Results at Phototiming.com
03/31/2007 - 03/31/2007
Meet Scores
Meet Results
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1 1 PASO ROBLES FS PRFS 99.000 2 ATASCADERO FS AFS 86.000 3 SAN LUIS OBISPO FS SLFS 83.000 4 TEMPLETON FS TFS 82.000 5 ARROYO GRANDE FS AGFS 80.000 6 NIPOMO FS NFS 70.000 7 MORRO BAY FS MBFS 3.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1 1 SAN LUIS OBISPO FS SLFS 118.000 2 TEMPLETON FS TFS 104.000 3 ARROYO GRANDE FS AGFS 71.000 4 NIPOMO FS NFS 65.000 5 ATASCADERO FS AFS 47.750 6 MORRO BAY FS MBFS 40.250 7 PASO ROBLES FS PRFS 32.000 8 COAST UNION FS CUFS 10.000 MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2 1 ARROYO GRANDE AGHS 144.000 2 PASO ROBLES BEARCATS PASO 119.000 3 ATASCADERO HS AHS 83.000 4 MORRO BAY MOBA 51.000 5 TEMPLETON TEMP 49.500 6 SAN LUIS OBISPO SLO 26.500 7 NIPOMO HIGH SCHOOL NHS 24.000 8 MISSION COLLEGE PREP MCP 19.000 9 SHANDON SHAN 10.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2 1 ARROYO GRANDE AGHS 100.000 2 ATASCADERO HS AHS 92.500 3 SAN LUIS OBISPO SLO 76.000 4 MORRO BAY MOBA 62.000 5 PASO ROBLES BEARCATS PASO 57.000 6 NIPOMO HIGH SCHOOL NHS 39.500 7 TEMPLETON TEMP 37.000 8 MISSION COLLEGE PREP MCP 26.000
Event 1 GIRLS 400 Relay
1 Nipomo FS A Nipomo FS 53.60 2 San Luis Obispo FS A San Luis Obispo FS 54.34 3 Templeton FS A Templeton FS 55.59 4 Arroyo Grande FS A Arroyo Grande FS 55.82 5 Atascadero FS B Atascadero FS 57.86
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 BOYS 400 Relay |
1 Paso Robles FS A Paso Robles FS 46.62 2 San Luis Obispo FS A San Luis Obispo FS 46.83 4 Arroyo Grande FS A Arroyo Grande FS 46.96 5 Nipomo FS A Nipomo FS 47.10 6 Atascadero FS A Atascadero FS 47.80 7 Morro Bay FS A Morro Bay FS 49.93
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 GIRLS 400 Relay |
1 Arroyo Grande A Arroyo Grande 50.81 2 Atascadero HS A Atascadero HS 52.13
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 BOYS 400 Relay |
1 Paso Robles Bearcats A Paso Robles Bearcats 44.12 2 Atascadero HS A Atascadero HS 45.20 3 Templeton A Templeton 45.70 4 Nipomo High School A Nipomo High School 45.71 5 Arroyo Grande A Arroyo Grande 45.87 6 Royals A Mission College Prep 46.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 GIRLS 1600 Run |
1 Julia Uyttewaal 10 San Luis Obispo FS 5:30.31 2 Mimi Peterson 9 Atascadero FS 5:42.45 3 Hannah Richardson 9 Morro Bay FS 5:47.35 4 Fhillary Hite 10 Paso Robles FS 5:48.22 5 Moses Molly 10 Atascadero FS 5:55.08 6 Kelsey Kosin 9 Paso Robles FS 6:04.22 7 Megan Cugini 9 Morro Bay FS 6:08.54 8 Brandy Hall 10 Paso Robles FS 6:17.23 9 Melissa Rees 10 San Luis Obispo FS 6:37.26 10 Shelby Patty 9 San Luis Obispo FS 6:48.20 11 Yasim Hasib 9 Paso Robles FS 6:55.89 12 Zara Kahn 9 Paso Robles FS 6:59.74
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 BOYS 1600 Run |
1 Garrett Cowan 10 Templeton FS 4:32.63 2 Andrew Garcia 9 Nipomo FS 4:43.48 3 Michael Cueto 10 San Luis Obispo FS 4:47.22 4 Brian Knight 10 San Luis Obispo FS 4:47.68 5 Hugo Gutierrez 9 Arroyo Grande FS 4:47.73 6 Jacob Moore 9 Paso Robles FS 4:49.91 7 Paul Denlinger 10 Templeton FS 4:54.12 8 Christian Cisneros 9 Nipomo FS 5:02.35 9 Bob VanDerplas 9 Atascadero FS 5:03.59 10 Isaac Bromby 9 Atascadero FS 5:08.57 11 Trevor Peterson 9 Nipomo FS 5:11.02 12 Juan Alvarez 9 Arroyo Grande FS 5:11.03 13 Andrew Dobbs 10 Atascadero FS 5:15.55 14 Quinn Weber 9 Morro Bay FS 5:18.25 15 Gerardo Esparza 10 Morro Bay FS 5:19.42 16 Derrick Schmidt 9 Atascadero FS 5:21.51 17 Sean Pringle 9 Arroyo Grande FS 5:21.70 18 Manuel Albarran 9 San Luis Obispo FS 5:24.96 19 Christopher Rowe 9 Paso Robles FS 5:34.37 20 Danny Brooks 9 San Luis Obispo FS 5:39.26 21 Jose Corona 9 Arroyo Grande FS 5:47.38 22 Brandon Pringle 9 Arroyo Grande FS 5:48.73 23 Cody Gin 9 San Luis Obispo FS 5:57.72 24 Jackson Baumgartner 9 Morro Bay FS 6:24.73
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 GIRLS 1600 Run |
1 Jordan Hasay 10 Mission College Prep 4:39.13 2 Hanna Huff 12 Paso Robles Bearcats 5:11.44 3 Katie Mooney 12 Mission College Prep 5:15.85 4 Jamie Schmidt 10 Atascadero HS 5:21.61 5 Annie Aguiniga 12 San Luis Obispo 5:34.62 6 Mona Saghri 11 Arroyo Grande 5:35.22 7 Samantha Thomas 11 Morro Bay 5:38.19 8 Campbell Steers 12 San Luis Obispo 5:39.91 9 Katie Lewis 9 Arroyo Grande 5:40.58 10 Kaitlynn Penner 9 Nipomo High School 5:41.29 11 Carissa Long 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 5:46.89 12 Terri Moothart 10 Morro Bay 5:51.67 13 Katlin Baumgartner 12 Morro Bay 6:27.72
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 BOYS 1600 Run |
1 Travis Hallanan 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 4:36.97 2 Tim Sherry 12 San Luis Obispo 4:40.95 3 Trent Hutchinson 11 Morro Bay 4:42.36 4 Tyler Gay 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 4:44.06 5 Charles Ashley 11 Atascadero HS 4:46.95 6 Tyler Hoyt 10 Morro Bay 4:47.87 7 Ryan Jelstrom 10 Morro Bay 4:48.82 8 Bobby Hite 12 Arroyo Grande 4:49.15 9 James Proffitt 11 Morro Bay 4:52.19 10 David Gonzales 12 Nipomo High School 4:53.37 11 James Shipe 9 Morro Bay 4:53.85 12 Aaron McTaggart 11 Morro Bay 4:59.67 13 Addison Cugini 12 Morro Bay 4:59.82 14 Manuel Rogriguez 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 5:00.58 15 Jorge Alcantar 12 Arroyo Grande 5:01.48 16 Kyle Chesnut 11 San Luis Obispo 5:04.20 17 Julian Zephier Atascadero HS 5:04.42 18 Rufino Serrano 11 Arroyo Grande 5:13.16 19 Nick Moore 12 Templeton 5:17.99 20 Vince Joralemon 11 Arroyo Grande 5:27.49 21 Tyler Johnson 11 San Luis Obispo 5:30.18 22 Michael Law 11 Arroyo Grande 5:31.25 23 Fernando Diaz 12 Arroyo Grande 5:32.13 24 Jordan Gasch 12 Templeton 5:32.15
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 GIRLS 100 Hurdles |
1 Hali Curry 9 Nipomo FS 17.87 2 Kim Bellis 9 San Luis Obispo FS 18.40 3 Rachel Veley 10 Morro Bay FS 18.58 4 Sydney Williams 10 Morro Bay FS 18.99 5 Riley Hubbell 9 Arroyo Grande FS 19.32 6 Alexx Robles 10 Templeton FS 19.65 7 Jessica Balcer 9 Morro Bay FS 20.66 8 Nali Weinstein 9 Templeton FS 20.93 9 Taylor Cabanero 9 Arroyo Grande FS 21.09 10 Taylor Eiseman 10 Templeton FS 21.68 11 Bethany Nichols 9 San Luis Obispo FS 21.75
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 GIRLS 100 Hurdles |
1 Emily Allis 10 San Luis Obispo 16.37 2 Cori Bellis 11 San Luis Obispo 16.89 3 Brenna Cherry 11 Atascadero HS 17.61 4 Kylie Walter 9 Arroyo Grande 17.64 5 Kelly Taylor 11 Arroyo Grande 17.65 6 Colleen Allen 11 Atascadero HS 17.82 7 Sarah Orchard 12 Templeton 18.43 8 Marina Dana 11 Nipomo High School 18.47 9 Carly Ikeda 11 Arroyo Grande 19.23 10 Jenny Attias 12 Morro Bay 19.72 11 Paige Buck-Moyer 11 Atascadero HS 21.26 12 Kayla Emard 11 Nipomo High School 22.42 13 Tatiana Zarmati 11 Templeton 22.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 BOYS 110 High Hurdles |
1 Kris Dearie 10 Templeton FS 17.67 2 James McGhie 10 San Luis Obispo FS 18.64 3 Jonathon Alcantar 9 Arroyo Grande FS 18.72 4 Bijan Khodavandi 9 Arroyo Grande FS 18.88 5 James Vaughn 10 Paso Robles FS 19.56 6 Alex Frost 9 San Luis Obispo FS 19.66 7 Duane Hanna 9 Nipomo FS 20.00 8 Tyler Jones 10 Templeton FS 20.72 9 Sean Ulin 9 Arroyo Grande FS 20.73 10 Robert Garcia 9 Morro Bay FS 20.90 11 Dylan Dugan-Culton 10 Templeton FS 21.95 12 Brandon Sligh 9 Atascadero FS 22.66 13 Sean Gorman 10 Atascadero FS 30.14
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 BOYS 110 High Hurdles |
1 Victor Garcia 11 Arroyo Grande 16.57 2 Nate Casas 12 Nipomo High School 16.62 3 Nicholas Martinico Atascadero HS 16.69 4 Alex Teunissen Atascadero HS 17.04 5 Matt Valez 11 Arroyo Grande 17.80 6 Michael Vargas 12 Arroyo Grande 18.56 7 Richie Galinato 12 Morro Bay 18.74
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 GIRLS 400 Dash |
1 Nicolette Rickert 10 Templeton FS 1:05.28 2 Lia Medeiros 10 Atascadero FS 1:06.58 3 Devon Kennedy 9 Templeton FS 1:10.07
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 BOYS 400 Dash |
1 Tyler Romero 10 San Luis Obispo FS 53.45 2 Bryce Van Boxtel 10 Paso Robles FS 54.35 3 Demetrius Johnson 10 Paso Robles FS 54.36 4 John Alexander 9 Arroyo Grande FS 56.31 5 Jay Faulkenberry 10 Paso Robles FS 56.65 6 Erik Wikholm 9 Nipomo FS 57.27 7 Nick Silver 9 Nipomo FS 57.44 8 Mario Garribay 9 Nipomo FS 58.59 9 Abner Salgado 9 Atascadero FS 59.13 10 Bryan Dallas 10 Arroyo Grande FS 59.58 11 Garrett Craig 10 Morro Bay FS 1:00.26 12 Daniel Koch 10 Paso Robles FS 1:00.45 13 Kyler Snyder 9 Atascadero FS 1:00.68 14 Brandon Sligh 9 Atascadero FS 1:02.47 15 Chris Osorio 10 Atascadero FS 1:05.77
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 GIRLS 400 Dash |
1 Tonie Williams 11 San Luis Obispo 56.49 2 Jenny Brown 12 Nipomo High School 59.88 3 Devon Kelsey 11 Atascadero HS 1:04.48 4 Haley L. Powers 9 Atascadero HS 1:04.98 5 Lacey O'Conner 11 Morro Bay 1:05.29 6 Stephanie Regan 11 Arroyo Grande 1:06.81 7 Maureen Moriarty 11 Morro Bay 1:06.86 8 Lindsey Kennedy 12 Templeton 1:06.98 9 Paige Czarnecki 10 Mission College Prep 1:07.02 10 Sophi Gallizo 12 Nipomo High School 1:11.31
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 BOYS 400 Dash |
1 Julian Groomes 12 Paso Robles Bearcats 51.46 2 Josh Rickert 12 Templeton 52.73 3 Kyle Baynot 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 52.79 4 Carson Clouston 11 Templeton 54.67 5 Brandon Armour 10 Morro Bay 55.39 6 Quentin Croft 12 Atascadero HS 55.99 7 Jacob Norlock 11 Atascadero HS 56.13 8 Jake Matherly 12 Templeton 56.27 9 Drew Wendler 11 Arroyo Grande 56.68 10 James Cogley 10 Mission College Prep 57.45 11 Max Kincaid 11 Arroyo Grande 59.79 12 Ryan Luke Staswick 11 Shandon 59.82 13 Alfred Kimmel 11 Nipomo FS 1:11.90
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 GIRLS 100 Dash |
1 Audrey Mansera 10 Nipomo FS 13.91 2 Ashley Groves 9 Templeton FS 13.93 3 Baleigh Bender 9 San Luis Obispo FS 14.32 4 Bethany Nichols 9 San Luis Obispo FS 14.60 5 Marisa Looney 10 Arroyo Grande FS 14.63 6 Rachel Ventura 9 Arroyo Grande FS 14.88 7 Nicolette Rickert 10 Templeton FS 14.94 8 Colleen Conroy 9 Templeton FS 15.08 9 Wendi Carducci 10 Nipomo FS 15.42 10 Danielle McKenna 9 Nipomo FS 16.24
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 BOYS 100 Dash |
1 Kevin Britt 9 Nipomo FS 11.61 2 Jd Gonzalez 10 Arroyo Grande FS 12.16 3 Bo Cabalar 10 Arroyo Grande FS 12.30 4 David Pecci 10 Templeton FS 12.35 5 Arlen Peterson 10 Paso Robles FS 12.41 6 Alan Niku 10 San Luis Obispo FS 12.47 7 Brock Johanson 9 San Luis Obispo FS 12.53 8 Nik Tenhaeff 9 Atascadero FS 12.56 9 Nolan Martinez 10 Paso Robles FS 12.63 10 Michael MacIas 10 Arroyo Grande FS 12.83 11 Jordan Murray 10 Arroyo Grande FS 12.87 12 Erickson Aurelio 10 Morro Bay FS 12.89 13 Evan Kidwell 10 Templeton FS 12.92 14 Josh Mei 9 Atascadero FS 13.07 15 Sterling Bullard 9 Atascadero FS 13.10 16 Brian Crist 10 Nipomo FS 13.19 17 Cheyne Kight 10 Arroyo Grande FS 13.24 18 Deven Schafer 9 Atascadero FS 13.39 19 Tanner Kuhnle 9 Atascadero FS 13.61 20 Spencer Murray 9 Nipomo FS 13.75 21 Pj VanBeurden 9 Morro Bay FS 13.79 22 Chris Osorio 10 Atascadero FS 13.81 23 Tony Vuong 9 San Luis Obispo FS 14.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 19 GIRLS 100 Dash |
1 Stephanie Micheli 11 Arroyo Grande 13.03 2 Diahann Williams 11 Templeton 13.04 3 Rachel Murphy 9 Arroyo Grande 13.48 4 Kandice Wood 11 Arroyo Grande 13.49 5 Jenny Brown 12 Nipomo High School 13.54 6 Kate Moore 12 Paso Robles Bearcats 13.75 7 Meagan Cook 11 Atascadero HS 13.79 8 Kristin Bisely 11 San Luis Obispo 13.93 9 Marla Montijo 10 Nipomo High School 14.18 10 Heather Pastorius 11 Templeton 15.16 11 Kathleen Kelly 9 Mission College Prep 15.22 12 Melissa West 11 Templeton 15.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 BOYS 100 Dash |
1 Adam Niku 12 San Luis Obispo 11.61 2 Roy Heredia 12 Paso Robles Bearcats 11.62 3 Brandon Roberts 12 Atascadero HS 11.69 4 Jr Felgenhaur 12 Paso Robles Bearcats 11.86 5 David Guerrero 11 Mission College Prep 11.92 6 Ben Terry 11 Templeton 11.97 6 Brian Lewelling 11 San Luis Obispo 11.97 8 Kenny Chanaiwa 12 Arroyo Grande 11.98 9 Alex Teunissen Atascadero HS 12.00 10 Cody Smith 11 Templeton 12.03 11 Reade Lobdill 12 Arroyo Grande 12.19 11 Micheal Reynoso 12 Atascadero HS 12.19 13 Eric Rogers 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 12.26 14 Jeff Reynoso 12 Nipomo High School 12.29 15 Dan Koenig 11 Templeton 12.30 16 Michael Charles 11 Mission College Prep 12.35 17 Jerome Long 11 Morro Bay 12.38 18 Ray Cano 11 Nipomo High School 12.56 19 John Nano 10 Mission College Prep 12.69 20 Daniel Vera 11 Arroyo Grande 12.90 21 Matthew Downey 11 Morro Bay 13.07 22 Brian Webb 12 Nipomo High School 13.52
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 GIRLS 800 Run |
1 Lauren Erdelyi 10 Coast Union FS 2:28.73 2 Hannah Richardson 9 Morro Bay FS 2:28.94 3 Jordan Chesnut 10 San Luis Obispo FS 2:30.85 4 Laura Kraemer 9 San Luis Obispo FS 2:31.91 5 Lia Medeiros 10 Atascadero FS 2:36.35 6 Kelsey Kosin 9 Paso Robles FS 2:36.82 7 Jessica Long 9 Paso Robles FS 2:37.70 8 Fhillary Hite 10 Paso Robles FS 2:38.06 9 Medaya Torres 10 San Luis Obispo FS 2:40.76 10 Ashley Richardson 10 San Luis Obispo FS 2:41.71 11 Ariana Tway 10 San Luis Obispo FS 2:43.32 12 Kaylee Thatcher 9 San Luis Obispo FS 2:44.27 13 Alex Coffman 9 San Luis Obispo FS 2:46.92 14 Kelly Burdett 10 Paso Robles FS 2:52.79 15 Kelly Wilson 9 San Luis Obispo FS 2:55.58 16 Caitlin Elam 10 San Luis Obispo FS 2:56.44 17 Zara Kahn 9 Paso Robles FS 3:15.63 18 Yasim Hasib 9 Paso Robles FS 3:31.87
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 BOYS 800 Run |
1 Garrett Cowan 10 Templeton FS 2:01.65 2 Bryce Van Boxtel 10 Paso Robles FS 2:10.47 3 Michael Cueto 10 San Luis Obispo FS 2:10.57 4 Jacob Moore 9 Paso Robles FS 2:14.01 5 Hugo Gutierrez 9 Arroyo Grande FS 2:16.10 6 Bob VanDerplas 9 Atascadero FS 2:16.65 7 Gerardo Esparza 10 Morro Bay FS 2:23.03 8 Jesse Holland-Rayle 10 San Luis Obispo FS 2:24.53 9 Juan Alvarez 9 Arroyo Grande FS 2:25.81 10 Derrick Schmidt 9 Atascadero FS 2:25.94 11 Quinn Weber 9 Morro Bay FS 2:29.94 12 Sean Pringle 9 Arroyo Grande FS 2:31.33 13 Christopher Rowe 9 Paso Robles FS 2:35.80 14 Daniel Sun 9 Arroyo Grande FS 2:36.89 15 Drew French 10 Morro Bay FS 2:55.01
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 GIRLS 800 Run |
1 Tonie Williams 11 San Luis Obispo 2:22.19 2 Hanna Huff 12 Paso Robles Bearcats 2:24.22 3 Katie Mooney 12 Mission College Prep 2:24.32 4 Erin Riley 11 Morro Bay 2:27.75 5 Sylvia Nicovich 12 Atascadero HS 2:30.53 6 Sarah Orchard 12 Templeton 2:33.87 7 Devon Kelsey 11 Atascadero HS 2:34.51 8 Katie Gerpheide 12 Paso Robles Bearcats 2:34.79 9 McKenzie Goldman 9 Arroyo Grande 2:35.30 10 Mona Saghri 11 Arroyo Grande 2:36.45 11 Lindsey Kennedy 12 Templeton 2:37.62 12 Katlin Baumgartner 12 Morro Bay 2:57.88
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 24 MENS 800 Run |
1 Maxwell Ebert Atascadero HS 2:02.51 2 Ben Siqueiros 11 Mission College Prep 2:02.99 3 Ethan Richardson 11 Morro Bay 2:03.91 4 Taylor Castanon 10 Arroyo Grande 2:05.52 5 Josh Rickert 12 Templeton 2:06.48 6 Jeremy Riforgiate 12 Mission College Prep 2:07.64 7 Gabe Flores 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 2:07.76 8 Trent Hutchinson 11 Morro Bay 2:10.76 9 Devon Wilson 12 San Luis Obispo 2:12.40 10 Bobby Hite 12 Arroyo Grande 2:12.68 11 Ryan Jelstrom 10 Morro Bay 2:13.35 12 Tyler Gay 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 2:14.01 13 Garret Twisselman Atascadero HS 2:14.28 14 Alan Terry Atascadero HS 2:15.87 15 James Proffitt 11 Morro Bay 2:17.22 16 Ryan Hall 11 San Luis Obispo 2:18.87 17 Quentin Croft 12 Atascadero HS 2:18.89 18 Manuel Rogriguez 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 2:19.64 19 Aaron McTaggart 11 Morro Bay 2:20.04 20 Rufino Serrano 11 Arroyo Grande 2:24.20 21 Trevor Hooper 11 San Luis Obispo 2:24.92 22 Matt Ferguson 11 Arroyo Grande 2:32.79
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 25 GIRLS 300 Hurdles |
1 Hali Curry 9 Nipomo FS 50.60 2 Bethany Nichols 9 San Luis Obispo FS 52.44 3 Kim Bellis 9 San Luis Obispo FS 52.66 4 Alexx Robles 10 Templeton FS 52.83 5 Rachel Veley 10 Morro Bay FS 54.38 6 Riley Hubbell 9 Arroyo Grande FS 56.05 7 Sydney Williams 10 Morro Bay FS 57.45 8 Autumn Price 10 Templeton FS 58.52
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 GIRLS 300 Hurdles |
1 Emily Allis 10 San Luis Obispo 45.50 2 Ally Barron 12 Arroyo Grande 47.14 3 Cori Bellis 11 San Luis Obispo 47.17 4 Michelle Boudreau 11 San Luis Obispo 50.69 5 Sarah Orchard 12 Templeton 52.24 6 Brenna Cherry 11 Atascadero HS 53.20 7 Jenny Attias 12 Morro Bay 53.77 8 Colleen Allen 11 Atascadero HS 54.91 9 Kayla Emard 11 Nipomo High School 1:04.42
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 BOYS 300 Hurdles |
1 Nathan Stein 10 Atascadero FS 44.36 2 James McGhie 10 San Luis Obispo FS 45.94 3 Jonathon Alcantar 9 Arroyo Grande FS 46.46 4 Duane Hanna 9 Nipomo FS 46.83 5 James Vaughn 10 Paso Robles FS 46.95 6 Bijan Khodavandi 9 Arroyo Grande FS 48.55 7 Matt Foss 9 Templeton FS 48.79 8 Alex Frost 9 San Luis Obispo FS 49.94 9 Tyler Jones 10 Templeton FS 50.74 10 Robert Garcia 9 Morro Bay FS 53.38 11 Sean Gorman 10 Atascadero FS 54.44 12 Brandon Sligh 9 Atascadero FS 55.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 BOYS 300 Hurdles |
1 Matt Valez 11 Arroyo Grande 42.49 2 Anders Raine 12 Templeton 42.76 3 Victor Garcia 11 Arroyo Grande 43.35 4 Nicholas Martinico Atascadero HS 43.37 5 Michael Vargas 12 Arroyo Grande 45.76 6 Nate Casas 12 Nipomo High School 45.77 7 Tyler English 11 Atascadero HS 46.07 8 Andrew Hernandez Atascadero HS 47.52 9 Nick Moore 12 Templeton 47.55 10 Jordan Gasch 12 Templeton 49.71
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 29 GIRLS 200 Dash |
1 Ashley Groves 9 Templeton FS 27.92 2 Kiele Argente 9 San Luis Obispo FS 28.21 3 Morgan Wright 9 Paso Robles FS 28.35 4 Bethany Donaldson 9 San Luis Obispo FS 28.38 5 Kailyn Gunther 10 Atascadero FS 29.07 6 Nicolette Rickert 10 Templeton FS 29.22 7 Audrey Mansera 10 Nipomo FS 29.51 8 Kendall Stahl 9 Nipomo FS 29.96 9 Bailey Testerman 10 Paso Robles FS 31.15 10 Colleen Conroy 9 Templeton FS 32.36 11 Wendi Carducci 10 Nipomo FS 32.47 12 Danielle McKenna 9 Nipomo FS 34.77
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 BOYS 200 Dash |
1 Kevin Britt 9 Nipomo FS 23.28 2 Demetrius Johnson 10 Paso Robles FS 24.00 3 Jd Gonzalez 10 Arroyo Grande FS 24.28 4 Arlen Peterson 10 Paso Robles FS 24.51 5 Nik Tenhaeff 9 Atascadero FS 24.81 6 Tyler Baldwin-Granger 10 San Luis Obispo FS 24.90 7 Nick Silver 9 Nipomo FS 25.04 8 Nolan Martinez 10 Paso Robles FS 25.18 9 John Alexander 9 Arroyo Grande FS 26.08 10 Erickson Aurelio 10 Morro Bay FS 26.14 11 Ryan Luke Staswick 11 Shandon 26.52 12 Deven Schafer 9 Atascadero FS 26.54 13 Erik Wikholm 9 Nipomo FS 26.79 13 Brian Crist 10 Nipomo FS 26.79 15 Tanner Kuhnle 9 Atascadero FS 27.00 17 Sterling Bullard 9 Atascadero FS 27.51 18 Mario Garribay 9 Nipomo FS 27.89 19 Spencer Murray 9 Nipomo FS 28.42 20 Alfred Kimmel 11 Nipomo FS 32.03
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 31 GIRLS 200 Dash |
1 Tonie Williams 11 San Luis Obispo 25.23 2 Stephanie Micheli 11 Arroyo Grande 25.38 3 Diahann Williams 11 Templeton 26.03 4 Jenny Brown 12 Nipomo High School 26.92 5 Kandice Wood 11 Arroyo Grande 27.30 6 Meagan Gritzfeld 12 Paso Robles Bearcats 27.34 7 Kylie Walter 9 Arroyo Grande 27.84 8 Haley L. Powers 9 Atascadero HS 28.03 9 Marla Montijo 10 Nipomo High School 28.50 10 Jenny Cybulski 10 Atascadero HS 28.67 11 Stephanie Regan 11 Arroyo Grande 29.44 12 Heather Pastorius 11 Templeton 29.52 13 Paige Czarnecki 10 Mission College Prep 30.36 14 Kathleen Kelly 9 Mission College Prep 30.37 15 Victoria Aubinel 12 Templeton 31.17 16 Sophi Gallizo 12 Nipomo High School 31.64
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 32 BOYS 200 Dash |
1 Kyle Baynot 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 23.08 2 Roy Heredia 12 Paso Robles Bearcats 23.12 3 Jr Felgenhaur 12 Paso Robles Bearcats 23.17 4 Adam Niku 12 San Luis Obispo 23.43 5 Cody Smith 11 Templeton 23.55 6 David Guerrero 11 Mission College Prep 23.62 7 Ben Terry 11 Templeton 23.95 8 Jeff Reynoso 12 Nipomo High School 24.01 9 Brian Lewelling 11 San Luis Obispo 24.09 10 Eric Rogers 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 24.24 11 Brandon Armour 10 Morro Bay 24.74 12 Dylan Arneson 11 Atascadero HS 24.79 13 Jordan Anaya 11 Atascadero HS 24.80 14 Michael Charles 11 Mission College Prep 25.14 15 John Nano 10 Mission College Prep 25.22 16 James Cogley 10 Mission College Prep 25.35 17 Jacob Norlock 11 Atascadero HS 25.81 18 Daniel Vera 11 Arroyo Grande 26.04 19 Matthew Downey 11 Morro Bay 26.11 20 Max Kincaid 11 Arroyo Grande 26.76 21 Brian Webb 12 Nipomo High School 26.92
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 33 GIRLS 3200 Run |
1 Mimi Peterson 9 Atascadero FS 12:30.40 2 Moses Molly 10 Atascadero FS 13:03.36 3 Fhillary Hite 10 Paso Robles FS 13:07.53 4 Brandy Hall 10 Paso Robles FS 13:19.65 5 Megan Cugini 9 Morro Bay FS 13:27.72 6 Hannah Richardson 9 Morro Bay FS 13:47.38
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 BOYS 3200 Run |
1 Andrew Garcia 9 Nipomo FS 10:16.58 2 Garrett Cowan 10 Templeton FS 10:19.75 3 Lucas Meek 10 San Luis Obispo FS 10:43.18 4 Paul Denlinger 10 Templeton FS 11:07.05 5 Bob VanDerplas 9 Atascadero FS 11:09.59 6 Isaac Bromby 9 Atascadero FS 11:14.76 7 Andrew Dobbs 10 Atascadero FS 11:29.39 8 Trevor Peterson 9 Nipomo FS 11:30.44 9 Quinn Weber 9 Morro Bay FS 11:34.19 10 Gerardo Esparza 10 Morro Bay FS 11:42.99
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 35 GIRLS 3200 Run |
1 Hanna Huff 12 Paso Robles Bearcats 11:27.30 2 Dani Jarvis 12 Arroyo Grande 11:43.19 3 Kaitlynn Penner 9 Nipomo High School 12:16.64 4 Samantha Thomas 11 Morro Bay 12:23.18 5 Elyse Matson 12 Arroyo Grande 12:34.20 6 Carissa Long 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 12:54.78 7 Lani Reed 12 Arroyo Grande 12:55.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 36 BOYS 3200 Run |
1 Taylor Castanon 10 Arroyo Grande 9:57.81 2 Jehan Mirzael 12 Arroyo Grande 9:59.99 3 Travis Hallanan 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 10:11.69 4 Ryan Jelstrom 10 Morro Bay 10:24.97 5 Tyler Hoyt 10 Morro Bay 10:27.61 6 Charles Ashley 11 Atascadero HS 10:33.39 7 Ethan Richardson 11 Morro Bay 10:40.36 8 Trent Hutchinson 11 Morro Bay 10:46.50 9 James Proffitt 11 Morro Bay 10:50.00 10 Addison Cugini 12 Morro Bay 11:00.42 11 Tyler Gay 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 11:13.92 12 Gabe Flores 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 11:13.95 13 Manuel Rogriguez 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 11:18.82 14 Julian Zephier Atascadero HS 11:22.72 15 Nick Moore 12 Templeton 11:33.73
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 37 GIRLS 1600 Relay |
1 San Luis Obispo FS A San Luis Obispo FS 4:26.16 2 Nipomo FS A Nipomo FS 4:31.08 3 Paso Robles FS A Paso Robles FS 4:39.03 4 Templeton FS A Templeton FS 4:40.38 5 Atascadero FS A Atascadero FS 4:46.15 7 Morro Bay FS A Morro Bay FS 4:48.89
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 38 BOYS 1600 Relay |
1 Paso Robles FS A Paso Robles FS 3:45.14 2 San Luis Obispo FS A San Luis Obispo FS 3:45.28 3 Arroyo Grande FS A Arroyo Grande FS 3:52.85 4 Nipomo FS A Nipomo FS 3:56.11 5 Atascadero FS A Atascadero FS 4:00.97
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 39 GIRLS 1600 Relay |
1 Atascadero HS A Atascadero HS 4:09.12 2 Arroyo Grande A Arroyo Grande 4:19.96 3 Morro Bay A Morro Bay 4:23.32 4 Royals A Mission College Prep 4:24.29
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 40 BOYS 1600 Relay |
1 Paso Robles Bearcats A Paso Robles Bearcats 3:37.27 2 Templeton A Templeton 3:40.88 3 Royals A Mission College Prep 3:41.80 4 Arroyo Grande A Arroyo Grande 3:46.64 5 Atascadero HS A Atascadero HS 3:48.77 6 Nipomo High School A Nipomo High School 3:49.42
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 41 GIRLS High Jump |
1 Autumn Price 10 Templeton FS 5'00.00" 2 Natalie Hoage 10 Templeton FS 5'00.00" 3 Cara Vernacchia 10 San Luis Obispo FS 4'10.00" 3 Maddie Allen 10 San Luis Obispo FS 4'10.00" 5 Bethany Donaldson 9 San Luis Obispo FS 4'08.00" 6 Rachel Tietz 10 Arroyo Grande FS 4'06.00" 7 Sydney Williams 10 Morro Bay FS 4'02.00" 7 Anna Ruth 9 Arroyo Grande FS 4'02.00" 7 Taylor Leage 9 Atascadero FS 4'02.00" 7 Jade Jackson 9 Atascadero FS 4'02.00" 11 Morgan Wright 9 Paso Robles FS 4'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 42 BOYS High Jump |
1 Kyler Snyder 9 Atascadero FS 5'10.00" 2 Donte Washington 10 Atascadero FS 5'04.00" 3 Tanner Kuhnle 9 Atascadero FS 5'02.00" 4 Alex Tyler 9 San Luis Obispo FS 4'10.00" 5 Bryan Dallas 10 Arroyo Grande FS 4'10.00" 6 Akeem King 9 Nipomo FS 4'08.00" 7 Ben Giggi 9 Atascadero FS 4'08.00" 7 Deven Schafer 9 Atascadero FS 4'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 43 GIRLS High Jump |
1 Meagen Moiola 11 Morro Bay 5'02.00" 2 Nicole Foster 11 Morro Bay 5'00.00" 3 Michelle Corella 12 Arroyo Grande 5'00.00" 4 Hannah Donaghe 12 Atascadero HS 4'10.00" 5 Caitlyn Jones 11 Morro Bay 4'10.00" 6 Marina Dana 11 Nipomo High School 4'08.00" 6 Alyssa Hall 10 Atascadero HS 4'08.00" 8 Bonnie Donaldson 12 San Luis Obispo 4'08.00" 9 Kelly Taylor 11 Arroyo Grande 4'06.00" 10 Anna Schultz 11 Morro Bay 4'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 44 BOYS High Jump |
1 Joe Statom 11 Arroyo Grande 6'00.00" 2 Ronnie Cain 11 Morro Bay 5'10.00" 3 Jarrod Stanton 10 Arroyo Grande 5'10.00" 4 Tyler English 11 Atascadero HS 5'08.00" 5 Sebastian Dechert 12 Nipomo High School 5'08.00" 6 Shane Clayton 12 Templeton 5'06.00" 7 Chris Zotovich 11 Morro Bay 5'06.00" 8 Ian Walton 12 Arroyo Grande 5'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 45 GIRLS Pole Vault |
1 Brandis Hughes 9 Arroyo Grande FS 8'06.00" 2 Natalie Jarvis 9 Arroyo Grande FS 8'00.00" 3 Noelle Butcher 9 San Luis Obispo FS 8'00.00" 4 Jessica Balcer 9 Morro Bay FS 7'06.00" 5 Brianna Vargo 9 Arroyo Grande FS 7'00.00" 5 Haley Weit Atascadero FS 7'00.00" 7 Jessica Long 9 Paso Robles FS 7'00.00" 8 Baleigh Bender 9 San Luis Obispo FS 6'06.00" 8 Kira Petersen 10 Templeton FS 6'06.00" 8 Rebecca Kretzu 10 Templeton FS 6'06.00" 8 Jillian Trockman 10 Atascadero FS 6'06.00" 12 Amanda Viau 9 Nipomo FS 6'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 46 BOYS Pole Vault |
1 Donovan Becker 10 Templeton FS 11'06.00" 2 Trevor Martin 10 Atascadero FS 11'00.00" 3 Alex Frost 9 San Luis Obispo FS 9'06.00" 4 Ben Giggi 9 Atascadero FS 9'00.00" 5 Kyle Foster 9 Morro Bay FS 7'06.00" Berlyn Vicente 10 Paso Robles FS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 47 GIRLS Pole Vault |
1 Kate Moore 12 Paso Robles Bearcats 11'00.00" 2 Nicole Foster 11 Morro Bay 10'06.00" 3 Sian Morgan 12 San Luis Obispo 10'00.00" 4 Brenna Cherry 11 Atascadero HS 10'00.00" 5 Alexandra Ruttschow 12 Morro Bay 9'06.00" 6 Paige Buck-Moyer 11 Atascadero HS 9'06.00" 7 Colleen Allen 11 Atascadero HS 9'00.00" 8 Rachel Murphy 9 Arroyo Grande 8'06.00" 9 Cassie Jackson 11 Nipomo High School 8'00.00" 9 Katie Kobara 12 Arroyo Grande 8'00.00" 11 Tatiana Zarmati 11 Templeton 7'06.00" 12 Renee O'Steen 11 Morro Bay 7'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 48 BOYS Pole Vault |
1 Travis Crampton 11 Arroyo Grande 13'06.00" 2 Alex Teunissen Atascadero HS 13'00.00" 3 Shane Clayton 12 Templeton 13'00.00" 4 Beau Velton 11 Arroyo Grande 12'06.00" 5 Mike Avila 11 Arroyo Grande 12'06.00" 6 Adam Mercier 12 Nipomo High School 12'00.00" 7 Brandon Columbo 12 Morro Bay 11'00.00" 8 Manny Mendoza Morro Bay 10'06.00" 8 Pedrini Danny 12 Arroyo Grande 10'06.00" 8 Terry Peterson 11 Morro Bay 10'06.00" 11 Steve Dauer 11 Morro Bay 10'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 49 GIRLS Long Jump |
1 Cara Vernacchia 10 San Luis Obispo FS 15'08.00" 2 Natalie Hoage 10 Templeton FS 15'02.00" 3 Ashley Groves 9 Templeton FS 14'08.00" 4 Rachel Tietz 10 Arroyo Grande FS 14'06.00" 5 Katelyn Thompson 9 Templeton FS 14'02.00" 6 Kendall Stahl 9 Nipomo FS 14'02.00" 7 Christina Combs 9 Arroyo Grande FS 14'02.00" 8 Kailyn Gunther 10 Atascadero FS 13'08.00" 9 Morgan Wright 9 Paso Robles FS 13'03.00" 10 Rachel Ventura 9 Arroyo Grande FS 13'02.00" 11 Kylie Logan 9 San Luis Obispo FS 12'01.00" 12 Riley Hubbell 9 Arroyo Grande FS 12'00.00" 13 Karleigh Anderson 11 Atascadero FS 8'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 50 BOYS Long Jump |
1 Kris Dearie 10 Templeton FS 20'00.00" 2 Nathan Stein 10 Atascadero FS 18'11.00" 3 Sterling Bullard 9 Atascadero FS 18'07.00" 4 Kyler Snyder 9 Atascadero FS 18'06.00" 5 Devon Upson Paso Robles FS 18'05.05" 6 Michael MacIas 10 Arroyo Grande FS 17'00.00" 7 Alan Niku 10 San Luis Obispo FS 16'00.75" 8 Daniel Koch 10 Paso Robles FS 15'11.05" 9 Bryan Dallas 10 Arroyo Grande FS 15'05.05" 9 Tyler Jones 10 Templeton FS 15'05.05" 11 Chris Osorio 10 Atascadero FS 13'06.05" 12 Berlyn Vicente 10 Paso Robles FS 12'11.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 51 GIRLS Long Jump |
1 Diahann Williams 11 Templeton 17'07.00" 2 Chelsea Cowan 11 Morro Bay 16'08.00" 3 Jenny Cybulski 10 Atascadero HS 15'07.00" 4 Marina Dana 11 Nipomo High School 15'05.00" 5 Kaeloni Goosens 11 Atascadero HS 15'02.00" 6 Haley L. Powers 9 Atascadero HS 15'02.00" 7 Heather Pastorius 11 Templeton 14'01.00" 8 Renee O'Steen 11 Morro Bay 13'10.00" 9 Meagan Cook 11 Atascadero HS 12'11.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 52 BOYS Long Jump |
1 Ronnie Cain 11 Morro Bay 20'06.05" 2 Kenny Chanaiwa 12 Arroyo Grande 20'02.05" 3 Brandon Roberts 12 Atascadero HS 20'01.00" 4 Adam Niku 12 San Luis Obispo 20'00.00" 5 Sammy Sanchez 12 Morro Bay 19'06.00" 6 Drew Wendler 11 Arroyo Grande 19'05.00" 7 Gio Scalzo 12 Arroyo Grande 19'05.00" 8 Steven Otto 12 Nipomo High School 19'03.00" 9 Mike Moore 11 Morro Bay 18'10.05" 10 Dan Koenig 11 Templeton 18'09.00" 11 Mark Szopinski 11 Morro Bay 18'07.00" 12 Cleo Calloway 12 Paso Robles Bearcats 18'06.05" 13 Anders Raine 12 Templeton 18'04.00" 14 Kevin Lewis 11 Arroyo Grande 17'09.00" 15 Jerome Long 11 Morro Bay 17'07.05" 16 Donnie Bontemps 11 Atascadero HS 17'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 53 GIRLS Triple Jump |
1 Natalie Hoage 10 Templeton FS 34'02.00" 2 Maddie Allen 10 San Luis Obispo FS 31'11.00" 3 Sydney Williams 10 Morro Bay FS 29'07.00" 4 Anna Ruth 9 Arroyo Grande FS 29'03.00" 5 Autumn Price 10 Templeton FS 28'09.00" 6 Patty Hernandez Atascadero HS 26'05.00" 7 Riley Hubbell 9 Arroyo Grande FS 25'08.00" 8 Natalie Jarvis 9 Arroyo Grande FS 25'00.00" 9 Kylie Logan 9 San Luis Obispo FS 24'07.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 54 BOYS Triple Jump |
1 Kris Dearie 10 Templeton FS 40'06.00" 2 Akeem King 9 Nipomo FS 36'08.00" 3 Tyler Jones 10 Templeton FS 35'05.00" 4 Alan Niku 10 San Luis Obispo FS 35'01.05" 5 Brock Johanson 9 San Luis Obispo FS 34'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 55 GIRLS Triple Jump |
1 Diahann Williams 11 Templeton 36'08.05" 2 Marina Dana 11 Nipomo High School 35'03.00" 3 Chelsea Cowan 11 Morro Bay 33'04.00" 4 Kaeloni Goosens 11 Atascadero HS 31'11.00" 5 Nicole Foster 11 Morro Bay 31'08.00" 6 Michelle Corella 12 Arroyo Grande 31'04.00" 7 Paige Czarnecki 10 Mission College Prep 30'00.00" 8 Michelle Boudreau 11 San Luis Obispo 29'06.00" 9 Kelly Taylor 11 Arroyo Grande 29'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 56 BOYS Triple Jump |
1 Julian Groomes 12 Paso Robles Bearcats 43'05.05" 2 Kenny Chanaiwa 12 Arroyo Grande 42'01.05" 3 Mark Szopinski 11 Morro Bay 40'10.05" 4 Mike Moore 11 Morro Bay 40'00.00" 5 Gio Scalzo 12 Arroyo Grande 39'10.05" 6 Andrew Hernandez Atascadero HS 38'02.00" 7 Kenji Conaway 12 Arroyo Grande 37'10.00" 8 Anders Raine 12 Templeton 37'06.00" 9 Justin Bratcher 12 Nipomo High School 36'07.00" 10 Steven Otto 12 Nipomo High School 35'10.00" 11 Kevin Lewis 11 Arroyo Grande 35'02.05"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 57 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 Kelsey Wagner 10 Arroyo Grande FS 92'01.05" 2 Melani Teixeira 9 Nipomo FS 90'00.05" 3 Jenna Svercheck 9 Arroyo Grande FS 85'05.00" 4 Heather McClure 9 Templeton FS 79'08.00" 5 Moorman Kelscie Atascadero FS 74'04.05" 6 Anjali Ganpule 9 Templeton FS 72'04.05" 7 Angela La Scola Atascadero FS 69'06.05" 8 Orqui Quintanar 10 Nipomo FS 67'04.00" 9 Monica Hugh Atascadero FS 66'05.00" 10 Sophia Sanpei 9 Paso Robles FS 59'07.00" 11 Kelsey Highnote 9 Paso Robles FS 58'09.00" 12 Taylor Leage 9 Atascadero FS 56'01.00" 13 Nicole Sonne 9 Templeton FS 49'00.00" 14 Ariel Deardan 9 Paso Robles FS 41'11.00" 15 Klaryssa Lopez 9 Paso Robles FS 40'03.05"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 58 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Mitchell VanDyk 10 Paso Robles FS 129'09.00" 2 Austin Field 10 Arroyo Grande FS 125'00.05" 3 Wes Powell 10 Paso Robles FS 114'06.05" 4 Lonnan McIntyre 10 Atascadero FS 109'04.05" 5 Andre Wahl 10 Arroyo Grande FS 107'03.05" 6 Zack Nagengast 10 Paso Robles FS 106'04.05" 7 Nik Pappas 9 Arroyo Grande FS 106'02.00" 8 Trevor Holloway 9 Atascadero FS 102'10.00" 9 Taylor Pope 10 Arroyo Grande FS 102'09.00" 10 Alex Ortiz 9 Nipomo FS 101'03.05" 11 Andy Bridge 10 Paso Robles FS 101'00.05" 12 Zack Zendt 9 Arroyo Grande FS 100'08.05" 13 Jose Lopez 10 Paso Robles FS 100'05.00" 14 Tim Pigeon 10 Arroyo Grande FS 100'01.05" 15 Josh Mei 9 Atascadero FS 97'09.00" 16 Dalton Spinas 9 Atascadero FS 96'04.05" 17 Lance Thibault 10 Paso Robles FS 96'02.00" 18 Sean Brown 9 Arroyo Grande FS 96'00.00" 19 Grant Holley 10 Atascadero FS 95'06.00" 20 Nick Kurokawa 10 Arroyo Grande FS 91'07.05" 21 Michael Carroll 10 Paso Robles FS 91'07.00" 22 Robert Kobara 9 Arroyo Grande FS 88'09.05" 23 Donald Twiford Atascadero FS 88'00.00" 24 Clay Miller 10 Arroyo Grande FS 87'11.05" 25 Eddie Ortega 10 Paso Robles FS 86'11.05" 26 Nate Matherly 10 Templeton FS 85'11.00" 27 Issac Aviles 9 Paso Robles FS 85'05.05" 28 Garrett Breckner-Wood 10 Paso Robles FS 84'04.00" 29 James Barrios 10 Paso Robles FS 83'05.05" 30 Joey Hinckley 9 Arroyo Grande FS 78'11.05" 31 Albert Castaneda 9 Atascadero HS 77'00.00" 32 Rudy Martinez 9 Nipomo FS 76'02.00" 33 Dlyan Bognuda 9 Nipomo FS 75'05.05" 34 Korton Stemper 9 Paso Robles FS 75'02.05" 35 Alonzo Stephenson 9 Nipomo FS 74'01.00" 36 Gabe Fernandez 9 Nipomo FS 71'08.05" 37 Ian Graff 9 Templeton FS 70'01.00" 38 Andrew Stockwell 9 Templeton FS 66'09.05" 39 Joseph Maxvill 9 Atascadero FS 64'09.00" 40 Nathan McIntyre 10 Atascadero FS 63'08.00" 41 Joeseph Garcia 12 Nipomo FS 63'06.25" 42 Justin McAfee 9 Paso Robles FS 63'02.00" 43 Kevin Cirone 11 Morro Bay FS 50'09.05"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 59 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 Stephanie Cullors 11 Atascadero HS 124'04.00" 2 Marisa Garza 12 Paso Robles Bearcats 117'03.00" 3 Brooke Shepard 10 Arroyo Grande 115'05.00" 4 Jeanette Dewitt 11 Nipomo High School 114'10.00" 5 Alyssa Downey 11 Arroyo Grande 110'01.00" 6 Christine Weinreich 12 Arroyo Grande 108'08.00" 7 Angela Forrest 11 Arroyo Grande 107'04.00" 8 Kathleen Bader 12 Nipomo High School 106'00.50" 9 Jolien Dieleman 11 Morro Bay 94'06.00" 10 Rebecca Bowdey 11 Arroyo Grande 93'06.00" 11 Kyla McCarty 12 Arroyo Grande 92'04.00" 12 Maddie Franklin 11 Arroyo Grande 90'10.00" 13 Caitlin Traver Atascadero HS 83'11.00" 14 Juanita Iriarte 11 Arroyo Grande 83'00.50" 15 Darlene Rapoport 11 Morro Bay 82'08.00" 16 Alicia Echevarria 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 80'06.00" 17 Shannon Halweg 11 Arroyo Grande 79'01.00" 18 Danielle Rydberg 11 Nipomo High School 77'00.00" 19 Jena Kuhnle 11 Atascadero HS 73'01.50" 20 Meagan Cook 11 Atascadero HS 70'00.00" 21 Jasmine Webster 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 66'02.00" 22 Molly Brown 11 Atascadero HS 64'03.00" 23 Elizabeth Quintanar 11 Nipomo High School 59'11.00" 24 Alyssa Hall 10 Atascadero HS 58'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 60 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Dari Saber 12 Arroyo Grande 164'09.00" 2 Tom Nagengast 12 Paso Robles Bearcats 164'04.00" 3 Greg Draper 12 Paso Robles Bearcats 163'05.00" 4 Kyle Wilson 12 Arroyo Grande 159'01.50" 5 Ken Sugishita 11 Arroyo Grande 157'08.00" 6 Blake Brown Nipomo High School 157'05.00" 7 Korban Boaz 11 Nipomo High School 151'03.50" 8 Oscar Torres 12 Paso Robles Bearcats 141'02.00" 9 Justin Cutler 11 Templeton 135'06.00" 10 Mike Eberhard 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 131'00.00" 11 Sam Austin 12 Nipomo High School 130'09.00" 12 Phillip Carter 11 Templeton 119'06.00" 13 Matt Katz 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 115'08.00" 14 Andrew McMillan 12 Atascadero HS 112'11.00" 15 Nick Diaz 11 Arroyo Grande 110'03.00" 15 Robert McKenzie 12 Morro Bay 110'03.00" 17 Scott Parks 11 Templeton 109'08.00" 18 Jon Hicks 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 105'08.00" 19 Justin Morrow 11 Arroyo Grande 102'11.00" 20 Ben Supat 12 Arroyo Grande 101'09.50" 21 Cody Nisle 11 Nipomo High School 97'09.00" 22 John Paulsen 11 Atascadero HS 88'03.50" 23 Peter Vasquez 11 Nipomo High School 86'10.00" 24 Kyle Marsalek 11 Nipomo High School 86'09.50" 25 Sean Reynolds 11 San Luis Obispo 79'10.00" 26 Chris Truong 11 San Luis Obispo 77'06.00" 27 Terry Keller Atascadero HS 69'04.50" 28 Adam Harper 1 Nipomo High School 64'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 61 GIRLS Shot Put |
1 Kelsey Wagner 10 Arroyo Grande FS 31'08.00" 2 Melani Teixeira 9 Nipomo FS 27'09.00" 3 Jenna Svercheck 9 Arroyo Grande FS 27'07.00" 4 Sophia Sanpei 9 Paso Robles FS 27'06.00" 5 Heather McClure 9 Templeton FS 27'02.00" 6 Anjali Ganpule 9 Templeton FS 26'05.00" 7 Angela La Scola Atascadero FS 25'05.00" 8 Kelsey Highnote 9 Paso Robles FS 23'07.00" 8 Monica Hugh Atascadero FS 23'07.00" 10 Klaryssa Lopez 9 Paso Robles FS 23'05.00" 10 Nicole Sonne 9 Templeton FS 23'05.00" 12 Moorman Kelscie Atascadero FS 22'11.00" 13 Orqui Quintanar 10 Nipomo FS 22'06.25" 14 Taylor Leage 9 Atascadero FS 21'10.00" 15 Ariel Deardan 9 Paso Robles FS 16'07.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 62 BOYS Shot Put |
1 Austin Field 10 Arroyo Grande FS 53'01.05" 2 Andy Bridge 10 Paso Robles FS 45'10.00" 3 Josh Mei 9 Atascadero FS 45'02.05" 4 Lance Thibault 10 Paso Robles FS 44'10.00" 5 Trevor Holloway 9 Atascadero FS 44'05.05" 6 Mitchell VanDyk 10 Paso Robles FS 43'06.00" 7 Clay Miller 10 Arroyo Grande FS 42'02.05" 8 Lonnan McIntyre 10 Atascadero FS 41'10.00" 9 Nate Matherly 10 Templeton FS 41'00.05" 10 Wes Powell 10 Paso Robles FS 40'11.00" 11 Grant Holley 10 Atascadero FS 40'10.05" 12 Nick Kurokawa 10 Arroyo Grande FS 40'08.05" 12 Nik Pappas 9 Arroyo Grande FS 40'08.05" 14 Zack Nagengast 10 Paso Robles FS 40'07.00" 15 Zack Zendt 9 Arroyo Grande FS 40'00.05" 16 Dalton Spinas 9 Atascadero FS 39'05.00" 17 Jose Lopez 10 Paso Robles FS 38'05.00" 17 Taylor Pope 10 Arroyo Grande FS 38'05.00" 19 Tim Pigeon 10 Arroyo Grande FS 37'09.05" 20 Andre Wahl 10 Arroyo Grande FS 37'01.05" 21 Robert Kobara 9 Arroyo Grande FS 36'00.00" 21 Andrew Stockwell 9 Templeton FS 36'00.00" 21 Eddie Ortega 10 Paso Robles FS 36'00.00" 24 Donald Twiford Atascadero FS 35'06.00" 25 Gabe Fernandez 9 Nipomo FS 35'03.00" 26 Michael Carroll 10 Paso Robles FS 35'02.00" 27 Alex Ortiz 9 Nipomo FS 34'08.05" 28 Albert Castaneda 9 Atascadero HS 34'06.00" 29 Alonzo Stephenson 9 Nipomo FS 34'03.05" 30 Joey Hinckley 9 Arroyo Grande FS 34'03.00" 31 Korton Stemper 9 Paso Robles FS 33'07.05" 32 Sean Brown 9 Arroyo Grande FS 32'11.00" 33 Walter Baker Atascadero FS 32'09.00" 34 Issac Aviles 9 Paso Robles FS 32'07.00" 35 Garrett Breckner-Wood 10 Paso Robles FS 31'09.00" 36 Nathan McIntyre 10 Atascadero FS 31'00.05" 37 James Barrios 10 Paso Robles FS 30'07.05" 38 Joseph Maxvill 9 Atascadero FS 30'02.00" 39 Rudy Martinez 9 Nipomo FS 30'01.00" 40 Ian Graff 9 Templeton FS 29'01.05" 41 Dlyan Bognuda 9 Nipomo FS 29'00.05" 42 Joeseph Garcia 12 Nipomo FS 28'01.00" 43 Justin McAfee 9 Paso Robles FS 27'07.00" 44 Kevin Cirone 11 Morro Bay FS 27'06.05"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 63 GIRLS Shot Put |
1 Marisa Garza 12 Paso Robles Bearcats 37'06.50" 2 Stephanie Cullors 11 Atascadero HS 36'08.00" 3 Maddie Franklin 11 Arroyo Grande 36'00.00" 4 Brooke Shepard 10 Arroyo Grande 35'11.00" 5 Danielle Rydberg 11 Nipomo High School 34'06.00" 6 Kathleen Bader 12 Nipomo High School 34'06.00" 7 Rebecca Bowdey 11 Arroyo Grande 34'03.00" 8 Angela Forrest 11 Arroyo Grande 32'05.00" 9 Jolien Dieleman 11 Morro Bay 31'10.00" 10 Jena Kuhnle 11 Atascadero HS 31'04.50" 11 Jasmine Webster 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 30'05.00" 12 Kyla McCarty 12 Arroyo Grande 30'04.00" 12 Alyssa Downey 11 Arroyo Grande 30'04.00" 14 Alicia Echevarria 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 28'08.50" 15 Shannon Halweg 11 Arroyo Grande 28'00.00" 16 Jeanette Dewitt 11 Nipomo High School 27'02.00" 17 Caitlin Traver Atascadero HS 26'05.00" 18 Meagan Cook 11 Atascadero HS 26'03.00" 19 Molly Brown 11 Atascadero HS 26'02.50" 20 Juanita Iriarte 11 Arroyo Grande 25'05.00" 21 Darlene Rapoport 11 Morro Bay 24'06.00" 22 Elizabeth Quintanar 11 Nipomo High School 20'10.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 64 BOYS Shot Put |
1 Dari Saber 12 Arroyo Grande 52'04.05" 2 Ken Sugishita 11 Arroyo Grande 51'10.00" 3 Sam Austin 12 Nipomo High School 51'00.25" 4 Justin Cutler 11 Templeton 50'08.00" 5 Tom Nagengast 12 Paso Robles Bearcats 50'04.00" 6 Greg Draper 12 Paso Robles Bearcats 49'08.75" 7 Justin Morrow 11 Arroyo Grande 49'04.05" 8 Kyle Wilson 12 Arroyo Grande 48'00.00" 9 Blake Brown Nipomo High School 47'06.25" 10 Oscar Torres 12 Paso Robles Bearcats 47'03.25" 11 Robert Freeman 12 Morro Bay 46'06.05" 11 John Paulsen 11 Atascadero HS 46'06.05" 13 Mike Eberhard 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 45'06.05" 14 Josh Vasquez 11 Arroyo Grande 43'03.00" 14 Peter Vasquez 11 Nipomo High School 43'03.00" 16 Nick Diaz 11 Arroyo Grande 42'01.00" 17 Phillip Carter 11 Templeton 40'11.75" 18 Michael Madrigal 12 Arroyo Grande 40'10.05" 19 Matt Katz 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 39'10.00" 20 Jon Hicks 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 39'05.05" 21 James Smith 11 Paso Robles Bearcats 39'05.00" 22 Andrew McMillan 12 Atascadero HS 39'04.00" 23 Robert McKenzie 12 Morro Bay 36'04.05" 24 Adam Harper 1 Nipomo High School 36'00.05" 25 Terry Keller Atascadero HS 33'04.00" 26 Kyle Marsalek 11 Nipomo High School 32'07.00" 27 Cody Nisle 11 Nipomo High School 31'11.00" 28 Sean Reynolds 11 San Luis Obispo 31'00.00"