Hosted by Cuesta College
Results Online at Phototiming.com
04/02/2004 - 04/02/2004
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 MOORPARK MOOR 81.000 2 CUESTA CUES 55.000 3 BAKERSFIELD BAKE 53.000 4 ALAN HANCOCK HANC 7.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 1 CUESTA CUES 59.000 2 BAKERSFIELD BAKE 56.000 3 MOORPARK MOOR 44.000 4 ALAN HANCOCK HANC 35.000
Ev# 1 MENS High Jump
Ev# 2 WOMENS High Jump
Ev# 3 MENS Pole Vault
Ev# 4 WOMENS Pole Vault
Ev# 5 MENS Long Jump
Ev# 6 WOMENS Long Jump
Ev# 7 MENS Triple Jump
Ev# 8 WOMENS Triple Jump
Ev# 9 MENS Discus Throw
Ev# 10 WOMENS Discus Throw
Ev# 11 MENS Hammer Throw
Ev# 12 WOMENS Hammer Throw
Ev# 13 MENS Javelin Throw
Ev# 14 WOMENS Javelin Throw
Ev# 15 MENS Shot Put
Ev# 16 WOMENS Shot Put
Ev# 17 MENS 4x100 Relay
Ev# 18 WOMENS 4x100 Relay
Ev# 19 MENS 1500 Run
Ev# 20 WOMENS 1500 Run
Ev# 21 MENS 110 Hurdles
Ev# 22 WOMENS 100 Hurdles
Ev# 23 MENS 400 Dash
Ev# 24 WOMENS 400 Dash
Ev# 25 MENS 100 Dash
Ev# 26 WOMENS 100 Dash
Ev# 27 MENS 800 Run
Ev# 28 WOMENS 800 Run
Ev# 29 MENS 400 Hurdles
Ev# 30 WOMENS 400 Hurdles
Ev# 31 MENS 200 Dash
Ev# 32 WOMENS 200 Dash
Ev# 33 MENS 5K Run
Ev# 34 WOMENS 3K Run
Ev# 35 MENS 4x400 Relay
Ev# 36 WOMENS 4x400 Relay
Event 1 MENS High Jump
1 TUNDE ALONGE MOOR 1.93 6'03.75" 2 JASON JOHNS CUES 1.88 6'02.00" 3 JAMAAL DABBS BAKE 1.88 6'02.00" 4 SCOTT ROLLINS MOOR 1.88 6'02.00" 5 MARK DAVILA MOOR 1.83 6'00.00" 6 JOSH CALDERON CUES 1.83 6'00.00" 7 BRAD WOLTMAN MOOR 1.78 5'10.00" 8 JAMES NUNNO CUES 1.78 5'10.00" 9 DARRIN TULLIS HANC 1.73 5'08.00" RASHAAN MOORE MOOR SCR CHAD HITCHCOCK BAKE SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 WOMENS High Jump |
1 GRACE McCLELLAN BAKE 1.57 5'01.75" 2 TAMARA NEELY CUES 1.52 4'11.75" 3 AMBRA HARRIS BAKE 1.52 4'11.75" 4 LAURA RUTHERGLEN CUES 1.37 4'05.75" 5 MARYAN GREENFIELD MOOR 1.32 4'03.75" KRISTINA SMITH BAKE SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 MENS Pole Vault |
1 JAMES NUNNO CUES 4.57 14'11.75" 2 CHASE GHEALY CUES 4.57 14'11.75" 3 STEVE RYBACKI CUES 4.57 14'11.75" 4 RYAN TONNESON CUES 4.42 14'06.00" 5 GABE NORRIS CUES 4.27 14'00.00" 6 BEN CLARK CUES 4.27 14'00.00" 7 ROBERT MOONEY MOOR 4.11 13'05.75" 8 ALAN POTTER CUES 4.11 13'05.75" 9 NICK MOLINA MOOR 3.81 12'06.00" 10 JONATHAN HUNNICUTT MOOR 3.05 10'00.00" JOE PFIEFER CUES SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 WOMENS Pole Vault |
1 TAMARA NEELY CUES 3.58 11'08.75" 2 CHRISTINE SILVA CUES 3.50 11'05.75" 3 ERIN HEATHERWICK CUES 3.20 10'05.75" 4 EMILY DEVOE CUES 2.74 8'11.75" 5 MARYAN GREENFIELD MOOR 1.98 6'05.75"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 MENS Long Jump |
1 JAMES LINDQUIST MOOR 6.89 22'07.25" 2 JASON JOHNS CUES 6.79 22'03.25" 3 LUKAS McCABE MOOR 6.49 21'03.50" 4 TUNDE ALONGE MOOR 6.42 21'00.75" 5 MICHAEL ALLEN CUES 6.24 20'05.50" 6 NICHOLAS CAPRIETTA MOOR 6.19 20'03.50" 6 DWIGHT GUPTON BAKE 6.19 20'03.50" 8 JOEY MACK HANC 6.01 19'08.50" 9 KEVIN LOUNG HANC 6.00 19'08.00" 10 SAMMY SUMLIN BAKE 5.85 19'02.25" 11 BLAKE POIST CUES 5.83 19'01.50" 12 KOREY COOK MOOR 5.79 18'11.75" 13 DARRIN TULLIS HANC 5.75 18'10.25" 14 DERRYL HILL MOOR 5.72 18'09.00" 15 BRAD WOLTMAN MOOR 5.71 18'08.75" 16 RYAN GIN CUES 5.70 18'08.25" 17 JAMES NUNNO CUES 5.61 18'04.75" MARK DAVILA MOOR SCR BUBBA GROSS CUES SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 WOMENS Long Jump |
1 LATIFFIA TAYLER HANC 5.14 16'10.25" 2 TAMARA NEELY CUES 4.92 16'01.50" 3 MARYAN GREENFIELD MOOR 4.89 16'00.50" 4 LAURA RUTHERGLEN CUES 4.84 15'10.50" 5 AMBRA HARRIS BAKE 4.79 15'08.50" 6 KERI GROSS CUES 4.62 15'01.75" 7 GRACE McCLELLAN BAKE 4.53 14'10.25" 8 RYISHIA IORBAS BAKE 3.81 12'06.00" KRISTINA SMITH BAKE SCR SUSANA CABRERA HANC SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 MENS Triple Jump |
1 JAMES LINDQUIST MOOR 13.70 44'11.25" 2 TUNDE ALONGE MOOR 13.52 44'04.25" 3 JASON JOHNS CUES 13.12 43'00.50" 4 NICHOLAS CAPRIETTA MOOR 12.52 41'00.75" 5 MARK DAVILA MOOR 11.96 39'02.75" 6 JAMES NUNNO CUES 11.92 39'01.25" 7 LUKAS McCABE MOOR 11.79 38'08.00" 8 JAMAAL DABBS BAKE 11.45 37'06.75" 9 DERRYL HILL MOOR 11.30 37'00.75" 10 JOEY MACK HANC 11.21 36'09.25" 11 MICHAEL ALLEN CUES 11.02 36'01.75" RASHAAN MOORE MOOR SCR BRAD WOLTMAN MOOR SCR BLAKE POIST CUES SCR DWIGHT GUPTON BAKE SCR SAMMY SUMLIN BAKE SCR CHAD HITCHCOCK BAKE SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 WOMENS Triple Jump |
1 LATIFFIA TAYLER HANC 10.97 35'11.75" 2 MARYAN GREENFIELD MOOR 8.89 29'02.00" 3 AMBRA HARRIS BAKE 8.87 29'01.00" 4 GRACE McCLELLAN BAKE 8.75 28'08.25" LAURA RUTHERGLEN CUES FOUL
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 MENS Discus Throw |
1 ROBERT SLOWIK MOOR 56.24 184'06.00" 2 LEO CHAVEZ BAKE 48.50 159'01.25" 3 ADAM MADSEN CUES 44.06 144'06.50" 4 ANTONY DINOVITZ MOOR 41.53 136'03.00" 5 GREGORY HILL MOOR 38.91 127'07.75" 6 KYLE SHERRY MOOR 37.57 123'03.00" 7 CODY MacARTHUR MOOR 37.55 123'02.25" 8 SCOTT WILLARD MOOR 35.39 116'01.25" 9 KYLE GALLEMORE BAKE 34.79 114'01.50" 10 BRANDON NAPOLI CUES 34.34 112'07.75" 11 JAMES NUNNO CUES 29.43 96'06.50" 12 JOSHUA MAK MOOR 29.01 95'02.00" 13 ALAN POTTER CUES 26.62 87'04.00" CHRIS SPENCE HANC SCR MIGUEL RIVERA HANC SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 WOMENS Discus Throw |
1 TAMARA BRYANT MOOR 43.56 142'10.75" 2 SHELLY RICE BAKE 42.08 138'00.50" 3 SHANNON POPP MOOR 41.64 136'07.25" 4 JAMIE SIEMAN MOOR 40.71 133'06.75" 5 BOBBIE PATTON HANC 38.07 124'10.75" 6 ALESHA HIXON BAKE 29.50 96'09.25" 7 MARCI PALLA BAKE 27.91 91'06.75" 8 JESSICA PAUZE CUES 25.91 85'00.00" LINDSEY SMITH BAKE SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 MENS Hammer Throw |
1 ROBERT SLOWIK MOOR 61.35 201'03.25" 2 LEO CHAVEZ BAKE 51.05 167'05.75" 3 KYLE SHERRY MOOR 46.03 151'00.00" 4 ANTONY DINOVITZ MOOR 39.49 129'06.50" 5 SCOTT WILLARD MOOR 39.37 129'02.00" 6 KYLE GALLEMORE BAKE 39.36 129'01.50" 7 KENNETH ATKINS BAKE 38.86 127'05.75" 8 CODY MacARTHUR MOOR 36.81 120'09.00" 9 JOSHUA MAK MOOR 36.52 119'09.75" 10 GREGORY HILL MOOR 34.00 111'06.50" 11 ADAM MADSEN CUES 31.90 104'07.75" 12 LEO MUNOZ BAKE 27.15 89'00.75" 13 BRANDON NAPOLI CUES 26.79 87'10.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 WOMENS Hammer Throw |
1 SHANNON POPP MOOR 51.44 168'09.00" 2 TAMARA BRYANT MOOR 48.50 159'01.25" 3 JAMIE SIEMAN MOOR 41.30 135'05.75" 4 SHELLY RICE BAKE 40.01 131'03.00" 5 BOBBIE PATTON HANC 30.31 99'05.25" 6 MARCI PALLA BAKE 29.41 96'05.75" 7 JESSICA PAUZE CUES 25.05 82'02.00" 8 LINDSEY SMITH BAKE 24.88 81'07.50" ALESHA HIXON BAKE SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 MENS Javelin Throw |
1 ADAM MADSEN CUES 54.68 179'04.75" 2 JOHN RUDER BAKE 50.22 164'09.00" 3 JEROME MILLER BAKE 43.83 143'09.50" 4 DUSTIN HOWES CUES 43.43 142'05.75" 5 ROBERT SLOWIK MOOR 43.00 141'00.75" 6 JAMES LINDQUIST MOOR 42.51 139'05.50" 7 TONY MARTINEZ HANC 40.88 134'01.25" 8 JOSHUA MAK MOOR 40.33 132'03.75" 9 BRANDON NAPOLI CUES 39.20 128'07.25" 10 CODY MacARTHUR MOOR 38.74 127'01.00" 11 TROY KRILL MOOR 37.29 122'04.00" 12 RAUL GUZMAN HANC 35.30 115'09.75" 13 GREGORY HILL MOOR 31.77 104'02.75" 14 ALAN POTTER CUES 30.98 101'07.50" 15 KYLE SHERRY MOOR 29.27 96'00.25" SCOTT WILLARD MOOR SCR GABE NORRIS CUES SCR ANTONY DINOVITZ MOOR SCR LEO CHAVEZ BAKE SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 WOMENS Javelin Throw |
1 BOBBIE PATTON HANC 32.11 105'04.00" 2 JAMIE SIEMAN MOOR 29.56 96'11.75" 3 SHANNON POPP MOOR 26.06 85'05.75" 4 MARYAN GREENFIELD MOOR 23.82 78'01.75" 5 JESSICA PAUZE CUES 23.40 76'09.25" 6 MARCI PALLA BAKE 22.74 74'07.25" 7 ALESHA HIXON BAKE 19.06 62'06.25" 8 LINDSEY SMITH BAKE 16.50 54'01.50" EMILY DEVOE CUES SCR AMY CLARK BAKE SCR SUSANA CABRERA HANC SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 MENS Shot Put |
1 ROBERT SLOWIK MOOR 16.80 55'01.25" 2 ANTONY DINOVITZ MOOR 14.92 48'11.25" 3 LEO CHAVEZ BAKE 13.84 45'04.75" 4 ADAM MADSEN CUES 13.41 43'11.75" 5 KENNETH ATKINS BAKE 11.74 38'06.00" 6 CHRIS SPENCE HANC 11.49 37'08.25" 7 KYLE SHERRY MOOR 11.48 37'07.75" 8 GREGORY HILL MOOR 11.38 37'04.00" 9 CODY MacARTHUR MOOR 11.26 36'11.25" 10 SCOTT WILLARD MOOR 11.01 36'01.25" 11 KYLE GALLEMORE BAKE 10.55 34'07.25" 12 JOSHUA MAK MOOR 10.13 33'02.75" 13 BRANDON NAPOLI CUES 9.90 32'05.75" JAMES NUNNO CUES SCR MIGUEL RIVERA HANC SCR ERIC MERCHISAN HANC SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 WOMENS Shot Put |
1 BOBBIE PATTON HANC 13.26 43'06.00" 2 TAMARA BRYANT MOOR 11.71 38'05.00" 3 SHANNON POPP MOOR 11.21 36'09.25" 4 SHELLY RICE BAKE 10.58 34'08.50" 5 JAMIE SIEMAN MOOR 9.88 32'04.75" 6 ALESHA HIXON BAKE 8.72 28'07.25" 6 JESSICA PAUZE CUES 8.72 28'07.25" 8 LINDSEY SMITH BAKE 7.46 24'05.50" MARCI PALLA BAKE SCR SUSANA CABRERA HANC SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 MENS 4x100 Relay |
1 MOORPARK A MOOR 42.57 2 BAKERSFIELD A BAKE 43.19 3 ALAN HANCOCK A HANC 43.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 WOMENS 4x100 Relay |
1 BAKERSFIELD A BAKE 52.01 2 CUESTA A CUES 53.75
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 19 MENS 1500 Run |
1 CHRIS STEHULA CUES 4:04.52 2 GIOVANI PEREZCHICA BAKE 4:08.21 3 NICK CRAMER BAKE 4:09.71 4 GUSTAVO ARCEO MOOR 4:10.24 5 KYLE LUBECK MOOR 4:10.93 6 BYRON FISCUS CUES 4:17.65 7 JACK CHANDLER MOOR 4:19.44 8 PETER THERMOS HANC 4:31.80 9 AUGIE HERNANDEZ BAKE 4:33.97 10 JOSEPH CARRILLO BAKE 4:36.77 11 ARTURO GONZALEZ BAKE 4:37.44 12 PEDRO LOPEZ CUES 4:45.24 13 CAL ANDERSON CUES 4:49.52 14 JEFF GARCIA CUES 4:57.98 15 RAMIRO HERNANDEZ BAKE 5:12.55 16 MILTON YIN HANC 5:15.34 17 TIM GOMEZ HANC 5:16.61 18 TONY MARTINEZ HANC 5:44.69 19 ANGEL RESENDEZ HANC 5:51.08 20 JEFF MUNCH HANC 6:23.64
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 WOMENS 1500 Run |
1 CHRISTINA REYES CUES 4:46.48 2 BROOKLAN GRIMES BAKE 4:46.68 3 ZUZANA ILER BAKE 5:03.73 4 CAREN SATHER-SPERRY MOOR 5:06.10 5 KORINA JONES CUES 5:09.02 6 JODI CALDERA BAKE 5:10.67 7 KAROLYN BEAVER CUES 5:14.95 8 JOCELYN CASTONEDA MOOR 5:23.43 9 ERICA SILVA BAKE 5:28.65 10 BOBBI BENEUDEZ BAKE 5:40.26 11 DIANA ADOME BAKE 6:11.43 12 SUSIE GUTIERREZ BAKE 6:13.53 13 NOELLE CIRISAN CUES 6:22.39 14 AMBER PIPLANI BAKE 6:26.41
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 MENS 110 Hurdles |
1 JEROME MILLER BAKE 14.48 2 GARETH OWENS MOOR 15.87 3 JHAD JONES MOOR 16.17 4 KEVIN LONG HANC 16.27 5 CHRISTOPHER ADAMS MOOR 16.97 6 JAMES NUNNO CUES 17.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 WOMENS 100 Hurdles |
1 MISS TALOR HANC 14.88 2 LAURA RUTHERGLEN CUES 17.23 3 CHRISTINE SILVA CUES 17.30 4 MARYAN GREENFIELD MOOR 17.31 5 KERI GROSS CUES 17.65 6 KRISTINA SMITH BAKE 19.52 7 CHEYENE PRUETT BAKE 19.85
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 MENS 400 Dash |
1 ROBERT GOMEZ BAKE 50.14 2 JOEY WOOLRIDGE CUES 50.56 3 WILL JONES CUES 50.88 4 CHRISTOPHER CRESCI MOOR 51.37 5 RICHARD DAVIS MOOR 51.89 6 ADAM ARRIOLA BAKE 51.97 7 MICHAEL DUARTE MOOR 52.18 8 NATHAN BRYANT MOOR 53.05 9 CHAD HITCHCOCK BAKE 53.40 10 ANDRE MORGAN MOOR 53.82 11 JIMMY GEIL CUES 53.92 12 SCOTT BRIGGS CUES 54.06 13 JAMES NUNNO CUES 54.24 14 TYLER GIBSON CUES 54.25 15 DAVID BERG HANC 54.46 16 PAUL DIAZ CUES 55.13 17 MATT MOCHIZUKI CUES 55.73 18 RAUL GUZMAN HANC 57.29
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 24 WOMENS 400 Dash |
1 KRISTINA SMITH BAKE 1:01.73 2 KERI GROSS CUES 1:01.95 3 VALERIE TAYLOR BAKE 1:04.44 4 DINA McPHAIL CUES 1:05.96 5 MARIA CRUZ MOOR 1:15.77 6 SABRINA ECHOLDS MOOR 1:17.88
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 25 MENS 100 Dash |
1 KOREY COOK MOOR 10.94 2 MATT WEST MOOR 11.16 3 JOEY WOOLRIDGE CUES 11.25 4 NICHOLAS CAPRIETTA MOOR 11.32 5 RICARDO SORRELL MOOR 11.35 6 KELLAN MEADOWS BAKE 11.37 7 CAMREN BEATTIE MOOR 11.47 8 JOE SCHUMPERT MOOR 11.52 9 MICHAEL ALLEN CUES 11.55 10 MIKE LOPEZ HANC 11.61 11 JOHNNY FOSTER MOOR 11.62 12 MAURICE GLASGOW MOOR 11.65 12 SAMMY SUMLIN BAKE 11.65 14 DARRIN TULLIS HANC 11.72 15 JOEY MACK HANC 11.80 16 LUKAS McCABE MOOR 11.84 17 DERRYL HILL MOOR 11.99 18 JOSH CALDERON CUES 12.01 19 JOVAN GITTENS MOOR 12.05 20 RYAN GIN CUES 12.11 21 BUBBA GROSS CUES 12.63 22 ANDY CERON CUES 12.65 23 SEAN FLORY MOOR 13.21
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 WOMENS 100 Dash |
1 LATIFFIA TAYLER HANC 12.73 2 AMANDA LILLY BAKE 13.35 3 MARYAN GREENFIELD MOOR 13.41 4 PRECIOUS HART BAKE 13.60 5 AMBRA HARRIS BAKE 13.85 6 TAMARA NEELY CUES 13.88 7 LAURA RUTHERGLEN CUES 14.08 8 RYISHIA FORBES BAKE 14.26 9 CHRISTIAN CONNER HANC 14.33 10 GRACE McCLELLAN BAKE 14.54 11 SHERITTA HARRIS BAKE 14.93
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 MENS 800 Run |
1 NICK CRAMER BAKE 1:56.46 2 WILL JONES CUES 1:57.93 3 GIOVANI PEREZCHICA BAKE 1:59.15 4 JACK CHANDLER MOOR 2:00.26 5 KYLE LUBECK MOOR 2:01.11 6 CHRIS STEHULA CUES 2:01.48 7 DUSTIN HOWES CUES 2:02.61 8 JOSE MAGANA BAKE 2:07.63 9 TYLER GIBSON CUES 2:09.37 10 NAVIE SEKHON BAKE 2:12.00 11 JORGE CAMPOS MOOR 2:14.01 12 PEDRO LOPEZ CUES 2:14.51 13 AUGIE HERNANDEZ BAKE 2:16.47 14 PAUL DIAZ CUES 2:20.20 15 CAL ANDERSON CUES 2:23.20 16 DAVID BERG HANC 2:23.24 17 JEFF GARCIA CUES 2:29.44 18 TIM GOMEZ HANC 2:35.31 19 JEFF MUNCH HANC 3:06.46
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 WOMENS 800 Run |
1 CHRISTINA REYES CUES 2:27.59 2 BROOKLAN GRIMES BAKE 2:28.03 3 CAREN SATHER-SPERRY MOOR 2:32.11 4 ZUZANA ILER BAKE 2:33.44 5 JODI CALDERA BAKE 2:34.84 6 KAROLYN BEAVER CUES 2:38.47 7 ERICA SILVA BAKE 2:40.00 8 DINA McPHAIL CUES 2:55.48
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 29 MENS 400 Hurdles |
1 JEROME MILLER BAKE 55.42 2 ROBERT GOMEZ BAKE 55.59 3 KEVIN LOUNG HANC 56.69 4 JEREMY MILLER BAKE 56.82 5 MARK DAVILA MOOR 1:00.43 6 CHRISTOPHER ADAMS MOOR 1:01.01 7 MATT MOCHIZUKI CUES 1:01.14 8 JORGE CAMPOS MOOR 1:07.50 9 TONY MARTINEZ HANC 1:16.76
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 WOMENS 400 Hurdles |
1 KERI GROSS CUES 1:06.79 2 KRISTINA SMITH BAKE 1:08.53 3 MARYAN GREENFIELD MOOR 1:15.38 4 CHEYENE PRUETT BAKE 1:19.52
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 31 MENS 200 Dash |
1 KOREY COOK MOOR 21.84 2 MATT WEST MOOR 22.61 3 MIKE LOPEZ HANC 22.70 4 ANDRE MORGAN MOOR 22.87 5 ADAM ARRIOLA BAKE 22.91 6 JOEY WOOLRIDGE CUES 22.94 7 JASON JOHNS CUES 23.07 8 JOE SCHUPERT MOOR 23.12 9 CAMREN BEATTIE MOOR 23.19 10 JOHNNY FOSTER MOOR 23.30 11 RICARDO SORRELL MOOR 23.48 12 MAURICE GLASGOW MOOR 23.51 13 DARRIN TULLIS HANC 23.61 14 NICHOLAS CAPRIETTA MOOR 23.66 15 MICHAEL ALLEN CUES 23.69 15 JIMMY GEIL CUES 23.69 17 KELLAN MEADOWS BAKE 23.75 18 NATHAN BRYANT MOOR 24.09 19 TROY KRILL MOOR 24.50 20 SCOTT BRIGGS CUES 24.59 21 RYAN GIN CUES 24.64 22 RAUL GUZMAN HANC 24.99 23 BUBBA GROSS CUES 25.24 24 ANDY CERON CUES 25.85 25 DWIGHT GUPTON BAKE 25.94
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 32 WOMENS 200 Dash |
1 LATIFFIA TAYLER HANC 26.26 2 AMANDA LILLY BAKE 27.45 3 VALERIE TAYLOR BAKE 28.26 4 CHRISTINE SILVA CUES 28.50 5 PRECIOUS HART BAKE 28.85 6 ADRIAN PERKINS HANC 30.46 7 ERIN HEATHERWICK CUES 31.32
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 33 MENS 5K Run |
1 CHRIS STEHULA CUES 15:42.69 2 GUSTAVO ARCEO MOOR 15:43.21 3 BYRON FISCUS CUES 15:51.47 4 GIOVANI PEREZCHICA BAKE 16:00.58 5 KYLE LUBECK MOOR 16:29.81 6 JORGE RAMIREZ MOOR 16:31.60 7 BENJAMIN SAXEY MOOR 16:59.14 8 PEDRO LOPEZ CUES 17:06.15 9 FERMIN TORRES BAKE 17:16.88 10 AUGIE HERNANDEZ BAKE 17:18.37 11 JEFF GARCIA CUES 17:31.79 12 JACK CHANDLER MOOR 17:38.73 13 PETER THERMOS HANC 17:45.76 14 FERNANDO ARREOLA BAKE 17:48.93 15 MILTON YIN HANC 20:56.04 16 ANGEL RESENDEZ HANC 22:03.85
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 WOMENS 3K Run |
1 CHRISTINA REYES CUES 11:01.53 2 ZUZANA ILER BAKE 11:05.81 3 KORINA JONES CUES 11:20.73 4 JODI CALDERA BAKE 11:29.69 5 JOCELYN CASTONEDA MOOR 11:45.01 6 ERICA SILVA BAKE 12:12.78 7 BOBBI BENEUDEZ BAKE 12:35.25 8 MARIA CRUZ MOOR 12:59.01 9 SUSIE GUTIERREZ BAKE 13:20.72 10 AMBER PIPLANI BAKE 13:41.91 11 DIANA ADOME BAKE 13:42.93 12 NOELLE CIRISAN CUES 15:31.83
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 35 MENS 4x400 Relay |
1 CUESTA A CUES 3:29.59 2 BAKERSFIELD A BAKE 3:36.86 3 MOORPARK A MOOR 3:41.82 4 CUESTA B CUES 3:45.39
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 36 WOMENS 4x400 Relay |
1 CUESTA A CUES 4:12.90 2 BAKERSFIELD A BAKE 4:13.82 3 MOORPARK A MOOR 5:02.86