2003 Cal Poly Cross Country Invitational
Meet Results
October 18th, 2003
Team Scores for Event # 4 BOYS 5KM D1-3
PLACE TEAM SCORE SCORERS DISPLACERS
1 LIBERTY HS-D1 36 (4-5-8-9-10) (13-18)
2 ARROYO GRANDE HS-D1 42 (2-6-7-11-16) (17-19)
3 SANTA MONICA HS-D1 45 (1-3-12-14-15) (20)
2003 Cal Poly Cross Country Invitational
October 18th, 2003
Results for Event #4 BOYS 5KM D1-3
SPONSOR: Venue Sports
Results online at phototiming.com
OVERALL SCORE BIB NAME AGE TEAM PLACE
PLACE PLACE NUMBER /GR ON TEAM
1 1 268 Chris Chavez SANTA MONICA HS-D1 [#1] 16:24.1
2 2 367 Freddy Jimenez ARROYO GRANDE HS-D1 [#1] 17:05.6
3 3 269 Yermie Cohen SANTA MONICA HS-D1 [#2] 17:28.1
4 4 40 Shogo Osawa LIBERTY HS-D1 [#1] 17:33.7
5 5 41 Andy Tibbs LIBERTY HS-D1 [#2] 17:40.0
6 6 370 Joey Hanawalt ARROYO GRANDE HS-D1 [#2] 17:51.9
7 7 369 Danny Serrano ARROYO GRANDE HS-D1 [#3] 18:08.8
8 8 43 Chris Baker LIBERTY HS-D1 [#3] 18:21.3
9 9 45 Henry Young LIBERTY HS-D1 [#4] 18:28.7
10 10 42 Mark Tackett LIBERTY HS-D1 [#5] 18:30.6
11 11 372 Peter Cunningham ARROYO GRANDE HS-D1 [#4] 18:53.0
12 12 274 Kasey Perkins SANTA MONICA HS-D1 [#3] 18:55.2
13 13 44 Michael Brasier LIBERTY HS-D1 [#6] 19:00.9
14 14 273 Aria Ghaffari SANTA MONICA HS-D1 [#4] 19:18.5
15 15 272 Dennis Robins SANTA MONICA HS-D1 [#5] 19:22.0
16 16 371 Cameron Cali ARROYO GRANDE HS-D1 [#5] 19:27.9
17 17 378 Juan Terrones ARROYO GRANDE HS-D1 [#6] 19:36.8
18 18 46 Zachary Perez LIBERTY HS-D1 [#7] 19:39.1
19 19 379 Joe Cozby ARROYO GRANDE HS-D1 [#7] 19:56.4
20 20 271 Doug Matsunaga SANTA MONICA HS-D1 [#6] 20:22.1
21 373 Gabe Munoz ARROYO GRANDE HS-D1 [#8] 20:23.1
2003 Cal Poly Cross Country Invitational
October 18th, 2003
Team Scores for Event #4 BOYS 5KM D1-3
TEAM: LIBERTY HS-D1 SCORE: 36
PLACE NAME TIME AVG PER AVG PER
KM MILE
4/4 Shogo Osawa 17:33.7 3:30.74 5:37.18
5/5 Andy Tibbs 17:40.0 3:32.00 5:39.20
8/8 Chris Baker 18:21.3 3:40.26 5:52.41
9/9 Henry Young 18:28.7 3:41.74 5:54.78
10/10 Mark Tackett 18:30.6 3:42.12 5:55.39
13/13 Michael Brasier 19:00.9 3:48.18 6:05.08
18/18 Zachary Perez 19:39.1 3:55.82 6:17.31
TOP 5 TOTAL TIME: 90:34.30 TOP 5 AVERAGE TIME: 18:06.86
TOP 5 AVERAGE PER KM: 3:37.37 TOP 5 AVERAGE PER MILE: 5:47.79
1 THROUGH 5 SPLIT: 0:56.90 1 THROUGH 7 SPLIT: 2:05.40
Team Scores for Event #4 BOYS 5KM D1-3
TEAM: ARROYO GRANDE HS-D1 SCORE: 42
PLACE NAME TIME AVG PER AVG PER
KM MILE
2/2 Freddy Jimenez 17:05.6 3:25.12 5:28.19
6/6 Joey Hanawalt 17:51.9 3:34.38 5:43.00
7/7 Danny Serrano 18:08.8 3:37.76 5:48.41
11/11 Peter Cunningham 18:53.0 3:46.60 6:02.56
16/16 Cameron Cali 19:27.9 3:53.58 6:13.72
17/17 Juan Terrones 19:36.8 3:55.36 6:16.57
19/19 Joe Cozby 19:56.4 3:59.28 6:22.84
=======================================================================
21 Gabe Munoz 20:23.1 4:04.62 6:31.39
TOP 5 TOTAL TIME: 91:27.20 TOP 5 AVERAGE TIME: 18:17.44
TOP 5 AVERAGE PER KM: 3:39.48 TOP 5 AVERAGE PER MILE: 5:51.18
1 THROUGH 5 SPLIT: 2:22.30 1 THROUGH 7 SPLIT: 2:50.80
Team Scores for Event #4 BOYS 5KM D1-3
TEAM: SANTA MONICA HS-D1 SCORE: 45
PLACE NAME TIME AVG PER AVG PER
KM MILE
1/1 Chris Chavez 16:24.1 3:16.82 5:14.91
3/3 Yermie Cohen 17:28.1 3:29.62 5:35.39
12/12 Kasey Perkins 18:55.2 3:47.04 6:03.26
14/14 Aria Ghaffari 19:18.5 3:51.70 6:10.72
15/15 Dennis Robins 19:22.0 3:52.40 6:11.84
20/20 Doug Matsunaga 20:22.1 4:04.42 6:31.07
TOP 5 TOTAL TIME: 91:27.90 TOP 5 AVERAGE TIME: 18:17.58
TOP 5 AVERAGE PER KM: 3:39.51 TOP 5 AVERAGE PER MILE: 5:51.22
1 THROUGH 5 SPLIT: 2:57.90
Team Scores for Event # 4 BOYS 5KM D1-3
PLACE TEAM SCORE SCORERS DISPLACERS
1 PATRICK HENRY HS-D2 36 (1-5-6-9-15) (17-20)
2 UKIAH HS-D2 65 (2-11-12-18-22) ()
3 HESPERIA HS-D2 70 (4-7-14-19-26) (30-32)
4 PASO ROBLES HS-D2 90 (8-10-23-24-25) (28-34)
5 RANCHO COTATE HS-D2 119 (13-16-21-33-36) (37)
6 FOOTHILL HS-D2 125 (3-27-29-31-35) (38-39)
2003 Cal Poly Cross Country Invitational
October 18th, 2003
Results for Event #4 BOYS 5KM D1-3
SPONSOR: Venue Sports
Results online at phototiming.com
OVERALL SCORE BIB NAME AGE TEAM PLACE
PLACE PLACE NUMBER /GR ON TEAM
1 1 71 Kyle Bruser PATRICK HENRY HS-D2 [#1] 16:09.8
2 2 456 Tim Quinoga UKIAH HS-D2 [#1] 16:42.5
3 3 562 Edwardo Ramirez FOOTHILL HS-D2 [#1] 17:18.7
4 4 550 Petre Flores HESPERIA HS-D2 [#1] 17:32.7
5 5 73 Riley Oncal PATRICK HENRY HS-D2 [#2] 17:43.1
6 6 74 Michael Ritter PATRICK HENRY HS-D2 [#3] 17:58.3
7 7 552 Devan Koivisto HESPERIA HS-D2 [#2] 18:14.9
8 8 408 David Garcia PASO ROBLES HS-D2 [#1] 18:16.0
9 9 75 Keith Ryan PATRICK HENRY HS-D2 [#4] 18:20.6
10 10 413 Ubaldo Meraz PASO ROBLES HS-D2 [#2] 18:29.2
11 11 457 Jose Paniagua UKIAH HS-D2 [#2] 18:33.8
12 12 458 Anthony Jimenez UKIAH HS-D2 [#3] 18:37.4
13 13 97 Lorenzo Womak RANCHO COTATE HS-D2 [#1] 18:37.9
14 14 551 Steven Seal HESPERIA HS-D2 [#3] 18:41.1
15 15 70 Alex Berlin PATRICK HENRY HS-D2 [#5] 18:45.3
16 16 96 Paul Herman RANCHO COTATE HS-D2 [#2] 18:58.4
17 17 363 Brian Ballard PATRICK HENRY HS-D2 [#6] 18:59.0
18 18 459 Rico Ramos UKIAH HS-D2 [#4] 19:00.3
19 19 555 Sylvester Gonzalez HESPERIA HS-D2 [#4] 19:01.7
20 20 365 JOSEPH GARDELLA PATRICK HENRY HS-D2 [#7] 19:03.2
21 21 98 Ryan Opatz RANCHO COTATE HS-D2 [#3] 19:12.2
22 22 460 Brandon Powell UKIAH HS-D2 [#5] 19:17.9
23 23 409 Ryan Hagen PASO ROBLES HS-D2 [#3] 19:21.0
24 24 411 Hector Fletes PASO ROBLES HS-D2 [#4] 19:28.7
25 25 410 Noe Echeverria PASO ROBLES HS-D2 [#5] 19:45.9
26 26 553 Jorge Cuavas HESPERIA HS-D2 [#5] 19:46.5
27 27 574 Jeff Christian FOOTHILL HS-D2 [#2] 19:59.7
28 28 412 Victor Gonzales PASO ROBLES HS-D2 [#6] 20:04.5
29 29 567 Pedro Perfecto FOOTHILL HS-D2 [#3] 20:19.7
30 30 556 Raul Saldana HESPERIA HS-D2 [#6] 20:32.5
31 31 565 Ricardo Aldaco FOOTHILL HS-D2 [#4] 21:20.0
32 32 554 Nick Hernandez HESPERIA HS-D2 [#7] 21:21.3
33 33 101 Zack Crammer RANCHO COTATE HS-D2 [#4] 21:22.6
34 34 414 David Semenick PASO ROBLES HS-D2 [#7] 21:38.4
35 415 Tyson Young PASO ROBLES HS-D2 [#8] 22:02.7
36 35 576 Justin Harrington FOOTHILL HS-D2 [#5] 22:05.2
37 36 99 Patrick Gannon RANCHO COTATE HS-D2 [#5] 22:06.1
38 37 100 James Chapman RANCHO COTATE HS-D2 [#6] 22:51.2
39 38 577 Christain Pinedo FOOTHILL HS-D2 [#6] 23:31.3
40 39 571 Hullon Ward FOOTHILL HS-D2 [#7] 24:45.6
2003 Cal Poly Cross Country Invitational
October 18th, 2003
Team Scores for Event #4 BOYS 5KM D1-3
TEAM: PATRICK HENRY HS-D2 SCORE: 36
PLACE NAME TIME AVG PER AVG PER
KM MILE
1/1 Kyle Bruser 16:09.8 3:13.96 5:10.33
5/5 Riley Oncal 17:43.1 3:32.62 5:40.19
6/6 Michael Ritter 17:58.3 3:35.66 5:45.05
9/9 Keith Ryan 18:20.6 3:40.12 5:52.19
15/15 Alex Berlin 18:45.3 3:45.06 6:00.09
17/17 Brian Ballard 18:59.0 3:47.80 6:04.48
20/20 JOSEPH GARDELLA 19:03.2 3:48.64 6:05.82
TOP 5 TOTAL TIME: 88:57.10 TOP 5 AVERAGE TIME: 17:47.42
TOP 5 AVERAGE PER KM: 3:33.48 TOP 5 AVERAGE PER MILE: 5:41.57
1 THROUGH 5 SPLIT: 2:35.50 1 THROUGH 7 SPLIT: 2:53.40
Team Scores for Event #4 BOYS 5KM D1-3
TEAM: UKIAH HS-D2 SCORE: 65
PLACE NAME TIME AVG PER AVG PER
KM MILE
2/2 Tim Quinoga 16:42.5 3:20.50 5:20.80
11/11 Jose Paniagua 18:33.8 3:42.76 5:56.41
12/12 Anthony Jimenez 18:37.4 3:43.48 5:57.56
18/18 Rico Ramos 19:00.3 3:48.06 6:04.89
22/22 Brandon Powell 19:17.9 3:51.58 6:10.52
TOP 5 TOTAL TIME: 92:11.90 TOP 5 AVERAGE TIME: 18:26.38
TOP 5 AVERAGE PER KM: 3:41.27 TOP 5 AVERAGE PER MILE: 5:54.04
1 THROUGH 5 SPLIT: 2:35.40
Team Scores for Event #4 BOYS 5KM D1-3
TEAM: HESPERIA HS-D2 SCORE: 70
PLACE NAME TIME AVG PER AVG PER
KM MILE
4/4 Petre Flores 17:32.7 3:30.54 5:36.86
7/7 Devan Koivisto 18:14.9 3:38.98 5:50.36
14/14 Steven Seal 18:41.1 3:44.22 5:58.75
19/19 Sylvester Gonzalez 19:01.7 3:48.34 6:05.34
26/26 Jorge Cuavas 19:46.5 3:57.30 6:19.68
30/30 Raul Saldana 20:32.5 4:06.50 6:34.40
32/32 Nick Hernandez 21:21.3 4:16.26 6:50.01
TOP 5 TOTAL TIME: 93:16.90 TOP 5 AVERAGE TIME: 18:39.38
TOP 5 AVERAGE PER KM: 3:43.87 TOP 5 AVERAGE PER MILE: 5:58.20
1 THROUGH 5 SPLIT: 2:13.80 1 THROUGH 7 SPLIT: 3:48.60
Team Scores for Event #4 BOYS 5KM D1-3
TEAM: PASO ROBLES HS-D2 SCORE: 90
PLACE NAME TIME AVG PER AVG PER
KM MILE
8/8 David Garcia 18:16.0 3:39.20 5:50.72
10/10 Ubaldo Meraz 18:29.2 3:41.84 5:54.94
23/23 Ryan Hagen 19:21.0 3:52.20 6:11.52
24/24 Hector Fletes 19:28.7 3:53.74 6:13.98
25/25 Noe Echeverria 19:45.9 3:57.18 6:19.48
28/28 Victor Gonzales 20:04.5 4:00.90 6:25.44
34/34 David Semenick 21:38.4 4:19.68 6:55.48
=======================================================================
35 Tyson Young 22:02.7 4:24.54 7:03.26
TOP 5 TOTAL TIME: 95:20.80 TOP 5 AVERAGE TIME: 19:04.16
TOP 5 AVERAGE PER KM: 3:48.83 TOP 5 AVERAGE PER MILE: 6:06.13
1 THROUGH 5 SPLIT: 1:29.90 1 THROUGH 7 SPLIT: 3:22.40
Team Scores for Event #4 BOYS 5KM D1-3
TEAM: RANCHO COTATE HS-D2 SCORE: 119
PLACE NAME TIME AVG PER AVG PER
KM MILE
13/13 Lorenzo Womak 18:37.9 3:43.58 5:57.72
16/16 Paul Herman 18:58.4 3:47.68 6:04.28
21/21 Ryan Opatz 19:12.2 3:50.44 6:08.70
33/33 Zack Crammer 21:22.6 4:16.52 6:50.43
37/36 Patrick Gannon 22:06.1 4:25.22 7:04.35
38/37 James Chapman 22:51.2 4:34.24 7:18.78
TOP 5 TOTAL TIME: 100:17.20 TOP 5 AVERAGE TIME: 20:03.44
TOP 5 AVERAGE PER KM: 4:00.68 TOP 5 AVERAGE PER MILE: 6:25.10
1 THROUGH 5 SPLIT: 3:28.20
Team Scores for Event #4 BOYS 5KM D1-3
TEAM: FOOTHILL HS-D2 SCORE: 125
PLACE NAME TIME AVG PER AVG PER
KM MILE
3/3 Edwardo Ramirez 17:18.7 3:27.74 5:32.38
27/27 Jeff Christian 19:59.7 3:59.94 6:23.90
29/29 Pedro Perfecto 20:19.7 4:03.94 6:30.30
31/31 Ricardo Aldaco 21:20.0 4:16.00 6:49.60
36/35 Justin Harrington 22:05.2 4:25.04 7:04.06
39/38 Christain Pinedo 23:31.3 4:42.26 7:31.61
40/39 Hullon Ward 24:45.6 4:57.12 7:55.39
TOP 5 TOTAL TIME: 101:03.30 TOP 5 AVERAGE TIME: 20:12.66
TOP 5 AVERAGE PER KM: 4:02.53 TOP 5 AVERAGE PER MILE: 6:28.05
1 THROUGH 5 SPLIT: 4:46.50 1 THROUGH 7 SPLIT: 7:26.90
Team Scores for Event # 4 BOYS 5KM D1-3
PLACE TEAM SCORE SCORERS DISPLACERS
1 MARIA CARILLO HS-D3 23 (1-3-4-6-9) (11-15)
2 ALHAMBRA HS-D3 64 (2-7-8-16-31) ()
3 SHAFTER HS-D3 72 (10-13-14-17-18) (22-26)
4 ATASCADERO HS-D3 86 (5-12-20-24-25) (30)
5 HARBOR HS-D3 118 (19-21-23-27-28) (29)
2003 Cal Poly Cross Country Invitational
October 18th, 2003
Results for Event #4 BOYS 5KM D1-3
SPONSOR: Venue Sports
Results online at phototiming.com
OVERALL SCORE BIB NAME AGE TEAM PLACE
PLACE PLACE NUMBER /GR ON TEAM
1 1 431 Michael Brew MARIA CARILLO HS-D3 [#1] 16:52.3
2 2 7 Matt Loforte ALHAMBRA HS-D3 [#1] 17:14.3
3 3 432 Brian Whitley MARIA CARILLO HS-D3 [#2] 17:24.6
4 4 436 Eric Hadland MARIA CARILLO HS-D3 [#3] 17:27.3
5 5 518 Jake Farhar ATASCADERO HS-D3 [#1] 17:52.2
6 6 434 Diego Moulton MARIA CARILLO HS-D3 [#4] 17:54.4
7 7 1 Luke Hodgson ALHAMBRA HS-D3 [#2] 17:56.2
8 8 2 Paul Holland ALHAMBRA HS-D3 [#3] 18:02.5
9 9 445 Logan Ensign MARIA CARILLO HS-D3 [#5] 18:04.1
10 10 80 Juan Medina SHAFTER HS-D3 [#1] 18:09.1
11 11 433 Alex Wolf-Root MARIA CARILLO HS-D3 [#6] 18:10.5
12 12 515 Ben Wagner ATASCADERO HS-D3 [#2] 18:13.9
13 13 84 Dustin Cruz SHAFTER HS-D3 [#2] 18:17.0
14 14 78 Carlos Gomez SHAFTER HS-D3 [#3] 18:18.2
15 15 437 Andy Roth MARIA CARILLO HS-D3 [#7] 18:18.7
16 511 Syd Newsom WASHINGTON U. HS-D3 [#1] 18:22.3
17 16 6 James Blattler ALHAMBRA HS-D3 [#4] 18:30.2
18 17 83 Alex Loeza SHAFTER HS-D3 [#4] 18:31.1
19 18 79 Pedro Montoya SHAFTER HS-D3 [#5] 18:41.6
20 19 180 Ben Garland HARBOR HS-D3 [#1] 18:43.9
21 20 516 Joshua Byrne ATASCADERO HS-D3 [#3] 18:44.6
22 21 183 Tony McMillin HARBOR HS-D3 [#2] 18:45.7
23 22 81 Lucas Espericueta SHAFTER HS-D3 [#6] 18:57.0
24 23 181 Ryan Roseman HARBOR HS-D3 [#3] 18:59.7
25 24 519 Durian Koberl ATASCADERO HS-D3 [#4] 19:02.7
26 25 517 Nick Trengove ATASCADERO HS-D3 [#5] 19:11.6
27 26 82 Jose Gomez SHAFTER HS-D3 [#7] 19:27.3
28 27 184 Tyler Locey HARBOR HS-D3 [#4] 19:31.1
29 28 182 Bennett Jackson HARBOR HS-D3 [#5] 19:36.2
30 29 188 Daniel Vahradian HARBOR HS-D3 [#6] 19:37.6
31 30 520 Marshall Carnes ATASCADERO HS-D3 [#6] 19:48.1
32 514 Juan Lopez WASHINGTON U. HS-D3 [#2] 19:53.9
33 513 Tim Peterson WASHINGTON U. HS-D3 [#3] 20:23.5
34 31 3 David Tendick ALHAMBRA HS-D3 [#5] 21:00.8
2003 Cal Poly Cross Country Invitational
October 18th, 2003
Team Scores for Event #4 BOYS 5KM D1-3
TEAM: MARIA CARILLO HS-D3 SCORE: 23
PLACE NAME TIME AVG PER AVG PER
KM MILE
1/1 Michael Brew 16:52.3 3:22.46 5:23.93
3/3 Brian Whitley 17:24.6 3:28.92 5:34.27
4/4 Eric Hadland 17:27.3 3:29.46 5:35.13
6/6 Diego Moulton 17:54.4 3:34.88 5:43.80
9/9 Logan Ensign 18:04.1 3:36.82 5:46.91
11/11 Alex Wolf-Root 18:10.5 3:38.10 5:48.96
15/15 Andy Roth 18:18.7 3:39.74 5:51.58
TOP 5 TOTAL TIME: 87:42.70 TOP 5 AVERAGE TIME: 17:32.54
TOP 5 AVERAGE PER KM: 3:30.50 TOP 5 AVERAGE PER MILE: 5:36.81
1 THROUGH 5 SPLIT: 1:11.80 1 THROUGH 7 SPLIT: 1:26.40
Team Scores for Event #4 BOYS 5KM D1-3
TEAM: ALHAMBRA HS-D3 SCORE: 64
PLACE NAME TIME AVG PER AVG PER
KM MILE
2/2 Matt Loforte 17:14.3 3:26.86 5:30.97
7/7 Luke Hodgson 17:56.2 3:35.24 5:44.38
8/8 Paul Holland 18:02.5 3:36.50 5:46.40
17/16 James Blattler 18:30.2 3:42.04 5:55.26
34/31 David Tendick 21:00.8 4:12.16 6:43.45
TOP 5 TOTAL TIME: 92:44.00 TOP 5 AVERAGE TIME: 18:32.80
TOP 5 AVERAGE PER KM: 3:42.56 TOP 5 AVERAGE PER MILE: 5:56.09
1 THROUGH 5 SPLIT: 3:46.50
Team Scores for Event #4 BOYS 5KM D1-3
TEAM: SHAFTER HS-D3 SCORE: 72
PLACE NAME TIME AVG PER AVG PER
KM MILE
10/10 Juan Medina 18:09.1 3:37.82 5:48.51
13/13 Dustin Cruz 18:17.0 3:39.40 5:51.04
14/14 Carlos Gomez 18:18.2 3:39.64 5:51.42
18/17 Alex Loeza 18:31.1 3:42.22 5:55.55
19/18 Pedro Montoya 18:41.6 3:44.32 5:58.91
23/22 Lucas Espericueta 18:57.0 3:47.40 6:03.84
27/26 Jose Gomez 19:27.3 3:53.46 6:13.53
TOP 5 TOTAL TIME: 91:57.00 TOP 5 AVERAGE TIME: 18:23.40
TOP 5 AVERAGE PER KM: 3:40.68 TOP 5 AVERAGE PER MILE: 5:53.08
1 THROUGH 5 SPLIT: 0:32.50 1 THROUGH 7 SPLIT: 1:18.20
Team Scores for Event #4 BOYS 5KM D1-3
TEAM: ATASCADERO HS-D3 SCORE: 86
PLACE NAME TIME AVG PER AVG PER
KM MILE
5/5 Jake Farhar 17:52.2 3:34.44 5:43.10
12/12 Ben Wagner 18:13.9 3:38.78 5:50.04
21/20 Joshua Byrne 18:44.6 3:44.92 5:59.87
25/24 Durian Koberl 19:02.7 3:48.54 6:05.66
26/25 Nick Trengove 19:11.6 3:50.32 6:08.51
31/30 Marshall Carnes 19:48.1 3:57.62 6:20.19
TOP 5 TOTAL TIME: 93:05.00 TOP 5 AVERAGE TIME: 18:37.00
TOP 5 AVERAGE PER KM: 3:43.40 TOP 5 AVERAGE PER MILE: 5:57.44
1 THROUGH 5 SPLIT: 1:19.40
Team Scores for Event #4 BOYS 5KM D1-3
TEAM: HARBOR HS-D3 SCORE: 118
PLACE NAME TIME AVG PER AVG PER
KM MILE
20/19 Ben Garland 18:43.9 3:44.78 5:59.64
22/21 Tony McMillin 18:45.7 3:45.14 6:00.22
24/23 Ryan Roseman 18:59.7 3:47.94 6:04.70
28/27 Tyler Locey 19:31.1 3:54.22 6:14.75
29/28 Bennett Jackson 19:36.2 3:55.24 6:16.38
30/29 Daniel Vahradian 19:37.6 3:55.52 6:16.83
TOP 5 TOTAL TIME: 95:36.60 TOP 5 AVERAGE TIME: 19:07.32
TOP 5 AVERAGE PER KM: 3:49.46 TOP 5 AVERAGE PER MILE: 6:07.14
1 THROUGH 5 SPLIT: 0:52.30
By EASY MEET MANAGER from EASYWARE
Ev #4 BOYS 5KM D1-3