Cuesta College
HJ Canceled.
03/27/2010 - 03/27/2010
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 ARROYO GRANDE HS A G 176.000 2 PASO ROBLES HS PASO 104.000 3 NIPOMO HS NIPM 58.000 4 ATASCADERO HIGH AHS 40.000 5 SAN LUIS OBISPO HIGH SLOH 38.000 5 TEMPLETON HIGH SCHOO TEMP 38.000 7 MORRO BAY HIGH SCHOO MBHS 37.000 8 MISSION COLLEGE PREP MCP 1.000
Ev# 4 MENS 4x100m Relay MENS 4x100m Relay
Ev# 8 MENS 1600m Run MENS 1600m Run
Ev# 12 MENS 110m Hurdles MENS 110m Hurdles
Ev# 16 MENS 400m Dash MENS 400m Dash
Ev# 20 MENS 100m Dash MENS 100m Dash
Ev# 24 MENS 800m Run MENS 800m Run
Ev# 28 MENS 300m Hurdles MENS 300m Hurdles
Ev# 32 MENS 200m Dash MENS 200m Dash
Ev# 36 MENS 3200m Run MENS 3200m Run
Ev# 40 MENS 4x400m Relay MENS 4x400m Relay
Ev# 44 MENS High Jump MENS High Jump
Ev# 48 MENS Pole Vault MENS Pole Vault
Ev# 52 MENS Long Jump MENS Long Jump
Ev# 56 MENS Triple Jump MENS Triple Jump
Ev# 60 MENS Discus Throw MENS Discus Throw
Ev# 64 MENS Shot Put MENS Shot Put
Event 4 MENS 4x100m Relay
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 ARROYO GRANDE HS A A G 44.89 2 PASO ROBLES HS A PASO 45.65 3 NIPOMO HS A NIPM 45.73 4 ATASCADERO HIGH A AHS 46.11 5 MORRO BAY HIGH SCHOO A MBHS 49.03 SAN LUIS OBISPO HIGH A SLOH DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 MENS 1600m Run |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 ZANDER SOUZA PASO 4:27.34 2 JOSH DAVIS A G 4:27.40 3 BRAYDEN SCHMIDT SLOH 4:31.07 4 SEAMUS LAND SLOH 4:31.79 5 BILLY VEDRIN MBHS 4:38.74 6 JONATHON CORELY A G 4:39.20 7 LUKE KRAEMER SLOH 4:40.12 8 MATT NOTTENKAMPER PASO 4:43.45 9 BRIDGE EIMON TEMP 4:47.59 10 STEVEN KASPER SLOH 4:48.71 11 NICK LANDY TEMP 4:49.80 12 MACK MCGONAGILL MBHS 4:50.89 13 JOSH MEKO NIPM 4:51.79 14 CAMERON BAUER SLOH 4:53.18 15 DANIEL CLOWER TEMP 4:53.28 16 RILEY PIHL SLOH 4:53.82 17 AUSTIN GRANT AHS 4:56.66 18 DAVID AVILA A G 5:00.97 19 ETHAN HOPWOOD MCP 5:04.63 20 KORY BURT SLOH 5:06.28 21 FORD EIMON TEMP 5:08.70 22 PEPE GONZALEZ PASO 5:17.16 23 CAESAR INIGUEZ NIPM 5:18.70 24 RYAN DOTSON SLOH 5:19.26 25 JESUS GONZALEZ PASO 5:21.17 26 JAMES BACHELLIER PASO 5:41.89 27 TATE HALFMAN SLOH 5:44.43 28 GARRET BALLO TEMP 6:28.74
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 MENS 110m Hurdles |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 IMER HERNANDEZ PASO 16.02 2 CLAY YOUNG A G 16.18 3 MATT ROSS AHS 16.33 4 SPENCER LEMONS SLOH 16.82 5 MAXWELL LEAGE SLOH 17.18 6 CHRIS HARRON PASO 17.81 7 TAYLOR LUNDSFORD AHS 18.37 8 CHRIS LEMUS NIPM 19.91 9 TYLER ESCHENBACH NIPM 19.96 10 GREG WHELAN MBHS 20.44 11 ALEJANDRO ORTEGA A G 21.31 12 BARIS AKYUZ PASO 23.88 13 ZAL ROBLES TEMP 26.64
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 MENS 400m Dash |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 URIEL MENDOZA A G 51.39 2 BRYAN CARROLL MBHS 52.87 3 KENNY CROMER NIPM 52.92 4 CHRIS ROBLES A G 53.06 5 SPENCER LEMONS SLOH 54.17 6 ALLEN KROGER TEMP 55.56 7 TREVOR BRADY MBHS 56.51 8 JAKE RODRIGUEZ PASO 56.70 9 NORBERTO RASGADO NIPM 57.17 10 MICHAEL KELLERMAN AHS 59.33 11 ED GASPAR AHS 59.38 12 MASON CLEEK SLOH 59.68 13 JASON DOREL PASO 1:00.05 14 ISAI DAVALOS NIPM 1:00.55 15 MAX FRANCK SLOH 1:00.85 16 ZENON AVILA NIPM 1:01.47 17 ALEX BUENROSTRO NIPM 1:02.75
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 MENS 100m Dash |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 LT JOHNSON A G 11.37 2 SETH JACOBS A G 11.38 3 MAX BLANTON PASO 11.53 4 GARRETT OWENS A G 11.64 5 JAY WELLS NIPM 11.71 6 GABE DELEON A G 11.72 7 MASON ORRADRE SLOH 11.88 8 MICHAEL GUASPARI SLOH 12.06 9 MICHAEL SLOCUM SLOH 12.10 10 JOSH HARRIS A G 12.13 11 JUAN RODRIGUEZ NIPM 12.14 12 ROCCO COPPO AHS 12.20 13 BRIAN LANG SLOH 12.43 14 MAX HEREDIA NIPM 12.52 15 VICTOR ALDANA NIPM 12.53 16 TIM SULLIVAN A G 12.55 17 ISAAC RAPOPORT MBHS 12.71 18 ADIN DELLAROSA SLOH 12.75 19 BRANDON HALLET AHS 12.89 20 CONNOR TRUHITTE TEMP 13.11 21 TYLER MURPHEE TEMP 13.13 22 BERKELEY JOHNSTON SLOH 13.28
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 24 MENS 800m Run |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 ZANDER SOUZA PASO 2:03.33 2 NATE MASH A G 2:04.61 3 JOSH DAVIS A G 2:04.90 4 BILLY VEDRIN MBHS 2:04.92 5 ETHAN LEWIS AHS 2:06.30 6 ZACH KENYON PASO 2:07.36 7 JACOB SCHWARM AHS 2:07.72 8 SEBASTIAN HOLLEUFER NIPM 2:08.00 9 JONATHON CORELY A G 2:10.89 10 BLAKE MAULE A G 2:11.77 11 DAVID AVILA A G 2:14.72 12 DANIEL CLOWER TEMP 2:16.55 13 BRYANT MALDONADO NIPM 2:19.11 14 FORD EIMON TEMP 2:20.52 15 JAMES BACHELLIER PASO 2:30.54 16 JASON DOREL PASO 2:31.30 17 ALEX BUENROSTRO NIPM 2:37.87
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 MENS 300m Hurdles |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 IMER HERNANDEZ PASO 42.68 2 GARRETT OWENS A G 43.31 3 MAXWELL LEAGE SLOH 43.83 4 TAYLOR LUNDSFORD AHS 44.06 5 CLAY YOUNG A G 44.55 6 CHRIS HARRON PASO 45.35 7 CHRIS CASSERA AHS 47.53 8 NICK TRANQUEDA MCP 47.66 9 GREG WHELAN MBHS 48.31 10 PATRICK KEATING PASO 48.72 11 TYLER ESCHENBACH NIPM 49.05 12 CHRIS LEMUS NIPM 51.65 13 CONNOR MCCARTHY NIPM 52.08 14 ALEX MALDONADO NIPM 55.62 15 BARIS AKYUZ PASO 56.23
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 32 MENS 200m Dash |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 URIEL MENDOZA A G 23.61 2 KENNY CROMER NIPM 24.31 3 JAY WELLS NIPM 24.40 4 CHRIS ROBLES A G 24.75 5 COUPER SCHMIDT TEMP 24.89 6 NICK VALDEZ A G 24.93 7 MASON ORRADRE SLOH 25.10 8 GABE DELEON A G 25.29 9 ZAL ROBLES TEMP 25.35 10 BRIAN LANG SLOH 25.46 11 MICHAEL GUASPARI SLOH 25.52 12 MICHAEL SLOCUM SLOH 25.64 13 MAX HEREDIA NIPM 26.17 14 NICK TRANQUEDA MCP 26.29 15 ADIN DELLAROSA SLOH 26.47 16 JUSTIN SPRINGER NIPM 26.94 17 MAX FRANCK SLOH 27.01 18 BERKELEY JOHNSTON SLOH 27.06 19 MASON CLEEK SLOH 27.28 20 TYLER MURPHEE TEMP 27.87
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 36 MENS 3200m Run |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 NICK LANDY TEMP 10:15.32 2 MATT NOTTENKAMPER PASO 10:24.32 3 BRIDGE EIMON TEMP 10:27.19 4 MACK MCGONAGILL MBHS 10:36.17 5 JOSH MEKO NIPM 10:50.82 6 ETHAN HOPWOOD MCP 10:58.13 7 JAMES MCCAY MCP 11:11.12 8 CODY FRAZIER AHS 11:11.34 9 MATTHEW BOUFFARD PASO 11:31.00 10 BRYANT MALDONADO NIPM 12:23.44
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 40 MENS 4x400m Relay |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 ARROYO GRANDE HS A A G 3:43.46 2 PASO ROBLES HS A PASO 3:45.87 3 MORRO BAY HIGH SCHOO A MBHS 3:48.30 4 NIPOMO HS A NIPM 3:49.79
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 44 MENS High Jump |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 RYAN WHEAT MBHS 6'00.00" 2 CAIDEN DELGADILLO TEMP 5'08.00" 3 JAKE ZIMMERMAN A G 5'08.00" 4 JONATHAN EAKER NIPM 5'06.00" 5 CAMERON SILZER TEMP 5'04.00" 6 MARC BAKER NIPM 5'04.00" 7 STEVEN GARCIA NIPM 5'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 48 MENS Pole Vault |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 TEVIN LIMON NIPM 12'06.00" 2 JOEY REEVES A G 12'06.00" 3 JOE ARDNT AHS 12'00.00" 4 MICAH DEBRUNO NIPM 12'00.00" 5 SPENCER MARSH PASO 11'06.00" 6 ISAAC RAPOPORT MBHS 11'06.00" 7 JOE SCHOW TEMP 10'06.00" 7 JORDAN MCNEALLY PASO 10'06.00" 7 DAMIAN DURAN NIPM 10'06.00" 7 ELIJAH JACKSON AHS 10'06.00" 11 TYLER MURPHEE TEMP 9'06.00" 11 LUCAS THEK AHS 9'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 52 MENS Long Jump |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 MARLEY MILLER AHS 18'10.00" 2 GABE DELEON A G 18'01.00" 3 CAMERON SILZER TEMP 17'10.00" 4 JAKE ZIMMERMAN A G 17'08.00" 5 ROCCO COPPO AHS 17'05.50" 6 JUAN RODRIGUEZ NIPM 17'00.00" 7 NICK VALDEZ A G 16'11.00" 8 GRAHAM GIESE TEMP 16'10.00" 9 CAIDEN DELGADILLO TEMP 16'09.50" 10 MICHAEL KELLERMAN AHS 16'04.00" 11 STUART SCOTT MCP 15'02.00" 12 COUPER SCHMIDT TEMP 14'08.50" 13 THOMAS VAN PASO 14'02.50" 14 STEVEN GARCIA NIPM 13'05.00" 15 MICHAEL MNATSAKANIAN PASO 12'08.00" 16 CARSON LIGHTFOOT PASO 10'00.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 56 MENS Triple Jump |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 MAXWELL LEAGE SLOH 40'05.00" 2 JAKE ZIMMERMAN A G 39'09.50" 3 MARLEY MILLER AHS 39'08.50" 4 MICAH DEBRUNO NIPM 38'08.25" 5 TYLER MURPHEE TEMP 37'05.50" 6 CAMERON SILZER TEMP 36'08.50" 7 LUCAS THEK AHS 36'06.00" 8 NICK VALDEZ A G 36'05.00" 9 CARSON LIGHTFOOT PASO 35'11.00" 10 MICHAEL KELLERMAN AHS 35'04.00" 11 CAIDEN DELGADILLO TEMP 34'11.00" 12 BRANDON HALLET AHS 33'09.50" 13 BRANDON QUINTERO A G 33'04.50" 14 STEVEN GARCIA NIPM 29'05.50" 15 STUART SCOTT MCP 29'00.00" 16 MICHAEL MNATSAKANIAN PASO 27'09.00" 17 THOMAS VAN PASO 27'05.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 60 MENS Discus Throw |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 BO BONHIEM PASO 148'03.00" 2 GARRETT WEINREICH A G 143'03.00" 3 DAVID KATZ PASO 132'08.00" 4 NICK TEAFORD SLOH 119'00.00" 5 JOSE JIMENEZ PASO 115'11.00" 6 JASON KLUMPP A G 115'05.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 64 MENS Shot Put |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 GARRETT WEINREICH A G 52'06.00" 2 BO BONHIEM PASO 49'02.00" 3 BRANDON BERGUIA A G 47'05.00" 4 JASON KLUMPP A G 44'09.50" 5 MATT SEPULVEDA PASO 43'05.00" 6 PETER RAVERA PASO 43'00.00" 7 BRANDON KAY A G 42'00.00" 8 ROSS BERRY TEMP 41'09.00" 9 BRETT KIMBALL NIPM 41'04.00" 10 KEVIN BROWN A G 40'07.50" 10 CASEY DAKIN TEMP 40'07.50" 12 JERARDO TORRES NIPM 40'01.00" 13 COLE THOMPSON PASO 39'05.00" 14 JUAN MIRELES AHS 38'08.00" 15 ETHAN BENDALL TEMP 37'05.50" 16 LANT ABERNATHY TEMP 37'01.00" 16 TRAVIS MARTINUS PASO 37'01.00" 18 HUNTER GAY PASO 36'09.00" 19 KEVIN DISHEN TEMP 36'04.00" 20 NICK TEAFORD SLOH 35'09.50" 21 JUSTIN AGGSON TEMP 35'08.50" 22 GREGORIO RAMOS AHS 35'07.00" 23 JONATHAN MILLER MBHS 35'00.00" 24 DAVID CARILLO NIPM 34'11.50" 25 GRAHAM MARLOW SLOH 34'02.00" 26 KEVIN SIEGEL AHS 34'01.00" 27 CAMERON JONES MBHS 33'08.00" 28 JORDAN SLIGH AHS 33'06.75" 28 RICKY VASQUEZ SLOH 33'06.75" 30 JASON COSTA NIPM 33'03.00" 31 LOGAN COOPER TEMP 31'11.00" 32 LUIS DIAZ TEMP 31'02.25" 33 BRANDON ALLBRIGHT TEMP 30'06.00" 34 COLBY BORELLO SLOH 28'09.00" 35 JUAN RAMIREZ SLOH 27'04.00" 36 GINO REGAZZI AHS 26'02.25"