Atascadero HS
03/24/2007 - 03/24/2007
Ev# 1 GIRLS | Shot Put | Ev# 2 BOYS | Shot Put |
Ev# 3 GIRLS | Discus Throw | Ev# 4 BOYS | Discus Throw |
Ev# 5 GIRLS | Long Jump | Ev# 6 BOYS | Long Jump |
Ev# 7 GIRLS | Triple Jump | Ev# 8 BOYS | Triple Jump |
Ev# 9 GIRLS | High Jump | Ev# 10 BOYS | High Jump |
Ev# 11 GIRLS | Pole Vault | Ev# 12 BOYS | Pole Vault |
Ev# 13 BOYS | 110 High Hurdles | Ev# 14 GIRLS | 100 Hurdles |
Ev# 15 BOYS | 800 Relay | Ev# 16 GIRLS | 800 Relay |
Ev# 17 BOYS | 3200 Run | Ev# 18 GIRLS | 3200 Run |
Ev# 19 BOYS | 100 Dash | Ev# 20 GIRLS | 100 Dash |
Ev# 21 BOYS | 400 Dash | Ev# 22 GIRLS | 400 Dash |
Ev# 23 BOYS | 800 Run | Ev# 24 GIRLS | 800 Run |
Ev# 25 BOYS | 400 Relay | Ev# 26 GIRLS | 400 Relay |
Ev# 27 BOYS | 300 Low Hurdles | Ev# 28 GIRLS | 300 Low Hurdles |
Ev# 29 BOYS | 200 Dash | Ev# 30 GIRLS | 200 Dash |
Ev# 31 BOYS | 1600 Run | Ev# 32 GIRLS | 1600 Run |
Ev# 33 BOYS | 1600 Relay | Ev# 34 GIRLS | 1600 Relay |
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 1 GIRLS Shot Put |
1 Stephanie Cullors Jr Atascadero High 34'09.25" 2 Chelsea Cassulo Jr Lompoc Braves 34'04.75" 3 Joanna Hames -- Clovis HS 34'02.00" 4 Kathleen Bader Sr Nipomo High School 33'04.75" 5 Angela Forest -- Arroyo Grande 33'04.50" 6 Danielle Rydberg Jr Nipomo High School 32'07.00" 7 Becca Bowdey -- Arroyo Grande 31'08.75" 8 Jasmine Webester Jr Paso Robles HS 31'06.50" 9 Breanna Keller So Bullard 31'06.25" 10 Janine Miller -- Clovis HS 31'02.00" 11 Kyla McCarty -- Arroyo Grande 30'03.00" 12 Kayla Fajardo Fr Lompoc Braves 30'01.00" 13 Alawna Overturf -- Templeton eagles 29'00.75" 14 Britney Medina Jr King City HS 28'09.75" 15 Kristen Rydberg Fr Nipomo High School 28'00.75" 16 Cassondra Lloyd So Atascadero High 28'00.50" 17 Gabby Durivage So Bullard 28'00.00" 18 Jena Kuhnle So Atascadero High 27'06.25" 19 Darlene Rapaport -- Morro Bay HS 26'07.50" 20 Miss Ashbaugh King City HS 25'06.50" 21 Natalie McEnroe Sr King City HS 24'09.00" 22 Nicole Sonne Templeton eagles 22'05.00" 23 Anjali Ganpule -- Templeton eagles 22'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 BOYS Shot Put |
1 Justin Cutler -- Templeton eagles 55'07.00" 2 Mark Prandini -- Clovis HS 50'08.00" 3 Herman Franzich -- Clovis HS 49'09.50" 4 Sam Austin Sr Nipomo High School 49'03.75" 5 Robert Freeman -- Morro Bay HS 45'04.50" 6 Blake Brown Jr Nipomo High School 44'09.75" 7 John Downing Sr Lompoc Braves 44'00.00" 8 Zach Wales Sr Lompoc Braves 43'03.00" 9 Mike Eberhard Jr Paso Robles HS 42'08.00" 10 Dustin Benson Sr King City HS 41'07.25" 11 Grant Holley Atascadero High 41'05.50" 12 Scott Pickett -- Templeton eagles 41'02.25" 13 Jeremy Allred Jr King City HS 40'09.00" 14 James Smith Sr Paso Robles HS 40'07.25" 15 Brandon Ladley Jr Paso Robles HS 39'09.75" 16 Chris Truong San Luis Obispo HS 39'09.00" 17 Greg Wetzel Morro Bay HS 39'04.25" 18 Andrew Wahl Arroyo Grande 38'02.00" 19 Robert McKenzie -- Morro Bay HS 37'09.00" 20 Doug Stuart Jr Atascadero High 37'08.00" 21 Phillip Carter -- Templeton eagles 37'07.75" 22 Mr Pappas Arroyo Grande 37'06.25" 23 Kyle Kopick Arroyo Grande 37'04.50" 24 Andy Frum Sr Bullard 36'11.75" 25 Lonnan McIntyre Fr Atascadero High 35'05.00" 26 Shawn Reynolds Jr San Luis Obispo HS 34'06.25" 27 Ward Whitney So San Luis Obispo HS 29'09.25"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 Stephanie Cullors Jr Atascadero High 126'01.00" 2 Kathleen Bader Sr Nipomo High School 122'01.00" 3 Jeanette Dewitt Jr Nipomo High School 115'10.00" 4 Angela Forest -- Arroyo Grande 115'02.00" 5 Becca Bowdey -- Arroyo Grande 109'08.00" 6 Danielle Rydberg Jr Nipomo High School 104'00.00" 7 Joanna Hames -- Clovis HS 99'10.00" 8 Gabby Durivage So Bullard 94'00.00" 9 Janine Miller -- Clovis HS 88'05.00" 10 Kyla McCarty -- Arroyo Grande 87'01.00" 11 Caitlin Traver So Atascadero High 86'05.00" 12 Jena Kuhnle So Atascadero High 86'02.00" 13 Britney Medina Jr King City HS 85'06.00" 14 Alawna Overturf -- Templeton eagles 84'01.00" 15 Vivien Devaney Fr San Luis Obispo HS 82'09.00" 16 Darlene Rapaport -- Morro Bay HS 82'05.00" 17 Breanna Keller So Bullard 80'05.00" 18 Kayla Fajardo Fr Lompoc Braves 80'04.00" 18 Chelsea Cassulo Jr Lompoc Braves 80'04.00" 20 G Yang King City HS 79'08.00" 21 Anjali Ganpule -- Templeton eagles 74'02.00" 22 Natalie McEnroe Sr King City HS 73'07.00" 23 Jasmine Webester Jr Paso Robles HS 68'09.00" 24 Nicole Sonne Templeton eagles 62'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Blake Brown Jr Nipomo High School 174'06.00" 2 Neko Gomes -- Clovis HS 156'06.00" 3 Robert Freeman -- Morro Bay HS 154'05.00" 4 Korben Boaz Jr Nipomo High School 153'09.00" 5 Justin Cutler -- Templeton eagles 152'07.00" 6 Sam Austin Sr Nipomo High School 152'03.00" 7 Chance Sigala -- Clovis HS 147'10.00" 8 Mike Eberhard Jr Paso Robles HS 140'05.00" 9 Robert McKenzie -- Morro Bay HS 134'07.00" 10 Phillip Carter -- Templeton eagles 131'04.00" 11 C.J. Cullen Sr Paso Robles HS 129'10.00" 11 Mr Cullen Paso Robles HS 129'10.00" 13 Dustin Benson Sr King City HS 128'01.00" 14 Lonnan McIntyre Fr Atascadero High 126'05.00" 15 Mr Stuart Atascadero High 124'04.00" 15 Doug Stuart Jr Atascadero High 124'04.00" 17 Andrew Wahl Arroyo Grande 118'10.00" 18 John Downing Sr Lompoc Braves 115'03.00" 19 Scott Parks -- Templeton eagles 110'06.00" 20 Andy Frum Sr Bullard 108'04.00" 21 Porfirio Perez Jr King City HS 98'11.00" 22 Mr Kabrara Arroyo Grande 94'04.00" 23 Jeremy Allred Jr King City HS 92'05.00" 24 Brandon Ladley Jr Paso Robles HS 83'11.00" 25 Ward Whitney So San Luis Obispo HS 82'11.00" 26 Mike Bero So San Luis Obispo HS 79'09.50" 27 Steve Gin So San Luis Obispo HS 79'09.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 GIRLS Long Jump |
1 Jozza Ray Jr Lompoc Braves 16'09.00" 2 Cara Vernacchia So San Luis Obispo HS 16'07.50" 3 Ashley Collier Jr Bullard 15'09.50" 4 Marina Dana Jr Nipomo High School 15'09.00" 5 Sian Morgan Sr San Luis Obispo HS 15'08.50" 6 Rebecca Croson So Paso Robles HS 15'05.00" 7 Missy Beedle Fr Nipomo High School 15'04.00" 8 Ashley Groves -- Templeton eagles 15'02.00" 9 Jenny Cybulski Fr Atascadero High 14'10.00" 10 Natalie Hoage -- Templeton eagles 14'04.50" 11 Tommy Loyd Jr Paso Robles HS 14'03.00" 11 Christa Byrd Jr Bullard 14'03.00" 13 Haley Powers So Atascadero High 14'02.00" 14 Heather Pastorius Templeton eagles 13'11.50" 15 Hali Curry Fr Nipomo High School 13'08.50" 16 Breighlin Johanson Jr San Luis Obispo HS 13'01.00" 17 Jade Jackson Atascadero High 12'11.00" 18 Diahann Williams -- Templeton eagles 12'10.50" 18 Erica Williams Fr King City HS 12'10.50" 20 Carolyn Madson So King City HS 12'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 BOYS Long Jump |
1 Mikell Ray Sr Lompoc Braves 22'09.00" 2 Robert Neely So Atascadero High 22'06.00" 3 Kenji Conaway Arroyo Grande 20'02.00" 4 Jorge Muniz Sr King City HS 19'09.00" 5 Kris Dearie -- Templeton eagles 19'07.50" 6 Adam Niku Sr San Luis Obispo HS 19'06.00" 7 Masson Blow Jr Lompoc Braves 19'04.00" 7 Mark Sorondo So Bullard 19'04.00" 9 Gio Scalzo -- Arroyo Grande 19'01.50" 10 Cleo Calloway Sr Paso Robles HS 18'10.50" 10 Dan Koenig -- Templeton eagles 18'10.50" 12 Jordan Marzette -- Bullard 18'08.00" 13 Brandon Roberts Jr Atascadero High 18'05.00" 13 Steven Otto Sr Nipomo High School 18'05.00" 15 Branden Dong Sr San Luis Obispo HS 18'04.50" 16 Andrew Hernadez Jr Atascadero High 17'10.50" 17 Greg Mayo -- Bullard 17'04.50" 18 Jake Miller -- Templeton eagles 16'10.00" 19 Alan Niku So San Luis Obispo HS 16'01.00" 19 Lyle Parsons -- Arroyo Grande 16'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 GIRLS Triple Jump |
1 Diahann Williams -- Templeton eagles 35'03.00" 2 Jozza Ray Jr Lompoc Braves 34'02.00" 3 Marina Dana Jr Nipomo High School 33'04.00" 4 Natalie Hoage -- Templeton eagles 31'03.00" 5 Christa Byrd Jr Bullard 31'00.00" 6 Autumn Price -- Templeton eagles 29'00.00" 7 Cameron Lizarraga So Lompoc Braves 26'09.00" 8 Colleen Meagher Fr Atascadero High 26'07.50" 9 Ariel Sima Atascadero High 25'09.50" 10 Patty Hernandez Fr Paso Robles HS 25'07.50" 11 Breighlin Johanson Jr San Luis Obispo HS 25'06.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 BOYS Triple Jump |
1 Masson Blow Jr Lompoc Braves 43'03.50" 2 Kenny Chanaiwa -- Arroyo Grande 41'03.00" 3 Greg Mayo -- Bullard 40'05.00" 4 Jacob Stocks Sr King City HS 40'02.50" 5 Gio Scalzo -- Arroyo Grande 38'06.00" 6 Kris Dearie -- Templeton eagles 38'02.50" 7 Mikell Ray Sr Lompoc Braves 38'02.00" 8 Anders Raine -- Templeton eagles 37'05.00" 9 Nathan Stein So Atascadero High 37'00.00" 10 Justin Bratcher Sr Nipomo High School 35'11.00" 11 Branden Dong Sr San Luis Obispo HS 35'05.50" 12 Donnie Bontemps Jr Atascadero High 35'03.50" 12 Akeem King Fr Nipomo High School 35'03.50" 14 Tyler Jones -- Templeton eagles 34'09.00" 15 Lyle Parsons -- Arroyo Grande 34'01.00" 16 Lucas Hafer Jr Atascadero High 33'09.50" 17 Matt Lang So San Luis Obispo HS 33'03.50" 18 Alan Niku So San Luis Obispo HS 32'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 GIRLS High Jump |
1 Natalie Hoage -- Templeton eagles 5'02.00" 2 Kelly Taylor -- Arroyo Grande 5'00.00" 2 Maddie Allen So San Luis Obispo HS 5'00.00" 3 Jozza Ray Jr Lompoc Braves 5'00.00" 3 Cara Vernacchia So San Luis Obispo HS 5'00.00" 3 Alyssa Hall Fr Atascadero High 5'00.00" 4 Hannah Donaghe Sr Atascadero High 5'00.00" 8 Autumn Price -- Templeton eagles 4'10.00" 8 Katie Hollister -- Arroyo Grande 4'10.00" 10 Marina Dana Jr Nipomo High School 4'08.00" 11 Cameron Lizarraga So Lompoc Braves 4'06.00" 11 Tommy Loyd Jr Paso Robles HS 4'06.00" 13 Carolyn Madson So King City HS 4'04.00" 13 Erica Williams Fr King City HS 4'04.00" 13 Audrey Mansera So Nipomo High School 4'04.00" 16 G Yang King City HS 4'02.00" 16 M. Wright So Paso Robles HS 4'02.00" 18 Taylor Leage Fr Atascadero High 4'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 BOYS High Jump |
1 Mike Avila -- Arroyo Grande 6'00.00" 2 Zach Wales Sr Lompoc Braves 6'00.00" 3 Jarrod Stanton -- Arroyo Grande 6'00.00" 4 Ian Axsom -- Morro Bay HS 5'10.00" 4 Mikell Ray Sr Lompoc Braves 5'10.00" 4 Mark Sorondo So Bullard 5'10.00" 4 Kyler Snyder Fr Atascadero High 5'10.00" 4 Joe Stanton -- Arroyo Grande 5'10.00" 9 Anders Raine -- Templeton eagles 5'08.00" 9 Tyler English Jr Atascadero High 5'08.00" 11 Dustin Benson Sr King City HS 5'06.00" 12 Aaron Bickel Fr Atascadero High 5'04.00" 13 Nate Casas Sr Nipomo High School 5'02.00" 14 Akeem King Fr Nipomo High School 5'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 GIRLS Pole Vault |
1 Kate Moore Sr Paso Robles HS 10'09.00" 2 Sian Morgan Sr San Luis Obispo HS 9'09.00" 3 Colleen Allen Jr Atascadero High 9'09.00" 4 Brenna Cherry So Atascadero High 8'09.00" 5 Tatiana Zarmati -- Templeton eagles 6'09.00" 5 Jessica Long Fr Paso Robles HS 6'09.00" 5 Crystal Costa Sr Nipomo High School 6'09.00" 5 Cassie Jackson Jr Nipomo High School 6'09.00" 5 Jillian Trockman Fr Atascadero High 6'09.00" 10 Miss Rekise Templeton eagles 6'00.00" Erica Williams Fr King City HS NM Rebecca Kretzu -- Templeton eagles NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 BOYS Pole Vault |
1 Alex (aj) Teunissen So Atascadero High 14'00.00" 2 Shane Clayton -- Templeton eagles 13'06.00" 3 Adam Mercier Sr Nipomo High School 12'06.00" 4 Colby Williams Jr King City HS 12'06.00" 5 Robert Neely So Atascadero High 12'00.00" 6 Peter Giudici Jr King City HS 11'06.00" 6 Grady Roth Jr King City HS 11'06.00" 8 Trevor Martin Jr Atascadero High 10'06.00" 9 Kyle Dickinson Jr Nipomo High School 9'03.00" 10 Heath Palmer Jr San Luis Obispo HS 8'06.00" Dylan Dugan-Culton -- Templeton eagles NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 BOYS 110 High Hurdles |
1 Robert Neely So Atascadero High 15.41 2 Nick Martinico So Atascadero High 16.01 3 Nate Casas Sr Nipomo High School 16.41 4 Victor De La torre -- Arroyo Grande 16.44 5 Derrick Luken Sr Lompoc Braves 17.19 6 Kris Dearie -- Templeton eagles 17.32 7 Matt Valez -- Arroyo Grande 17.51 8 Alex (aj) Teunissen So Atascadero High 17.74 9 Michael Vargas -- Arroyo Grande 18.04 10 Miguel Medina Sr Lompoc Braves 18.09 11 Richie Galinato -- Morro Bay HS 18.31 12 Cody Wiseman So Nipomo High School 18.59 13 Jermey Grant Sr Paso Robles HS 18.63 14 Jake Moreheart Fr Lompoc Braves 18.74 15 James Vaughn So Paso Robles HS 19.20 16 Evan Bissell So San Luis Obispo HS 19.62 17 Steven Mansera Fr Nipomo High School 20.09 18 Tyler Jones -- Templeton eagles 20.50 19 Robert Garcia -- Morro Bay HS 20.99
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 GIRLS 100 Hurdles |
1 Emily Allis So San Luis Obispo HS 16.10 2 Cori Bellis Sr San Luis Obispo HS 16.53 3 Chelsea Cassulo Jr Lompoc Braves 17.54 4 Courtney Stumpo Jr Lompoc Braves 17.56 5 Colleen Allen Jr Atascadero High 17.60 6 Sarah Orchard -- Templeton eagles 17.62 7 Kim Bellis Fr San Luis Obispo HS 17.64 8 Brenna Cherry So Atascadero High 17.81 9 Rachel Veley -- Morro Bay HS 18.36 10 Haley Weit Fr Atascadero High 19.17 11 Jenny Attias -- Morro Bay HS 19.20 12 Alexx Robles -- Templeton eagles 19.32 13 Jessica Madrid Paso Robles HS 19.64 14 Carly Ikeka -- Arroyo Grande 20.11 15 Nali Weinstein -- Templeton eagles 20.39 16 Kayla Emard Jr Nipomo High School 21.73
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 BOYS 800 Relay |
1 Bullard A Bullard 1:30.69 2 Lompoc Braves A Lompoc Braves 1:33.80 3 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 1:34.62 4 Templeton eagles A Templeton eagles 1:37.27 5 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 1:37.98 6 Arroyo Grande A Arroyo Grande 1:38.60 7 San Luis Obispo HS A San Luis Obispo HS 1:40.10 Nipomo High School A Nipomo High School DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 GIRLS 800 Relay |
1 Templeton eagles A Templeton eagles 1:49.03 2 Bullard A Bullard 1:49.28 3 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 1:50.20 4 Lompoc Braves A Lompoc Braves 1:52.25 5 Nipomo High School A Nipomo High School 1:54.29 6 San Luis Obispo HS A San Luis Obispo HS 1:59.56
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 BOYS 3200 Run |
1 Oscar Pena Jr King City HS 10:00.98 2 Misael Corral Sr King City HS 10:01.30 3 Tim Sherry Sr San Luis Obispo HS 10:02.44 4 Jehan Mirzaei -- Arroyo Grande 10:02.47 5 Andrew Garcia Fr Nipomo High School 10:17.18 6 Brian Knight So San Luis Obispo HS 10:25.10 7 Trent Hutchison -- Morro Bay HS 10:26.95 8 Lucas Meek So San Luis Obispo HS 10:31.89 9 Tyler Hoyt -- Morro Bay HS 10:32.41 10 Tyler Gay Jr Paso Robles HS 10:33.34 11 Jacob Moore Fr Paso Robles HS 10:39.47 12 Jose Chavez Jr King City HS 10:41.83 13 Matthew Bunting Jr Bullard 10:45.14 14 Aaron McTaggart -- Morro Bay HS 10:48.27 15 Johnathan Holmlund So Lompoc Braves 10:50.50 16 Paul Denlinger -- Templeton eagles 10:55.71 17 Pat Silver -- Bullard 10:55.87 18 Sidney Jones Jr Lompoc Braves 11:03.38 19 Kiefer Gallagher So Lompoc Braves 11:04.54 20 Justin Tucker Sr Nipomo High School 11:05.92 21 Bob VanDerplas -- Templeton eagles 11:07.11 22 Jorge Alcantar -- Arroyo Grande 11:08.90 23 Andrew Dobbs So Atascadero High 11:19.89 24 Julian Zephier Sr Atascadero High 11:22.80 25 David Gonzalez Sr Nipomo High School 11:34.49 26 Ryan Carden Jr Atascadero High 11:41.72 27 Garrett Cowan -- Templeton eagles 11:49.48 28 Christian Gonzales Sr Bullard 12:17.21
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 GIRLS 3200 Run |
1 Megan Martin Sr Atascadero High 11:42.21 2 Julia Uyttewaal So San Luis Obispo HS 11:48.21 3 Mona Saghri -- Arroyo Grande 11:51.25 4 Kaitlynn Penner Fr Nipomo High School 12:11.13 5 Ashley Fabing Fr Lompoc Braves 12:20.73 6 Annie Aguiniga Sr San Luis Obispo HS 12:21.78 7 Sammi Thomas -- Morro Bay HS 12:24.09 8 Laura MacCarley Jr Nipomo High School 12:30.03 9 Christina Torres Fr King City HS 12:33.80 10 Molly Moses So Atascadero High 12:35.39 11 Carissa Long Jr Paso Robles HS 12:45.52 12 Campbell Steers Sr San Luis Obispo HS 12:47.78 13 Christine Tellez -- Arroyo Grande 13:14.95 14 Leslie Chavez Fr King City HS 13:45.22 15 Celene Oliveros Sr King City HS 13:48.70 16 Brandy Hall So Paso Robles HS 13:52.76
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 19 BOYS 100 Dash |
1 Antoinne Simpson -- Bullard 11.17 2 Adam Niku Sr San Luis Obispo HS 11.34 3 Brandon Roberts Jr Atascadero High 11.41 4 Jared Blackmon So Bullard 11.42 5 Micheal Reynoso Sr Atascadero High 11.57 6 David Guerrero Jr Mission College Prep 11.58 7 Ben Terry -- Templeton eagles 11.68 8 Derek Barksdale Sr Hillcrest Christian 11.71 9 Alex (aj) Teunissen So Atascadero High 11.73 10 Bryan Lewelling Jr San Luis Obispo HS 11.75 11 Jeff Reynoso Sr Nipomo High School 11.79 12 Milton Royster So Lompoc Braves 11.87 13 Kenny Chanaiwa -- Arroyo Grande 11.89 14 Dan Koenig -- Templeton eagles 11.91 15 Eric Rodgers Jr Paso Robles HS 11.94 16 Peter Giudici Jr King City HS 11.97 17 Harley Diaz So Nipomo High School 12.05 18 Nolan Martinez So Paso Robles HS 12.13 19 Arlen Peterson So Paso Robles HS 12.15 20 Michael Charles Jr Mission College Prep 12.24 21 Steven Mansera Fr Nipomo High School 12.41 22 Nate Nunno Fr San Luis Obispo HS 12.49 23 John Nano So Mission College Prep 12.54 24 Cody Smith -- Templeton eagles 12.55 25 Alex Burrell Jr Lompoc Braves 12.70
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 GIRLS 100 Dash |
1 Lauren Seymour -- Bullard 13.05 2 Kate Moore Sr Paso Robles HS 13.20 3 Haley Powers So Atascadero High 13.44 4 Ashley Groves -- Templeton eagles 13.46 5 Bethany Donaldson Fr San Luis Obispo HS 13.70 6 Colleen Meagher Fr Atascadero High 13.73 7 Marla Montijo Sr Nipomo High School 13.74 8 Kim Bellis Fr San Luis Obispo HS 13.96 8 B. Colsell So Paso Robles HS 13.96 10 Missy Beedle Fr Nipomo High School 14.07 11 Kailyn Gunther Fr Atascadero High 14.11 12 Mattie Barrington So King City HS 14.23 13 Kathleen Kelly Fr Mission College Prep 14.31 14 Colleen Cenry -- Templeton eagles 14.35 15 Diahann Williams -- Templeton eagles 14.37 16 Bethany Nichols Fr San Luis Obispo HS 14.39 17 Kendall Stahl Fr Nipomo High School 14.51 18 MacKenzie Salcido Fr King City HS 15.05
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 BOYS 400 Dash |
1 Daniel Johnson Sr Lompoc Braves 50.99 2 Jacob Stocks Sr King City HS 52.03 3 Seth Broadhead So Lompoc Braves 52.94 4 Adam Thompkins -- Bullard 53.18 5 Tyler Romero So San Luis Obispo HS 53.53 6 Josh Rickert -- Templeton eagles 53.69 7 Jorge Muniz Sr King City HS 54.24 8 Carson Clouston Jr Templeton eagles 54.53 9 Jeremy Cullors Sr Lompoc Braves 54.62 10 Derek Barksdale Sr Hillcrest Christian 56.41 11 Kean McCabe Jr San Luis Obispo HS 56.73 12 Cheston Holguin So Paso Robles HS 56.74 13 Demetrius Johnson So Paso Robles HS 56.78 14 Nick Silver Fr Nipomo High School 58.01 15 Drew Wendler -- Arroyo Grande 58.44 16 Tyler Jones -- Templeton eagles 59.48 17 Eric Wilkhom Fr Nipomo High School 59.87 18 Lucas Hafer Jr Atascadero High 1:02.09 19 Andrew Easterbrook -- Shandon HS 1:03.98
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 GIRLS 400 Dash |
1 Erica Castello Jr Nipomo High School 1:02.06 2 Megan Wales Fr Lompoc Braves 1:03.01 3 Kendra Ali Fr Bullard 1:03.82 4 Makayla Nicklas So Paso Robles HS 1:04.76 5 Keile Argente Fr San Luis Obispo HS 1:05.16 6 Michelle Boudreau Jr San Luis Obispo HS 1:05.18 7 Bethany Donaldson Fr San Luis Obispo HS 1:06.11 8 Shannon Anderes So Bullard 1:06.69 9 Nicolette Rickert -- Templeton eagles 1:07.08 10 Paige Czarnecki Jr Mission College Prep 1:07.29 11 Sylvia Nicovich Sr Atascadero High 1:07.99 12 Shelby Gulick So King City HS 1:09.14 13 Stephanie Regan -- Arroyo Grande 1:10.04 14 Whitney Lenet -- Morro Bay HS 1:10.96 15 Cailtin O'Hara So Atascadero High 1:12.50 16 Sophia Gallizio Sr Nipomo High School 1:13.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 BOYS 800 Run |
1 Charles Manselian -- Bullard 2:04.76 2 Ben Siqueiros Jr Mission College Prep 2:05.19 3 Markus Williamson -- Bullard 2:05.20 4 Ethan Richardson -- Morro Bay HS 2:06.45 5 Bryce Van Boxtel -- Shandon HS 2:08.42 6 Taylor Castanon -- Arroyo Grande 2:08.69 7 Mike Cueto So San Luis Obispo HS 2:08.71 8 Filiberto Zendejas Jr King City HS 2:09.09 9 Gabe Flores Jr Paso Robles HS 2:09.36 10 Devon Wilson Sr San Luis Obispo HS 2:09.45 11 Will Mauk Fr Atascadero High 2:11.05 12 Jeremy Riforgiate Sr Mission College Prep 2:11.09 13 Addison Cugini -- Morro Bay HS 2:12.44 14 Alan Terry Sr Atascadero High 2:14.56 15 James Proffitt -- Morro Bay HS 2:16.03 16 Quentin Croft Sr Atascadero High 2:16.56 17 Christian Cisneros Fr Nipomo High School 2:17.40 18 Jose Chavez Jr King City HS 2:19.65 19 Joe Valdivia Jr Paso Robles HS 2:20.91 20 Ricardo Serrano Fr Lompoc Braves 2:21.66 21 Trevor Peterson So Nipomo High School 2:21.98 22 Sidney Jones Jr Lompoc Braves 2:23.18 23 Jorge Muniz Sr King City HS 2:23.46 24 Nick Moore -- Templeton eagles 2:24.55 25 Bobby Hite -- Arroyo Grande 2:25.52 26 Jermey Grant Sr Paso Robles HS 2:28.86
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 24 GIRLS 800 Run |
1 Tonie Williams Jr San Luis Obispo HS 2:14.65 2 Katie Mooney Sr Mission College Prep 2:23.93 3 Sylvia Nicovich Sr Atascadero High 2:25.63 4 Devon Kelsey Sr Atascadero High 2:27.44 5 Sarah Orchard -- Templeton eagles 2:27.47 6 Lauren Erdelyi -- Coast Union HS 2:30.90 7 Tianna Cisowski So Lompoc Braves 2:31.67 8 VanEssa Russell -- Bullard 2:31.68 9 Katie Gerphiede Sr Paso Robles HS 2:33.24 10 Jordan Chesnut So San Luis Obispo HS 2:33.76 11 McKensie Goldman -- Arroyo Grande 2:35.78 12 Hannah Richardson -- Morro Bay HS 2:36.09 13 Mona Saghri -- Arroyo Grande 2:36.69 14 Hillary Hite So Paso Robles HS 2:38.19 15 Iris Martinez Jr Paso Robles HS 2:38.32 16 Laura Kraemer Fr San Luis Obispo HS 2:41.24 17 Dominga Arzate Sr King City HS 2:42.11 18 Nicole Dibello Jr Bullard 2:45.21 19 Megan Cugini -- Morro Bay HS 2:45.46 20 Shayla Duran Sr Bullard 2:46.12 21 Christine Tellez -- Arroyo Grande 2:46.56 22 Katlin Baumgartner -- Morro Bay HS 2:53.17 23 Kasey Urman -- Templeton eagles 2:55.75 24 Leslie Chavez Fr King City HS 3:00.18
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 25 BOYS 400 Relay |
1 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 44.50 2 Bullard A Bullard 44.69 3 Lompoc Braves A Lompoc Braves 45.55 4 Nipomo High School A Nipomo High School 46.17 5 San Luis Obispo HS A San Luis Obispo HS 46.40 6 Templeton eagles A Templeton eagles 46.68 7 Arroyo Grande A Arroyo Grande 46.87 8 Mission College Prep A Mission College Prep 46.88 9 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 48.30
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 GIRLS 400 Relay |
1 San Luis Obispo HS A San Luis Obispo HS 51.21 2 Bullard A Bullard 51.50 3 Templeton eagles A Templeton eagles 52.15 4 Lompoc Braves A Lompoc Braves 52.19 5 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 52.58 6 Nipomo High School A Nipomo High School 52.59 7 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 53.25 8 King City HS A King City HS 57.21
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 BOYS 300 Low Hurdles |
1 Nick Martinico So Atascadero High 42.09 2 Victor De La torre -- Arroyo Grande 43.49 3 Miguel Medina Sr Lompoc Braves 43.72 4 Nate Casas Sr Nipomo High School 44.12 5 Nathan Stein So Atascadero High 44.52 6 Anders Raine -- Templeton eagles 44.58 7 Derrick Luken Sr Lompoc Braves 45.94 8 Michael Vargas -- Arroyo Grande 46.50 9 James McGhie So San Luis Obispo HS 46.62 10 Tyler English Jr Atascadero High 46.67 11 Filiberto Zendejas Jr King City HS 47.81 12 James Vaughn So Paso Robles HS 48.10 13 Tyler Jones -- Templeton eagles 48.46 14 Kris Dearie -- Templeton eagles 49.17 15 Cody Wiseman So Nipomo High School 49.45 16 Duane Hanna Fr Nipomo High School 49.91 17 Alex Frost Fr San Luis Obispo HS 50.92 18 Robert Garcia -- Morro Bay HS 53.73 19 Richie Galinato -- Morro Bay HS 54.43
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 GIRLS 300 Low Hurdles |
1 Emily Allis So San Luis Obispo HS 46.29 2 Cori Bellis Sr San Luis Obispo HS 48.81 3 Sarah Orchard -- Templeton eagles 50.78 4 Courtney Stumpo Jr Lompoc Braves 51.45 5 Michelle Boudreau Jr San Luis Obispo HS 51.81 6 Brenna Cherry So Atascadero High 52.06 7 Jenny Attias -- Morro Bay HS 52.39 8 Hali Curry Fr Nipomo High School 52.96 9 Mallory McKelvey -- Bullard 53.93 10 Colleen Allen Jr Atascadero High 54.03 11 Rachel Veley -- Morro Bay HS 54.68 12 Alexx Robles -- Templeton eagles 54.79 13 Shelby Gulick So King City HS 56.38 14 Haley Weit Fr Atascadero High 56.95 15 Autumn Price -- Templeton eagles 1:00.06 16 Kayla Emard Jr Nipomo High School 1:05.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 29 BOYS 200 Dash |
1 Antoinne Simpson -- Bullard 23.02 2 Jacob Stocks Sr King City HS 23.20 3 Kevin Britt Fr Nipomo High School 23.39 4 Micheal Reynoso Sr Atascadero High 23.67 5 David Guerrero Jr Mission College Prep 23.78 6 Derek Barksdale Sr Hillcrest Christian 24.08 7 Eric Rodgers Jr Paso Robles HS 24.31 8 Milton Royster So Lompoc Braves 24.49 9 Demetrius Johnson So Paso Robles HS 24.52 10 Michael Charles Jr Mission College Prep 24.59 11 Charlie Reed Paso Robles HS 24.64 12 Jordan Anaya So Atascadero High 24.74 12 Dustin Arneson Jr Atascadero High 24.74 14 Bryan Lewelling Jr San Luis Obispo HS 25.03 15 Nate Nunno Fr San Luis Obispo HS 25.19 16 James Cogley So Mission College Prep 25.36 17 Nick Silver Fr Nipomo High School 25.41 18 Eric Wilkhom Fr Nipomo High School 26.04 19 Alex Burrell Jr Lompoc Braves 26.20 20 Andrew Easterbrook -- Shandon HS 28.50
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 GIRLS 200 Dash |
1 Tonie Williams Jr San Luis Obispo HS 25.25 2 Jenny Brown Sr Nipomo High School 26.75 3 Ashley Collier Jr Bullard 26.82 4 Alessa Moscoso Fr San Luis Obispo HS 27.88 5 Shannon Anderes So Bullard 28.33 6 Haley Powers So Atascadero High 28.48 7 Marla Montijo Sr Nipomo High School 28.75 8 Kailyn Gunther Fr Atascadero High 28.84 9 Shelby Gulick So King City HS 29.34 10 Steph Reagan Arroyo Grande 29.75 11 Stephanie Regan -- Arroyo Grande 29.82 12 Kathleen Kelly Fr Mission College Prep 30.07 13 Paige Czarnecki Jr Mission College Prep 30.46 14 Whitney Lenet -- Morro Bay HS 30.96 15 Sophia Gallizio Sr Nipomo High School 31.06 16 Leticia Diaz So King City HS 31.73 17 Diahann Williams -- Templeton eagles 33.29
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 31 BOYS 1600 Run |
1 Oscar Pena Jr King City HS 4:39.77 2 Ben Siqueiros Jr Mission College Prep 4:41.99 3 Misael Corral Sr King City HS 4:44.91 4 Charlie Ashley Jr Atascadero High 4:50.64 5 Jehan Mirzaei -- Arroyo Grande 4:50.99 6 Brian Knight So San Luis Obispo HS 4:51.79 7 Andrew Garcia Fr Nipomo High School 4:52.40 8 Trent Hutchison -- Morro Bay HS 4:52.77 9 James Shipe -- Morro Bay HS 4:54.06 10 Gabe Flores Jr Paso Robles HS 4:55.31 11 Markus Williamson -- Bullard 4:55.89 12 Tyler Gay Jr Paso Robles HS 4:56.19 13 Ethan Richardson -- Morro Bay HS 4:58.12 14 Matthew Bunting Jr Bullard 4:58.70 15 Bryce Van Boxtel -- Shandon HS 4:59.81 16 Garrett Cowan -- Templeton eagles 5:00.28 17 Jacob Moore Fr Paso Robles HS 5:00.31 18 Jose Chavez Jr King City HS 5:03.26 19 Tim Sherry Sr San Luis Obispo HS 5:03.36 20 Pat Silver -- Bullard 5:03.98 21 Jeremy Riforgiate Sr Mission College Prep 5:04.73 22 Lucas Meek So San Luis Obispo HS 5:05.92 23 Johnathan Holmlund So Lompoc Braves 5:09.95 24 Justin Tucker Sr Nipomo High School 5:13.50 25 Kiefer Gallagher So Lompoc Braves 5:14.93 26 Arturo Siqueiros Fr Mission College Prep 5:16.02 27 Bob VanDerplas -- Templeton eagles 5:17.99 28 David Gonzalez Sr Nipomo High School 5:20.80 29 Jose Garcia So Lompoc Braves 5:21.45 30 Paul Denlinger -- Templeton eagles 5:25.77
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 32 GIRLS 1600 Run |
1 Katie Mooney Sr Mission College Prep 5:31.79 2 Devon Kelsey Sr Atascadero High 5:37.77 3 Julia Uyttewaal So San Luis Obispo HS 5:42.81 4 Katie Lewis -- Arroyo Grande 5:46.42 5 Kaitlynn Penner Fr Nipomo High School 5:46.54 6 Ashley Fabing Fr Lompoc Braves 5:48.81 7 Annie Aguiniga Sr San Luis Obispo HS 5:49.39 8 Sammi Thomas -- Morro Bay HS 5:50.58 9 Campbell Steers Sr San Luis Obispo HS 5:51.94 10 Katie Gerphiede Sr Paso Robles HS 5:52.99 11 Christina Torres Fr King City HS 5:54.75 12 Carissa Long Jr Paso Robles HS 6:01.37 13 Laura MacCarley Jr Nipomo High School 6:02.40 14 Megan Cugini -- Morro Bay HS 6:07.25 15 Nicole Dibello Jr Bullard 6:07.64 16 Hannah Richardson -- Morro Bay HS 6:08.81 17 Hillary Hite So Paso Robles HS 6:22.77 18 Dominga Arzate Sr King City HS 6:28.75 19 McKinley Swan Fr Templeton eagles 6:37.99
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 33 BOYS 1600 Relay |
1 Lompoc Braves A Lompoc Braves 3:34.06 2 Bullard A Bullard 3:34.66 3 King City HS A King City HS 3:38.52 4 Templeton eagles A Templeton eagles 3:41.10 5 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 3:48.28 6 Arroyo Grande A Arroyo Grande 3:48.65 7 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 3:54.35 8 Morro Bay HS A Morro Bay HS 3:57.39 9 Mission College Prep A Mission College Prep 3:59.47
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 GIRLS 1600 Relay |
1 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 4:09.69 2 San Luis Obispo HS A San Luis Obispo HS 4:11.45 3 Nipomo High School A Nipomo High School 4:19.55 4 Templeton eagles A Templeton eagles 4:19.98 5 Lompoc Braves A Lompoc Braves 4:23.72 6 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 4:36.03 7 Bullard A Bullard 4:38.06