2011 Atascadero Memorial Meet
Atascadero HS
Heavy Rain, Cold. TJ/HJ canceled
03/19/2011 - 03/19/2011
[Top of Page] [Event List]
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Heather Hawes SR Nipomo HS 37'02.50"
2 Tess Rountree SR Paso Robles HS 35'08.00"
3 Lauren Harper JR San Luis Obispo High 31'05.50"
4 Katie Knupper JR Paso Robles HS 31'03.00"
5 Taylor Nevitt FR Nipomo HS 30'02.50"
6 Natalie Farales SR Paso Robles HS 29'09.00"
7 Bridget Devaney JR San Luis Obispo High 27'07.00"
8 Stacey Brown SO Atascadero High 26'04.00"
9 Vanessa Arreguin JR Nipomo HS 25'06.00"
10 Elizabeth McClure SR Templeton High Schoo 25'04.00"
11 Elle Freanklin SO Morro Bay High Schoo 25'02.50"
12 Skyler McClain JR Atascadero High 24'06.50"
13 Zevra Robinson SR Righetti High School 24'05.50"
14 Jessica Root JR Arroyo Grande HS 24'02.00"
15 Casey Stumpo SR Lompoc High School 23'06.00"
16 Justina Gutierrez SR Righetti High School 22'06.00"
17 Mary Andino SO San Luis Obispo High 22'04.50"
18 Ashley Duggins SR Templeton High Schoo 22'01.00"
19 Lupe Perez JR Righetti High School 22'00.00"
20 Chyane Fabing SR Lompoc High School 21'07.00"
21 Mikayla Lowe JR Atascadero High 21'05.00"
22 Monica Hernandez SO Santa Maria High Sch 20'08.00"
23 Sydney Eto Morro Bay High Schoo 19'06.50"
24 Amber Venegas SO Santa Maria High Sch 13'07.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Andrew Darosa SO Mission College Prep 48'06.50"
2 Bo Bonhiem SR Paso Robles HS 48'04.00"
3 Lant Abernathy SR Templeton High Schoo 45'04.00"
4 Matt Sepulveda SR Paso Robles HS 45'01.00"
5 Jose Jimenez SR Paso Robles HS 44'05.00"
6 Brett Kimball JR Nipomo HS 42'08.00"
7 Luis Ruiz JR Lompoc High School 41'06.00"
8 Ross Berry SO Templeton High Schoo 41'05.50"
9 Orlando Arciniega JR Lompoc High School 40'06.00"
10 Felix Rincon SR Righetti High School 39'07.00"
11 Juan Mireles SR Atascadero High 39'05.50"
12 Kevin Dishen SR Templeton High Schoo 38'02.00"
13 Jorge Delgadillo SO Santa Maria High Sch 37'07.50"
14 Tyler Melendez JR Nipomo HS 36'06.00"
15 Keinneth Tagalicud SO Morro Bay High Schoo 36'01.00"
16 Justin Purkey JR Arroyo Grande HS 35'03.50"
17 Andrew De La pena JR Atascadero High 34'07.00"
18 Ian May JR Righetti High School 34'00.00"
19 Chris Miner JR Righetti High School 33'05.00"
20 Nick Teaford SR San Luis Obispo High 33'04.00"
21 Jason Costa JR Nipomo HS 32'06.50"
22 Abraham Carmona Lompoc High School 31'07.50"
23 Arturo Muniz JR Santa Maria High Sch 30'09.00"
24 Jordan Sligh JR Atascadero High 29'00.00"
25 Brandon Cutler FR San Luis Obispo High 28'10.00"
26 Eduardo Garcia JR Santa Maria High Sch 27'09.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 GIRLS Discus Throw |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Heather Hawes SR Nipomo HS 111'05.00"
2 Bridget Devaney JR San Luis Obispo High 107'00.00"
3 Lauren Harper JR San Luis Obispo High 95'06.00"
4 Ann Quist SR San Luis Obispo High 93'08.00"
5 Vanessa Arreguin JR Nipomo HS 88'05.00"
6 Natalie Farales SR Paso Robles HS 88'02.00"
7 Katie Knupper JR Paso Robles HS 85'04.00"
8 Elle Freanklin SO Morro Bay High Schoo 82'00.00"
9 Samantha Simoninni JR Atascadero High 77'04.00"
10 Jessica Root JR Arroyo Grande HS 70'07.00"
11 Elizabeth McClure SR Templeton High Schoo 70'03.00"
12 Skyler McClain JR Atascadero High 69'09.00"
13 Chyane Fabing SR Lompoc High School 69'02.00"
14 Taylor Nevitt FR Nipomo HS 66'00.00"
15 Britney Blackwood SO Atascadero High 64'07.00"
16 Justina Gutierrez SR Righetti High School 61'05.00"
17 Alysa Price JR Templeton High Schoo 58'05.00"
18 Lupe Perez JR Righetti High School 54'02.00"
19 Ashley Duggins SR Templeton High Schoo 51'10.00"
20 Madison Lee Morro Bay High Schoo 50'02.00"
21 Rebecca Correa Righetti High School 45'04.00"
22 Monica Hernandez SO Santa Maria High Sch 42'08.00"
23 Amber Venegas SO Santa Maria High Sch 29'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 BOYS Discus Throw |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Orlando Arciniega JR Lompoc High School 137'03.00"
2 Bo Bonhiem SR Paso Robles HS 135'02.00"
3 Nick Teaford SR San Luis Obispo High 122'07.00"
4 Ross Berry SO Templeton High Schoo 120'05.00"
5 Lant Abernathy SR Templeton High Schoo 115'02.00"
6 Chris Miner JR Righetti High School 111'00.00"
7 Juan Mireles SR Atascadero High 108'02.00"
8 Matt Sepulveda SR Paso Robles HS 105'08.00"
9 Kevin Dishen SR Templeton High Schoo 104'10.00"
10 Brett Kimball JR Nipomo HS 101'05.00"
11 Will Stump JR Arroyo Grande HS 99'11.00"
11 Felix Rincon SR Righetti High School 99'11.00"
13 Justin Purkey JR Arroyo Grande HS 98'09.00"
14 Jorge Delgadillo SO Santa Maria High Sch 98'08.00"
15 Carl Coates JR Morro Bay High Schoo 98'01.00"
16 Keinneth Tagalicud SO Morro Bay High Schoo 97'08.00"
17 Mitchell Carroll JR Paso Robles HS 97'06.00"
18 Jason Costa JR Nipomo HS 97'01.00"
19 Kevin Siegel SR Atascadero High 94'00.00"
20 Tyler Melendez JR Nipomo HS 92'07.00"
21 Shane Lyon SR Righetti High School 90'02.00"
22 Daniel Paine Arroyo Grande HS 89'06.00"
23 Andrew De La pena JR Atascadero High 88'10.00"
24 Abraham Carmona Lompoc High School 85'00.00"
25 Paul Ramirez SO Lompoc High School 79'05.00"
26 Brandon Cutler FR San Luis Obispo High 77'02.00"
27 Arturo Muniz JR Santa Maria High Sch 76'01.00"
28 Daniel Villalpando JR Santa Maria High Sch 63'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Abrianna Torres SR San Luis Obispo High 18'06.25"
2 Kelli Florek SR Templeton High Schoo 15'05.75"
3 Alexandria Dalley SO San Luis Obispo High 15'04.50"
4 Mary Kate Evans SO Atascadero High 15'00.75"
5 Ashley Ellsworth FR San Luis Obispo High 14'09.75"
6 Tess Volkov SO Morro Bay High Schoo 14'06.25"
7 Paige Waymire SO Arroyo Grande HS 14'02.50"
8 Monique Stokes SO Nipomo HS 14'01.25"
9 Kasey Duval SR Atascadero High 13'10.75"
10 Sameeha Husayn SR Lompoc High School 13'05.00"
10 Elle Bernal SO Paso Robles HS 13'05.00"
12 Maria Petiy SO Paso Robles HS 13'04.00"
13 Celeste Kamery FR Lompoc High School 13'03.75"
14 Andrea Vega SR Paso Robles HS 12'11.75"
15 Simone Stokes FR Nipomo HS 12'10.25"
16 Stephanie Persky JR Nipomo HS 12'08.00"
17 Danielle Hamon JR Lompoc High School 12'06.75"
18 Olivia Alba SR Templeton High Schoo 12'03.00"
19 Stephanie d Arroyo Grande HS 12'02.25"
20 Brynne Guzman SO Atascadero High 11'06.25"
21 Cynthia Hernandez SR Santa Maria High Sch 10'11.50"
22 Hannah Mathis JR Santa Maria High Sch 10'10.25"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Tyler Gray SR Templeton High Schoo 20'01.00"
2 Chris Toh SO San Luis Obispo High 19'11.00"
2 Dillon Morgan SR Lompoc High School 19'11.00"
4 Uriel Mendoza JR Arroyo Grande HS 19'05.50"
5 Michael Linsangan JR Santa Maria High Sch 19'00.50"
5 Bodie Kuljian SR UNATTACHED 19'00.50"
7 Rocco Coppo SR Atascadero High 18'07.50"
8 Jackson Zimmerman JR Arroyo Grande HS 18'05.75"
9 Nick Valdez SO Arroyo Grande HS 18'02.50"
10 Lavon Coleman SO Lompoc High School 18'02.00"
11 Isley Mason FR Paso Robles HS 17'04.75"
12 Joseph Terrones FR Santa Maria High Sch 17'02.75"
13 Michael Kellerman JR Atascadero High 17'00.50"
14 Cameron Silzer JR Templeton High Schoo 16'05.50"
15 Cameron Andrews SO Paso Robles HS 15'05.00"
16 Adin Dellarosa JR San Luis Obispo High 15'03.00"
17 Couper Schmidt SR Templeton High Schoo 15'02.00"
18 Jonathan Eaker SR Nipomo HS 15'00.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Tyler Gray SR Templeton High Schoo 40'09.50"
2 Spencer Lemons SR San Luis Obispo High 40'08.00"
3 Jackson Zimmerman JR Arroyo Grande HS 40'03.00"
4 Alex Thumm JR Lompoc High School 39'08.50"
5 Maxwell Leage SR San Luis Obispo High 39'08.25"
6 Micah Debruno SR Nipomo HS 39'04.00"
7 Bodie Kuljian SR UNATTACHED 39'00.00"
8 Ryan Wheat JR Morro Bay High Schoo 38'06.50"
9 Cameron Andrews SO Paso Robles HS 37'09.75"
10 Michael Linsangan JR Santa Maria High Sch 37'03.75"
11 Isley Mason FR Paso Robles HS 36'02.00"
12 John MacK JR Atascadero High 35'04.50"
13 Dustin Mc Donald FR Righetti High School 35'02.00"
14 Michael Kellerman JR Atascadero High 35'01.25"
15 Nick Valdez SO Arroyo Grande HS 34'09.00"
16 Tyler Murphee SO Templeton High Schoo 34'06.50"
17 Jacob Vargas JR Righetti High School 32'05.75"
18 Clark Cali SO Mission College Prep 31'10.50"
19 Demetrio Morales SO Santa Maria High Sch 29'03.75"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 GIRLS Pole Vault |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Elena Clarke SR San Luis Obispo High 10'00.00"
2 Karina Hromyak JR Arroyo Grande HS 8'06.00"
3 Amber Britt SR Nipomo HS 8'00.00"
4 Sensika Niyathapala SR Righetti High School 8'00.00"
5 Alice Hermann SR Morro Bay High Schoo 8'00.00"
6 Hannah Smith SO Templeton High Schoo 8'00.00"
7 Ashley Park JR Arroyo Grande HS 7'06.00"
Katelyn Bishop JR Arroyo Grande HS NM
Olivia Alba SR Templeton High Schoo NM
Haleigh Jones SO Righetti High School NM
Fallon Roth FR Templeton High Schoo NM
Lauren Giggy FR Atascadero High NM
Morgan Dubois SR Morro Bay High Schoo NM
Jessica Trujillo FR Morro Bay High Schoo NM
Heidi Lethcoe FR Righetti High School NM
Jessica Yoshida JR Paso Robles HS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Tevin Limon JR Nipomo HS 12'06.00"
2 Joe Ardnt JR Atascadero High 12'00.00"
2 Nathan Zak SR Morro Bay High Schoo 12'00.00"
4 Erick Wilt SR Atascadero High 10'00.00"
5 David Wilkerson JR Santa Maria High Sch 9'06.00"
6 Garret Ballo SR Templeton High Schoo 9'00.00"
7 Lucas Thek JR Atascadero High 8'06.00"
7 Daniel Schuman SO Mission College Prep 8'06.00"
7 Tyler Murphee SO Templeton High Schoo 8'06.00"
Matthew Dutton FR Paso Robles HS NM
Micah Debruno SR Nipomo HS NM
Mykey Zepeda JR Righetti High School NM
Aaron Stewart JR Righetti High School NM
Jordan McNeally SR Paso Robles HS NM
Louis Mennel SR Morro Bay High Schoo NM
Aiden Dugan Culton SO Templeton High Schoo NM
Sam Biggs JR Arroyo Grande HS NM
Tyler Eschenbach JR Nipomo HS NM
Khalil Mondol JR Righetti High School NM
Connor Hall SO San Luis Obispo High NM
Matthew Belingheri SO San Luis Obispo High NM
Isaac Rapoport SR Morro Bay High Schoo NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Seamus Land JR San Luis Obispo High 9:52.54
2 Matthew Kwiatkowski SO Paso Robles HS 9:58.00
3 Luke Kraemer JR San Luis Obispo High 9:58.50
4 Chris Pavlakovich SR Righetti High School 10:02.91
5 Javier Marcial JR Santa Maria High Sch 10:04.61
6 Pablo Nicasio SO Righetti High School 10:10.04
7 Orbanel Perez SO Righetti High School 10:12.92
8 Josh Ernst SO San Luis Obispo High 10:13.33
9 Matt Nottenkamper JR Paso Robles HS 10:17.48
10 Steven Kasper SR San Luis Obispo High 10:23.62
11 Bridge Eimon SR Templeton High Schoo 10:24.18
12 MacK McGonagill SR Morro Bay High Schoo 10:26.45
13 Nick Landy SO Templeton High Schoo 10:43.37
14 Noah Tillmann SO Atascadero High 10:46.26
15 Thomas Arndt SO Atascadero High 10:48.27
16 Ethan Hopwood JR Mission College Prep 10:58.96
17 James McCay JR Mission College Prep 11:01.69
18 Brandon Driesbach SO Atascadero High 11:08.54
19 Ford Eimon SO Templeton High Schoo 11:10.99
20 Jose Lopez Paso Robles HS 11:12.89
21 Matthew Boffard Paso Robles HS 11:13.74
22 Michael Mannon SO Atascadero High 11:31.05
23 Javier Martinez SO Lompoc High School 11:53.41
24 Eric Grill SR Lompoc High School 12:03.62
25 Rory McClish FR Morro Bay High Schoo 12:05.14
[Top of Page] [Event List]
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Christine Hoffmann JR San Luis Obispo High 11:13.23
2 Kathleen Uyttewaal SR San Luis Obispo High 11:18.93
3 Annmarie Mooney SR Mission College Prep 11:19.09
4 Kaley Hook SR Templeton High Schoo 11:34.79
5 Rachael Jelstrom JR Morro Bay High Schoo 12:04.47
6 Devin Corea FR Paso Robles HS 12:05.15
7 Meghan Arigo SR San Luis Obispo High 12:08.87
8 Mariah Grady SR San Luis Obispo High 12:20.80
9 Meriel Bench SR Atascadero High 12:37.55
10 Kyra Meko FR Nipomo HS 12:41.89
11 Jillian McLenithan SO Atascadero High 12:49.09
12 Rebecca Cruz JR Arroyo Grande HS 13:00.59
13 Alycea Heredia FR Orcutt Academy 13:11.20
14 Alejandra Gonzales SO Lompoc High School 13:19.93
15 Shelby Warren SO Atascadero High 13:29.50
16 Emma Wedell FR Morro Bay High Schoo 13:44.45
17 Morgan Herlihy JR Nipomo HS 14:11.68
18 Victoria Torres FR Nipomo HS 14:14.68
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Alejandro Ortega JR Arroyo Grande HS 20.33
2 Greg Whelan SR Morro Bay High Schoo 20.37
3 Shawn Pacaoan SO Morro Bay High Schoo 22.75
1 Clay Young SR Arroyo Grande HS 16.52
2 Daniel Schuman SO Mission College Prep 18.75
3 Austin Borba SO Paso Robles HS 19.39
4 Tyler Eschenbach JR Nipomo HS 19.42
5 Dresean Sutton SO Paso Robles HS 19.59
6 Josue Anguiano JR Santa Maria High Sch 20.69
1 Steven De Comarmond SR Santa Maria High Sch 14.94
2 Matt Ross SO Atascadero High 16.69
3 Maxwell Leage SR San Luis Obispo High 16.79
4 Lavon Coleman SO Lompoc High School 17.24
5 Zal Robles JR Templeton High Schoo 17.66
6 Dominic Chance SO Atascadero High 17.72
7 Chris Harron SR Paso Robles HS 17.93
8 Taylor Lundsford SR Atascadero High 18.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Stacy Langford SO Templeton High Schoo 19.32
2 Brittney Cunningham SO Righetti High School 20.75
3 Maribel Anguiano SO Lompoc High School 21.19
4 Danielle Hamon JR Lompoc High School 21.79
5 Emily Franzmann SO Morro Bay High Schoo 26.08
1 Phoebe Fairbairn Paso Robles HS 18.07
2 Alexandra Mero SO Arroyo Grande HS 18.97
3 Haley Ramos JR Morro Bay High Schoo 19.18
4 Crystal Perez SO Paso Robles HS 19.61
5 Cara Andrews SO Paso Robles HS 20.64
6 Justine Mengore SO Morro Bay High Schoo 20.67
7 Helaina Hurwitz FR Mission College Prep 21.86
1 Abrianna Torres SR San Luis Obispo High 16.02
2 Ashley Sill JR Arroyo Grande HS 17.24
3 Missy Ramsey JR Nipomo HS 17.36
4 Kelsey Harper FR San Luis Obispo High 17.68
5 MacKenzie Conklin JR Nipomo HS 18.19
6 Erica Melendres JR Arroyo Grande HS 19.11
7 Taylor Arhar JR San Luis Obispo High 19.28
8 Ify Agbodike JR Lompoc High School 20.86
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Lompoc High School A Lompoc High School 1:35.76
2 Nipomo HS A Nipomo HS 1:36.42
3 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 1:36.83
4 Templeton High Schoo A Templeton High Schoo 1:39.73
5 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 1:43.42
6 Morro Bay High Schoo A Morro Bay High Schoo 1:43.99
Atascadero High A Atascadero High DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 1:48.99
2 Morro Bay High Schoo A Morro Bay High Schoo 1:53.87
3 Nipomo HS A Nipomo HS 1:54.30
4 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 1:54.66
5 Lompoc High School A Lompoc High School 1:56.33
6 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 1:57.46
7 Templeton High Schoo A Templeton High Schoo 1:57.49
[Top of Page] [Event List]
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Raul Torres JR Righetti High School 2:13.95
2 Daniel Clower JR Templeton High Schoo 2:14.17
3 Ford Eimon SO Templeton High Schoo 2:18.34
4 Alfredo Bladimircruz SO Righetti High School 2:19.29
5 Austin Gasbarra FR Arroyo Grande HS 2:19.61
6 Ryan Dotson SR San Luis Obispo High 2:19.92
7 Ricky Cortez FR Righetti High School 2:20.57
8 Tate Halfman JR San Luis Obispo High 2:21.28
9 Bryant Maldonado SR Nipomo HS 2:21.91
10 Chris Turk FR Orcutt Academy 2:22.51
11 Cody Dill SO Orcutt Academy 2:28.41
12 Ed Gaspar SR Atascadero High 2:28.64
1 Zander Souza JR Paso Robles HS 2:02.91
2 Billy Vedrin SO Morro Bay High Schoo 2:05.92
3 Javier Marcial JR Santa Maria High Sch 2:06.97
4 Ethan Lewis SR Atascadero High 2:07.94
5 Brayden Schmidt SR San Luis Obispo High 2:08.45
6 Trevor Brady SR Morro Bay High Schoo 2:09.85
7 Jacob Schwarm SR Atascadero High 2:10.18
8 Zach Kenyon JR Paso Robles HS 2:10.56
9 Sebastian Holleufer JR Nipomo HS 2:10.69
10 Will Steigler Paso Robles HS 2:11.61
11 Cameron Smith SR Lompoc High School 2:18.23
12 Sergio Cervantes JR Lompoc High School 2:19.24
13 Ricky Garcia JR Lompoc High School 2:25.97
[Top of Page] [Event List]
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Madeline Lavack JR San Luis Obispo High 2:40.10
2 Allie Sulaitis SO Morro Bay High Schoo 2:43.21
3 Camy Cartisser JR Lompoc High School 2:47.53
4 Jenna Corbin JR Nipomo HS 2:48.20
5 Lexi Dillis SO Morro Bay High Schoo 2:50.86
6 Laura Cassera FR Atascadero High 2:53.44
7 Chelsea Swanson FR Orcutt Academy 3:04.77
1 Maddy Cline SR Paso Robles HS 2:27.04
2 Jessica Morsoli JR Arroyo Grande HS 2:28.60
3 Leah Rife-Dupuy SO San Luis Obispo High 2:33.62
4 Aly Martin SO Nipomo HS 2:36.29
5 Angela Sandoval SO Paso Robles HS 2:37.19
6 Miriam Orozco SO Atascadero High 2:40.07
7 Jenny Stallmann Paso Robles HS 2:41.99
8 Hannah Goldman JR Arroyo Grande HS 2:43.29
9 Alycea Heredia FR Orcutt Academy 2:54.51
[Top of Page] [Event List]
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Scott Lawson SO Templeton High Schoo 12.65
2 Alexander Freeman SO Mission College Prep 12.80
3 John Beardwood SO Morro Bay High Schoo 13.05
1 Ryan Lombardi FR Atascadero High 12.25
2 Vince Cruz SO Righetti High School 12.29
3 Tyller Byrom SO Paso Robles HS 12.60
4 Max Heredia JR Nipomo HS 12.71
5 Ryan Lilly SO Morro Bay High Schoo 13.01
6 Kurt Phillips JR Nipomo HS 13.07
7 Nick Klingenberg SR Atascadero High 13.10
8 Connor Truhitte SO Templeton High Schoo 13.96
1 Marcell Blow SR Lompoc High School 11.75
2 Garrett Owens JR Arroyo Grande HS 11.82
3 Lourenzo Lewis SR Lompoc High School 11.85
4 Bodie Kuljian SR UNATTACHED 12.07
5 Nick Valdez SO Arroyo Grande HS 12.08
6 Dillon Morgan SR Lompoc High School 12.14
7 Michael Slocum SR San Luis Obispo High 12.18
8 Matthew Mihelic FR Paso Robles HS 12.32
1 Dylan Jones SR Righetti High School 11.57
2 Cameron Glasgow SR Santa Maria High Sch 11.58
3 Matt Arace SO Templeton High Schoo 11.79
4 Chris Toh SO San Luis Obispo High 11.86
5 Caden Bowman JR Righetti High School 11.88
6 Max Blanton JR Paso Robles HS 11.92
7 Spencer Lemons SR San Luis Obispo High 12.01
8 Jay Wells JR Nipomo HS 12.01
[Top of Page] [Event List]
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Madison Lawrie FR Atascadero High 13.84
2 Jordan Steck FR Atascadero High 13.86
1 Shayni Dougherty SO Templeton High Schoo 14.69
2 C. Castro JR Righetti High School 14.74
3 Soledad Carbajal FR Santa Maria High Sch 14.79
4 Araceli Gutierrez SR Santa Maria High Sch 14.95
5 Sarah Harris SO Morro Bay High Schoo 15.11
6 Nalley Pacheco FR Santa Maria High Sch 15.12
1 Sydney Rathjens SO Mission College Prep 13.56
2 Edith Vargas JR Lompoc High School 13.64
3 Jessica Belingheri SR San Luis Obispo High 13.65
4 Becky Rodriquez JR Nipomo HS 13.93
5 Sinade Schouten JR Paso Robles HS 14.01
6 R. Patterson JR Righetti High School 14.02
7 Stacy Langford SO Templeton High Schoo 14.37
8 Kaylin Barnes SR Lompoc High School 14.51
1 Mikaylah Williams SR San Luis Obispo High 13.23
2 Brittany Cason JR Atascadero High 13.25
3 Jessica Mihelic JR Paso Robles HS 13.63
4 C. Lovingood SO Righetti High School 13.91
5 Samantha Anderson FR Paso Robles HS 13.97
[Top of Page] [Event List]
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Eddie Rulvacaba SR Righetti High School 55.27
2 R. Torres SO Righetti High School 57.21
3 Cody Dill SO Orcutt Academy 58.70
4 Chris Cassera SR Atascadero High 1:00.00
1 Lourenzo Lewis SR Lompoc High School 52.75
2 Connor Hall SO San Luis Obispo High 54.39
3 Kameron Robinson JR Righetti High School 55.27
4 Ben Sauer SO Paso Robles HS 55.91
5 Trevor Brady SR Morro Bay High Schoo 56.01
6 Rocco Coppo SR Atascadero High 57.64
7 Quintin Bland SO Nipomo HS 57.77
8 Joseph Terrones FR Santa Maria High Sch 59.35
1 Uriel Mendoza JR Arroyo Grande HS 51.08
2 Bryan Carroll SR Morro Bay High Schoo 52.84
3 Brian Lang SR San Luis Obispo High 54.56
4 Robert Hixson SO Atascadero High 54.76
5 Chip Eschenbach SR Nipomo HS 54.86
6 Allen Kroger FR Templeton High Schoo 55.31
7 Javier Martinez SR Paso Robles HS 55.82
8 Hector Deciderio SR Morro Bay High Schoo 55.91
9 Jake Rodriguez SR Paso Robles HS 56.04
[Top of Page] [Event List]
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Holly Dyer SR Lompoc High School 1:11.36
2 Deanna Kelsey SO Atascadero High 1:11.38
3 Nalley Pacheco FR Santa Maria High Sch 1:12.74
4 Laura Cassera FR Atascadero High 1:14.11
5 Chelsea Swanson FR Orcutt Academy 1:15.77
6 Isabel Padilla SO Santa Maria High Sch 1:16.78
7 Zayra Solorzano SO Atascadero High 1:18.53
1 Sensika Niyathapala SR Righetti High School 1:05.27
2 MacKenzie Gorman JR San Luis Obispo High 1:07.71
3 Megan Penaflor FR Nipomo HS 1:08.81
4 Soledad Carbajal FR Santa Maria High Sch 1:10.82
5 Tally Jansen Van rensburgJR Paso Robles HS 1:11.97
6 Camy Cartisser JR Lompoc High School 1:14.01
1 Domenique Terry SR Paso Robles HS 1:02.48
2 Kelsey Lindquist SR Templeton High Schoo 1:03.03
3 Laura Greene SO Arroyo Grande HS 1:04.02
4 Heather Fields SO Templeton High Schoo 1:04.83
5 Olivia Watt SR Morro Bay High Schoo 1:05.37
6 Ashley Ellsworth FR San Luis Obispo High 1:05.59
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 25 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
Lompoc High School A Lompoc High School DQ
Atascadero High A Atascadero High DQ
1 Nipomo HS A Nipomo HS 46.35
2 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 46.45
3 Templeton High Schoo A Templeton High Schoo 48.56
4 Morro Bay High Schoo A Morro Bay High Schoo 48.66
Righetti High School A Righetti High School DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 54.70
2 Santa Maria High Sch A Santa Maria High Sch 1:00.97
3 Mission College Prep A Mission College Prep 1:01.96
1 Lompoc High School A Lompoc High School 53.46
2 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 53.47
3 Nipomo HS A Nipomo HS 53.71
4 Righetti High School A Righetti High School 55.06
5 Morro Bay High Schoo A Morro Bay High Schoo 56.18
6 Templeton High Schoo A Templeton High Schoo 57.15
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 BOYS 300m Low Hurdles |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Greg Whelan SR Morro Bay High Schoo 48.44
2 Patrick Keating SR Paso Robles HS 48.56
3 Matthew Belingheri SO San Luis Obispo High 52.16
4 Alex Maldonado JR Nipomo HS 52.19
5 Shawn Pacaoan SO Morro Bay High Schoo 52.57
1 Taylor Lundsford SR Atascadero High 43.54
2 Justin Carroll SO Morro Bay High Schoo 47.13
3 Tyler Eschenbach JR Nipomo HS 48.59
4 Dresean Sutton SO Paso Robles HS 49.76
5 Josue Anguiano JR Santa Maria High Sch 50.36
6 Alejandro Ortega JR Arroyo Grande HS 53.23
1 Matt Ross SO Atascadero High 42.85
2 Garrett Owens JR Arroyo Grande HS 43.24
3 Clay Young SR Arroyo Grande HS 43.73
4 Maxwell Leage SR San Luis Obispo High 44.03
5 Chris Harron SR Paso Robles HS 44.18
6 Dominic Chance SO Atascadero High 46.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 GIRLS 300m Low Hurdles |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Mary Kate Evans SO Atascadero High 54.01
2 Brittney Cunningham SO Righetti High School 54.55
1 Sanja Peter JR Morro Bay High Schoo 52.15
2 Taylor Arhar JR San Luis Obispo High 52.73
3 Andrea Vega SR Paso Robles HS 53.13
4 Haley Ramos JR Morro Bay High Schoo 56.21
5 Crystal Perez SO Paso Robles HS 57.26
1 Jessica Belingheri SR San Luis Obispo High 50.29
2 Ashley Sill JR Arroyo Grande HS 50.37
3 Missy Ramsey JR Nipomo HS 52.14
4 Erica Melendres JR Arroyo Grande HS 52.91
5 Savannah McCarthy SO Atascadero High 52.96
6 Maribel Anguiano SO Lompoc High School 54.19
7 Edith Vargas JR Lompoc High School 54.49
[Top of Page] [Event List]
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Max Heredia JR Nipomo HS 26.13
2 Berkeley Johnston SR San Luis Obispo High 26.14
3 Adin Dellarosa JR San Luis Obispo High 26.28
4 Alexander Freeman SO Mission College Prep 26.41
5 Kurt Phillips JR Nipomo HS 26.51
1 Ian Wilkinson SO Nipomo HS 24.45
2 Rocco Coppo SR Atascadero High 24.66
3 Matthew Mihelic FR Paso Robles HS 24.95
4 Caden Bowman JR Righetti High School 25.22
5 Nick Pina SO Righetti High School 26.31
1 Cameron Glasgow SR Santa Maria High Sch 23.12
2 Marcell Blow SR Lompoc High School 23.65
3 Dylan Jones SR Righetti High School 23.97
4 Ryan Lombardi FR Atascadero High 25.25
[Top of Page] [Event List]
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Shasta Padernal JR Atascadero High 29.89
2 Sarah Harris SO Morro Bay High Schoo 31.63
1 Casey Stumpo SR Lompoc High School 29.56
2 B. Derr JR Righetti High School 29.68
3 Jessa Culver SO Mission College Prep 31.19
4 Soledad Carbajal FR Santa Maria High Sch 31.40
5 Alexa Buerger SO Mission College Prep 31.68
6 Maria Ramirez FR Santa Maria High Sch 33.61
1 Heather Fields SO Templeton High Schoo 28.71
2 R. Patterson JR Righetti High School 28.92
3 Sadie Robbins FR Morro Bay High Schoo 29.12
4 Kelsey Lindquist SR Templeton High Schoo 29.19
5 Jordynn Rigor SO San Luis Obispo High 29.22
6 Ify Agbodike JR Lompoc High School 29.74
1 Mikaylah Williams SR San Luis Obispo High 26.78
2 Emma Weinreich JR Arroyo Grande HS 27.13
3 Domenique Terry SR Paso Robles HS 27.16
4 Brittany Cason JR Atascadero High 27.72
5 Sydney Rathjens SO Mission College Prep 27.79
6 Samantha Anderson FR Paso Robles HS 28.44
7 Jessica Mihelic JR Paso Robles HS 29.04
[Top of Page] [Event List]
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Bridge Eimon SR Templeton High Schoo 4:47.20
2 Pablo Nicasio SO Righetti High School 4:48.96
3 Chris Pavlakovich SR Righetti High School 4:51.08
4 Orbanel Perez SO Righetti High School 4:52.41
5 Travis Hallett FR Atascadero High 5:04.16
6 Conner McNamara SO Righetti High School 5:04.45
7 Daniel Clower JR Templeton High Schoo 5:07.34
8 David White FR San Luis Obispo High 5:08.61
9 Alex Hascall SO Nipomo HS 5:15.83
10 Oziel Gutierrez FR Morro Bay High Schoo 5:16.40
11 Chris Popoca FR Morro Bay High Schoo 5:34.70
12 Casey MacK SO Arroyo Grande HS 5:37.56
13 Raymundo Lara SO Shandon High School 6:00.75
14 Chad Lagomarsino SO Atascadero High 6:22.90
1 Aidan Farrell SO Paso Robles HS 4:52.11
2 Cameron Bauer JR San Luis Obispo High 4:52.63
3 David Avila JR Arroyo Grande HS 4:52.82
4 Riley Pihl JR San Luis Obispo High 4:53.37
5 Kyle Ravera FR Paso Robles HS 4:57.01
6 Ed Morales JR Lompoc High School 4:57.35
7 MacK McGonagill SR Morro Bay High Schoo 4:58.11
8 Nick Landy SO Templeton High Schoo 4:58.29
9 Ricky Garcia JR Lompoc High School 5:00.71
10 John Miles FR Arroyo Grande HS 5:00.78
11 Josh Meko SR Nipomo HS 5:01.13
12 Kory Burt JR San Luis Obispo High 5:02.60
13 Sergio Cervantes JR Lompoc High School 5:06.86
14 Chris Turk FR Orcutt Academy 5:19.73
15 Cameron Smith SR Lompoc High School 5:25.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Julia Franco JR Atascadero High 6:09.69
2 Katlyn Ingwerson FR Arroyo Grande HS 6:11.57
3 Michaela Holland JR Nipomo HS 6:12.49
4 Sarah Johnston JR Arroyo Grande HS 6:12.86
5 Deanna Kelsey SO Atascadero High 6:29.36
6 Ellen Davis Atascadero High 6:44.81
7 Victoria Torres FR Nipomo HS 6:45.92
8 Morgan Herlihy JR Nipomo HS 6:46.00
1 Savannah Camacho JR Templeton High Schoo 5:04.08
2 Micayla Rennick SO San Luis Obispo High 5:13.93
3 Olivia Carmo SO San Luis Obispo High 5:46.77
4 Nikita Kinsell SR Paso Robles HS 5:58.10
5 Emma Phillips SO San Luis Obispo High 6:00.55
6 Nicole Steingruber Paso Robles HS 6:09.31
7 Alejandra Gonzales SO Lompoc High School 6:09.63
8 Alycea Heredia FR Orcutt Academy 6:24.33
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 33 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 3:35.57
2 Nipomo HS A Nipomo HS 3:38.94
3 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 3:40.65
4 Templeton High Schoo A Templeton High Schoo 3:41.95
5 Lompoc High School A Lompoc High School 3:59.57
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Templeton High Schoo A Templeton High Schoo 4:10.61
2 Arroyo Grande HS A Arroyo Grande HS 4:14.07
3 Nipomo HS A Nipomo HS 4:23.29
4 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 4:27.58
5 Mission College Prep A Mission College Prep 4:31.21
6 Lompoc High School A Lompoc High School 4:36.99
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 35 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 9:56.25
2 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 10:29.89
3 Morro Bay High Schoo A Morro Bay High Schoo 10:47.00
4 Nipomo HS A Nipomo HS 10:54.79
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 36 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 8:30.80
2 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 8:40.42
3 Lompoc High School A Lompoc High School 8:45.93
4 Righetti High School A Righetti High School 8:56.15
5 Nipomo HS A Nipomo HS 9:13.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]