Licensed to: Phototiming.com
Nipmo HS
Results at Timers.us
Event 1 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Arroyo Grande A | Arroyo Grande | 53.30 |
2 Paso Robles B | Paso Robles | 53.32 |
3 Templeton A | Templeton | 53.43 |
4 Templeton B | Templeton | 58.32 |
5 Orcutt Academy Chart A | Orcutt Academy Chart | 59.01 |
6 Orcutt Academy Chart B | Orcutt Academy Chart | 1:07.25 |
Paso Robles A | Paso Robles | DNF |
Event 2 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Arroyo Grande A | Arroyo Grande | 44.82 |
2 San Luis Obispo A | San Luis Obispo | 45.25 |
3 Mission College Prep A | Mission College Prep | 45.86 |
4 San Luis Obispo B | San Luis Obispo | 46.60 |
5 Paso Robles A | Paso Robles | 46.75 |
6 Templeton A | Templeton | 46.78 |
7 Arroyo Grande B | Arroyo Grande | 47.24 |
8 Atascadero A | Atascadero | 47.77 |
9 Paso Robles B | Paso Robles | 48.99 |
10 Templeton B | Templeton | 49.01 |
11 Orcutt Academy Chart A | Orcutt Academy Chart | 52.05 |
Event 3 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jenna LeNay | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 5:18.75 |
2 Kate Mazza | Fr | Santa Ynez | 5:22.62 |
3 Charlotte Castelli | Sr | Paso Robles | 5:23.30 |
4 Kashmir Sahota-Flood | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 5:25.40 |
5 Phoebe Drazsnzak | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 5:34.77 |
6 Sydney Moore | Jr | Paso Robles | 5:35.96 |
7 Brinley Ewen | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 5:41.52 |
8 Kayden Sanders | Jr | Nipomo | 5:41.85 |
9 Regan James | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 5:44.90 |
10 Paige Medrano | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 5:45.67 |
11 Amelie Moustirats | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 5:47.23 |
12 Leila Johnson | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 5:51.76 |
13 Peyton Miya | Fr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 5:53.83 |
14 Faith Hartford | So | San Luis Obispo | 5:54.47 |
15 Makena Morris | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 5:55.77 |
16 Kylie Troy | Fr | Paso Robles | 5:56.29 |
17 Kimberly Budinger | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 5:57.17 |
18 Abigail Southern | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 5:58.78 |
19 Madeline Bobbitt | Sr | Templeton | 5:59.55 |
20 Catherine Tucker | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 5:59.68 |
21 Amelie Lovo | Jr | Atascadero | 6:00.73 |
22 Gwendolyn Brussel | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 6:02.33 |
23 Rebekah Waterbury | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 6:03.02 |
24 Regina Esparza | So | Nipomo | 6:04.03 |
25 Ava Van Luchene | So | San Luis Obispo | 6:04.90 |
26 Haelee Rochez | Sr | San Luis Obispo Clas | 6:05.37 |
27 Sofia Esparza | Fr | Nipomo | 6:10.38 |
28 Amy Becker | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 6:12.00 |
29 Mia Clifford | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 6:17.47 |
30 Sierra Daley | Jr | Righetti | 6:18.72 |
31 Anna Lilly | So | Atascadero | 6:20.15 |
32 Jordan Hammond | Fr | Paso Robles | 6:21.55 |
33 Rheanna Dunton | Fr | Morro Bay | 6:22.62 |
34 Evelyn Heffner | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 6:23.01 |
35 Kelsey Hammond | Jr | Paso Robles | 6:27.14 |
36 Elizabeth O'Leary | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 6:27.27 |
37 Sara Miller | Sr | Righetti | 6:30.16 |
38 Devyn Kendrick | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 6:31.26 |
39 Natalie Parker | So | Santa Ynez | 6:32.94 |
40 Cheyenne Daley | Sr | Righetti | 6:53.41 |
41 Sydney Culp | Sr | Atascadero | 7:12.06 |
42 Kaitlyn Spann | Fr | Atascadero | 7:14.37 |
43 Haley Hossli | Fr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 7:38.17 |
44 Arundhati Sharma | Fr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 7:59.26 |
45 Carmen Harrison | Jr | Atascadero | 8:08.45 |
46 Mazzlyn Paulson | Fr | Morro Bay | 8:19.13 |
Event 4 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Nathan Reyes | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 4:29.34 |
2 Patrick Thomas | Sr | Mission College Prep | 4:30.63 |
3 Tyson Rigby | Sr | Atascadero | 4:36.37 |
4 Cristian Munoz | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 4:38.52 |
5 Cameron Leclair | Sr | Paso Robles | 4:39.40 |
6 Weston Greenelsh | So | San Luis Obispo | 4:41.81 |
7 Bishop Morsette | Fr | Paso Robles | 4:49.46 |
8 Tyler Daillak | Fr | Paso Robles | 4:50.87 |
9 Joseph Martinez | Jr | Paso Robles | 4:58.28 |
10 Manuel Cruz | Sr | Paso Robles | 4:58.43 |
11 Gus Ringley | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 4:58.54 |
12 Alex Ante | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 5:00.86 |
13 Eric Angulo | Jr | Righetti | 5:02.01 |
14 Kyle Shatwell | Jr | Atascadero | 5:03.15 |
15 Zachary Gonzales | Sr | Templeton | 5:05.12 |
16 Nikita Norton | So | Templeton | 5:07.06 |
17 Riley Smith | So | Atascadero | 5:13.38 |
18 Cade Backlin | So | San Luis Obispo | 5:13.58 |
19 Silas Buchanan | So | Templeton | 5:17.91 |
20 Alexander Fonseca | So | Atascadero | 5:19.12 |
21 Jordan Jones | So | Nipomo | 5:19.90 |
22 Raymond Peck | Jr | Atascadero | 5:20.33 |
23 Conor Mason | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 5:22.29 |
24 Cohen Wallace | So | Templeton | 5:22.39 |
25 Eli Waldman | Fr | Morro Bay | 5:23.13 |
26 Jaxon Telles | Fr | Righetti | 5:23.56 |
27 Patrick Smith | So | Righetti | 5:26.24 |
28 Isaiah Lopez | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 5:30.51 |
29 Vincent May | So | Orcutt Academy Chart | 5:31.49 |
30 Grant Svendsen | So | San Luis Obispo | 5:33.43 |
31 Seth Harris | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 5:35.99 |
32 Ronan Biggs | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 5:37.66 |
33 David Salvador | Fr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 5:42.92 |
34 Nolan Connelly | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 5:44.95 |
35 Ethan Castelli | Fr | Paso Robles | 5:45.45 |
36 Eli Kroeker | Sr | Templeton | 5:47.95 |
37 Ricardo Carmona | So | Santa Ynez | 5:48.21 |
38 Roldan Gutierrez | Sr | Righetti | 5:54.52 |
39 Logan McAdoo | So | Templeton | 5:55.91 |
40 Conner Satterblom | So | Santa Ynez | 5:56.05 |
41 Tyler Plakias | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 5:57.70 |
42 Erik Koch | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 6:00.65 |
43 William Perkins | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 6:20.98 |
44 Colton Baker | Fr | Atascadero | 6:34.96 |
45 John Wood | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 6:58.93 |
46 Orion Rea | Fr | Morro Bay | 7:05.54 |
47 Rogelio Castillo | Fr | Morro Bay | 8:56.27 |
Event 5 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME | WIND |
---|
1 Daniela Ruelas | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 14.88 | +1.3m/s nw |
2 Emmersen Hill | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 17.40 | +1.3m/s nw |
3 Sofia Kardel | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 17.41 | +1.3m/s nw |
4 Mattea Kalpakoff | So | San Luis Obispo | 17.49 | +1.3m/s nw |
5 Lily Gash | So | Nipomo | 17.56 | +1.3m/s nw |
6 Hana Yoneama | Sr | Morro Bay | 18.59 | +1.4m/s n |
7 Riley Passanisi | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 18.75 | +1.3m/s nw |
8 Lily Niven | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 19.04 | -0.6m/s sw |
9 Julia Sidun | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 19.08 | +1.2m/s nw |
10 Gwyndolyn Katics | So | San Luis Obispo | 19.16 | +1.3m/s nw |
11 Sarah Connors | Fr | Mission College Prep | 19.29 | +1.3m/s nw |
12 Lily Hinds | Jr | Nipomo | 19.79 | +1.3m/s nw |
13 Leah St. Arnaud | Sr | Morro Bay | 19.91 | +1.2m/s nw |
14 Josephine LaChapelle | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 20.08 | +1.2m/s nw |
15 Madalyn Williams | Jr | Paso Robles | 20.09 | +1.4m/s n |
16 Isla Irwin | So | San Luis Obispo | 20.20 | +1.2m/s nw |
17 Samantha Lopez | Jr | Paso Robles | 20.81 | -0.6m/s sw |
18 Emerson Oetman | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 20.88 | +1.2m/s nw |
19 Sofia Peinado | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 21.25 | +1.2m/s nw |
20 Cassidy Andreadakis | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 21.34 | +1.2m/s nw |
21 Kassidy Finley | Fr | Santa Ynez | 21.82 | -0.6m/s sw |
22 Madison Dewett | So | Santa Ynez | 21.86 | -0.6m/s sw |
23 Gifti Tefera | Jr | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 21.98 | -0.6m/s sw |
24 Daisy Garcia | So | Paso Robles | 22.25 | -0.6m/s sw |
25 Makara Bean | So | Paso Robles | 22.42 | +1.4m/s n |
26 Bronwyn McDiarmid | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 22.69 | +1.2m/s nw |
27 Zairah Ramirez | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 22.74 | +1.2m/s nw |
28 Isabella Nagorski | Fr | Mission College Prep | 22.82 | -0.6m/s sw |
29 Honey Hockman | So | Templeton | 22.83 | +1.4m/s n |
30 Fiona Sieck | Fr | Santa Ynez | 23.55 | -0.6m/s sw |
31 Danielle Sacks | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 24.11 | +1.4m/s n |
32 Daisy Soto | So | Templeton | 24.93 | +1.4m/s n |
33 Abby Bailey | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 26.03 | +1.4m/s n |
34 Hailey Romero | Jr | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 28.57 | +1.4m/s n |
Event 6 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME | WIND |
---|
1 Nathan Gardner | Jr | Nipomo | 15.43 | +0.3m/s ne |
2 Phoenix Popp | Sr | Morro Bay | 16.21 | +0.3m/s ne |
3 Gavin McDiarmid | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 16.65 | +0.3m/s ne |
4 Maxwell Perrett | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 17.63 | +0.3m/s ne |
5 Tristen Salgado | So | Paso Robles | 17.65 | +0.3m/s ne |
6 Aiden Blackwood | Jr | Morro Bay | 18.44 | +0.3m/s ne |
7 Daniel Munoz | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 18.72 | +0.3m/s ne |
8 Carsten Lucia | Sr | Morro Bay | 19.02 | +0.3m/s ne |
9 Marco Petterson | So | San Luis Obispo | 19.15 | -0.5m/s sw |
10 Bas Vink | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 19.32 | -0.5m/s sw |
11 Manny Diaz | So | Morro Bay | 19.61 | +0.3m/s ne |
12 Grant Fordyce | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 19.78 | -0.5m/s sw |
13 Conner Lopez | So | Mission College Prep | 20.72 | -0.5m/s sw |
14 Yussif Salam | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 21.65 | -0.5m/s sw |
15 Neev Vinchhi | Sr | Righetti | 21.80 | -0.5m/s sw |
16 Jordy Rodriguez | Sr | Paso Robles | 22.91 | -0.5m/s sw |
17 Zachary Rorabaugh | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 23.09 | -0.5m/s sw |
Event 7 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Keani Neuhs | Fr | Templeton | 59.20 |
2 Kate Mazza | Fr | Santa Ynez | 1:02.02 |
3 Gabriela Pullen | So | Atascadero | 1:03.62 |
4 Hannah Bourgault | Fr | Paso Robles | 1:04.51 |
5 Kalani Gaviola | So | Paso Robles | 1:04.71 |
6 Annabelle Wieck | So | Morro Bay | 1:04.89 |
7 Opal Vander Vliet | Fr | Santa Ynez | 1:06.16 |
8 Sofia Rubalcava | Fr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 1:07.13 |
9 Madalyn Williams | Jr | Paso Robles | 1:07.68 |
10 Kimberly Morales Torres | Jr | Paso Robles | 1:07.81 |
11 Sadie Richert | Sr | San Luis Obispo Clas | 1:07.91 |
12 Riley O'Connor | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 1:08.15 |
13 Donovan Losson | Fr | Santa Ynez | 1:08.26 |
14 Gwenyth Lemon | Jr | Paso Robles | 1:08.53 |
15 Bella Simonson | Fr | Nipomo | 1:08.90 |
16 Jennifer Stambaugh | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 1:09.84 |
17 Emily Niebuhr | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 1:10.04 |
18 Mariana Perez | Sr | Templeton | 1:10.09 |
19 Esmeralda Cruz | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 1:10.56 |
20 Vanessa Chavez | Fr | Templeton | 1:10.58 |
21 Holly Veres | Jr | Atascadero | 1:10.91 |
22 Madison Goold | Fr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 1:11.14 |
23 Greta Miller | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 1:11.26 |
24 Jirah Jemerson | Jr | Righetti | 1:12.29 |
25 Dana Petker | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 1:13.00 |
26 Nicole Ante | So | Orcutt Academy Chart | 1:13.04 |
27 Angie Perkins | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 1:13.83 |
28 Jasmine Menusa | So | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 1:14.42 |
29 Lacey Short | Jr | Atascadero | 1:16.03 |
30 Skyler Speck | So | Nipomo | 1:17.05 |
31 Kate Avila | Jr | Morro Bay | 1:18.56 |
32 Abigail Betts | So | Orcutt Academy Chart | 1:23.49 |
33 Haley Hossli | Fr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 1:24.99 |
34 Emily Betts | So | Orcutt Academy Chart | 1:26.19 |
35 Akari Delgado | Fr | Righetti | 1:26.91 |
36 Sierra Sharp | So | San Luis Obispo | 1:28.94 |
37 Katelyn Arana | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 1:30.12 |
Event 8 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Harrison Takken | So | San Luis Obispo | 53.58 |
2 Myles Payne | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 54.30 |
3 John Nicholson | Sr | Templeton | 54.71 |
4 Tristan Poggi | Jr | Paso Robles | 54.95 |
5 Broderick Hill | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 55.80 |
6 Isaiah Dollahite | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 55.95 |
7 Dominic LaMarca | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 56.04 |
8 Andrew Haaland | Sr | Morro Bay | 56.29 |
9 Weston Jenkins | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 56.76 |
10 Tristen Salgado | So | Paso Robles | 56.92 |
11 Roman Benedetti | Fr | Mission College Prep | 57.01 |
12 Dylan Felix | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 57.66 |
13 Joseph Hunt | Jr | Nipomo | 57.80 |
14 Richard Samaniego | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 57.82 |
15 Anthony Frere | So | Morro Bay | 57.88 |
16 Ethan Weller | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 57.92 |
17 Angel Uvalle | Sr | Righetti | 58.01 |
18 Vignesh Neerathalingam | Jr | Righetti | 58.81 |
19 Luke Thompson | Fr | Templeton | 58.87 |
20 Bas Vink | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 59.24 |
21 Isaac Vazquez | So | Nipomo | 59.40 |
22 Carlos Godoy | So | San Luis Obispo | 59.56 |
23 Zachary Rubin | Fr | Templeton | 59.73 |
24 Nicholas Harvey | Sr | Righetti | 59.74 |
25 Austin Provost | So | Atascadero | 59.74 |
26 James Rethmeier | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 1:00.37 |
27 Luis Salas | Fr | Santa Ynez | 1:00.40 |
28 Camren Streeter | Fr | Righetti | 1:00.69 |
29 Jack Webber | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 1:00.89 |
30 Mateo Figueroa | Sr | Righetti | 1:01.56 |
31 Jaiden Brown | So | San Luis Obispo | 1:01.62 |
32 Gerardo Avena | Fr | Atascadero | 1:01.67 |
33 Michael Pascual | So | Morro Bay | 1:02.13 |
34 Jacob McClure | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 1:02.18 |
35 Russell Hutchinson | So | San Luis Obispo | 1:02.44 |
36 Logan Keema | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 1:02.45 |
37 Isaiah Lopez | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 1:03.03 |
38 Mateo Cano | So | Atascadero | 1:03.49 |
39 Elliott Ernest | So | Nipomo | 1:03.83 |
40 Matteos Damanias | Jr | Santa Ynez | 1:03.95 |
41 Domminic Abney | So | Nipomo | 1:04.04 |
42 Nhan Van | Fr | Paso Robles | 1:05.50 |
43 Isaac Jimenez | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 1:05.58 |
44 Lucas Enoch | Fr | Templeton | 1:06.59 |
45 JD Black | So | Templeton | 1:06.98 |
46 Damion Luna | Sr | Righetti | 1:07.56 |
47 Ezekiel Medina | Jr | Righetti | 1:07.74 |
48 Johnny Butler | Fr | Paso Robles | 1:08.73 |
49 Finn Zovich | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 1:08.78 |
50 Leo Knudsen | So | San Luis Obispo | 1:08.87 |
51 Noah Herrera | So | Righetti | 1:08.98 |
52 Levi Woffinden | So | San Luis Obispo | 1:10.12 |
53 Izayah Crespo Johnson | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 1:10.83 |
54 Ryker Malone | Fr | Templeton | 1:11.42 |
55 Bowen Johnson | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 1:16.35 |
Event 9 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME | WIND |
---|
1 Julie Smith | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 13.15 | +1.3m/s n |
2 Kennedy McAdoo | Fr | Templeton | 13.23 | +1.3m/s n |
3 Lily Niven | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 13.67 | +1.2m/s nw |
4 Torrance Kroener | Jr | Paso Robles | 13.94 | +1.2m/s nw |
5 Lilah Green | Fr | Morro Bay | 13.98 | +1.3m/s n |
6 Brooke Marsden | Fr | Nipomo | 13.99 | +1.3m/s n |
7 Emerson Meyers | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 13.99 | +1.3m/s n |
8 Rylie Helberg | So | Paso Robles | 14.00 | +0.2m/s ne |
9 Akasha Asberry | Jr | Paso Robles | 14.06 | +1.4m/s nw |
10 Riley Passanisi | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 14.08 | +0.4m/s nw |
11 Hannah Freygang | So | Paso Robles | 14.08 | +1.4m/s nw |
12 Ashley Illescas | So | Arroyo Grande | 14.12 | +1.4m/s nw |
13 Gracie Weyrich | So | Paso Robles | 14.13 | +1.3m/s n |
14 Dali Oliver | So | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 14.13 | +0.7m/s ne |
15 Makara Bean | So | Paso Robles | 14.17 | +1.4m/s nw |
16 Ariel Gatti | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 14.24 | +1.1m/s n |
17 Maleelah Acker | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 14.25 | +1.3m/s n |
18 Isabel Abrigo | Fr | Righetti | 14.25 | +1.4m/s nw |
19 Jordan Weyrich | Sr | Paso Robles | 14.27 | +1.4m/s nw |
20 Emily Giordano | Fr | Morro Bay | 14.35 | +0.7m/s ne |
21 Samara Perez | So | Santa Ynez | 14.35 | +1.3m/s n |
22 Isabel Rodriguez | So | Nipomo | 14.52 | +1.2m/s nw |
23 Maya Leavitt | Fr | Templeton | 14.55 | +1.4m/s nw |
24 Makenna Sciocchetti | So | Mission College Prep | 14.60 | +1.2m/s nw |
25 Reese Kobayashi | Sr | Paso Robles | 14.61 | +1.2m/s nw |
26 Dana Petker | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 14.69 | +1.4m/s nw |
27 Meagan Westfall | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 14.70 | +0.2m/s ne |
28 Lexi Brewer | Jr | Atascadero | 14.74 | +1.2m/s nw |
29 Malani Orca | Fr | Righetti | 14.77 | +1.2m/s nw |
30 Etienne Brennan | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 14.80 | +0.2m/s ne |
31 Belynda Adajar | Jr | Paso Robles | 14.83 | +0.5m/s nw |
32 Kimberly Morales Torres | Jr | Paso Robles | 14.85 | +0.4m/s nw |
33 Daisy Garcia | So | Paso Robles | 14.86 | +0.2m/s ne |
34 Janey Rubio | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 14.97 | -0.7m/s sw |
35 Giulia Salicetti | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 14.98 | +0.4m/s nw |
36 Naima Ortega | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 14.99 | +1.7m/s nw |
37 Madison Hall | So | Paso Robles | 15.00 | +0.2m/s ne |
38 Kaia Liljeblad | Fr | Santa Ynez | 15.02 | +1.2m/s nw |
39 Elliot Krames | Fr | Paso Robles | 15.08 | +0.2m/s ne |
40 Emma Zouabe | So | Templeton | 15.12 | +0.5m/s nw |
41 Elliot Zeeb | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 15.16 | +0.5m/s nw |
42 Sachiko Zemke | So | Templeton | 15.22 | +0.7m/s ne |
43 Talia Ramezani | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 15.22 | +0.2m/s ne |
44 Bethney Lemon | So | Paso Robles | 15.31 | +0.4m/s nw |
45 Melanie Echo | Jr | Righetti | 15.34 | +0.5m/s nw |
46 Madisyn Torres | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 15.35 | +1.1m/s n |
47 Kara Glickman | Fr | Templeton | 15.36 | +0.7m/s ne |
48 Jovana Flores | So | Paso Robles | 15.40 | +0.2m/s ne |
49 Annabelle Lyman | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 15.42 | +0.5m/s nw |
50 Emma Jantos | So | San Luis Obispo | 15.44 | +1.1m/s n |
51 Riley Milder | So | Paso Robles | 15.53 | +1.1m/s n |
52 Clowie Tidwell | So | Paso Robles | 15.55 | +0.4m/s nw |
53 Isabel Cabreros | Fr | Mission College Prep | 15.59 | +0.4m/s nw |
54 Andrea Valencia | Jr | Righetti | 15.60 | +1.1m/s n |
55 Daisy Soto | So | Templeton | 15.61 | +1.7m/s nw |
56 Grace Ross | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 15.73 | +1.1m/s n |
57 Natalie Rooks | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 15.74 | +1.7m/s nw |
58 Danielle Sacks | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 15.78 | +0.5m/s nw |
59 Aashna Kishore | So | San Luis Obispo | 15.83 | -0.7m/s sw |
60 Lana Goodman | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 15.88 | -0.7m/s sw |
61 Keaira Leigan | So | Paso Robles | 15.92 | +0.5m/s nw |
62 Amaya Jayakody | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 15.98 | -0.7m/s sw |
63 Melia Cadena | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 16.05 | -0.7m/s sw |
64 Hailey Terrell | Fr | Templeton | 16.07 | +0.7m/s ne |
65 Lauren Jackson | So | San Luis Obispo | 16.08 | -0.7m/s sw |
66 Jessie Aldaco | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 16.18 | +0.7m/s ne |
67 Theresa Wachter | So | Mission College Prep | 16.22 | +0.4m/s nw |
68 Bree Heidesch | Fr | Mission College Prep | 16.32 | +1.1m/s n |
69 Abby Bailey | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 16.33 | +1.7m/s nw |
70 Carolina Garcia | Fr | Righetti | 16.37 | +0.5m/s nw |
71 Serena Buscher | So | San Luis Obispo | 16.54 | -0.7m/s sw |
72 Irene Hernandez | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 16.81 | -0.7m/s sw |
73 Jocelyn Angulo | Fr | Righetti | 16.97 | -0.7m/s sw |
74 Emily Limon | So | Orcutt Academy Chart | 17.58 | +0.7m/s ne |
75 Victoria Rodriguez | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 18.17 | +1.7m/s nw |
76 Tabitha Murguia | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 18.87 | +1.7m/s nw |
77 Arely Antonio | So | Orcutt Academy Chart | 19.75 | +0.5m/s nw |
78 Ella Patterson | So | Orcutt Academy Chart | 20.07 | +1.7m/s nw |
Event 10 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME | WIND |
---|
1 Brandon Butler | So | Arroyo Grande | 11.39 | +2.2m/s n |
2 Wyatt Maulhardt | So | Mission College Prep | 11.46 | +1.8m/s n |
3 George Kardashian | Jr | Mission College Prep | 11.47 | +2.2m/s n |
4 Andrew Tobias | Sr | Garces Memorial | 11.53 | +2.2m/s n |
5 Koa Kopcho | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 11.56 | +1.3m/s ne |
6 Kyle Kuhn | Sr | Nipomo | 11.76 | +2.2m/s n |
7 Zachary Monighetti | Sr | Righetti | 11.80 | +1.8m/s n |
8 Cole Tanner | Jr | Mission College Prep | 11.82 | +2.2m/s n |
9 Mark Hutchinson | Sr | Morro Bay | 11.91 | +2.2m/s n |
10 Ben Walz | So | Arroyo Grande | 11.92 | +2.2m/s n |
11 David Andrade | Jr | Mission College Prep | 11.94 | +1.8m/s n |
12 Braden Reese | So | Nipomo | 11.96 | +2.2m/s n |
13 Morris Slovek | Sr | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 12.04 | +0.3m/s nw |
14 Eli Smiley | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 12.09 | +1.3m/s ne |
15 Breyden Mater | Jr | Paso Robles | 12.09 | +1.8m/s n |
16 Leo Miller | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 12.10 | +1.3m/s ne |
17 Jace Gomes | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 12.10 | +1.6m/s n |
18 Kenneth Enney | Fr | San Luis Obispo Clas | 12.11 | +1.8m/s n |
19 Lincoln Leavitt | Sr | Templeton | 12.12 | +1.3m/s ne |
20 Jeremiah Carrancho | Sr | Righetti | 12.14 | +1.4m/s n |
21 Luke Terry | So | Mission College Prep | 12.16 | +1.3m/s ne |
22 Quinn Jackson | So | Righetti | 12.16 | +1.4m/s n |
23 Javan Jackson | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 12.18 | +2.2m/s n |
24 Mitch Carter | Sr | Morro Bay | 12.21 | +1.4m/s n |
25 Skyler Lieber | So | Paso Robles | 12.22 | +1.4m/s n |
26 Hayden McKanna | So | Paso Robles | 12.22 | +1.2m/s n |
27 Emmanuel Pompa Velasco | Jr | Righetti | 12.29 | +1.2m/s n |
28 Thomas Herlihy | So | Arroyo Grande | 12.30 | +1.3m/s ne |
29 Jake Morones | Sr | Paso Robles | 12.31 | +1.2m/s n |
30 Alec Mahar | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 12.31 | +1.8m/s n |
31 Bradley Jones | So | Atascadero | 12.32 | +1.2m/s n |
31 Taylon Lomboy | Jr | Righetti | 12.32 | +1.4m/s n |
33 Caden Gough | So | San Luis Obispo | 12.33 | +1.4m/s n |
34 Mason Mudgett | Fr | Templeton | 12.35 | +1.2m/s n |
35 Samuel Allen | So | San Luis Obispo | 12.37 | +1.2m/s n |
36 Zayne Ellison | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 12.39 | +1.8m/s n |
37 Carson Lee | Fr | Atascadero | 12.43 | +1.6m/s n |
38 Raemar Agnes | Jr | Nipomo | 12.46 | +1.3m/s ne |
39 Drew Harrigan | So | Mission College Prep | 12.48 | +1.4m/s n |
40 Trey Cooks | Jr | Atascadero | 12.49 | +1.2m/s n |
41 Arthur Cary | Jr | Mission College Prep | 12.50 | +1.8m/s n |
42 Carter Mierau | Fr | Mission College Prep | 12.50 | +1.2m/s n |
43 Diego Real | Jr | Atascadero | 12.52 | +1.6m/s n |
44 Jacob Angulo | Arroyo Grande | 12.53 | +0.9m/s nw |
45 Timothy Nguyen | Jr | Righetti | 12.56 | +1.2m/s n |
46 Aleas Pereyra | So | Righetti | 12.58 | +1.6m/s n |
47 Benjamin Redd | So | Templeton | 12.60 | +0.9m/s nw |
48 Devin Kirven | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 12.60 | +1.6m/s n |
49 Brenden Walther | So | Templeton | 12.62 | +0.9m/s n |
50 Jacob Nelson | So | Righetti | 12.64 | nwi |
51 Aiden Lemoine | Sr | Atascadero | 12.64 | +1.6m/s n |
52 William Rondel | So | San Luis Obispo | 12.71 | +1.6m/s n |
53 Thomas Alvarez | So | San Luis Obispo | 12.74 | +0.9m/s nw |
54 Ethan Weller | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 12.77 | +1.4m/s n |
55 Isai Lopez | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 12.80 | nwi |
56 Jake Long | Sr | Templeton | 12.83 | +0.9m/s nw |
57 Nathan Pech | So | Morro Bay | 12.86 | +0.9m/s n |
58 Nathaniel Kraker | So | San Luis Obispo | 12.87 | +2.5m/s n |
59 Richard Short | So | Righetti | 12.89 | nwi |
60 Trenton Casa | Fr | Paso Robles | 12.89 | +0.9m/s nw |
61 Kane Cooks | So | Atascadero | 12.90 | +0.9m/s n |
62 Ikenna Ofiaeli | Fr | Santa Ynez | 12.91 | +1.4m/s n |
63 Walker Craven | So | Templeton | 12.94 | +0.9m/s nw |
64 Korben Mendez | So | Nipomo | 12.96 | +1.6m/s n |
65 Jordan Kepins | Jr | Paso Robles | 12.99 | +1.8m/s n |
66 Cody Johnson | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 12.99 | +2.5m/s n |
67 Tyler Hagobian | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 13.00 | +2.5m/s n |
68 Sebastian Infante | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 13.05 | nwi |
69 Wieland Rodriguez | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 13.10 | +1.3m/s nw |
70 Grant Hanson | Fr | Templeton | 13.11 | +0.9m/s n |
71 Dylan Harvey | So | Nipomo | 13.15 | +0.9m/s nw |
72 Kyle Miller | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 13.16 | +0.9m/s n |
73 Garrett Ferguson | Fr | Mission College Prep | 13.20 | +0.9m/s nw |
74 Jose Rubio | So | Santa Ynez | 13.24 | +2.5m/s n |
75 Diego Ramirez Perez | Fr | Righetti | 13.28 | +1.3m/s nw |
76 Luc Chen Abbott | So | San Luis Obispo | 13.29 | nwi |
77 Alexander Durrant | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 13.31 | +2.5m/s n |
78 Abhishek Biju Pillai | So | San Luis Obispo | 13.32 | +2.5m/s n |
79 Abhay Sanilnath | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 13.32 | +2.5m/s n |
80 Nicholas Casey | Fr | Santa Ynez | 13.32 | +0.9m/s nw |
81 Zev Slade | So | San Luis Obispo | 13.37 | +1.3m/s nw |
82 Max Ranta | So | San Luis Obispo | 13.50 | +2.5m/s n |
83 Trenton Buzard | So | Orcutt Academy Chart | 13.57 | +0.9m/s n |
84 Isaac Cooks | Fr | Atascadero | 13.58 | +0.3m/s nw |
85 Logan Lomboy | Fr | Righetti | 13.60 | +2.5m/s n |
86 John Dowhower | Fr | Santa Ynez | 13.63 | nwi |
87 Zachary Ellickson | Jr | Righetti | 13.64 | +1.3m/s nw |
88 Vicente Gonzalez | Fr | Nipomo | 13.67 | nwi |
89 Jake Camacho | So | Nipomo | 13.71 | nwi |
90 Theodore Rippens | So | San Luis Obispo | 13.78 | +0.8m/s n |
91 Teegan Campbell | So | Nipomo | 13.80 | +1.6m/s n |
92 Joshua Samuel | Jr | Righetti | 13.82 | +1.3m/s nw |
93 Jack Krill | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 13.92 | +1.3m/s nw |
94 Andrew Hartnell | So | San Luis Obispo | 13.95 | +0.8m/s n |
95 Ashur Stepro | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 14.02 | +0.8m/s n |
96 Chase Philips | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 14.10 | +0.8m/s n |
97 Anders Verheyen | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 14.20 | +0.8m/s n |
98 Griffin Watson | So | San Luis Obispo | 14.29 | +0.8m/s n |
99 Ethan Johnson | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 14.30 | nwi |
100 Luis De La Rocha | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 14.45 | +0.8m/s n |
101 Colton Morud | Fr | Templeton | 14.49 | +0.8m/s n |
102 Charlie Valadao | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 14.50 | +0.8m/s n |
103 Jesus Hernandez | Fr | Righetti | 14.71 | +0.3m/s nw |
104 Hunter Dorf | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 14.77 | +0.3m/s nw |
105 Draoi Slattery Lohrenz | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 14.83 | +1.3m/s nw |
106 Rahid Chowdhury | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 14.90 | +0.3m/s nw |
107 Jack Robbins | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 14.96 | +1.3m/s nw |
108 Seth Wilson | Sr | Atascadero | 15.17 | +0.3m/s nw |
109 Julian Leon | Fr | Righetti | 15.20 | +0.3m/s nw |
110 Gaige Mitchell | Sr | Righetti | 18.99 | +0.3m/s nw |
111 Reese Mitchell | Fr | Righetti | 19.33 | +0.3m/s nw |
Randy Telcide | Jr | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | FS |
Event 11 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Taylor Jones | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 2:19.18 |
2 Jenna LeNay | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 2:29.30 |
3 Kashmir Sahota-Flood | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 2:30.52 |
4 Keani Neuhs | Fr | Templeton | 2:31.71 |
5 Scarlett Laurent | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 2:32.25 |
6 Isabela Walrod | Sr | Atascadero | 2:32.78 |
7 Brinley Ewen | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 2:34.71 |
8 Sadie Wagner | So | Paso Robles | 2:35.48 |
9 Quinn Dubrul | Jr | Atascadero | 2:35.89 |
10 Phoebe Drazsnzak | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 2:36.49 |
11 Regan James | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 2:36.88 |
12 Sadie Richert | Sr | San Luis Obispo Clas | 2:36.93 |
13 Charlotte Castelli | Sr | Paso Robles | 2:37.03 |
14 Amelie Moustirats | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 2:37.22 |
15 Faith Hartford | So | San Luis Obispo | 2:39.62 |
16 Sofia Rubalcava | Fr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 2:40.56 |
17 Sydney Moore | Jr | Paso Robles | 2:41.90 |
18 Kylie Troy | Fr | Paso Robles | 2:42.53 |
19 Kayla Helmle | So | Templeton | 2:42.59 |
20 Mia Bennett | Fr | Morro Bay | 2:44.02 |
21 Abigail Southern | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 2:44.04 |
22 Regina Esparza | So | Nipomo | 2:44.29 |
23 Kimberly Budinger | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 2:44.63 |
24 Paige Medrano | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 2:46.86 |
25 Haelee Rochez | Sr | San Luis Obispo Clas | 2:47.33 |
26 Sofia Esparza | Fr | Nipomo | 2:47.66 |
27 Amy Becker | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 2:48.04 |
28 Ava Van Luchene | So | San Luis Obispo | 2:48.12 |
29 Kaylee Palm | Jr | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 2:48.92 |
30 Rebekah Waterbury | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 2:49.10 |
31 Madeline Bobbitt | Sr | Templeton | 2:49.49 |
32 Molly Came | Sr | Paso Robles | 2:49.61 |
33 Nicole Ante | So | Orcutt Academy Chart | 2:50.78 |
34 Jordan Hammond | Fr | Paso Robles | 2:51.15 |
35 Sierra Daley | Jr | Righetti | 2:51.57 |
36 Sara Miller | Sr | Righetti | 2:54.56 |
37 Rheanna Dunton | Fr | Morro Bay | 2:54.61 |
38 Evelyn Heffner | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 2:55.05 |
39 Rilee Baker | Fr | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 2:55.72 |
40 Kelsey Hammond | Jr | Paso Robles | 2:56.23 |
41 Emma Hanjiev | Fr | Coastal Christian | 2:57.27 |
42 Mia Clifford | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 2:57.58 |
43 Paige Beal | So | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 2:58.44 |
44 Devyn Kendrick | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 3:00.93 |
45 Abbygail Haynes | Fr | Paso Robles | 3:04.66 |
46 Sarah Beaman | So | Arroyo Grande | 3:14.90 |
47 Akari Delgado | Fr | Righetti | 3:26.93 |
48 Mia Gutierrez | Fr | Paso Robles | 3:35.07 |
49 Christine Brennan | Jr | Paso Robles | 3:35.29 |
50 Mazzlyn Paulson | Fr | Morro Bay | 3:37.69 |
51 Arundhati Sharma | Fr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 3:37.88 |
Event 12 BOYS Varsity 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Nathan Reyes | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 1:59.59 |
2 Cristian Munoz | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 2:08.61 |
3 Weston Greenelsh | So | San Luis Obispo | 2:11.10 |
4 Kristiano Plata | So | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 2:11.86 |
5 Jared Holland | Sr | Nipomo | 2:12.39 |
6 Dylan Felix | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 2:15.17 |
7 Zachary Gonzales | Sr | Templeton | 2:17.28 |
8 Eric Angulo | Jr | Righetti | 2:18.65 |
9 Isaiah Dollahite | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 2:19.44 |
10 Richard Samaniego | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 2:20.53 |
11 Cade Backlin | So | San Luis Obispo | 2:21.09 |
12 Toby Morgan | Jr | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 2:21.57 |
13 Alex Ante | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 2:22.13 |
14 Tristan Poggi | Jr | Paso Robles | 2:22.49 |
15 Tanner Morgan | Jr | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 2:22.66 |
16 Nikita Norton | So | Templeton | 2:23.20 |
17 Mateo Figueroa | Sr | Righetti | 2:23.89 |
18 Conor Mason | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 2:24.41 |
19 Isaac Vazquez | So | Nipomo | 2:25.09 |
20 Eli Waldman | Fr | Morro Bay | 2:26.36 |
21 Jordan Jones | So | Nipomo | 2:26.63 |
22 Harry Mikulics | So | Templeton | 2:27.63 |
23 Jaxon Telles | Fr | Righetti | 2:28.30 |
24 Lorenzo Spencer | Sr | Atascadero | 2:28.57 |
25 Bailey Aiello | Jr | Atascadero | 2:28.95 |
26 Ronan Biggs | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 2:29.39 |
27 Fernando Perez | Jr | Paso Robles | 2:29.54 |
28 Angel Uvalle | Sr | Righetti | 2:29.75 |
29 Silas Buchanan | So | Templeton | 2:30.51 |
30 Eli Kroeker | Sr | Templeton | 2:30.90 |
31 Seth Harris | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 2:31.69 |
32 Oliver Ballantyre | Fr | Atascadero | 2:32.77 |
33 Bennett Sorenson | Fr | Righetti | 2:33.07 |
34 Blaize Phillips | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 2:36.60 |
35 Ricardo Carmona | So | Santa Ynez | 2:37.27 |
36 David Salvador | Fr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 2:38.44 |
37 Grant Svendsen | So | San Luis Obispo | 2:39.52 |
38 Nolan Connelly | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 2:40.04 |
39 Domminic Abney | So | Nipomo | 2:40.55 |
40 Jason Rodriguez | So | Nipomo | 2:43.42 |
41 Tyler Plakias | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 2:43.90 |
42 Damion Luna | Sr | Righetti | 2:43.96 |
43 Erik Koch | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 2:44.51 |
44 Roldan Gutierrez | Sr | Righetti | 2:44.71 |
45 Ethan Castelli | Fr | Paso Robles | 2:44.77 |
46 Nhan Van | Fr | Paso Robles | 2:45.49 |
47 Elliott Ernest | So | Nipomo | 2:45.99 |
48 Logan McAdoo | So | Templeton | 2:46.19 |
49 Ivan Cruz Cavero | Jr | Paso Robles | 2:47.96 |
50 William Perkins | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 2:50.81 |
51 John Wood | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 3:03.93 |
52 Orion Rea | Fr | Morro Bay | 3:13.83 |
53 Rogelio Castillo | Fr | Morro Bay | 3:55.24 |
Event 13 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Quin Witherspoon | Sr | Atascadero | 48.58 |
2 Lily Gash | So | Nipomo | 49.28 |
3 Sofia Kardel | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 49.54 |
4 Mattea Kalpakoff | So | San Luis Obispo | 49.75 |
5 Emerson Oetman | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 51.97 |
6 Kaihla Lopez | Sr | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 52.25 |
7 Annabelle Wieck | So | Morro Bay | 52.59 |
8 Emmersen Hill | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 52.62 |
9 Josephine LaChapelle | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 53.17 |
10 Melissa Chavez | Fr | Templeton | 53.29 |
11 Lily Niven | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 53.51 |
12 Riley Passanisi | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 53.96 |
13 Lily Hinds | Jr | Nipomo | 55.79 |
14 Kylie Stroud | Jr | Paso Robles | 56.09 |
15 Cassidy Andreadakis | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 56.85 |
16 Kassidy Finley | Fr | Santa Ynez | 56.89 |
17 Sarah Connors | Fr | Mission College Prep | 57.85 |
18 Sofia Peinado | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 57.87 |
19 Riley O'Connor | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 57.95 |
20 Julia Sidun | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 57.98 |
21 Samantha Lopez | Jr | Paso Robles | 58.62 |
22 Zairah Ramirez | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 1:00.47 |
23 Danielle Sacks | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 1:01.09 |
24 Fiona Sieck | Fr | Santa Ynez | 1:02.34 |
25 Abby Bailey | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 1:02.41 |
26 Bronwyn McDiarmid | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 1:04.40 |
27 Isabella Nagorski | Fr | Mission College Prep | 1:05.94 |
Event 14 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Nathan Gardner | Jr | Nipomo | 42.13 |
2 Phoenix Popp | Sr | Morro Bay | 42.47 |
3 Travis Plugge | Sr | Garces Memorial | 43.13 |
4 Keaden Knight | Sr | Atascadero | 44.75 |
5 Daniel Munoz | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 45.30 |
6 Tristen Salgado | So | Paso Robles | 46.03 |
7 Gavin McDiarmid | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 46.04 |
8 Lincoln Leavitt | Sr | Templeton | 46.26 |
9 Aiden Blackwood | Jr | Morro Bay | 46.28 |
10 Maxwell Perrett | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 46.78 |
11 Marco Petterson | So | San Luis Obispo | 46.96 |
12 Kane Cooks | So | Atascadero | 47.12 |
13 Conner Lopez | So | Mission College Prep | 47.33 |
14 Grant Fordyce | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 47.35 |
15 Manny Diaz | So | Morro Bay | 47.44 |
16 Tyler Bukamier | So | Atascadero | 48.05 |
17 Bas Vink | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 48.62 |
18 Alexander Durrant | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 49.31 |
19 Tyler Hagobian | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 49.38 |
20 Cohen Wallace | So | Templeton | 49.95 |
21 Nathaniel Kraker | So | San Luis Obispo | 50.31 |
22 Yussif Salam | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 50.59 |
23 Abhishek Biju Pillai | So | San Luis Obispo | 50.69 |
24 Gerardo Avena | Fr | Atascadero | 50.88 |
25 Neev Vinchhi | Sr | Righetti | 51.12 |
26 Abhay Sanilnath | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 51.31 |
27 Nathan Pech | So | Morro Bay | 51.39 |
28 Andrew Hartnell | So | San Luis Obispo | 52.07 |
29 Marc Bordonaro | Jr | Templeton | 52.73 |
30 Heath Jones | So | Morro Bay | 53.11 |
31 Ethan Johnson | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 54.77 |
32 Sebastian Infante | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 55.43 |
33 Wieland Rodriguez | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 55.84 |
34 Charlie Valadao | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 56.47 |
35 Zachary Rorabaugh | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 56.81 |
36 Clyde Cano | Fr | Atascadero | 58.44 |
37 Hunter Dorf | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 58.50 |
38 Anders Verheyen | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 58.98 |
39 Isaiah Lopez | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 1:00.94 |
40 Draoi Slattery Lohrenz | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 1:01.75 |
41 Gaige Mitchell | Sr | Righetti | 1:05.81 |
42 Ashur Stepro | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 1:09.71 |
43 Rahid Chowdhury | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 1:23.43 |
Chase Philips | Fr | San Luis Obispo | NT |
Event 15 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME | WIND |
---|
1 Julie Smith | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 26.79 | -0.6m/s s |
2 Gwyndolyn Katics | So | San Luis Obispo | 27.54 | -0.6m/s s |
3 Brooklyn Thomas | So | Templeton | 27.78 | -0.6m/s s |
4 Kennedy McAdoo | Fr | Templeton | 28.39 | -0.6m/s s |
5 Rylie Helberg | So | Paso Robles | 28.43 | +0.0m/s sw |
6 Gabriela Pullen | So | Atascadero | 28.57 | +0.0m/s e |
7 Gracie Weyrich | So | Paso Robles | 28.57 | -0.6m/s s |
8 Kiara Leyva | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 28.85 | -0.6m/s s |
9 Hannah Bourgault | Fr | Paso Robles | 28.89 | +0.0m/s e |
10 Ariel Gatti | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 29.09 | +0.7m/s ne |
11 Austria Holland | Jr | Nipomo | 29.11 | -0.6m/s s |
12 Rebecca Thompson | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 29.21 | +0.6m/s ne |
13 Lilah Green | Fr | Morro Bay | 29.21 | -0.6m/s s |
14 Hannah Freygang | So | Paso Robles | 29.28 | -0.1m/s e |
15 Akasha Asberry | Jr | Paso Robles | 29.76 | -0.1m/s e |
16 Maleelah Acker | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 29.89 | +1.1m/s nw |
17 Naima Ortega | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 30.01 | +0.8m/s ne |
18 Holly Veres | Jr | Atascadero | 30.01 | +0.0m/s e |
19 Emerson Meyers | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 30.10 | -0.1m/s e |
20 Kaylee Palm | Jr | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 30.13 | +1.2m/s ne |
21 Emily Giordano | Fr | Morro Bay | 30.17 | +0.0m/s sw |
22 Makenna Sciocchetti | So | Mission College Prep | 30.22 | +1.1m/s nw |
23 Isabel Abrigo | Fr | Righetti | 30.37 | +0.0m/s sw |
24 Mariana Perez | Sr | Templeton | 30.39 | +0.7m/s ne |
25 Gwenyth Lemon | Jr | Paso Robles | 30.47 | +0.7m/s ne |
26 Madison Goold | Fr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 30.47 | +1.1m/s nw |
27 Hana Yoneama | Sr | Morro Bay | 30.56 | +0.0m/s e |
28 Reese Kobayashi | Sr | Paso Robles | 30.62 | -0.1m/s e |
29 Maya Leavitt | Fr | Templeton | 30.65 | +0.7m/s ne |
30 Kimberly Morales Torres | Jr | Paso Robles | 30.67 | -0.1m/s e |
31 Kaia Liljeblad | Fr | Santa Ynez | 30.72 | +0.0m/s sw |
32 Bethney Lemon | So | Paso Robles | 30.81 | +1.1m/s nw |
33 Opal Vander Vliet | Fr | Santa Ynez | 30.81 | +1.1m/s nw |
34 Esmeralda Cruz | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 30.85 | +1.1m/s nw |
35 Elliot Zeeb | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 30.86 | +0.8m/s ne |
36 Lexi Brewer | Jr | Atascadero | 30.86 | +1.1m/s nw |
37 Malani Orca | Fr | Righetti | 31.00 | +0.0m/s sw |
38 Madalyn Williams | Jr | Paso Robles | 31.01 | +1.1m/s nw |
39 Paige Beal | So | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 31.01 | +0.7m/s ne |
40 Makara Bean | So | Paso Robles | 31.03 | +0.0m/s sw |
41 Meagan Westfall | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 31.08 | +0.7m/s ne |
42 Clowie Tidwell | So | Paso Robles | 31.13 | +1.2m/s ne |
43 Elliot Krames | Fr | Paso Robles | 31.16 | +0.7m/s ne |
44 Carly Krull | Jr | Paso Robles | 31.25 | +0.7m/s ne |
45 Emma Zouabe | So | Templeton | 31.27 | +0.0m/s e |
46 Jirah Jemerson | Jr | Righetti | 31.28 | +1.2m/s ne |
47 Lieschen Erikson | Sr | Mission College Prep | 31.31 | +0.6m/s ne |
48 Dana Petker | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 31.34 | -0.1m/s e |
49 Emily Niebuhr | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 31.53 | +0.7m/s ne |
50 Emma Jantos | So | San Luis Obispo | 31.53 | +0.6m/s ne |
51 Angie Perkins | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 31.67 | +1.2m/s ne |
52 Sadie Wagner | So | Paso Robles | 31.78 | -0.1m/s e |
53 Daisy Garcia | So | Paso Robles | 31.88 | +0.0m/s sw |
54 Jovana Flores | So | Paso Robles | 32.17 | +1.2m/s ne |
55 Talia Ramezani | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 32.18 | +0.6m/s ne |
56 Belynda Adajar | Jr | Paso Robles | 32.40 | +0.0m/s e |
57 Lana Goodman | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 32.63 | +1.2m/s ne |
58 Andrea Valencia | Jr | Righetti | 32.66 | +0.0m/s e |
59 Keaira Leigan | So | Paso Robles | 32.76 | +0.6m/s ne |
60 Madilyn Martin-Kubiak | So | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 32.82 | +0.0m/s e |
61 Isabel Cabreros | Fr | Mission College Prep | 32.87 | +1.2m/s ne |
62 Kara Glickman | Fr | Templeton | 32.99 | +0.6m/s ne |
63 Grace Ross | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 33.25 | +0.8m/s ne |
64 Amaya Jayakody | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 33.32 | +0.6m/s ne |
65 Kate Avila | Jr | Morro Bay | 33.65 | +0.0m/s e |
66 Natalie Rooks | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 33.76 | +0.7m/s ne |
67 Melia Cadena | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 33.77 | +0.8m/s ne |
68 Theresa Wachter | So | Mission College Prep | 33.83 | +0.6m/s ne |
69 Skyler Speck | So | Nipomo | 34.10 | +0.8m/s ne |
70 Katelyn Arana | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 34.68 | +0.8m/s ne |
71 Natalie Wellner | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 35.13 | +0.7m/s ne |
72 Carolina Garcia | Fr | Righetti | 35.27 | +0.7m/s ne |
73 Jessie Aldaco | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 35.93 | +0.0m/s e |
74 Irene Hernandez | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 36.58 | +0.8m/s ne |
75 Sierra Sharp | So | San Luis Obispo | 37.08 | +0.7m/s ne |
76 Victoria Rodriguez | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 37.49 | +0.7m/s ne |
77 Emily Betts | So | Orcutt Academy Chart | 37.90 | +0.0m/s e |
78 Abigail Betts | So | Orcutt Academy Chart | 37.98 | +0.0m/s e |
79 Serena Buscher | So | San Luis Obispo | 38.87 | +0.7m/s ne |
80 Susan Gutierrez | Sr | Nipomo | 42.69 | +0.7m/s ne |
Event 16 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME | WIND |
---|
1 Wyatt Maulhardt | So | Mission College Prep | 22.98 | +1.2m/s n |
2 Brandon Butler | So | Arroyo Grande | 23.22 | +1.2m/s n |
3 Andrew Tobias | Sr | Garces Memorial | 23.75 | +1.2m/s n |
4 Zachary Monighetti | Sr | Righetti | 23.94 | +1.5m/s n |
5 Cole Tanner | Jr | Mission College Prep | 24.10 | +1.2m/s n |
6 Harrison Takken | So | San Luis Obispo | 24.17 | -0.2m/s w |
7 Emmanuel Pompa Velasco | Jr | Righetti | 24.47 | +1.2m/s n |
8 Randy Telcide | Jr | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 24.50 | -0.2m/s w |
9 Ben Walz | So | Arroyo Grande | 24.54 | +1.2m/s n |
10 Kenneth Enney | Fr | San Luis Obispo Clas | 24.56 | +1.2m/s n |
11 Andrew Haaland | Sr | Morro Bay | 24.59 | +0.5m/s n |
12 Caden Gough | So | San Luis Obispo | 24.65 | +1.5m/s n |
13 Javan Jackson | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 24.69 | +1.2m/s n |
14 Leo Miller | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 24.73 | +1.2m/s n |
15 John Nicholson | Sr | Templeton | 24.77 | +0.5m/s n |
15 Skyler Lieber | So | Paso Robles | 24.77 | -0.2m/s w |
17 Mason Mudgett | Fr | Templeton | 24.79 | +1.3m/s n |
18 Weston Jenkins | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 24.82 | +1.3m/s n |
19 Eli Smiley | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 24.88 | +0.5m/s n |
20 Chase Sylvia | Jr | Santa Ynez | 24.90 | +1.3m/s n |
21 Breyden Mater | Jr | Paso Robles | 24.92 | -0.2m/s w |
22 Jace Gomes | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 25.04 | +0.5m/s n |
23 Broderick Hill | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 25.06 | +0.5m/s n |
24 Myles Payne | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 25.13 | +0.5m/s n |
25 Thomas Alvarez | So | San Luis Obispo | 25.19 | +1.1m/s nw |
26 Jordan Kepins | Jr | Paso Robles | 25.21 | +0.5m/s n |
27 Isaiah Dollahite | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 25.25 | +1.3m/s n |
28 Carson Lee | Fr | Atascadero | 25.33 | +3.0m/s n |
29 Luis Ochoa | Jr | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 25.40 | +1.5m/s n |
30 Ethan Weller | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 25.52 | +1.3m/s n |
31 Carter Mierau | Fr | Mission College Prep | 25.59 | +3.0m/s n |
32 Ikenna Ofiaeli | Fr | Santa Ynez | 25.59 | +1.3m/s n |
33 Isai Lopez | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 25.64 | +3.0m/s n |
34 Cain Camacho | So | Templeton | 25.72 | +3.0m/s n |
35 Taylon Lomboy | Jr | Righetti | 25.73 | +0.5m/s nw |
36 Aiden Lemoine | Sr | Atascadero | 25.75 | +1.5m/s n |
37 Timothy Nguyen | Jr | Righetti | 25.76 | +1.1m/s nw |
37 Arthur Cary | Jr | Mission College Prep | 25.76 | -0.2m/s w |
39 Dominic LaMarca | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 25.78 | +1.3m/s n |
40 Alec Mahar | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 25.80 | +1.3m/s n |
41 Austin Provost | So | Atascadero | 25.85 | +1.3m/s n |
42 Vignesh Neerathalingam | Jr | Righetti | 25.86 | +1.5m/s n |
43 Richard Samaniego | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 25.87 | +1.5m/s nw |
44 Quinn Jackson | So | Righetti | 25.88 | +1.5m/s n |
45 Richard Short | So | Righetti | 25.98 | +3.0m/s n |
46 Joseph Hunt | Jr | Nipomo | 25.99 | +3.0m/s n |
47 Brenden Walther | So | Templeton | 26.00 | +1.5m/s nw |
48 Nicholas Harvey | Sr | Righetti | 26.19 | +1.1m/s nw |
49 Trenton Casa | Fr | Paso Robles | 26.24 | -0.2m/s w |
50 Nicholas Casey | Fr | Santa Ynez | 26.26 | +3.0m/s n |
51 Jake Long | Sr | Templeton | 26.27 | +1.5m/s n |
52 Carlos Godoy | So | San Luis Obispo | 26.30 | +1.1m/s nw |
53 Danny McKinley | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 26.37 | +0.9m/s n |
54 Grant Hanson | Fr | Templeton | 26.64 | +1.7m/s n |
55 Bradley Jones | So | Atascadero | 26.70 | +1.5m/s nw |
56 Jaiden Brown | So | San Luis Obispo | 26.75 | +0.5m/s n |
57 Kyle Miller | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 26.76 | +1.5m/s nw |
58 Korben Mendez | So | Nipomo | 26.81 | +1.5m/s n |
59 Anthony Frere | So | Morro Bay | 26.84 | +1.1m/s nw |
60 Dylan Harvey | So | Nipomo | 26.85 | +3.0m/s n |
61 Jack Webber | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 26.90 | +1.7m/s n |
62 Cody Johnson | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 26.97 | +1.1m/s nw |
63 Luis Salas | Fr | Santa Ynez | 27.09 | +1.1m/s nw |
64 Isaac Jimenez | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 27.14 | +1.7m/s n |
65 Diego Ramirez Perez | Fr | Righetti | 27.20 | +1.7m/s n |
66 Jose Rubio | So | Santa Ynez | 27.30 | +1.3m/s n |
67 Russell Hutchinson | So | San Luis Obispo | 27.36 | +0.5m/s n |
68 Max Ranta | So | San Luis Obispo | 27.39 | +1.7m/s n |
69 Matteos Damanias | Jr | Santa Ynez | 27.45 | +1.7m/s n |
70 Zev Slade | So | San Luis Obispo | 27.45 | +0.5m/s n |
71 James Rethmeier | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 27.46 | +1.3m/s n |
72 Logan Keema | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 27.55 | +1.3m/s n |
73 Camren Streeter | Fr | Righetti | 27.55 | +1.7m/s n |
74 Aleas Pereyra | So | Righetti | 27.59 | +0.9m/s n |
75 Jacob McClure | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 27.68 | +1.3m/s n |
76 Garrett Hedlund | Jr | Paso Robles | 27.87 | +1.7m/s n |
77 Theodore Rippens | So | San Luis Obispo | 28.08 | +1.3m/s n |
78 Mateo Cano | So | Atascadero | 28.13 | +1.1m/s nw |
79 Michael Pascual | So | Morro Bay | 28.39 | +1.3m/s n |
80 Zachary Ellickson | Jr | Righetti | 28.44 | +1.3m/s n |
81 Ezekiel Medina | Jr | Righetti | 28.63 | +1.5m/s nw |
82 Colton Morud | Fr | Templeton | 29.10 | +0.5m/s nw |
83 Griffin Watson | So | San Luis Obispo | 29.10 | +0.5m/s n |
84 Joshua Samuel | Jr | Righetti | 29.11 | +1.3m/s n |
85 Isaac Cooks | Fr | Atascadero | 29.43 | +1.5m/s nw |
86 Jack Krill | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 29.55 | +0.5m/s n |
87 Logan Lomboy | Fr | Righetti | 29.55 | +1.3m/s n |
88 Noah Herrera | So | Righetti | 30.22 | +1.5m/s nw |
89 Ezra Nielsen | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 30.55 | +0.9m/s n |
90 Luis De La Rocha | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 30.71 | +0.9m/s n |
91 Leo Knudsen | So | San Luis Obispo | 31.11 | +0.9m/s n |
92 Julian Leon | Fr | Righetti | 31.20 | +0.9m/s n |
93 Izayah Crespo Johnson | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 31.26 | +0.9m/s n |
94 Jack Robbins | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 31.78 | +0.5m/s n |
95 Jesus Hernandez | Fr | Righetti | 31.99 | +1.5m/s nw |
96 Levi Woffinden | So | San Luis Obispo | 32.91 | +0.5m/s n |
97 Seth Wilson | Sr | Atascadero | 32.92 | +0.9m/s n |
98 Bowen Johnson | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 33.65 | +0.5m/s n |
Event 17 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Peyton Miya | Fr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 12:44.25 |
2 Catherine Tucker | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 12:54.29 |
3 Kayla Ughoc | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 13:09.69 |
4 Elizabeth O'Leary | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 14:22.41 |
5 Haley Hossli | Fr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 17:04.41 |
Event 18 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Patrick Thomas | Sr | Mission College Prep | 10:06.47 |
2 Sebastiaan Avant | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 10:27.61 |
3 Bishop Morsette | Fr | Paso Robles | 10:31.69 |
4 Nick York | So | Arroyo Grande | 10:42.59 |
5 Dane Hardy | Jr | Atascadero | 10:43.78 |
6 Joseph Martinez | Jr | Paso Robles | 10:48.90 |
7 Manuel Cruz | Sr | Paso Robles | 11:08.62 |
8 Karl Walrod | Jr | Atascadero | 11:22.91 |
9 Patrick Smith | So | Righetti | 11:41.94 |
10 Vincent May | So | Orcutt Academy Chart | 12:04.36 |
11 Alexander Schindler | Fr | Atascadero | 12:40.78 |
12 Conner Satterblom | So | Santa Ynez | 12:41.50 |
13 Adrian Garcia | Jr | Atascadero | 12:49.80 |
14 Lucas Walrod | Fr | Atascadero | 13:46.70 |
15 Max Kennedy | Jr | San Luis Obispo Clas | 13:52.85 |
Event 19 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 San Luis Obispo A | San Luis Obispo | 4:16.10 |
2 Templeton A | Templeton | 4:24.76 |
3 Arroyo Grande A | Arroyo Grande | 4:25.92 |
4 San Luis Obispo D | San Luis Obispo | 4:26.08 |
5 Paso Robles A | Paso Robles | 4:29.61 |
6 Santa Ynez A | Santa Ynez | 4:30.02 |
7 San Luis Obispo B | San Luis Obispo | 4:44.38 |
8 San Luis Obispo C | San Luis Obispo | 4:54.11 |
9 Orcutt Academy Chart A | Orcutt Academy Chart | 4:55.59 |
10 San Luis Obispo E | San Luis Obispo | 4:56.09 |
11 Morro Bay A | Morro Bay | 5:03.91 |
12 Orcutt Academy Chart B | Orcutt Academy Chart | 6:11.83 |
Event 20 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 San Luis Obispo A | San Luis Obispo | 3:33.58 |
2 Nipomo A | Nipomo | 3:40.22 |
3 Paso Robles A | Paso Robles | 3:50.87 |
4 Orcutt Academy Chart A | Orcutt Academy Chart | 3:51.49 |
5 Templeton A | Templeton | 3:52.71 |
6 Righetti A | Righetti | 3:53.72 |
7 Arroyo Grande B | Arroyo Grande | 3:55.88 |
8 San Luis Obispo B | San Luis Obispo | 3:58.93 |
9 Morro Bay A | Morro Bay | 4:01.04 |
10 San Luis Obispo E | San Luis Obispo | 4:06.44 |
11 Nipomo B | Nipomo | 4:10.46 |
12 San Luis Obispo C | San Luis Obispo | 4:16.15 |
13 San Luis Obispo D | San Luis Obispo | 4:16.49 |
14 San Luis Obispo F | San Luis Obispo | 4:21.05 |
15 Templeton B | Templeton | 4:24.56 |
16 Morro Bay B | Morro Bay | 4:32.94 |
Event 21 GIRLS Varsity High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Gracie Gutierrez | Sr | Nipomo | 4'11.00" |
2 Rian Huffman | Jr | Templeton | 4'09.00" |
3 Quin Witherspoon | Sr | Atascadero | 4'07.00" |
3 Sofia Kardel | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 4'07.00" |
3 Noella Breytenbach | Jr | Atascadero | 4'07.00" |
6 Etienne Brennan | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 4'05.00" |
6 Kylie Stroud | Jr | Paso Robles | 4'05.00" |
6 Annabelle Wieck | So | Morro Bay | 4'05.00" |
6 Jennifer Stambaugh | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 4'05.00" |
6 Ashley Illescas | So | Arroyo Grande | 4'05.00" |
11 Sarah Connors | Fr | Mission College Prep | 4'01.00" |
11 Leah St. Arnaud | Sr | Morro Bay | 4'01.00" |
11 Mia Martin | So | Paso Robles | 4'01.00" |
11 Kate Wade | Fr | Santa Ynez | 4'01.00" |
15 Samara Perez | So | Santa Ynez | 3'11.00" |
16 Jirah Jemerson | Jr | Righetti | 3'09.00" |
17 Renee Flamenco | Fr | Santa Ynez | 3'07.00" |
18 Kassidy Finley | Fr | Santa Ynez | 3'05.00" |
18 Sophia Molina | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 3'05.00" |
Aashna Kishore | So | San Luis Obispo | NM |
Gyzel Hernandez Cuin | So | Santa Ynez | NM |
Josephine LaChapelle | Fr | San Luis Obispo | NM |
Ava Wade | Fr | Santa Ynez | NM |
Fiona Sieck | Fr | Santa Ynez | NM |
Lieschen Erikson | Sr | Mission College Prep | NM |
Event 22 BOYS Varsity High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 David Andrade | Jr | Mission College Prep | 5'10.00" |
2 Louis DiModica | Sr | Nipomo | 5'10.00" |
3 Devin Kirven | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 5'08.00" |
4 Karl DiModica | So | Nipomo | 5'08.00" |
5 Kane Cooks | So | Atascadero | 5'04.00" |
6 Jacob Nelson | So | Righetti | 5'02.00" |
6 Jeremiah Carrancho | Sr | Righetti | 5'02.00" |
6 Jace Gomes | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 5'02.00" |
6 Aiden Blackwood | Jr | Morro Bay | 5'02.00" |
6 Mason Mudgett | Fr | Templeton | 5'02.00" |
11 Grant Fordyce | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 5'00.00" |
11 Nicholas Harvey | Sr | Righetti | 5'00.00" |
13 Brenden Walther | So | Templeton | 4'10.00" |
13 Luc Chen Abbott | So | San Luis Obispo | 4'10.00" |
13 Gavin McDiarmid | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 4'10.00" |
13 Jack Webber | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 4'10.00" |
13 Richard Short | So | Righetti | 4'10.00" |
13 James Rethmeier | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 4'10.00" |
13 Rory Devaney | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 4'10.00" |
13 Ikenna Ofiaeli | Fr | Santa Ynez | 4'10.00" |
21 Nathaniel Ruddell | So | Morro Bay | 4'08.00" |
21 Jack Krill | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 4'08.00" |
21 Jordy Rodriguez | Sr | Paso Robles | 4'08.00" |
Finn Zovich | Fr | San Luis Obispo | NM |
Kyle Kuhn | Sr | Nipomo | NM |
Michael Fontes | Sr | Paso Robles | NM |
Preston Krier | Jr | Nipomo | NM |
Isaac Jimenez | Fr | San Luis Obispo | NM |
Vincent Gonzalez | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | NM |
Ethan Johnson | Fr | San Luis Obispo | NM |
Ezra Nielsen | Fr | San Luis Obispo | NM |
Jack Robbins | Fr | San Luis Obispo | NM |
Jacob McClure | Fr | San Luis Obispo | NM |
Heath Jones | So | Morro Bay | NM |
Event 23 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Janey Rubio | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 10'10.00" |
2 Ava Burton | Sr | Morro Bay | 9'06.00" |
3 Maya Gutierrez | So | Templeton | 8'06.00" |
4 Lily Gash | So | Nipomo | 7'06.00" |
4 Sofia Kardel | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 7'06.00" |
6 Holly Veres | Jr | Atascadero | 7'00.00" |
7 Capri Carrington | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 6'00.00" |
7 Bronwyn McDiarmid | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 6'00.00" |
7 Leah St. Arnaud | Sr | Morro Bay | 6'00.00" |
7 Chloe Hinnrichs | Fr | Santa Ynez | 6'00.00" |
7 Malia Ortiz | Fr | Santa Ynez | 6'00.00" |
7 Isabel Abrigo | Fr | Righetti | 6'00.00" |
7 Shaylee Sargent | Sr | Morro Bay | 6'00.00" |
7 Carly Krull | Jr | Paso Robles | 6'00.00" |
7 Lily Hinds | Jr | Nipomo | 6'00.00" |
7 Lillian Salcido | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 6'00.00" |
17 Lilah Green | Fr | Morro Bay | 5'00.00" |
17 Ava Wade | Fr | Santa Ynez | 5'00.00" |
17 Lauren Jackson | So | San Luis Obispo | 5'00.00" |
17 Kate Wade | Fr | Santa Ynez | 5'00.00" |
17 Sierra Daley | Jr | Righetti | 5'00.00" |
17 Melanie Echo | Jr | Righetti | 5'00.00" |
17 Isla Irwin | So | San Luis Obispo | 5'00.00" |
Cheyenne Daley | Sr | Righetti | NM |
Jocelyn Angulo | Fr | Righetti | NM |
Andrea Valencia | Jr | Righetti | NM |
Lola Vidati | Jr | Morro Bay | NM |
Gyzel Hernandez Cuin | So | Santa Ynez | NM |
Renee Flamenco | Fr | Santa Ynez | NM |
Sofia Peinado | Fr | San Luis Obispo | NM |
Event 24 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Kevin Sweeney | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 14'00.00" |
2 Jacob Gash | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 12'06.00" |
3 Keaden Knight | Sr | Atascadero | 12'00.00" |
4 Koa Kopcho | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 11'06.00" |
5 Jacob Angulo | Arroyo Grande | 10'06.00" |
6 William Rondel | So | San Luis Obispo | 10'00.00" |
6 Devin Kirven | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 10'00.00" |
8 Ian Schmeiser | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 9'00.00" |
9 Jared Holland | Sr | Nipomo | 8'06.00" |
9 Michael Fontes | Sr | Paso Robles | 8'06.00" |
9 Ian Dahmen | So | Nipomo | 8'06.00" |
12 Jordy Rodriguez | Sr | Paso Robles | 8'00.00" |
12 Nathaniel Ruddell | So | Morro Bay | 8'00.00" |
12 Theodore Rippens | So | San Luis Obispo | 8'00.00" |
12 Jack Webber | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 8'00.00" |
16 Zev Slade | So | San Luis Obispo | 7'00.00" |
16 Ilan Torres | Fr | Santa Ynez | 7'00.00" |
16 Jason Rodriguez | So | Nipomo | 7'00.00" |
16 Nicholas Harvey | Sr | Righetti | 7'00.00" |
16 Bennett Sorenson | Fr | Righetti | 7'00.00" |
16 Heath Jones | So | Morro Bay | 7'00.00" |
Mason Collins | Fr | Righetti | NM |
Anders Verheyen | Fr | San Luis Obispo | NM |
Eli Waldman | Fr | Morro Bay | NM |
Julian Leon | Fr | Righetti | NM |
Daniel Munoz | Fr | Arroyo Grande | NM |
Event 25 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Ava Burton | Sr | Morro Bay | 15'10.00" |
2 Peyton Bedrosian | So | Paso Robles | 15'09.00" |
3 Gracie Gutierrez | Sr | Nipomo | 15'07.00" |
3 Madeline Scovil | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 15'07.00" |
5 Noella Breytenbach | Jr | Atascadero | 15'03.75" |
6 Rosanna Meier | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 14'06.50" |
7 Austria Holland | Jr | Nipomo | 14'05.00" |
8 Julie Smith | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 14'03.25" |
9 Rian Huffman | Jr | Templeton | 14'02.50" |
9 Etienne Brennan | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 14'02.50" |
11 Hannah Bourgault | Fr | Paso Robles | 14'00.50" |
12 Donovan Losson | Fr | Santa Ynez | 14'00.00" |
13 Sachiko Zemke | So | Templeton | 13'10.00" |
14 Sophia Molina | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 13'08.00" |
15 Belynda Adajar | Jr | Paso Robles | 13'07.75" |
16 Gabriela Pullen | So | Atascadero | 13'06.00" |
17 India Drazsnzak | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 13'05.50" |
18 Shaylee Sargent | Sr | Morro Bay | 13'04.50" |
19 Ziva Hartman | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 13'04.00" |
20 Madisyn Torres | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 13'02.50" |
21 Hailey Romero | Jr | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 13'00.00" |
22 Torrance Kroener | Jr | Paso Robles | 12'11.00" |
23 Ashlyn Daugherty | Jr | Paso Robles | 12'10.00" |
24 Rheanna Dunton | Fr | Morro Bay | 12'08.50" |
25 Brooke Marsden | Fr | Nipomo | 12'08.00" |
26 Giulia Salicetti | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 12'05.00" |
27 Talia Ramezani | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 12'04.75" |
28 Lieschen Erikson | Sr | Mission College Prep | 12'01.50" |
29 Ashley Holbrook | Jr | Paso Robles | 11'11.00" |
30 Chloe Hinnrichs | Fr | Santa Ynez | 11'08.50" |
31 Jirah Jemerson | Jr | Righetti | 11'08.00" |
32 Melia Cadena | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 11'07.50" |
32 Lana Goodman | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 11'07.50" |
34 Fiona Sieck | Fr | Santa Ynez | 11'07.00" |
35 Kaia Liljeblad | Fr | Santa Ynez | 11'06.00" |
36 Adrianna Santana | Fr | Nipomo | 11'05.00" |
37 Renee Flamenco | Fr | Santa Ynez | 11'04.50" |
38 Lexi Brewer | Jr | Atascadero | 11'04.00" |
39 Gyzel Hernandez Cuin | So | Santa Ynez | 10'11.00" |
40 Abby Noppenberg | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 10'09.25" |
41 Hailey Terrell | Fr | Templeton | 10'08.25" |
42 Chaela Speck | Jr | Nipomo | 10'07.50" |
43 Honey Hockman | So | Templeton | 10'04.25" |
44 Irene Hernandez | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 10'02.00" |
45 Skyler Speck | So | Nipomo | 9'11.00" |
46 Emily Limon | So | Orcutt Academy Chart | 9'00.00" |
47 Ella Patterson | So | Orcutt Academy Chart | 8'05.25" |
48 Susan Gutierrez | Sr | Nipomo | 7'06.50" |
49 Elliot Krames | Fr | Paso Robles | 1'09.50" |
Event 26 BOYS Varsity Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Will Kuykendal | Sr | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 21'01.00" |
2 Gabe Anderson | Sr | Nipomo | 20'03.00" |
3 Chase Sylvia | Jr | Santa Ynez | 20'02.50" |
4 Braden Reese | So | Nipomo | 19'09.00" |
5 Preston Krier | Jr | Nipomo | 19'06.00" |
6 Wyatt Maulhardt | So | Mission College Prep | 19'05.50" |
7 Zayne Ellison | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 19'04.50" |
8 Isaac Jimenez | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 19'00.00" |
9 Jace Gomes | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 18'08.50" |
10 Kyle Kuhn | Sr | Nipomo | 18'06.00" |
11 Morris Slovek | Sr | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 18'00.50" |
12 Kane Cooks | So | Atascadero | 18'00.00" |
13 Austin Provost | So | Atascadero | 17'09.00" |
14 Raemar Agnes | Jr | Nipomo | 17'08.50" |
15 Luke Terry | So | Mission College Prep | 17'08.00" |
16 Bradley Jones | So | Atascadero | 17'04.00" |
17 Carter Mierau | Fr | Mission College Prep | 17'01.50" |
18 Aiden Lemoine | Sr | Atascadero | 17'00.00" |
19 Jacob Nelson | So | Righetti | 16'10.00" |
20 Tyler Bukamier | So | Atascadero | 16'07.00" |
21 Theodore Rippens | So | San Luis Obispo | 16'04.00" |
22 Devin Kirven | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 16'02.00" |
23 Thomas Alvarez | So | San Luis Obispo | 15'09.00" |
24 Camren Streeter | Fr | Righetti | 15'08.50" |
25 Yussif Salam | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 15'07.00" |
26 Bowen Johnson | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 15'04.00" |
27 Mateo Cano | So | Atascadero | 15'03.00" |
27 Ricardo Carmona | So | Santa Ynez | 15'03.00" |
29 Jake Camacho | So | Nipomo | 15'02.00" |
29 Brenden Walther | So | Templeton | 15'02.00" |
29 Cohen Wallace | So | Templeton | 15'02.00" |
32 Hayden Roady | Fr | Paso Robles | 14'11.50" |
33 Trenton Buzard | So | Orcutt Academy Chart | 14'11.00" |
34 Lucas Enoch | Fr | Templeton | 14'08.00" |
35 Cain Camacho | So | Templeton | 14'07.00" |
35 Garrett Hedlund | Jr | Paso Robles | 14'07.00" |
37 Erik Koch | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 14'06.25" |
38 Max Ranta | So | San Luis Obispo | 14'06.00" |
39 Neev Vinchhi | Sr | Righetti | 14'03.50" |
40 Grant Hanson | Fr | Templeton | 14'03.00" |
40 Anthony Moretto | Fr | Paso Robles | 14'03.00" |
42 Johnny Butler | Fr | Paso Robles | 14'01.50" |
43 Nathan Pech | So | Morro Bay | 13'11.75" |
44 Alec Mahar | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 13'10.50" |
45 Finn Zovich | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 13'10.00" |
46 Carlos Godoy | So | San Luis Obispo | 13'08.00" |
47 Matthias Willis | Fr | Paso Robles | 13'03.00" |
47 Benjamin Redd | So | Templeton | 13'03.00" |
49 Jacob McClure | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 13'00.50" |
50 Marc Bordonaro | Jr | Templeton | 12'10.00" |
51 Joshua Samuel | Jr | Righetti | 12'07.50" |
52 Vincent Gonzalez | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 12'06.00" |
52 Vicente Gonzalez | Fr | Nipomo | 12'06.00" |
54 Clyde Cano | Fr | Atascadero | 12'05.50" |
55 JD Black | So | Templeton | 12'05.00" |
55 Logan Keema | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 12'05.00" |
57 Leo Knudsen | So | San Luis Obispo | 11'08.00" |
58 Izayah Crespo Johnson | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 11'07.00" |
59 Isaac Cooks | Fr | Atascadero | 11'06.50" |
60 Levi Woffinden | So | San Luis Obispo | 11'04.00" |
61 Ryker Malone | Fr | Templeton | 10'10.00" |
62 Ezekiel Medina | Jr | Righetti | 9'11.50" |
63 Ezra Nielsen | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 9'08.50" |
Griffin Watson | So | San Luis Obispo | NM |
James Rethmeier | Fr | San Luis Obispo | NM |
Julian Leon | Fr | Righetti | NM |
Event 27 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Madeline Scovil | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 35'01.50" |
2 Quin Witherspoon | Sr | Atascadero | 34'04.25" |
3 Annabelle Wieck | So | Morro Bay | 30'10.00" |
4 Gracie Gutierrez | Sr | Nipomo | 30'09.25" |
5 Rian Huffman | Jr | Templeton | 30'00.00" |
6 Austria Holland | Jr | Nipomo | 29'09.00" |
7 Emma Zouabe | So | Templeton | 29'08.50" |
8 Etienne Brennan | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 29'06.00" |
9 Chloe Hinnrichs | Fr | Santa Ynez | 29'00.00" |
9 Kayden Sanders | Jr | Nipomo | 29'00.00" |
11 Gabriela Pullen | So | Atascadero | 28'10.25" |
12 Belynda Adajar | Jr | Paso Robles | 28'09.00" |
13 Shaylee Sargent | Sr | Morro Bay | 28'08.00" |
14 Ziva Hartman | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 28'06.00" |
15 Sachiko Zemke | So | Templeton | 27'11.50" |
16 Brooke Marsden | Fr | Nipomo | 27'10.00" |
17 Josephine LaChapelle | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 27'04.00" |
18 Madisyn Torres | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 27'02.75" |
19 Jennifer Stambaugh | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 27'02.00" |
20 India Drazsnzak | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 27'00.00" |
21 Gifti Tefera | Jr | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 26'11.50" |
22 Hailey Romero | Jr | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 26'10.00" |
23 Chaela Speck | Jr | Nipomo | 25'11.00" |
24 Sophia Molina | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 25'06.75" |
25 Cassidy Andreadakis | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 24'03.00" |
26 Natalie Boyd | So | Paso Robles | 24'00.25" |
27 Gyzel Hernandez Cuin | So | Santa Ynez | 23'04.25" |
28 Abby Noppenberg | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 23'03.00" |
Ashlyn Daugherty | Jr | Paso Robles | FOUL |
Aashna Kishore | So | San Luis Obispo | FOUL |
Event 28 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Tristen Salgado | So | Paso Robles | 41'02.50" |
2 Phoenix Popp | Sr | Morro Bay | 41'01.00" |
3 Louis DiModica | Sr | Nipomo | 40'08.50" |
4 Zayne Ellison | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 39'03.00" |
5 Gabe Anderson | Sr | Nipomo | 38'02.00" |
6 Aiden Blackwood | Jr | Morro Bay | 37'11.00" |
7 Mark Hutchinson | Sr | Morro Bay | 37'01.00" |
8 Luke Terry | So | Mission College Prep | 37'00.50" |
9 Keaden Knight | Sr | Atascadero | 36'10.50" |
9 Preston Krier | Jr | Nipomo | 36'10.50" |
11 Jacob Nelson | So | Righetti | 36'07.00" |
12 Braden Reese | So | Nipomo | 36'06.50" |
13 Cody Johnson | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 35'07.50" |
14 Jeremiah Carrancho | Sr | Righetti | 35'05.50" |
15 Griffin Watson | So | San Luis Obispo | 35'02.00" |
16 Carter Mierau | Fr | Mission College Prep | 34'10.50" |
17 Matthias Willis | Fr | Paso Robles | 34'00.00" |
18 Manny Diaz | So | Morro Bay | 33'08.00" |
19 Raemar Agnes | Jr | Nipomo | 33'07.00" |
20 Jake Camacho | So | Nipomo | 33'04.00" |
21 Jaiden Brown | So | San Luis Obispo | 32'10.00" |
22 Garrett Hedlund | Jr | Paso Robles | 32'05.00" |
23 Max Ranta | So | San Luis Obispo | 31'08.00" |
24 Thomas Alvarez | So | San Luis Obispo | 31'02.00" |
25 Ethan Johnson | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 30'08.00" |
26 Cain Camacho | So | Templeton | 28'05.00" |
26 Vincent Gonzalez | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 28'05.00" |
28 Ezra Nielsen | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 28'04.00" |
29 Carlos Godoy | So | San Luis Obispo | 28'03.00" |
30 Anthony Moretto | Fr | Paso Robles | 28'02.50" |
31 Johnny Butler | Fr | Paso Robles | 27'10.00" |
32 JD Black | So | Templeton | 27'08.00" |
33 Levi Woffinden | So | San Luis Obispo | 27'03.00" |
34 Izayah Crespo Johnson | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 27'02.00" |
35 Logan Keema | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 26'04.00" |
36 Russell Hutchinson | So | San Luis Obispo | 26'01.00" |
37 Bowen Johnson | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 23'10.00" |
Event 29 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Harper Clark | Jr | Templeton | 100'00.00" |
2 Kiera Taylor | So | Atascadero | 90'02.00" |
3 Sarah Dostalek | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 84'06.50" |
4 Kaile Campbell | Fr | Righetti | 83'02.50" |
5 Adelaide Schlaht | Sr | Atascadero | 83'02.00" |
6 Isabella Garcia | Jr | Atascadero | 81'05.50" |
7 Madison Dewett | So | Santa Ynez | 77'08.00" |
8 Skylar Pisor | Fr | Atascadero | 77'06.50" |
9 Elizabeth Bowdey | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 75'05.50" |
10 Sophia Zambrano | Jr | Paso Robles | 75'00.50" |
11 Paige Beal | So | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 71'08.00" |
12 Bella Simonson | Fr | Nipomo | 71'04.00" |
13 Agnes Moody | So | San Luis Obispo | 69'07.00" |
14 Karissa Jackson | Fr | Atascadero | 68'10.00" |
15 Tiffany Robles | Jr | Paso Robles | 67'05.50" |
16 Emily Ruiz | Sr | Santa Ynez | 66'00.00" |
17 Nevaeh Dyer | So | Paso Robles | 64'06.00" |
18 Chloie Dow | So | Paso Robles | 63'00.00" |
19 Ashley Werner | Fr | Templeton | 62'03.00" |
20 Malia Ortiz | Fr | Santa Ynez | 61'02.00" |
21 Tabitha Murguia | Sr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 61'01.00" |
22 Luisa Villa | Sr | Righetti | 60'07.00" |
23 Angelina Moreno | So | San Luis Obispo | 60'04.00" |
24 Natalie O'Shaughnessy | Fr | Santa Ynez | 59'10.00" |
25 Olivia Voos | Jr | Templeton | 59'01.00" |
26 Mariel Najera | Sr | Templeton | 58'11.00" |
27 Sam Trejo | So | Templeton | 57'07.50" |
28 Sarah Beaudin | Sr | Mission College Prep | 56'01.00" |
29 Zahira Segler-Rybnikar | Fr | Morro Bay | 55'10.50" |
30 Karol Flores | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 55'03.00" |
31 Lillian Salcido | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 54'09.00" |
32 Ashley Holbrook | Jr | Paso Robles | 53'11.00" |
33 Desirae Medina | Fr | Atascadero | 53'03.00" |
34 Rosalva Farias | So | Arroyo Grande | 53'00.00" |
34 Maddelinie Cruickshank | Fr | Santa Ynez | 53'00.00" |
36 Chloe Perry | Fr | Atascadero | 52'04.00" |
37 Jessica Thomas | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 52'03.00" |
38 Meara Samaan | Fr | Santa Ynez | 52'00.00" |
39 Ceci Howard | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 49'01.00" |
40 Helena Miller | So | Mission College Prep | 48'09.00" |
41 Teresa Rushing-Merano | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 47'03.50" |
42 Dora Echavarria | Jr | Nipomo | 45'04.00" |
43 Addison West | Fr | Santa Ynez | 43'11.00" |
Event 30 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Rory Devaney | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 180'00.00" |
2 Travis Plugge | Sr | Garces Memorial | 130'04.00" |
3 Ben Limpin | Jr | Paso Robles | 123'09.00" |
4 Clayton Loney | Sr | Atascadero | 123'00.00" |
5 Chase Hanson | Jr | Templeton | 118'11.00" |
6 Atreu Rivera-Lebed | So | Arroyo Grande | 117'11.00" |
7 Michael Wagner | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 117'08.00" |
8 Jackson Reilly | Sr | Morro Bay | 112'11.00" |
9 Troy Warrecker | So | San Luis Obispo | 111'09.00" |
10 Joseph Salinas | Sr | Righetti | 110'07.00" |
11 Tristan Farelas | So | Paso Robles | 106'07.50" |
12 Ayman Benbrahim | So | Paso Robles | 105'08.50" |
13 R.J. Blackmon | Jr | Nipomo | 105'07.00" |
14 Matthew Brenneman | Sr | Righetti | 104'11.00" |
15 Hunter Whitson | Jr | Morro Bay | 104'09.50" |
16 Trey Cooks | Jr | Atascadero | 103'05.00" |
17 Eli Smiley | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 100'09.50" |
18 Diego Real | Jr | Atascadero | 99'06.00" |
19 Roman Engelmeier | So | San Luis Obispo | 99'02.00" |
19 Derek Tidwell | Jr | Paso Robles | 99'02.00" |
21 Alexander Domako | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 96'09.50" |
22 Jonathan Sheppard | Sr | Santa Ynez | 96'09.00" |
23 Walker Craven | So | Templeton | 96'02.00" |
24 Christian Samaniego | Fr | Righetti | 94'10.50" |
25 Titan Popp | Jr | Morro Bay | 94'06.50" |
26 Cylas Morsette | Fr | Paso Robles | 94'05.00" |
27 Gabe Rodriguez | So | Mission College Prep | 94'02.00" |
28 Joaquin Rojas | So | Santa Ynez | 90'11.00" |
29 Abel Ritter | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 89'07.00" |
30 Anthony Tabarez | Jr | Paso Robles | 89'02.50" |
31 Walter Boling | So | Nipomo | 88'09.00" |
31 Adrian Garcia | Fr | Santa Ynez | 88'09.00" |
33 Erick Rojas | So | Nipomo | 88'06.50" |
34 Jaiden Ramirez | So | Atascadero | 88'00.00" |
35 Harry Mikulics | So | Templeton | 85'00.00" |
36 Freddie Rudolf | Sr | Mission College Prep | 84'08.00" |
37 Mark Pullman | So | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 83'09.50" |
38 Hunter Wilson | Fr | Morro Bay | 83'06.00" |
39 David Bautista Calzada | So | Arroyo Grande | 83'03.00" |
40 Octavio Ferreyra | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 82'04.50" |
41 Edwin Martinez | So | Orcutt Academy Chart | 81'04.00" |
42 Emi Toledo | Fr | Nipomo | 80'06.50" |
43 James Buttery | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 80'06.00" |
44 Traise Rodriguez | Jr | Atascadero | 79'08.00" |
45 Jackson Cooper | So | Atascadero | 79'06.00" |
45 Nicholas Reid | So | Morro Bay | 79'06.00" |
47 Isaiah Canas | Jr | Righetti | 79'05.00" |
48 David Ortiz | Sr | Nipomo | 78'08.50" |
49 Brody Rust | So | Morro Bay | 77'10.00" |
50 Champ Morrisey | Fr | Mission College Prep | 77'04.50" |
51 Anthony Tejada | So | Atascadero | 76'06.00" |
52 Max Mudgett | Sr | Templeton | 76'03.50" |
53 Angel Rocha | So | Nipomo | 75'00.50" |
54 Joseph Ponce | So | San Luis Obispo | 73'08.00" |
55 Angel Loeza | Jr | Morro Bay | 72'02.00" |
56 Peyton Quaglino | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 71'08.00" |
57 Brent Bender | Jr | Righetti | 70'10.00" |
58 Cesar Amaya | So | Atascadero | 69'03.00" |
59 Angel Salinas | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 63'00.00" |
60 Carlos Ramirez | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 60'09.50" |
61 Charles Carter | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 59'09.50" |
62 Leroy Johnson | Fr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 57'11.00" |
63 Baron Foreman | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 57'08.00" |
64 Georgio Nadrous | Fr | Paso Robles | 48'09.00" |
Nathan Auten | So | Arroyo Grande | NM |
Aiden Orozko | So | Orcutt Academy Chart | NM |
Davis Gandolfo | Fr | Santa Ynez | NM |
Mason Kimel | So | Orcutt Academy Chart | NM |
James Nickel | Fr | Morro Bay | NM |
Cole Loney | Fr | Atascadero | NM |
Grant Flick | So | Orcutt Academy Chart | NM |
Mikey Ruiz | Fr | Righetti | NM |
Derek Gomez | Sr | Templeton | NM |
Event 31 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Dali Oliver | So | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 30'08.00" |
2 Harper Clark | Jr | Templeton | 30'00.00" |
3 Nevaeh Dyer | So | Paso Robles | 29'10.50" |
4 Kiera Taylor | So | Atascadero | 28'10.00" |
5 Skylar Pisor | Fr | Atascadero | 27'08.50" |
6 Agnes Moody | So | San Luis Obispo | 27'00.00" |
7 Bella Simonson | Fr | Nipomo | 26'09.00" |
8 Emily Ruiz | Sr | Santa Ynez | 26'05.00" |
9 Helena Miller | So | Mission College Prep | 25'07.00" |
10 Sophia Zambrano | Jr | Paso Robles | 24'09.00" |
10 Annika Miltner | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 24'09.00" |
12 Elizabeth Bowdey | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 24'06.00" |
12 Ceci Howard | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 24'06.00" |
12 Sarah Dostalek | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 24'06.00" |
15 Isabella Garcia | Jr | Atascadero | 24'05.50" |
16 Ashley Holbrook | Jr | Paso Robles | 24'04.00" |
17 Kaile Campbell | Fr | Righetti | 24'00.50" |
18 Adelaide Schlaht | Sr | Atascadero | 23'07.50" |
19 Madison Dewett | So | Santa Ynez | 23'06.00" |
20 Luisa Villa | Sr | Righetti | 23'04.50" |
21 Paige Beal | So | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 23'02.50" |
22 Chloie Dow | So | Paso Robles | 23'02.00" |
23 Meara Samaan | Fr | Santa Ynez | 22'11.00" |
24 Sarah Beaman | So | Arroyo Grande | 22'03.50" |
25 Natalie O'Shaughnessy | Fr | Santa Ynez | 21'09.50" |
26 Karissa Jackson | Fr | Atascadero | 21'08.00" |
27 Tiffany Robles | Jr | Paso Robles | 21'05.00" |
28 Teresa Rushing-Merano | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 20'07.00" |
29 Lexie Zambo | So | Arroyo Grande | 20'06.50" |
30 Sam Trejo | So | Templeton | 20'05.50" |
31 Karol Flores | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 20'02.50" |
32 Jessica Thomas | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 20'00.00" |
33 Angelina Moreno | So | San Luis Obispo | 19'11.00" |
33 Sarah Beaudin | Sr | Mission College Prep | 19'11.00" |
35 Zahira Segler-Rybnikar | Fr | Morro Bay | 19'10.50" |
36 Chloe Perry | Fr | Atascadero | 19'08.00" |
36 Malia Ortiz | Fr | Santa Ynez | 19'08.00" |
38 Rosalva Farias | So | Arroyo Grande | 19'03.50" |
39 Desirae Medina | Fr | Atascadero | 19'03.00" |
39 Mariel Najera | Sr | Templeton | 19'03.00" |
41 Maddelinie Cruickshank | Fr | Santa Ynez | 18'11.00" |
42 Dora Echavarria | Jr | Nipomo | 17'10.00" |
43 Addison West | Fr | Santa Ynez | 17'08.00" |
44 Olivia Voos | Jr | Templeton | 17'07.50" |
45 Mela Razo | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 16'06.00" |
Hailey Cera Anderson | So | Nipomo | NM |
Event 32 BOYS Varsity Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Jackson Reilly | Sr | Morro Bay | 48'11.00" |
2 Rory Devaney | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 41'10.50" |
3 Clayton Loney | Sr | Atascadero | 41'03.00" |
4 Anthony Tejada | So | Atascadero | 39'00.00" |
5 Trey Cooks | Jr | Atascadero | 38'09.00" |
6 Walker Craven | So | Templeton | 38'06.00" |
7 Chase Hanson | Jr | Templeton | 37'10.50" |
8 Matthew Brenneman | Sr | Righetti | 37'10.00" |
9 Atreu Rivera-Lebed | So | Arroyo Grande | 37'03.50" |
10 Ben Limpin | Jr | Paso Robles | 36'08.00" |
11 Eli Smiley | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 36'07.00" |
12 Diego Real | Jr | Atascadero | 35'09.00" |
13 Octavio Ferreyra | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 35'06.00" |
13 Troy Warrecker | So | San Luis Obispo | 35'06.00" |
15 Gabe Rodriguez | So | Mission College Prep | 35'03.50" |
16 Jaiden Ramirez | So | Atascadero | 35'01.00" |
17 R.J. Blackmon | Jr | Nipomo | 34'08.50" |
18 Anthony Tabarez | Jr | Paso Robles | 34'08.00" |
19 Brody Rust | So | Morro Bay | 33'11.00" |
20 Tristan Farelas | So | Paso Robles | 33'08.00" |
21 Joseph Ponce | So | San Luis Obispo | 33'06.00" |
22 Alexander Domako | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 33'05.50" |
23 Cole Tanner | Jr | Mission College Prep | 33'04.00" |
24 Ayman Benbrahim | So | Paso Robles | 33'00.00" |
25 Jonathan Sheppard | Sr | Santa Ynez | 32'09.00" |
26 Hunter Wilson | Fr | Morro Bay | 32'06.00" |
27 Joseph Salinas | Sr | Righetti | 32'05.50" |
28 Traise Rodriguez | Jr | Atascadero | 32'04.00" |
29 Walter Boling | So | Nipomo | 32'03.50" |
30 Abel Ritter | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 31'09.00" |
31 Adrian Garcia | Fr | Santa Ynez | 31'08.50" |
32 Emi Toledo | Fr | Nipomo | 31'05.00" |
33 Joaquin Rojas | So | Santa Ynez | 31'04.00" |
34 David Ortiz | Sr | Nipomo | 30'07.00" |
35 Derek Tidwell | Jr | Paso Robles | 30'05.00" |
36 Nathan Auten | So | Arroyo Grande | 30'04.50" |
37 Freddie Rudolf | Sr | Mission College Prep | 30'02.00" |
38 Roman Engelmeier | So | San Luis Obispo | 30'00.50" |
39 David Bautista Calzada | So | Arroyo Grande | 29'09.00" |
40 Cole Loney | Fr | Atascadero | 29'07.00" |
41 Michael Wagner | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | 29'06.00" |
42 Max Mudgett | Sr | Templeton | 29'05.00" |
43 Isaiah Canas | Jr | Righetti | 29'03.00" |
44 Champ Morrisey | Fr | Mission College Prep | 29'02.00" |
45 Peyton Quaglino | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 28'11.00" |
46 Mikey Ruiz | Fr | Righetti | 28'08.00" |
47 Derek Gomez | Sr | Templeton | 27'04.00" |
48 Cylas Morsette | Fr | Paso Robles | 27'02.00" |
49 Davis Gandolfo | Fr | Santa Ynez | 26'07.00" |
50 Charles Carter | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 26'06.00" |
51 Angel Salinas | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 26'04.00" |
52 Christian Samaniego | Fr | Righetti | 25'05.50" |
53 Cesar Amaya | So | Atascadero | 25'01.00" |
54 Angel Rocha | So | Nipomo | 25'00.50" |
55 Brent Bender | Jr | Righetti | 24'03.00" |
55 Angel Loeza | Jr | Morro Bay | 24'03.00" |
55 Harry Mikulics | So | Templeton | 24'03.00" |
58 James Buttery | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 22'08.00" |
59 Jackson Cooper | So | Atascadero | 22'02.00" |
60 Baron Foreman | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 18'08.00" |
Carlos Ramirez | Jr | Orcutt Academy Chart | NM |