Licensed to: Phototiming.com
2022 CCAA Mountain League Championships
Paso Robles HS
Live:Timers.us
04/29/2022 - 05/05/2022
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES FROSH-SOPH |
1 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 159.500 |
2 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 152.500 |
3 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 84.000 |
4 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 72.000 |
5 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 21.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES FROSH-SOPH |
1 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 182.000 |
2 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 164.000 |
3 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 38.000 |
4 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 27.000 |
5 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 22.000 |
6 | PIONEER VALLEY | PIVL | 19.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES VARSITY |
1 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 190.500 |
2 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 130.000 |
3 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 84.500 |
4 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 45.000 |
5 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 35.000 |
6 | PIONEER VALLEY | PIVL | 9.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES VARSITY |
1 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 143.000 |
2 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 91.500 |
3 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 90.000 |
4 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 77.500 |
5 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 77.000 |
6 | PIONEER VALLEY | PIVL | 15.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 4x100m Relay |
# MTN LEAGUE:SLO SLOHS 51.83 2019 |
1 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
54.33 |
San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
DQ |
Event 2 BOYS Frosh-Soph 4x100m Relay |
# MTN LEAGUE:Righetti Righetti 45.59 2019 |
1 Righetti A |
Righetti |
45.84 |
2 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
47.74 |
3 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
48.37 |
4 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
48.65 |
Event 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
# MTN LEAGUE:Righetti Righetti 48.50 2019 |
1 Righetti A |
Righetti |
50.13 |
3 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
51.44 |
4 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
51.66 |
5 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
52.27 |
Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
DNF |
Event 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
# MTN LEAGUE:St. Joseph St.Joseph 43.20 2019 |
1 Righetti A |
Righetti |
44.45 |
2 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
44.82 |
3 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
45.46 |
4 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
46.21 |
5 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
46.33 |
Event 5 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 1600m Run |
# MTN LEAGUE:Clara Lundy Paso Robles 5:33.70 2019 |
1 Faith Hartford |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:50.78 |
2 Jordan Hammond |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:51.71 |
3 Kimberly Budinger |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:53.96 |
4 Makena Morris |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:57.88 |
5 Kayla Ughoc |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:09.13 |
6 Rebekah Waterbury |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:12.63 |
7 Evelyn Heffner |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:12.69 |
8 Ava Van Luchene |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:17.52 |
9 Sofia Esparza |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
6:18.49 |
10 Regina Esparza |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
6:22.41 |
11 Nathalie Acevedo-Lopez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:52.00 |
Event 6 BOYS Frosh-Soph 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Aidan Stamford San Luis Obispo 4:45.93 2019 |
1 Bishop Morsette |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
4:50.99 |
2 William Funes |
M 9 |
Righetti |
4:51.29 |
3 Tyler Daillak |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
4:51.62 |
4 Cade Backlin |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:58.59 |
5 Jacob Schuetze |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:59.14 |
6 Conor Mason |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:03.74 |
7 Brian Garcia |
M 10 |
Righetti |
5:05.55 |
8 Armando Cervantes |
M 10 |
Righetti |
5:11.22 |
9 Jaxon Telles |
M 9 |
Righetti |
5:18.15 |
10 Jordan Jones |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
5:24.89 |
11 Nolan Connelly |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:30.69 |
12 Patrick Smith |
M 10 |
Righetti |
5:35.62 |
1 William Funes |
M 9 |
Righetti |
4:59.34 Q |
2 Brian Garcia |
M 10 |
Righetti |
5:06.32 Q |
3 Conor Mason |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:08.42 Q |
4 Armando Cervantes |
M 10 |
Righetti |
5:11.64 Q |
5 Tyler Daillak |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:13.97 q |
6 Jacob Schuetze |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:14.47 Q |
7 Jordan Jones |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
5:24.29 Q |
8 Jaxon Telles |
M 9 |
Righetti |
5:25.21 q |
9 Nolan Connelly |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:28.26 q |
10 Patrick Smith |
M 10 |
Righetti |
5:30.78 q |
11 Cade Backlin |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:33.12 q |
12 Trevor Pearson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:34.09 q |
13 Bishop Morsette |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:35.54 q |
14 Grant Svendsen |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:37.97 q |
15 Seth Harris |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:46.20 |
16 Ethan Castelli |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:46.73 |
17 Leonardo Eulate |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:47.39 |
18 Sebastian Angeles |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:47.62 |
19 Adrian Diaz |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:04.27 |
20 Joseph Willard |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
6:06.70 |
21 Dane Indvik |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:14.25 |
22 William Perkins |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:30.31 |
23 Jack Culbreath |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:30.63 |
24 Eliezer Ortiz |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:37.60 |
25 John Wood |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
7:09.25 |
26 David Diaz Garcia |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
7:13.03 |
Event 7 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Charlotte Castelli Paso Robles 5:14.53 2019 |
1 Phoebe Drazsnzak |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:24.61 |
2 Kashmir Sahota-Flood |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:34.86 |
3 Brinley Ewen |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:35.99 |
4 Maraitzel Moreno Gutierre |
F 12 |
Righetti |
5:39.77 |
5 Kayden Sanders |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
5:41.95 |
6 Regan James |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:44.80 |
7 Sadie Wagner |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
5:52.60 |
8 Abigail Southern |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:56.08 |
9 Makayla Gonzalez |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:01.88 |
1 Jenna LeNay |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:19.88 |
2 Taylor Jones |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:23.68 Q |
3 Phoebe Drazsnzak |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:27.54 Q |
4 Charlotte Castelli |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
5:28.43 |
5 Kashmir Sahota-Flood |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:29.80 Q |
6 Iliana Murguia |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
5:32.54 Q |
7 Sadie Wagner |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
5:35.80 Q |
8 Brinley Ewen |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:38.39 q |
9 Leila Johnson |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:39.54 |
10 Kayden Sanders |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
5:42.96 q |
11 Maraitzel Moreno Gutierre |
F 12 |
Righetti |
5:46.21 Q |
12 Regan James |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:48.14 q |
13 Scarlett Laurent |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:51.14 q |
14 Makayla Gonzalez |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:55.23 q |
15 Abigail Southern |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:56.54 q |
16 Paige Medrano |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:57.54 q |
17 Sydney Moore |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
6:00.50 q |
18 Catherine Tucker |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:06.73 |
19 Molly Came |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
6:08.57 |
20 Sierra Daley |
F 11 |
Righetti |
6:14.91 |
21 Lidia Guevara |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:20.40 |
22 Kelsey Hammond |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
6:21.32 |
23 Maritsa Carmona |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:21.62 |
24 Amy Becker |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:25.52 |
25 Diana Solano |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:32.54 |
26 Sara Miller |
F 12 |
Righetti |
6:35.97 |
27 Selena Gonzalez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
7:07.98 |
28 Cheyenne Daley |
F 12 |
Righetti |
7:20.52 |
Gwendolyn Brussel |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
DNF |
Lizette Castro |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
DNF |
Event 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Pablo Cortez Paso Robles 4:22.55 2019 |
1 Lewis Westwood |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:17.18 # |
2 Milo Skapinsky |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:17.21 # |
3 Quinn White |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:18.88 # |
4 Luke Holland |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:21.60 # |
5 Luke Reiss |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:34.04 |
6 Weston Greenelsh |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:35.59 |
7 Nolan Roemmich |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:38.33 |
8 Nick York |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:47.79 |
9 Luis Campos Delgado |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
4:48.91 |
10 Juan Santiago |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
4:48.93 |
11 Cristian Munoz |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:55.78 |
12 Cory Campbell |
M 11 |
Righetti |
4:56.57 |
1 Lewis Westwood |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:28.90 Q |
2 Luke Holland |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:30.42 Q |
3 Nathan Reyes |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:37.49 |
4 Weston Greenelsh |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:37.63 Q |
5 Luke Reiss |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:37.69 Q |
6 Quinn White |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:40.59 Q |
7 Milo Skapinsky |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:40.79 Q |
8 Nolan Roemmich |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:42.07 q |
9 Cameron Leclair |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
4:47.36 |
10 Juan Santiago |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
4:50.89 q |
11 Luis Campos Delgado |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
4:51.65 q |
12 Nick York |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:53.76 q |
13 Cory Campbell |
M 11 |
Righetti |
4:53.88 q |
14 Cristian Munoz |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:56.79 q |
15 Joseph Martinez |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
4:56.83 q |
16 Gus Ringley |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:57.21 q |
17 Manuel Cruz |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
4:58.76 |
18 Eric Angulo |
M 11 |
Righetti |
5:00.49 |
19 Kevin Beltran |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:01.99 |
20 Sebastiaan Avant |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:03.48 |
21 David Montesinos |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:05.22 |
22 Ethan Stenhouse |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:06.66 |
23 Bryan Guillen |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:10.47 |
24 Fernando Perez |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
5:13.46 |
25 Aidan Burke |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:15.29 |
26 Ethan Wood |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:18.64 |
27 Kevin Maldonado Mendez |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:24.36 |
28 Killian Fegley |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
5:30.20 |
29 Blaize Phillips |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:31.78 |
30 Alfredo Romero-Solano |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:32.75 |
31 Tyler Plakias |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:37.85 |
32 Elijah Espino |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:42.38 |
33 Benjamin Ortiz-Tiburcio |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:42.73 |
34 Jesus Sixto |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:04.06 |
35 Anthony Filice |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:06.03 |
36 Erwin Cuevas Ramirez |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:28.00 |
Event 9 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 100m Hurdles |
# MTN LEAGUE:Faith Frederick San Luis Obispo 17.99 2019 |
1 Isla Irwin |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
19.40 |
-3.3m/s s |
2 Makara Bean |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
19.47 |
-3.3m/s s |
3 Julia Sidun |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
19.92 |
-3.3m/s s |
4 Giana Marsalek |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
20.25 |
-3.3m/s s |
5 Amaya Jayakody |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
20.50 |
-3.3m/s s |
6 Bronwyn McDiarmid |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
20.66 |
-3.3m/s s |
7 Greta Miller |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
21.26 |
-3.3m/s s |
8 Daisy Garcia |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
21.40 |
-3.3m/s s |
Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles |
8 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Daniela Ruelas Arroyo Grande 15.46 05/21/2021 |
1 Daniela Ruelas |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
15.15 # |
-3.7m/s s |
2 Allyson Cramer |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
17.12 |
-3.7m/s s |
3 Emmersen Hill |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.17 |
-3.7m/s s |
4 Lily Gash |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
17.39 |
-3.7m/s s |
5 Julianna Inouye |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.94 |
-3.7m/s s |
6 Riley O'Connor |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.02 |
-3.7m/s s |
7 Sofia Kardel |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.27 |
-3.7m/s s |
8 Riley Passanisi |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
21.67 |
-3.7m/s s |
1 Daniela Ruelas |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.78 # Q |
-1.0m/s se |
2 Sofia Kardel |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
17.21 Q |
-0.8m/s se |
3 Emmersen Hill |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.31 q |
-0.8m/s se |
4 Allyson Cramer |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
17.41 Q |
-0.1m/s e |
5 Lily Gash |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
17.47 q |
-0.1m/s e |
6 Riley Passanisi |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.82 q |
-1.0m/s se |
7 Julianna Inouye |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.97 q |
-0.1m/s e |
8 Riley O'Connor |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.08 q |
-0.8m/s se |
9 Tyrah Streeter |
F 10 |
Righetti |
18.16 q |
-1.0m/s se |
10 Lily Niven |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.40 q |
-0.1m/s e |
11 Lily Hinds |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
18.66 |
-0.8m/s se |
12 Sofia Peinado |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.88 |
-0.8m/s se |
13 Madalyn Williams |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
19.29 |
-1.0m/s se |
14 Gracie Gutierrez |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
20.02 |
-1.0m/s se |
15 Sophia Trejo |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
20.29 |
-1.0m/s se |
16 Samantha Lopez |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
20.45 |
-0.1m/s e |
17 Leslie Magallon |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
21.15 |
-0.8m/s se |
18 Janessa Solis |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
21.41 |
-0.1m/s e |
Event 11 BOYS Frosh-Soph 110m Hurdles |
# MTN LEAGUE:Zachary Hill San Luis Obispo 17.46 2019 |
1 Benjamin Pedrotti |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.25 |
-1.4m/s s |
2 Tyler Hagobian |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
19.30 |
-1.4m/s s |
3 Luc Chen Abbott |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
20.67 |
-1.4m/s s |
4 Andrew Hartnell |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
20.98 |
-1.4m/s s |
5 John Paul Walsh |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
21.82 |
-1.4m/s s |
6 Alexander Durrant |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
22.47 |
-1.4m/s s |
7 Zachary Rorabaugh |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
23.10 |
-1.4m/s s |
Event 12 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdles |
8 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Justice Fair Arroyo Grande 14.62 2019 |
1 Nathan Gardner |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
15.44 |
-1.6m/s sw |
2 Marcus Gough |
M 12 |
Righetti |
15.75 |
-1.6m/s sw |
3 Gavin McDiarmid |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
16.30 |
-1.6m/s sw |
4 Louis DiModica |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
17.16 |
-1.6m/s sw |
5 Maxwell Perrett |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
17.18 |
-1.6m/s sw |
6 Grant Fordyce |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.67 |
-1.6m/s sw |
7 Daniel Munoz |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.84 |
-1.6m/s sw |
8 Adam Pirkl |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
19.42 |
-1.6m/s sw |
1 Nathan Gardner |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
15.20 Q |
-0.1m/s sw |
2 Marcus Gough |
M 12 |
Righetti |
15.48 Q |
-0.3m/s w |
3 Gavin McDiarmid |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
16.30 q |
-0.3m/s w |
4 Maxwell Perrett |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
16.92 q |
-0.1m/s sw |
5 Louis DiModica |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
17.60 q |
-0.3m/s w |
6 Daniel Munoz |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.77 q |
-0.3m/s w |
7 Adam Pirkl |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
18.90 q |
-0.3m/s w |
8 Grant Fordyce |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
19.19 q |
-0.1m/s sw |
9 Marco Petterson |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
19.36 q |
-0.1m/s sw |
10 Angelo Carandang |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
19.73 q |
-0.1m/s sw |
11 Julian Bustamante |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
20.08 |
-0.3m/s w |
12 Deion Pascual |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
20.45 |
-0.1m/s sw |
13 Neev Vinchhi |
M 12 |
Righetti |
20.82 |
-0.3m/s w |
14 Anthony Osalde |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
20.95 |
-0.3m/s w |
15 Jordy Rodriguez |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
21.74 |
-0.1m/s sw |
Event 13 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 400m Dash |
# MTN LEAGUE:Maraitzel Moreno Gutierre Righetti 1:05.48 2019 |
1 Hannah Bourgault |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
1:06.69 |
2 Abbygail Haynes |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
1:10.28 |
3 Kylie Troy |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
1:11.67 |
4 Nathalie Acevedo-Lopez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:15.87 |
5 Chanel Jolie Corpuz |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:17.27 |
6 Mia Gutierrez |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
1:18.06 |
7 Victoria Rodriguez |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:22.87 |
Event 14 BOYS Frosh-Soph 400m Dash |
8 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Brody Johnson San Luis Obispo 54.79 05/21/2021 |
1 Ethan Hanks |
M 10 |
Righetti |
54.23 # |
2 Nolan Fletcher |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
55.20 |
3 Thomas Alvarez |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
55.29 |
4 Carlos Godoy |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
56.56 |
5 Zachary Kolostian |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
57.36 |
6 Zev Slade |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
57.46 |
7 Camren Streeter |
M 9 |
Righetti |
58.41 |
8 Cody Johnson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
58.85 |
1 Ethan Hanks |
M 10 |
Righetti |
55.03 Q |
2 Thomas Alvarez |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
56.40 Q |
3 Nolan Fletcher |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
56.60 Q |
4 Carlos Godoy |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
58.09 Q |
5 Zachary Kolostian |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
58.42 q |
6 Camren Streeter |
M 9 |
Righetti |
58.65 q |
7 Cody Johnson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
58.90 q |
8 Zev Slade |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
59.13 q |
9 Bas Vink |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
59.20 q |
10 John Paul Walsh |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
59.45 q |
11 James Rethmeier |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:00.04 |
12 Bennett Sorenson |
M 9 |
Righetti |
1:00.08 |
13 Gunner Krieg |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:00.46 |
14 Alexander Durrant |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:00.54 |
15 Jacob McClure |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:00.95 |
16 Tony Van |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
1:02.31 |
17 Griffin Watson |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:02.96 |
18 Elliott Ernest |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
1:04.09 |
19 Logan Keema |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:04.97 |
20 Sebastian Infante |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:05.55 |
21 Domminic Abney |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
1:06.32 |
22 Noah Herrera |
M 10 |
Righetti |
1:07.13 |
23 Ricardo Balderas |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:07.44 |
24 Levi Woffinden |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:09.45 |
Event 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash |
8 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Madeline Fletcher San Luis Obispo 58.72 2019 |
1 Julie Smith |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
59.83 |
2 Gwyndolyn Katics |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:00.62 |
3 Kalani Gaviola |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
1:02.62 |
4 Emerson Oetman |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:02.71 |
5 Sienna Hernandez |
F 10 |
Righetti |
1:02.92 |
6 Peyton Carrera |
F 12 |
Righetti |
1:03.23 |
7 Kacie Slover |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
1:03.77 |
8 Stephannie Jimenez |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:04.49 |
1 Julie Smith |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:00.92 Q |
2 Austria Holland |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
1:01.82 |
3 Gwyndolyn Katics |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:01.93 Q |
4 Sienna Hernandez |
F 10 |
Righetti |
1:03.04 Q |
5 Kalani Gaviola |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
1:03.19 q |
6 Emerson Oetman |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:04.28 q |
7 Kacie Slover |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
1:04.43 q |
8 Stephannie Jimenez |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:04.51 q |
9 Peyton Carrera |
F 12 |
Righetti |
1:04.56 q |
10 Emily Carpenter |
F 11 |
Righetti |
1:04.93 q |
11 Kate Barnett |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
1:05.53 q |
12 Madalyn Williams |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
1:06.88 |
13 Kimberly Morales Torres |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
1:07.50 |
14 Gwenyth Lemon |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
1:08.78 |
15 Jennifer Stambaugh |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:09.30 |
16 Lilian Pacheco |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:10.34 |
17 Dana Petker |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:10.62 |
18 Bella Simonson |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
1:11.13 |
19 Angie Perkins |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:11.49 |
20 Rubi Quiroz |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:11.71 |
21 Jirah Jemerson |
F 11 |
Righetti |
1:12.01 |
22 Emily Niebuhr |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:13.09 |
23 Angie Escobedo |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:14.39 |
24 Kelly Morales |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:17.26 |
Event 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash |
8 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Jordan Summers Paso Robles 49.69 2019 |
1 Isaiah Abrigo |
M 11 |
Righetti |
51.35 |
2 Brody Johnson |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
52.11 |
3 Myles Payne |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
52.29 |
4 Harrison Takken |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
52.31 |
5 Brandon Butler |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
52.58 |
6 Isaac Hernandez |
M 11 |
Righetti |
52.83 |
7 Hernan Aguirre |
M 11 |
Righetti |
54.49 |
8 Eric Cruz |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
54.55 |
1 Evan Lopez |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
51.51 |
2 Isaiah Abrigo |
M 11 |
Righetti |
51.73 Q |
3 Brody Johnson |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
52.06 Q |
4 Harrison Takken |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
52.07 Q |
5 Brandon Butler |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
52.14 q |
6 Myles Payne |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
52.16 q |
7 Isaac Hernandez |
M 11 |
Righetti |
52.92 q |
8 Eric Cruz |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
54.25 q |
9 Hernan Aguirre |
M 11 |
Righetti |
54.66 q |
10 Cory Wack |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
54.99 q |
11 Tristan Poggi |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
55.34 q |
12 Eli Smiley |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
55.35 |
13 Adrian Gonzalez |
M 11 |
Righetti |
55.56 |
14 Weston Jenkins |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
56.37 |
15 Broderick Hill |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
56.90 |
16 Vignesh Neerathalingam |
M 11 |
Righetti |
58.27 |
17 Mauro Rodriguez |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
58.88 |
18 Riesen Carlberg |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
59.11 |
19 Nicholas Harvey |
M 12 |
Righetti |
1:00.25 |
20 Edwin Cruz |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:00.54 |
21 Angel Uvalle |
M 12 |
Righetti |
1:02.09 |
22 Ezekiel Medina |
M 11 |
Righetti |
1:05.62 |
Event 17 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 100m Dash |
8 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Kiana Lambert Atascadero 13.13 2019 |
1 Hannah Freygang |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
13.77 |
-0.9m/s sw |
2 Samantha Luchetta |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.81 |
-0.9m/s sw |
3 Makara Bean |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
13.98 |
-0.9m/s sw |
4 Elliot Krames |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
14.28 |
-0.9m/s sw |
5 Naima Ortega |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.41 |
-0.9m/s sw |
6 Isabel Rodriguez |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
14.42 |
-0.9m/s sw |
7 Madison Hall |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
14.44 |
-0.9m/s sw |
Rebecca Thompson |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
DQ |
|
1 Samantha Luchetta |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.72 Q |
-0.2m/s w |
2 Makara Bean |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
13.90 Q |
-0.3m/s sw |
3 Rebecca Thompson |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.94 Q |
+1.4m/s n |
4 Isabel Abrigo |
F 9 |
Righetti |
13.95 |
+1.4m/s n |
5 Naima Ortega |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.06 Q |
+0.7m/s n |
6 Madison Hall |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
14.08 Q |
+0.2m/s nw |
7 Hannah Freygang |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
14.18 q |
+0.2m/s nw |
8 Isabel Rodriguez |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
14.21 q |
-0.3m/s sw |
9 Elliot Krames |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
14.40 q |
-0.2m/s w |
10 Malani Orca |
F 9 |
Righetti |
14.52 q |
+0.7m/s n |
11 Daisy Garcia |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
14.68 q |
+0.7m/s n |
12 Talia Ramezani |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.73 |
-0.3m/s sw |
13 Alyssa Longfellow |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.77 |
+0.2m/s nw |
14 Kacie Callahan |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
14.90 |
+1.4m/s n |
15 Bethney Lemon |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
15.03 |
-0.3m/s sw |
16 Clowie Tidwell |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
15.08 |
+1.4m/s n |
17 Annabelle Lyman |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
15.10 |
-0.2m/s w |
18 Riley Milder |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
15.19 |
-0.2m/s w |
19 Jovana Flores |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
15.20 |
+0.2m/s nw |
20 Natalie Rooks |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.45 |
+0.7m/s n |
21 Jocelyn Cortez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
15.55 |
-0.2m/s w |
22 Keaira Leigan |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
15.56 |
-0.2m/s w |
23 Aashna Kishore |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.65 |
+0.2m/s nw |
24 Yanhan Zhou |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
16.13 |
+0.2m/s nw |
25 Kathrina Sta Teresa |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
16.17 |
+1.4m/s n |
26 Adriana Reyes |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
16.36 |
-0.3m/s sw |
27 Adriana Enriquez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
16.40 |
-0.3m/s sw |
28 Jocelyn Angulo |
F 9 |
Righetti |
16.46 |
+1.4m/s n |
29 Nayarit Marquez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
16.53 |
+0.7m/s n |
30 Aleena Santana |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
17.08 |
+0.2m/s nw |
31 Maribel Bretado |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
17.47 |
+0.7m/s n |
Event 18 BOYS Frosh-Soph 100m Dash |
8 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Lukas Von Bischopinck San Luis Obispo 11.67 2019 |
1 Andrew Byrd |
M 9 |
Righetti |
12.14 |
-1.8m/s s |
2 Quinn Jackson |
M 10 |
Righetti |
12.23 |
-1.8m/s s |
3 Kameron Reyes |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.36 |
-1.8m/s s |
4 Anthony Zamora |
M 10 |
Righetti |
12.44 |
-1.8m/s s |
5 Aleas Pereyra |
M 10 |
Righetti |
12.51 |
-1.8m/s s |
6 Wieland Rodriguez |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.80 |
-1.8m/s s |
7 Trenton Casa |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
12.90 |
-1.8m/s s |
8 Julian McDonald |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.00 |
-1.8m/s s |
1 Quinn Jackson |
M 10 |
Righetti |
12.07 Q |
-0.2m/s e |
2 Andrew Byrd |
M 9 |
Righetti |
12.11 Q |
-0.4m/s se |
3 Anthony Zamora |
M 10 |
Righetti |
12.25 Q |
+0.3m/s nw |
4 Kameron Reyes |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.25 Q |
+0.2m/s ne |
5 Aleas Pereyra |
M 10 |
Righetti |
12.48 Q |
+0.7m/s ne |
6 Julian McDonald |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.48 Q |
+0.3m/s n |
7 Wieland Rodriguez |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.53 q |
+0.2m/s ne |
8 Trenton Casa |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
12.64 q |
+0.7m/s ne |
9 Richard Short |
M 10 |
Righetti |
12.67 q |
+0.3m/s n |
10 Logan Armitage |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.73 q |
+0.3m/s nw |
11 Zachary Kolostian |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.76 |
-0.2m/s e |
12 Jaiden Brown |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.78 |
+0.3m/s n |
13 Bas Vink |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.79 |
+0.3m/s nw |
14 Larry Woods |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.82 |
+0.3m/s nw |
15 Tyler Hagobian |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.91 |
-0.2m/s e |
16 Korben Mendez |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
12.92 |
+0.2m/s ne |
17 Hayden Roady |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
12.96 |
-0.4m/s se |
18 Abhishek Biju Pillai |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.99 |
-0.4m/s se |
19 Abhay Sanilnath |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.04 |
-0.2m/s e |
20 Ricardo Balderas |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.10 |
+0.3m/s n |
21 Brandon England |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
13.26 |
+0.2m/s ne |
22 Dashiell Ellsworth |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.30 |
-0.2m/s e |
23 Gunner Krieg |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.39 |
+0.3m/s n |
24 Max Ranta |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.40 |
+0.7m/s ne |
25 Roberto Islas |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
13.51 |
-0.4m/s se |
26 Hunter Dorf |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.53 |
-0.2m/s e |
27 Johnny Butler |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
13.54 |
+0.7m/s ne |
28 Jacob Verdialez |
M 9 |
Righetti |
13.55 |
-0.2m/s e |
29 Samuel Fow |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.63 |
+0.7m/s ne |
30 Finn Zovich |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.67 |
+0.3m/s nw |
31 Christopher Carrol |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.77 |
+0.3m/s nw |
32 Sam Ambriz |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.78 |
+0.7m/s ne |
33 Ethan Johnson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.79 |
+0.3m/s n |
34 Chase Philips |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.89 |
-0.2m/s e |
35 Charlie Valadao |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.94 |
+0.2m/s ne |
36 Anders Verheyen |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.95 |
-0.4m/s se |
37 Andrew Moersdorf |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.03 |
+0.2m/s ne |
38 Ashur Stepro |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.11 |
+0.3m/s nw |
39 Izayah Crespo Johnson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.26 |
+0.3m/s n |
40 Beck Williams |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.32 |
+0.3m/s nw |
41 Jesus Hernandez |
M 9 |
Righetti |
14.36 |
-0.4m/s se |
42 Luke Oetman |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.49 |
+0.2m/s ne |
Event 19 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash |
8 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Ryann Booker Righetti 12.05 2019 |
1 Daniela Ruelas |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.56 |
-2.5m/s s |
2 Riley Allen |
F 10 |
Righetti |
12.60 |
-2.5m/s s |
3 Toireasa-Marie O'Rourke |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
12.96 |
-2.5m/s s |
4 Lucy Pritchard |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
13.27 |
-2.5m/s s |
5 Natalie Diaz-Salto |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
13.35 |
-2.5m/s s |
6 Julie Smith |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.42 |
-2.5m/s s |
7 Lily Niven |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.72 |
-2.5m/s s |
8 Jules Hernandez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
13.78 |
-2.5m/s s |
1 Riley Allen |
F 10 |
Righetti |
12.54 Q |
+0.4m/s nw |
2 Daniela Ruelas |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.63 Q |
-1.1m/s s |
3 Toireasa-Marie O'Rourke |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
12.84 Q |
-0.6m/s se |
4 Lucy Pritchard |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
13.16 Q |
-0.2m/s e |
5 Julie Smith |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.18 Q |
-0.9m/s s |
6 Natalie Diaz-Salto |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
13.33 q |
-0.6m/s se |
7 Jules Hernandez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
13.40 q |
-0.2m/s e |
8 Rylie Helberg |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
13.51 q |
-0.6m/s se |
9 Lily Niven |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.65 q |
-1.1m/s s |
10 Gracie Weyrich |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
13.66 q |
-0.6m/s se |
11 Sofia Kardel |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.73 |
-0.9m/s s |
12 Torrance Kroener |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
13.75 |
+0.4m/s nw |
13 Addison Crosno |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.79 |
-0.9m/s s |
14 Kylee Kurkeyerian |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.81 |
+0.4m/s nw |
15 Kiara Leyva |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.81 |
-0.2m/s e |
16 Remy Yasumoto |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.83 |
-0.9m/s s |
17 Emerson Meyers |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.83 |
-1.1m/s s |
18 Akasha Asberry |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
13.96 |
-1.1m/s s |
19 Brooke Marsden |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
14.00 |
-0.2m/s e |
20 Riley Passanisi |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.05 |
-0.9m/s s |
21 Ashley Illescas |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.18 |
+0.4m/s nw |
22 Valeria Nunez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
14.20 |
+0.4m/s nw |
23 Jordan Weyrich |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
14.21 |
-0.2m/s e |
24 Carly Krull |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
14.39 |
-1.1m/s s |
25 Jessica Arcangel |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.43 |
-0.6m/s se |
26 Kimberly Morales Torres |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
14.44 |
+0.4m/s nw |
27 Yesenia Santiago |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
14.44 |
-0.6m/s se |
28 Rosanna Meier |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.44 |
-1.1m/s s |
29 Etienne Brennan |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.08 |
-0.2m/s e |
30 Carla Vargas |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
15.14 |
-0.9m/s s |
31 Amy Chavez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
15.50 |
-1.1m/s s |
32 Susan Gutierrez |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
19.34 |
-0.9m/s s |
Event 20 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash |
8 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Darien Langley St. Joseph (Santa Ma 10.89 05/21/2021 |
1 Miles DeBrum |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.51 |
-1.8m/s s |
2 Danny McKinley |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.80 |
-1.8m/s s |
3 Jaden Styles |
M 11 |
Righetti |
11.88 |
-1.8m/s s |
4 Caden Gough |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.89 |
-1.8m/s s |
5 Damien Santos |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.97 |
-1.8m/s s |
6 Zachary Monighetti |
M 12 |
Righetti |
11.99 |
-1.8m/s s |
7 Brian Monighetti |
M 11 |
Righetti |
12.01 |
-1.8m/s s |
8 Brandon Butler |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.07 |
-1.8m/s s |
1 Justin Schroeter |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.21 |
+0.4m/s e |
2 Miles DeBrum |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.48 Q |
+0.1m/s e |
3 Brandon Butler |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.52 Q |
+0.9m/s ne |
4 Jaden Styles |
M 11 |
Righetti |
11.58 Q |
+3.4m/s n |
5 Danny McKinley |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.59 Q |
+2.3m/s n |
6 Zachary Monighetti |
M 12 |
Righetti |
11.64 Q |
+1.4m/s n |
7 Damien Santos |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.64 q |
+0.9m/s ne |
8 Brian Monighetti |
M 11 |
Righetti |
11.69 q |
+3.4m/s n |
9 Caden Gough |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.71 Q |
+0.4m/s e |
10 Gavin McDiarmid |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.75 q |
+0.9m/s ne |
11 Kyle Kuhn |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
11.76 q |
+2.3m/s n |
12 Jake Morones |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
11.78 |
+3.4m/s n |
13 Leo Miller |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.82 |
+0.9m/s ne |
14 Javan Jackson |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.83 |
+3.4m/s n |
15 Jace Gomes |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.84 |
+2.3m/s n |
16 Koa Kopcho |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.85 |
+1.4m/s n |
17 Taylon Lomboy |
M 11 |
Righetti |
11.88 |
+0.4m/s e |
18 Ben Walz |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.88 |
+0.1m/s e |
19 Jose-Alessandro Olivera |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
11.89 |
+1.4m/s n |
20 Gabriel Candelario |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.01 |
+2.3m/s n |
21 Braden Reese |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
12.02 |
+0.1m/s e |
22 Breyden Mater |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
12.05 |
+0.1m/s e |
23 Alec Mahar |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.05 |
+1.4m/s n |
24 Jeremiah Carrancho |
M 12 |
Righetti |
12.07 |
+3.4m/s n |
25 Jessiah Lawshea |
M 11 |
Righetti |
12.10 |
+2.3m/s n |
26 Hayden McKanna |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
12.15 |
+1.4m/s n |
27 Marco Petterson |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.16 |
+2.3m/s n |
28 Thomas Herlihy |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.24 |
+0.4m/s e |
29 Alassandro De Gara |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.30 |
+1.4m/s n |
30 Devin Kirven |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.43 |
+0.1m/s e |
31 Raemar Agnes |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
12.46 |
+1.4m/s n |
32 Kaviki Vang |
M 11 |
Righetti |
12.52 |
+0.1m/s e |
33 Timothy Nguyen |
M 11 |
Righetti |
12.58 |
+0.4m/s e |
34 Adrian Bautista |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.66 |
+3.4m/s n |
35 Emilio Benitez |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.83 |
+0.4m/s e |
36 Jordan Kepins |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
12.86 |
+0.4m/s e |
37 Deion Pascual |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
13.20 |
+2.3m/s n |
38 Joshua Samuel |
M 11 |
Righetti |
13.59 |
+0.9m/s ne |
39 Rahid Chowdhury |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.92 |
+1.4m/s n |
40 Jack Krill |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.01 |
+0.1m/s e |
41 Jason Lopez |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
15.51 |
+2.3m/s n |
42 Gaige Mitchell |
M 12 |
Righetti |
17.42 |
+3.4m/s n |
Eric Cruz |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
DQ |
|
Event 21 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 800m Run |
# MTN LEAGUE:Julia Bloom San Luis Obispo 2:33.81 2019 |
1 Faith Hartford |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:39.37 |
2 Kimberly Budinger |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:42.87 |
3 Regina Esparza |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
2:44.32 |
4 Kylie Troy |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:44.87 |
5 Evelyn Heffner |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:49.54 |
6 Sofia Esparza |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
2:51.41 |
7 Ava Van Luchene |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:58.32 |
8 Abbygail Haynes |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
3:04.43 |
9 Mia Gutierrez |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
3:35.98 |
Event 22 BOYS Frosh-Soph 800m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Cory Wack Arroyo Grande 2:06.74 2019 |
1 Bishop Morsette |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:10.82 |
2 Brian Garcia |
M 10 |
Righetti |
2:12.35 |
3 Tyler Daillak |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:14.00 |
4 Conor Mason |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:14.93 |
5 Isaac Vazquez |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
2:16.48 |
6 Bennett Sorenson |
M 9 |
Righetti |
2:19.91 |
7 Grant Svendsen |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:23.29 |
8 Tony Van |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:25.10 |
9 Jaxon Telles |
M 9 |
Righetti |
2:27.07 |
10 Jay Panchal |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:32.95 |
11 Jason Rodriguez |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
2:33.26 |
12 Seth Harris |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:33.32 |
1 Brian Garcia |
M 10 |
Righetti |
2:15.27 Q |
2 Conor Mason |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:18.86 Q |
3 Isaac Vazquez |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
2:23.24 Q |
4 Jaxon Telles |
M 9 |
Righetti |
2:25.89 Q |
5 Tyler Daillak |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:27.12 Q |
6 Bishop Morsette |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:27.26 q |
7 Tony Van |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:29.80 Q |
8 Bennett Sorenson |
M 9 |
Righetti |
2:31.54 q |
9 Seth Harris |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:34.04 q |
10 Grant Svendsen |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:34.60 q |
11 Jason Rodriguez |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
2:37.85 q |
12 Leonardo Eulate |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:37.98 |
13 Jay Panchal |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:38.05 q |
14 Joseph Willard |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
2:42.69 q |
15 Sebastian Angeles |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:42.80 q |
16 Jack Culbreath |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:43.00 |
17 Adrian Diaz |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:44.29 |
18 Ethan Castelli |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:47.00 |
19 Eliezer Ortiz |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:52.88 |
20 David Diaz Garcia |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
3:08.68 |
Event 23 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Sophia Berry Paso Robles 2:23.42 2019 |
1 Iliana Murguia |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
2:20.78 # |
2 Phoebe Drazsnzak |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:27.65 |
3 Brinley Ewen |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:28.12 |
4 Kashmir Sahota-Flood |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:29.04 |
5 Peyton Carrera |
F 12 |
Righetti |
2:29.59 |
6 Scarlett Laurent |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:29.96 |
7 Kayden Sanders |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
2:30.93 |
8 Leila Johnson |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:31.55 |
9 Makayla Gonzalez |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:36.95 |
10 Abigail Southern |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:38.95 |
1 Taylor Jones |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:23.27 # Q |
2 Phoebe Drazsnzak |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:28.28 Q |
3 Jenna LeNay |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:28.71 |
4 Iliana Murguia |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
2:29.24 Q |
5 Kayden Sanders |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
2:31.76 Q |
6 Peyton Carrera |
F 12 |
Righetti |
2:32.11 Q |
7 Charlotte Castelli |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
2:32.68 |
8 Kashmir Sahota-Flood |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:33.03 Q |
9 Brinley Ewen |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:34.01 q |
10 Leila Johnson |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:34.94 q |
11 Scarlett Laurent |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:36.64 q |
12 Regan James |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:37.27 |
13 Sadie Wagner |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:37.78 q |
14 Makayla Gonzalez |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:39.02 q |
15 Abigail Southern |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:40.90 q |
16 Rubi Quiroz |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:47.14 q |
17 Amy Becker |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:47.17 q |
18 Lidia Guevara |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:51.13 |
19 Sydney Moore |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:51.67 |
20 Paige Medrano |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:52.90 |
21 Sara Miller |
F 12 |
Righetti |
2:53.02 |
22 Maritsa Carmona |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:54.98 |
23 Diana Solano |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:56.24 |
24 Mia Clifford |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:56.87 |
25 Angie Escobedo |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:57.56 |
26 Kelly Morales |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:58.76 |
27 Molly Came |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
3:03.60 |
28 Selena Gonzalez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
3:14.53 |
Event 24 BOYS Varsity 800m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 2 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Joseph Domingues St. Joseph 1:58.24 2019 |
1 Nathan Reyes |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:58.06 # |
2 Quinn White |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:00.27 |
3 Evan Lopez |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:00.37 |
4 Lewis Westwood |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:01.00 |
5 Luke Holland |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:02.48 |
6 Weston Greenelsh |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:06.13 |
7 Tristan Poggi |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:06.51 |
8 Gus Ringley |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:08.45 |
9 Adrian Gonzalez |
M 11 |
Righetti |
2:09.85 |
10 Cory Wack |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:12.36 |
1 Luke Holland |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:01.35 Q |
2 Lewis Westwood |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:04.54 Q |
3 Quinn White |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:04.59 Q |
4 Evan Lopez |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:04.80 q |
5 Nathan Reyes |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:06.31 Q |
6 Luke Reiss |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:07.79 Q |
7 Milo Skapinsky |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:08.49 |
8 Cameron Leclair |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
2:09.66 |
9 Tristan Poggi |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:09.69 q |
10 Weston Greenelsh |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:10.74 q |
11 Cory Wack |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:11.39 q |
12 Nolan Roemmich |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:11.41 |
13 Sebastiaan Avant |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:11.83 q |
14 Adrian Gonzalez |
M 11 |
Righetti |
2:12.01 q |
15 Cristian Munoz |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:13.80 Q |
16 Gus Ringley |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:14.46 q |
17 Ethan Stenhouse |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:16.31 q |
18 Aidan Burke |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:16.88 |
19 Cory Campbell |
M 11 |
Righetti |
2:17.22 |
20 Nick York |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:17.59 |
21 Manuel Cruz |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
2:18.73 |
22 Luis Campos Delgado |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:19.33 |
23 Jared Holland |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
2:20.58 |
24 Eric Angulo |
M 11 |
Righetti |
2:21.07 |
25 Joseph Martinez |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:21.14 |
26 David Montesinos |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:21.44 |
27 Jarib Asuncion |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:25.01 |
28 Alfredo Romero-Solano |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:25.63 |
29 Bryan Guillen |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:25.70 |
30 Damion Luna |
M 12 |
Righetti |
2:25.87 |
31 Fernando Perez |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:30.80 |
32 Elijah Espino |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:33.87 |
33 Kevin Maldonado Mendez |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:34.25 |
34 Blaize Phillips |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:35.69 |
35 Tyler Plakias |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:35.91 |
36 Anthony Filice |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:37.29 |
37 Angel Uvalle |
M 12 |
Righetti |
2:40.65 |
38 Roldan Gutierrez |
M 12 |
Righetti |
2:40.69 |
39 Ivan Cruz Cavero |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:43.63 |
40 Jesus Sixto |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:48.29 |
41 Erwin Cuevas Ramirez |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:49.91 |
Event 25 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 300m Hurdles |
# MTN LEAGUE:Kaitlin Farnsworth Paso Robles 52.56 2019 |
1 Zairah Ramirez |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
53.63 |
2 Isla Irwin |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
55.27 |
3 Giana Marsalek |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
55.84 |
4 Greta Miller |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
55.92 |
5 Daisy Garcia |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
56.73 |
6 Julia Sidun |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
57.79 |
7 Amaya Jayakody |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
58.62 |
8 Bronwyn McDiarmid |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
59.54 |
Event 26 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
8 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Daniela Ruelas Arroyo Grande 43.83 05/21/2021 |
1 Daniela Ruelas |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
43.79 # |
2 Gwyndolyn Katics |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
48.73 |
3 Tyrah Streeter |
F 10 |
Righetti |
48.89 |
4 Lily Gash |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
48.92 |
5 Sofia Kardel |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
49.54 |
6 Riley O'Connor |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
50.58 |
7 Julianna Inouye |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
50.70 |
8 Emmersen Hill |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
52.62 |
1 Daniela Ruelas |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
45.74 Q |
2 Lily Gash |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
48.21 Q |
3 Sofia Kardel |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
49.84 q |
4 Gwyndolyn Katics |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
50.01 q |
5 Tyrah Streeter |
F 10 |
Righetti |
50.02 q |
6 Riley O'Connor |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
50.62 q |
7 Julianna Inouye |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
51.92 q |
8 Emmersen Hill |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
52.39 q |
9 Emerson Oetman |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
52.45 q |
10 Lily Hinds |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
54.46 q |
11 Sofia Peinado |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
55.88 |
12 Sophia Trejo |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
58.42 |
13 Samantha Lopez |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
58.46 |
14 Carla Vargas |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
59.66 |
15 Leslie Magallon |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:03.16 |
16 Janessa Solis |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
1:03.90 |
Event 27 BOYS Frosh-Soph 300m Hurdles |
8 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Zachary Hill San Luis Obispo 45.09 2019 |
1 Luc Chen Abbott |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
46.28 |
2 Benjamin Pedrotti |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
46.62 |
3 Alexander Durrant |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
47.65 |
4 Tyler Hagobian |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
47.79 |
5 Hunter Dorf |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
49.38 |
6 Abhay Sanilnath |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
49.70 |
7 Abhishek Biju Pillai |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
49.73 |
8 Marc Aguilera |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
51.03 |
1 Benjamin Pedrotti |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
46.93 Q |
2 Tyler Hagobian |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
47.09 q |
3 Alexander Durrant |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
48.35 Q |
4 Luc Chen Abbott |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
48.45 q |
5 Marc Aguilera |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
49.38 q |
6 Abhay Sanilnath |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
50.77 q |
7 Abhishek Biju Pillai |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
50.92 q |
8 Hunter Dorf |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
51.09 q |
9 Andrew Hartnell |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
51.17 q |
10 Charlie Valadao |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
52.39 q |
11 Domminic Abney |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
55.36 |
12 Zachary Rorabaugh |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
55.38 |
13 Sebastian Infante |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
56.34 |
14 Anders Verheyen |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
56.87 |
15 Beck Williams |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
57.57 |
Event 28 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
8 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Jacob Winch Atascadero 39.06 2019 |
1 Nathan Gardner |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
40.15 |
2 Marcus Gough |
M 12 |
Righetti |
41.19 |
3 William Dawes |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
42.39 |
4 Maxwell Perrett |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
43.12 |
5 Daniel Munoz |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
43.13 |
6 Gavin McDiarmid |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
43.67 |
7 Adam Pirkl |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
44.84 |
8 Grant Fordyce |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
47.11 |
1 William Dawes |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
41.40 Q |
2 Nathan Gardner |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
41.91 Q |
3 Marcus Gough |
M 12 |
Righetti |
42.57 q |
4 Daniel Munoz |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
44.15 q |
5 Maxwell Perrett |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
44.43 q |
6 Adam Pirkl |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
44.61 q |
7 Gavin McDiarmid |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
46.27 q |
8 Grant Fordyce |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
46.56 q |
9 Marco Petterson |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
46.59 q |
10 Jose-Alessandro Olivera |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
46.78 q |
11 Caden Gough |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
46.81 |
12 Julian Bustamante |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
47.25 |
13 Neev Vinchhi |
M 12 |
Righetti |
50.46 |
14 Gaige Mitchell |
M 12 |
Righetti |
1:09.88 |
Event 29 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 200m Dash |
8 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Lucy Pritchard Paso Robles 27.72 05/21/2021 |
1 Hannah Bourgault |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
28.29 |
-0.6m/s s |
2 Hannah Freygang |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
28.55 |
-0.6m/s s |
3 Samantha Luchetta |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.59 |
-0.6m/s s |
4 Rebecca Thompson |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.68 |
-0.6m/s s |
5 Isabel Rodriguez |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
29.30 |
-0.6m/s s |
6 Makara Bean |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
29.49 |
-0.6m/s s |
7 Malani Orca |
F 9 |
Righetti |
29.83 |
-0.6m/s s |
8 Elliot Krames |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
29.94 |
-0.6m/s s |
1 Hannah Bourgault |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
27.83 Q |
+3.4m/s n |
2 Rebecca Thompson |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.52 Q |
+1.6m/s n |
3 Samantha Luchetta |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.65 Q |
+3.2m/s n |
4 Isabel Abrigo |
F 9 |
Righetti |
28.82 |
+2.8m/s n |
5 Makara Bean |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
28.86 Q |
+2.8m/s n |
6 Hannah Freygang |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
28.90 q |
+1.6m/s n |
7 Malani Orca |
F 9 |
Righetti |
29.24 q |
+2.8m/s n |
8 Isabel Rodriguez |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
29.53 q |
+1.6m/s n |
9 Elliot Krames |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
29.63 q |
+3.2m/s n |
10 Bethney Lemon |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
29.99 q |
+3.2m/s n |
11 Clowie Tidwell |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
30.45 q |
+3.4m/s n |
12 Jovana Flores |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
31.08 |
+1.6m/s n |
13 Annabelle Lyman |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
31.20 |
+2.8m/s n |
14 Keaira Leigan |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
31.24 |
+3.4m/s n |
15 Riley Milder |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
31.29 |
+1.6m/s n |
16 Talia Ramezani |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
31.33 |
+3.4m/s n |
17 Natalie Rooks |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
32.40 |
+3.4m/s n |
18 Jocelyn Cortez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
32.43 |
+3.2m/s n |
19 Nayarit Marquez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
33.95 |
+2.8m/s n |
20 Chanel Jolie Corpuz |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
34.30 |
+3.2m/s n |
21 Sierra Sharp |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
34.74 |
+2.8m/s n |
22 Adriana Enriquez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
35.10 |
+1.6m/s n |
23 Kathrina Sta Teresa |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
35.31 |
+1.6m/s n |
24 Victoria Rodriguez |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
35.58 |
+3.4m/s n |
25 Maribel Bretado |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
36.08 |
+3.4m/s n |
26 Aleena Santana |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
36.16 |
+3.2m/s n |
Event 30 BOYS Frosh-Soph 200m Dash |
8 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Gavin Gayfield Righetti 23.61 2019 |
1 Ethan Hanks |
M 10 |
Righetti |
24.15 |
-0.5m/s sw |
2 Andrew Byrd |
M 9 |
Righetti |
24.23 |
-0.5m/s sw |
3 Kameron Reyes |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.75 |
-0.5m/s sw |
4 Quinn Jackson |
M 10 |
Righetti |
25.13 |
-0.5m/s sw |
5 Thomas Alvarez |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.60 |
-0.5m/s sw |
6 Julian McDonald |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.65 |
-0.5m/s sw |
7 Aleas Pereyra |
M 10 |
Righetti |
25.70 |
-0.5m/s sw |
8 Zev Slade |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.18 |
-0.5m/s sw |
1 Andrew Byrd |
M 9 |
Righetti |
24.10 Q |
+1.7m/s n |
2 Ethan Hanks |
M 10 |
Righetti |
24.27 Q |
+2.3m/s n |
3 Kameron Reyes |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.97 Q |
+1.7m/s n |
4 Quinn Jackson |
M 10 |
Righetti |
25.09 Q |
+1.4m/s n |
5 Thomas Alvarez |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.13 Q |
+3.2m/s n |
6 Julian McDonald |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.24 Q |
+2.4m/s nw |
7 Aleas Pereyra |
M 10 |
Righetti |
25.44 q |
+1.4m/s n |
8 Carlos Godoy |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.70 q |
+1.7m/s n |
9 Logan Armitage |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
25.73 q |
+1.7m/s n |
10 Richard Short |
M 10 |
Righetti |
25.76 |
+3.2m/s n |
11 Trenton Casa |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
25.76 |
+2.4m/s nw |
12 Nolan Fletcher |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
25.88 |
+2.3m/s n |
13 Zev Slade |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.92 Q |
+2.1m/s n |
14 Cody Johnson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.07 |
+3.2m/s n |
15 Wieland Rodriguez |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.10 |
+1.7m/s n |
16 Zachary Kolostian |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
26.15 |
+2.1m/s n |
17 Jaiden Brown |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.25 |
+1.7m/s n |
18 Larry Woods |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
26.25 |
+2.3m/s n |
19 Korben Mendez |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
26.55 |
+2.1m/s n |
20 Brandon England |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
26.64 |
+1.4m/s n |
21 Max Ranta |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.73 |
+1.7m/s n |
22 Santiago Payo Egea |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.81 |
+2.4m/s nw |
23 Camren Streeter |
M 9 |
Righetti |
26.91 |
+3.2m/s n |
24 Jacob McClure |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.92 |
+2.3m/s n |
25 Dashiell Ellsworth |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.94 |
+2.1m/s n |
26 Gunner Krieg |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
26.94 |
+2.4m/s nw |
27 James Rethmeier |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.98 |
+1.4m/s n |
28 Ricardo Balderas |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
27.28 |
+1.7m/s n |
29 Logan Keema |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.29 |
+2.3m/s n |
30 Christopher Carrol |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
27.56 |
+1.4m/s n |
31 Jacob Verdialez |
M 9 |
Righetti |
27.74 |
+2.4m/s nw |
32 Ethan Martinez |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
27.85 |
+3.2m/s n |
33 Samuel Fow |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.01 |
+1.7m/s n |
34 Finn Zovich |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.11 |
+2.3m/s n |
35 Chase Philips |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.54 |
+2.4m/s nw |
36 Griffin Watson |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.65 |
+1.4m/s n |
37 Sam Ambriz |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
28.68 |
+1.7m/s n |
38 Leo Knudsen |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.71 |
+3.2m/s n |
39 Ethan Johnson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.73 |
+2.1m/s n |
40 Andrew Moersdorf |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.87 |
+2.1m/s n |
41 Noah Herrera |
M 10 |
Righetti |
29.23 |
+1.7m/s n |
42 Ezra Nielsen |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
29.30 |
+2.4m/s nw |
43 Izayah Crespo Johnson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
29.34 |
+1.4m/s n |
44 Luke Oetman |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
29.77 |
+1.4m/s n |
45 Elliott Ernest |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
29.77 |
+3.2m/s n |
46 Jesus Hernandez |
M 9 |
Righetti |
30.32 |
+1.7m/s n |
47 Levi Woffinden |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
30.65 |
+1.7m/s n |
Event 31 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash |
8 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Rayann Booker Righetti 24.72 2019 |
1 Toireasa-Marie O'Rourke |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
25.82 |
+0.0m/s e |
2 Riley Allen |
F 10 |
Righetti |
26.22 |
+0.0m/s e |
3 Julie Smith |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.31 |
+0.0m/s e |
4 Lucy Pritchard |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
26.51 |
+0.0m/s e |
5 Kendra Daniels |
F 10 |
Righetti |
27.02 |
+0.0m/s e |
6 Gracie Weyrich |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
27.80 |
+0.0m/s e |
7 Emily Carpenter |
F 11 |
Righetti |
27.98 |
+0.0m/s e |
8 Kiara Leyva |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
28.33 |
+0.0m/s e |
1 Riley Allen |
F 10 |
Righetti |
25.97 Q |
+3.2m/s n |
2 Toireasa-Marie O'Rourke |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
26.44 Q |
+2.1m/s n |
3 Julie Smith |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.47 Q |
+2.0m/s n |
4 Kendra Daniels |
F 10 |
Righetti |
26.96 Q |
+2.5m/s n |
5 Taylor Jones |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
27.01 Q |
+2.2m/s n |
6 Lucy Pritchard |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
27.04 Q |
+3.0m/s n |
7 Rylie Helberg |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
27.57 q |
+2.1m/s n |
8 Kiara Leyva |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
27.72 q |
+3.2m/s n |
9 Emily Carpenter |
F 11 |
Righetti |
27.87 q |
+3.2m/s n |
10 Gracie Weyrich |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
27.90 q |
+2.5m/s n |
11 Sienna Hernandez |
F 10 |
Righetti |
27.96 |
+2.0m/s n |
12 Natalie Diaz-Salto |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
27.96 |
+2.2m/s n |
13 Remy Yasumoto |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.21 |
+3.0m/s n |
14 Stephannie Jimenez |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
28.30 |
+2.2m/s n |
15 Jules Hernandez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
28.33 |
+3.2m/s n |
16 Riley Passanisi |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.34 |
+2.1m/s n |
17 Allyson Cramer |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
28.48 |
+2.0m/s n |
18 Kalani Gaviola |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
28.49 |
+3.0m/s n |
19 Lily Niven |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.59 |
+2.0m/s n |
20 Akasha Asberry |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
28.75 |
+3.0m/s n |
21 Jordan Weyrich |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
28.94 |
+2.5m/s n |
22 Emerson Meyers |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
28.94 |
+2.1m/s n |
23 Kylee Kurkeyerian |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
29.07 |
+3.2m/s n |
24 Kacie Slover |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
29.22 |
+2.2m/s n |
25 Jessica Arcangel |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
29.33 |
+2.1m/s n |
26 Kate Barnett |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
29.35 |
+3.2m/s n |
27 Kimberly Morales Torres |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
29.69 |
+2.0m/s n |
28 Carly Krull |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
30.19 |
+3.2m/s n |
29 Jennifer Stambaugh |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
30.31 |
+2.2m/s n |
30 Bella Simonson |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
30.38 |
+2.2m/s n |
31 Lilian Pacheco |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
30.38 |
+2.5m/s n |
32 Gwenyth Lemon |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
30.49 |
+2.2m/s n |
33 Dana Petker |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
30.49 |
+3.0m/s n |
34 Yesenia Santiago |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
30.61 |
+2.5m/s n |
35 Angie Perkins |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
31.25 |
+2.0m/s n |
36 Emily Niebuhr |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
31.52 |
+2.0m/s n |
37 Andrea Valencia |
F 11 |
Righetti |
31.70 |
+3.0m/s n |
38 India Drazsnzak |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
31.88 |
+2.1m/s n |
39 Amy Chavez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
32.42 |
+3.0m/s n |
40 Katelyn Arana |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
34.08 |
+2.5m/s n |
41 Susan Gutierrez |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
41.18 |
+3.2m/s n |
Event 32 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash |
8 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Jordan Summers Paso Robles 21.98 2019 |
1 Danny McKinley |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
23.30 |
-0.6m/s s |
2 Brian Monighetti |
M 11 |
Righetti |
23.58 |
-0.6m/s s |
3 Isaiah Abrigo |
M 11 |
Righetti |
23.68 |
-0.6m/s s |
4 Brody Johnson |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.72 |
-0.6m/s s |
5 Jaden Styles |
M 11 |
Righetti |
23.93 |
-0.6m/s s |
6 Harrison Takken |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.91 |
-0.6m/s s |
1 Justin Schroeter |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
22.77 Q |
+1.9m/s nw |
2 Danny McKinley |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
23.07 Q |
+5.2m/s n |
3 Isaiah Abrigo |
M 11 |
Righetti |
23.13 Q |
+3.9m/s n |
4 Brandon Butler |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
23.29 Q |
+2.4m/s nw |
5 Brody Johnson |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.48 q |
+5.2m/s n |
6 Harrison Takken |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.51 q |
+3.9m/s n |
7 Jaden Styles |
M 11 |
Righetti |
23.55 Q |
+3.7m/s n |
8 Brian Monighetti |
M 11 |
Righetti |
23.63 Q |
+2.8m/s n |
9 Zachary Monighetti |
M 12 |
Righetti |
23.68 q |
+3.7m/s n |
10 Chris Rivera |
M 12 |
Righetti |
23.78 q |
+2.8m/s n |
11 Leo Miller |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.85 |
+1.9m/s nw |
12 Myles Payne |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.95 |
+2.4m/s nw |
13 Ben Walz |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.02 |
+2.4m/s nw |
14 Koa Kopcho |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.03 |
+3.9m/s n |
15 Isaac Hernandez |
M 11 |
Righetti |
24.15 |
+1.9m/s nw |
16 Broderick Hill |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.17 |
+3.9m/s n |
17 Hernan Aguirre |
M 11 |
Righetti |
24.35 |
+2.8m/s n |
18 Javan Jackson |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.45 |
+3.7m/s n |
19 Taylon Lomboy |
M 11 |
Righetti |
24.56 |
+3.9m/s n |
20 Breyden Mater |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
24.68 |
+5.2m/s n |
21 Eli Smiley |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.69 |
+1.9m/s nw |
22 Gabriel Candelario |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
24.72 |
+5.2m/s n |
23 Weston Jenkins |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.75 |
+1.9m/s nw |
24 Eric Cruz |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
24.82 |
+2.4m/s nw |
25 William Rondel |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.91 |
+3.9m/s n |
26 Jordan Kepins |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
25.03 |
+3.7m/s n |
27 Zayne Ellison |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
25.13 |
+2.8m/s n |
28 Alassandro De Gara |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.17 |
+3.7m/s n |
29 Alec Mahar |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.25 |
+2.8m/s n |
30 Jake Morones |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
25.32 |
+2.4m/s nw |
31 Timothy Nguyen |
M 11 |
Righetti |
25.53 |
+2.4m/s nw |
32 Nicholas Harvey |
M 12 |
Righetti |
25.59 |
+5.2m/s n |
33 Vignesh Neerathalingam |
M 11 |
Righetti |
25.76 |
+3.9m/s n |
34 Anthony Osalde |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
25.77 |
+5.2m/s n |
35 Alexis Hernandez |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
25.85 |
+1.9m/s nw |
36 Riesen Carlberg |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.90 |
+3.7m/s n |
37 Adrian Bautista |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
26.30 |
+2.8m/s n |
38 Mauro Rodriguez |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
26.41 |
+1.9m/s nw |
39 Frankie Hin |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
27.82 |
+2.4m/s nw |
40 Joshua Samuel |
M 11 |
Righetti |
28.18 |
+2.8m/s n |
41 Ezekiel Medina |
M 11 |
Righetti |
28.59 |
+3.7m/s n |
42 Jack Krill |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
29.16 |
+3.9m/s n |
43 Rahid Chowdhury |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
29.98 |
+5.2m/s n |
Event 33 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 3200m Run |
# MTN LEAGUE:Sydney Moore Paso Robles 12:33.60 05/21/2021 |
1 Faith Hartford |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:38.34 |
2 Jordan Hammond |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
12:44.52 |
3 Kimberly Budinger |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:47.16 |
4 Kayla Ughoc |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13:16.23 |
5 Rebekah Waterbury |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13:35.20 |
6 Sofia Esparza |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
14:08.70 |
Event 34 BOYS Frosh-Soph 3200m Run |
# MTN LEAGUE:Luke Holland San Luis Obispo 10:15.16 2019 |
1 Tyler Daillak |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
10:24.50 |
2 William Funes |
M 9 |
Righetti |
10:57.11 |
3 Bishop Morsette |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
11:00.17 |
4 Armando Cervantes |
M 10 |
Righetti |
11:09.44 |
5 Cade Backlin |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11:12.18 |
6 Conor Mason |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
11:12.79 |
7 Patrick Smith |
M 10 |
Righetti |
12:00.27 |
8 Jordan Jones |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
12:05.95 |
9 Trevor Pearson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:47.87 |
Dane Indvik |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
DNF |
Event 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run |
# MTN LEAGUE:Grace Rubio San Luis Obispo 11:18.46 05/21/2021 |
1 Jenna LeNay |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
11:07.41 # |
2 Charlotte Castelli |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
11:47.14 |
3 Sydney Moore |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
12:14.60 |
4 Maraitzel Moreno Gutierre |
F 12 |
Righetti |
12:16.55 |
5 Phoebe Drazsnzak |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:17.69 |
6 Paige Medrano |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
12:17.77 |
7 Iliana Murguia |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
12:28.72 |
8 Regan James |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:33.32 |
9 Catherine Tucker |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:58.24 |
10 Kelsey Hammond |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
13:24.96 |
11 Rubi Quiroz |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
13:54.71 |
12 Gwendolyn Brussel |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
13:55.39 |
13 Maritsa Carmona |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
13:57.82 |
14 Mia Clifford |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
14:05.25 |
15 Lidia Guevara |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
14:10.06 |
16 Diana Solano |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
14:11.72 |
17 Selena Gonzalez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
16:05.44 |
18 Lizette Castro |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
16:58.23 |
Event 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run |
# MTN LEAGUE:Devin Diaz Nipomo 9:33.46 2019 |
1 Milo Skapinsky |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
9:53.17 |
2 Luke Holland |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
9:58.67 |
3 Quinn White |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:00.24 |
4 Cameron Leclair |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
10:02.90 |
5 Weston Greenelsh |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:11.63 |
6 Juan Santiago |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
10:34.44 |
7 Luis Campos Delgado |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
10:35.31 |
8 Joseph Martinez |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
10:40.58 |
9 Manuel Cruz |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
10:51.44 |
10 Sebastiaan Avant |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
11:00.26 |
11 Aidan Burke |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
11:17.25 |
12 Gus Ringley |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
11:25.77 |
13 Nolan Roemmich |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11:25.80 |
14 Ethan Wood |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
11:27.36 |
15 Ethan Stenhouse |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
11:30.58 |
16 Kevin Maldonado Mendez |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
11:33.43 |
17 Jarib Asuncion |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
11:35.03 |
18 Killian Fegley |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
11:52.44 |
19 Elijah Espino |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
12:17.69 |
20 Blaize Phillips |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:19.43 |
21 Tyler Plakias |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:20.12 |
22 Ronan Biggs |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:32.27 |
23 Jesus Sixto |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
13:47.00 |
Event 37 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 4x400m Relay |
# MTN LEAGUE:Righetti Righetti 4:35.50 2019 |
1 Nipomo A |
Nipomo |
4:36.74 |
2 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
4:38.98 |
Event 38 BOYS Frosh-Soph 4x400m Relay |
# MTN LEAGUE:Righetti Righetti 3:42.69 2019 |
1 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
3:51.97 |
2 Righetti A |
Righetti |
3:53.16 |
3 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
3:54.02 |
4 Nipomo A |
Nipomo |
4:02.64 |
Event 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
# MTN LEAGUE:San Luis Obispo San Luis Obispo 4:01.80 2019 |
1 Nipomo A |
Nipomo |
4:05.76 |
2 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
4:08.91 |
3 Righetti A |
Righetti |
4:12.19 |
4 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
4:19.86 |
5 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
4:25.45 |
6 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
4:34.41 |
Event 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
# MTN LEAGUE:Paso Robles Paso Robles 3:29.31 2019 |
1 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
3:28.80 # |
2 Righetti A |
Righetti |
3:31.89 |
3 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
3:35.72 |
4 Nipomo A |
Nipomo |
3:42.94 |
5 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
3:49.23 |
6 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
4:01.46 |
Event 41 GIRLS Frosh-Soph High Jump |
# MTN LEAGUE:Lily Watson Arroyo Grande 4'07.00" 2019 |
1 Mia Martin |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
4'09.00" # |
2 Lauren Fouhy |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'05.00" |
3 Aashna Kishore |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
3'11.00" |
4 Guadalupe Aparicio |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
3'09.00" |
5 Keira Johnson |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
3'09.00" |
Jocelyn Cortez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
NM |
Etzhia Perez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
NM |
Chanel Jolie Corpuz |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
NM |
Event 42 BOYS Frosh-Soph High Jump |
# MTN LEAGUE:Patrick Hosick San Luis Obispo 5'07.00" 2019 |
1 Richard Short |
M 10 |
Righetti |
5'04.00" |
2 Benjamin Pedrotti |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'04.00" |
3 Luc Chen Abbott |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'02.00" |
4 Jacob Nelson |
M 10 |
Righetti |
5'00.00" |
5 Dashiell Ellsworth |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'00.00" |
6 Jack Webber |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'00.00" |
7 Elijah Lambert |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
4'10.00" |
8 Isaac Jimenez |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'10.00" |
9 Finn Zovich |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'06.00" |
10 James Rethmeier |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'04.00" |
Event 43 GIRLS Varsity High Jump |
# MTN LEAGUE:Raquel Kalpakoff San Luis Obispo 5'05.25" 2019 |
1 Kendra Daniels |
F 10 |
Righetti |
5'03.00" |
2 Chase Kubinski |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'01.00" |
3 Sofia Kardel |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'11.00" |
4 Gracie Gutierrez |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
4'11.00" |
5 Jennifer Stambaugh |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'09.00" |
6 Josephine LaChapelle |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'07.00" |
7 Marina Warren |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'07.00" |
8 Ashley Illescas |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'07.00" |
9 Katelyn Krueckel |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'07.00" |
9 Kylie Stroud |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
4'07.00" |
11 Etienne Brennan |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'05.00" |
12 Muisha Naniong |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
4'03.00" |
12 Silvia Betancourt |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
4'03.00" |
14 Jirah Jemerson |
F 11 |
Righetti |
4'01.00" |
15 Tyrah Streeter |
F 10 |
Righetti |
3'11.00" |
Amy Chavez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
NM |
Event 44 BOYS Varsity High Jump |
# MTN LEAGUE:Justice Fair Arroyo Grande 5'10.00" 2019 |
1 William Dawes |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
6'04.00" # |
2 Louis DiModica |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
5'10.00" # |
3 Austin White |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'10.00" # |
4 Jeremiah Carrancho |
M 12 |
Righetti |
5'08.00" |
5 Nicholas Harvey |
M 12 |
Righetti |
5'04.00" |
5 Devin Kirven |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'04.00" |
7 Damien Santos |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'02.00" |
7 Grant Fordyce |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'02.00" |
9 Angel Vazquez |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
5'00.00" |
9 Jordy Rodriguez |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
5'00.00" |
9 Jace Gomes |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'00.00" |
12 Zayne Ellison |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'10.00" |
Jack Krill |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Event 45 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Pole Vault |
# MTN LEAGUE:Julia Bloom San Luis Obispo 9'00.00" 2019 |
1 Isabel Abrigo |
F 9 |
Righetti |
7'03.00" |
2 Bronwyn McDiarmid |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
7'03.00" |
3 Stephanie Spicer |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
6'09.00" |
4 Lauren Jackson |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'09.00" |
5 Isla Irwin |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'09.00" |
Event 46 BOYS Frosh-Soph Pole Vault |
# MTN LEAGUE:Quinlan Brown Arroyo Grande 10'06.00" 2019 |
1 Ian Schmeiser |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
10'06.00" # |
2 Theodore Rippens |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
9'00.00" |
3 Brian Garcia |
M 10 |
Righetti |
8'06.00" |
3 Ethan Edwards |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
8'06.00" |
5 Bennett Sorenson |
M 9 |
Righetti |
8'00.00" |
Zev Slade |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Jason Rodriguez |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
NM |
Ian Dahmen |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
NM |
Event 47 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault |
# MTN LEAGUE:Torri Pugh Paso Robles 10'06.00" 2019 |
1 Peyton Bedrosian |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
12'00.00" # |
2 Kylie Stroud |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
10'00.00" |
3 Janey Rubio |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
10'00.00" |
4 Madeline Scovil |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
9'00.00" |
5 Lily Gash |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
8'06.00" |
6 Melanie Echo |
F 11 |
Righetti |
7'00.00" |
6 Carly Krull |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
7'00.00" |
8 Lily Hinds |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
7'00.00" |
9 Mattea Kalpakoff |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
7'00.00" |
Sofia Peinado |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Cheyenne Daley |
F 12 |
Righetti |
NM |
Sierra Daley |
F 11 |
Righetti |
NM |
Event 48 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault |
# MTN LEAGUE:Clay Wilshusen Paso Robes 14'09.00" 2019 |
1 Kevin Sweeney |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
13'00.00" |
2 Jacob Gash |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'06.00" |
3 Koa Kopcho |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'00.00" |
3 Jack Tobin |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
12'00.00" |
5 Michael Fontes |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
10'06.00" |
6 William Rondel |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
10'06.00" |
7 Victor Mejia |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
10'00.00" |
8 Devin Kirven |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
9'06.00" |
9 Jared Holland |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
9'06.00" |
9 Daniel Munoz |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
9'06.00" |
Jordy Rodriguez |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
Jacob Angulo |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Event 49 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Long Jump |
# MTN LEAGUE:Lucy Pritchard Paso Robles 16'04.50" 05/21/2021 |
1 Hannah Bourgault |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
14'11.50" |
+0.1m/s |
2 Elliot Krames |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
13'05.00" |
-1.8m/s |
3 Madisyn Torres |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'01.00" |
-1.1m/s |
4 Aashna Kishore |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'01.00" |
-1.3m/s |
5 Lana Goodman |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'11.50" |
-1.9m/s |
6 Jasmine Rosales |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
12'11.00" |
-2.2m/s |
7 Etzhia Perez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
12'06.50" |
-1.8m/s |
8 Alyssa Longfellow |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'05.00" |
+0.0m/s |
9 Maeven Jackson |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
11'10.00" |
-1.3m/s |
10 Guadalupe Aparicio |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
11'05.00" |
nwi |
11 Lauren Jackson |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11'02.75" |
nwi |
12 Eva McLeod |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
11'01.00" |
nwi |
13 Adriana Reyes |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
10'11.00" |
nwi |
14 Samantha Luchetta |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
10'08.00" |
nwi |
Event 50 BOYS Frosh-Soph Long Jump |
# MTN LEAGUE:Lukas Von Bischopinck San Luis Obispo 19'07.00" 2019 |
1 Ethan Hanks |
M 10 |
Righetti |
18'03.50" |
+0.0m/s |
2 Luc Chen Abbott |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
18'00.50" |
+0.0m/s |
3 Jacob Nelson |
M 10 |
Righetti |
17'02.00" |
-0.6m/s |
4 Kameron Reyes |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
17'01.00" |
-0.2m/s |
5 Thomas Alvarez |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
16'09.50" |
-1.0m/s |
5 Anthony Zamora |
M 10 |
Righetti |
16'09.50" |
-1.3m/s |
7 Hayden Roady |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
16'08.50" |
+0.0m/s |
8 Brandon England |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
16'06.50" |
+0.0m/s |
9 Jaiden Brown |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
16'05.50" |
+0.0m/s |
10 Nolan Fletcher |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
16'05.00" |
nwi |
11 Griffin Watson |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
16'01.00" |
nwi |
12 Matthias Willis |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
16'00.00" |
nwi |
13 Larry Woods |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'05.00" |
nwi |
14 James Rethmeier |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
15'04.50" |
nwi |
14 Elijah Lambert |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
15'04.50" |
nwi |
16 Theodore Rippens |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
15'03.00" |
nwi |
17 Jacob McClure |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'10.50" |
nwi |
18 Santiago Payo Egea |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'06.50" |
nwi |
19 Ethan Johnson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'05.50" |
nwi |
20 Logan Keema |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'04.00" |
nwi |
21 Andrew Moersdorf |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'01.50" |
nwi |
22 Anthony Moretto |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
14'00.50" |
nwi |
23 Max Ranta |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'09.50" |
nwi |
24 Johnny Butler |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
13'06.00" |
nwi |
25 Samuel Fow |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'03.00" |
nwi |
26 Leo Knudsen |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'02.50" |
nwi |
27 Phoenix Clark |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
12'09.50" |
nwi |
28 Bowen Johnson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'08.50" |
nwi |
29 William Austin |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'05.00" |
nwi |
30 Carlos Godoy |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
10'11.50" |
nwi |
Event 51 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump |
# MTN LEAGUE:Anneke Moersdorf San Luis Obispo 18'08.00" 2019 |
1 Madeline Scovil |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
16'08.50" |
+0.0m/s |
2 Lucy Pritchard |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
16'05.50" |
+1.1m/s |
3 Peyton Bedrosian |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
16'02.00" |
+0.0m/s |
4 Kendra Daniels |
F 10 |
Righetti |
15'11.50" |
+0.0m/s |
5 Chase Kubinski |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
15'10.50" |
+0.0m/s |
6 Rosanna Meier |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'08.50" |
-0.1m/s |
7 Janey Rubio |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'11.00" |
+0.3m/s |
8 Austria Holland |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
14'10.00" |
+0.2m/s |
9 Jessica Arcangel |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14'08.00" |
+0.8m/s |
10 Torrance Kroener |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
14'04.00" |
nwi |
11 Ziva Hartman |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14'00.50" |
nwi |
12 Valeria Nunez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
13'07.00" |
nwi |
13 Addison Crosno |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'06.50" |
nwi |
14 Kylee Kurkeyerian |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'05.00" |
nwi |
15 Marina Warren |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'04.50" |
nwi |
16 India Drazsnzak |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'02.50" |
nwi |
17 Etienne Brennan |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'02.00" |
nwi |
18 Amanda Petree |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
13'01.00" |
nwi |
19 Belynda Adajar |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
13'00.50" |
nwi |
20 Ashlyn Daugherty |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
12'06.50" |
nwi |
21 Karina Salais |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
12'04.50" |
nwi |
21 Muisha Naniong |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
12'04.50" |
nwi |
23 Katelyn Krueckel |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'00.50" |
nwi |
24 Destiny Ruiz |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
11'10.50" |
nwi |
25 Ashley Holbrook |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
11'09.50" |
nwi |
26 Silvia Betancourt |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
11'04.50" |
nwi |
27 Melia Cadena |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
10'08.00" |
nwi |
28 Tracy Rodriguez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
10'06.00" |
nwi |
29 Amy Chavez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
10'05.50" |
nwi |
Gracie Gutierrez |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
NM |
|
Chaela Speck |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
NM |
|
Event 52 BOYS Varsity Long Jump |
# MTN LEAGUE:Justice Fair Arroyo Grande 22'01.00" 2019 |
1 Miles DeBrum |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
21'07.50" |
+3.2m/s |
2 William Dawes |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
21'06.00" |
+1.3m/s |
3 Brody Johnson |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
21'01.50" |
+3.1m/s |
4 Damien Santos |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
20'10.00" |
+2.4m/s |
5 Zayne Ellison |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
19'05.00" |
+3.7m/s |
6 Kyle Kuhn |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
19'02.00" |
+2.9m/s |
7 Timothy Nguyen |
M 11 |
Righetti |
19'02.00" |
nwi |
8 Jose-Alessandro Olivera |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
18'11.50" |
nwi |
9 Braden Reese |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
18'07.00" |
+3.1m/s |
9 Jace Gomes |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18'07.00" |
+2.4m/s |
11 Jeremiah Carrancho |
M 12 |
Righetti |
18'06.00" |
nwi |
12 Kaviki Vang |
M 11 |
Righetti |
18'05.00" |
nwi |
12 Jessiah Lawshea |
M 11 |
Righetti |
18'05.00" |
nwi |
14 Jordan Kepins |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
18'04.50" |
nwi |
15 Alec Mahar |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
17'11.50" |
nwi |
16 William Rondel |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
17'09.50" |
nwi |
17 Victor Mejia |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
17'05.00" |
nwi |
18 Raemar Agnes |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
17'03.50" |
nwi |
19 Emilio Benitez |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
16'09.00" |
nwi |
20 Adam Pirkl |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
16'04.00" |
nwi |
20 Garrett Hedlund |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
16'04.00" |
nwi |
22 Angelo Carandang |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
15'09.50" |
nwi |
23 Anthony Osalde |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
15'08.50" |
nwi |
24 Deion Pascual |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
14'09.00" |
nwi |
25 Aaron Larsen |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
14'03.00" |
nwi |
Event 53 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Triple Jump |
# MTN LEAGUE:Megan Van Allen Atascadero 30'11.50" 2019 |
1 Madisyn Torres |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
29'06.00" |
+1.5m/s |
2 Natalie Boyd |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
28'00.50" |
+1.0m/s |
3 Lana Goodman |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
27'11.00" |
+1.0m/s |
4 Jasmine Rosales |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
27'10.00" |
+1.4m/s |
5 Maeven Jackson |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
27'04.00" |
nwi |
6 Kacie Callahan |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
26'01.50" |
+0.2m/s |
7 Lauren Jackson |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
26'00.50" |
+0.0m/s |
Event 54 BOYS Frosh-Soph Triple Jump |
# MTN LEAGUE:Nicholas Ambriz Arroyo Grande 37'01.50" 2019 |
1 Ethan Hanks |
M 10 |
Righetti |
38'03.50" # |
-0.2m/s |
2 Jacob Nelson |
M 10 |
Righetti |
36'03.00" |
+0.0m/s |
3 Cody Johnson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
35'01.50" |
-1.7m/s |
4 Griffin Watson |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
35'01.00" |
+0.0m/s |
5 Jaiden Brown |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
34'05.50" |
-0.9m/s |
6 Matthias Willis |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
34'01.00" |
-1.7m/s |
7 Thomas Alvarez |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'06.50" |
-0.2m/s |
8 Isaac Jimenez |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'05.00" |
-0.6m/s |
9 Theodore Rippens |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
32'10.50" |
+0.0m/s |
10 Max Ranta |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
31'08.00" |
+0.1m/s |
11 Ethan Johnson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
31'06.50" |
+0.0m/s |
12 Santiago Payo Egea |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
30'04.00" |
-0.7m/s |
13 Ezra Nielsen |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28'10.00" |
-0.2m/s |
14 Larry Woods |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
28'04.00" |
-0.6m/s |
15 Izayah Crespo Johnson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28'00.00" |
+0.0m/s |
16 Levi Woffinden |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
27'11.00" |
-0.7m/s |
17 Johnny Butler |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
27'05.50" |
-0.9m/s |
18 Bowen Johnson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
27'01.00" |
+0.0m/s |
19 Phoenix Clark |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
24'09.50" |
-0.8m/s |
Anthony Moretto |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
|
Event 55 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump |
# MTN LEAGUE:Annele Moersdorf San Luis Obispo 38'08.00" 2019 |
1 Madeline Scovil |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
35'10.25" |
+1.6m/s |
2 Chase Kubinski |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'03.75" |
+0.0m/s |
3 Gracie Gutierrez |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
32'06.75" |
+0.9m/s |
4 Marina Warren |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
32'05.00" |
nwi |
5 Jessica Arcangel |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
32'01.00" |
+2.4m/s |
6 Austria Holland |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
32'00.25" |
+1.5m/s |
7 Jennifer Stambaugh |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
31'02.00" |
nwi |
8 Etienne Brennan |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
30'07.25" |
+5.5m/s |
9 Brooke Marsden |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
30'06.25" |
+2.9m/s |
10 Kayden Sanders |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
30'05.00" |
nwi |
11 Janessa Solis |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
30'00.75" |
nwi |
12 Ziva Hartman |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
29'11.25" |
nwi |
13 Belynda Adajar |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
29'01.25" |
nwi |
14 Josephine LaChapelle |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28'06.50" |
+3.1m/s |
15 Muisha Naniong |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
27'10.50" |
nwi |
15 Karina Salais |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
27'10.50" |
nwi |
17 India Drazsnzak |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
27'02.50" |
nwi |
18 Amanda Petree |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
26'10.25" |
nwi |
19 Destiny Ruiz |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
26'06.75" |
nwi |
20 Katelyn Krueckel |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
25'09.50" |
nwi |
21 Ashlyn Daugherty |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
25'08.50" |
nwi |
22 Melia Cadena |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
25'08.00" |
nwi |
23 Silvia Betancourt |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
25'04.50" |
nwi |
Tracy Rodriguez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
NM |
|
Event 56 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump |
# MTN LEAGUE:Connor Lacy Paso Robles 43'06.00" 2019 |
1 William Dawes |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
42'08.25" |
+0.5m/s |
2 Miles DeBrum |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
41'01.00" |
+0.0m/s |
3 Louis DiModica |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
40'01.75" |
+0.0m/s |
4 Hernan Aguirre |
M 11 |
Righetti |
39'01.50" |
+0.7m/s |
5 Zayne Ellison |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
39'00.50" |
+0.1m/s |
6 Braden Reese |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
39'00.50" |
+0.0m/s |
7 Adam Pirkl |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
38'03.00" |
+0.0m/s |
8 Jace Gomes |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
37'06.50" |
+0.0m/s |
9 Timothy Nguyen |
M 11 |
Righetti |
37'03.25" |
+0.0m/s |
10 Thomas Herlihy |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
36'07.50" |
nwi |
11 Victor Mejia |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
36'03.25" |
nwi |
12 Raemar Agnes |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
35'11.75" |
nwi |
13 Jeremiah Carrancho |
M 12 |
Righetti |
35'09.50" |
+0.0m/s |
14 Austin White |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
35'08.50" |
nwi |
15 Garrett Hedlund |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
35'03.25" |
nwi |
16 Kaviki Vang |
M 11 |
Righetti |
34'06.00" |
nwi |
17 Emilio Benitez |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
34'03.25" |
nwi |
18 William Rondel |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'04.50" |
nwi |
19 Angelo Carandang |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
31'05.75" |
nwi |
20 Aaron Larsen |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
28'08.50" |
nwi |
Jessiah Lawshea |
M 11 |
Righetti |
NM |
|
Alec Mahar |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
|
Event 57 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Discus Throw |
# MTN LEAGUE:Mariah Wetherholt Paso Robles 93'04.00" 2019 |
1 Chloie Dow |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
82'10.00" |
3 Angelina Moreno |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
70'05.00" |
4 Crystal Ortiz |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
65'01.00" |
5 Amara Masigat |
F 10 |
Righetti |
64'11.00" |
6 Sonia Ortiz |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
61'00.00" |
7 Agnes Moody |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
60'02.00" |
8 Jessica Thomas |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
57'06.00" |
9 Monserrat Chavez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
54'04.00" |
10 Gabriela Perez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
54'03.00" |
11 Keira Johnson |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
50'11.00" |
12 Charlene Bolusan |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
47'04.00" |
13 Naliyah Anderson |
F 9 |
Righetti |
46'10.00" |
14 Rosalva Farias |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
44'06.00" |
15 Capri Carrington |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
42'06.00" |
16 Ruby Baez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
38'00.00" |
Event 58 BOYS Frosh-Soph Discus Throw |
# MTN LEAGUE:Rory Devaney San Luis Obispo 120'01.00" 2019 |
1 Abel Ritter |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
106'04.00" |
2 Peyton Quaglino |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
103'11.00" |
3 Ayman Benbrahim |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
99'09.00" |
4 Cylas Morsette |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
96'09.00" |
5 Roman Engelmeier |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
96'07.00" |
6 Isaac Contreras |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
96'03.00" |
7 Christian Samaniego |
M 9 |
Righetti |
94'11.00" |
8 Owen Fawcett |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
89'09.00" |
9 James Buttery |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
83'09.00" |
10 Angel Rocha |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
82'09.00" |
11 Randy Martinez Vargas |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
82'07.00" |
12 David Bautista Calzada |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
81'11.00" |
13 Joseph Ponce |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
78'03.00" |
14 Nathan Auten |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
75'07.00" |
15 Joe Beach |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
72'03.00" |
16 Mason Nyback |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
71'09.00" |
17 Gavin Peralta |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
66'08.00" |
18 Angel Salinas |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
65'04.00" |
19 Mikey Ruiz |
M 9 |
Righetti |
63'05.00" |
20 Noah Mongillo |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
61'00.00" |
21 Gabriel Ayala |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
56'09.00" |
22 Baron Foreman |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
52'11.00" |
Event 59 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw |
# MTN LEAGUE:Kimberly Buchanan Paso Robles 127'02.00" 2019 |
1 Tainali Felemi |
F 12 |
Righetti |
121'06.00" |
2 Analysia Leon |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
96'04.00" |
3 Chase Kubinski |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
94'09.00" |
4 Sophia Zambrano |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
89'07.00" |
5 Bella Simonson |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
85'01.00" |
6 Elizabeth Bowdey |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
83'08.00" |
7 Sarah Dostalek |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
83'08.00" |
8 Nevaeh Dyer |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
82'01.00" |
9 Kaile Campbell |
F 9 |
Righetti |
80'03.00" |
10 Sophia Valdez |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
76'04.00" |
10 Annika Miltner |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
76'04.00" |
12 Ingrid Santiago |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
75'09.00" |
13 Morgan Doss |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
75'07.00" |
14 Alyssa Gerardo |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
73'08.00" |
15 Hailey Cera Anderson |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
71'11.00" |
16 Luisa Villa |
F 12 |
Righetti |
65'00.00" |
17 Helene Logan |
F 12 |
Righetti |
64'04.00" |
18 Ashley Holbrook |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
62'11.00" |
19 Tiffany Robles |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
61'09.00" |
20 Lillian Salcido |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
60'04.00" |
21 Honey Santiago |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
58'09.00" |
22 Ashley Illescas |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
58'01.00" |
23 Sarah Beaman |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
57'10.00" |
24 Brianna Ybarra |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
56'09.00" |
Aurey Henry |
F 12 |
Righetti |
FOUL |
Event 60 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw |
# MTN LEAGUE:Gabe Katches Paso Robles 150'02.00" 2019 |
1 Rory Devaney |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
171'01.00" # |
2 Ben Limpin |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
133'03.00" |
3 Issael Guerra |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
123'04.00" |
4 Eli Smiley |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
115'08.00" |
5 Philip Snyder |
M 11 |
Righetti |
112'07.00" |
6 R.J. Blackmon |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
109'04.00" |
7 Derek Tidwell |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
108'03.00" |
8 Joseph Salinas |
M 12 |
Righetti |
108'01.00" |
9 Troy Warrecker |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
105'08.00" |
10 Atreu (Trey) Rivera Lebed |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
101'10.00" |
11 Sebastian Santos |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
101'00.00" |
12 Isaiah Canas |
M 11 |
Righetti |
99'07.00" |
13 Matthew Brenneman |
M 12 |
Righetti |
99'00.00" |
14 Leo Toledo |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
98'03.00" |
15 Esequiel Guana |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
97'00.00" |
16 Jose Aguilar |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
96'04.00" |
17 Victor Mejia |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
95'08.00" |
18 Anthony Tabarez |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
93'01.00" |
19 Walter Boling |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
93'00.00" |
20 David Ortiz |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
91'00.00" |
21 Chase Lake |
M 12 |
Righetti |
89'06.00" |
22 Chase Huguenard |
M 12 |
Righetti |
87'10.00" |
23 Octavio Ferreyra |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
84'00.00" |
24 Jessie Eulloqui |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
82'01.00" |
25 Adrian Mora |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
81'08.00" |
26 Adrian Angeles |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
79'00.00" |
27 Charles Carter |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
78'07.00" |
28 Eric Rojas |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
78'00.00" |
29 Jake Anderson |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
71'02.00" |
30 Victor Aparicio |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
69'00.00" |
31 Jacob Garbiso |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
60'10.00" |
Event 61 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Shot Put |
# MTN LEAGUE:Tainali Felemi Righetti 31'10.00" 2019 |
1 Agnes Moody |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
27'04.50" |
2 Chloie Dow |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
26'00.00" |
3 Naliyah Anderson |
F 9 |
Righetti |
22'06.50" |
4 Amara Masigat |
F 10 |
Righetti |
21'11.50" |
5 Gabriela Perez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
21'09.00" |
6 Jessica Thomas |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
20'07.50" |
7 Crystal Ortiz |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
20'02.50" |
8 Sonia Ortiz |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
20'01.50" |
9 Angelina Moreno |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
19'10.00" |
10 Rosalva Farias |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
19'05.00" |
11 Monserrat Chavez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
18'05.00" |
12 Charlene Bolusan |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
17'10.00" |
13 Naveah Mejia |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
16'02.50" |
14 Ruby Baez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
15'10.00" |
Event 62 BOYS Frosh-Soph Shot Put |
# MTN LEAGUE:Omar McPherson Paso Robles 44'05.50" 2019 |
1 Joe Beach |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
38'09.50" |
2 Abel Ritter |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
37'11.50" |
3 Isaac Contreras |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
37'03.00" |
4 Nathan Auten |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
36'07.00" |
5 Ayman Benbrahim |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
36'05.50" |
6 Joseph Ponce |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
36'05.00" |
7 David Bautista Calzada |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
35'07.00" |
8 Peyton Quaglino |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
34'05.00" |
9 James Buttery |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
32'07.50" |
10 Cylas Morsette |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
32'02.50" |
11 Mason Nyback |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
31'09.50" |
12 Angel Salinas |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
31'06.50" |
13 Roman Engelmeier |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
30'07.00" |
14 Owen Fawcett |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
30'05.50" |
15 Angel Rocha |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
30'02.50" |
16 Gavin Peralta |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
29'10.00" |
17 Gabriel Ayala |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
29'08.50" |
18 Noah Mongillo |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
29'04.00" |
19 Mikey Ruiz |
M 9 |
Righetti |
28'11.00" |
20 Christian Samaniego |
M 9 |
Righetti |
26'06.50" |
21 Randy Martinez Vargas |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
25'03.00" |
22 Baron Foreman |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
23'09.00" |
Event 63 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put |
# MTN LEAGUE:Kimberly Buchanan Paso Robles 40'11.00" 2019 |
1 Nevaeh Dyer |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
35'07.00" |
2 Tainali Felemi |
F 12 |
Righetti |
34'09.50" |
3 Aurey Henry |
F 12 |
Righetti |
30'06.00" |
4 Elizabeth Bowdey |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
29'02.50" |
5 Sophia Zambrano |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
28'07.50" |
6 Analysia Leon |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
28'01.50" |
7 Morgan Doss |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
27'08.00" |
8 Helene Logan |
F 12 |
Righetti |
26'09.00" |
9 Sarah Dostalek |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
26'07.00" |
10 Bella Simonson |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
26'04.50" |
11 Sophia Valdez |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
26'02.00" |
12 Annika Miltner |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
25'11.50" |
13 Hailey Cera Anderson |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
25'09.50" |
14 Kaile Campbell |
F 9 |
Righetti |
25'06.00" |
15 Ingrid Santiago |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
24'04.50" |
16 Luisa Villa |
F 12 |
Righetti |
23'06.00" |
17 Ashley Holbrook |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
23'00.00" |
18 Honey Santiago |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
21'11.00" |
19 Tiffany Robles |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
21'05.50" |
20 Brianna Ybarra |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
21'02.50" |
21 Sarah Beaman |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
21'01.00" |
Event 64 BOYS Varsity Shot Put |
# MTN LEAGUE:Corban Payne Paso Robles 50'11.50" 2019 |
1 Rory Devaney |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
47'01.00" |
2 Ben Limpin |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
43'00.00" |
3 Eli Smiley |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
40'07.50" |
4 Chase Huguenard |
M 12 |
Righetti |
40'06.00" |
5 Anthony Tabarez |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
39'11.50" |
6 Chase Lake |
M 12 |
Righetti |
39'05.00" |
7 Issael Guerra |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
37'10.50" |
8 R.J. Blackmon |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
37'07.05" |
9 Atreu (Trey) Rivera Lebed |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
37'02.00" |
10 Octavio Ferreyra |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
37'01.00" |
11 Philip Snyder |
M 11 |
Righetti |
36'11.00" |
12 Esequiel Guana |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
36'05.50" |
13 Joseph Salinas |
M 12 |
Righetti |
35'07.00" |
14 Matthew Brenneman |
M 12 |
Righetti |
35'04.50" |
15 Troy Warrecker |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
35'03.00" |
16 Derek Tidwell |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
35'02.00" |
17 David Ortiz |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
33'11.00" |
18 Adrian Angeles |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
33'05.50" |
19 Leo Toledo |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
32'09.00" |
20 Walter Boling |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
32'08.50" |
21 Jacob Grabiso |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
32'06.50" |
22 Sebastian Santos |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
32'00.50" |
23 Jose Aguilar |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
31'09.00" |
24 Jake Anderson |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
30'01.00" |
25 Eric Rojas |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
29'05.50" |
26 Adrian Mora |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
28'07.50" |
27 Charles Carter |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
26'07.00" |
28 Jessie Eulloqui |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
25'07.50" |
29 Victor Aparicio |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
24'03.00" |
30 Brent Bender |
M 11 |
Righetti |
22'09.50" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]