Licensed to: Phototiming.com
Cal Poly San Luis Obispo
Results online at Timers.us
Event 1 WOMENS High Jump |
HEIGHTS: 1.30, 1.35, 1.40, 1.45, 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Lariel Henley | Fr | Cal Poly | 1.60m ( 5'02.75") |
PPP PPP PPP PPP OPP OPP XXO XXX |
2 Maia Garcia | Fr | Cal Poly | 1.55m ( 5'01.00") |
PPP PPP PPP PPP OPP XOP XXX |
3 Lauren Williams | Fr | UCLA Club Track | 1.50m ( 4'11.00") |
PPP PPP OPP OPP OPP XXX |
3 Olivia Rankin | Fr | Cal Poly | 1.50m ( 4'11.00") |
PPP PPP OPP OPP OPP XXX |
5 Hannah Walker | Sr | CSU Bakersfield | 1.50m ( 4'11.00") |
PPP PPP PPP OPP XOP XXX |
6 Adelae Fredeen | Sr | Cal Poly | 1.45m ( 4'09.00") |
PPP PPP OPP XOP XXX |
7 Maya Holman | Fr | Cal Poly | 1.45m ( 4'09.00") |
PPP PPP XOP OPP XXP |
8 Cheyenne Peebles | Fr | Monterey Peninsula | 1.40m ( 4'07.00") |
OPP XOP XXO XXX |
Azalea Morris | Fr | UCLA Club Track | NM |
Event 2 MENS High Jump |
HEIGHTS: 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.03 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Kevin Schmitt | Jr | Cal Poly | 1.95m ( 6'04.75") |
OPP OPP XXO XXX |
2 John Walther | Jr | Cal Poly | 1.90m ( 6'02.75") |
3 Ryan Bentley | So | CSU Bakersfield | 1.90m ( 6'02.75") |
Event 3 WOMENS Pole Vault |
HEIGHTS: 3.10, 3.25, 3.40, 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 4.00, 4.15 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Miranda Miller | So | CSU Bakersfield | 4.00m ( 13'01.25") |
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP OPP OPP XXX |
2 Annie Hatzenbeler | So | Cal Poly | 3.85m ( 12'07.50") |
PPP PPP PPP PPP OPP OPP XXX |
3 Roxanne Nolan | Sr | Cal Poly | 3.70m ( 12'01.50") |
PPP PPP PPP PPP OPP XXX |
4 Julianne Finch | Sr | CSU Bakersfield | 3.70m ( 12'01.50") |
PPP PPP PPP XXO XOP XXX |
5 Kassidy Neptune | So | CSU Bakersfield | 3.55m ( 11'07.75") |
PPP PPP OPP OPP XXX |
6 Emma Ostrow | Fr | Cal Poly | 3.25m ( 10'07.75") |
Event 4 MENS Pole Vault |
HEIGHTS: 4.10, 4.25, 4.40, 4.55, 4.70, 4.85, 5.00, 5.15, 5.25, 5.31 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Mathis Bresko | So | Cal Poly | 5.25m ( 17'02.50") |
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XOP OPP OPP XXO XXX |
2 Christian Valles | Jr | Cal Poly | 5.15m ( 16'10.75") |
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XOP OPP OPP XXX |
3 Lorenzo Sison | 5 | UNATTACHED | 4.85m ( 15'10.75") |
PPP PPP PPP PPP OPP XXO XXX |
4 Zachary Volpe | So | Cal Poly | 4.70m ( 15'05.00") |
PPP PPP PPP PPP XOP XXX |
5 Kevin Fernandez | Jr | Cal Poly | 4.40m ( 14'05.00") |
OPP OPP OPP XXX |
6 Nick Gammal | So | Cal Poly | 4.10m ( 13'05.25") |
Jack Maxwell | Fr | Cal Poly | NM |
Dylan Bouzigues | Sr | Cal Poly | NM |
PPP PPP PPP XXX |
Event 5 WOMENS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK | WIND |
---|
1 Melody Nwagwu | Fr | Cal Poly | 5.45m ( 17'10.50") | +0.0m/s |
4.94, 5.33, 5.28, 5.45 |
2 Adelae Fredeen | Sr | Cal Poly | 5.26m ( 17'03.00") | -1.1m/s |
5.26, 5.12, X, X |
3 Makayla Oliver | Fr | Cal Poly | 5.20m ( 17'00.50") | -1.6m/s |
4.70, 4.96, 5.12, 5.20 |
Event 6 MENS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK | WIND |
---|
1 Hunter Matys | So | Cal Poly | 6.97m ( 22'10.25") | -1.2m/s |
6.58, X, 6.97, 6.84 |
2 Bjoern Adden | UNATTACHED | 6.92m ( 22'08.25") | +0.0m/s |
X, 6.92, X, 6.77 |
3 Noah Bustos | Fr | Cal Poly | 6.90m ( 22'07.50") | -1.6m/s |
6.90, X, X, 6.58 |
4 Kevin Staniszewski | Sr | City Speed SF | 6.37m ( 20'10.75") | +0.0m/s |
6.37, 6.34, X, 6.26 |
5 Jesus Alverez | So | CSU Bakersfield | 6.33m ( 20'09.00") | -0.1m/s |
6.28, 6.33, X, X |
6 Dan Siever [8] | UNATTACHED | 3.42m ( 11'02.50") | -1.3m/s |
X, 3.28, 3.35, 3.42 |
Event 7 WOMENS Triple Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK | WIND |
---|
1 Karina Moreland | Sr | Cal Poly | 12.33m ( 40'05.25") | -0.6m/s |
2 Melody Nwagwu | Fr | Cal Poly | 12.07m ( 39'07.00") | -1.2m/s |
11.83, 11.75, 12.03, 12.07 |
Event 8 MENS Triple Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK | WIND |
---|
1 Kevin Fernandez | Jr | Cal Poly | 14.10m ( 46'03.00") | +0.0m/s |
13.75, 14.10, 14.10, 13.81 |
2 Bradley Bryant | Jr | CSU Bakersfield | 13.93m ( 45'08.25") | -1.1m/s |
Event 9 WOMENS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Isabella Rigby | Fr | Cal Poly | 51.19m (167'11.25") |
X, 50.27, X, 51.19 |
2 Amaya Lopez-Fuller | So | Cal Poly | 48.00m (157'05.75") |
47.23, 45.74, 47.85, 48.00 |
3 Emily Hallett | Sr | Cal Poly | 36.10m (118'05.25") |
36.10, 35.05, 33.63 |
4 Gage Hansen | Sr | Cal Poly | 31.40m (103'00.00") |
25.57, X, 31.40 |
5 Anna Grexton | Fr | Cal Poly | 31.04m (101'10.00") |
31.04, X, 21.57 |
Kristen Wallace | Sr | Cal Poly | FOUL |
Natalie Rogers | So | Cal Poly | FOUL |
Event 10 MENS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Brandon Dick | Sr | Cal Poly | 48.20m (158'01.50") |
46.75, 47.54, 48.20, 47.40 |
2 Jason Reyes | Fr | Cal Poly | 47.30m (155'02.00") |
44.03, 47.30, X, 43.50 |
3 Devon Cetti | Jr | Cal Poly | 45.56m (149'05.50") |
Wyatt Conner | Sr | Cal Poly | FOUL |
Garvey Gordon | Fr | Monterey Peninsula | FOUL |
Corban Payne | Fr | Cal Poly | FOUL |
Nick Gammal | So | Cal Poly | FOUL |
Event 11 WOMENS Hammer Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Emily Hallett | Sr | Cal Poly | 59.65m (195'08.25") |
57.94, 56.25, 59.25, 59.65 |
2 Jessianne Solis | So | CSU Bakersfield | 45.15m (148'01.50") |
43.42, 42.33, 45.15, 42.01 |
3 Anna Grexton | Fr | Cal Poly | 43.59m (143'00.00") |
X, 43.26, 37.08, 43.59 |
4 Madison King | Jr | CSU Bakersfield | 43.11m (141'05.00") |
43.11, X, X, 42.36 |
5 Yarabi Campos | Jr | CSU Bakersfield | 36.00m (118'01.25") |
33.99, 34.57, 36.00, 32.49 |
6 Hannah-Betty De Moica | Fr | CSU Bakersfield | 32.75m (107'05.25") |
7 Ashley Siever | Fr | CSU Bakersfield | 32.08m (105'02.75") |
32.08, X, 31.67, X |
Event 12 MENS Hammer Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Jacob Whitby | Jr | CSU Bakersfield | 60.16m (197'04.50") |
59.22, 57.63, 60.16, X |
2 Devon Cetti | Jr | Cal Poly | 58.92m (193'03.50") |
56.03, X, X, 58.92 |
3 Hugo Santana | Jr | CSU Bakersfield | 57.23m (187'09.00") |
56.18, X, X, 57.23 |
4 Thomas Richardson | So | CSU Bakersfield | 55.74m (182'10.25") |
55.74, 55.16, 55.74, X |
5 Corban Payne | Fr | Cal Poly | 51.40m (168'07.50") |
X, 50.50, 50.54, 51.40 |
6 Wyatt Conner | Sr | Cal Poly | 51.25m (168'01.50") |
X, X, 49.52, 51.25 |
7 Matthew Garrett | Fr | CSU Bakersfield | 50.34m (165'01.75") |
48.31, X, X, 50.34 |
8 Diego Lopez | So | UNATTACHED | 50.31m (165'00.50") |
9 Axel Salazar | Jr | CSU Bakersfield | 48.33m (158'06.75") |
10 Jason Reyes | Fr | Cal Poly | 42.65m (139'11.00") |
40.67, X, 42.65, 42.28 |
Event 13 WOMENS Javelin Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Melissa Navarro | So | Cal Poly | 42.94m (140'10.50") |
31.33, X, 42.94, 38.87 |
2 Gage Hansen | Sr | Cal Poly | 34.49m (113'01.75") |
32.80, 33.58, 34.49, 33.24 |
3 Kristen Wallace | Sr | Cal Poly | 32.19m (105'07.25") |
32.19, 30.92, 30.16, 28.24 |
4 Emily Hallett | Sr | Cal Poly | 31.80m (104'03.75") |
26.89, 28.49, 30.38, 31.80 |
5 Cheyenne Peebles | Fr | Monterey Peninsula | 31.54m (103'05.50") |
31.54, 29.50, X, 30.25 |
6 Maya Holman | Fr | Cal Poly | 29.95m ( 98'03.00") |
26.69, 29.95, 29.60, X |
Spencer Young | Jr | UNATTACHED | FOUL |
Event 14 MENS Javelin Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Elliott Payne | Fr | Cal Poly | 62.82m (206'01.00") |
X, 60.57, 56.51, 62.82 |
2 Nick Gammal | So | Cal Poly | 53.07m (174'01.25") |
X, 51.21, 53.07, 50.51 |
3 Kevin Schmitt | Jr | Cal Poly | 52.34m (171'08.50") |
48.16, 48.51, 52.34, X |
4 Max Monnard | So | UNATTACHED | 37.27m (122'03.25") |
X, 28.11, X, 37.27 |
Event 15 WOMENS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Isabella Rigby | Fr | Cal Poly | 12.98m ( 42'07.00") |
2 Amaya Lopez-Fuller | So | Cal Poly | 12.14m ( 39'09.75") |
11.61, 12.09, 11.60, 12.14 |
3 Maya Holman | Fr | Cal Poly | 9.37m ( 30'08.75") |
9.37, X, X, 9.04 |
Adelae Fredeen | Sr | Cal Poly | FOUL |
Event 16 MENS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Nick Betchart | Jr | Cal Poly | 16.84m ( 55'02.75") |
2 Thomas Richardson | So | CSU Bakersfield | 16.18m ( 53'01.00") |
16.15, 16.02, 16.18, 16.14 |
3 Wyatt Conner | Sr | Cal Poly | 15.56m ( 51'00.50") |
14.66, 15.56, 15.30, 14.54 |
4 Matthew Garrett | Fr | CSU Bakersfield | 15.25m ( 50'00.25") |
15.25, 15.18, 14.41, 14.24 |
5 Devon Cetti | Jr | Cal Poly | 14.91m ( 48'11.00") |
6 Jason Reyes | Fr | Cal Poly | 14.61m ( 47'11.00") |
14.61, 13.48, 13.35, X |
7 Dylan Bouzigues | Sr | Cal Poly | 12.74m ( 41'09.50") |
12.20, 12.34, X, 12.74 |
8 Garvey Gordon | Fr | Monterey Peninsula | 12.66m ( 41'06.25") |
11.53, 12.66, 11.67, 12.27 |
9 Max Monnard | So | UNATTACHED | 9.66m ( 31'08.25") |
9.57, 9.66, X, X |
Corban Payne | Fr | Cal Poly | FOUL |
Event 18 MENS 3000m Steeplechase |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Anthony Guerra | So | Cal Poly | 9:23.61 |
2 Miles Herrman | Cal Poly DC | 10:00.62 |
3 Sean McDermott | Donner Party Mt. Run | 10:09.26 |
4 Scott Kirchhoff | Cal Poly DC | 10:37.48 |
5 Thomas Burt | Cal Poly DC | 10:41.27 |
Event 21 WOMENS 1500m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Cate Ratliff | Cal Poly DC | 4:40.66 |
2 Nina St. John | Fr | Cal Poly | 4:41.32 |
3 Carissa Buchholz | Fr | Cal Poly | 4:43.07 |
4 Mira Mohan | Cal Poly DC | 4:43.82 |
5 Kaia Hoak | So | Cal Poly | 4:52.52 |
6 Claudia Miller | Fr | Cal Poly | 4:56.38 |
7 Bianca Frausto | Sr | CSU Bakersfield | 5:03.24 |
8 Neyda Martinez | Fr | CSU Bakersfield | 5:12.34 |
9 Claire Berman | Cal Poly DC | 5:16.45 |
10 Cameron Bader | Cal Poly DC | 5:21.22 |
11 Katrina Clausing | Cal Poly DC | 5:21.69 |
12 Lexi Watkins [1] | Cal Poly | 5:24.19 |
13 Kaitlin Cartwright | Cal Poly DC | 5:28.52 |
14 Sophie Cohen | Cal Poly DC | 5:33.71 |
Event 22 MENS 1500m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Xian Shively | Jr | Cal Poly | 3:52.47 |
2 Curtis Threlkeld | Sr | CSU Bakersfield | 3:58.27 |
3 Will Fuchs | Cal Poly DC | 4:01.30 |
4 Owen Hite | Cal Poly DC | 4:02.04 |
5 Mikolaj Krajewski | Cal Poly DC | 4:02.92 |
6 Brenden Jacoby | Cal Poly DC | 4:03.53 |
7 Will Hite | Cal Poly DC | 4:06.73 |
8 Clark Reynolds | Cal Poly DC | 4:07.53 |
9 Craig Kimball | Cal Poly DC | 4:09.73 |
10 Benjamin Geil | Cal Poly DC | 4:12.13 |
11 Gordon Sturgess | Sr | Hoka Aggies | 4:13.22 |
12 Cory Smith | 2 | Hoka Aggies | 4:13.34 |
13 Patrick Goodrich | Cal Poly DC | 4:13.84 |
14 Jackson Schenone | Cal Poly DC | 4:17.37 |
15 Finn James | Cal Poly DC | 4:24.10 |
16 Oliver Pilon | So | UNATTACHED | 4:27.48 |
17 Matthew Moscot | Cal Poly DC | 4:28.21 |
18 David Abdelmalek | Cal Poly DC | 4:32.46 |
19 Paul Lille | Cal Poly DC | 4:41.65 |
20 Cameron Wills | Cal Poly DC | 4:42.32 |
Event 23 WOMENS 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME | WIND |
---|
1 Shimona Draper | So | Cal Poly | 14.52 | +0.9m/s nw |
2 Julia Stein | So | CSU Bakersfield | 14.67 | +0.9m/s nw |
3 Maya Holman | Fr | Cal Poly | 14.77 | +0.9m/s nw |
4 Jaztyn Greer | Fr | CSU Bakersfield | 15.45 | +0.9m/s nw |
5 Julia Vezaldenos | So | Cal Poly | 15.65 | +0.9m/s nw |
6 Riley Slayton | Jr | CSU Bakersfield | 15.76 | +0.9m/s nw |
7 Jaylen Christensen | Jr | CSU Bakersfield | 16.30 | +0.9m/s nw |
Event 24 MENS 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME | WIND |
---|
1 Kijana Hilton | Jr | Cal Poly | 15.68 | +1.1m/s nw |
Event 25 WOMENS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Katelyn Carro | Fr | Cal Poly | 58.29 |
2 Aspin Oliver | Fr | UNATTACHED | 58.79 |
3 Belle Aduaka | So | Cal Poly | 59.52 |
Event 26 MENS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Joey Souto | So | Cal Poly | 49.36 |
2 Jonathan Chagnon | Sr | Cal Poly | 49.38 |
3 Wesley Salzman | So | Cal Poly | 49.45 |
4 JJ Flores | So | CSU Bakersfield | 49.80 |
5 Derek Crawford | Sr | CSU Bakersfield | 49.94 |
6 Sky Blue Gonzalez | Fr | CSU Bakersfield | 51.64 |
7 Koby Custodio | Fr | CSU Bakersfield | 53.83 |
Event 27 WOMENS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME | WIND |
---|
1 Mariah Lesure | Sr | CSU Bakersfield | 11.97 | +2.1m/s nw |
2 Jadyn Snaer | So | Cal Poly | 12.05 | +2.1m/s nw |
3 Jordan Retzloff | Jr | CSU Bakersfield | 12.54 | +2.1m/s nw |
4 Nerissa Thompson | Fr | CSU Bakersfield | 12.63 | +2.1m/s nw |
5 Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden | So | CSU Bakersfield | 12.80 | +2.1m/s nw |
Event 28 MENS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME | WIND |
---|
1 Tyler Esteves | Jr | Cal Poly | 10.73 | +1.8m/s nw |
2 Eris Hutchins | Fr | Monterey Peninsula | 10.90 | +1.8m/s nw |
3 Hunter Matys | So | Cal Poly | 10.97 | +1.8m/s nw |
4 Jordan Caliz | Fr | Monterey Peninsula | 11.00 | +1.8m/s nw |
5 Kenneth Rugnau | So | CSU Bakersfield | 11.03 | +1.8m/s nw |
6 Camron Bochannek | Fr | Monterey Peninsula | 11.24 | +1.8m/s nw |
7 Noah Bustos | Fr | Cal Poly | 11.25 | +2.5m/s n |
8 Stefano Benedetto | UNATTACHED | 11.34 | +2.5m/s n |
Event 29 WOMENS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Misty Diaz | Jr | Cal Poly | 2:09.94 |
2 Cassidy Hubert | So | Cal Poly | 2:11.67 |
3 Brianna Maroney | Fr | Cal Poly | 2:12.63 |
4 Hailey Golmon | UNATTACHED | 2:12.88 |
5 Kaila Bishop | Jr | Cal Poly | 2:14.04 |
6 Aimee Armstrong | So | Cal Poly | 2:19.58 |
7 Mira Mohan | Cal Poly DC | 2:28.92 |
Event 30 MENS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Aidan McCarthy | Fr | Cal Poly | 1:51.31 |
2 Quinton Alexander | So | Cal Poly | 1:52.70 |
3 Lucas LaCambra | So | Cal Poly | 1:53.23 |
4 Mason Elefant | So | Cal Poly | 1:53.27 |
5 Charlie Gordon | So | Cal Poly | 1:53.96 |
6 Kheva Mann | Sr | Cal Poly | 1:54.21 |
7 Elias Opsahl | Jr | Cal Poly | 1:54.77 |
8 Anthony Benitez | Jr | Cal Poly | 1:55.12 |
9 Logan Moon | So | Cal Poly | 1:55.59 |
10 Spencer Pickren | Fr | Cal Poly | 1:55.71 |
11 Erik Luu | Fr | Cal Poly | 1:56.77 |
12 Jasper Fuhs | Cal Poly DC | 2:00.13 |
13 Sebastian Flores | Fr | CSU Bakersfield | 2:03.37 |
14 Nathan Babby | UNATTACHED | 2:03.41 |
15 Faran Igani | Cal Poly DC | 2:04.90 |
16 August Mavis | Cal Poly DC | 2:07.17 |
17 Jackson Schenone | Cal Poly DC | 2:08.90 |
Event 31 WOMENS 400m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Riley Slayton | Jr | CSU Bakersfield | 1:01.01 |
2 Julia Stein | So | CSU Bakersfield | 1:04.21 |
3 Jaztyn Greer | Fr | CSU Bakersfield | 1:05.99 |
4 Julia Vezaldenos | So | Cal Poly | 1:07.39 |
5 Fabiola Abonce | So | Monterey Peninsula | 1:11.29 |
Event 32 MENS 400m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Bikram Thiara | Sr | Cal Poly | 54.09 |
2 Dylan Bouzigues | Sr | Cal Poly | 57.34 |
3 Evan Vigrass | Jr | CSU Bakersfield | 59.02 |
Event 33 WOMENS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME | WIND |
---|
1 Makayla Oliver | Fr | Cal Poly | 24.98 | +1.0m/s nw |
2 Shelby Daniele | So | Cal Poly | 25.01 | +1.0m/s nw |
3 Mariah Lesure | Sr | CSU Bakersfield | 25.28 | +1.0m/s nw |
4 Jadyn Snaer | So | Cal Poly | 25.45 | +1.0m/s nw |
5 Shimona Draper | So | Cal Poly | 25.86 | +1.0m/s nw |
6 Adelae Fredeen | Sr | Cal Poly | 26.44 | +1.0m/s nw |
7 Jordan Retzloff | Jr | CSU Bakersfield | 26.48 | +1.0m/s nw |
8 Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden | So | CSU Bakersfield | 26.64 | +1.0m/s nw |
Event 34 MENS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME | WIND |
---|
1 Tyler Esteves | Jr | Cal Poly | 21.92 | +1.0m/s nw |
2 Jonathan Chagnon | Sr | Cal Poly | 21.95 | +1.8m/s n |
3 Chris Davis | Jr | Cal Poly | 22.04 | +1.0m/s nw |
4 Eris Hutchins | Fr | Monterey Peninsula | 22.27 | +1.0m/s nw |
5 JJ Flores | So | CSU Bakersfield | 22.28 | +1.0m/s nw |
6 Jordan Caliz | Fr | Monterey Peninsula | 22.31 | +1.0m/s nw |
7 Wesley Salzman | So | Cal Poly | 22.36 | +1.8m/s n |
8 Derek Crawford | Sr | CSU Bakersfield | 22.45 | +1.0m/s nw |
9 Kenneth Rugnau | So | CSU Bakersfield | 22.49 | +1.0m/s nw |
10 Camron Bochannek | Fr | Monterey Peninsula | 22.79 | +1.8m/s n |
11 Sky Blue Gonzalez | Fr | CSU Bakersfield | 23.08 | +1.8m/s n |
12 Stefano Benedetto | UNATTACHED | 23.09 | +1.8m/s n |
Event 35 WOMENS 3000m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Schuyler Gooley | So | UNATTACHED | 10:07.67 |
2 Yvonne Brien Miller | Fr | Cal Poly | 10:37.55 |
3 Alejandra Frausto | Sr | CSU Bakersfield | 10:42.46 |
4 Emma McCain | Fr | Cal Poly | 10:48.67 |
5 Bianca Frausto | Sr | CSU Bakersfield | 10:50.73 |
6 Colleen McCandless | So | Cal Poly | 11:12.52 |
7 Ysabel Gamon | Fr | CSU Bakersfield | 11:32.46 |
8 Katrina Clausing | Cal Poly DC | 11:50.35 |
9 Alyssa Diaz | Jr | CSU Bakersfield | 12:07.29 |
10 Alicia Muralles | Fr | CSU Bakersfield | 12:10.46 |
11 Kallie Kidder | Cal Poly DC | 12:11.05 |
12 Courtney Aitken | Cal Poly DC | 12:22.29 |
13 Amber Sosa | So | CSU Bakersfield | 12:39.62 |
Event 36 MENS 3000m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Michael Chambers [4] | UNATTACHED | 8:37.07 |
2 Sam Roth [3] | UNATTACHED | 8:38.49 |
3 Gordon Sturgess | Sr | Hoka Aggies | 8:44.06 |
4 Cayden Hein | Fr | Cal Poly | 8:45.10 |
5 Jack Gray | Fr | Cal Poly | 9:00.02 |
6 Emmanuel Guzman | So | UNATTACHED | 9:02.30 |
7 Patrick Goodrich | Cal Poly DC | 9:03.86 |
8 Cameron Zipper | Cal Poly DC | 9:30.92 |
9 Colin Schmitt | Cal Poly DC | 9:40.82 |
10 Jake Jezier | Cal Poly DC | 10:05.69 |
Event 37 WOMENS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Cal Poly B | Cal Poly | 3:55.65 |
2 CSU Bakersfield A | CSU Bakersfield | 4:01.18 |
3 Cal Poly C | Cal Poly | 4:02.40 |
Event 38 MENS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Cal Poly A | Cal Poly | 3:18.94 |
2 CSU Bakersfield A | CSU Bakersfield | 3:19.80 |
3 Cal Poly B | Cal Poly | 3:22.44 |
4 Cal Poly D | Cal Poly | 3:29.91 |
5 Cal Poly E | Cal Poly | 3:35.18 |
6 Cal Poly C | Cal Poly | 3:36.74 |
7 UNATTACHED A | UNATTACHED | 3:38.97 |
8 Cal Poly DC D | Cal Poly DC | 3:39.60 |
9 Cal Poly DC C | Cal Poly DC | 3:47.56 |
10 Cal Poly DC B | Cal Poly DC | 3:48.88 |
11 Cal Poly DC A | Cal Poly DC | 3:50.18 |
12 Cal Poly DC E | Cal Poly DC | 3:57.94 |
13 Cal Poly DC F | Cal Poly DC | 3:58.95 |