Licensed to: Phototiming.com
2022 SLO County Meet
The Elks Lodge 2504
Live @ Timers.us
04/23/2022 - 04/23/2022
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES FROSH/SOPH |
1 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 202.500 |
2 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 106.000 |
3 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 45.000 |
4 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 34.000 |
5 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 32.500 |
6 | MORRO BAY | MOBA | 32.000 |
7 | TEMPLETON | TEMP | 18.000 |
8 | MISSION COLLEGE PREP | MIPR | 10.000 |
9 | SAN LUIS OBISPO CLAS | SCLA | 2.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES FROSH/SOPH |
1 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 242.000 |
2 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 91.000 |
3 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 53.000 |
4 | MORRO BAY | MOBA | 32.000 |
5 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 23.000 |
6 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 18.000 |
7 | TEMPLETON | TEMP | 17.000 |
8 | MISSION COLLEGE PREP | MIPR | 5.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES VARSITY |
1 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 112.000 |
2 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 107.000 |
3 | MISSION COLLEGE PREP | MIPR | 64.000 |
4 | TEMPLETON | TEMP | 51.000 |
5 | MORRO BAY | MOBA | 44.000 |
6 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 40.000 |
7 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 39.000 |
8 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 32.000 |
9 | SAN LUIS OBISPO CLAS | SCLA | 2.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES VARSITY |
1 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 106.000 |
2 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 82.000 |
3 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 81.000 |
4 | TEMPLETON | TEMP | 78.000 |
5 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 73.000 |
6 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 43.000 |
7 | MORRO BAY | MOBA | 7.000 |
8 | SAN LUIS OBISPO CLAS | SCLA | 5.000 |
9 | MISSION COLLEGE PREP | MIPR | 4.000 |
Event 1 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay |
! MEET RECORD: SLO 51.79 2013 |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
52.02 |
2 Morro Bay A |
Morro Bay |
53.99 |
4 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
56.07 |
5 Templeton A |
Templeton |
58.12 |
Event 2 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay |
! MEET RECORD: San Luis Obispo 44.86 04/23/2016 |
(Dolezal, Branden/Cowgill, Caius/Archer, Dylan/Higgins, ) |
1 Templeton A |
Templeton |
48.88 |
2 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
50.25 |
3 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
52.86 |
San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
DQ |
Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
DQ |
Event 3 WOMENS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
! MEET RECORD: SLO 49.31 2009 |
1 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
51.75 |
2 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
52.44 |
3 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
52.68 |
4 Templeton A |
Templeton |
52.98 |
Event 4 MENS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
! MEET RECORD: SLO 43.26 2014 |
1 Mission College Prep A |
Mission College Prep |
44.43 |
2 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
44.65 |
3 Templeton A |
Templeton |
45.34 |
4 Morro Bay A |
Morro Bay |
45.67 |
5 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
46.69 |
6 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
48.93 |
San Luis Obispo Clas A |
San Luis Obispo Clas |
DQ |
Event 5 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run |
! MEET RECORD:Talley Hill AG 5:04.73 2014 |
1 Phoebe Drazsnzak |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:26.41 |
2 Sadie Wagner |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
5:33.00 |
3 Leila Johnson |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:34.77 |
4 Regan James |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:38.43 |
5 Faith Hartford |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:49.36 |
6 Amelie Moustirats |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:50.40 |
7 Kimberly Budinger |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:51.70 |
8 Jordan Hammond |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:59.10 |
9 Kylie Troy |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
6:18.93 |
10 Kayla Ughoc |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:19.70 |
11 Sofia Esparza |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
6:22.41 |
12 Sarah Garcia |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
6:36.14 |
13 Cecilia Murguia |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
7:57.49 |
14 Kaya Brown |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
8:11.29 |
Event 6 BOYS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run |
! MEET RECORD:Luis Jazo AG 4:30.42 2015 |
1 Andrew Miranda |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
4:37.56 |
2 Weston Greenelsh |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:37.58 |
3 Nolan Roemmich |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:41.91 |
4 Bishop Morsette |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
4:42.07 |
5 Tyler Daillak |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
4:48.08 |
6 Oscar Allen |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
4:51.11 |
7 Nick York |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:51.72 |
8 Cade Backlin |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:03.73 |
9 Riley Smith |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
5:04.63 |
10 Nathan Cooks |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
5:06.02 |
11 Conor Mason |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:10.57 |
12 Eli Waldman |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
5:21.28 |
13 Seth Harris |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:29.57 |
14 Cohen Wallace |
M 10 |
Templeton |
5:34.11 |
15 Isaac Vazquez |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
5:39.30 |
16 Grant Svendsen |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:41.64 |
17 Ethan Castelli |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:44.71 |
18 Alexander Schindler |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
5:50.13 |
19 Jordan Jones |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
5:55.83 |
20 Colton Baker |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
6:39.50 |
21 Orion Rea |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
7:07.68 |
22 Rogelio Castillo |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
8:26.20 |
Event 7 WOMENS Varsity 1600m Run |
! MEET RECORD:Jordan Hassay Mission CP 4:39.13 2007 |
1 Jenna LeNay |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:23.32 |
2 Charlotte Castelli |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
5:25.94 |
3 Brinley Ewen |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:35.85 |
4 Scarlett Laurent |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:38.36 |
5 Isabela Walrod |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
5:40.29 |
6 Haelee Rochez |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo Clas |
6:02.10 |
7 Abigail Southern |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:05.75 |
8 Amelie Lovo |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
6:06.84 |
9 Gwendolyn Brussel |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:07.58 |
10 Amy Becker |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:08.64 |
11 Mia Clifford |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:15.99 |
12 Lucille Reed |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:26.56 |
13 Molly Came |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
6:48.00 |
14 Kelsey Hammond |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
7:10.49 |
15 Carmen Harrison |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
8:10.46 |
Event 8 MENS Varsity 1600m Run |
! MEET RECORD:Callum Bolger San Luis Obispo 4:07.69 04/22/2017 |
1 Joshua Bell |
M 10 |
Templeton |
4:24.52 |
2 Luke Holland |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:27.26 |
3 Anthony Erikson |
M 12 |
Mission College Prep |
4:29.48 |
4 Patrick Thomas |
M 12 |
Mission College Prep |
4:30.15 |
5 Luke Reiss |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:35.17 |
6 Cameron Leclair |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
4:35.53 |
7 Nathan Reyes |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:41.85 |
8 Nicholas Jansen |
M 10 |
Templeton |
4:49.90 |
9 Michael Carbajal |
M 11 |
Morro Bay |
4:52.41 |
10 Joseph Martinez |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
4:56.65 |
11 Dane Hardy |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
4:57.75 |
12 Zachary Gonzales |
M 12 |
Templeton |
5:00.58 |
13 Kyle Shatwell |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
5:01.12 |
14 Manuel Cruz |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
5:01.50 |
15 Silas Buchanan |
M 10 |
Templeton |
5:04.60 |
16 Nikita Norton |
M 10 |
Templeton |
5:04.77 |
17 Raymond Peck |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
5:17.22 |
18 Fernando Perez |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
5:19.85 |
19 Ethan Wood |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:21.98 |
20 Blaize Phillips |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:22.07 |
21 Karl Walrod |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
5:24.52 |
22 Lorenzo Spencer |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
5:28.44 |
23 Eli Kroeker |
M 12 |
Templeton |
5:28.63 |
24 Max Kennedy |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo Clas |
5:59.11 |
25 Anthony Filice |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:00.35 |
26 Nicholas Purcell |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo Clas |
6:02.88 |
27 Ivan Cruz Cavero |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
6:28.63 |
Event 9 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Hurdles |
! MEET RECORD: Smith ATA 16.07 1998 |
1 Lily Gash |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
17.33 |
+1.4m/s ne |
2 Mattea Kalpakoff |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.85 |
+1.4m/s ne |
3 Riley Passanisi |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.08 |
+1.4m/s ne |
4 Katelyn Krueckel |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.82 |
+1.4m/s ne |
5 Lily Niven |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.92 |
+1.4m/s ne |
6 Gwyndolyn Katics |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
19.29 |
+1.4m/s ne |
7 Sarah Connors |
F 9 |
Mission College Prep |
19.34 |
+1.4m/s ne |
8 Julia Sidun |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
19.86 |
+1.4m/s ne |
9 Emerson Oetman |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
19.92 |
+1.3m/s ne |
10 Makara Bean |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
20.32 |
+1.3m/s ne |
11 Honey Hockman |
F 10 |
Templeton |
20.93 |
+1.3m/s ne |
12 Giana Marsalek |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
20.96 |
+1.3m/s ne |
13 Zairah Ramirez |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
21.46 |
+1.4m/s ne |
14 Daisy Garcia |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
21.81 |
+1.3m/s ne |
15 Isabella Nagorski |
F 9 |
Mission College Prep |
22.15 |
+1.3m/s ne |
Event 10 WOMENS Varsity 100m Hurdles |
! MEET RECORD: Johnson ATA 14.70 2001 |
1 Daniela Ruelas |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
15.43 |
-1.0m/s e |
2 Sofia Kardel |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
17.25 |
-1.0m/s e |
3 Allyson Cramer |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
17.72 |
-1.0m/s e |
4 Quin Witherspoon |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
18.03 |
-1.0m/s e |
5 Julianna Inouye |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.53 |
-1.0m/s e |
6 Riley O'Connor |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.55 |
-1.0m/s e |
7 Lily Hinds |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
18.94 |
-1.0m/s e |
8 Isla Irwin |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
19.44 |
-1.0m/s e |
9 Samantha Lopez |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
20.31 |
+1.0m/s ne |
10 Sofia Peinado |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
20.71 |
+1.0m/s ne |
11 Bronwyn McDiarmid |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
21.31 |
+1.0m/s ne |
12 Greta Miller |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
21.36 |
+1.0m/s ne |
13 Janessa Solis |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
21.47 |
+1.0m/s ne |
Event 11 BOYS Frosh/Soph 110m Hurdles |
! MEET RECORD:Justice Fair Arroyo Grande 15.80 04/22/2017 |
1 Samuel Allen |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.50 |
+1.4m/s ne |
2 Grant Fordyce |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
19.48 |
+1.4m/s ne |
3 Alexander Durrant |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
19.68 |
+0.7m/s ne |
4 Marco Petterson |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
19.69 |
+1.4m/s ne |
5 Luc Chen Abbott |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
19.82 |
+1.4m/s ne |
6 Benjamin Pedrotti |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
20.45 |
+1.4m/s ne |
7 Tyler Hagobian |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
21.49 |
+0.7m/s ne |
8 Zachary Rorabaugh |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
21.75 |
+1.4m/s ne |
9 John Paul Walsh |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
21.92 |
+0.7m/s ne |
Event 12 MENS Varsity 110m Hurdles |
! MEET RECORD:Elijah Holt AG 14.52 2013 |
1 Nathan Gardner |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
15.37 |
+1.4m/s |
2 Gavin McDiarmid |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
16.29 |
+1.4m/s |
3 Phoenix Popp |
M 12 |
Morro Bay |
16.75 |
+1.4m/s |
4 Maxwell Perrett |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
17.38 |
+1.4m/s |
5 Louis DiModica |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
17.71 |
+1.4m/s |
6 Aiden Blackwood |
M 11 |
Morro Bay |
18.62 |
+1.4m/s |
7 Daniel Munoz |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.76 |
+1.4m/s |
8 Kane Cooks |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
18.95 |
+1.4m/s |
9 Heath Jones |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
20.04 |
+0.8m/s |
10 Andrew Hartnell |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
20.75 |
+0.8m/s |
11 Bryce Jones |
M 12 |
Morro Bay |
21.77 |
+0.8m/s |
12 Jordy Rodriguez |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
22.16 |
+0.8m/s |
Event 13 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash |
! MEET RECORD:D Williams Templ 59.60 2006 |
1 Hannah Bourgault |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
1:03.13 |
2 Kalani Gaviola |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
1:04.43 |
3 Dana Petker |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:08.82 |
4 Rylanne Wood |
F 9 |
Templeton |
1:15.17 |
5 Jacqueline Gomez |
F 9 |
Templeton |
1:16.44 |
6 Sophia q Brylewski |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
1:16.85 |
7 Amaya Jayakody |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:17.98 |
8 Maeven Jackson |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:18.61 |
9 Isabella Nagorski |
F 9 |
Mission College Prep |
1:23.86 |
10 Victoria Rodriguez |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:27.78 |
Event 14 BOYS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash |
! MEET RECORD:Nate Higgins San Luis Obispo 50.70 04/23/2016 |
1 Roman Benedetti |
M 9 |
Mission College Prep |
56.67 |
2 Carlos Godoy |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
57.22 |
3 Cash Smalley |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
57.95 |
4 Anthony Frere |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
58.13 |
5 Marc Aguilera |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
58.34 |
6 Nolan Fletcher |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
58.36 |
7 Austin Provost |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
58.60 |
8 Gunner Krieg |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
59.10 |
9 James Rethmeier |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
59.29 |
10 John Paul Walsh |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:00.20 |
11 Cody Johnson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:00.55 |
12 Michael Pascual |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
1:01.71 |
13 Gerardo Avena |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
1:02.69 |
14 Mateo Cano |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
1:02.96 |
15 Christopher Carrol |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:04.84 |
16 Tony Van |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
1:06.10 |
17 Clyde Cano |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
1:11.64 |
18 Ryker Malone |
M 9 |
Templeton |
1:12.05 |
19 Nathan Brown |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
1:14.15 |
Event 15 WOMENS Varsity 400m Dash |
! MEET RECORD:Tonie Williams SLO 56.49 2006 |
1 Keani Neuhs |
F 9 |
Templeton |
58.67 |
2 Taylor Jones |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:00.23 |
3 Julie Smith |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:00.78 |
4 Kayden Sanders |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
1:04.07 |
5 Sadie Richert |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo Clas |
1:04.87 |
6 Gabriela Pullen |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
1:05.46 |
7 Kacie Slover |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
1:05.49 |
8 Vanessa Chavez |
F 9 |
Templeton |
1:07.39 |
9 Kimberly Morales Torres |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
1:07.91 |
10 Kayla Helmle |
F 10 |
Templeton |
1:07.95 |
11 Melissa Chavez |
F 9 |
Templeton |
1:08.04 |
12 Mariana Perez |
F 12 |
Templeton |
1:09.09 |
13 Lacey Short |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
1:15.32 |
14 Kate Avila |
F 11 |
Morro Bay |
1:18.01 |
Event 16 MENS Varsity 400m Dash |
! MEET RECORD:Robert Hixson ATA 49.62 2013 |
1 Brandon Butler |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
52.48 |
2 Nathan Reyes |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
53.07 |
3 Cory Wack |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
53.73 |
4 John Nicholson |
M 12 |
Templeton |
54.34 |
5 Mitch Carter |
M 12 |
Morro Bay |
54.78 |
6 Tristan Poggi |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
55.04 |
7 Leo Miller |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
56.23 |
8 Cristian Munoz |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
56.42 |
9 Broderick Hill |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
56.60 |
10 Ethan Weller |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
57.85 |
11 Weston Jenkins |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
58.07 |
12 Zachary Rubin |
M 9 |
Templeton |
59.26 |
13 Riesen Carlberg |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
59.41 |
14 Luke Thompson |
M 9 |
Templeton |
59.56 |
15 Carson Lee |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
1:01.53 |
16 Alassandro De Gara |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:01.65 |
Event 17 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash |
! MEET RECORD:Angelica Cusworth ATA 12.84 2013 |
1 Lily Niven |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.66 |
+0.2m/s e |
2 Remy Yasumoto |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.67 |
+0.3m/s e |
3 Addison Crosno |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.82 |
+0.2m/s e |
4 Fatima Martinez |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
13.84 |
+0.2m/s e |
5 Lilah Green |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
13.92 |
+0.2m/s e |
6 Brooke Marsden |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
13.93 |
+0.2m/s e |
7 Kylee Kurkeyerian |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.96 |
+0.2m/s e |
8 Samantha Luchetta |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.05 |
+0.2m/s e |
9 Makara Bean |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
14.10 |
+0.2m/s e |
10 Sophia Longman |
F 10 |
Mission College Prep |
14.29 |
+0.2m/s e |
11 Makenna Sciocchetti |
F 10 |
Mission College Prep |
14.36 |
+0.3m/s e |
12 Isabel Rodriguez |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
14.42 |
+0.3m/s e |
13 Elliot Krames |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
14.55 |
+0.3m/s e |
14 Daisy Garcia |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
14.73 |
+0.3m/s e |
15 Kara Glickman |
F 9 |
Templeton |
14.83 |
+0.3m/s e |
16 Emma Zouabe |
F 10 |
Templeton |
14.88 |
+0.3m/s e |
17 Julia Sidun |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.98 |
+0.3m/s e |
18 Kacie Callahan |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
15.02 |
+0.3m/s e |
19 Clowie Tidwell |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
15.10 |
+0.3m/s e |
20 Alyssa Longfellow |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
15.18 |
+0.3m/s e |
21 Jovana Flores |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
15.43 |
+0.3m/s e |
22 Cali Drake-Staub |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
15.44 |
+0.3m/s e |
23 Daisy Soto |
F 10 |
Templeton |
15.60 |
+0.3m/s e |
24 Ava Minter |
F 10 |
Templeton |
15.85 |
+0.3m/s e |
25 Bree Heidesch |
F 9 |
Mission College Prep |
16.38 |
+0.3m/s e |
26 Emma Hanjiev |
F 9 |
Coastal Christian |
17.00 |
+0.3m/s e |
Event 18 BOYS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash |
! MEET RECORD: Neforce Templ 11.41 1999 |
1 Braden Reese |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
11.78 |
+0.2m/s e |
2 Caden Gough |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.79 |
+0.2m/s e |
3 Harrison Takken |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.99 |
+0.2m/s e |
4 Thomas Herlihy |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.29 |
+0.2m/s e |
5 William Rondel |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.51 |
+0.2m/s e |
6 Benjamin Redd |
M 10 |
Templeton |
12.62 |
+0.2m/s e |
7 Brenden Walther |
M 10 |
Templeton |
12.64 |
+0.2m/s e |
8 Nathan Pech |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
12.69 |
-0.3m/s e |
9 Julian McDonald |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.71 |
-0.3m/s e |
10 Zev Slade |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.78 |
+2.0m/s ne |
11 Hayden Roady |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
12.98 |
-0.3m/s e |
12 Logan Armitage |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.02 |
-0.3m/s e |
13 Carter Mierau |
M 9 |
Mission College Prep |
13.09 |
+0.2m/s e |
14 Brandon England |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
13.12 |
-0.3m/s e |
15 Gilbert Reynoso |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.13 |
-0.3m/s e |
16 Ricardo Balderas |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.14 |
-0.3m/s e |
17 Grant Hanson |
M 9 |
Templeton |
13.23 |
-0.3m/s e |
18 Johnny Butler |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
13.28 |
+2.0m/s ne |
19 Colton Morud |
M 9 |
Templeton |
13.37 |
+2.0m/s ne |
20 Isaac Cooks |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
13.57 |
+2.0m/s ne |
21 Griffin Watson |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.98 |
+2.0m/s ne |
22 Christopher Carrol |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.13 |
-0.3m/s e |
Event 19 WOMENS Varsity 100m Dash |
! MEET RECORD: Clark PASO 12.20 2001 |
1 Lucy Pritchard |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
13.22 |
-1.6m/s se |
2 Kennedy McAdoo |
F 9 |
Templeton |
13.25 |
-1.6m/s se |
3 Torrance Kroener |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
13.55 |
+1.3m/s ne |
4 Brooklyn Thomas |
F 10 |
Templeton |
13.63 |
-1.6m/s se |
5 Clara Haungs |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
13.67 |
-1.6m/s se |
6 Gracie Weyrich |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
13.73 |
-1.6m/s se |
7 Emerson Meyers |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.89 |
-1.6m/s se |
8 Akasha Asberry |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
13.97 |
+1.3m/s ne |
9 Ashley Illescas |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.05 |
+1.3m/s ne |
10 Jordan Weyrich |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
14.08 |
+1.3m/s ne |
11 Helia Bushong |
F 12 |
Templeton |
14.19 |
+1.3m/s ne |
12 Maya Leavitt |
F 9 |
Templeton |
14.33 |
+1.3m/s ne |
13 Maya Gutierrez |
F 10 |
Templeton |
14.65 |
+0.5m/s e |
14 Lexi Brewer |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
14.67 |
+0.5m/s e |
15 Sachiko Zemke |
F 10 |
Templeton |
14.72 |
+1.3m/s ne |
16 Lana Goodman |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.43 |
+0.5m/s e |
17 Melia Cadena |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.71 |
+0.5m/s e |
18 Aashna Kishore |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.80 |
+0.5m/s e |
19 Susan Gutierrez |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
18.82 |
+0.5m/s e |
Event 20 MENS Varsity 100m Dash |
! MEET RECORD: Jenkins PASO 10.80 1997 |
1 Miles DeBrum |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.38 |
+0.6m/s e |
2 Wyatt Maulhardt |
M 10 |
Mission College Prep |
11.55 |
+0.6m/s e |
3 Hayden Swift |
M 12 |
Templeton |
11.56 |
+0.6m/s e |
4 George Kardashian |
M 11 |
Mission College Prep |
11.60 |
+0.6m/s e |
5 Koa Kopcho |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.78 |
+0.6m/s e |
6 Kyle Kuhn |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
11.82 |
+0.6m/s e |
7 Damien Santos |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.83 |
+0.6m/s e |
8 Cole Tanner |
M 11 |
Mission College Prep |
11.85 |
+0.6m/s e |
9 Gavin McDiarmid |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.85 |
+1.0m/s e |
10 Brody Johnson |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.86 |
+2.1m/s ne |
11 Mitch Carter |
M 12 |
Morro Bay |
11.86 |
+2.1m/s ne |
12 Kenneth Enney |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo Clas |
11.88 |
+2.1m/s ne |
13 Eli Smiley |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.93 |
+2.1m/s ne |
14 Luke Terry |
M 10 |
Mission College Prep |
11.99 |
+2.1m/s ne |
15 Javan Jackson |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.01 |
+2.1m/s ne |
16 Lincoln Leavitt |
M 12 |
Templeton |
12.02 |
+2.1m/s ne |
17 Hayden McKanna |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
12.05 |
+1.0m/s e |
18 Breyden Mater |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
12.16 |
+2.1m/s ne |
19 Mason Mudgett |
M 9 |
Templeton |
12.20 |
+1.0m/s e |
20 Skyler Lieber |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
12.24 |
+1.0m/s e |
21 Marcos Hernandez |
M 12 |
Templeton |
12.31 |
-1.4m/s se |
22 Aiden Lemoine |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
12.37 |
+1.0m/s e |
23 Alec Mahar |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.54 |
+1.0m/s e |
24 Diego Real |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
12.62 |
+1.0m/s e |
25 Devin Kirven |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.66 |
-1.4m/s se |
26 Ben Hamill |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo Clas |
12.67 |
-1.4m/s se |
27 Jake Long |
M 12 |
Templeton |
12.89 |
-1.4m/s se |
28 Walker Craven |
M 10 |
Templeton |
12.95 |
-1.4m/s se |
Event 21 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 800m Run |
! MEET RECORD:Talley Hill AG 2:17.95 2014 |
1 Phoebe Drazsnzak |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:29.44 |
2 Frannie Perry |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
2:29.96 |
3 Sadie Wagner |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:34.13 |
4 Leila Johnson |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:36.28 |
5 Regan James |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:37.32 |
6 Faith Hartford |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:43.49 |
7 Emily Giordano |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
2:47.99 |
8 Sofia Esparza |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
2:48.75 |
9 Sarah Garcia |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
2:49.12 |
10 Regina Esparza |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
2:54.87 |
11 Rylanne Wood |
F 9 |
Templeton |
2:56.74 |
12 Emma Hanjiev |
F 9 |
Coastal Christian |
2:57.37 |
13 Jacqueline Gomez |
F 9 |
Templeton |
2:57.40 |
Event 22 BOYS Frosh/Soph 800m Run |
! MEET RECORD:Garrett Cowan Templ 2:01.65 2007 |
1 Weston Greenelsh |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:11.41 |
2 Nick York |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:13.24 |
3 Nolan Roemmich |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:16.36 |
4 Anthony Frere |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
2:16.64 |
5 Conor Mason |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:19.95 |
6 Cade Backlin |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:20.28 |
7 Oliver Ballantyre |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
2:24.82 |
8 Eli Waldman |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
2:26.06 |
9 Harry Mikulics |
M 10 |
Templeton |
2:26.29 |
10 Isaac Vazquez |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
2:27.41 |
11 Seth Harris |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:28.65 |
12 Tony Van |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:31.59 |
13 Grant Svendsen |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:32.84 |
14 Jason Rodriguez |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
2:35.27 |
15 Ethan Castelli |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:52.50 |
16 Orion Rea |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
3:15.48 |
17 Rogelio Castillo |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
3:48.61 |
Event 23 WOMENS Varsity 800m Run |
! MEET RECORD:Savannah Camacho Templ 2:14.97 2012 |
1 Keani Neuhs |
F 9 |
Templeton |
2:21.51 |
2 Iliana Murguia |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
2:23.54 |
3 Taylor Jones |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:24.00 |
4 Isabela Walrod |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
2:30.41 |
5 Charlotte Castelli |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
2:30.77 |
6 Brinley Ewen |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:32.49 |
7 Sadie Richert |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo Clas |
2:32.95 |
8 Scarlett Laurent |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:34.76 |
9 Kayla Helmle |
F 10 |
Templeton |
2:42.47 |
10 Abigail Southern |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:44.20 |
11 Sydney Culp |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
2:46.50 |
12 Quinn Dubrul |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
2:46.52 |
13 Layla Faber |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
2:50.06 |
14 Amy Becker |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:50.17 |
15 Haelee Rochez |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo Clas |
2:50.57 |
16 Gwendolyn Brussel |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:58.82 |
17 Mia Clifford |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:59.18 |
18 Sarah Beaman |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
3:15.12 |
Event 24 MENS Varsity 800m Run |
! MEET RECORD:John Nichols AG 1:56.19 2014 |
1 Lewis Westwood |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:57.54 |
2 Quinn White |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:58.30 |
3 Milo Skapinsky |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:58.85 |
4 Tyson Rigby |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
2:00.46 |
5 Evan Lopez |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:04.48 |
6 Nathan Reyes |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:08.16 |
7 Cameron Leclair |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
2:08.70 |
8 Nicholas Jansen |
M 10 |
Templeton |
2:10.09 |
9 Michael Carbajal |
M 11 |
Morro Bay |
2:13.83 |
10 Tristan Poggi |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:15.72 |
11 Joseph Martinez |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:16.95 |
12 Anthony Erikson |
M 12 |
Mission College Prep |
2:18.89 |
13 Kyle Shatwell |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
2:19.92 |
14 Fernando Perez |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:25.11 |
15 Silas Buchanan |
M 10 |
Templeton |
2:28.09 |
16 Nicholas Purcell |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo Clas |
2:29.10 |
17 Lorenzo Spencer |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
2:29.64 |
18 Luke Holland |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:32.97 |
19 Ivan Cruz Cavero |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:54.99 |
Event 25 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles |
! MEET RECORD:Angelica Cusworth ATA 47.13 2013 |
1 Mattea Kalpakoff |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
48.16 |
2 Lily Gash |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
48.45 |
3 Gwyndolyn Katics |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
49.72 |
4 Emerson Oetman |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
51.20 |
5 Josephine LaChapelle |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
52.94 |
6 Sarah Connors |
F 9 |
Mission College Prep |
54.19 |
7 Julia Sidun |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
55.10 |
8 Zairah Ramirez |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
55.81 |
9 Giana Marsalek |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
56.46 |
10 Amaya Jayakody |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
59.78 |
11 Isabella Nagorski |
F 9 |
Mission College Prep |
1:04.71 |
Event 26 WOMENS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
! MEET RECORD:Emily Allis SLO 44.16 2008 |
1 Daniela Ruelas |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
43.78 ! |
2 Quin Witherspoon |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
49.80 |
3 Sofia Kardel |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
50.59 |
4 Riley O'Connor |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
51.60 |
5 Julianna Inouye |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
51.90 |
6 Melissa Chavez |
F 9 |
Templeton |
54.38 |
7 Isla Irwin |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
55.61 |
8 Greta Miller |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
56.75 |
9 Sofia Peinado |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
57.18 |
10 Samantha Lopez |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
58.16 |
11 Bronwyn McDiarmid |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:01.74 |
12 Janessa Solis |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
1:04.70 |
Event 27 BOYS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles |
! MEET RECORD:Justice Fair Arroyo Grande 41.79 04/22/2017 |
1 Samuel Allen |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
43.65 |
2 Caden Gough |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
46.20 |
3 Grant Fordyce |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
46.38 |
4 Tyler Bukamier |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
46.53 |
5 Nathan Pech |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
46.76 |
6 Alexander Durrant |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
47.22 |
7 Benjamin Pedrotti |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
47.53 |
8 Luc Chen Abbott |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
48.25 |
9 Tyler Hagobian |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
49.51 |
10 Gerardo Avena |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
51.49 |
11 Zachary Rorabaugh |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
51.59 |
12 Cohen Wallace |
M 10 |
Templeton |
52.22 |
13 Clyde Cano |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
58.60 |
Event 28 MENS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
! MEET RECORD:Clayton Mackay Templeton 38.05 04/23/2016 |
1 Nathan Gardner |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
41.78 |
2 Aiden Blackwood |
M 11 |
Morro Bay |
44.16 |
3 Daniel Munoz |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
44.32 |
4 Maxwell Perrett |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
45.04 |
5 Lincoln Leavitt |
M 12 |
Templeton |
45.25 |
6 Gavin McDiarmid |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
46.83 |
7 Cory Wack |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
47.25 |
8 Kane Cooks |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
48.65 |
9 Abhay Sanilnath |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
49.82 |
10 Andrew Hartnell |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
50.86 |
11 Hunter Dorf |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
51.07 |
12 Ethan Weller |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
51.65 |
13 Heath Jones |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
52.97 |
14 Charlie Valadao |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
53.96 |
William Dawes |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
DQ |
Event 29 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash |
! MEET RECORD:Shaina Morris SLO 26.34 2015 |
1 Hannah Bourgault |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
27.35 |
+3.5m/s ne |
2 Remy Yasumoto |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.88 |
+3.3m/s ne |
3 Riley Passanisi |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.18 |
+3.5m/s ne |
4 Kalani Gaviola |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
28.20 |
+3.5m/s ne |
5 Brooke Marsden |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
28.44 |
+3.5m/s ne |
6 Samantha Luchetta |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.54 |
+3.5m/s ne |
7 Sophia Longman |
F 10 |
Mission College Prep |
28.68 |
+3.5m/s ne |
8 Jessica Arcangel |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
29.13 |
+3.3m/s ne |
9 Makenna Sciocchetti |
F 10 |
Mission College Prep |
29.20 |
+3.3m/s ne |
10 Elliot Krames |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
29.70 |
+3.3m/s ne |
11 Talia Ramezani |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
30.73 |
+1.3m/s ne |
12 Clowie Tidwell |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
30.80 |
+3.3m/s ne |
13 Kara Glickman |
F 9 |
Templeton |
31.21 |
+3.3m/s ne |
14 Emma Jantos |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
31.23 |
+3.3m/s ne |
15 Jovana Flores |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
31.40 |
+1.3m/s ne |
16 Isabella Nagorski |
F 9 |
Mission College Prep |
32.74 |
+1.3m/s ne |
17 Theresa Wachter |
F 10 |
Mission College Prep |
32.82 |
+1.3m/s ne |
18 Bree Heidesch |
F 9 |
Mission College Prep |
36.00 |
+1.3m/s ne |
Event 30 BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash |
! MEET RECORD:Caius Cowgill San Luis Obispo 23.08 04/23/2016 |
1 Harrison Takken |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.52 |
+2.1m/s ne |
2 Ben Walz |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
23.90 |
+2.1m/s ne |
3 Cash Smalley |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.73 |
+2.1m/s ne |
4 Zayne Ellison |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.75 |
+2.7m/s n |
5 Julian McDonald |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.81 |
+2.1m/s ne |
6 Cain Camacho |
M 10 |
Templeton |
25.05 |
+2.1m/s ne |
7 Austin Provost |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
25.23 |
+2.1m/s ne |
8 Bas Vink |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
25.91 |
+2.1m/s ne |
9 Isaac Cooks |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
26.15 |
+2.7m/s ne |
10 Marc Aguilera |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.21 |
+2.1m/s ne |
11 Larry Woods |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
26.51 |
+2.7m/s ne |
12 Gunner Krieg |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
26.80 |
+2.7m/s n |
13 Ricardo Balderas |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
26.94 |
+2.7m/s ne |
14 Colton Morud |
M 9 |
Templeton |
26.96 |
+2.7m/s ne |
15 Michael Pascual |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
27.93 |
+2.7m/s ne |
16 Mateo Cano |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
28.04 |
+2.7m/s ne |
17 Theodore Rippens |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.33 |
+2.7m/s ne |
18 Brandon England |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
30.58 |
+2.7m/s ne |
19 Ryker Malone |
M 9 |
Templeton |
31.28 |
+2.7m/s ne |
20 Nathan Brown |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
31.38 |
+2.7m/s n |
Event 31 WOMENS Varsity 200m Dash |
! MEET RECORD:Angela Clauge SLO 25.06 2009 |
1 Julie Smith |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.99 |
+1.5m/s ne |
2 Lucy Pritchard |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
26.45 |
+1.5m/s ne |
3 Kennedy McAdoo |
F 9 |
Templeton |
26.87 |
+1.5m/s ne |
4 Brooklyn Thomas |
F 10 |
Templeton |
27.62 |
+1.5m/s ne |
5 Clara Haungs |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
27.67 |
+1.5m/s ne |
6 Gracie Weyrich |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
27.87 |
+1.5m/s ne |
7 Allyson Cramer |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
28.14 |
+1.5m/s ne |
8 Kacie Slover |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
28.59 |
+1.4m/s ne |
9 Jordan Weyrich |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
28.70 |
+1.4m/s ne |
10 Kayden Sanders |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
28.74 |
+1.4m/s ne |
11 Akasha Asberry |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
28.83 |
+1.4m/s ne |
12 Kimberly Morales Torres |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
29.57 |
+1.4m/s ne |
13 Helia Bushong |
F 12 |
Templeton |
29.58 |
+1.2m/s ne |
14 Lieschen Erikson |
F 12 |
Mission College Prep |
29.69 |
+1.8m/s ne |
15 Dana Petker |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
29.92 |
+1.4m/s ne |
16 Maya Leavitt |
F 9 |
Templeton |
30.02 |
+1.4m/s ne |
17 Mariana Perez |
F 12 |
Templeton |
30.19 |
+1.2m/s ne |
18 Lily Hinds |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
30.21 |
+1.2m/s ne |
19 Vanessa Chavez |
F 9 |
Templeton |
30.30 |
+1.8m/s ne |
20 Lexi Brewer |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
30.94 |
+1.2m/s ne |
21 Susan Gutierrez |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
40.54 |
+1.2m/s ne |
Event 32 MENS Varsity 200m Dash |
! MEET RECORD: Cozby AG 22.04 2006 |
1 Wyatt Maulhardt |
M 10 |
Mission College Prep |
22.76 |
+1.6m/s ne |
2 Brandon Butler |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
22.95 |
+1.6m/s ne |
3 Brody Johnson |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.38 |
+1.6m/s ne |
4 Hayden Swift |
M 12 |
Templeton |
23.58 |
+2.0m/s ne |
5 Kenneth Enney |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo Clas |
23.88 |
+1.6m/s ne |
6 John Nicholson |
M 12 |
Templeton |
23.89 |
+1.6m/s ne |
7 Mitch Carter |
M 12 |
Morro Bay |
23.97 |
+2.0m/s ne |
8 Leo Miller |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.02 |
+1.6m/s ne |
9 Mason Mudgett |
M 9 |
Templeton |
24.09 |
+2.0m/s ne |
10 Broderick Hill |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.26 |
+2.0m/s ne |
11 Javan Jackson |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.43 |
+1.6m/s ne |
12 Marcos Hernandez |
M 12 |
Templeton |
24.55 |
+1.6m/s ne |
13 Breyden Mater |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
24.64 |
+2.0m/s ne |
14 Alassandro De Gara |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.71 |
+1.8m/s ne |
15 Kyle Kuhn |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
24.74 |
+2.0m/s ne |
16 Kameron Reyes |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.87 |
+1.8m/s ne |
17 Aiden Lemoine |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
24.92 |
+1.8m/s ne |
18 Ben Hamill |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo Clas |
25.11 |
+1.8m/s ne |
19 Ethan Weller |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
25.35 |
+2.0m/s ne |
20 Carson Lee |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
25.58 |
+1.8m/s ne |
21 Jake Long |
M 12 |
Templeton |
25.67 |
+1.8m/s ne |
22 Riesen Carlberg |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.00 |
+1.8m/s ne |
Event 33 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run |
! MEET RECORD:Annie Meeder PASO 11:39.73 2014 |
1 Catherine Tucker |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13:15.69 |
2 Kimberly Budinger |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13:15.87 |
3 Jordan Hammond |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
13:24.99 |
4 Rebekah Waterbury |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13:46.41 |
5 Ava Van Luchene |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
14:32.21 |
Event 34 BOYS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run |
! MEET RECORD: Martinez PASO 10:04.00 1999 |
1 Sebastiaan Avant |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
10:45.90 |
2 Bishop Morsette |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
10:52.18 |
3 Jacob Schuetze |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
11:16.79 |
4 Riley Smith |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
11:37.31 |
5 Nathan Cooks |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
11:40.13 |
6 Jordan Jones |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
12:41.59 |
7 Nolan Connelly |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:42.14 |
8 Alexander Schindler |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
12:42.22 |
9 Logan McAdoo |
M 10 |
Templeton |
12:44.21 |
10 Trevor Pearson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:48.08 |
Event 35 WOMENS Varsity 3200m Run |
! MEET RECORD:Leza Cassidy AG 11:14.55 2015 |
1 Jenna LeNay |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
11:24.45 |
2 Amelie Lovo |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
13:29.94 |
Event 36 MENS Varsity 3200m Run |
! MEET RECORD:William Ernst SLO 9:32.91 2014 |
1 Patrick Thomas |
M 12 |
Mission College Prep |
9:57.68 |
2 Anthony Erikson |
M 12 |
Mission College Prep |
10:04.96 |
3 Zachary Gonzales |
M 12 |
Templeton |
10:58.50 |
4 Dane Hardy |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
11:05.60 |
5 Joseph Martinez |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
11:13.06 |
6 Manuel Cruz |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
11:18.60 |
7 Raymond Peck |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
11:57.90 |
8 Ethan Wood |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:12.89 |
9 Ronan Biggs |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
13:14.32 |
10 Tyler Plakias |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
13:40.88 |
11 Max Kennedy |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo Clas |
13:57.89 |
Event 37 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay |
! MEET RECORD: AG 4:14.01 2013 |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
4:18.28 |
2 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
4:29.08 |
3 Nipomo A |
Nipomo |
4:34.02 |
Event 38 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay |
! MEET RECORD: San Luis Obispo 3:35.87 04/21/2018 |
(Payne, Dylan/Murphy, Ethan/Fraysier, Gavin/Berkeley, As) |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
4:01.92 |
2 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
4:13.81 |
3 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
4:24.36 |
Event 39 WOMENS Varsity 4x400y Relay |
! MEET RECORD: AG 4:03.75 2013 |
1 Nipomo A |
Nipomo |
4:16.54 |
2 Templeton A |
Templeton |
4:16.61 |
3 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
4:22.37 |
4 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
4:39.20 |
5 San Luis Obispo Clas A |
San Luis Obispo Clas |
4:56.21 |
Event 40 MENS Varsity 4x400y Relay |
! MEET RECORD: AG 3:27.69 2010 |
1 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
3:36.03 |
2 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
3:37.97 |
3 Templeton A |
Templeton |
3:43.73 |
4 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
3:46.96 |
5 Nipomo A |
Nipomo |
3:49.36 |
6 San Luis Obispo Clas A |
San Luis Obispo Clas |
4:16.75 |
Event 41 GIRLS Frosh/Soph High Jump |
! MEET RECORD: Burmaster SLO 5'05.00" 1999 |
1 Josephine LaChapelle |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'07.00" |
2 Jennifer Stambaugh |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'07.00" |
3 Annabelle Wieck |
F 10 |
Morro Bay |
4'05.00" |
4 Katelyn Krueckel |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'03.00" |
Sarah Connors |
F 9 |
Mission College Prep |
NM |
Mia Martin |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
Event 42 BOYS Frosh/Soph High Jump |
! MEET RECORD:J Ruddell Morro Bay 6'04.00" 2018 |
1 Austin White |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'06.00" |
2 Jace Gomes |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'04.00" |
3 Luc Chen Abbott |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'02.00" |
4 Benjamin Pedrotti |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'00.00" |
5 Elijah Lambert |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
4'10.00" |
5 Isaac Jimenez |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'10.00" |
5 Grant Fordyce |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'10.00" |
9 Nathan Pech |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
4'08.00" |
9 Brenden Walther |
M 10 |
Templeton |
4'08.00" |
Grant Hanson |
M 9 |
Templeton |
NM |
Jack Robbins |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
James Rethmeier |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Event 43 WOMENS Varsity High Jump |
! MEET RECORD:Moorsdorf/ Burmaster SLO 5'06.00" 2018/00 |
1 Chase Kubinski |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'02.00" |
2 Gracie Gutierrez |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
5'00.00" |
3 Quin Witherspoon |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
4'10.00" |
4 Rian Huffman |
F 11 |
Templeton |
4'10.00" |
4 Sofia Kardel |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'10.00" |
6 Noella Breytenbach |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
4'08.00" |
7 Gabriela Pullen |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
4'04.00" |
7 Ashley Illescas |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'04.00" |
Lindsay Mckee |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Aashna Kishore |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Lieschen Erikson |
F 12 |
Mission College Prep |
NM |
Event 44 MENS Varsity High Jump |
! MEET RECORD: Wilkinson AG 6'10.00" 1996 |
1 Louis DiModica |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
5'06.00" |
2 Kane Cooks |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
5'06.00" |
3 Aiden Blackwood |
M 11 |
Morro Bay |
5'06.00" |
4 Devin Kirven |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'04.00" |
Heath Jones |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
NM |
Michael Fontes |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
Gavin McDiarmid |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Jordy Rodriguez |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
Mason Mudgett |
M 9 |
Templeton |
NM |
Event 45 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault |
! MEET RECORD: Lundgren ATA 12'00.00" 2002 |
1 Lily Gash |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
8'03.00" |
2 Emily Giordano |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
6'00.00" |
3 Lauren Jackson |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'06.00" |
4 Lilah Green |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
5'06.00" |
Event 46 BOYS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault |
! MEET RECORD:Cian Fernandez SLO 13'07.00" 2013 |
1 Jacob Angulo |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
10'00.00" |
2 William Rondel |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
9'06.00" |
3 Ian Dahmen |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
9'00.00" |
4 Ian Schmeiser |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
9'00.00" |
5 Nathaniel Ruddell |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
8'06.00" |
6 Jason Rodriguez |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
8'00.00" |
7 Theodore Rippens |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
8'00.00" |
Zev Slade |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Event 47 WOMENS Varsity Pole Vault |
! MEET RECORD: Pacas ATA 12'08.00" 2004 |
1 Peyton Bedrosian |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
10'08.00" |
2 Janey Rubio |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
10'02.00" |
3 Ava Burton |
F 12 |
Morro Bay |
10'02.00" |
4 Kylie Stroud |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
10'02.00" |
5 Maya Gutierrez |
F 10 |
Templeton |
8'08.00" |
6 Madeline Scovil |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
8'08.00" |
7 Carly Krull |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
7'02.00" |
Sofia Peinado |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Bronwyn McDiarmid |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Holly Veres |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
NM |
Lily Hinds |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
NM |
Event 48 MENS Varsity Pole Vault |
! MEET RECORD:Connor Hall SLO 15'07.00" 2013 |
1 Jacob Gash |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'06.00" |
2 Keaden Knight |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
12'06.00" |
3 Jack Tobin |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
11'06.00" |
4 Koa Kopcho |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
11'00.00" |
5 Victor Mejia |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
10'00.00" |
6 Devin Kirven |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
9'06.00" |
7 Daniel Munoz |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
9'06.00" |
8 Jared Holland |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
9'00.00" |
Jordy Rodriguez |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
Michael Fontes |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
Event 49 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Long Jump |
! MEET RECORD:A Moersdorf SLO 16'06.00" 2016 |
1 Kylee Kurkeyerian |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
15'04.00" |
+1.9m/s |
2 Hannah Bourgault |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
15'03.00" |
nwi |
3 Jessica Arcangel |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'00.00" |
nwi |
4 Makenna Sciocchetti |
F 10 |
Mission College Prep |
14'06.00" |
nwi |
5 Addison Crosno |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'02.00" |
nwi |
6 Elliot Krames |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
14'00.00" |
nwi |
7 Ziva Hartman |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13'07.00" |
nwi |
8 Alyssa Longfellow |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13'05.00" |
+1.6m/s |
9 Karina Salais |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
13'02.00" |
nwi |
10 Lauren Jackson |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'11.00" |
+1.0m/s |
11 Ava Minter |
F 10 |
Templeton |
12'10.00" |
+1.9m/s |
12 Cali Drake-Staub |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'09.00" |
nwi |
13 Madisyn Torres |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'08.00" |
nwi |
14 Talia Ramezani |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'02.00" |
nwi |
15 Maeven Jackson |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
11'11.00" |
nwi |
16 Eva McLeod |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
11'04.00" |
nwi |
Event 50 BOYS Frosh/Soph Long Jump |
! MEET RECORD: Neely ATA 21'09.50" 2006 |
1 Zayne Ellison |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
19'00.00" |
+2.5m/s |
2 Braden Reese |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
18'10.00" |
+0.7m/s |
3 Jace Gomes |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18'06.00" |
+0.1m/s |
4 William Rondel |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
18'00.00" |
+2.8m/s |
4 Ben Walz |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
18'00.00" |
+0.2m/s |
6 Luc Chen Abbott |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
17'09.00" |
+1.4m/s |
6 Austin Provost |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
17'09.00" |
+2.0m/s |
8 Tyler Bukamier |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
17'04.00" |
+4.1m/s |
9 Isaac Jimenez |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
17'03.00" |
+1.3m/s |
9 Thomas Herlihy |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
17'03.00" |
+0.2m/s |
11 Cain Camacho |
M 10 |
Templeton |
17'01.00" |
+3.4m/s |
12 Hayden Roady |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
16'05.00" |
+3.0m/s |
13 Brenden Walther |
M 10 |
Templeton |
16'03.00" |
+3.2m/s |
14 Elijah Lambert |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
16'02.00" |
+2.1m/s |
15 Cohen Wallace |
M 10 |
Templeton |
16'00.00" |
+3.4m/s |
16 Carlos Godoy |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
15'11.00" |
+0.2m/s |
16 Brandon England |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
15'11.00" |
+2.8m/s |
18 Larry Woods |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'08.00" |
+1.3m/s |
19 Carter Mierau |
M 9 |
Mission College Prep |
15'04.00" |
+1.8m/s |
20 Johnny Butler |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
14'08.00" |
nwi |
21 Clyde Cano |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
14'07.00" |
+2.0m/s |
22 Mateo Cano |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
14'02.00" |
+0.1m/s |
23 Grant Hanson |
M 9 |
Templeton |
13'11.00" |
nwi |
24 Isaac Cooks |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
13'06.00" |
+0.1m/s |
25 Benjamin Redd |
M 10 |
Templeton |
12'10.00" |
+3.0m/s |
Event 51 WOMENS Varsity Long Jump |
! MEET RECORD:Abrianna Torres SLO 18'07.50" 2010 |
1 Madeline Scovil |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
16'08.00" |
nwi |
2 Lucy Pritchard |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
16'05.00" |
+1.2m/s |
3 Peyton Bedrosian |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
16'01.00" |
+1.2m/s |
4 Mikaylee Gordon |
F 9 |
Mission College Prep |
15'09.00" |
+0.3m/s |
5 Chase Kubinski |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
15'08.00" |
+0.4m/s |
6 Ava Burton |
F 12 |
Morro Bay |
15'06.00" |
+1.5m/s |
7 Austria Holland |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
15'04.00" |
+1.7m/s |
8 Rian Huffman |
F 11 |
Templeton |
15'03.00" |
nwi |
9 Torrance Kroener |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
14'11.00" |
+0.1m/s |
10 Gracie Gutierrez |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
14'10.00" |
+1.3m/s |
10 Noella Breytenbach |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
14'10.00" |
+1.5m/s |
12 Lindsay Mckee |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'05.00" |
+1.9m/s |
13 Sachiko Zemke |
F 10 |
Templeton |
14'01.00" |
+0.5m/s |
14 India Drazsnzak |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'11.00" |
+1.6m/s |
15 Janey Rubio |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'06.00" |
+2.4m/s |
16 Lieschen Erikson |
F 12 |
Mission College Prep |
13'03.00" |
+1.8m/s |
17 Amanda Petree |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
13'00.00" |
+0.3m/s |
18 Lexi Brewer |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
12'03.00" |
nwi |
19 Melia Cadena |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
11'04.00" |
+3.7m/s |
20 Aashna Kishore |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11'03.00" |
+2.2m/s |
21 Susan Gutierrez |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
7'09.00" |
+0.2m/s |
Event 52 MENS Varsity Long Jump |
! MEET RECORD:DeAneglo Waller Jenkins AG/Paso 23'01.00" 2006/1997 |
1 Miles DeBrum |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
21'05.00" |
+2.2m/s |
2 Damien Santos |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
21'02.00" |
+2.0m/s |
3 Brody Johnson |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
20'10.00" |
+2.1m/s |
4 William Dawes |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
20'08.00" |
+2.2m/s |
5 Luke Terry |
M 10 |
Mission College Prep |
18'09.00" |
+0.4m/s |
6 Jordan Kepins |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
18'04.00" |
+1.3m/s |
7 Kane Cooks |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
17'08.00" |
+1.1m/s |
8 Victor Mejia |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
17'04.00" |
+0.3m/s |
9 Raemar Agnes |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
16'11.00" |
+1.4m/s |
10 Aiden Lemoine |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
16'07.00" |
+1.3m/s |
11 Devin Kirven |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
16'03.00" |
+2.0m/s |
Event 53 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump |
! MEET RECORD:Obeline Viry SLO 36'00.50" 2006 |
1 Jessica Arcangel |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
31'04.00" |
2 Jennifer Stambaugh |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
30'04.00" |
3 Brooke Marsden |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
29'06.00" |
4 Karina Salais |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
29'00.00" |
5 Josephine LaChapelle |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28'08.00" |
6 Madisyn Torres |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28'05.00" |
7 Natalie Boyd |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
28'03.00" |
8 Ziva Hartman |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
27'08.00" |
9 Lana Goodman |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
27'04.00" |
10 Kacie Callahan |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
27'03.05" |
Event 54 BOYS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump |
! MEET RECORD: Stamps PASO 40'10.50" 1996 |
1 Zayne Ellison |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
39'00.00" |
+2.1m/s |
2 William Rondel |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
38'03.00" |
+2.6m/s |
3 Thomas Herlihy |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
37'01.00" |
+1.9m/s |
4 Braden Reese |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
36'01.00" |
+1.1m/s |
4 Cody Johnson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
36'01.00" |
+2.1m/s |
6 Isaac Jimenez |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
35'03.05" |
+2.8m/s |
7 Carter Mierau |
M 9 |
Mission College Prep |
33'10.00" |
+2.8m/s |
8 Cohen Wallace |
M 10 |
Templeton |
33'08.05" |
nwi |
9 Cain Camacho |
M 10 |
Templeton |
33'05.05" |
nwi |
10 Griffin Watson |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'01.05" |
+2.7m/s |
11 Carlos Godoy |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
32'04.00" |
nwi |
12 Theodore Rippens |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
31'11.05" |
+1.2m/s |
13 Larry Woods |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
31'08.00" |
nwi |
14 Johnny Butler |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
29'02.05" |
nwi |
15 Ryker Malone |
M 9 |
Templeton |
28'08.05" |
nwi |
Event 55 WOMENS Varsity Triple Jump |
! MEET RECORD:Grace Torres SLO 37'09.50" 2014 |
1 Quin Witherspoon |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
35'05.00" |
+2.1m/s |
2 Madeline Scovil |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
35'04.00" |
+2.4m/s |
3 Chase Kubinski |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
32'01.00" |
+1.3m/s |
4 Rian Huffman |
F 11 |
Templeton |
31'08.00" |
+0.7m/s |
5 Gracie Gutierrez |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
31'06.00" |
+5.0m/s |
6 Austria Holland |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
31'00.00" |
+1.4m/s |
7 Emma Zouabe |
F 10 |
Templeton |
30'09.00" |
+3.5m/s |
8 Iliana Murguia |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
30'07.05" |
+0.3m/s |
9 Janessa Solis |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
29'06.00" |
+3.1m/s |
10 Sachiko Zemke |
F 10 |
Templeton |
28'09.00" |
+0.4m/s |
11 Amanda Petree |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
28'04.05" |
+2.7m/s |
12 India Drazsnzak |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
28'02.00" |
+3.2m/s |
13 Lindsay Mckee |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
27'06.00" |
+2.0m/s |
14 Kayden Sanders |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
26'09.00" |
+0.5m/s |
Melia Cadena |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
|
Event 56 MENS Varsity Triple Jump |
! MEET RECORD: Zimmerman AG 46'01.00" 2001 |
1 William Dawes |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
45'11.00" |
+1.0m/s |
2 Miles DeBrum |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
40'11.05" |
+1.3m/s |
3 Aiden Blackwood |
M 11 |
Morro Bay |
40'11.00" |
+1.4m/s |
4 Louis DiModica |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
40'00.05" |
+0.9m/s |
5 Keaden Knight |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
39'04.05" |
+2.2m/s |
6 Phoenix Popp |
M 12 |
Morro Bay |
38'09.05" |
+0.2m/s |
7 Luke Terry |
M 10 |
Mission College Prep |
38'07.05" |
+1.7m/s |
7 David Andrade |
M 11 |
Mission College Prep |
38'07.05" |
+2.2m/s |
9 Bryce Jones |
M 12 |
Morro Bay |
36'10.00" |
+1.4m/s |
10 Victor Mejia |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
36'07.00" |
+0.7m/s |
11 Raemar Agnes |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
35'00.00" |
+0.2m/s |
12 Alec Mahar |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
31'03.05" |
+1.5m/s |
Event 57 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw |
! MEET RECORD: Lopez AG 137'05.00" 1993 |
1 Chloie Dow |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
83'10.00" |
2 Annika Miltner |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
78'04.00" |
3 Karissa Jackson |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
76'06.00" |
4 Agnes Moody |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
73'02.00" |
5 Ashley Werner |
F 9 |
Templeton |
72'08.00" |
6 Sam Trejo |
F 10 |
Templeton |
65'03.00" |
7 Chloe Perry |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
64'05.00" |
8 Julie Hunter |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
63'11.00" |
9 Jessica Thomas |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
61'07.00" |
10 Angelina Moreno |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
60'04.00" |
11 Emme Landers |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
58'05.00" |
12 Zahira Segler-Rybnikar |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
55'01.00" |
13 Rosalva Farias |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
53'00.00" |
14 Peyton Moon |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
52'04.00" |
15 Zairah Ramirez |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
48'00.00" |
16 Theresa Wachter |
F 10 |
Mission College Prep |
47'10.00" |
17 Siena Shipcott |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
34'01.05" |
Event 58 BOYS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw |
! MEET RECORD: Wilson AG 156'01.00" 2005 |
1 Walter Boling |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
113'11.00" |
2 Peyton Quaglino |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
106'06.00" |
3 Harry Mikulics |
M 10 |
Templeton |
102'05.00" |
4 Isaac Contreras |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
101'09.05" |
5 Hunter Wilson |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
100'02.05" |
6 Jaiden Ramirez |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
100'02.00" |
7 Abel Ritter |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
100'00.05" |
8 Ayman Benbrahim |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
99'09.05" |
9 Roman Engelmeier |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
96'11.00" |
10 Nicholas Reid |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
89'02.05" |
11 Earnest Rogers |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
86'05.00" |
12 David Bautista Calzada |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
85'10.00" |
13 Brody Rust |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
85'09.00" |
14 James Buttery |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
85'08.00" |
15 Jackson Cooper |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
82'08.00" |
16 Cesar Amaya |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
79'06.05" |
17 Cole Loney |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
75'07.05" |
18 Nathan Auten |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
74'01.05" |
19 Baron Foreman |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
66'04.25" |
20 Mason Nyback |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
65'02.05" |
21 Daniel Talley |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo Clas |
63'07.05" |
22 Kenneth Muller |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
61'08.05" |
Cylas Morsette |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
Event 59 WOMENS Varsity Discus Throw |
! MEET RECORD: Grant AG 182'02.00" 2002 |
1 Kiera Taylor |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
122'02.00" |
2 Harper Clark |
F 11 |
Templeton |
99'11.05" |
3 Chase Kubinski |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
89'05.00" |
4 Bella Simonson |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
88'04.00" |
5 Sarah Dostalek |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
85'10.00" |
6 Adelaide Schlaht |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
82'04.00" |
7 Sophia Zambrano |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
81'11.05" |
8 Elizabeth Bowdey |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
81'02.00" |
9 Lieschen Erikson |
F 12 |
Mission College Prep |
79'06.00" |
10 Isabella Garcia |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
76'04.05" |
11 Skylar Pisor |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
72'10.00" |
12 Nevaeh Dyer |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
70'10.00" |
13 Tiffany Robles |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
66'11.05" |
14 Olivia Voos |
F 11 |
Templeton |
66'00.00" |
15 Lillian Salcido |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
60'11.00" |
16 Sarah Beaman |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
56'04.00" |
17 Karol Flores |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
55'11.00" |
18 Ashley Illescas |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
50'02.00" |
Event 60 MENS Varsity Discus Throw |
! MEET RECORD: Rohr AG 202'00.50" 2005 |
1 Rory Devaney |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
173'01.00" |
2 Ben Limpin |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
131'03.05" |
3 Clayton Loney |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
124'09.00" |
4 Eli Smiley |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
120'04.00" |
5 Chase Hanson |
M 11 |
Templeton |
118'08.00" |
6 Atreu (Trey) Rivera Lebed |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
114'05.00" |
7 Walker Craven |
M 10 |
Templeton |
111'11.00" |
8 Jacob Butler |
M 12 |
Mission College Prep |
104'11.00" |
9 Diego Real |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
100'10.05" |
10 Derek Tidwell |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
99'01.00" |
11 Caleb Alalem |
M 12 |
Mission College Prep |
94'03.00" |
12 David Ortiz |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
92'01.00" |
13 Anthony Tabarez |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
92'00.00" |
14 Eric Rojas |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
82'00.00" |
15 Nathan Hernandez |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
79'00.00" |
16 Max Mudgett |
M 12 |
Templeton |
77'00.05" |
Event 61 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Shot Put |
! MEET RECORD: Franklin AG 36'10.00" 2006 |
1 Agnes Moody |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
27'11.00" |
2 Chloie Dow |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
26'03.05" |
3 Ashley Werner |
F 9 |
Templeton |
26'00.05" |
4 Annika Miltner |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
25'09.05" |
5 Julie Hunter |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
24'01.00" |
6 Karissa Jackson |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
22'08.00" |
7 Peyton Moon |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
22'07.00" |
8 Chloe Perry |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
22'02.00" |
9 Sam Trejo |
F 10 |
Templeton |
21'11.00" |
10 Zahira Segler-Rybnikar |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
21'03.00" |
11 Jessica Thomas |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
20'09.05" |
12 Angelina Moreno |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
19'08.05" |
13 Zairah Ramirez |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
19'00.00" |
14 Daisy Soto |
F 10 |
Templeton |
16'02.00" |
15 Naveah Mejia |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14'06.05" |
16 Siena Shipcott |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
11'10.05" |
Event 62 BOYS Frosh/Soph Shot Put |
! MEET RECORD:Austin Field AG 53'01.50" 2007 |
1 Hunter Wilson |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
38'09.05" |
2 Brody Rust |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
38'01.00" |
3 Walter Boling |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
37'07.05" |
4 Jaiden Ramirez |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
36'03.00" |
5 Daniel Talley |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo Clas |
36'01.05" |
6 Ayman Benbrahim |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
35'03.05" |
7 Joseph Ponce |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
35'03.00" |
8 Abel Ritter |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
34'07.00" |
9 David Bautista Calzada |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
33'02.00" |
10 Isaac Contreras |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
33'01.00" |
11 Nathan Auten |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
32'10.05" |
12 Mason Nyback |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
32'01.00" |
13 Roman Engelmeier |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
31'03.05" |
14 Peyton Quaglino |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
31'03.00" |
15 Harry Mikulics |
M 10 |
Templeton |
31'00.00" |
16 Earnest Rogers |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
30'10.00" |
17 Nicholas Reid |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
30'08.00" |
18 Cylas Morsette |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
29'09.05" |
19 Cole Loney |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
29'03.05" |
20 Cesar Amaya |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
26'06.05" |
21 Jackson Cooper |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
25'04.00" |
22 Kenneth Muller |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
24'07.05" |
Event 63 WOMENS Varsity Shot Put |
! MEET RECORD: Freburg SLO 50'08.00" 2001 |
1 Nevaeh Dyer |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
34'08.05" |
2 Kiera Taylor |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
33'09.00" |
3 Harper Clark |
F 11 |
Templeton |
32'00.00" |
4 Skylar Pisor |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
28'08.00" |
5 Elizabeth Bowdey |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
28'06.00" |
6 Sarah Dostalek |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
27'04.05" |
7 Sophia Zambrano |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
27'04.00" |
8 Bella Simonson |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
25'02.00" |
9 Adelaide Schlaht |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
23'05.05" |
10 Isabella Garcia |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
22'04.00" |
11 Sarah Beaman |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
21'10.00" |
12 Karol Flores |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
21'01.00" |
13 Tiffany Robles |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
19'11.05" |
14 Olivia Voos |
F 11 |
Templeton |
19'09.05" |
Event 64 MENS Varsity Shot Put |
! MEET RECORD: Rohr AG 61'03.00" 2005 |
1 Jackson Reilly |
M 12 |
Morro Bay |
48'01.05" |
2 Ben Limpin |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
41'00.00" |
3 Clayton Loney |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
39'08.05" |
4 Chase Hanson |
M 11 |
Templeton |
39'07.05" |
5 Jacob Butler |
M 12 |
Mission College Prep |
39'05.05" |
6 Atreu (Trey) Rivera Lebed |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
39'04.00" |
7 Diego Real |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
38'06.05" |
8 Rory Devaney |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
38'05.00" |
9 Anthony Tabarez |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
37'07.00" |
10 Walker Craven |
M 10 |
Templeton |
37'01.05" |
11 Eli Smiley |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
36'07.05" |
12 Caleb Alalem |
M 12 |
Mission College Prep |
35'01.00" |
12 R.J. Blackmon |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
35'01.00" |
14 David Ortiz |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
32'06.05" |
15 David Andrade |
M 11 |
Mission College Prep |
31'07.00" |
16 Nathan Hernandez |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
30'06.05" |
17 Derek Tidwell |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
29'11.05" |
17 Max Mudgett |
M 12 |
Templeton |
29'11.05" |
19 Eric Rojas |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
27'07.05" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]