Licensed to: Phototiming.com

Running Warehouse Middle School Championships

Hosted by Paulding

Results at Timers.us

05/21/2022 - 05/21/2022

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES 6TH
1DANIEL LEWIS DLEW 55.000
2LOS OSOS LOSO 35.000
3ATASCADERO ATSC 26.000
4CENTRAL COAST ALL ST 33JB 19.000
5TEMPLETON TEMP2 11.666
6WHATEVER IT TAKES WITN 10.000
6ST. LOUIS DE MONTFOR SLDM 10.000
8FLAMSON FLAM 8.333
9CAYUCOS CAYU 8.000
10SAN LUIS OBISPO CLAS SLOC 7.000
11SLO TOWN TRACK 38LT 5.000
11ST. PATRICK (ARROYO PATA 5.000
13CHALONE PEAKS CHAL2 1.000
UNATTACHED UNAT 6.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 6TH
1ATASCADERO ATSC 78.000
2DANIEL LEWIS DLEW 29.000
3CENTRAL COAST ALL ST 33JB 14.000
4WISHING WELL WISH3 13.000
5ST. PATRICK (ARROYO PATA 12.000
6ST. LOUIS DE MONTFOR SLDM 9.500
7SLO TOWN TRACK 38LT 6.000
8LOS OSOS LOSO 5.500
9TEMPLETON TEMP2 3.000
9FLAMSON FLAM 3.000
9CAYUCOS CAYU 3.000
12SAN LUIS OBISPO CLAS SLOC 2.000
UNATTACHED UNAT 17.000
MALE TEAM SCORES 7TH
1PAULDING PLDG 87.000
2LAGUNA LGNA 41.000
3MESA MESA2 34.000
4JUDKINS JUDK 18.000
5LOMPOC VALLEY LOMP 16.000
6LOS OSOS LOSO 7.000
7OLD MISSION OLMI 6.000
8TEMPLETON TEMP2 2.000
9CAYUCOS CAYU 1.000
9FLAMSON FLAM 1.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 7TH
1PAULDING PLDG 58.000
2LAGUNA LGNA 32.750
3ST. PATRICK (ARROYO PATA 28.000
4JUDKINS JUDK 24.750
5WHATEVER IT TAKES WITN 21.000
6OLD MISSION OLMI 15.500
7FLAMSON FLAM 8.000
7LOS OSOS LOSO 8.000
9COASTAL CHRISTIAN COCH 6.000
10WISHING WELL WISH3 3.000
10ATASCADERO ATSC 3.000
12CAYUCOS CAYU 2.000
12TEMPLETON TEMP2 2.000
14MESA MESA2 1.000
MALE TEAM SCORES 8TH
1PAULDING PLDG 80.000
2LAGUNA LGNA 54.000
3MESA MESA2 20.000
4JUDKINS JUDK 16.000
5ATASCADERO ATSC 12.000
6ST. PATRICK (ARROYO PATA 9.000
7CENTRAL COAST ALL ST 33JB 8.000
8CHALONE PEAKS CHAL2 7.000
9LOS OSOS LOSO 5.000
10OLD MISSION OLMI 1.000
10DANIEL LEWIS DLEW 1.000
UNATTACHED UNAT 3.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 8TH
1LAGUNA LGNA 72.000
2JUDKINS JUDK 56.250
3PAULDING PLDG 40.250
4ST. PATRICK (ARROYO PATA 17.000
5TEMPLETON TEMP2 12.000
6MESA MESA2 10.500
7ATASCADERO ATSC 6.000
UNATTACHED UNAT 2.000


Ev# 1 GIRLS 6th 4x100m Relay Ev# 2 BOYS 6th 4x100m Relay Ev# 3 GIRLS 7th 4x100m Relay Ev# 4 BOYS 7th 4x100m Relay Ev# 5 GIRLS 8th 4x100m Relay
Ev# 6 BOYS 8th 4x100m Relay Ev# 7 GIRLS 6th 1600m Run Ev# 8 BOYS 6th 1600m Run Ev# 9 GIRLS 7th 1600m Run Ev# 10 BOYS 7th 1600m Run
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8th 1600m Run Ev# 12 BOYS 8th 1600m Run Ev# 13 GIRLS 6th 70m Hurdles Ev# 14 BOYS 6th 70m Hurdles Ev# 15 GIRLS 7th 70m Hurdles
Ev# 16 BOYS 7th 70m Hurdles Ev# 17 GIRLS 8th 70m Hurdles Ev# 18 BOYS 8th 70m Hurdles Ev# 19 GIRLS 6th 400m Dash Ev# 20 BOYS 6th 400m Dash
Ev# 21 GIRLS 7th 400m Dash Ev# 22 BOYS 7th 400m Dash Ev# 23 GIRLS 8th 400m Dash Ev# 24 BOYS 8th 400m Dash Ev# 25 GIRLS 6th 100m Dash
Ev# 26 BOYS 6th 100m Dash Ev# 27 GIRLS 7th 100m Dash Ev# 28 BOYS 7th 100m Dash Ev# 29 GIRLS 8th 100m Dash Ev# 30 BOYS 8th 100m Dash
Ev# 31 GIRLS 6th 800m Run Ev# 32 BOYS 6th 800m Run Ev# 33 GIRLS 7th 800m Run Ev# 34 BOYS 7th 800m Run Ev# 35 GIRLS 8th 800m Run
Ev# 36 BOYS 8th 800m Run Ev# 37 GIRLS 6th 200m Dash Ev# 38 BOYS 6th 200m Dash Ev# 39 GIRLS 7th 200m Dash Ev# 40 BOYS 7th 200m Dash
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8th 200m Dash Ev# 42 BOYS 8th 200m Dash Ev# 43 GIRLS 6th 4x400m Relay Ev# 44 BOYS 6th 4x400m Relay Ev# 45 GIRLS 7th 4x400m Relay
Ev# 46 BOYS 7th 4x400m Relay Ev# 47 GIRLS 8th 4x400m Relay Ev# 48 BOYS 8th 4x400m Relay Ev# 49 GIRLS 6th High Jump Ev# 50 GIRLS 7th High Jump
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8th High Jump Ev# 52 BOYS 6th High Jump Ev# 53 BOYS 7th High Jump Ev# 54 BOYS 8th High Jump Ev# 55 GIRLS 6th Long Jump
Ev# 56 GIRLS 7th Long Jump Ev# 57 GIRLS 8th Long Jump Ev# 58 BOYS 6th Long Jump Ev# 59 BOYS 7th Long Jump Ev# 60 BOYS 8th Long Jump
Ev# 61 GIRLS 6th Discus Throw Ev# 62 GIRLS 7th Discus Throw Ev# 63 GIRLS 8th Discus Throw Ev# 64 BOYS 6th Discus Throw Ev# 65 BOYS 7th Discus Throw
Ev# 66 BOYS 8th Discus Throw Ev# 67 GIRLS 6th Shot Put Ev# 68 GIRLS 7th Shot Put Ev# 69 GIRLS 8th Shot Put Ev# 70 BOYS 6th Shot Put
Ev# 71 BOYS 7th Shot Put Ev# 72 BOYS 8th Shot Put

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS 6th 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Atascadero A Atascadero 59.76
2      Daniel Lewis A Daniel Lewis 1:02.87
3      Los Osos A Los Osos 1:05.22
4      St. Louis de Montfor A St. Louis de Montfor 1:10.15
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 BOYS 6th 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Daniel Lewis A Daniel Lewis 1:00.10
2      Templeton A Templeton 1:01.37
3      Atascadero A Atascadero 1:02.37
4      St. Louis de Montfor A St. Louis de Montfor 1:03.58
5      Flamson A Flamson 1:03.95
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 GIRLS 7th 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Paulding A Paulding 54.23
2      Judkins A Judkins 55.25
3      Laguna A Laguna 55.64
4      St. Patrick (Arroyo A St. Patrick (Arroyo 1:00.55
5      Mesa A Mesa 1:01.68
6      Old Mission A Old Mission 1:02.03
7      Cayucos A Cayucos 1:02.41
8      Central Coast All St A Central Coast All St 1:02.78
9      Atascadero A Atascadero 1:03.51
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS 7th 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Mesa A Mesa 50.91
2      Laguna A Laguna 51.47
3      Paulding A Paulding 52.93
4      Lompoc Valley A Lompoc Valley 54.03
5      Los Osos A Los Osos 56.62
6      Judkins A Judkins 57.29
7      Central Coast All St A Central Coast All St 59.00
8      Flamson A Flamson 59.47
9      Chalone Peaks A Chalone Peaks 59.50
10      Mesa B Mesa 1:02.27
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS 8th 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Judkins A Judkins 53.83
2      Paulding A Paulding 54.12
3      Laguna A Laguna 54.26
4      Templeton A Templeton 57.47
5      St. Patrick (Arroyo A St. Patrick (Arroyo 58.49
6      Mesa B Mesa 58.84
7      Mesa A Mesa 59.28
8      Flamson A Flamson 1:00.43
9      Daniel Lewis A Daniel Lewis 1:00.45
10      Atascadero A Atascadero 1:03.26
11      Chalone Peaks A Chalone Peaks 1:03.39
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 BOYS 8th 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Paulding A Paulding 49.66
2      Laguna A Laguna 50.27
3      Atascadero A Atascadero 52.76
4      Chalone Peaks A Chalone Peaks 53.61
5      Daniel Lewis A Daniel Lewis 57.80
6      Templeton A Templeton 57.97
7      St. Louis de Montfor A St. Louis de Montfor 58.68
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 GIRLS 6th 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Valentina Diaz F 4 Central Coast All St 6:51.15
2      Alana Ferreira F 6 Atascadero 6:56.25
3      Aurora Spann F 6 Daniel Lewis 6:59.28
4      Brielle Barlow F 5 San Luis Obispo Clas 7:11.50
5      Molly Fothergill F 6 St. Louis de Montfor 9:06.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 BOYS 6th 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Drake Wilson M 6 Daniel Lewis 5:34.46
2      James Rodriguez M 6 St. Patrick (Arroyo 5:41.67
3      Kalleab Firdawok M 6 Central Coast All St 5:56.33
4      Able Richert M 6 San Luis Obispo Clas 6:00.50
5      Maddox Lee M 6 Cayucos 6:38.06
6      Diego Morales M 6 St. Louis de Montfor 6:46.39
7      Nathan John M 6 St. Louis de Montfor 6:54.79
8      Owen Miechtry M 6 Cayucos 7:03.26
9      Ryan Himmelrich M 6 Atascadero 7:18.69
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 GIRLS 7th 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Annie Hill F 7 Paulding 5:47.65
2      Taylor Shelby F 7 Los Osos 5:50.63
3      Wendy Wilson F 7 Old Mission 5:55.09
4      Bella Tomasini F 7 Atascadero 5:57.32
5      Annika Kim F 7 Judkins 7:15.64
6      Addie Jackson F 7 Lompoc Valley 7:27.43
7      Olivia Clinton F 7 St. Louis de Montfor 8:19.10
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 BOYS 7th 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Riley Gash M 7 Paulding 5:22.91
2      Wynns Dylan M 7 Los Osos 5:33.78
3      Luke Duni M 7 Paulding 5:34.84
4      Micah Hoffman M 7 Old Mission 5:35.23
5      Napoli Marcus M 7 Mesa 5:40.35
6      Adrian Brown M 7 Old Mission 5:42.32
7      Ruben Servin M 7 Judkins 5:43.87
8      Adam McClure M 7 Templeton 5:47.26
9      Ogle Samson M 7 Los Osos 5:48.96
10      Dominic Gonzales M 7 Lompoc Valley 5:55.89
11      Kai Liwanag M 7 Laguna 5:58.46
12      Lorenzo Gonzales M 7 Lompoc Valley 6:10.03
13      Ivan Diaz M 7 Chalone Peaks 6:19.00
14      George Allen M 7 Atascadero 6:36.45
15      Jake Vergeldt M 7 Atascadero 6:37.44
16      Finn Rettler M 7 Paulding 6:44.75
17      Jose Calihua M 7 Chalone Peaks 7:11.56
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 GIRLS 8th 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Isabella Romero F 8 Paulding 6:09.42
2      Holland Oetman F 8 Laguna 6:12.06
3      Kaizen Tea F 8 Mesa 6:12.15
4      Amelia Pfost F 8 Judkins 6:20.89
5      Catherine Olmstead F 8 Atascadero 6:22.84
6      Sydney Rodriguez F 8 Laguna 6:23.44
7      Celeste Duyst F 8 Paulding 6:32.02
8      Lala Flores F 8 Atascadero 6:36.82
9      Haley Sarabia F 8 Laguna 6:40.44
10      Tilly Ralston F 8 Atascadero 6:52.53
11      Rocha Amy F 8 Mesa 7:03.81
12      Sosa Castro Ashlyn F 8 Mesa 7:07.73
13      Callie Coddington F 8 Paulding 7:21.44
14      Eliora Schmidt F 8 Paulding 7:38.08
15      Stacy Ma F 8 Templeton 8:16.26
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 BOYS 8th 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Stewart Caldwell M 8 Laguna 5:16.44
2      Hague Eli M 8 Los Osos 5:18.89
3      Joel Diaz M 8 Central Coast All St 5:19.97
4      Bryce Bowen M 8 Paulding 5:29.32
5      Casey Ekberg M 8 Paulding 5:31.02
6      Everardo Gonzalez M 8 Flamson 5:31.25
7      Samuel Jurcazak M 8 Paulding 5:33.64
8      Mason Lebed M 8 Laguna 5:34.16
9      Garcia Navarro Mario M 8 Mesa 5:35.16
10      Nico Aebischer M 8 Laguna 5:38.63
11      David Noland M 8 Laguna 5:39.52
12      Patrick Keith M 8 Paulding 5:39.69
13      Knight Henry M 8 Laguna 5:40.00
14      Colin Williams M 8 Paulding 5:43.72
15      Shane Moncrief M 8 Paulding 5:54.50
16      Terrance Kirkwood M 8 Paulding 5:55.37
17      Oliver Jenssen M 8 Paulding 6:03.03
18      John Ruelas M 8 Chalone Peaks 6:04.30
19      Williamson Dylan M 8 Mesa 6:04.95
20      Rodrigo Santiago M 8 Chalone Peaks 6:06.79
21      Gavin Renteria M 8 Templeton 6:08.47
22      Ian Kim M 8 Paulding 6:09.92
23      Roman Silva M 8 Coastal Christian 6:12.43
24      Nicholas Monge M 8 Paulding 6:13.49
25      Eli Moore M 8 Flamson 6:20.08
26      Brayden Wooten M 7 Paulding 6:22.42
27      Dylan Moya M 8 Atascadero 6:24.45
28      Daniel Linn M 8 Coastal Christian 6:43.80
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 GIRLS 6th 70m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Eriana Roberts F 5 Wishing Well 12.55
2      Annalee Hunt F 6 Daniel Lewis 14.19
3      Rees Bright F 6 Cayucos 14.80
4      Emily Smith F 6 Atascadero 14.93
5      Emma Shahaden F 5 St. Louis de Montfor 16.22
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 BOYS 6th 70m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jet Garner M 6 Los Osos 12.43
2      Hitchcock Dylan M 6 Los Osos 12.47
3      Koben Block M 6 Atascadero 12.59
4      Kaden Gearhart M 8 SLO Town Track 12.72
5      Joseph Terek M 6 UNATTACHED 12.74
6      Clint Haggie M 6 Atascadero 12.85
7      Les Koenig M 6 Cayucos 12.93
8      Levi Coalwell M 6 Atascadero 14.15
9      Eli Rasey M 5 Wishing Well 14.38
10      Joaquin Diaz M 6 Central Coast All St 16.92
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS 7th 70m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      McKenzie Gordon F 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 11.86
2      McKenna Rose F 7 Paulding 11.87
3      Eiram Bussell F 7 Laguna 11.97
4      Cate Pedrotti F 7 Paulding 12.30
5      Aubri Huckleberry F 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 12.39
6      Annie Hill F 7 Paulding 12.50
7      Frankie Anguiano F 7 Judkins 12.56
8      Taylor Shelby F 7 Los Osos 12.62
9      Leah Leon F 7 Judkins 12.86
10      Simone Maulhardt F 7 Laguna 12.93
11      Jordyn Best F 7 Atascadero 13.44
12      Gracie Goddard F 7 Cayucos 13.45
13      Madalyn Purdy F 7 Laguna 13.54
14      Allison Lacy F 7 Paulding 13.78
15      Dally Settle F 7 Paulding 13.95
16      Cali Scholl F 7 Daniel Lewis 14.01
17      Lia Fresenius F 7 Judkins 14.26
18      Racquel Lopez F 7 Daniel Lewis 14.37
19      Cora Shady F 7 Old Mission 14.43
20      Caroline Held F 7 Cayucos 15.02
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS 7th 70m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Riley Gash M 7 Paulding 10.30
2      Simonson Troy M 7 Mesa 10.72
3      Camacho Chase M 7 Mesa 10.80
4      Desmond Pierce M 7 Templeton 11.37
5      Joshua Rodriguez M 7 Paulding 11.49
6      Matthew Segura M 7 Chalone Peaks 11.59
7      Garcia Roman M 7 Mesa 11.67
8      Ty Bernal M 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 11.89
9      Giovanni Bianchi M 7 Paulding 12.18
10      Kade Luhn M 7 Paulding 12.21
11      Ivan Lozoya M 7 Chalone Peaks 12.23
12      Joel Malinowski M 7 Paulding 12.23
13      Caleb Wilson M 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 12.26
14      De Los Santos Nathaniel M 7 Mesa 12.36
15      Edwards Ryan M 7 Mesa 12.47
16      Lakey Ashton M 7 Los Osos 12.61
17      Ashton Wirkus M 7 Flamson 12.84
18      Landon Streeper M 7 Paulding 12.85
19      Nathaniel Myers M 7 Central Coast All St 12.86
20      Patrick Cleary M 7 Laguna 12.89
21      Noah Skiff M 7 Cayucos 12.92
22      Jake Vergeldt M 7 Atascadero 12.98
23      D'Aunoy Cameron M 7 Los Osos 13.04
24      Spicer Chase M 7 Mesa 13.08
25      Gardner Gavin M 7 Mesa 13.17
26      Nathan Vega-Politron M 7 Chalone Peaks 13.29
27      Cole Taylor M 7 Old Mission 13.36
28      Napoli Marcus M 7 Mesa 13.42
29      Brayden Wooten M 7 Paulding 13.53
30      Thad Hough M 7 Laguna 13.57
31      Phelan Ryland M 7 Mesa 13.64
32      Elijah Wilkening M 7 Paulding 13.76
33      Olsen Gunner M 7 Mesa 13.97
34      Nicholas Stieger M 7 Paulding 15.05
35      Cole Allen M 7 Paulding 16.11
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS 8th 70m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Bailey Hartford F 8 Laguna 11.13
2      Kaylee Weissman F 8 Judkins 11.58
3      Madi Davis F 8 Judkins 11.61
4      Karly Ortega F 8 Paulding 11.90
5      Alicia Vargas F 8 Paulding 11.94
6      Catherine Olmstead F 8 Atascadero 11.99
7      Reese Poole F 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 12.08
8      Addisyn Tejada F 8 Paulding 12.31
9      Kendall Royal F 8 Paulding 12.32
10      Leah Bazzano F 8 Judkins 12.45
11      Mallory McHlhenie F 8 Paulding 12.65
12      Mya Bobadilla F 8 Paulding 12.74
13      Lara Hawkins F 8 Templeton 12.78
14      Audrey Cohen F 8 Atascadero 12.81
15      Obiols Aleenah F 8 Mesa 12.90
16      Hayden Castleberry F 8 Judkins 12.97
17      Sydney Simonson F 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 13.01
18      Navarro Amaya Valeria F 8 Mesa 13.10
19      Charly Kuhn F 8 Templeton 13.22
20      Long Madison F 8 Mesa 13.49
21      Julisa Provence F 8 Paulding 13.65
22      Lila Weatherly F 8 Flamson 13.77
23      Maddie Johnson F 8 Paulding 13.87
24      Penelope Headrick F 8 Paulding 14.50
25      Augustina Apeh F 8 Judkins 14.58
26      Callie Coddington F 8 Paulding 16.44
27      Eliora Schmidt F 8 Paulding 16.98
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 BOYS 8th 70m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Negrete Ethan M 8 Mesa 10.31
2      Cole Bench M 8 Paulding 10.44
3      Tyson Tenhaeff M 8 Atascadero 10.84
4      Noah Boghosian M 8 Judkins 11.07
5      Isaac Schecter M 8 Atascadero 11.17
6      Collin Leger M 8 Templeton 11.17
7      Reid Bronson M 8 Paulding 11.41
8      Jackson Garrett M 8 Laguna 11.75
9      Grady Pope M 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 11.86
10      Hawk Stone M 8 Los Osos 11.92
11      Wheeler Jeremiah M 8 Mesa 11.99
12      Patrick Keith M 8 Paulding 12.01
13      Justin Wilshusen M 8 Daniel Lewis 12.06
14      Madden McHlhenie M 8 Paulding 12.10
15      Sperber Charles M 8 Los Osos 12.12
16      Taylor Hall M 8 Templeton 12.13
17      Jason Montoy M 8 Paulding 12.19
18      Ian Kim M 8 Paulding 12.33
19      Oliver Jenssen M 8 Paulding 12.38
20      Alex Nano M 8 Templeton 12.38
21      Navis John M 8 St. Louis de Montfor 12.47
22      Asher Reynolds M 8 Paulding 12.58
23      Maddox Lee M 6 Cayucos 12.76
24      Bodhi McMullen M 8 Paulding 12.85
25      Samuel Jurcazak M 8 Paulding 12.86
26      Malek Daugherty M 8 Daniel Lewis 12.92
27      Jed Moore M 8 Atascadero 12.99
28      Aidan Elmendorf M 8 Los Osos 13.08
29      Dylan Penner M 8 Daniel Lewis 13.29
30      Hunter Ellis M 8 Daniel Lewis 14.00
31      Aiden Mitchell M 8 Paulding 14.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 GIRLS 6th 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Savannah Potter F 6 UNATTACHED 1:12.06
2      Tansi Armenta F 6 Atascadero 1:12.24
3      Eriana Roberts F 5 Wishing Well 1:12.91
4      Ella Walker F 6 Daniel Lewis 1:14.48
5      Skylar Ferguson F 8 SLO Town Track 1:17.06
6      Pepper Ledgerwood F 6 UNATTACHED 1:17.58
7      Emma Shahaden F 5 St. Louis de Montfor 1:17.60
8      Liliana Diaz F 6 Templeton 1:18.03
9      Tatum Harley F 6 St. Louis de Montfor 1:19.31
10      Kennedy Correia F 6 St. Patrick (Arroyo 1:21.85
11      Averie Goddard F 5 Cayucos 1:22.85
12      Isabel Gomez F 6 Los Osos 1:25.22
13      Rees Bright F 6 Cayucos 1:26.86
14      Austen Lofthus F 5 St. Louis de Montfor 1:30.00
15      Angela Truong F 6 Daniel Lewis 1:31.02
16      Molly Fothergill F 6 St. Louis de Montfor 1:35.92
17      Brielle Barlow F 5 San Luis Obispo Clas 1:37.78
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS 6th 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jet Garner M 6 Los Osos 1:10.91
2      Gage Brennan M 6 Templeton 1:11.98
3      Kaden Gearhart M 8 SLO Town Track 1:12.34
4      Able Richert M 6 San Luis Obispo Clas 1:14.36
5      Sam Terry M 6 Templeton 1:15.15
6      Lukas Comprink M 6 Daniel Lewis 1:15.86
7      Joaquin Diaz M 6 Central Coast All St 1:29.16
8      Tev Perkin M 5 San Luis Obispo Clas 1:38.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS 7th 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kasey Abercromby F 7 Laguna 1:04.40
2      Annie Hill F 7 Paulding 1:05.18
3      Charlie Cannon F 7 Laguna 1:06.01
4      Ashlyn Waldrum F 7 Paulding 1:06.64
5      McKenzie Gordon F 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 1:12.29
6      Sophia Leppelman F 7 Daniel Lewis 1:15.88
7      Abigail Emerson F 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 1:19.17
8      Racquel Lopez F 7 Daniel Lewis 1:20.35
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS 7th 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Trey Walter M 7 Laguna 1:00.47
2      Ulises Espinosa M 7 Lompoc Valley 1:01.05
3      Tyler Haynes M 7 Paulding 1:01.67
4      Luke Dremsa M 7 Paulding 1:02.36
5      Christian Moreno M 7 Paulding 1:03.34
6      Nigro Brody M 7 Los Osos 1:05.15
7      Maximillian Theodore M 7 Laguna 1:06.25
8      Wynns Dylan M 7 Los Osos 1:06.92
9      Noah Coons M 7 Templeton 1:08.53
10      Micah Hoffman M 7 Old Mission 1:10.30
11      Caleb Wilson M 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 1:10.37
12      Waucoba Hunter M 7 Laguna 1:13.60
13      Kellen Hicinbothem M 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 1:13.86
14      Finn Rettler M 7 Paulding 1:17.21
15      Ivan Diaz M 7 Chalone Peaks 1:18.62
16      Jose Calihua M 7 Chalone Peaks 1:30.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 GIRLS 8th 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Alison Abercromby F 8 Laguna 1:02.96
2      Kate Nicholson F 8 Templeton 1:05.88
3      Eva Kerr F 8 Judkins 1:07.02
4      Clara Miranda F 8 Atascadero 1:08.94
5      Isabella Romero F 8 Paulding 1:09.79
6      Ivy Kragness F 8 Paulding 1:09.89
7      Mady Lopez F 8 UNATTACHED 1:10.64
8      Scheidt Asiah F 8 Mesa 1:11.50
9      Mallory McHlhenie F 8 Paulding 1:12.68
10      Kyla Schwartz F 8 Templeton 1:13.54
11      Reese Poole F 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 1:17.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS 8th 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Brody Wheeden M 8 Paulding 58.19
2      Ethan Feeser M 8 Laguna 58.65
3      David Rosas M 8 UNATTACHED 1:00.26
4      Chase Porter M 8 Paulding 1:00.98
5      Eshan Singh M 8 Laguna 1:01.45
6      Lucas Korth M 8 Judkins 1:02.56
7      Holland Regan M 8 Mesa 1:03.17
8      Oliver Yunes M 8 Central Coast All St 1:03.79
9      Madden McHlhenie M 8 Paulding 1:03.91
10      Nico Aebischer M 8 Laguna 1:03.92
11      John Ruelas M 8 Chalone Peaks 1:05.14
12      Angelo Hinojosa M 8 Paulding 1:05.24
13      Gabe Pascual M 8 Los Osos 1:05.27
14      Logan Hobbs M 8 Paulding 1:05.50
15      Jayden Cross M 8 Flamson 1:05.95
16      Daniel Lopez M 8 UNATTACHED 1:06.29
17      Jackson Garrett M 8 Laguna 1:06.97
18      Stefan Iliev M 8 Templeton 1:09.31
19      Thomas Hightower M 8 Templeton 1:09.79
20      Alex Bautista M 8 Chalone Peaks 1:10.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 GIRLS 6th 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Hannah Cooks F 6 Atascadero 14.01
2      Tansi Armenta F 6 Atascadero 15.03
3      Sloane Davis F 6 Templeton 15.05
4      Ece Tunc F 6 Daniel Lewis 15.16
5      Aryanna Rocha F 6 Atascadero 15.33
6      Jordyn Ellis F 6 Daniel Lewis 15.57
7      Eve-Va Sarabia F 1/1 SLO Town Track 15.59
8      Rodgers Talia F 6 Los Osos 15.71
9      Rodgers Bella F 6 Los Osos 15.91
10      Jordyn Van Pelt F 6 Daniel Lewis 15.98
11      Katelyn Eckler F 6 Old Mission 15.99
12      Rees Bright F 6 Cayucos 16.02
13      Sanson Milana F 6 Los Osos 16.07
14      Ariana Olivas F 6 St. Patrick (Arroyo 16.07
15      Heidi Ortiz-Garcia F 6 Chalone Peaks 16.18
16      Annalee Hunt F 6 Daniel Lewis 16.21
17      Nora Wilson F 6 Los Osos 16.23
18      Liliana Diaz F 6 Templeton 16.36
19      Victoria Molina Flores F 6 Flamson 16.43
20      Jennifer Toral F 6 Atascadero 16.56
21      Emily Smith F 6 Atascadero 16.75
22      Averie Goddard F 5 Cayucos 16.95
23      Kaelee Lang F 6 Atascadero 17.10
24      Maggie Halsell F 6 St. Louis de Montfor 17.17
25      Emma Richards F 6 St. Louis de Montfor 17.40
26      Witter Scarlett F 6 Los Osos 17.65
27      Angela Truong F 6 Daniel Lewis 18.15
28      Eva Wagner F 6 Flamson 18.90
29      Isabella Flores Bravo F 6 Chalone Peaks 20.80
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 BOYS 6th 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MacAllister Welliver M 6 Central Coast All St 14.32
2      Joseph Terek M 6 UNATTACHED 14.42
3      Jameson Cerda M 6 Daniel Lewis 14.44
4      Hitchcock Dylan M 6 Los Osos 14.73
5      NĂ©stor Rangel M 6 Chalone Peaks 14.84
6      Emerson Stemper M 6 Flamson 15.03
7      Parker Cordova M 6 Templeton 15.40
8      Skylor Myers M 6 Daniel Lewis 15.46
9      Jet Garner M 6 Los Osos 15.52
10      Maddox Lee M 6 Cayucos 15.59
11      Diego Morales M 6 St. Louis de Montfor 15.63
12      Liam Ellersick M 6 Daniel Lewis 15.73
13      Kaden Gearhart M 8 SLO Town Track 15.76
14      Jarred Guintu M 6 St. Louis de Montfor 16.11
15      Lorrenzo Wade M 6 Daniel Lewis 16.12
16      Reid Asplund M 6 Templeton 16.15
17      Sam Reyes M 5 St. Louis de Montfor 16.27
18      Clint Haggie M 6 Atascadero 16.36
19      Daniel Gardner M 6 Daniel Lewis 16.65
20      Valentino Curti M 6 St. Louis de Montfor 16.78
21      Luke Sweeney M 6 SLO Town Track 16.85
22      Jack Tripp M 6 Flamson 17.56
23      Edgar Flores M 6 Daniel Lewis 19.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 GIRLS 7th 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Aria Pearce F 8 Whatever It Takes 12.11
2      London Hartford F 7 Paulding 13.44
3      Callie Barker F 7 Judkins 13.47
4      Ruby Boland F 7 Templeton 13.56
5      Ciara Toliver F 7 Coastal Christian 13.97
6      Aurora Peterson F 7 Wishing Well 14.19
7      Maddie Eckler F 7 Old Mission 14.29
8      Joss Robertson F 7 Paulding 14.30
9      Sparshott Sophie F 7 Mesa 14.32
10      McKenna Rose F 7 Paulding 14.33
11      London Moses F 7 Judkins 14.40
12      Riley Eckler F 7 Old Mission 14.41
13      Eiram Bussell F 7 Laguna 14.57
14      Cate Pedrotti F 7 Paulding 14.72
15      Maddie Imoos F 7 Laguna 14.81
16      Halle McNeil F 7 Paulding 14.85
17      Horton Ellie F 7 Mesa 14.89
18      Lilly Buller F 7 Cayucos 14.93
19      Ella Kilmer F 7 Old Mission 15.13
20      Gracie Goddard F 7 Cayucos 15.15
21      Frankie Anguiano F 7 Judkins 15.17
22      Willow Vogler F 7 Paulding 15.20
23      Annika Kim F 7 Judkins 15.22
24      Sierra Plaskett F 7 Judkins 15.27
25      Decoda Dickerson F 7 Lompoc Valley 15.32
26      Abigail Emerson F 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 15.36
27      Julia Cox F 7 Flamson 15.40
28      Dally Settle F 7 Paulding 15.42
29      Leah Leon F 7 Judkins 15.43
30      Delainey Walz F 7 Paulding 15.45
31      Emily Svendsen F 7 Laguna 15.46
32      Hallie Orgill F 7 Cayucos 15.49
33      Camden Kardel F 7 Paulding 15.52
34      Ricel Bowker F 7 St. Louis de Montfor 15.58
35      Jalena Dunson F 7 Central Coast All St 15.58
36      Jordyn Best F 7 Atascadero 15.60
37      Emma Murray F 7 Paulding 15.64
38      Aubrey Paredes F 7 Central Coast All St 15.68
39      Jayakode Sanayah F 7 Laguna 15.74
40      Georgia Brough F 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 15.87
41      Alayna Levanway F 7 Old Mission 15.94
42      Bella Sandoval F 7 Paulding 15.99
43      Elena Saldana F 7 Paulding 16.07
44      Macy McNerlin F 7 Paulding 16.08
45      Emma Ridgeway F 7 Cayucos 16.18
46      Isabella Lara F 7 Central Coast All St 16.23
47      Claire Henze F 7 Paulding 16.34
48      Callie Sharp F 7 Old Mission 16.43
49      Layla Rosenthal F 8 Laguna 16.48
50      Nora Henze F 7 Paulding 16.55
51      Rubalcava Lariz Emily F 7 Mesa 16.59
52      Aubri Huckleberry F 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 16.62
53      Marley Watson F 7 Templeton 16.64
54      Cali Scholl F 7 Daniel Lewis 16.71
55      Vargas Sophia F 7 Mesa 16.71
56      Caleigh Taylor F 7 Atascadero 16.76
57      Arely Cortes F 7 Chalone Peaks 16.81
58      Quindalyn Dawson F 7 Paulding 16.85
59      Bella Moya F 7 Atascadero 16.88
60      Lia Fresenius F 7 Judkins 16.91
61      Blevins Ainsleigh F 7 Mesa 17.02
62      Wheeler Kendal F 7 Mesa 17.31
63      Bailey Maglaya F 7 Central Coast All St 17.33
64      Caroline Held F 7 Cayucos 17.43
65      Garibay Lesly F 7 Mesa 17.51
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 BOYS 7th 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Max Gearhart M 7 Laguna 12.66
2      Simonson Troy M 7 Mesa 12.71
3      Garcia Roman M 7 Mesa 13.16
4      Ulises Espinosa M 7 Lompoc Valley 13.24
5      Caleb Jaynes M 7 Paulding 13.32
6      Cramer Quentin M 7 Laguna 13.37
7      Camacho Chase M 7 Mesa 13.39
8      Finnegan Egan M 7 Laguna 13.74
9      Kaden Warwick M 7 Paulding 13.77
10      De Los Santos Nathaniel M 7 Mesa 13.86
11      Joel Malinowski M 7 Paulding 14.04
12      Drew Warwick M 7 Paulding 14.05
13      Hollis Dickinson M 7 Laguna 14.08
14      Dylan Govea M 7 Judkins 14.09
15      Nash Fitzgerald M 7 Paulding 14.10
16      Liam Norcross M 7 Paulding 14.10
17      Ian Chao M 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 14.16
18      Maximillian Theodore M 7 Laguna 14.19
19      Logan Yazzie M 7 Laguna 14.23
20      Desmond Pierce M 7 Templeton 14.30
21      Kellen Hicinbothem M 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 14.49
22      Connor Gresham M 7 Paulding 14.50
23      Cooper Ensign M 7 Paulding 14.52
24      Lakey Ashton M 7 Los Osos 14.79
25      Colton Gotchal M 7 Paulding 14.84
25      Cole Taylor M 7 Judkins 14.84
27      Ivan Lozoya M 7 Chalone Peaks 14.88
28      D'Aunoy Cameron M 7 Los Osos 15.00
29      Nathaniel Myers M 7 Central Coast All St 15.01
30      Blake Trivett M 7 Coastal Christian 15.04
31      Jack Haley M 7 Flamson 15.26
32      Jonas Martinez M 7 Paulding 15.27
33      Noah Skiff M 7 Cayucos 15.31
34      Matthew Segura M 7 Chalone Peaks 15.35
35      Finn Rettler M 7 Paulding 15.40
36      Sebastian Owens M 7 Cayucos 15.46
37      Alexander Mendez M 7 Chalone Peaks 15.50
38      Ruben Servin M 7 Judkins 15.53
39      Patrick Cleary M 7 Laguna 15.58
40      Eduardo Garcia M 7 Chalone Peaks 15.59
41      Ian Mcphearson M 7 Atascadero 15.66
42      Nathan Vega-Politron M 7 Chalone Peaks 15.71
43      Cole Taylor M 7 Old Mission 15.77
44      Thad Hough M 7 Laguna 16.00
45      Dominick Huffman M 7 Flamson 16.01
46      Max Young M 7 Paulding 16.22
47      Patrick Ornellas M 7 Old Mission 18.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS 8th 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Rylee Fleming F 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 13.50
2      Madi Davis F 8 Judkins 13.93
3      Bella Steeb F 8 Laguna 14.12
4      Addison Dufour F 8 Paulding 14.25
5      Sofia Rice F 8 Judkins 14.25
6      Skyler Katics F 8 Laguna 14.27
7      Mya Bobadilla F 8 Paulding 14.32
8      Violet Folkrod F 8 Paulding 14.35
9      Elizabeth Krausse F 8 UNATTACHED 14.36
10      Rosa Ibarra Alvarez F 8 Judkins 14.39
11      Alicia Vargas F 8 Paulding 14.41
12      Sophia Bates F 8 Laguna 14.42
13      Sydney Rodriguez F 8 Laguna 14.53
14      Diaz Reanna F 8 Mesa 14.64
15      Olivia Hunsicker F 8 Paulding 14.66
16      Mary Kate Fidopiastis F 8 Laguna 14.76
17      Grayson LaBarreare F 8 Daniel Lewis 14.78
18      Payton Moynihan F 8 Laguna 14.87
19      Augustina Apeh F 8 Judkins 14.89
20      Sosa Castro Ashlyn F 8 Mesa 14.92
21      Reese Poole F 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 14.93
22      Zarate Miranda F 8 Mesa 15.00
23      Watkins Evie F 8 Mesa 15.05
24      Jaslin Gaitan F 8 Lompoc Valley 15.17
25      Rose Ruelas F 8 Chalone Peaks 15.19
26      Charly Kuhn F 8 Templeton 15.38
27      Leah Bazzano F 8 Judkins 15.47
28      Beyanira Ayon F 8 Chalone Peaks 15.52
29      Torres Breanna (Crystal) F 8 Mesa 15.61
30      Karly Ortega F 8 Paulding 15.61
31      Sophia Ferreira F 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 15.73
32      Sydney Simonson F 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 15.75
33      Lyla Hodges F 8 Judkins 15.84
34      Kaylee Leveille F 8 Templeton 15.90
35      Edralin Cody Khymora F 8 Mesa 15.91
36      Talulah Frontera F 8 Flamson 16.04
37      Andi Shorrock F 8 Templeton 16.72
38      Evelyn Torres F 8 Chalone Peaks 17.31
39      Obiols Aleenah F 8 Mesa 20.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 BOYS 8th 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Emerson Kirby M 8 Paulding 12.46
2      Colbin Garrison M 8 Laguna 12.48
3      Gavin Rash M 8 Paulding 12.71
4      Andrew Moreno M 8 Paulding 12.85
5      Ronnie Kardashian M 8 Old Mission 12.90
6      Ethan Scrudato M 8 Paulding 12.91
7      Antonio Rodriguez M 8 Chalone Peaks 13.06
8      Bishop Resco M 8 Atascadero 13.07
9      David Rosas M 8 UNATTACHED 13.11
10      Kaleb West M 8 Paulding 13.29
11      Collin Leger M 8 Templeton 13.38
12      Laity Grant M 8 Laguna 13.42
13      Asher Jubelt-Gresser M 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 13.44
14      Negrete Ethan M 8 Mesa 13.46
15      Isaac Schecter M 8 Atascadero 13.56
16      Grant Vanclef M 8 Laguna 13.58
17      Alfonso Garcia M 8 Chalone Peaks 13.64
18      Wheeler Jeremiah M 8 Mesa 13.68
19      Connor Mershon M 8 Paulding 13.69
20      Noah Tunnell M 8 Paulding 13.73
21      Noah Boghosian M 8 Judkins 13.73
22      Reid Bronson M 8 Paulding 13.74
23      Connor Merzon M 8 Atascadero 13.78
24      Mason Cortez M 8 Laguna 13.81
25      Tallon Smit M 8 Judkins 13.84
26      John Sevcik M 8 St. Louis de Montfor 13.92
27      Garrett Snyder M 8 Atascadero 13.95
28      Grady Pope M 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 13.96
29      Irl Strachan M 8 Judkins 14.02
30      Tru Holmes M 8 Paulding 14.03
31      David Noland M 8 Laguna 14.17
32      Armando Villasenor M 8 Chalone Peaks 14.22
33      Eric Knight M 8 Lompoc Valley 14.24
34      Jovany Pacheco M 8 Chalone Peaks 14.29
35      Zeke Raut M 8 Judkins 14.39
36      Quintin Harley M 8 St. Louis de Montfor 14.45
37      Edwards Braeden M 8 Mesa 14.49
38      Daniel Lopez M 8 UNATTACHED 14.50
39      Ethan Senior M 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 14.63
40      John Purvis M 8 Judkins 14.69
41      Christopher Neuschwander M 8 Flamson 14.69
42      Derek Brockenborough M 8 Paulding 14.72
43      Lucas Drexler M 8 Atascadero 14.76
44      Angelo Hinojosa M 8 Paulding 14.84
45      Nash Fernsler M 8 Judkins 14.92
46      Stefan Iliev M 8 Templeton 15.01
47      Jairo Saldana M 8 Chalone Peaks 15.17
48      Hunter Ellis M 8 Daniel Lewis 15.26
49      David Gomez M 8 Lompoc Valley 15.29
50      Skyler Wells M 8 Daniel Lewis 15.36
51      Carter Cruz M 8 St. Louis de Montfor 15.51
52      Damian Hernandez M 8 Lompoc Valley 15.53
53      Aaron Richards M 8 St. Louis de Montfor 15.54
54      Manuel Santiago M 8 Judkins 16.73
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 GIRLS 6th 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Valentina Diaz F 4 Central Coast All St 2:57.86
2      Emma Shahaden F 5 St. Louis de Montfor 3:09.94
3      Victoria Molina Flores F 6 Flamson 3:14.18
4      Alana Ferreira F 6 Atascadero 3:15.29
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 BOYS 6th 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Benny Lopez M 6 Flamson 2:40.23
2      Kalleab Firdawok M 6 Central Coast All St 2:43.44
3      Able Richert M 6 San Luis Obispo Clas 2:46.34
4      MacAllister Welliver M 6 Central Coast All St 2:50.06
5      Koben Block M 6 Atascadero 2:50.46
6      Maddox Lee M 6 Cayucos 2:59.72
7      Daniel Gardner M 6 Daniel Lewis 3:09.24
8      Joaquin Diaz M 6 Central Coast All St 3:10.39
9      James Rodriguez M 6 St. Patrick (Arroyo 3:20.49
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 GIRLS 7th 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Wendy Wilson F 7 Old Mission 2:41.76
2      Ava Mosley F 7 Paulding 2:44.04
3      Taylor Shelby F 7 Los Osos 2:44.28
4      Lilly Buller F 7 Cayucos 2:47.85
5      Bella Tomasini F 7 Atascadero 2:48.13
6      Gabby Fletcher F 7 Paulding 2:49.64
7      Jordyn Best F 7 Atascadero 3:15.11
8      Caleigh Taylor F 7 Atascadero 3:24.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 BOYS 7th 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Luke Duni M 7 Paulding 2:35.02
2      Lev Knotts M 7 Paulding 2:35.33
3      Micah Hoffman M 7 Old Mission 2:40.09
4      Kai Liwanag M 7 Laguna 2:48.43
5      Sebastian Owens M 7 Cayucos 2:58.23
6      David Li M 7 Templeton 3:07.83
7      Jose Calihua M 7 Chalone Peaks 3:22.98
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 35 GIRLS 8th 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kasey Abercromby F 7 Laguna 2:41.23
2      Isabella Romero F 8 Paulding 2:43.21
3      Catherine Olmstead F 8 Atascadero 2:51.66
4      Mady Lopez F 8 UNATTACHED 2:52.91
5      Celeste Duyst F 8 Paulding 2:56.84
6      Kaizen Tea F 8 Mesa 3:03.93
7      Lala Flores F 8 Atascadero 3:05.46
8      Tilly Ralston F 8 Atascadero 3:10.97
9      Eliora Schmidt F 8 Paulding 3:33.06
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 36 BOYS 8th 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Stewart Caldwell M 8 Laguna 2:24.14
2      Oliver Yunes M 8 Central Coast All St 2:28.54
3      Garcia Navarro Mario M 8 Mesa 2:28.99
4      Lucas Korth M 8 Judkins 2:29.14
5      Nico Aebischer M 8 Laguna 2:30.52
6      Madden McHlhenie M 8 Paulding 2:32.61
7      Knight Henry M 8 Laguna 2:39.78
8      Bryce Bowen M 8 Paulding 2:41.19
9      Noah Boghosian M 8 Judkins 2:51.28
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 37 GIRLS 6th 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Tansi Armenta F 6 Atascadero 31.95
2      Skylar Ferguson F 8 SLO Town Track 32.59
3      Ece Tunc F 6 Daniel Lewis 32.90
4      Pepper Ledgerwood F 6 UNATTACHED 33.24
5      Nora Wilson F 6 Los Osos 33.32
6      Tatum Harley F 6 St. Louis de Montfor 33.50
7      Katelyn Eckler F 6 Old Mission 33.76
8      Jordyn Ellis F 6 Daniel Lewis 34.00
9      Jordyn Van Pelt F 6 Daniel Lewis 34.41
10      Ariana Olivas F 6 St. Patrick (Arroyo 34.58
11      Rees Bright F 6 Cayucos 34.72
12      Annalee Hunt F 6 Daniel Lewis 35.66
13      Olivia Coria F 6 Daniel Lewis 35.70
14      Maggie Halsell F 6 St. Louis de Montfor 37.09
15      Emma Richards F 6 St. Louis de Montfor 37.99
16      Isabel Gomez F 6 Los Osos 38.61
17      Eva Wagner F 6 Flamson 42.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 38 BOYS 6th 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jameson Cerda M 6 Daniel Lewis 30.22
2      Hitchcock Dylan M 6 Los Osos 30.47
3      Liam Ellersick M 6 Daniel Lewis 32.87
4      Jet Garner M 6 Los Osos 33.16
5      Diego Morales M 6 St. Louis de Montfor 33.82
6      Les Koenig M 6 Cayucos 34.90
7      Sam Reyes M 5 St. Louis de Montfor 35.29
8      Daniel Gardner M 6 Daniel Lewis 35.99
9      Heroe Garcia M 6 Flamson 36.32
10      Jack Richert M 4 San Luis Obispo Clas 38.84
11      Edgar Flores M 6 Daniel Lewis 40.08
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 39 GIRLS 7th 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Aria Pearce F 8 Whatever It Takes 24.83
2      Ciara Toliver F 7 Coastal Christian 29.05
3      Ashlyn Waldrum F 7 Paulding 29.49
4      Sophia Bates F 8 Laguna 29.55
5      Aurora Peterson F 7 Wishing Well 29.75
6      Charlie Cannon F 7 Laguna 29.83
7      Riley Eckler F 7 Old Mission 29.91
8      London Moses F 7 Judkins 30.46
9      McKenna Rose F 7 Paulding 30.57
10      Cate Pedrotti F 7 Paulding 30.95
11      Eiram Bussell F 7 Laguna 31.09
12      Tori Holbrook F 7 Flamson 31.46
13      Annika Kim F 7 Judkins 31.54
14      Horton Ellie F 7 Mesa 31.65
15      Halle McNeil F 7 Paulding 32.16
16      Delainey Walz F 7 Paulding 32.63
17      Jalena Dunson F 7 Central Coast All St 32.67
18      Willow Vogler F 7 Paulding 32.73
19      Abigail Emerson F 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 32.76
20      Isla Wright F 7 Laguna 32.82
21      Dally Settle F 7 Paulding 32.88
22      Georgia Brough F 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 32.95
23      Ricel Bowker F 7 St. Louis de Montfor 32.96
24      Ella Kilmer F 7 Old Mission 33.01
25      Sophia Leppelman F 7 Daniel Lewis 33.06
26      Hallie Orgill F 7 Cayucos 33.38
27      Decoda Dickerson F 7 Lompoc Valley 33.42
28      Lilly Buller F 7 Cayucos 33.89
29      Caroline Held F 7 Cayucos 34.35
30      Camden Kardel F 7 Paulding 34.82
31      Cali Scholl F 7 Daniel Lewis 35.20
32      Callie Sharp F 7 Old Mission 36.78
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 40 BOYS 7th 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Ulises Espinosa M 7 Lompoc Valley 27.33
2      Trey Walter M 7 Laguna 27.36
3      Joshua Rodriguez M 7 Paulding 27.62
4      Tyler Haynes M 7 Paulding 28.13
5      Cramer Quentin M 7 Laguna 28.15
6      Finnegan Egan M 7 Laguna 28.85
7      Luke Dremsa M 7 Paulding 28.92
8      Dominic Gonzales M 7 Lompoc Valley 29.04
9      Kaden Warwick M 7 Paulding 29.14
10      Levi Paynter M 7 Judkins 29.16
11      Liam Norcross M 7 Paulding 29.50
12      Logan Yazzie M 7 Laguna 29.66
13      Connor Gresham M 7 Paulding 30.15
14      Lorenzo Gonzales M 7 Lompoc Valley 30.23
15      Ivan Lozoya M 7 Chalone Peaks 30.40
16      Ian Chao M 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 30.44
17      Levi Olmstead M 7 Coastal Christian 30.97
18      Drew Warwick M 7 Paulding 31.00
19      Noah Skiff M 7 Cayucos 31.22
20      D'Aunoy Cameron M 7 Los Osos 31.35
21      Colton Gotchal M 7 Paulding 31.69
22      Matthew Segura M 7 Chalone Peaks 31.79
23      Alexander Mendez M 7 Chalone Peaks 32.40
24      Kellen Hicinbothem M 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 32.53
25      Eduardo Garcia M 7 Chalone Peaks 32.70
26      Lakey Ashton M 7 Los Osos 32.89
27      Max Young M 7 Paulding 33.70
28      Thad Hough M 7 Laguna 33.92
29      Nathan Vega-Politron M 7 Chalone Peaks 34.09
30      Ian Mcphearson M 7 Atascadero 35.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 41 GIRLS 8th 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Rylee Fleming F 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 28.01
2      Sofia Rice F 8 Judkins 29.34
3      Skyler Katics F 8 Laguna 29.58
4      Mya Bobadilla F 8 Paulding 29.80
5      Kate Nicholson F 8 Templeton 29.84
6      Rosa Ibarra Alvarez F 8 Judkins 30.32
7      Alicia Vargas F 8 Paulding 30.34
8      Ashleigh Powers F 8 Judkins 31.10
9      Sosa Castro Ashlyn F 8 Mesa 31.32
10      Grayson LaBarreare F 8 Daniel Lewis 31.35
11      Payton Moynihan F 8 Laguna 31.61
12      Jaslin Gaitan F 8 Lompoc Valley 32.18
13      Mallory McHlhenie F 8 Paulding 32.86
14      Celine Schroeter Heptig F 8 Laguna 33.44
15      Sophia Ferreira F 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 33.91
16      Linares Yareli F 8 Mesa 34.47
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 42 BOYS 8th 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Emerson Kirby M 8 Paulding 25.08
2      Colbin Garrison M 8 Laguna 26.13
3      Ethan Scrudato M 8 Paulding 26.22
4      Asher Jubelt-Gresser M 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 26.36
5      Ethan Feeser M 8 Laguna 26.70
6      David Rosas M 8 UNATTACHED 26.82
7      Antonio Rodriguez M 8 Chalone Peaks 27.13
8      Leland Dean M 8 Paulding 27.43
9      Reid Bronson M 8 Paulding 27.93
10      Grant Vanclef M 8 Laguna 28.32
11      Van Ogersolka M 8 Templeton 28.76
12      Alfonso Garcia M 8 Chalone Peaks 28.87
13      Everardo Gonzalez M 8 Flamson 28.96
14      Alex Nano M 8 Templeton 29.26
15      Terrance Kirkwood M 8 Paulding 29.32
16      John Sevcik M 8 St. Louis de Montfor 29.35
17      Tru Holmes M 8 Paulding 29.50
18      Lucas Drexler M 8 Atascadero 29.52
19      Brandon Soto M 8 Flamson 29.52
20      Zack Raut M 8 Judkins 29.99
21      Quintin Harley M 8 St. Louis de Montfor 30.17
22      Eric Knight M 8 Lompoc Valley 30.43
23      Jovany Pacheco M 8 Chalone Peaks 30.57
24      Angelo Hinojosa M 8 Paulding 30.61
25      Austin Sass M 8 Laguna 30.90
26      Jairo Saldana M 8 Chalone Peaks 31.24
27      Zeke Raut M 8 Judkins 31.50
28      Ethan Senior M 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 31.88
29      Damian Hernandez M 8 Lompoc Valley 32.54
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 43 GIRLS 6th 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Daniel Lewis A Daniel Lewis 5:14.75
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 44 BOYS 6th 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Daniel Lewis A Daniel Lewis 5:12.67
2      Atascadero A Atascadero 5:37.69
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 45 GIRLS 7th 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Laguna A Laguna 4:27.94
2      Paulding A Paulding 4:30.47
3      Old Mission A Old Mission 4:58.83
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 46 BOYS 7th 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Paulding A Paulding 4:14.72
2      Laguna A Laguna 4:17.04
3      Judkins A Judkins 4:54.03
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 47 GIRLS 8th 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Laguna A Laguna 4:32.20
2      Judkins A Judkins 4:42.90
3      Paulding A Paulding 4:46.73
4      Templeton A Templeton 4:47.16
5      Mesa A Mesa 5:13.88
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 48 BOYS 8th 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Paulding A Paulding 4:01.01
2      Laguna A Laguna 4:03.89
3      Paulding B Paulding 4:21.17
4      Chalone Peaks A Chalone Peaks 4:27.08
5      Judkins A Judkins 4:28.24
6      Templeton A Templeton 4:36.93
7      Flamson A Flamson 4:39.12
8      Atascadero A Atascadero 4:47.65
9      Daniel Lewis A Daniel Lewis 5:21.87
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 49 GIRLS 6th High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Emily Smith F 6 Atascadero 3'08.00"
2      Samantha Himmelrich F 6 Atascadero 3'08.00"
1      Hannah Cooks F 6 Atascadero 3'08.00"
3      Aryanna Rocha F 6 Atascadero 3'08.00"
5      Taylor Kristy F 6 Atascadero 3'06.00"
5      Ava Armstrong F 6 Atascadero 3'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 50 GIRLS 7th High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Meredith Drake [6] F 7 Laguna 4'08.00"
3      London Hartford F 7 Paulding 4'06.00"
2      Skye Smit F 7 Judkins 4'06.00"
4      Frankie Anguiano F 7 Judkins 4'04.00"
4      Wendy Wilson F 7 Old Mission 4'04.00"
4      Maddie Eckler F 7 Old Mission 4'04.00"
4      Simone Maulhardt F 7 Laguna 4'04.00"
8      Maddie Imoos F 7 Laguna 4'02.00"
8      Callie Barker F 7 Judkins 4'02.00"
8      Madalyn Purdy F 7 Laguna 4'02.00"
11      Lilly Buller F 7 Cayucos 4'00.00"
11      Finley Pearse F 7 Laguna 4'00.00"
11      Sky Florio F 7 Paulding 4'00.00"
11      Emma Murray F 7 Paulding 4'00.00"
11      Taylor Shelby F 7 Los Osos 4'00.00"
11      Gabby Fletcher F 7 Paulding 4'00.00"
17      Tori Holbrook F 7 Flamson 3'10.00"
18      Elena Saldana F 7 Paulding 3'08.00"
18      Sierra Plaskett F 7 Judkins 3'08.00"
18      Caleigh Taylor F 7 Atascadero 3'08.00"
18      Allison Lacy F 7 Paulding 3'08.00"
18      Lila Salter F 7 Paulding 3'08.00"
18      Oliver Taylor F 7 Flamson 3'08.00"
24      Addie Jackson F 7 Lompoc Valley 3'06.00"
24      Juliette Lindsey F 7 Paulding 3'06.00"
24      Cora Shady F 7 Old Mission 3'06.00"
24      Vanessa Ryan F 7 Paulding 3'06.00"
     Isabella Lara F 7 Central Coast All St NM
     Paige Unch F 7 Paulding NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 51 GIRLS 8th High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Alison Abercromby F 8 Laguna 5'00.00"
2      Kalayah Olivera F 8 Laguna 4'08.00"
3      Watkins Evie F 8 Mesa 4'06.00"
4      Ella Simonin F 8 Templeton 4'04.00"
5      Zhukova Leona F 8 Mesa 4'02.00"
5      Juarez Olivia F 8 Mesa 4'02.00"
5      Kaylee Weissman F 8 Judkins 4'02.00"
5      Kendall Royal F 8 Paulding 4'02.00"
9      Victoria Medina F 8 Paulding 4'00.00"
9      Long Madison F 8 Mesa 4'00.00"
9      Audrey Cohen F 8 Atascadero 4'00.00"
12      Jacqueline Sumpter F 8 Paulding 3'10.00"
12      Cantieri Bayley F 8 Mesa 3'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 52 BOYS 6th High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Drake Wilson M 6 Daniel Lewis 4'06.00"
2      Parker Wilkins M 6 Atascadero 4'04.00"
3      Lorrenzo Wade M 6 Daniel Lewis 4'02.00"
4      Les Koenig M 6 Cayucos 4'00.00"
5      Reid Asplund M 6 Templeton 3'10.00"
5      Jack Tripp M 6 Flamson 3'10.00"
5      Parker Cordova M 6 Templeton 3'10.00"
8      Levi Coalwell M 6 Atascadero 3'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 53 BOYS 7th High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
2      Caleb Jaynes M 7 Paulding 4'10.00"
1      Finnegan Egan M 7 Laguna 4'10.00"
3      Landon Streeper M 7 Paulding 4'08.00"
4      Cole Taylor M 7 Old Mission 4'06.00"
4      Ashton Wirkus M 7 Flamson 4'06.00"
4      Gage Easton M 7 Judkins 4'06.00"
7      Lev Knotts M 7 Paulding 4'04.00"
7      Jackson Ralph M 7 Judkins 4'04.00"
7      Ruben Servin M 7 Judkins 4'04.00"
7      Cole Taylor M 7 Judkins 4'04.00"
7      Cooper Ensign M 7 Paulding 4'04.00"
7      Joshua Rodriguez M 7 Paulding 4'04.00"
7      Bill Andrew M 7 Mesa 4'04.00"
7      Max Gearhart M 7 Laguna 4'04.00"
7      Connor Gresham M 7 Paulding 4'04.00"
16      Anthony Herbst M 7 Los Osos 4'02.00"
16      Ty Bernal M 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 4'02.00"
16      Liam Hampl M 7 Paulding 4'02.00"
16      Spicer Chase M 7 Mesa 4'02.00"
16      Bryce Kelly M 7 Judkins 4'02.00"
16      Jones Stumph M 7 Judkins 4'02.00"
22      Daniel Bradbury M 7 Paulding 4'00.00"
23      Patrick Cleary M 7 Laguna 3'10.00"
23      Nate Chapman M 7 Judkins 3'10.00"
23      Bill Straley M 7 Paulding 3'10.00"
26      Anthony Vegas M 7 Lompoc Valley 3'08.00"
26      Jake Vergeldt M 7 Atascadero 3'08.00"
     Brayden Wooten M 7 Paulding NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 54 BOYS 8th High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
6      Ronnie Kardashian M 8 Old Mission 5'00.00"
3      Noah Tunnell M 8 Paulding 5'00.00"
2      Negrete Ethan M 8 Mesa 5'00.00"
4      Drake Armstrong M 8 Atascadero 5'00.00"
6      Wheeler Jeremiah M 8 Mesa 5'00.00"
1      Hayden Brandow M 8 Laguna 5'00.00"
5      Garrett Marin M 8 Judkins 5'00.00"
8      Garrytt Lloyd M 8 Paulding 4'10.00"
8      Hawk Stone M 8 Los Osos 4'10.00"
8      Isaac Van Meel M 8 Los Osos 4'10.00"
8      Hague Eli M 8 Los Osos 4'10.00"
12      Conor Reed M 8 Paulding 4'08.00"
12      Oxley Trevor M 8 Mesa 4'08.00"
14      Ryder Horton M 8 Judkins 4'06.00"
14      Zack Raut M 8 Judkins 4'06.00"
14      Ravyn Clements M 8 Templeton 4'06.00"
14      Quinn Heidt M 8 Los Osos 4'06.00"
18      Buck Skarda M 8 Atascadero 4'04.00"
18      John Purvis M 8 Judkins 4'04.00"
18      Dylan Penner M 8 Daniel Lewis 4'04.00"
18      Austin Sass M 8 Laguna 4'04.00"
22      Nash Fernsler M 8 Judkins 4'02.00"
23      Nikolai Skiff M 8 Cayucos 4'00.00"
23      Knight Henry M 8 Laguna 4'00.00"
23      Bumgardner Kolton M 8 Mesa 4'00.00"
26      Asher Reynolds M 8 Paulding 3'10.00"
26      Holland Regan M 8 Mesa 3'10.00"
26      Justin Wilshusen M 8 Daniel Lewis 3'10.00"
     Jed Moore M 8 Atascadero NM
     Christopher Neuschwander M 8 Flamson NM
     Eli Moore M 8 Flamson NM
     Aiden Mitchell M 8 Paulding NM
     Aidan Elmendorf M 8 Los Osos NM
     Jeremiah Ayala M 8 Chalone Peaks NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 55 GIRLS 6th Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Hannah Cooks F 6 Atascadero 12'06.00"
2      Savannah Potter F 6 UNATTACHED 12'02.00"
3      Eriana Roberts F 5 Wishing Well 11'09.50"
4      Jordyn Ellis F 6 Daniel Lewis 11'07.50"
5      Witter Scarlett F 6 Los Osos 11'06.00"
5      Tatum Harley F 6 St. Louis de Montfor 11'06.00"
7      Katelyn Eckler F 6 Old Mission 11'04.50"
8      Ella Walker F 6 Daniel Lewis 10'05.50"
9      Olivia Coria F 6 Daniel Lewis 10'00.00"
10      Makenna Freitas F 6 Atascadero 9'09.50"
11      Heidi Ortiz-Garcia F 6 Chalone Peaks 9'08.00"
12      Angela Truong F 6 Daniel Lewis 9'04.00"
13      Eva Wagner F 6 Flamson 9'03.50"
14      Isabella Swift F 6 Atascadero 9'03.00"
15      Taylor Kristy F 6 Atascadero 9'02.00"
16      Samantha Himmelrich F 6 Atascadero 8'11.50"
17      Kaelee Lang F 6 Atascadero 8'10.00"
18      Ava Armstrong F 6 Atascadero 8'07.00"
19      Leila Byrnes-Appel F 6 Daniel Lewis 8'02.00"
20      Eve-Va Sarabia F 1/1 SLO Town Track 8'00.50"
21      Skylar Ferguson F 8 SLO Town Track 7'00.50"
22      Isabella Flores Bravo F 6 Chalone Peaks 6'07.00"
23      Averie Goddard F 5 Cayucos 6'00.50"
     Sloane Davis F 6 Templeton NM
     Jennifer Toral F 6 Atascadero NM
     Austen Lofthus F 5 St. Louis de Montfor NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 56 GIRLS 7th Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Aria Pearce F 8 Whatever It Takes 18'08.00"
2      Callie Barker F 7 Judkins 13'11.50"
3      McKenzie Gordon F 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 13'04.50"
4      Sofia Fuerte-Trevino F 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 13'01.50"
5      Riley Eckler F 7 Old Mission 13'01.00"
6      Liv Petronella F 7 Paulding 12'09.50"
6      Aurora Peterson F 7 Wishing Well 12'09.50"
8      Tori Holbrook F 7 Flamson 12'05.00"
9      Alondra Sanchez F 7 Paulding 12'02.00"
9      Jayakode Sanayah F 7 Laguna 12'02.00"
11      Maddie Eckler F 7 Old Mission 12'01.00"
11      Ella Kilmer F 7 Old Mission 12'01.00"
13      Ava Mosley F 7 Paulding 12'00.50"
14      Claire Henze F 7 Paulding 11'08.50"
15      Jalena Dunson F 7 Central Coast All St 11'06.00"
16      Callie Sharp F 7 Old Mission 11'02.50"
17      Reagan Eatmon F 7 Laguna 11'00.00"
18      Gracie Goddard F 7 Cayucos 10'11.00"
18      Ricel Bowker F 7 St. Louis de Montfor 10'11.00"
18      Aubrey Paredes F 7 Central Coast All St 10'11.00"
21      Jordyn Best F 7 Atascadero 10'10.00"
22      Nora Henze F 7 Paulding 10'05.00"
23      Bella Benedetti F 7 Old Mission 10'04.50"
24      Camden Kardel F 7 Paulding 10'03.00"
25      Kate Soderin F 7 Laguna 10'02.50"
26      Emily Svendsen F 7 Laguna 10'02.00"
27      Cali Scholl F 7 Daniel Lewis 9'11.00"
28      Cravens Jaklynn F 7 Mesa 9'09.00"
29      Racquel Lopez F 7 Daniel Lewis 9'07.50"
30      Quindalyn Dawson F 7 Paulding 9'06.00"
31      Paige Unch F 7 Paulding 9'03.50"
32      Isabella Lara F 7 Central Coast All St 8'10.50"
33      Allison Lacy F 7 Paulding 8'10.00"
34      Meghan Longfellow F 7 Paulding 8'09.50"
35      Bella Moya F 7 Atascadero 8'07.00"
36      Lila Salter F 7 Paulding 7'07.00"
37      Halle McNeil F 7 Paulding 7'06.50"
     Bailey Maglaya F 7 Central Coast All St NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 57 GIRLS 8th Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Kalayah Olivera F 8 Laguna 14'05.00"
2      Bailey Hartford F 8 Laguna 14'02.50"
3      Skyler Katics F 8 Laguna 14'00.00"
4      Diaz Reanna F 8 Mesa 13'08.00"
5      Juarez Olivia F 8 Mesa 13'06.00"
6      Kaylee Weissman F 8 Judkins 13'05.00"
7      Watkins Evie F 8 Mesa 13'04.00"
8      Rylee Fleming F 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 12'09.50"
9      Charly Kuhn F 8 Templeton 12'09.00"
10      Finley Walz F 8 Paulding 12'08.00"
11      Obiols Aleenah F 8 Mesa 12'06.00"
12      Destiny Medina F 8 Paulding 12'05.50"
13      Elizabeth Krausse F 8 UNATTACHED 12'04.00"
14      Ysabel Adoremos F 8 St. Louis de Montfor 12'01.50"
15      Maddie Johnson F 8 Paulding 12'01.00"
16      Celine Schroeter Heptig F 8 Laguna 12'00.00"
17      Julisa Provence F 8 Paulding 11'08.00"
18      Natalie Hemesath F 8 Paulding 11'06.50"
19      Lilly Cark [4] F 8 Laguna 11'06.00"
20      Navarro Amaya Valeria F 8 Mesa 11'04.00"
21      Jaslin Gaitan F 8 Lompoc Valley 11'03.50"
22      Violet Folkrod F 8 Paulding 11'02.50"
23      Rodriguez Adelena F 8 Mesa 11'01.50"
24      Rocha Amy F 8 Mesa 11'01.00"
25      Cantieri Bayley F 8 Mesa 11'00.50"
26      Torres Breanna (Crystal) F 8 Mesa 11'00.00"
26      Addie Jackson F 7 Lompoc Valley 11'00.00"
28      Danley Abigail F 8 Mesa 10'11.00"
29      Elliette Massey F 8 Templeton 10'09.50"
30      Addisyn Tejada F 8 Paulding 10'09.00"
31      Edralin Cody Khymora F 8 Mesa 10'08.50"
32      Audrey Cohen F 8 Atascadero 10'08.00"
33      Andi Shorrock F 8 Templeton 10'04.50"
34      Tune Emma F 8 Mesa 10'03.00"
35      Jacqueline Sumpter F 8 Paulding 9'02.00"
     Maria Romo F 8 Atascadero NM
     Jazmin Valdez F 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo NM
     Talulah Frontera F 8 Flamson NM
     Addison Dufour F 8 Paulding NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 58 BOYS 6th Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Hitchcock Dylan M 6 Los Osos 12'08.25"
2      Mason Ransford M 6 Daniel Lewis 12'08.00"
4      Kalleab Firdawok M 6 Central Coast All St 12'07.50"
3      Drake Wilson M 6 Daniel Lewis 12'07.50"
5      Parker Wilkins M 6 Atascadero 12'05.50"
6      Lorrenzo Wade M 6 Daniel Lewis 11'11.00"
7      James Rodriguez M 6 St. Patrick (Arroyo 11'06.00"
8      Les Koenig M 6 Cayucos 11'05.00"
9      Lukas Comprink M 6 Daniel Lewis 11'04.50"
10      Jack Richert M 4 San Luis Obispo Clas 10'05.00"
11      Levi Cogan M 6 Atascadero 10'00.50"
12      Eli Rasey M 5 Wishing Well 9'03.50"
13      Jack Tripp M 6 Flamson 9'03.00"
14      Liam Ellersick M 6 Daniel Lewis 8'09.50"
15      Nathan John M 6 St. Louis de Montfor 8'03.00"
16      Gagen Bryce M 6 Los Osos 8'02.50"
17      Edgar Flores M 6 Daniel Lewis 7'11.25"
18      David Juarez M 5 St. Louis de Montfor 5'07.50"
     Joseph Terek M 6 UNATTACHED FOUL
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 59 BOYS 7th Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Simonson Troy M 7 Mesa 16'10.25"
2      Riley Gash M 7 Paulding 16'09.00"
3      Nash Fitzgerald M 7 Paulding 14'07.00"
4      Maximillian Theodore M 7 Laguna 14'01.00"
5      Garcia Roman M 7 Mesa 14'00.25"
6      Lorenzo Gonzales M 7 Lompoc Valley 13'10.50"
7      Caleb Wilson M 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 13'06.00"
8      Patrick Cleary M 7 Laguna 13'04.50"
9      Dominic Gonzales M 7 Lompoc Valley 13'01.50"
10      Bill Andrew M 7 Mesa 13'01.00"
11      Levi Olmstead M 7 Coastal Christian 13'00.50"
12      Cole Taylor M 7 Judkins 12'07.00"
12      Cole Taylor M 7 Old Mission 12'07.00"
14      Andrew Carerra M 7 Atascadero 12'05.50"
15      Anthony Vegas M 7 Lompoc Valley 12'04.50"
16      Adam McClure M 7 Templeton 12'03.50"
17      Noah Skiff M 7 Cayucos 12'01.50"
18      Galen Zhou M 7 Laguna 11'11.00"
18      Ian Chao M 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 11'11.00"
20      Everett Newsom M 7 Laguna 11'06.50"
21      Kai Liwanag M 7 Laguna 11'03.50"
22      Dylan Govea M 7 Judkins 10'11.00"
23      David Li M 7 Templeton 10'10.75"
24      Boston Dungan M 7 Paulding 10'09.00"
25      Bill Straley M 7 Paulding 10'08.50"
26      Brayden Wooten M 7 Paulding 9'11.50"
27      Patrick Ornellas M 7 Old Mission 9'03.50"
28      Nicholas Stieger M 7 Paulding 8'10.00"
29      Max Young M 7 Paulding 8'08.75"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 60 BOYS 8th Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Gavin Rash M 8 Paulding 17'03.50"
2      Colbin Garrison M 8 Laguna 17'01.00"
3      Negrete Ethan M 8 Mesa 16'07.50"
4      Oxley Trevor M 8 Mesa 16'04.75"
5      Tyson Tenhaeff M 8 Atascadero 16'01.25"
6      Cole Bench M 8 Paulding 15'11.00"
7      Kaleb West M 8 Paulding 15'10.50"
8      Leland Dean M 8 Paulding 15'10.25"
9      Collin Leger M 8 Templeton 15'10.00"
10      Hayden Brandow M 8 Laguna 15'09.50"
11      Lucas Korth M 8 Judkins 15'07.50"
12      Asher Jubelt-Gresser M 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 15'06.50"
13      Alex Nano M 8 Templeton 15'05.50"
14      Wheeler Jeremiah M 8 Mesa 15'03.50"
15      Reid Bronson M 8 Paulding 15'02.00"
16      Andrew Moreno M 8 Paulding 14'08.00"
17      Liam Henze M 8 Paulding 14'06.00"
18      Hawk Stone M 8 Los Osos 14'05.50"
19      Samuel Leiva M 8 Paulding 14'04.50"
20      Holland Regan M 8 Mesa 14'04.25"
21      Derek Brockenborough M 8 Paulding 14'02.50"
22      Mason Cortez M 8 Laguna 14'01.50"
23      Angelo Hinojosa M 8 Paulding 14'01.00"
24      Jeremiah Ayala M 8 Chalone Peaks 14'00.50"
25      Lincoln Craven M 8 Templeton 13'10.50"
26      Drake Armstrong M 8 Atascadero 13'09.00"
27      Bishop Resco M 8 Atascadero 13'08.50"
28      Eric Knight M 8 Lompoc Valley 13'06.00"
29      Sperber Charles M 8 Los Osos 13'05.00"
30      Zack Raut M 8 Judkins 13'03.50"
31      Armando Villasenor M 8 Chalone Peaks 13'01.50"
31      Nash Fernsler M 8 Judkins 13'01.50"
33      Zeke Raut M 8 Judkins 13'00.00"
34      Roman Silva M 8 Coastal Christian 12'08.75"
35      Grady Pope M 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 12'04.00"
36      David Gomez M 8 Lompoc Valley 12'03.00"
37      Shane Moncrief M 8 Paulding 12'00.00"
38      Alfonso Garcia M 8 Chalone Peaks 11'11.50"
39      Eli Moore M 8 Flamson 11'07.00"
40      Terrance Kirkwood M 8 Paulding 11'06.25"
41      John Moore M 8 Coastal Christian 11'04.00"
42      Williamson Dylan M 8 Mesa 11'03.50"
42      Lance Kuster M 8 Templeton 11'03.50"
44      Manuel Santiago M 8 Judkins 11'02.50"
45      Buck Skarda M 8 Atascadero 10'07.50"
46      Tru Holmes M 8 Paulding 10'04.00"
47      Edwards Braeden M 8 Mesa 7'08.50"
     Noah Spiering M 8 Laguna NM
     Leon Gabriel M 8 Mesa NM
     David Rosas M 8 UNATTACHED NM
     Seth Walter M 8 Atascadero NM
     Parker House M 8 Lompoc Valley NM
     Threlkeld Hunter M 8 Los Osos NM
     Ethan Asmus M 8 Laguna NM
     Isaac Schecter M 8 Atascadero NM
     David Ramirez M 8 Judkins NM
     Hague Eli M 8 Los Osos NM
     David Bellardo M 8 Laguna NM
     Irl Strachan M 8 Judkins NM
     Brandon Soto M 8 Flamson NM
     Daniel Rakoczy M 8 Coastal Christian NM
     Caleb Clark M 8 Coastal Christian NM
     Caleb Breault M 8 Coastal Christian NM
     Aiden Mitchell M 8 Paulding NM
     Ronnie Kardashian M 8 Old Mission NM
     Garcia Navarro Mario M 8 Mesa NM
     Garrett Marin M 8 Judkins NM
     Ethan Senior M 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo NM
     Ramiro Gutierrez M 8 Judkins NM
     Gael Garcia M 8 Judkins NM
     Taylor Hall M 8 Templeton NM
     Bumgardner Kolton M 8 Mesa NM
     Quinn Heidt M 8 Los Osos NM
     Aidan Elmendorf M 8 Los Osos NM
     Carter Cruz M 8 St. Louis de Montfor NM
     Jonathan Bevan M 8 Judkins NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 61 GIRLS 6th Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Ariana Olivas F 6 St. Patrick (Arroyo 39'09.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 62 GIRLS 7th Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Sofia Fuerte-Trevino F 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 61'09.00"
2      Olivia Relyea F 7 Judkins 56'08.00"
3      Bibi Shah F 7 Paulding 54'00.00"
4      Natalia Gonzalez F 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 53'08.00"
5      Julia Cox F 7 Flamson 50'05.00"
6      Hallie Orgill F 7 Cayucos 49'07.00"
7      Meghan Longfellow F 7 Paulding 49'00.00"
8      Cora Shady F 7 Old Mission 44'11.00"
9      Hayden Fry F 7 Paulding 44'03.00"
10      Annalie Dixon F 7 Paulding 40'06.00"
11      Alayna Levanway F 7 Old Mission 40'00.00"
12      Blevins Ainsleigh F 7 Mesa 39'05.00"
13      Vargas Sophia F 7 Mesa 39'04.00"
14      Audrina Rivera F 7 Judkins 37'11.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 63 GIRLS 8th Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Bella Strickland F 8 Judkins 69'04.00"
2      Janelle Guey-Mock F 8 Paulding 58'09.50"
3      Hailey Crawford F 8 Paulding 58'02.00"
4      Samantha Rodriguez F 8 Paulding 57'03.00"
5      Charlotte Klopfer F 8 Paulding 57'02.50"
6      Katelyn Hubbell F 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 55'01.00"
7      Sophia Sowell F 8 Paulding 54'07.50"
8      Sydney Simonson F 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 53'06.00"
9      Jillian Bishop F 8 Judkins 53'04.00"
10      Audrey Vanherweg F 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 53'02.00"
11      Kate Harvey F 8 Judkins 52'05.00"
12      Maddie Johnson F 8 Paulding 51'01.50"
13      Charlie Beaman F 8 Judkins 50'02.50"
14      Hannah Hall F 8 Judkins 49'07.00"
15      Tune Emma F 8 Mesa 47'03.00"
16      Adeline Gjerdrum F 8 Paulding 45'07.00"
17      Abigail Kessler F 8 Paulding 44'03.00"
18      Ashlyn Collins F 8 Paulding 43'07.00"
19      Jazmin Valdez F 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 36'07.00"
20      Sabrina Wilkening F 8 Paulding 36'03.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 64 BOYS 6th Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Creede Pearce M 8 Whatever It Takes 71'05.00"
2      Owen Miechtry M 6 Cayucos 40'10.00"
3      Cooper Cohen M 6 Atascadero 30'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 65 BOYS 7th Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Austin White M 7 Judkins 102'00.00"
2      Miles Thompson M 7 Paulding 89'10.00"
3      Greyson Gardiner M 7 Paulding 87'08.00"
4      Aidan Wallace M 7 Paulding 71'11.00"
5      Jaden Vestre M 7 Los Osos 70'02.00"
5      Vestre Jayden M 7 Los Osos 70'02.00"
7      Giovanni Bianchi M 7 Paulding 67'10.00"
8      Sandon Sinner M 7 Paulding 60'07.00"
9      Ethan Eichperger M 7 Judkins 59'10.00"
10      Thomas Winterberg M 7 Paulding 59'07.00"
11      Patrick Moreci M 7 Atascadero 59'06.00"
12      Andrews Langston M 7 Mesa 57'09.00"
13      Adrian Brown M 7 Old Mission 57'05.00"
14      Ethan Rose M 7 Paulding 57'04.00"
15      Marco Arroyo M 7 Paulding 54'01.00"
16      Cole Allen M 7 Paulding 52'08.00"
17      Brady Rogers M 7 Paulding 51'07.00"
18      Sebastian Owens M 7 Cayucos 45'09.00"
19      Kyree Ulander M 7 Paulding 38'08.00"
20      Patrick Ornellas M 7 Old Mission 36'10.00"
21      Jose Flores M 7 Paulding 18'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 66 BOYS 8th Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Grady Pope M 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 114'01.00"
2      Garrytt Lloyd M 8 Paulding 111'04.50"
3      Tallon Smit M 8 Judkins 95'00.00"
4      Ryder Horton M 8 Judkins 88'02.50"
5      Dustin Reed M 8 Paulding 87'11.00"
6      Logan Shepard M 8 Paulding 76'05.00"
7      Dominic Tomasini M 8 Paulding 73'09.00"
8      Deakyn Mosley M 8 Paulding 69'06.00"
9      Gabe Pascual M 8 Los Osos 64'03.50"
10      Liam Henze M 8 Paulding 57'04.00"
11      Sperber Charles M 8 Los Osos 56'07.00"
12      Adan Mendez M 8 Paulding 52'07.00"
13      Nikolai Skiff M 8 Cayucos 46'11.00"
14      Ethan Senior M 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 44'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 67 GIRLS 6th Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Avila St John F 6 Atascadero 22'11.00"
2      Ariana Olivas F 6 St. Patrick (Arroyo 21'09.00"
3      Bailey Dewett F 6 UNATTACHED 21'04.00"
4      Makenna Freitas F 6 Atascadero 21'01.00"
5      Nora Wilson F 6 Los Osos 19'01.00"
6      Jennifer Toral F 6 Atascadero 18'02.00"
7      Angela Truong F 6 Daniel Lewis 15'03.00"
8      Isabella Swift F 6 Atascadero 14'06.00"
9      Olivia Coria F 6 Daniel Lewis 13'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 68 GIRLS 7th Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Julia Cox F 7 Flamson 28'09.00"
2      Annalie Dixon F 7 Paulding 26'10.00"
3      Sofia Fuerte-Trevino F 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 26'07.00"
4      Aurora Peterson F 7 Wishing Well 25'06.00"
5      Bibi Shah F 7 Paulding 25'04.00"
6      Olivia Relyea F 7 Judkins 24'05.00"
7      Emily Svendsen F 7 Laguna 23'10.00"
8      Isla Wright F 7 Laguna 23'05.00"
9      Natalia Gonzalez F 7 St. Patrick (Arroyo 22'00.00"
9      Vargas Sophia F 7 Mesa 22'00.00"
11      Kate Soderin F 7 Laguna 21'10.00"
12      Meghan Longfellow F 7 Paulding 21'04.00"
13      Blevins Ainsleigh F 7 Mesa 21'02.00"
13      Rubalcava Lariz Emily F 7 Mesa 21'02.00"
15      Alayna Levanway F 7 Old Mission 19'09.00"
15      Audrina Rivera F 7 Judkins 19'09.00"
17      Ayon Maeli F 7 Mesa 19'00.00"
18      Hayden Fry F 7 Paulding 18'07.00"
19      Quindalyn Dawson F 7 Paulding 18'04.00"
20      Jayakode Sanayah F 7 Laguna 18'03.00"
21      Reagan Eatmon F 7 Laguna 18'02.00"
21      hannah Pinkerton F 7 Paulding 18'02.00"
23      Alondra Sanchez F 7 Paulding 18'01.00"
24      Bella Moya F 7 Atascadero 17'09.00"
25      Amy Reutzel F 7 Paulding 17'02.00"
26      Vanessa Ryan F 7 Paulding 15'10.00"
27      Ava Eades F 7 Laguna 15'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 69 GIRLS 8th Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Kaylee Weissman F 8 Judkins 30'09.50"
2      Eva Kerr F 8 Judkins 30'09.25"
3      Sydney Rodriguez F 8 Laguna 30'08.75"
4      Audrey Vanherweg F 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 29'04.00"
5      Bella Strickland F 8 Judkins 28'11.25"
6      Danley Abigail F 8 Mesa 28'00.00"
7      Samantha Rodriguez F 8 Paulding 27'07.50"
8      Sophia Sowell F 8 Paulding 26'10.50"
9      Mary Kate Fidopiastis F 8 Laguna 25'03.00"
10      Ashleigh Powers F 8 Judkins 24'04.75"
11      Ashlyn Collins F 8 Paulding 24'00.00"
12      Katelyn Hubbell F 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 23'06.00"
13      Kasey Contreras F 8 Judkins 22'05.00"
14      Hailey Crawford F 8 Paulding 22'03.50"
15      Sabrina Wilkening F 8 Paulding 22'03.00"
16      Jillian Bishop F 8 Judkins 22'02.25"
17      Janelle Guey-Mock F 8 Paulding 22'01.00"
18      Tune Emma F 8 Mesa 21'00.00"
19      Kate Harvey F 8 Judkins 20'05.00"
20      Charlie Beaman F 8 Judkins 19'10.00"
21      Charlotte Klopfer F 8 Paulding 19'09.50"
22      Abigail Kessler F 8 Paulding 19'03.50"
23      Barnett- Davis Astrid F 8 Los Osos 18'11.25"
24      Adeline Gjerdrum F 8 Paulding 18'10.50"
25      Jazmin Valdez F 8 St. Patrick (Arroyo 16'10.50"
26      Linares Yareli F 8 Mesa 16'10.25"
27      Maria Romo F 8 Atascadero 16'08.50"
28      Layla Rosenthal F 8 Laguna 16'05.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 70 BOYS 6th Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Jarred Guintu M 6 St. Louis de Montfor 33'00.00"
2      Keson Bonito [2] M 6 Atascadero 26'10.00"
3      Creede Pearce M 8 Whatever It Takes 25'10.00"
4      Skylor Myers M 6 Daniel Lewis 24'01.50"
5      Daniel Gardner M 6 Daniel Lewis 21'05.00"
6      Gagen Bryce M 6 Los Osos 19'09.00"
6      Ryan Himmelrich M 6 Atascadero 19'09.00"
8      Levi Coalwell M 6 Atascadero 19'06.00"
9      Edgar Flores M 6 Daniel Lewis 18'04.00"
10      Levi Cogan M 6 Atascadero 15'06.00"
11      David Juarez M 5 St. Louis de Montfor 15'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 71 BOYS 7th Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Austin White M 7 Judkins 40'10.00"
2      Miles Thompson M 7 Paulding 34'09.00"
3      Beck Naylon M 7 Paulding 33'10.00"
4      Hidinger Will M 7 Mesa 30'11.00"
5      Brady Rogers M 7 Paulding 30'02.00"
6      Thomas Winterberg M 7 Paulding 28'09.00"
7      Giovanni Bianchi M 7 Paulding 28'04.00"
8      Andrews Langston M 7 Mesa 27'05.00"
9      Hollis Dickinson M 7 Laguna 27'03.00"
10      Andrew Carerra M 7 Atascadero 25'10.00"
11      Ethan Eichperger M 7 Judkins 25'06.00"
12      Sandon Sinner M 7 Paulding 25'02.00"
12      Kyree Ulander M 7 Paulding 25'02.00"
14      Phelan Ryland M 7 Mesa 25'01.00"
15      Pat Moreci [3] M Atascadero 24'02.00"
16      Cole Allen M 7 Paulding 24'01.00"
17      Anthony Herbst M 7 Los Osos 23'10.00"
18      Aidan Wallace M 7 Paulding 22'09.00"
19      Jake Vergeldt M 7 Atascadero 21'11.00"
20      Marco Arroyo M 7 Paulding 20'05.00"
21      Patrick Ornellas M 7 Old Mission 19'10.00"
22      Jose Flores M 7 Paulding 13'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 72 BOYS 8th Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Dominic Tomasini M 8 Paulding 37'01.50"
2      Tallon Smit M 8 Judkins 36'11.25"
3      Armando Villasenor M 8 Chalone Peaks 34'05.00"
4      Bishop Resco M 8 Atascadero 34'05.00"
5      Dustin Reed M 8 Paulding 34'03.50"
6      Ryder Horton M 8 Judkins 33'03.00"
7      Logan Shepard M 8 Paulding 32'00.25"
8      Dylan Moya M 8 Atascadero 30'00.75"
9      Damian Hernandez M 8 Lompoc Valley 29'11.00"
10      Deakyn Mosley M 8 Paulding 29'06.50"
11      Hawk Stone M 8 Los Osos 28'09.50"
12      Drake Armstrong M 8 Atascadero 28'06.00"
13      Carlos Vargas [5] M 8 Laguna 28'01.00"
14      Nate Mitchell M 8 Daniel Lewis 27'06.50"
15      David Gomez M 8 Lompoc Valley 27'05.00"
16      Dylan Penner M 8 Daniel Lewis 27'02.25"
17      Liam Henze M 8 Paulding 27'00.25"
18      Cater Davis M 8 Laguna 26'05.00"
19      Buck Skarda M 8 Atascadero 26'04.50"
20      Carter Cruz M 8 St. Louis de Montfor 24'10.00"
21      Nikolai Skiff M 8 Cayucos 23'08.00"
22      Chase Martin M 8 Laguna 22'07.00"
23      Adan Mendez M 8 Paulding 22'06.50"
24      Jed Moore M 8 Atascadero 21'10.00"
25      Owen Miller M 8 Daniel Lewis 21'07.00"
26      Malek Daugherty M 8 Daniel Lewis 21'06.25"
27      Edwards Braeden M 8 Mesa 20'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]