Presented by Easy Meet Manager
EasyWare Meet Management Web Site

Licensed to:

Running Warehouse Middle School Championships
Hosted by Paulding
Results at Timers.us
EV# 60 BOYS 8th Long Jump 8th
  


Place
Name
Bib#
Team
Grade
FINALS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rash, Gavin Paulding 8 17'03.50"
2 Garrison, Colbin Laguna 8 17'01.00"
3 Ethan, Negrete Mesa 8 16'07.50"
4 Trevor, Oxley Mesa 8 16'04.75"
5 Tenhaeff, Tyson Atascadero 8 16'01.25"
6 Bench, Cole Paulding 8 15'11.00"
7 West, Kaleb Paulding 8 15'10.50"
8 Dean, Leland Paulding 8 15'10.25"
9 Leger, Collin Templeton 8 15'10.00"
10 Brandow, Hayden Laguna 8 15'09.50"
11 Korth, Lucas Judkins 8 15'07.50"
12 Jubelt-Gresser, Asher St. Patrick (Arroyo 8 15'06.50"
13 Nano, Alex Templeton 8 15'05.50"
14 Jeremiah, Wheeler Mesa 8 15'03.50"
15 Bronson, Reid Paulding 8 15'02.00"
16 Moreno, Andrew Paulding 8 14'08.00"
17 Henze, Liam Paulding 8 14'06.00"
18 Stone, Hawk Los Osos 8 14'05.50"
19 Leiva, Samuel Paulding 8 14'04.50"
20 Regan, Holland Mesa 8 14'04.25"
21 Brockenborough, Derek Paulding 8 14'02.50"
22 Cortez, Mason Laguna 8 14'01.50"
23 Hinojosa, Angelo Paulding 8 14'01.00"
24 Ayala, Jeremiah Chalone Peaks 8 14'00.50"
25 Craven, Lincoln Templeton 8 13'10.50"
26 Armstrong, Drake Atascadero 8 13'09.00"
27 Resco, Bishop Atascadero 8 13'08.50"
28 Knight, Eric Lompoc Valley 8 13'06.00"
29 Charles, Sperber Los Osos 8 13'05.00"
30 Raut, Zack Judkins 8 13'03.50"
31 Villasenor, Armando Chalone Peaks 8 13'01.50"
31 Fernsler, Nash Judkins 8 13'01.50"
33 Raut, Zeke Judkins 8 13'00.00"
34 Silva, Roman Coastal Christian 8 12'08.75"
35 Pope, Grady St. Patrick (Arroyo 8 12'04.00"
36 Gomez, David Lompoc Valley 8 12'03.00"
37 Moncrief, Shane Paulding 8 12'00.00"
38 Garcia, Alfonso Chalone Peaks 8 11'11.50"
39 Moore, Eli Flamson 8 11'07.00"
40 Kirkwood, Terrance Paulding 8 11'06.25"
41 Moore, John Coastal Christian 8 11'04.00"
42 Kuster, Lance Templeton 8 11'03.50"
42 Dylan, Williamson Mesa 8 11'03.50"
44 Santiago, Manuel Judkins 8 11'02.50"
45 Skarda, Buck Atascadero 8 10'07.50"
46 Holmes, Tru Paulding 8 10'04.00"
47 Braeden, Edwards Mesa 8 7'08.50"
Hunter, Threlkeld Los Osos 8 NM
Rosas, David UNATTACHED 8 NM
Walter, Seth Atascadero 8 NM
Asmus, Ethan Laguna 8 NM
Schecter, Isaac Atascadero 8 NM
Bellardo, David Laguna 8 NM
Spiering, Noah Laguna 8 NM
Eli, Hague Los Osos 8 NM
Senior, Ethan St. Patrick (Arroyo 8 NM
House, Parker Lompoc Valley 8 NM
Marin, Garrett Judkins 8 NM
Gutierrez, Ramiro Judkins 8 NM
Soto, Brandon Flamson 8 NM
Rakoczy, Daniel Coastal Christian 8 NM
Clark, Caleb Coastal Christian 8 NM
Breault, Caleb Coastal Christian 8 NM
Mitchell, Aiden Paulding 8 NM
Kardashian, Ronnie Old Mission 8 NM
Gabriel, Leon Mesa 8 NM
Bevan, Jonathan Judkins 8 NM
Cruz, Carter St. Louis de Montfor 8 NM
Strachan, Irl Judkins 8 NM
Reed, Conor Paulding 8 SCR
Ramirez, David Judkins 8 NM
Hall, Taylor Templeton 8 NM
Mario, Garcia Navarro Mesa 8 NM
Kolton, Bumgardner Mesa 8 NM
Heidt, Quinn Los Osos 8 NM
Elmendorf, Aidan Los Osos 8 NM
Garcia, Gael Judkins 8 NM