Presented by Easy Meet Manager
EasyWare Meet Management Web Site

Licensed to:

Running Warehouse Middle School Championships
Hosted by Paulding
Results at Timers.us
EV# 57 GIRLS 8th Long Jump 8th
  


Place
Name
Bib#
Team
Grade
FINALS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Olivera, Kalayah Laguna 8 14'05.00"
2 Hartford, Bailey Laguna 8 14'02.50"
3 Katics, Skyler Laguna 8 14'00.00"
4 Reanna, Diaz Mesa 8 13'08.00"
5 Olivia, Juarez Mesa 8 13'06.00"
6 Weissman, Kaylee Judkins 8 13'05.00"
7 Evie, Watkins Mesa 8 13'04.00"
8 Fleming, Rylee St. Patrick (Arroyo 8 12'09.50"
9 Kuhn, Charly Templeton 8 12'09.00"
10 Walz, Finley Paulding 8 12'08.00"
11 Aleenah, Obiols Mesa 8 12'06.00"
12 Medina, Destiny Paulding 8 12'05.50"
13 Krausse, Elizabeth UNATTACHED 8 12'04.00"
14 Adoremos, Ysabel St. Louis de Montfor 8 12'01.50"
15 Johnson, Maddie Paulding 8 12'01.00"
16 Schroeter Heptig, Celine Laguna 8 12'00.00"
17 Provence, Julisa Paulding 8 11'08.00"
18 Hemesath, Natalie Paulding 8 11'06.50"
19 Cark, Lilly 4 Laguna 8 11'06.00"
20 Valeria, Navarro Amaya Mesa 8 11'04.00"
21 Gaitan, Jaslin Lompoc Valley 8 11'03.50"
22 Folkrod, Violet Paulding 8 11'02.50"
23 Adelena, Rodriguez Mesa 8 11'01.50"
24 Amy, Rocha Mesa 8 11'01.00"
25 Bayley, Cantieri Mesa 8 11'00.50"
26 Breanna (Crystal), Torres Mesa 8 11'00.00"
26 Jackson, Addie Lompoc Valley 7 11'00.00"
28 Abigail, Danley Mesa 8 10'11.00"
29 Massey, Elliette Templeton 8 10'09.50"
30 Tejada, Addisyn Paulding 8 10'09.00"
31 Khymora, Edralin Cody Mesa 8 10'08.50"
32 Cohen, Audrey Atascadero 8 10'08.00"
33 Shorrock, Andi Templeton 8 10'04.50"
34 Emma, Tune Mesa 8 10'03.00"
35 Sumpter, Jacqueline Paulding 8 9'02.00"
Miranda, Clara Atascadero 8 SCR
Guey-Mock, Janelle Paulding 8 SCR
Dufour, Addison Paulding 8 NM
Hunsicker, Olivia Paulding 8 SCR
Bitler, Sedona Laguna 8 SCR
Oetman, Holland Laguna 8 SCR
Leveille, Kaylee Templeton 8 SCR
Rodriguez, Samantha Paulding 8 SCR
Sarabia, Haley Laguna 8 SCR
Leona, Zhukova Mesa 8 SCR
Valdez, Jazmin St. Patrick (Arroyo 8 NM
Romo, Maria Atascadero 8 NM
Hoetker, Phoebe Atascadero 8 SCR
Frontera, Talulah Flamson 8 NM
Moynihan, Payton Laguna 8 SCR
Fidopiastis, Mary Kate Laguna 8 SCR
Charlotte, Slater Mesa 8 SCR
Asiah, Scheidt Mesa 8 SCR
Casandra, Salama Mesa 8 SCR
Medina, Victoria Paulding 8 SCR