Presented by Easy Meet Manager
EasyWare Meet Management Web Site

Licensed to:

Running Warehouse Middle School Championships
Hosted by Paulding
Results at Timers.us
EV# 30 BOYS 8th 100m Dash 8th
  


Place
Name
Bib#
Team
Grade
FINALS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kirby, Emerson Paulding 8 12.46
2 Garrison, Colbin Laguna 8 12.48
3 Rash, Gavin Paulding 8 12.71
4 Moreno, Andrew Paulding 8 12.85
5 Kardashian, Ronnie Old Mission 8 12.90
6 Scrudato, Ethan Paulding 8 12.91
7 Rodriguez, Antonio Chalone Peaks 8 13.06
8 Resco, Bishop Atascadero 8 13.07
9 Rosas, David UNATTACHED 8 13.11
10 West, Kaleb Paulding 8 13.29
11 Leger, Collin Templeton 8 13.38
12 Grant, Laity Laguna 8 13.42
13 Jubelt-Gresser, Asher St. Patrick (Arroyo 8 13.44
14 Ethan, Negrete Mesa 8 13.46
15 Schecter, Isaac Atascadero 8 13.56
16 Vanclef, Grant Laguna 8 13.58
17 Garcia, Alfonso Chalone Peaks 8 13.64
18 Jeremiah, Wheeler Mesa 8 13.68
19 Mershon, Connor Paulding 8 13.69
20 Tunnell, Noah Paulding 8 13.73
21 Boghosian, Noah Judkins 8 13.73
22 Bronson, Reid Paulding 8 13.74
23 Merzon, Connor Atascadero 8 13.78
24 Cortez, Mason Laguna 8 13.81
25 Smit, Tallon Judkins 8 13.84
26 Sevcik, John St. Louis de Montfor 8 13.92
27 Snyder, Garrett Atascadero 8 13.95
28 Pope, Grady St. Patrick (Arroyo 8 13.96
29 Strachan, Irl Judkins 8 14.02
30 Holmes, Tru Paulding 8 14.03
31 Noland, David Laguna 8 14.17
32 Villasenor, Armando Chalone Peaks 8 14.22
33 Knight, Eric Lompoc Valley 8 14.24
34 Pacheco, Jovany Chalone Peaks 8 14.29
35 Raut, Zeke Judkins 8 14.39
36 Harley, Quintin St. Louis de Montfor 8 14.45
37 Braeden, Edwards Mesa 8 14.49
38 Lopez, Daniel UNATTACHED 8 14.50
39 Senior, Ethan St. Patrick (Arroyo 8 14.63
40 Purvis, John Judkins 8 14.69
41 Neuschwander, Christopher Flamson 8 14.69
42 Brockenborough, Derek Paulding 8 14.72
43 Drexler, Lucas Atascadero 8 14.76
44 Hinojosa, Angelo Paulding 8 14.84
45 Fernsler, Nash Judkins 8 14.92
46 Iliev, Stefan Templeton 8 15.01
47 Saldana, Jairo Chalone Peaks 8 15.17
48 Ellis, Hunter Daniel Lewis 8 15.26
49 Gomez, David Lompoc Valley 8 15.29
50 Wells, Skyler Daniel Lewis 8 15.36
51 Cruz, Carter St. Louis de Montfor 8 15.51
52 Hernandez, Damian Lompoc Valley 8 15.53
53 Richards, Aaron St. Louis de Montfor 8 15.54
54 Santiago, Manuel Judkins 8 16.73
Cortes Jose, Albert Judkins 8 SCR
Garcia, Gael Judkins 8 SCR
Dylan, Williamson Mesa 8 SCR
Luna, Adrian St. Louis de Montfor 8 SCR
Craven, Lincoln Templeton 8 SCR
Van Meel, Isaac Los Osos 8 SCR
Gus, Moody Laguna 8 SCR
Miller, Owen Daniel Lewis 8 SCR
Rakoczy, Daniel Coastal Christian 8 SCR
Moore, John Coastal Christian 8 SCR
Clark, Caleb Coastal Christian 8 SCR
Gutierrez, Ramiro Judkins 8 SCR
Bautista, Alex Chalone Peaks 8 SCR
Garrett, Jackson Laguna 8 SCR
Morales, Enrique Central Coast All St 8 SCR
Williams, Bronson Central Coast All St 8 SCR
Schuberg, Anthony Laguna 8 SCR
Davis, Cater Laguna 8 SCR
Mitchell, Aiden Paulding 8 SCR
Walter, Seth Atascadero 8 SCR
Barakat, Ben Atascadero 8 SCR
Bellardo, David Laguna 8 SCR
Ramirez, David Judkins 8 SCR