Licensed to: Phototiming.com
2021 CCAA Mountain League Championships
Arroyo Grande HS - Live:Timers.us
05/21/2021 - 05/28/2021
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES FROSH-SOPH |
1 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 181.000 |
2 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 135.500 |
3 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 83.000 |
4 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 65.000 |
5 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 41.000 |
6 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 14.500 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES FROSH-SOPH |
1 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 209.000 |
2 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 56.000 |
3 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 44.000 |
4 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 37.000 |
5 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 35.000 |
6 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 34.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES VARSITY |
1 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 231.000 |
2 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 179.000 |
3 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 59.000 |
4 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 45.000 |
5 | ST. JOSEPH (SANTA MA | STJO | 36.000 |
6 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 34.000 |
7 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 28.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES VARSITY |
1 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 148.000 |
2 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 122.500 |
3 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 120.000 |
4 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 107.500 |
5 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 58.000 |
6 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 50.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 4x100m Relay |
# MTN LEAGUE:SLO SLOHS 51.83 2019 |
1 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
58.02 |
Event 2 BOYS Frosh-Soph 4x100m Relay |
# MTN LEAGUE:Righetti Righetti 45.59 2019 |
1 Righetti A |
Righetti |
47.40 |
2 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
48.78 |
3 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
50.93 |
Event 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
# MTN LEAGUE:Righetti Righetti 48.50 2019 |
1 Righetti A |
Righetti |
49.81 @ |
2 Nipomo A |
Nipomo |
51.58 @ |
3 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
51.69 @ |
4 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
52.50 @ |
Event 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
# MTN LEAGUE:St. Joseph St.Joseph 43.20 2019 |
1 St. Joseph (Santa Ma A |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
43.33 @ |
2 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
43.75 @ |
3 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
44.31 @ |
4 Nipomo A |
Nipomo |
45.31 @ |
5 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
46.73 |
Event 5 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Clara Lundy Paso Robles 5:33.70 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 5:28.14 |
1 Abigail Southern |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:12.86 |
2 Regina Esparza |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
6:20.18 |
3 Sierra Daley |
F 10 |
Righetti |
6:22.48 |
4 Kelsey Hammond |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
6:27.74 |
5 Anna Lilly |
F |
Atascadero |
6:40.42 |
6 Samantha Aguilar |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
6:49.35 |
7 Gwendolyn Brussel |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
7:01.01 |
8 Makena Johnson |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
7:01.66 |
Event 6 BOYS Frosh-Soph 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Aidan Stamford San Luis Obispo 4:45.93 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 4:39.14 |
1 Cory Campbell |
M 10 |
Righetti |
4:53.30 |
2 Joseph Martinez |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
5:04.79 |
3 Armando Cervantes |
M 9 |
Righetti |
5:15.79 |
4 Eric Angulo |
M 10 |
Righetti |
5:18.57 |
5 Nick York |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:18.67 |
6 Brian Garcia |
M 9 |
Righetti |
5:20.61 |
7 Nathan Cooks |
M |
Atascadero |
5:23.60 |
8 Riley Smith |
M |
Atascadero |
5:23.69 |
9 Raymond Peck |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
5:38.89 |
10 Alexander Fonseca |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
5:43.50 |
11 Lane Keeling |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:44.93 |
12 Ethan Wood |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:01.49 |
13 Bailey Aiello |
M |
Atascadero |
6:02.46 |
Event 7 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Charlotte Castelli Paso Robles 5:14.53 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 5:28.14 |
1 Shaylee Grimm |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:16.08 @ |
2 Charlotte Castelli |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
5:16.45 @ |
3 Grace Rubio |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:17.26 @ |
4 Arabella Edler |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:18.86 @ |
5 Mattea Kalpakoff |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:28.45 |
6 Faith Rocha |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
5:35.65 |
7 Elizabeth Dalebout |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:46.22 |
8 Paige Medrano |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:48.81 |
9 Faith Hartford |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:57.80 |
10 Ava Parker |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:08.76 |
11 Peyton Carrera |
F 11 |
Righetti |
6:14.59 |
1 Taylor Jones |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:14.86 @ Q |
2 Charlotte Castelli |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
5:23.44 @ Q |
3 Shaylee Grimm |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:24.12 @ Q |
4 Grace Rubio |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:24.39 @ Q |
5 Arabella Edler |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:27.67 @ Q |
6 Jenna LeNay |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:27.74 @ |
7 Mattea Kalpakoff |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:31.38 q |
8 Faith Rocha |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
5:45.14 Q |
9 Madeline Loff |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
5:53.11 |
10 Elizabeth Dalebout |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:53.72 q |
11 Paige Medrano |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:54.71 q |
12 Coco Steel |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:00.27 |
13 Fiona Edler |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:01.65 |
14 Ava Parker |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:03.93 q |
15 Faith Hartford |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:04.47 q |
16 Peyton Carrera |
F 11 |
Righetti |
6:08.94 q |
17 April Engelmeier |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:11.07 |
18 Amelie Lovo |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
6:13.98 |
19 Mya Castelli |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
6:17.55 |
20 Amy Becker |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:24.52 |
21 Annalisa Archibald |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
6:28.38 |
22 Natalie Hurtado |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:36.13 |
23 Nicki Lucero |
F 12 |
Righetti |
6:52.64 |
24 Ava Harrison |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
7:16.25 |
Event 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Pablo Cortez Paso Robles 4:22.55 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 4:39.14 |
1 Garrett Beutel |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:26.02 @ |
2 Lewis Westwood |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:27.66 @ |
3 Milo Skapinsky |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:27.93 @ |
4 Nathan Reyes |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:28.59 @ |
5 Jonathan Munoz |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:30.66 @ |
6 Ethan Epstein |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:33.10 @ |
7 Cristian Munoz |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:34.13 @ |
8 Tyson Rigby |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
4:34.32 @ |
9 Jason Scruggs |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
4:35.87 @ |
10 Quinn White |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:37.63 @ |
11 Cody Ellis |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:43.49 |
12 Philip Keith |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:43.52 |
1 Garrett Beutel |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:35.66 @ Q |
2 Lewis Westwood |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:37.38 @ Q |
3 Nathan Reyes |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:37.43 @ Q |
4 Jonathan Munoz |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:38.77 @ Q |
5 Ethan Epstein |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:39.44 Q |
6 Milo Skapinsky |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:40.49 Q |
7 Quinn White |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:41.06 q |
8 Jason Scruggs |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
4:42.38 q |
9 Cristian Munoz |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:42.80 q |
10 Tyson Rigby |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
4:45.55 q |
11 Philip Keith |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:47.05 q |
12 Cody Ellis |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:48.18 q |
13 Quinn Brussel |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:50.03 |
14 Cameron Leclair |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
4:55.96 |
15 Luke Ernstrom |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:58.29 |
16 Kyle Shatwell |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
4:58.73 |
17 Xander Mahan |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
5:00.74 |
18 Logan Salcido |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:01.08 |
19 Diego Ortega |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
5:06.28 |
20 Tyson Campbell |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:09.41 |
21 Ethan Short |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
5:11.31 |
22 Manuel Cruz |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
5:12.41 |
23 Tristan Wall |
M 12 |
Righetti |
5:16.30 |
24 Kyle Sanchez |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
5:16.35 |
25 Angel Uvalle |
M 11 |
Righetti |
5:18.35 |
26 Konrad Moss |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:44.81 |
27 Zechariah Brown |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
5:55.01 |
Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Kailani Cabanting Righetti 16.47 2019 |
1 Daniela Ruelas |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
16.71 @ |
+0.4m/s w |
2 Jessica Goodman |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.18 @ |
+0.4m/s w |
3 Hailey Smith |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
17.30 @ |
+0.4m/s w |
4 Lily Gash |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
17.48 @ |
+0.4m/s w |
5 Lily Watson |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.32 |
+0.4m/s w |
6 Tyrah Streeter |
F 9 |
Righetti |
18.33 |
+0.4m/s w |
7 Emmersen Hill |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.37 |
+0.4m/s w |
8 Stephanie Mireles |
F 11 |
Righetti |
19.34 |
+0.4m/s w |
1 Daniela Ruelas |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
15.46 #@ Q |
+3.2m/s nw |
2 Lily Gash |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
17.44 @ Q |
+2.2m/s nw |
3 Jessica Goodman |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.50 @ q |
+2.2m/s nw |
4 Hailey Smith |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
17.51 @ q |
+2.2m/s nw |
5 Julianna Inouye |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.78 @ q |
+3.2m/s nw |
6 Lily Watson |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
17.95 q |
+3.2m/s nw |
7 Emmersen Hill |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.69 q |
+3.2m/s nw |
8 Tyrah Streeter |
F 9 |
Righetti |
18.98 q |
+2.2m/s nw |
9 Stephanie Mireles |
F 11 |
Righetti |
19.15 q |
+3.2m/s nw |
10 Kylie Stroud |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
19.47 |
+2.2m/s nw |
Event 11 BOYS Frosh-Soph 110m Hurdles |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Zachary Hill San Luis Obispo 17.46 2019 |
1 Marco Petterson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
20.47 |
+1.1m/s n |
Event 12 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdles |
9 Qualify - Top 2 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Justice Fair Arroyo Grande 14.62 2019 |
1 Nathan Gardner |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
15.66 @ |
+0.8m/s nw |
2 Marcus Gough |
M 11 |
Righetti |
16.38 @ |
+0.8m/s nw |
3 Colin May-McCall |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
17.11 |
+0.8m/s nw |
4 Ethan Arebalo |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
17.14 |
+0.8m/s nw |
5 Ravi Bagdawal |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
17.97 |
+0.8m/s nw |
6 Maxwell Perrett |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.08 |
+0.8m/s nw |
7 Brandon Lucero |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.79 |
+0.8m/s nw |
8 Takai Miller-Azziz |
M 11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
20.34 |
+0.8m/s nw |
9 Breger Wade |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
21.33 |
+0.8m/s nw |
1 Brandon Lucero |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.66 @ Q |
+1.4m/s nw |
2 Nathan Gardner |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
16.37 @ Q |
+2.5m/s nw |
3 Marcus Gough |
M 11 |
Righetti |
16.57 q |
+1.4m/s nw |
4 Colin May-McCall |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
17.08 q |
+2.5m/s nw |
5 Ethan Arebalo |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
17.53 q |
+2.5m/s nw |
6 Maxwell Perrett |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.46 q |
+1.4m/s nw |
7 Ravi Bagdawal |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
18.47 q |
+1.4m/s nw |
8 Breger Wade |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
20.83 q |
+2.5m/s nw |
9 Takai Miller-Azziz |
M 11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
22.03 q |
+1.4m/s nw |
10 Neev Vinchhi |
M 11 |
Righetti |
22.53 |
+2.5m/s nw |
Event 13 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 400m Dash |
# MTN LEAGUE:Maraitzel Moreno Gutierre Righetti 1:05.48 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 1:02.94 |
1 Kalani Gaviola |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
1:07.12 |
2 Madalyn Williams |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
1:10.85 |
3 Sadie Wagner |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
1:12.57 |
4 Natalie Ingram |
F 9 |
Righetti |
1:15.57 |
Event 14 BOYS Frosh-Soph 400m Dash |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Alexander Sanchez Paso Robles 55.66 2019 |
1 Brody Johnson |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
54.79 # |
2 Isaac Hernandez |
M 10 |
Righetti |
55.22 # |
3 Hernan Aguirre |
M 10 |
Righetti |
57.15 |
4 Tristan Poggi |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
57.51 |
5 Ethan Weller |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
58.07 |
6 Vignesh Neerathalingam |
M 10 |
Righetti |
58.66 |
7 Evan Troesh |
M 10 |
Righetti |
59.85 |
8 Carlos Godoy |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:05.76 |
9 Griffin Watson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:06.53 |
1 Brody Johnson |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
56.52 Q |
2 Tristan Poggi |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
56.91 q |
3 Harrison Takken |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
57.32 |
4 Isaac Hernandez |
M 10 |
Righetti |
57.86 Q |
5 Hernan Aguirre |
M 10 |
Righetti |
58.22 q |
6 Ethan Weller |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
59.12 q |
7 Vignesh Neerathalingam |
M 10 |
Righetti |
59.40 q |
8 Evan Troesh |
M 10 |
Righetti |
1:01.01 q |
9 Carlos Godoy |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:06.59 q |
10 Griffin Watson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:10.45 q |
Event 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Madeline Fletcher San Luis Obispo 58.72 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 1:02.94 |
1 Sophia Berry |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
59.40 @ |
2 Toireasa-Marie O'Rourke |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
1:00.79 @ |
3 Julie Smith |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:02.20 @ |
4 Kate Barnett |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
1:05.32 |
5 Whitney Nichols |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:05.61 |
6 Emily Carpenter |
F 10 |
Righetti |
1:06.90 |
7 Ava Weeden |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:08.71 |
Event 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Jordan Summers Paso Robles 49.69 2019 |
1 Caleb Herlihy |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
51.77 @ |
2 Evan Lopez |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
52.27 @ |
3 Derik Lawing |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
53.03 |
4 Justin Schroeter |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
53.40 |
5 Zachary Hill |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
54.16 |
6 Gavin Fraysier |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
54.55 |
7 Weston Jenkins |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
55.62 |
8 Aidan McAlister |
M 12 |
Righetti |
56.02 |
9 Chris Rivera |
M 11 |
Righetti |
56.44 |
1 Justin Schroeter |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
52.95 Q |
2 Caleb Herlihy |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
53.22 Q |
3 Evan Lopez |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
53.51 q |
4 Derik Lawing |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
55.74 q |
5 Zachary Hill |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
55.91 q |
6 Gavin Fraysier |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
56.01 q |
7 Aidan McAlister |
M 12 |
Righetti |
56.12 q |
8 Weston Jenkins |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
56.96 q |
9 Chris Rivera |
M 11 |
Righetti |
57.22 q |
10 Jack Krill |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:04.45 |
Event 17 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 100m Dash |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Kiana Lambert Atascadero 13.13 2019 |
1 Lucy Pritchard |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
13.31 |
-0.1m/s w |
2 Jade Espinoza |
F 10 |
Righetti |
14.10 |
-0.1m/s w |
3 Kimberly Morales Torres |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
14.30 |
-0.1m/s w |
4 Lexi Brewer |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
14.54 |
-0.1m/s w |
5 Belynda Adajar |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
14.55 |
-0.1m/s w |
6 Ashley Illescas |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.76 |
-0.1m/s w |
7 Jovana Flores |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
14.89 |
-0.1m/s w |
8 Brynn Naber |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
15.00 |
-0.1m/s w |
9 Emily Niebuhr |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.16 |
-0.1m/s w |
1 Lucy Pritchard |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
13.40 Q |
-0.1m/s w |
2 Jade Espinoza |
F 10 |
Righetti |
14.18 Q |
+0.9m/s nw |
3 Kimberly Morales Torres |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
14.28 q |
-0.1m/s w |
4 Belynda Adajar |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
14.51 q |
+0.9m/s nw |
5 Lexi Brewer |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
14.73 q |
-0.1m/s w |
6 Brynn Naber |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.85 q |
+0.9m/s nw |
7 Jovana Flores |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
14.87 q |
-0.1m/s w |
8 Emily Niebuhr |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.96 q |
+0.9m/s nw |
9 Ashley Illescas |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
15.12 q |
-0.1m/s w |
10 Sophia Zambrano |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
15.29 |
+0.9m/s nw |
11 Gwenyth Lemon |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
15.38 |
+0.9m/s nw |
12 Harper Wells |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.42 |
+0.9m/s nw |
13 Brittany Navarro |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
15.58 |
-0.1m/s w |
14 Victoria Beatty |
F 10 |
Righetti |
16.08 |
-0.1m/s w |
15 Ashley Holbrook |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
16.21 |
+0.9m/s nw |
16 Sophie Boileau |
F 9 |
Righetti |
16.70 |
-0.1m/s w |
17 Aashna Kishore |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
16.81 |
-0.1m/s w |
Event 18 BOYS Frosh-Soph 100m Dash |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Lukas Von Bischopinck San Luis Obispo 11.67 2019 |
1 Macleod Matt |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.02 |
+2.3m/s n |
2 Gus Ringley |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.19 |
+2.3m/s n |
3 Devin Kirven |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.22 |
+2.3m/s n |
4 Skyler Martin |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
12.27 |
+2.3m/s n |
5 Breyden Mater |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
12.46 |
+2.3m/s n |
6 Alec Mahar |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.46 |
+2.3m/s n |
7 Daric Ruiz |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
12.56 |
+2.3m/s n |
8 Kaviki Vang |
M 10 |
Righetti |
12.63 |
+2.3m/s n |
9 Ethan Weller |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.88 |
+2.3m/s n |
1 Macleod Matt |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.08 Q |
+1.2m/s w |
2 Alec Mahar |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.16 Q |
+2.6m/s nw |
3 Devin Kirven |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.25 Q |
+1.2m/s nw |
4 Gus Ringley |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.36 q |
+1.2m/s nw |
5 Daric Ruiz |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
12.41 q |
+2.6m/s nw |
6 Ethan Weller |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.43 q |
+2.6m/s nw |
7 Skyler Martin |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
12.47 q |
+1.2m/s nw |
8 Breyden Mater |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
12.51 q |
+2.6m/s nw |
9 Kaviki Vang |
M 10 |
Righetti |
12.53 q |
+2.6m/s nw |
10 Timothy Nguyen |
M 10 |
Righetti |
12.54 |
+1.2m/s w |
11 William Rondel |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.60 |
+1.2m/s w |
12 Luke Terry |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
12.69 |
+2.6m/s nw |
13 Anthony Zamora |
M 9 |
Righetti |
12.87 |
+1.2m/s w |
14 Ethan Hanks |
M 9 |
Righetti |
12.91 |
+1.2m/s nw |
15 Ian Dahmen |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
13.42 |
+2.6m/s nw |
16 Maxon Brown |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
13.47 |
+1.2m/s w |
17 Maxwell Berry |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
13.47 |
+2.6m/s nw |
18 Zachary Ellickson |
M 10 |
Righetti |
13.69 |
+1.2m/s nw |
19 Josh Samuels |
M 10 |
Righetti |
13.75 |
+2.6m/s nw |
20 Nyjah Anaya |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.95 |
+1.2m/s nw |
21 Seth Wilson |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
15.20 |
+1.2m/s nw |
22 Jimmy Dolan |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
16.21 |
+1.2m/s w |
Event 19 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Ryann Booker Righetti 12.05 2019 |
1 Daniela Ruelas |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.27 @ |
+0.5m/s nw |
2 Rayann Booker |
F 12 |
Righetti |
12.46 @ |
+0.5m/s nw |
3 Riley Allen |
F 9 |
Righetti |
13.06 @ |
+0.5m/s nw |
4 Olivia Heyde |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.62 |
+0.5m/s nw |
5 Gwyndolyn Katics |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.89 |
+0.5m/s nw |
6 Allyson Cramer |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
14.08 |
+0.5m/s nw |
7 India Drazsnzak |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.24 |
+0.5m/s nw |
1 Daniela Ruelas |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.17 @ Q |
+2.6m/s nw |
2 Rayann Booker |
F 12 |
Righetti |
12.40 @ Q |
+4.1m/s n |
3 Riley Allen |
F 9 |
Righetti |
12.95 @ q |
+4.1m/s n |
4 Makenah Simonson |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
13.05 @ q |
+2.6m/s nw |
5 Olivia Heyde |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.69 q |
+2.6m/s nw |
6 Gwyndolyn Katics |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.75 q |
+4.1m/s n |
7 Allyson Cramer |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
13.85 q |
+4.1m/s n |
8 Etienne Brennan |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.73 q |
+2.6m/s nw |
9 India Drazsnzak |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.14 q |
+4.1m/s n |
Event 20 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Darien Langley St. Joseph 11.04 2019 |
1 Darien Langley |
M 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
10.97 #@ |
+1.3m/s nw |
2 Malakai Langley |
M 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
11.24 @ |
+1.3m/s nw |
3 Danny McKinley |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.32 |
+1.3m/s nw |
4 Braden Johnson |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.59 |
+1.3m/s nw |
5 Lukas Von Bischopinck |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.59 |
+1.3m/s nw |
6 Gavin Gayfield |
M 12 |
Righetti |
11.60 |
+1.3m/s nw |
7 Pablo Godoy |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.77 |
+1.3m/s nw |
8 Travis Royal |
M 11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
11.90 |
+1.3m/s nw |
Miles DeBrum |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
FS |
|
1 Darien Langley |
M 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
10.89 #@ Q |
+1.3m/s nw |
2 Malakai Langley |
M 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
11.20 @ Q |
+1.7m/s nw |
3 Gavin Gayfield |
M 12 |
Righetti |
11.38 q |
+1.3m/s nw |
4 Danny McKinley |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.57 Q |
+0.3m/s w |
5 Miles DeBrum |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.58 q |
+1.7m/s nw |
6 Lukas Von Bischopinck |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.61 q |
+1.3m/s nw |
7 Travis Royal |
M 11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
11.74 q |
+1.7m/s nw |
8 Pablo Godoy |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.78 q |
+1.7m/s nw |
9 Rory Devaney |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.79 |
+1.3m/s nw |
10 Braden Johnson |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.80 q |
+0.3m/s w |
11 Brandon Butler |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.82 |
+0.3m/s w |
12 Frank Mabien |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
12.01 |
+1.7m/s nw |
13 Jeremiah Munyon |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.06 |
+1.7m/s nw |
14 Russell Ferrall |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.13 |
+1.7m/s nw |
15 Nicholas Ambriz |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.13 |
+0.3m/s w |
16 Kyle Kuhn |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
12.14 |
+1.3m/s nw |
17 Hayden Baichtal |
M 11 |
Righetti |
12.23 |
+1.3m/s nw |
18 Trevon Bridewell |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
12.40 |
+1.3m/s nw |
19 Vicente Echevarria Jr |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
12.62 |
+0.3m/s w |
20 Aiden Lemoine |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
13.14 |
+0.3m/s w |
21 Gaige Mitchell |
M 11 |
Righetti |
15.32 |
+0.3m/s w |
Event 21 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 800m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Julia Bloom San Luis Obispo 2:33.81 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 2:28.14 |
1 Sadie Wagner |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:40.81 |
2 Chelsea Stilts |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
2:42.48 |
3 Madalyn Williams |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:44.09 |
4 Regina Esparza |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
2:45.41 |
5 Sierra Daley |
F 10 |
Righetti |
2:55.43 |
6 Kelsey Hammond |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:57.59 |
7 Isabella Brylewski |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
2:59.53 |
8 Samantha Aguilar |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
3:02.16 |
9 Sarah Beaman |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
3:03.25 |
10 Gwendolyn Brussel |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
3:11.33 |
11 Makena Johnson |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
3:11.67 |
12 Christine Brennan |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
3:50.30 |
Event 22 BOYS Frosh-Soph 800m Run |
# MTN LEAGUE:Cory Wack Arroyo Grande 2:06.74 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 2:03.14 |
1 Cory Campbell |
M 10 |
Righetti |
2:14.85 |
2 Tristan Poggi |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:19.50 |
3 Brian Garcia |
M 9 |
Righetti |
2:20.37 |
4 Joseph Martinez |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:23.00 |
5 Eric Angulo |
M 10 |
Righetti |
2:24.25 |
6 Nick York |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:27.45 |
7 Hernan Aguirre |
M 10 |
Righetti |
2:28.98 |
8 Evan Troesh |
M 10 |
Righetti |
2:29.22 |
Event 23 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Sophia Berry Paso Robles 2:23.42 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 2:28.14 |
1 Kelsie Rigby |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
2:28.92 |
2 Shaylee Grimm |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:29.49 |
3 Arabella Edler |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:30.24 |
4 Mattea Kalpakoff |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:31.93 |
5 Isabella Otter |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
2:35.55 |
6 Isabela Walrod |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
2:37.40 |
7 Peyton Carrera |
F 11 |
Righetti |
2:39.49 |
8 Ava Parker |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:43.04 |
9 Elizabeth Dalebout |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:44.51 |
10 Emily Carpenter |
F 10 |
Righetti |
2:44.58 |
1 Taylor Jones |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:24.13 @ Q |
2 Shaylee Grimm |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:25.88 @ Q |
3 Kelsie Rigby |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
2:26.43 @ Q |
4 Arabella Edler |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:26.88 @ Q |
5 Sophia Berry |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:27.06 @ Q |
6 Grace Rubio |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:28.31 |
7 Charlotte Castelli |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:32.04 |
8 Mattea Kalpakoff |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:32.62 q |
9 Jenna LeNay |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:34.69 |
10 Isabella Otter |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
2:39.47 Q |
11 Emily Carpenter |
F 10 |
Righetti |
2:41.40 q |
12 Peyton Carrera |
F 11 |
Righetti |
2:41.89 q |
13 Elizabeth Dalebout |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:43.81 q |
14 Isabela Walrod |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
2:44.65 q |
15 Ava Parker |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:45.18 q |
16 Kate Barnett |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
2:45.79 |
17 Faith Hartford |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:46.65 |
18 Paige Medrano |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:46.87 |
19 Madeline Loff |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
2:48.24 |
20 Mya Castelli |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
2:49.31 |
21 Fiona Edler |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:53.67 |
22 Sydney Culp |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
2:55.18 |
23 Amy Becker |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:55.28 |
24 April Engelmeier |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:55.67 |
25 Sophia Pitrowski |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:59.22 |
26 Nicki Lucero |
F 12 |
Righetti |
2:59.79 |
27 Natalie Hurtado |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
3:06.10 |
Event 24 BOYS Varsity 800m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 2 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Joseph Domingues St. Joseph 1:58.24 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 2:03.14 |
1 Cory Wack |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:01.51 @ |
2 Garrett Beutel |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:02.39 @ |
3 Nathan Reyes |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:03.63 |
4 Cristian Munoz |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:04.38 |
5 Luke Ernstrom |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:06.39 |
6 Jonathan Munoz |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:06.97 |
7 Cody Ellis |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:07.35 |
8 Ethan Epstein |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:07.53 |
9 Quinn Brussel |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:07.96 |
10 Luke Reiss |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:08.57 |
11 Jason Scruggs |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
2:08.97 |
1 Cory Wack |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:04.45 Q |
2 Garrett Beutel |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:04.97 Q |
3 Jonathan Munoz |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:05.51 Q |
4 Cristian Munoz |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:06.45 Q |
5 Nathan Reyes |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:07.13 Q |
6 Lewis Westwood |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:08.57 |
7 Luke Ernstrom |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:08.77 Q |
8 Jason Scruggs |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
2:08.84 q |
9 Cody Ellis |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:09.08 q |
10 Milo Skapinsky |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:09.21 |
11 Ethan Epstein |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:09.92 q |
12 Quinn Brussel |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:10.63 q |
13 Luke Reiss |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:11.61 q |
14 Quinn White |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:13.26 |
15 Kyle Shatwell |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
2:13.50 q |
16 Owen Fang |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
2:14.10 |
17 Evan Lopez |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:14.22 |
18 Angel Uvalle |
M 11 |
Righetti |
2:14.84 |
19 Cameron Leclair |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:16.30 |
20 Xander Mahan |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
2:19.65 |
21 Logan Salcido |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:20.11 |
22 Tyson Campbell |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:20.39 |
23 Tristan Wall |
M 12 |
Righetti |
2:20.43 |
24 Diego Ortega |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:24.17 |
25 Manuel Cruz |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:26.02 |
26 Ethan Short |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
2:26.42 |
27 Jared Holland |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
2:35.87 |
28 Konrad Moss |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:42.36 |
Event 26 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Olivia Labastida Nipomo 46.23 2019 |
1 Daniela Ruelas |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
44.12 #@ |
2 Lily Gash |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
50.45 |
3 Jessica Goodman |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
50.92 |
4 Kylie Stroud |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
51.37 |
5 Emmersen Hill |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
51.66 |
6 Tyrah Streeter |
F 9 |
Righetti |
51.73 |
7 Lily Watson |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
52.23 |
8 Hailey Smith |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
52.79 |
9 Quin Witherspoon |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
53.33 |
1 Daniela Ruelas |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
43.83 #@ Q |
2 Lily Gash |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
51.38 Q |
3 Lily Watson |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
52.21 q |
4 Jessica Goodman |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
52.22 q |
5 Tyrah Streeter |
F 9 |
Righetti |
52.58 q |
6 Kylie Stroud |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
52.84 q |
7 Quin Witherspoon |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
53.13 q |
8 Emmersen Hill |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
54.61 q |
9 Hailey Smith |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
54.71 q |
10 Stephanie Mireles |
F 11 |
Righetti |
58.98 |
Event 27 BOYS Frosh-Soph 300m Hurdles |
# MTN LEAGUE:Zachary Hill San Luis Obispo 45.09 2019 |
1 Gus Ringley |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
46.15 |
2 Harrison Takken |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
46.67 |
3 Marco Petterson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
48.55 |
Event 28 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Jacob Winch Atascadero 39.06 2019 |
1 Nathan Gardner |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
42.37 |
2 Colin May-McCall |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
43.07 |
3 Zachary Hill |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
43.20 |
4 Ethan Arebalo |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
43.64 |
5 Keaden Knight |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
43.83 |
6 Marcus Gough |
M 11 |
Righetti |
45.71 |
7 Maxwell Perrett |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
46.44 |
8 Ravi Bagdawal |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
48.59 |
9 Breger Wade |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
49.35 |
1 Nathan Gardner |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
42.86 Q |
2 Keaden Knight |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
43.63 Q |
3 Zachary Hill |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
44.93 q |
4 Marcus Gough |
M 11 |
Righetti |
45.74 q |
5 Ethan Arebalo |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
45.91 q |
6 Maxwell Perrett |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
46.63 q |
7 Colin May-McCall |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
48.40 q |
8 Ravi Bagdawal |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
49.08 q |
9 Breger Wade |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
49.77 q |
10 Neev Vinchhi |
M 11 |
Righetti |
54.64 |
11 Gaige Mitchell |
M 11 |
Righetti |
1:06.16 |
Event 29 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 200m Dash |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Isabella Osgood San Luis Obispo 27.85 2019 |
1 Lucy Pritchard |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
27.78 # |
+0.3m/s w |
2 Kalani Gaviola |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
29.35 |
+0.3m/s w |
3 Kimberly Morales Torres |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
29.67 |
+0.3m/s w |
4 Jade Espinoza |
F 10 |
Righetti |
30.15 |
+0.3m/s w |
5 Lexi Brewer |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
30.46 |
+0.3m/s w |
6 Brynn Naber |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
30.85 |
+0.3m/s w |
7 Belynda Adajar |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
31.12 |
+0.3m/s w |
8 Jovana Flores |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
31.23 |
+0.3m/s w |
9 Sadie Wagner |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
31.41 |
+0.3m/s w |
1 Lucy Pritchard |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
27.72 # Q |
+2.4m/s nw |
2 Kimberly Morales Torres |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
29.57 Q |
+0.5m/s w |
3 Kalani Gaviola |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
29.84 q |
+0.5m/s w |
4 Lexi Brewer |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
30.05 q |
+2.4m/s nw |
5 Jade Espinoza |
F 10 |
Righetti |
30.26 Q |
nwi |
6 Sadie Wagner |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
30.35 q |
+2.4m/s nw |
7 Brynn Naber |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
30.88 q |
+2.4m/s nw |
8 Belynda Adajar |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
30.90 q |
nwi |
9 Jovana Flores |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
30.92 q |
+0.5m/s w |
10 Holly Veres |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
31.30 |
nwi |
11 Sophia Zambrano |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
31.31 |
+2.4m/s nw |
12 Emily Niebuhr |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
31.65 |
+0.5m/s w |
13 Gwenyth Lemon |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
31.85 |
+0.5m/s w |
14 Natalie Ingram |
F 9 |
Righetti |
32.70 |
nwi |
15 Harper Wells |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
33.22 |
nwi |
16 Victoria Beatty |
F 10 |
Righetti |
33.43 |
+0.5m/s w |
17 Brittany Navarro |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
33.73 |
+2.4m/s nw |
18 Ashley Holbrook |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
34.44 |
nwi |
19 Sophie Boileau |
F 9 |
Righetti |
35.60 |
+2.4m/s nw |
Event 30 BOYS Frosh-Soph 200m Dash |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Gavin Gayfield Righetti 23.61 2019 |
1 Isaac Hernandez |
M 10 |
Righetti |
24.92 |
+0.5m/s nw |
2 Timothy Nguyen |
M 10 |
Righetti |
25.09 |
+0.5m/s nw |
3 Skyler Martin |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
25.50 |
+0.5m/s nw |
4 Ethan Weller |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
25.75 |
+0.5m/s nw |
5 Breyden Mater |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
26.13 |
+0.5m/s nw |
6 Daric Ruiz |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
26.24 |
+0.5m/s nw |
7 Vignesh Neerathalingam |
M 10 |
Righetti |
26.28 |
+0.5m/s nw |
8 Alec Mahar |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.30 |
+0.5m/s nw |
9 Devin Kirven |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
30.39 |
+0.5m/s nw |
1 Isaac Hernandez |
M 10 |
Righetti |
25.45 Q |
+1.7m/s nw |
2 Skyler Martin |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
25.51 Q |
+1.9m/s nw |
3 Devin Kirven |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.56 q |
+1.9m/s nw |
4 Timothy Nguyen |
M 10 |
Righetti |
25.69 q |
+1.9m/s nw |
5 Vignesh Neerathalingam |
M 10 |
Righetti |
25.71 q |
+1.7m/s nw |
6 Ethan Weller |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
25.76 q |
+1.7m/s nw |
7 Breyden Mater |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
25.96 q |
+1.9m/s nw |
8 Alec Mahar |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.07 Q |
+0.1m/s w |
9 Daric Ruiz |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
26.21 q |
+0.1m/s w |
10 Ethan Hanks |
M 9 |
Righetti |
26.68 |
+0.1m/s w |
11 William Rondel |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.79 |
+0.1m/s w |
12 Zachary Ellickson |
M 10 |
Righetti |
26.89 |
+1.7m/s nw |
13 Maxon Brown |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
27.47 |
+1.9m/s nw |
14 Anthony Zamora |
M 9 |
Righetti |
27.60 |
+1.9m/s nw |
15 Carlos Godoy |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.61 |
+0.1m/s w |
16 Josh Samuels |
M 10 |
Righetti |
28.61 |
+1.9m/s nw |
17 Nyjah Anaya |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
33.29 |
+1.9m/s nw |
Event 31 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Rayann Booker Righetti 24.72 2019 |
1 Reann Booker |
F 12 |
Righetti |
26.30 @ |
+1.7m/s nw |
2 Toireasa-Marie O'Rourke |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
26.35 @ |
+1.7m/s nw |
3 Rayann Booker |
F 12 |
Righetti |
26.62 @ |
+1.7m/s nw |
4 Julie Smith |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.26 |
+1.7m/s nw |
5 Gwyndolyn Katics |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.32 |
+1.7m/s nw |
6 Olivia Heyde |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
28.55 |
+1.7m/s nw |
7 Whitney Nichols |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
29.31 |
+1.7m/s nw |
8 Allyson Cramer |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
29.75 |
+1.7m/s nw |
9 Ava Weeden |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
30.02 |
+1.7m/s nw |
1 Toireasa-Marie O'Rourke |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
26.07 @ Q |
+1.6m/s nw |
2 Rayann Booker |
F 12 |
Righetti |
26.22 @ q |
+1.6m/s nw |
3 Reann Booker |
F 12 |
Righetti |
26.64 @ Q |
+0.7m/s nw |
4 Julie Smith |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.13 @ q |
+0.7m/s nw |
5 Olivia Heyde |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
28.86 q |
+1.6m/s nw |
6 Gwyndolyn Katics |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.86 q |
+0.7m/s nw |
7 Whitney Nichols |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
29.19 q |
+1.6m/s nw |
8 Allyson Cramer |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
29.77 q |
+0.7m/s nw |
9 Ava Weeden |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
30.18 q |
+0.7m/s nw |
10 Noella Breytenbach |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
30.25 |
+1.6m/s nw |
11 India Drazsnzak |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
32.68 |
+0.7m/s nw |
Event 32 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
# MTN LEAGUE:Jordan Summers Paso Robles 21.98 2019 |
1 Danny McKinley |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
22.72 @ |
+0.7m/s nw |
2 Caleb Herlihy |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
23.20 |
+0.7m/s nw |
3 Chris Rivera |
M 11 |
Righetti |
23.79 |
+0.7m/s nw |
4 Pablo Godoy |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.81 |
+0.7m/s nw |
5 Weston Jenkins |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.18 |
+0.7m/s nw |
6 Gavin Fraysier |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.20 |
+0.7m/s nw |
7 Frank Mabien |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
24.24 |
+0.7m/s nw |
8 Jeremiah Munyon |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.56 |
+0.7m/s nw |
9 Aidan McAlister |
M 12 |
Righetti |
25.16 |
+0.7m/s nw |
1 Danny McKinley |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
23.28 Q |
+1.2m/s nw |
2 Caleb Herlihy |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
23.62 Q |
+1.4m/s nw |
3 Chris Rivera |
M 11 |
Righetti |
23.87 q |
+1.2m/s nw |
4 Declan Coles |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
24.17 |
+1.2m/s nw |
5 Pablo Godoy |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.23 q |
+1.4m/s nw |
6 Frank Mabien |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
24.79 q |
+1.2m/s nw |
7 Weston Jenkins |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.80 q |
+1.4m/s nw |
8 Jeremiah Munyon |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.83 q |
+1.4m/s nw |
9 Brandon Lucero |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.88 |
+1.2m/s nw |
10 Gavin Fraysier |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.96 q |
+1.4m/s nw |
11 Aidan McAlister |
M 12 |
Righetti |
25.41 q |
+1.2m/s nw |
12 Luke Reiss |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.81 |
+1.4m/s nw |
13 Aiden Lemoine |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
27.24 |
+1.2m/s nw |
Event 33 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 3200m Run |
# MTN LEAGUE:Clara Lundy Paso Robles 12:33.91 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 11:58.14 |
1 Sydney Moore |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
12:33.60 # |
2 Kelsey Hammond |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
14:09.74 |
3 Makena Johnson |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
14:57.85 |
4 Regina Esparza |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
15:04.77 |
5 Carmen Harrison |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
17:54.79 |
Event 34 BOYS Frosh-Soph 3200m Run |
# MTN LEAGUE:Luke Holland San Luis Obispo 10:15.16 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 10:09.14 |
1 Joseph Martinez |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
11:05.49 |
2 Armando Cervantes |
M 9 |
Righetti |
11:14.94 |
3 Nathan Cooks |
M |
Atascadero |
11:41.91 |
4 Riley Smith |
M |
Atascadero |
11:42.17 |
5 Lane Keeling |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:26.20 |
6 Raymond Peck |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
12:50.65 |
7 Alexander Fonseca |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
13:11.88 |
8 Ethan Wood |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13:30.98 |
9 Bailey Aiello |
M |
Atascadero |
14:27.22 |
Event 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run |
# MTN LEAGUE:Grace Rubio San Luis Obspo 11:35.83 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 11:58.14 |
1 Grace Rubio |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
11:18.46 #@ |
2 Jenna LeNay |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
11:20.63 #@ |
3 Charlotte Castelli |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
11:35.88 @ |
4 Madeline Loff |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
12:26.76 |
5 Paige Medrano |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
12:35.26 |
6 Fiona Edler |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12:45.10 |
7 April Engelmeier |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:56.83 |
8 Coco Steel |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
13:19.95 |
9 Mya Castelli |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
13:20.97 |
10 Natalie Hurtado |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
13:42.46 |
11 Amelie Lovo |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
13:44.19 |
12 Quinn Dubrul |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
13:49.13 |
13 Ava Harrison |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
15:21.95 |
14 Annalise Lopez |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
15:24.83 |
Event 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run |
# MTN LEAGUE:Devin Diaz Nipomo 9:33.46 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 10:09.14 |
1 Jonathan Munoz |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
9:52.10 @ |
2 Lewis Westwood |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:01.81 @ |
3 Milo Skapinsky |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:03.04 @ |
4 Luke Holland |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:06.66 @ |
5 Cameron Leclair |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
10:12.10 |
6 Philip Keith |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
10:14.74 |
7 Ethan Epstein |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
10:19.94 |
8 Diego Ortega |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
10:39.90 |
9 Luke Reiss |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:47.51 |
10 Xander Mahan |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
10:50.54 |
11 Austin Boersma |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
10:52.41 |
12 Cody Ellis |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
11:01.23 |
13 Ethan Short |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
11:02.65 |
14 Manuel Cruz |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
11:07.04 |
15 Tyson Campbell |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
11:11.13 |
16 Kyle Sanchez |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
11:21.24 |
17 Konrad Moss |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:15.81 |
18 Zechariah Brown |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
12:51.01 |
Event 37 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 4x400m Relay |
# MTN LEAGUE:Righetti Righetti 4:35.50 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 4:34.14 |
1 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
4:38.05 |
2 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
5:05.49 |
3 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
5:11.16 |
Event 38 BOYS Frosh-Soph 4x400m Relay |
# MTN LEAGUE:Righetti Righetti 3:42.69 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 3:36.14 |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
3:47.04 |
2 Righetti A |
Righetti |
3:49.55 |
3 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
4:06.18 |
4 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
4:07.93 |
Event 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
# MTN LEAGUE:San Luis Obispo San Luis Obispo 4:01.80 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 4:34.14 |
1 Nipomo A |
Nipomo |
4:14.10 @ |
2 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
4:17.69 @ |
3 Righetti A |
Righetti |
4:18.00 @ |
4 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
4:29.25 @ |
5 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
4:34.93 |
Event 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
# MTN LEAGUE:Paso Robles Paso Robles 3:29.31 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 3:36.14 |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
3:30.58 @ |
2 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
3:30.68 @ |
3 Nipomo A |
Nipomo |
3:45.53 |
4 Righetti A |
Righetti |
3:46.82 |
5 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
3:50.29 |
Event 41 GIRLS Frosh-Soph High Jump |
# MTN LEAGUE:Lily Watson Arroyo Grande 4'07.00" 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 4'09.00" |
1 Ashley Illescas |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'04.00" |
2 Brynn Naber |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'00.00" |
3 Jade Espinoza |
F 10 |
Righetti |
4'00.00" |
4 Harper Wells |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
3'08.00" |
Riley Osborne |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Aashna Kishore |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Event 42 BOYS Frosh-Soph High Jump |
# MTN LEAGUE:Patrick Hosick San Luis Obispo 5'07.00" 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 6'00.00" |
1 Jacob Gash |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'10.00" |
Devin Kirven |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Event 43 GIRLS Varsity High Jump |
# MTN LEAGUE:Raquel Kalpakoff San Luis Obispo 5'05.25" 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 4'09.00" |
1 Gracie Gutierrez |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
5'03.00" @ |
2 Raquel Kalpakoff |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'01.00" @ |
3 Chase Kubinski |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'11.00" @ |
4 Quin Witherspoon |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
4'07.00" |
4 Kylie Stroud |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
4'07.00" |
4 Savannah Oberg |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'07.00" |
7 Etienne Brennan |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'07.00" |
7 Sydney Davis |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
4'07.00" |
9 Kat Anderson |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
4'07.00" |
9 Lily Watson |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'07.00" |
11 Noella Breytenbach |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
4'07.00" |
12 Catherine Edelbeck |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'03.00" |
12 Madison Holbrook |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
4'03.00" |
14 Chloe Wells |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
4'01.00" |
14 Lindsay Mckee |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'01.00" |
Haven Holmes |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
Event 44 BOYS Varsity High Jump |
# MTN LEAGUE:Justice Fair Arroyo Grande 5'10.00" 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 6'00.00" |
1 William Dawes |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
6'00.00" #@ |
2 Mulenga Malama |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
6'00.00" #@ |
3 Preston Krier |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
5'06.00" |
4 Cory Wack |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'06.00" |
5 Russell Ferrall |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'04.00" |
6 Karl DiModica |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
5'04.00" |
7 Anthony Ruelas |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'10.00" |
8 Jack Krill |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'08.00" |
9 Jordy Rodriguez |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
4'06.00" |
Event 45 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Pole Vault |
# MTN LEAGUE:Julia Bloom San Luis Obispo 9'00.00" 2019 |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 8'06.00" |
1 Hailey Summers |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
7'06.00" |
2 Lillian Salcido |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
7'06.00" |
3 Holly Veres |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
7'00.00" |
4 Marley Reed |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
7'00.00" |
Event 46 BOYS Frosh-Soph Pole Vault |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 12'00.00" |
# MTN LEAGUE:Quinlan Brown Arroyo Grande 10'06.00" 2019 |
1 Devin Kirven |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
10'06.00" # |
2 Jack Tobin |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
10'06.00" # |
3 William Rondel |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
10'00.00" |
4 Jacob Gash |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
9'06.00" |
5 Theodore Rippens |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
8'00.00" |
5 Ian Dahmen |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
8'00.00" |
Event 47 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 8'06.00" |
# MTN LEAGUE:Torri Pugh Paso Robles 10'06.00" 2019 |
1 Helen Hoadley |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
11'09.00" @# |
2 Peyton Bedrosian |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
11'06.00" @# |
3 Kylie Stroud |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
9'06.00" @ |
3 Sofia Willoughby |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
9'06.00" @ |
5 Julia Bloom |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
9'06.00" @ |
6 Janey Rubio |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
9'00.00" @ |
6 Madeline Scovil |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
9'00.00" @ |
8 Sydney Davis |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
7'00.00" |
9 Lily Gash |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
6'06.00" |
Event 48 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 12'00.00" |
# MTN LEAGUE:Clay Wilshusen Paso Robes 14'09.00" 2019 |
1 Thomas Sperling |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
13'06.00" @ |
2 Kevin Sweeney |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
13'06.00" @ |
3 Quinlan Brown |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'00.00" @ |
4 Daniel Harrison |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'00.00" @ |
5 Keaden Knight |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
11'06.00" |
6 Victor Mejia |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
10'06.00" |
7 Michael Fontes |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
9'00.00" |
8 Jared Holland |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
8'00.00" |
Jordy Rodriguez |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
Event 49 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Long Jump |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 15'11.00" |
# MTN LEAGUE:Kiana Lambert Atascadero 15'08.00" 2019 |
1 Lucy Pritchard |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
16'04.50" @# |
2 Lillian Salcido |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14'03.50" |
3 Belynda Adajar |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
13'07.00" |
4 Lexi Brewer |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
13'00.00" |
5 Ashley Holbrook |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
11'07.00" |
6 Aashna Kishore |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
11'02.50" |
Event 50 BOYS Frosh-Soph Long Jump |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 20'09.00" |
# MTN LEAGUE:Lukas Von Bischopinck San Luis Obispo 19'07.00" 2019 |
1 Kaviki Vang |
M 10 |
Righetti |
17'11.50" |
2 Alec Mahar |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
17'09.00" |
3 Anthony Zamora |
M 9 |
Righetti |
17'03.50" |
4 Timothy Nguyen |
M 10 |
Righetti |
17'01.00" |
5 Ethan Hanks |
M 9 |
Righetti |
17'00.00" |
6 Luke Terry |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
16'10.00" |
7 Carlos Godoy |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
15'10.50" |
8 Skyler Martin |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
15'04.00" |
9 Griffin Watson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
15'01.00" |
9 Theodore Rippens |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
15'01.00" |
11 Jacob Gash |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
14'10.00" |
12 Vignesh Neerathalingam |
M 10 |
Righetti |
14'07.00" |
13 Zachary Ellickson |
M 10 |
Righetti |
14'01.00" |
14 Daric Ruiz |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
13'11.00" |
15 Seth Wilson |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
13'04.00" |
16 Jimmy Dolan |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
11'05.00" |
17 Nyjah Anaya |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
10'06.00" |
Event 51 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 15'11.00" |
# MTN LEAGUE:Anneke Moersdorf San Luis Obispo 18'08.00" 2019 |
1 Madeline Scovil |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'07.00" |
+1.2m/s |
2 Austria Holland |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
15'03.50" |
+1.2m/s |
3 Madison Holbrook |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
14'10.00" |
+0.0m/s |
4 Julianna Inouye |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'05.75" |
+2.2m/s |
5 Etienne Brennan |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'02.50" |
+0.0m/s |
6 Kat Anderson |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
13'11.50" |
+1.5m/s |
7 Noella Breytenbach |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
13'10.25" |
+0.5m/s |
8 Haven Holmes |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
13'01.00" |
+2.0m/s |
9 India Drazsnzak |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'11.00" |
+0.0m/s |
10 Lindsay Mckee |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'10.25" |
+1.7m/s |
11 Gracie Gutierrez |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
12'09.50" |
+0.1m/s |
12 Isabella Rea |
F 12 |
Righetti |
12'04.50" |
+0.6m/s |
13 Malia Gaviola |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
11'07.50" |
nwi |
Event 52 BOYS Varsity Long Jump |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 20'09.00" |
# MTN LEAGUE:Justice Fair Arroyo Grande 22'01.00" 2019 |
1 William Dawes |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
21'05.00" @ |
+2.5m/s |
2 Miles DeBrum |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
21'03.00" @ |
+2.2m/s |
3 Tyler Williams |
M 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
20'02.00" |
+2.6m/s |
4 Pablo Godoy |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
19'10.00" |
+2.0m/s |
5 Brandon Butler |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
19'09.75" |
+2.0m/s |
6 Vicente Echevarria Jr |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
19'07.50" |
+0.3m/s |
7 Lukas Von Bischopinck |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
19'03.75" |
+1.2m/s |
8 Nicholas Ambriz |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
19'03.25" |
+0.4m/s |
9 Mulenga Malama |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
18'11.50" |
+2.3m/s |
10 Rafael Ruiz |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
18'09.00" |
+0.6m/s |
11 Declan Coles |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
18'08.00" |
+1.0m/s |
12 Preston Krier |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
18'01.00" |
+1.8m/s |
13 Leo Toledo |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
17'10.50" |
+0.4m/s |
14 Hayden Baichtal |
M 11 |
Righetti |
16'08.00" |
+2.4m/s |
15 Kyle Kuhn |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
16'05.00" |
+2.4m/s |
16 Victor Mejia |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
16'03.00" |
+1.6m/s |
17 Breger Wade |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'08.00" |
+0.2m/s |
Event 54 BOYS Frosh-Soph Triple Jump |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 42'00.00" |
# MTN LEAGUE:Nicholas Ambriz Arroyo Grande 37'01.50" 2019 |
1 Ethan Hanks |
M 9 |
Righetti |
36'07.00" |
2 Luke Terry |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
36'00.00" |
3 Kaviki Vang |
M 10 |
Righetti |
34'07.00" |
4 Alec Mahar |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
34'03.50" |
5 Theodore Rippens |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'02.00" |
6 Griffin Watson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
32'00.00" |
Ezekiel Medina |
M 10 |
Righetti |
NM |
Event 55 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 33'00.00" |
# MTN LEAGUE:Annele Moersdorf San Luis Obispo 38'08.00" 2019 |
1 Madeline Scovil |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
36'03.00" @ |
+0.0m/s |
2 Kat Anderson |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
34'03.00" @ |
+3.4m/s |
3 Quin Witherspoon |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
33'02.50" @ |
+0.2m/s |
4 Madison Holbrook |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
32'01.00" |
+0.0m/s |
5 Illiana Murguia |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
31'11.00" |
+0.0m/s |
6 Gracie Gutierrez |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
31'03.00" |
+2.9m/s |
7 Haven Holmes |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
30'07.00" |
+1.9m/s |
8 Etienne Brennan |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
30'05.00" |
+2.3m/s |
9 Lindsay Mckee |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
30'02.50" |
+0.0m/s |
10 Julianna Inouye |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28'10.50" |
+2.8m/s |
11 India Drazsnzak |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
27'11.50" |
+0.0m/s |
12 Catherine Edelbeck |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
27'05.00" |
+0.3m/s |
13 Malia Gaviola |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
26'05.00" |
+2.1m/s |
14 Annalise Lopez |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
25'00.50" |
nwi |
Event 56 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 42'00.00" |
# MTN LEAGUE:Connor Lacy Paso Robles 43'06.00" 2019 |
1 William Dawes |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
42'02.50" @ |
+0.0m/s |
2 Declan Coles |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
41'00.50" |
+2.3m/s |
3 Nicholas Ambriz |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
37'00.50" |
+1.2m/s |
4 Keaden Knight |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
36'09.50" |
+1.5m/s |
5 Hayden Baichtal |
M 11 |
Righetti |
36'08.50" |
+2.4m/s |
6 Victor Mejia |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
36'06.50" |
+0.7m/s |
7 Leo Toledo |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
36'06.00" |
+0.5m/s |
8 Thomas Sperling |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
35'06.00" |
+0.0m/s |
Event 57 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Discus Throw |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 100'00.00" |
# MTN LEAGUE:Mariah Wetherholt Paso Robles 93'04.00" 2019 |
1 Jenna Wilshusen |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
76'10.00" |
2 Carolyn King |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
63'05.00" |
3 Lillian Salcido |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
61'01.00" |
4 Tiffany Robles |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
61'00.00" |
5 Morgan Doss |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
57'06.00" |
6 Ashley Illescas |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
50'10.00" |
Event 58 BOYS Frosh-Soph Discus Throw |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 140'00.00" |
# MTN LEAGUE:Rory Devaney San Luis Obispo 120'01.00" 2019 |
1 Phillip Snyder |
M 10 |
Righetti |
96'00.00" |
2 Derek Tidwell |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
92'08.00" |
3 Isaiah Canas |
M 10 |
Righetti |
88'07.00" |
4 Trey Rivera Lebed |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
88'04.00" |
5 Maxwell Berry |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
84'01.00" |
6 Troy Warrecker |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
82'03.00" |
7 Finley Paulsen |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
75'11.00" |
8 Nathan Auten |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
70'08.00" |
9 Saul Bautista |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
70'04.00" |
10 Antonio Torres Ramirez |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
53'04.00" |
11 Alfredo Torres Ramirez |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
49'02.00" |
Event 59 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 100'00.00" |
# MTN LEAGUE:Kimberly Buchanan Paso Robles 127'02.00" 2019 |
1 Mariah Wetherholt |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
109'08.00" @ |
2 Makaylie Howell |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
108'00.00" @ |
3 Hailie Abel |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
107'10.00" @ |
4 Makenah Simonson |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
98'09.00" |
5 Ashley Robles |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
95'09.00" |
6 Anessa Palomino |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
95'00.00" |
7 Sarah Dostalek |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
94'05.00" |
8 Chloe Heilman Smith |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
93'11.00" |
9 Carolyn Jones |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
89'02.00" |
10 Aurey Henry |
F 11 |
Righetti |
88'00.00" |
11 Jillian Root |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
87'06.00" |
12 Hailey McEntire |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
84'06.00" |
13 Jenna Tatman |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
80'00.00" |
14 Jazmine Ramirez |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
78'05.00" |
15 Isabella Garcia |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
74'08.00" |
16 Jasmine Correa |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
74'06.00" |
17 Hailey Anderson-Cera |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
70'02.00" |
18 Haley Lorenz |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
66'08.00" |
19 Ava Karp |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
55'04.00" |
20 Avy Aguirre |
F 12 |
Righetti |
52'05.00" |
21 Adelaide Schlaht |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
46'08.00" |
Event 60 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 140'00.00" |
# MTN LEAGUE:Gabe Katches Paso Robles 150'02.00" 2019 |
1 Rory Devaney |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
160'07.00" @# |
2 Bastiaan Jaureguy |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
141'02.00" @ |
3 Omar McPherson |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
140'01.00" @ |
4 Russell Ferrall |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
128'00.00" |
5 Cesar Ruiz |
M 12 |
Righetti |
124'00.00" |
6 Derik Lawing |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
119'11.00" |
7 Brady Carr |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
118'04.00" |
8 Carson Latham |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
118'01.00" |
9 Caleb Gretlein |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
117'09.00" |
10 Leo Toledo |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
110'11.00" |
11 Christian Jones |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
109'11.00" |
12 Gavin Fraysier |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
109'06.00" |
13 Chase Huguenard |
M 11 |
Righetti |
109'01.00" |
14 Dominic Weber |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
108'02.00" |
15 Nathaniel Holt |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
106'08.00" |
16 Leo Kemp |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
105'09.00" |
17 Mason Wetherholt |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
104'05.00" |
18 Jacob Lewis |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
104'00.00" |
19 Antonio Prado |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
98'05.00" |
20 Blake Sewell |
M 12 |
Righetti |
96'06.00" |
21 Joseph Clegg |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
93'02.00" |
22 Justin Hill |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
86'11.00" |
23 Gabriel Contreras |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
85'10.00" |
24 Hunter Chewning |
M 12 |
Righetti |
82'00.00" |
25 Nathan Hernandez |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
79'00.00" |
Matthew Brenneman |
M 11 |
Righetti |
FOUL |
Caleb Kim |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
FOUL |
Event 61 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Shot Put |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 33'00.00" |
# MTN LEAGUE:Tainali Felemi Righetti 31'10.00" 2019 |
1 Morgan Doss |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
26'10.50" |
2 Jenna Wilshusen |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
26'04.00" |
3 Sarah Beaman |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
20'05.50" |
4 Carolyn King |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
19'06.00" |
5 Tiffany Robles |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
19'00.50" |
Event 62 BOYS Frosh-Soph Shot Put |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 47'00.00" |
# MTN LEAGUE:Omar McPherson Paso Robles 44'05.50" 2019 |
1 Trey Rivera Lebed |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
39'09.50" |
2 Phillip Snyder |
M 10 |
Righetti |
34'11.50" |
3 Finley Paulsen |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
31'05.00" |
4 Troy Warrecker |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
30'11.00" |
5 Saul Bautista |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
29'10.50" |
6 Isaiah Canas |
M 10 |
Righetti |
29'10.00" |
7 Derek Tidwell |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
29'09.00" |
8 Maxwell Berry |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
29'03.00" |
9 Alfredo Torres Ramirez |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
27'00.00" |
10 Nathan Auten |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
24'10.50" |
11 Antonio Torres Ramirez |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
24'06.50" |
Event 63 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 33'00.00" |
# MTN LEAGUE:Kimberly Buchanan Paso Robles 40'11.00" 2019 |
1 Hailie Abel |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
36'02.00" @ |
2 Makenah Simonson |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
33'11.00" @ |
3 Makaylie Howell |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
33'08.00" @ |
4 Mariah Wetherholt |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
33'06.00" @ |
5 Hailey McEntire |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
29'09.00" |
6 Ashley Robles |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
29'08.50" |
7 Chloe Heilman Smith |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
29'05.00" |
8 Jillian Root |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
28'00.00" |
9 Aurey Henry |
F 11 |
Righetti |
27'03.00" |
10 Anessa Palomino |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
27'01.00" |
11 Jazmine Ramirez |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
26'07.00" |
12 Jasmine Correa |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
26'05.50" |
13 Jenna Tatman |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
26'00.50" |
14 Haley Lorenz |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
25'00.00" |
15 Alissa Lewis |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
24'11.00" |
16 Sarah Dostalek |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
24'00.00" |
17 Carolyn Jones |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
23'07.00" |
18 Hailey Anderson-Cera |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
23'05.00" |
19 Ava Karp |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
23'04.00" |
20 Adelaide Schlaht |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
22'04.00" |
21 Isabella Garcia |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
22'00.00" |
22 Avy Aguirre |
F 12 |
Righetti |
20'00.50" |
Event 64 BOYS Varsity Shot Put |
@ CIF "AT LARGE": 47'00.00" |
# MTN LEAGUE:Corban Payne Paso Robles 50'11.50" 2019 |
1 Russell Ferrall |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
46'02.50" |
2 Caleb Gretlein |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
45'05.50" |
3 Christian Jones |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
44'11.00" |
4 Nathaniel Holt |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
44'00.00" |
5 Rory Devaney |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
43'09.00" |
6 Joseph Clegg |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
41'11.50" |
7 Omar McPherson |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
41'07.50" |
8 Leo Kemp |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
40'08.50" |
9 Bastiaan Jaureguy |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
38'06.00" |
10 Derik Lawing |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
37'09.50" |
11 Gavin Fraysier |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
37'07.25" |
12 Carson Latham |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
37'00.00" |
13 Jacob Lewis |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
36'10.50" |
14 Justin Hill |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
36'09.00" |
15 Hunter Chewning |
M 12 |
Righetti |
36'04.00" |
16 Leo Toledo |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
35'11.50" |
17 Matthew Brenneman |
M 11 |
Righetti |
35'09.50" |
17 Dominic Weber |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
35'09.50" |
19 Brady Carr |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
35'03.00" |
20 Mason Wetherholt |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
34'11.00" |
21 Caleb Kim |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
31'11.00" |
22 Cesar Ruiz |
M 12 |
Righetti |
31'07.05" |
23 Antonio Prado |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
30'11.50" |
24 Gabriel Contreras |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
30'10.50" |
25 Nathan Hernandez |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
29'10.00" |
26 Blake Sewell |
M 12 |
Righetti |
28'09.50" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]