Licensed to: Phototiming.com
Results at Phototiming.com
Some races will be combined
02/29/2020 - 02/29/2020
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 RIGHETTI RIGH 129.000 2 STOCKDALE STOC 122.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 1 RIGHETTI RIGH 125.000 2 STOCKDALE STOC 90.000
Event 1 GIRLS Jr.Varsity High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Jasmine Larsen
F 9
Stockdale
4'08.00"
2 Jirah Jemerson
F 9
Righetti
4'04.00"
Event 2 BOYS Jr.Varsity High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Adrien Medina
M 10
Stockdale
5'06.00"
2 Bryson Dunn
M 10
Stockdale
5'04.00"
3 Gino Santos
M 10
Stockdale
4'10.00"
Event 3 GIRLS Varsity High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Mireya Leon
F 11
Righetti
4'04.00"
Event 4 BOYS Varsity High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 David Andrade
M 9
Righetti
5'08.00"
2 Gavin Binning
M 11
Stockdale
5'04.00"
3 Damian Simon
M 11
Righetti
5'04.00"
4 Victor Robles
M 11
Righetti
4'06.00"
Event 5 GIRLS Jr.Varsity Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
Abigail Rivera
F 10
Righetti
FOUL
Event 7 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
Destynee Contreras
F 11
Righetti
FOUL
Event 8 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Aidan McAlister
M 11
Righetti
7'06.00"
Event 9 GIRLS Jr.Varsity Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Jirah Jemerson
F 9
Righetti
13'10.50"
2 Emily Carpenter
F 9
Righetti
11'07.50"
Event 10 BOYS Jr.Varsity Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Chris Rivera
M 10
Righetti
18'03.00"
2 Adrien Medina
M 10
Stockdale
17'09.75"
3 Bryson Dunn
M 10
Stockdale
17'07.50"
4 Gino Santos
M 10
Stockdale
16'11.00"
5 Kaviki Vang
M 9
Righetti
16'05.00"
6 Timothy Nguyen
M 9
Righetti
16'00.50"
7 Brian Monighetti
M 9
Righetti
15'06.00"
8 Elijah Swanson
M 10
Righetti
15'04.00"
9 Daylon McGee
M 10
Stockdale
15'02.75"
10 Jadon Squibb
M 10
Righetti
15'01.50"
11 Jeremiah Carrancho
M 10
Righetti
15'01.00"
12 Ryan Lopez
M 9
Righetti
13'11.00"
13 Conner Weeks
M 9
Righetti
11'02.75"
Event 11 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Kiki Vea
F 11
Righetti
12'04.00"
2 Isabelle Rojo
F 12
Righetti
12'02.75"
Event 12 BOYS Varsity Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Gavin Binning
M 11
Stockdale
19'05.00"
2 Damian Simon
M 11
Righetti
18'00.50"
3 Darius Larsuel
M 11
Stockdale
17'09.00"
4 Luz Barrientos
M 11
Stockdale
15'07.50"
Event 14 BOYS Jr.Varsity Triple Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Jeremiah Carrancho
M 10
Righetti
31'05.75"
2 Brian Monighetti
M 9
Righetti
31'04.50"
3 Kaviki Vang
M 9
Righetti
27'10.50"
Event 16 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Damian Simon
M 11
Righetti
34'05.00"
Event 17 GIRLS Jr.Varsity Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Kayla Ducksworth
F 10
Stockdale
64'10.00"
2 Maya Valadez
F 9
Stockdale
39'01.00"
Event 18 BOYS Jr.Varsity Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Nathan Garrett
M 9
Stockdale
103'04.50"
2 Cesar Ruiz
M 11
Righetti
98'11.00"
3 Joseph Salinas
M 10
Righetti
91'00.50"
4 Aaron Charles
M 10
Stockdale
89'06.50"
5 Andrew Darghali
M 10
Stockdale
87'06.00"
6 Matthew Graack
M 9
Righetti
70'08.00"
7 Isaiah Flores
M 10
Stockdale
69'07.00"
8 Mason Galicia
M 10
Stockdale
67'11.00"
9 Andrew Pappas
M 9
Righetti
66'06.00"
10 Philip Snyder
M
Righetti
65'01.00"
11 Chase Lake
M 10
Righetti
64'07.50"
12 Isaiah Canas
M 9
Righetti
48'01.00"
13 Mathew Villaruel
M 10
Righetti
46'00.00"
Event 19 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Tatianae Felemi
F 11
Righetti
107'08.00"
2 Tainali Felemi
F 10
Righetti
104'09.00"
3 Cheyenne Gregory-Mosley
F 11
Stockdale
100'05.50"
4 Aurey Henry
F 10
Righetti
91'11.00"
5 Samantha Sachdeva
F 11
Stockdale
75'07.50"
6 Shelby McDonald
F 12
Righetti
74'09.00"
7 Tracy Garcia
F 10
Righetti
69'00.00"
8 Abigail Aponte
F 9
Righetti
68'07.00"
9 Ariel Avila
F 9
Righetti
53'08.50"
10 Janeen Gutierrez
F
Righetti
47'11.00"
11 Marilyn Stern
F 9
Righetti
46'06.00"
12 Joanna Gutierrez
F
Righetti
36'08.00"
Event 20 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Jake MacKinnon
M 12
Righetti
126'06.00"
2 Matt Garrett
M 12
Stockdale
118'11.00"
3 Jessup Nocis
M 12
Righetti
118'02.50"
4 Joshua Negron
M 11
Stockdale
109'05.00"
5 Robert Lamb
M 12
Righetti
97'08.00"
6 Zak Roberts
M 12
Righetti
95'03.00"
7 Travis Walinga
M 11
Stockdale
89'11.00"
8 Blake Sewell
M 11
Righetti
89'04.00"
9 Hunter Chewning
M
Righetti
83'10.00"
10 James Lucio
M 11
Stockdale
81'04.00"
11 Seth Husselstein
M 9
Righetti
60'09.50"
12 Michael Montiel
M 11
Stockdale
58'08.00"
Event 21 GIRLS Jr.Varsity Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Kayla Ducksworth
F 10
Stockdale
21'10.00"
2 Maya Valadez
F 9
Stockdale
14'09.00"
Event 22 BOYS Jr.Varsity Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Andrew Darghali
M 10
Stockdale
36'11.50"
2 Chase Lake
M 10
Righetti
35'00.00"
3 Mason Galicia
M 10
Stockdale
31'03.00"
4 Andrew Pappas
M 9
Righetti
30'01.00"
5 Matthew Graack
M 9
Righetti
29'09.00"
5 Nathan Garrett
M 9
Stockdale
29'09.00"
7 Isaiah Flores
M 10
Stockdale
29'08.50"
8 Aaron Charles
M 10
Stockdale
29'02.00"
9 Joseph Salinas
M 10
Righetti
28'00.50"
10 Philip Snyder
M
Righetti
27'02.00"
11 Isaiah Canas
M 9
Righetti
24'07.00"
12 Mathew Villaruel
M 10
Righetti
20'10.00"
Event 23 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Cheyenne Gregory-Mosley
F 11
Stockdale
34'08.00"
2 Tatianae Felemi
F 11
Righetti
33'05.00"
3 Tainali Felemi
F 10
Righetti
30'04.50"
4 Shelby McDonald
F 12
Righetti
27'07.00"
5 Abigail Aponte
F 9
Righetti
26'05.00"
6 Aurey Henry
F 10
Righetti
24'01.00"
7 Tracy Garcia
F 10
Righetti
23'02.00"
8 Janeen Gutierrez
F
Righetti
21'07.00"
9 Ariel Avila
F 9
Righetti
17'03.00"
10 Marilyn Stern
F 9
Righetti
17'00.00"
11 Joanna Gutierrez
F
Righetti
15'09.00"
Samantha Sachdeva
F 11
Stockdale
FOUL
Event 24 BOYS Varsity Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Matt Garrett
M 12
Stockdale
48'03.50"
2 Jake MacKinnon
M 12
Righetti
45'05.00"
3 Joshua Negron
M 11
Stockdale
43'09.00"
4 Robert Lamb
M 12
Righetti
35'06.25"
5 Jessup Nocis
M 12
Righetti
33'08.50"
6 Hunter Chewning
M
Righetti
33'02.00"
7 Travis Walinga
M 11
Stockdale
32'08.50"
8 Cesar Ruiz
M 11
Righetti
31'10.50"
9 Zak Roberts
M 12
Righetti
31'07.00"
10 James Lucio
M 11
Stockdale
30'07.00"
11 Michael Montiel
M 11
Stockdale
28'06.00"
12 Blake Sewell
M 11
Righetti
25'06.00"
13 Seth Husselstein
M 9
Righetti
24'11.50"
Event 25 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Righetti A
Righetti
58.49
Event 26 BOYS Jr.Varsity 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Righetti A
Righetti
47.70
2 Righetti B
Righetti
50.11
Event 27 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Stockdale A
Stockdale
54.52
Righetti A
Righetti
DQ
Event 28 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Righetti A
Righetti
44.80
Stockdale A
Stockdale
DQ
Event 29 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Jessica Hammond
F 11
Stockdale
6:09.05
2 Sierra Daley
F 9
Righetti
6:14.49
Event 30 BOYS Jr.Varsity 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Vignesh Neerathalingam
M 9
Righetti
5:26.71
2 Angel Uvalle
M 10
Righetti
5:37.16
3 Roldan Gutierrez
M 10
Righetti
5:37.77
4 Eric Angulo
M 9
Righetti
5:46.11
Event 31 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Maraitzel Moreno Gutierre
F 10
Righetti
5:57.56
2 Peyton Carrera
F 10
Righetti
6:00.31
3 Amanda Tonascia
F 12
Righetti
6:05.68
4 Nicki Lucero
F 11
Righetti
6:42.08
Event 32 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Luis Cervantes
M 12
Righetti
5:02.18
2 Diego Perez
M 12
Stockdale
5:05.05
3 Corey Ruffule
M 12
Stockdale
5:08.26
4 Tristan Wall
M 11
Righetti
5:09.97
5 Troy Kim
M 12
Righetti
5:14.64
6 Christian Dahlberg
M 11
Righetti
5:28.82
7 Gabriel De La Rosa
M 11
Righetti
5:47.26
Event 33 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 100m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Destinee Torres
F 10
Stockdale
20.90
2 Edwina Kaguhi
F 9
Stockdale
25.74
Event 34 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Jaztyn Greer
F 11
Stockdale
18.17
2 Stephanie Mireles
F 10
Righetti
19.23
3 Kiki Vea
F 11
Righetti
19.30
Event 35 BOYS Jr.Varsity 110m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Malachi Hogg Madden
M 10
Stockdale
19.30
2 Ifeanyichukwu Mbagwu
M 10
Stockdale
22.38
Event 36 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Luis-Ramon Torres
M 11
Stockdale
15.93
2 Marcus Gough
M 10
Righetti
16.45
Event 37 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 300m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Daisy M. Cortes
F 11
Stockdale
47.84
2 Michelle Delgado
F 10
Righetti
55.91
Event 38 BOYS Jr.Varsity 300m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Damian Muro
M 11
Stockdale
38.63
2 Kyle Miller
M 10
Righetti
41.90
3 Gino Santos
M 10
Stockdale
42.17
4 Andrew Attia
M 11
Stockdale
42.82
5 Collin Perez
M 9
Stockdale
43.46
6 Jadon Squibb
M 10
Righetti
44.07
7 Zachary Ellickson
M 9
Righetti
44.95
8 Isaac Hernandez
M 9
Righetti
45.06
9 Hernan Aguirre
M 9
Righetti
46.20
10 Brandon Luu
M 9
Righetti
51.43
11 Gaige Mitchell
M 10
Righetti
53.02
Event 39 GIRLS Varsity 300m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Emma Palacios
F 12
Righetti
46.13
2 Isabelle Rojo
F 12
Righetti
46.76
3 Mireya Leon
F 11
Righetti
51.23
4 Monique Tonascia
F 10
Righetti
51.41
5 Yahayra Perez
F 12
Righetti
52.61
Event 40 BOYS Varsity 300m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Luis-Ramon Torres
M 11
Stockdale
36.95
2 Ramses Valencia
M 12
Righetti
37.23
3 D'kota Seymens-Brackett
M 12
Stockdale
37.98
4 Thomas Beltrez
M 12
Righetti
39.63
5 Aurelio Beatty
M 11
Righetti
41.38
6 Edgar Ramirez
M 12
Righetti
41.72
7 Aidan McAlister
M 11
Righetti
41.90
8 Victor Robles
M 11
Righetti
42.61
Event 41 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 60m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Tearah Kahwili
F 9
Stockdale
9.05
2 Sidney N. Dunham
F 9
Stockdale
9.07
3 Milan Johnson
F 9
Stockdale
9.31
4 Hailey Michelle
F 9
Righetti
9.56
5 Cynthia Vilchis
F 10
Righetti
9.60
6 Sara Munoz-Gutierrez
F 10
Stockdale
9.63
7 Aalyiah Wood
F 9
Stockdale
9.77
8 Eliza Haro
F 9
Righetti
10.14
9 Abigail Rivera
F 10
Righetti
10.36
Event 42 BOYS Jr.Varsity 60m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Damian Muro
M 11
Stockdale
7.60
2 Chris Rivera
M 10
Righetti
7.72
3 Ifeanyichukwu Mbagwu
M 10
Stockdale
7.96
4 Abel McCormack
M 9
Righetti
8.17
5 Nijel Abraham
M 11
Stockdale
8.43
6 Timothy Nguyen
M 9
Righetti
8.45
7 Ryan Lopez
M 9
Righetti
8.46
8 Sean Hurd
M 10
Righetti
8.49
9 Collin Perez
M 9
Stockdale
8.53
10 Joaquin Cuevas
M 10
Righetti
8.55
11 Jadon Squibb
M 10
Righetti
8.56
12 Daylon McGee
M 10
Stockdale
8.59
13 Isaac Hernandez
M 9
Righetti
8.69
14 Andrew Attia
M 11
Stockdale
8.71
15 Conner Weeks
M 9
Righetti
8.80
16 Andy Rodriguez
M 10
Righetti
9.05
17 Gaige Mitchell
M 10
Righetti
9.35
Event 43 GIRLS Varsity 60m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Rayann Booker
F 11
Righetti
7.74
2 Jayla Green
F 12
Stockdale
8.45
3 Jorie Jorgensen
F 12
Stockdale
8.70
4 Nicholle Hooks
F 12
Stockdale
8.82
5 Destynee Contreras
F 11
Righetti
9.52
Event 44 BOYS Varsity 60m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Darius Larsuel
M 11
Stockdale
7.34
2 Gavin Gayfield
M 11
Righetti
7.35
3 Ramses Valencia
M 12
Righetti
7.56
4 Kidasi Nepa
M 11
Righetti
7.57
5 David Andrade
M 9
Righetti
7.59
6 Robert Carrancho
M 12
Righetti
7.67
7 Luz Barrientos
M 11
Stockdale
7.97
8 Aurelio Beatty
M 11
Righetti
8.11
9 Jamal Gragston
M 12
Righetti
8.23
Event 45 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Sierra Daley
F 9
Righetti
2:53.33
Event 46 BOYS Jr.Varsity 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Gino Santos
M 10
Stockdale
2:14.22
2 Jacob Reyes
M 11
Stockdale
2:25.19
3 Vignesh Neerathalingam
M 9
Righetti
2:26.08
4 Kyle Miller
M 10
Righetti
2:26.65
5 Dante Lee
M 9
Stockdale
2:29.84
6 Hernan Aguirre
M 9
Righetti
2:41.05
7 Brandon Luu
M 9
Righetti
2:56.26
Event 47 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Naylea Calderon
F 12
Righetti
2:26.34
2 Kaitlyn Lavarias
F 10
Stockdale
2:37.14
3 Amanda Tonascia
F 12
Righetti
2:42.01
4 Maraitzel Moreno Gutierre
F 10
Righetti
2:45.56
5 Nicki Lucero
F 11
Righetti
2:57.48
Event 48 BOYS Varsity 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Sebastian Lemus
M 11
Stockdale
2:14.02
2 Diego Perez
M 12
Stockdale
2:15.75
3 Luis Cervantes
M 12
Righetti
2:17.85
4 Troy Kim
M 12
Righetti
2:22.11
5 Aidan McAlister
M 11
Righetti
2:28.87
6 Thomas Beltrez
M 12
Righetti
2:31.93
7 Christian Dahlberg
M 11
Righetti
2:32.29
8 Gabriel De La Rosa
M 11
Righetti
2:40.96
9 Edgar Ramirez
M 12
Righetti
2:47.62
Event 49 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Cynthia Vilchis
F 10
Righetti
59.18
2 Jade Espinoza
F 9
Righetti
1:09.89
Event 50 BOYS Jr.Varsity 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Malachi Hogg Madden
M 10
Stockdale
47.38
2 Daniel Rowland
M 10
Righetti
48.40
3 Andy Rodriguez
M 10
Righetti
54.59
4 Sean Hurd
M 10
Righetti
58.38
Event 51 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Jaztyn Greer
F 11
Stockdale
51.55
2 Kiki Vea
F 11
Righetti
55.11
3 Stephanie Mireles
F 10
Righetti
55.88
4 Gaby Sierra
F 12
Righetti
1:08.42
Event 52 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Marcus Gough
M 10
Righetti
45.20
2 David Andrade
M 9
Righetti
45.52
Event 53 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 150m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Tearah Kahwili
F 9
Stockdale
22.12
2 Jade Espinoza
F 9
Righetti
22.97
3 Hailey Michelle
F 9
Righetti
23.46
4 Michelle Delgado
F 10
Righetti
24.80
5 Abigail Rivera
F 10
Righetti
25.73
6 Eliza Haro
F 9
Righetti
26.03
Event 54 BOYS Jr.Varsity 150m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Damian Muro
M 11
Stockdale
17.80
2 Zach Monighetti
M 10
Righetti
19.15
3 Elijah Swanson
M 10
Righetti
19.23
4 Andrew Attia
M 11
Stockdale
19.61
5 Abel McCormack
M 9
Righetti
19.73
6 Joaquin Cuevas
M 10
Righetti
19.76
7 Nijel Abraham
M 11
Stockdale
20.04
8 Ryan Lopez
M 9
Righetti
20.15
9 Timothy Nguyen
M 9
Righetti
20.30
9 Collin Perez
M 9
Stockdale
20.30
11 Zachary Ellickson
M 9
Righetti
20.84
12 Isaac Hernandez
M 9
Righetti
21.01
13 Conner Weeks
M 9
Righetti
21.78
Event 55 GIRLS Varsity 150m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Rayann Booker
F 11
Righetti
18.53
2 Jayla Green
F 12
Stockdale
20.60
3 Nicholle Hooks
F 12
Stockdale
21.19
4 Isabelle Rojo
F 12
Righetti
21.32
5 Destynee Contreras
F 11
Righetti
23.27
6 Yahayra Perez
F 12
Righetti
23.86
Event 56 BOYS Varsity 150m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Gavin Gayfield
M 11
Righetti
17.27
2 Darius Larsuel
M 11
Stockdale
17.34
3 Robert Carrancho
M 12
Righetti
17.68
4 Kidasi Nepa
M 11
Righetti
18.12
5 Aurelio Beatty
M 11
Righetti
18.96
6 Jamal Gragston
M 12
Righetti
19.56
7 Victor Robles
M 11
Righetti
19.62
Event 57 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 2400m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Nyil Greer
F 9
Stockdale
9:46.34
Event 58 BOYS Jr.Varsity 2400m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Angel Uvalle
M 10
Righetti
9:08.07
2 Roldan Gutierrez
M 10
Righetti
9:09.84
3 Ravidu Wijesekare
M 11
Stockdale
9:15.28
4 Jose Valadez
M 11
Stockdale
9:41.07
Event 59 GIRLS Varsity 2400m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Emma Palacios
F 12
Righetti
9:18.43
2 Lindsey Lucas
F 12
Righetti
9:22.75
3 Peyton Carrera
F 10
Righetti
9:44.76
Event 60 BOYS Varsity 2400m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Corey Ruffule
M 12
Stockdale
8:21.51
2 Tristan Wall
M 11
Righetti
8:25.13
Event 61 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Righetti A
Righetti
4:48.48
Event 62 BOYS Jr.Varsity 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Righetti A
Righetti
4:01.19
2 Righetti B
Righetti
4:03.79
Event 63 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Righetti A
Righetti
4:28.12
2 Stockdale A
Stockdale
4:40.95
Event 64 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Stockdale A
Stockdale
3:44.83
2 Righetti A
Righetti
3:53.00
3 Righetti B
Righetti
3:57.16