Licensed to: Phototiming.com
Pioneer Valley / Arroyo Grande / Mission Prep Tri
Results at Phototiming.com
03/04/2020 - 03/04/2020
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 205.000 |
2 | PIONEER VALLEY | PIVL | 100.000 |
3 | MISSION COLLEGE PREP | MIPR | 5.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 173.000 |
2 | PIONEER VALLEY | PIVL | 103.000 |
3 | MISSION COLLEGE PREP | MIPR | 7.000 |
Event 1 GIRLS Jr.Varsity High Jump |
1 Lily Watson |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'06.00" |
2 Silvia Betancourt |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
4'00.00" |
3 Muisha Naniong |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
3'10.00" |
Consuelo Sanchez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
NM |
Event 2 BOYS Jr.Varsity High Jump |
1 Brody Naber |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'02.00" |
2 Hunter Pettit |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'00.00" |
2 Lucas Heck |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'00.00" |
4 Isaiah Guerrero |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
4'10.00" |
5 Koa Kopcho |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'10.00" |
6 Juan Perez |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'10.00" |
7 Tristan Spear |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'08.00" |
7 Noah Saldana |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'08.00" |
7 Frankie Hin |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
4'08.00" |
7 Adam Pirkl |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
4'08.00" |
7 Dominic Lencioni |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'08.00" |
Event 3 GIRLS Varsity High Jump |
1 Kiley Johnson |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'09.00" |
2 Kristal Garcia |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
3'10.00" |
2 Jennifer Basulto |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
3'10.00" |
4 April Ulloa |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
3'10.00" |
5 Eden Garcia |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
3'08.00" |
6 Ari Alonzo Meloncon |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
3'08.00" |
Catherine Edelbeck |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Claudia Cortes |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
NM |
Event 4 BOYS Varsity High Jump |
1 Austin Perkins |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'04.00" |
2 Joe Arriola |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
5'04.00" |
3 Marco Rios |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
5'02.00" |
4 Nicholas Zepeda |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
4'10.00" |
Julio Santos |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
NM |
Alexis Osalde |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
NM |
Aizik Delgado |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
NM |
Lucas Dawes |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Event 6 BOYS Jr.Varsity Pole Vault |
1 Kevin Sweeney |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
10'00.00" |
2 Koa Kopcho |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
9'00.00" |
Event 7 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault |
1 Madeline Scovil |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
9'06.00" |
2 Lauren Carandang |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
8'00.00" |
Event 8 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault |
1 Thomas Sperling |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'00.00" |
2 Van Lewis |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
11'06.00" |
3 Quinlan Brown |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
9'06.00" |
4 Angelo Carandang |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
7'00.00" |
Ramon Herrera |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
NM |
Event 9 GIRLS Jr.Varsity Long Jump |
1 Liz Sanchez |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'09.00" |
nwi |
2 Consuelo Sanchez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
11'07.00" |
-0.7m/s |
3 Emma Pope |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
10'02.00" |
+1.2m/s |
4 Czarina Camba |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
9'04.00" |
+0.2m/s |
Event 10 BOYS Jr.Varsity Long Jump |
1 Isaiah Guerrero |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
16'09.00" |
+1.5m/s |
2 Jeremiah Munyon |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
16'01.00" |
+1.0m/s |
3 Dominic Lencioni |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
16'00.00" |
+1.3m/s |
3 Juan Perez |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
16'00.00" |
+0.0m/s |
5 Lucas Heck |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'11.00" |
+0.0m/s |
6 Noah Saldana |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'09.50" |
+0.6m/s |
7 Clark Stafford |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14'03.50" |
+1.7m/s |
8 Adam Pirkl |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
14'00.00" |
+0.9m/s |
9 Hunter Pettit |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'11.00" |
+1.1m/s |
10 Kaden Diggs |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'09.00" |
+1.0m/s |
11 Tristan Spear |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
11'11.00" |
+1.5m/s |
Event 11 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump |
1 Madeline Scovil |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'08.50" |
+1.3m/s |
2 Lauren Carandang |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
14'03.00" |
+0.0m/s |
3 Katie Magni |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
13'03.00" |
+0.3m/s |
4 Eden Garcia |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
11'04.00" |
+0.0m/s |
5 April Ulloa |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
11'02.50" |
+0.0m/s |
6 Destiny Ruiz |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
10'05.00" |
+1.3m/s |
Event 12 BOYS Varsity Long Jump |
1 Charlie Kinsky |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
18'08.00" |
+0.9m/s |
2 Nicholas Ambriz |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
18'03.50" |
+0.0m/s |
3 Elmer Vejiga |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
18'03.00" |
+0.0m/s |
3 Nicholas Flom |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
18'03.00" |
+0.0m/s |
5 Brandon Honrada |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
18'02.00" |
+0.0m/s |
6 Joe Arriola |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
17'02.50" |
+0.0m/s |
7 Isaac Gonzales |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
16'07.50" |
+1.1m/s |
8 Marco Rios |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
16'00.00" |
+0.4m/s |
9 Gilberto Cruz |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
15'11.50" |
+0.0m/s |
10 Jose Mejia |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
15'08.00" |
+1.8m/s |
11 Joshua Smith |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
15'06.00" |
nwi |
12 Brandon Silva |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
15'05.00" |
+2.2m/s |
13 Jesus Campos |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
15'02.00" |
+0.0m/s |
14 Nicholas Zepeda |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
14'07.00" |
+0.5m/s |
15 Andres Vargas |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
13'10.00" |
+0.9m/s |
16 Isai Tinoco |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
13'07.50" |
+0.0m/s |
17 Aizik Delgado |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
13'07.00" |
+0.0m/s |
18 Angelo Carandang |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
13'06.50" |
+1.1m/s |
19 Hanns Sardina |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
13'06.00" |
+2.0m/s |
20 Julio Santos |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
12'02.50" |
+0.0m/s |
Event 15 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump |
1 Lauren Carandang |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
33'05.00" |
+0.9m/s |
2 Gillian Villa |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
27'08.50" |
+0.0m/s |
Event 16 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump |
1 Brandon Honrada |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
38'09.00" |
+1.2m/s |
2 Elmer Vejiga |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
38'04.00" |
+0.9m/s |
3 Nicholas Ambriz |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
36'05.50" |
-0.3m/s |
4 Nicholas Flom |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
36'00.50" |
+0.5m/s |
5 Van Lewis |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
35'03.00" |
+0.3m/s |
6 Thomas Sperling |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
32'10.50" |
+0.0m/s |
7 Jesus Campos |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
32'08.00" |
+0.2m/s |
8 Brandon Silva |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
30'09.00" |
+0.6m/s |
Event 17 GIRLS Jr.Varsity Discus Throw |
1 Elizabeth Bowdey |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
75'01.00" |
2 Analysia Leon |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
66'04.00" |
3 Ashlyn Faruzzi |
F 10 |
Mission College Prep |
63'10.00" |
4 jeiden Dryer |
F 10 |
Mission College Prep |
63'02.00" |
5 Karol Flores |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
44'11.00" |
Event 18 BOYS Jr.Varsity Discus Throw |
1 Alex Damako |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
96'07.00" |
2 Joseph Clegg |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
91'06.00" |
3 Devin Lewis |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
85'10.00" |
3 Angel Gudino |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
85'10.00" |
5 Josh Brock |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
84'00.50" |
6 Emiliano Gutierrez |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
83'00.00" |
7 Antonio Hernandez |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
69'07.00" |
8 Issael Guerra |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
69'02.00" |
9 Anthony Ayala |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
66'11.00" |
10 Freddie Rudolf |
M 10 |
Mission College Prep |
62'07.00" |
11 Kai Flores |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
61'11.00" |
Event 19 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw |
1 Carly Soenksen |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
118'02.00" |
2 Rachel Ramos |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
72'04.00" |
3 Jeda Dionisio |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
67'08.00" |
4 Maritza Ramos |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
59'00.00" |
5 Ellenie Cuna |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
58'06.00" |
6 Jasmine Eulloqui |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
48'09.00" |
7 Carmen Guerrero |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
45'04.00" |
Event 20 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw |
1 Mark Martinez |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
127'07.00" |
2 Carlos Rosas |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
114'10.00" |
3 Antonio Prado |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
105'09.00" |
4 Dylan Leon |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
102'05.00" |
5 Carson Latham |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
96'09.00" |
6 Manuel Mota |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
91'06.00" |
7 Jonathan Kituachi |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
87'07.50" |
8 Vicente Wilson |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
77'06.00" |
9 Johnny Vasquez |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
75'02.00" |
10 Thomas Garnica |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
62'07.00" |
11 Jazz Rose |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
9'09.00" |
Event 21 GIRLS Jr.Varsity Shot Put |
1 Analysia Leon |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
25'11.00" |
2 Ashlyn Faruzzi |
F 10 |
Mission College Prep |
24'09.50" |
3 Elizabeth Bowdey |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
23'02.00" |
4 jeiden Dryer |
F 10 |
Mission College Prep |
22'04.00" |
5 Karol Flores |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
18'08.50" |
Event 22 BOYS Jr.Varsity Shot Put |
1 Joseph Clegg |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
43'10.50" |
2 Emiliano Gutierrez |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
40'01.50" |
3 Alex Damako |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
39'02.00" |
4 Issael Guerra |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
36'01.50" |
5 Anthony Ayala |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
33'11.00" |
6 Devin Lewis |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
33'10.00" |
7 Antonio Hernandez |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
33'03.50" |
8 Angel Gudino |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
29'08.00" |
9 Josh Brock |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
28'06.50" |
10 Freddie Rudolf |
M 10 |
Mission College Prep |
26'03.00" |
11 Kai Flores |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
24'07.50" |
Event 23 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put |
1 Carly Soenksen |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
34'04.50" |
2 Rachel Ramos |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
28'01.00" |
3 Jeda Dionisio |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
27'05.00" |
4 Ari Alonzo Meloncon |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
25'05.50" |
5 Jennifer Basulto |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
25'01.00" |
6 Katie Magni |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
24'02.00" |
7 Ellenie Cuna |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
22'05.50" |
8 Jasmine Eulloqui |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
21'06.50" |
9 Maritza Ramos |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
21'03.00" |
10 Carmen Guerrero |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
21'00.00" |
Event 24 BOYS Varsity Shot Put |
1 Mark Martinez |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
43'06.00" |
2 Carlos Rosas |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
38'11.00" |
3 Jazz Rose |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
36'08.00" |
4 Dylan Leon |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
34'05.00" |
5 Antonio Prado |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
31'06.50" |
6 Manuel Mota |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
31'01.00" |
7 Thomas Garnica |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
31'00.50" |
8 Vicente Wilson |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
30'06.50" |
9 Carson Latham |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
29'06.00" |
10 Jonathan Kituachi |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
24'09.50" |
11 Johnny Vasquez |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
24'06.50" |
Event 25 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 4x100m Relay |
1 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
59.24 |
Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
DQ |
Event 26 BOYS Jr.Varsity 4x100m Relay |
1 Arroyo Grande B |
Arroyo Grande |
49.40 |
2 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
50.43 |
3 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
50.63 |
Event 27 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
1 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
51.63 |
2 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
54.56 |
Event 28 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
1 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
44.26 |
2 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
46.70 |
Event 29 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 1600m Run |
1 Fiona Edler |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:45.61 |
2 Elizabeth Dalebout |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:55.94 |
3 Ashlin Diggs |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:02.35 |
4 Melissa Marin |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:29.65 |
5 Natalie Hurtado |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:31.67 |
6 Janeth Antonio |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:47.32 |
Event 30 BOYS Jr.Varsity 1600m Run |
1 Cristian Munoz |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:56.14 |
2 Nathan Thomas |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:21.79 |
3 Tyson Campbell |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:23.60 |
4 Jonathan Benhumea |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:27.32 |
5 Pablo Alvarez |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:30.53 |
6 Ethan Stenhouse |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:36.48 |
7 Edgar Ortiz |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:37.59 |
8 Luis Campos Delgado |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:39.28 |
9 Erwin Cuevas |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:06.07 |
10 Miguel Vasquez |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:10.39 |
11 Jose Gomez |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:30.28 |
Event 31 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run |
1 Arabella Edler |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:23.04 |
2 Jenna LeNay |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:23.13 |
3 Makayla Gonzalez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:05.21 |
4 Shantel Santiago |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:14.29 |
5 Carolina Sanchez |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
7:18.86 |
Event 32 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run |
1 Jonathan Munoz |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:38.53 |
2 Nathan Reyes |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:38.63 |
3 Ethan Epstein |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:38.76 |
4 Cresencio Chavez |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
4:55.37 |
5 Cody Ellis |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:02.83 |
6 Ernesto Gomez |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:03.30 |
7 Andy Arroyo |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:06.62 |
8 Erick Marceleno |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:07.32 |
9 Adan Pina |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:21.29 |
10 Angel Blanco |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:03.31 |
11 Ivan Gutierrez |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:13.73 |
Event 33 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 100m Hurdles |
1 Lily Watson |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.87 |
+0.6m/s nw |
Alana Woodard |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
DQ |
|
| hurdle |
Event 34 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles |
1 Daniela Ruelas |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
16.75 |
+0.2m/s w |
2 Hailey Smith |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.45 |
+0.2m/s w |
3 Gillian Villa |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
20.68 |
+0.2m/s w |
4 Taylor Brazell |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
21.34 |
+0.2m/s w |
5 Itzel Garcia |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
21.81 |
+0.2m/s w |
6 Sophia Trejo |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
22.20 |
+0.2m/s w |
7 Stephanie Jimenez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
23.87 |
+0.2m/s w |
Event 36 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdles |
1 Elmer Vejiga |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
16.93 |
+0.7m/s n |
2 Colin May-McCall |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
17.70 |
+0.7m/s n |
3 Charlie Kinsky |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
17.83 |
+0.7m/s n |
4 Eric Vera |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
18.40 |
+0.7m/s n |
5 Ramon Herrera |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
21.73 |
+0.7m/s n |
6 Aizik Delgado |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
22.31 |
+0.7m/s n |
7 Juan Campos |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
22.36 |
+0.7m/s n |
8 Angelo Carandang |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
22.58 |
+0.7m/s n |
Event 37 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 400m Dash |
1 Ava Weeden |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:06.72 |
2 Ava Parker |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:08.79 |
3 Maria Ramos |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:10.47 |
4 Kaylenne Corral |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:14.77 |
5 Esmeralda Cruz |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:15.25 |
6 Sophia Pitrowski |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:15.40 |
7 Emma Pope |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:16.39 |
8 Rosamaria Gonzalez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:17.11 |
9 Amy Becker |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:17.78 |
10 Angie Escobedo |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:18.69 |
11 Irma Cortez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:18.92 |
12 Leslie Magallon |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:19.29 |
Event 38 BOYS Jr.Varsity 400m Dash |
1 Ethan Philips |
M 10 |
Mission College Prep |
59.24 |
2 Ethan Weller |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
59.38 |
3 Logan Salcido |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
59.66 |
4 Evan Reed |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
59.79 |
5 Gabriel Candelario |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:02.23 |
6 Yahir Macedo |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:02.98 |
7 Julien Bustamante |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:03.17 |
8 Victor Aparicio |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:10.87 |
9 Sam Rosen |
M 9 |
Mission College Prep |
1:12.21 |
Event 39 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash |
1 Taylor Jones |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:01.23 |
2 Whitney Nichols |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:08.53 |
3 Stephanie Jimenez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:09.73 |
4 Makayla Gonzalez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:10.28 |
5 Yasmin Ramirez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:13.03 |
6 Gillian Villa |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:15.91 |
7 Jenifer Ramos |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:18.14 |
8 Michelle Hernandez |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:19.06 |
9 Lizbeht Zurita |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:19.21 |
Event 40 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash |
1 Caleb Herlihy |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
52.77 |
2 Trent Missamore |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
53.09 |
3 Lucas Dawes |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
54.36 |
4 Kevin Beltran |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
57.78 |
5 Jayden Davis |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
58.81 |
6 Ivan Gutierrez |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:14.30 |
Event 41 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 100m Dash |
1 Elise Flores |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.80 |
+1.9m/s n |
2 Alana Woodard |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.37 |
+1.9m/s n |
3 Samaira Rickman |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.62 |
+1.9m/s n |
4 Maria Ramos |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
14.65 |
+1.9m/s n |
5 Liz Sanchez |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
15.03 |
+1.9m/s n |
6 Kaylenne Corral |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
15.24 |
+1.9m/s n |
7 Jazmine Villanueva |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
15.39 |
+1.9m/s n |
8 Consuelo Sanchez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
15.62 |
+1.9m/s n |
9 Emma Pope |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
15.71 |
+1.2m/s nw |
10 Leslie Magallon |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
16.11 |
+1.2m/s nw |
11 Angie Escobedo |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
16.16 |
+1.9m/s n |
12 Irma Cortez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
16.34 |
+1.2m/s nw |
Event 42 BOYS Jr.Varsity 100m Dash |
1 Macleod Matt |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.28 |
+1.0m/s n |
2 Evan Lopez |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.36 |
-0.4m/s w |
3 William Dawes |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.42 |
-0.4m/s w |
4 Michael Chiang |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.52 |
+1.0m/s n |
5 Arthur Cary |
M 9 |
Mission College Prep |
12.56 |
+1.4m/s nw |
6 Koa Kopcho |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.63 |
+1.0m/s n |
7 Javier Rangel |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.73 |
+1.0m/s n |
8 Michael Harlan |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.77 |
+1.0m/s n |
9 Luke Laputz |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.99 |
+1.0m/s n |
9 Jacob Butler |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.99 |
-0.4m/s w |
11 Aaron Fierro [1] |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.09 |
+1.4m/s nw |
12 Gabriel Candelario |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
13.19 |
-0.4m/s w |
13 Isaiah Guerrero |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
13.31 |
-0.4m/s w |
14 Zach Lakey |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.45 |
-0.4m/s w |
15 Kaden Diggs |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.48 |
-0.4m/s w |
16 Dominic Lencioni |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.53 |
-0.4m/s w |
17 Frankie Hin |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
13.58 |
+0.6m/s nw |
18 Clark Stafford |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.88 |
-0.4m/s w |
19 Fernando Rico |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.57 |
+0.6m/s nw |
Event 43 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash |
1 Daniela Ruelas |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.02 |
+0.8m/s nw |
2 Madeline Scovil |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.55 |
+0.8m/s nw |
3 Laurie Geronimo |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
14.15 |
+0.8m/s nw |
4 Rose Flom |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.29 |
+0.8m/s nw |
5 Ryan Dawes |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.30 |
+0.8m/s nw |
6 Kiana San Juan |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
14.31 |
+0.8m/s nw |
7 Mia Santana |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
14.77 |
+0.8m/s nw |
8 Lizbeht Zurita |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
15.95 |
+0.4m/s nw |
9 Jenifer Ramos |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
15.96 |
+0.4m/s nw |
10 Michelle Hernandez |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
16.03 |
+0.4m/s nw |
Event 44 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash |
1 Danny McKinley |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.64 |
+1.6m/s nw |
2 Mason Thompson |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.79 |
+1.6m/s nw |
3 Isaac Gonzales |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
11.87 |
+1.6m/s nw |
4 Nicholas Ambriz |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.16 |
+1.6m/s nw |
5 Eric Vera |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.40 |
+0.7m/s n |
6 Nicholas Zepeda |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.47 |
+1.6m/s nw |
7 Nicholas Flom |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.60 |
+1.6m/s nw |
8 Joe Arriola |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.71 |
+0.7m/s n |
9 Brandon Honrada |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.78 |
+1.6m/s nw |
10 Marco Rios |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.80 |
+0.7m/s n |
10 Ramon Herrera |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.80 |
+1.6m/s nw |
12 Andres Vargas |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.81 |
+0.7m/s n |
12 Gilberto Cruz |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.81 |
+1.6m/s nw |
14 Joshua Smith |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.95 |
+0.7m/s n |
15 Alexis Osalde |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.97 |
+0.7m/s n |
16 Julio Santos |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
13.43 |
+0.7m/s n |
17 Hanns Sardina |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
14.00 |
+0.7m/s n |
18 Dylan Leon |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
14.02 |
+0.7m/s n |
Event 45 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 800m Run |
1 Fiona Edler |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:44.17 |
2 Elizabeth Dalebout |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:44.24 |
3 Ava Parker |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:47.42 |
4 Ashlin Diggs |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:51.74 |
5 Paige Medrano |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:54.04 |
6 Melissa Marin |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:57.95 |
7 Natalie Hurtado |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
3:05.52 |
8 Amy Becker |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
3:14.31 |
9 Esmeralda Cruz |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
3:14.45 |
10 Sophia Pitrowski |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
3:14.72 |
Event 46 BOYS Jr.Varsity 800m Run |
1 Cristian Munoz |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:12.34 |
2 Logan Salcido |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:16.95 |
3 Nathan Thomas |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:24.31 |
4 Tyson Campbell |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:25.98 |
5 Ethan Philips |
M 10 |
Mission College Prep |
2:25.99 |
6 Ethan Stenhouse |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:28.79 |
7 Miguel Vasquez |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:37.93 |
8 Noah Saint Onge |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:39.85 |
9 Edwin Hernandez |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:40.35 |
10 Erwin Cuevas |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:42.25 |
11 Jose Gomez |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
3:03.44 |
Event 47 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run |
1 Taylor Jones |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:25.62 |
2 Hailey Goodell |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:28.25 |
3 Jenna LeNay |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:28.77 |
4 Katie Magni |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:36.92 |
5 Shantel Santiago |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:46.24 |
Event 48 BOYS Varsity 800m Run |
1 Trent Missamore |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:03.79 |
2 Jonathan Munoz |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:05.59 |
3 Avery Francisco |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:06.22 |
4 Nathan Reyes |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:10.46 |
5 Ethan Epstein |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:10.62 |
6 Cresencio Chavez |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:18.14 |
7 Ernesto Gomez |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:19.89 |
8 Cody Ellis |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:20.47 |
9 Orlando Marin |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:21.06 |
10 Andy Arroyo |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:22.73 |
11 Adan Pina |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:23.42 |
12 Joseph Galicinao |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:35.12 |
Erick Marceleno |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
DNF |
Event 49 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 300m Hurdles |
1 Lily Watson |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
56.35 |
2 Emma Marshall |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
58.93 |
Event 50 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
1 Daniela Ruelas |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
49.48 |
2 Kiley Johnson |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
52.59 |
3 Hailey Smith |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
56.51 |
4 Stephanie Jimenez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:00.30 |
5 Gillian Villa |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:02.14 |
6 Taylor Brazell |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:02.49 |
7 Itzel Garcia |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:03.55 |
8 Sophia Trejo |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:04.29 |
9 Jhordan Sagisi |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:10.51 |
Event 51 BOYS Jr.Varsity 300m Hurdles |
1 Pablo Alvarez |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
53.81 |
2 Adam Pirkl |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
56.57 |
3 Victor Aparicio |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:06.83 |
Event 52 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
1 Colin May-McCall |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
45.77 |
2 Isaac Gonzales |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
48.60 |
3 Ramon Herrera |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
51.91 |
4 Marco Rios |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
52.97 |
5 Elmer Vejiga |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
54.13 |
Event 53 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 200m Dash |
1 Elise Flores |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
29.09 |
+0.6m/s nw |
2 Liz Sanchez |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
31.40 |
+0.6m/s nw |
3 Jazmine Villanueva |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
32.74 |
+0.6m/s nw |
4 Leslie Magallon |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
34.01 |
+0.6m/s nw |
5 Angie Escobedo |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
34.68 |
+0.6m/s nw |
6 Rosamaria Gonzalez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
35.20 |
+0.6m/s nw |
7 Czarina Camba |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
36.90 |
+0.6m/s nw |
Event 54 BOYS Jr.Varsity 200m Dash |
1 Evan Lopez |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
25.15 |
+0.6m/s nw |
2 Rico Fernando |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
26.16 |
+0.5m/s nw |
3 Javier Rangel |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
26.99 |
+0.8m/s n |
4 Michael Chiang |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
27.00 |
+0.6m/s nw |
5 Frankie Hin |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
27.22 |
+0.8m/s n |
6 Jacob Butler |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
27.35 |
+0.6m/s nw |
7 Gabriel Candelario |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
27.45 |
+0.8m/s n |
8 Kaden Diggs |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
27.90 |
+0.8m/s n |
9 Julien Bustamante |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
28.22 |
+0.8m/s n |
10 Zach Lakey |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
28.30 |
+0.8m/s n |
11 Fernando Rico |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
30.81 |
+0.5m/s nw |
12 Yahir Macedo |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
30.85 |
+0.5m/s nw |
13 Victor Aparicio |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
31.56 |
+0.5m/s nw |
Event 55 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash |
1 Laurie Geronimo |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
28.93 |
-1.1m/s |
2 Kiana San Juan |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
29.62 |
-1.1m/s |
3 Whitney Nichols |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
29.94 |
-1.1m/s |
4 Mia Santana |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
30.06 |
-1.1m/s |
5 Jasmine Magana |
F 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
30.31 |
+0.3m/s nw |
6 Rose Flom |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
31.16 |
-1.1m/s |
7 Yasmin Ramirez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
32.96 |
-1.1m/s |
8 Kristal Garcia |
F 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
33.15 |
-1.1m/s |
9 Destiny Ruiz |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
36.44 |
+0.3m/s nw |
Event 56 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash |
1 Danny McKinley |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
23.54 |
+1.0m/s nw |
2 Phillip LeFranc |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
24.85 |
+1.0m/s nw |
3 Nicholas Flom |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
25.97 |
+1.0m/s nw |
4 Nicholas Zepeda |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
26.01 |
+1.0m/s nw |
5 Gilberto Cruz |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
26.23 |
+0.7m/s nw |
6 Andres Vargas |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
26.32 |
+1.0m/s nw |
7 Kevin Beltran |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
26.42 |
+0.7m/s nw |
8 Jesus Campos |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
26.46 |
+0.7m/s nw |
9 Alexis Osalde |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
26.50 |
+0.7m/s nw |
10 Jayden Davis |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
26.80 |
+1.0m/s nw |
11 Joshua Smith |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
27.03 |
+1.0m/s nw |
12 Julio Santos |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
28.10 |
+1.0m/s nw |
13 Brandon Silva |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
28.53 |
+1.0m/s nw |
14 Isai Tinoco |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
29.30 |
+0.7m/s nw |
15 Hanns Sardina |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
29.86 |
+0.7m/s nw |
Event 58 BOYS Jr.Varsity 3200m Run |
1 Luis Campos Delgado |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
12:23.31 |
2 Edgar Ortiz |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
12:43.95 |
Event 59 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run |
1 Maritsa Carmona |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
14:02.02 |
Event 60 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run |
1 Avery Francisco |
M 12 |
Pioneer Valley |
10:50.60 |
2 Orlando Marin |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
11:48.23 |
3 Joseph Galicinao |
M 11 |
Pioneer Valley |
12:50.02 |
Event 61 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 4x400m Relay |
1 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
4:57.48 |
2 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
5:07.35 |
3 Arroyo Grande B |
Arroyo Grande |
5:09.56 |
Event 62 BOYS Jr.Varsity 4x400m Relay |
1 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
3:56.52 |
2 Arroyo Grande B |
Arroyo Grande |
4:17.54 |
3 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
4:31.64 |
Event 63 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
1 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
4:25.58 |
2 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
4:50.46 |
Event 64 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
1 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
3:38.97 |
2 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
3:47.04 |
3 Arroyo Grande B |
Arroyo Grande |
3:51.77 |
[Top of Page] [Event List]