Licensed to: Phototiming.com
Righetti / Arroyo Grande Dual
Results at Phototiming.com
04/10/2019 - 04/10/2019
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES JR.VARSITY |
1 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 78.000 |
2 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 55.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES JR.VARSITY |
1 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 100.000 |
2 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 20.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES VARSITY |
1 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 91.000 |
2 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 32.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES VARSITY |
1 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 69.000 |
2 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 53.000 |
Event 1 GIRLS Jr.Varsity High Jump |
1 Lily Watson |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'00.00" |
2 Catherine Edelbeck |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'06.00" |
Event 2 BOYS Jr.Varsity High Jump |
1 Van Lewis |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'00.00" |
2 Quintin Briones |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'00.00" |
William Dawes |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Jonah Schenburg |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Damian Simon |
M 10 |
Righetti |
NM |
Event 3 GIRLS Varsity High Jump |
1 Kiley Johnson |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'02.00" |
2 Kimberly Cramer |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'08.00" |
Event 4 BOYS Varsity High Jump |
1 Ivan Parkins |
M 12 |
Righetti |
5'10.00" |
2 Mason Bechtold |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'08.00" |
3 Nicholas Wingert |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'04.00" |
4 Lucas Dawes |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'02.00" |
Travis Rushing |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Jaden Smith |
M 11 |
Righetti |
NM |
Justice Fair |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Event 6 BOYS Jr.Varsity Pole Vault |
1 Van Lewis |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
11'00.00" |
2 Quinlan Brown |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
9'06.00" |
Event 7 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault |
1 Madeline Scovil |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
8'06.00" |
2 Madison Davis |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
7'06.00" |
3 Christina Reed |
F 12 |
Righetti |
6'06.00" |
Event 8 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault |
1 Thomas Sperling |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'00.00" |
2 Daniel Harrison |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
10'00.00" |
3 Juan Pablo Marquez |
M 12 |
Righetti |
9'00.00" |
4 Carlo Ruiz |
M 11 |
Righetti |
8'00.00" |
Event 9 GIRLS Jr.Varsity Long Jump |
1 Whitney Nichols |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
13'08.50" |
2 Catherine Edelbeck |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'10.00" |
3 Bella Rea |
F 10 |
Righetti |
12'03.50" |
Damaris Beas |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Daisy Hunt |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Sophia Pitrowski |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Trista Enriquez |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Event 10 BOYS Jr.Varsity Long Jump |
1 Owen McFarlin |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
17'04.50" |
2 Nicholas Ambriz |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
17'02.00" |
3 Damian Simon |
M 10 |
Righetti |
17'00.50" |
4 Jeremiah Carrancho |
M 9 |
Righetti |
15'11.50" |
5 Charlie Kinsky |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'11.00" |
6 Kevin Gray |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'05.50" |
7 Khyree Anderson |
M 9 |
Righetti |
15'00.00" |
8 Victor Robles |
M 10 |
Righetti |
14'10.00" |
Enzo Ramirez |
M 10 |
Righetti |
NM |
Mustafa Assal |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Michael Harlan |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Holden Stennett |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Event 11 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump |
1 Madeline Scovil |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14'11.50" |
2 Kimberly Cramer |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
13'10.75" |
3 Tainali Felemi |
F 9 |
Righetti |
13'07.50" |
4 Isabelle Rojo |
F 11 |
Righetti |
12'11.50" |
5 Madison Davis |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'08.00" |
Daniela Ruelas |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Ryan Dawes |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Evangeline Kessler |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Event 12 BOYS Varsity Long Jump |
1 Justice Fair |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
21'07.50" |
2 Nicholas Flom |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
19'02.50" |
3 Jaden Smith |
M 11 |
Righetti |
19'01.75" |
4 Mason Thompson |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
19'01.00" |
5 Myles Baro |
M 12 |
Righetti |
18'06.50" |
6 Connor Prichard |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
18'02.50" |
7 Robert Carrancho |
M 11 |
Righetti |
17'04.00" |
8 Christian Licerio |
M 11 |
Righetti |
17'00.00" |
9 Nicholas Wingert |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'05.00" |
Travis Rushing |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Event 13 GIRLS Jr.Varsity Triple Jump |
1 Catherine Edelbeck |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
29'03.00" |
Event 14 BOYS Jr.Varsity Triple Jump |
1 Damian Simon |
M 10 |
Righetti |
36'02.50" |
2 Nicholas Ambriz |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
34'04.00" |
3 Enzo Ramirez |
M 10 |
Righetti |
33'03.50" |
4 Jeremiah Carrancho |
M 9 |
Righetti |
31'03.00" |
Charlie Kinsky |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Matt Sims |
M 10 |
Righetti |
NM |
Event 15 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump |
1 Madison Davis |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
30'05.00" |
Haley Woods |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Event 16 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump |
1 Nicholas Flom |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
36'09.00" |
Event 17 GIRLS Jr.Varsity Discus Throw |
1 Reagan Keith |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
70'05.50" |
2 Anycia Watkins |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
56'10.50" |
3 Fernanda Ruelas |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
49'01.50" |
4 Daniella Huitron |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
36'11.50" |
Event 18 BOYS Jr.Varsity Discus Throw |
1 Vince Amenta |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
96'08.50" |
2 Joseph Clegg |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
89'07.00" |
3 Alex Damako |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
88'02.25" |
4 Joseph Salinas |
M 9 |
Righetti |
87'06.75" |
5 Jazz Rose |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
86'08.75" |
6 Manuel Buenrostro |
M 9 |
Righetti |
86'00.00" |
7 Antonio Prado |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
84'10.50" |
7 Cesar Ruiz |
M 10 |
Righetti |
84'10.50" |
9 Matthew Brenneman |
M 9 |
Righetti |
82'06.50" |
10 Manuel Moto |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
80'08.50" |
11 Deshaun Lewis |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
78'11.50" |
12 Carson Latham |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
78'08.50" |
13 Chase Huguenard |
M 9 |
Righetti |
77'03.00" |
14 Jonathan Kituachi |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
72'04.00" |
15 Sean Hurd |
M 9 |
Righetti |
67'07.00" |
16 Blake Sewell |
M 10 |
Righetti |
59'10.00" |
17 Chase Lake |
M 9 |
Righetti |
49'05.75" |
Event 19 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw |
1 Carly Soenksen |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
117'04.50" |
2 Tainali Felemi |
F 9 |
Righetti |
87'07.00" |
3 Aurey Henry |
F 9 |
Righetti |
83'08.00" |
4 Shelby McDonald |
F 11 |
Righetti |
78'01.25" |
5 Amy Larson |
F 12 |
Righetti |
75'11.75" |
6 Christina Reed |
F 12 |
Righetti |
71'04.50" |
7 Tracy Garcia |
F 9 |
Righetti |
67'04.75" |
8 Maria Miramontes |
F 12 |
Righetti |
61'06.25" |
9 Gaby Sierra |
F 11 |
Righetti |
51'03.25" |
10 Haven Morearty |
F 9 |
Righetti |
43'07.00" |
11 Dominic Garcia |
F 12 |
Righetti |
36'07.50" |
Tatianae Felemi |
F 10 |
Righetti |
NM |
Olivia Sudik |
F 12 |
Righetti |
NM |
Event 20 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw |
1 Andrew Ketelaar |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
126'11.25" |
2 Russell Ferrall |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
125'02.50" |
3 Jake MacKinnon |
M 11 |
Righetti |
121'03.50" |
4 Ivan Parkins |
M 12 |
Righetti |
120'09.00" |
5 Diego Huitron |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
116'11.75" |
6 Ben Morearty |
M 12 |
Righetti |
114'07.50" |
7 Carlo Ruiz |
M 11 |
Righetti |
92'01.00" |
8 Gustavo Vargas |
M 11 |
Righetti |
85'05.25" |
9 Ramses Diaz |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
80'05.00" |
10 Zak Roberts |
M 11 |
Righetti |
77'03.00" |
11 Carlos Gomez |
M 12 |
Righetti |
63'07.50" |
Event 21 GIRLS Jr.Varsity Shot Put |
1 Reagan Keith |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
26'07.00" |
2 Daniella Huitron |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
23'00.50" |
3 Anycia Watkins |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
20'11.00" |
4 Fernanda Ruelas |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
20'03.50" |
Event 22 BOYS Jr.Varsity Shot Put |
1 Jazz Rose |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
39'07.75" |
2 Joseph Clegg |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
38'08.50" |
3 Manuel Buenrostro |
M 9 |
Righetti |
35'03.50" |
4 Antonio Prado |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
34'03.00" |
5 Alex Damako |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
33'10.00" |
6 Chase Lake |
M 9 |
Righetti |
33'01.75" |
7 Vince Amenta |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
32'10.50" |
8 Carson Latham |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
32'09.25" |
9 Deshaun Lewis |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
32'08.50" |
10 Manuel Moto |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
32'03.00" |
10 Joseph Salinas |
M 9 |
Righetti |
32'03.00" |
12 Sean Hurd |
M 9 |
Righetti |
30'01.75" |
13 Matthew Brenneman |
M 9 |
Righetti |
29'04.75" |
14 Cesar Ruiz |
M 10 |
Righetti |
29'02.00" |
15 Blake Sewell |
M 10 |
Righetti |
29'01.25" |
16 Jonathan Kituachi |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
27'04.00" |
17 Chase Huguenard |
M 9 |
Righetti |
26'06.00" |
Event 23 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put |
1 Carly Soenksen |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
36'01.25" |
2 Tainali Felemi |
F 9 |
Righetti |
32'06.25" |
3 Carissa Freeman |
F 12 |
Righetti |
30'09.50" |
4 Amy Larson |
F 12 |
Righetti |
27'08.00" |
5 Shelby McDonald |
F 11 |
Righetti |
26'02.50" |
6 Tracy Garcia |
F 9 |
Righetti |
23'10.00" |
7 Aurey Henry |
F 9 |
Righetti |
23'04.00" |
8 Maria Miramontes |
F 12 |
Righetti |
22'01.25" |
9 Olivia Sudik |
F 12 |
Righetti |
21'07.50" |
10 Gaby Sierra |
F 11 |
Righetti |
19'09.00" |
11 Haven Morearty |
F 9 |
Righetti |
17'02.00" |
12 Dominic Garcia |
F 12 |
Righetti |
14'04.50" |
Tatianae Felemi |
F 10 |
Righetti |
FOUL |
Event 24 BOYS Varsity Shot Put |
1 Andrew Ketelaar |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
45'08.50" |
2 Jake MacKinnon |
M 11 |
Righetti |
42'07.75" |
3 Diego Huitron |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
41'05.25" |
4 Russell Ferrall |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
37'09.00" |
5 Carlo Ruiz |
M 11 |
Righetti |
34'07.50" |
6 Zak Roberts |
M 11 |
Righetti |
34'07.25" |
7 Ramses Diaz |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
31'08.00" |
8 Carlos Gomez |
M 12 |
Righetti |
30'02.50" |
9 Gustavo Vargas |
M 11 |
Righetti |
28'07.00" |
Ivan Parkins |
M 12 |
Righetti |
FOUL |
Event 25 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 4x100m Relay |
1 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
0:56.29 |
2 Righetti A |
Righetti |
0:59.37 |
Event 26 BOYS Jr.Varsity 4x100m Relay |
1 Righetti A |
Righetti |
0:47.18 |
2 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
0:50.08 |
Event 27 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
1 Righetti A |
Righetti |
0:49.83 |
2 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
0:52.87 |
Event 28 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
1 Righetti A |
Righetti |
0:45.95 |
2 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
0:46.86 |
Event 29 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 1600m Run |
1 Shannon Ferrall |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:28.97 |
2 Natalie Hurtado |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:37.20 |
3 Victoria Laurel |
F 10 |
Righetti |
6:47.67 |
4 Nicki Lucero |
F 10 |
Righetti |
6:57.43 |
Event 30 BOYS Jr.Varsity 1600m Run |
1 Tristan Wall |
M 10 |
Righetti |
5:11.48 |
2 Cody Ellis |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:27.85 |
3 Angel Uvalle |
M 9 |
Righetti |
5:30.94 |
4 Kyle Miller |
M 9 |
Righetti |
5:32.75 |
5 Nick Monteiro |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:33.80 |
6 Hunter Chavez |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:38.51 |
7 Gabriel De La Rosa |
M 10 |
Righetti |
5:43.48 |
8 Sam Glick |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:51.82 |
9 preston Nguyen |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:54.01 |
10 Tyson Campbell |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:58.97 |
Event 31 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run |
1 Peyton Carrera |
F 9 |
Righetti |
5:49.88 |
2 Lindsey Lucas |
F 11 |
Righetti |
5:56.61 |
3 Emma Palacios |
F 11 |
Righetti |
6:00.15 |
4 Emma Johnson |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:02.11 |
5 Amanda Tonascia |
F 11 |
Righetti |
6:04.86 |
Event 32 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run |
1 Cooper Limon |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:43.87 |
2 Jason Markopoulos |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:52.21 |
3 Jonathan Munoz |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:52.64 |
4 Ethan Epstein |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:00.51 |
5 Mike Langstaff |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:00.90 |
6 Logan Salcido |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:03.92 |
Event 33 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 100m Hurdles |
1 Hailey Smith |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:18.23 |
+2.6m/s nw |
2 Stephanie Mireles |
F 9 |
Righetti |
0:18.94 |
+2.6m/s nw |
3 Taylor Brazell |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:19.91 |
+2.6m/s nw |
4 Cynthia Vilchis |
F 9 |
Righetti |
0:22.16 |
+2.6m/s nw |
Event 34 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles |
1 Kameah Tell |
F 12 |
Righetti |
0:16.79 |
+3.8m/s nw |
2 Jasmine Garcia |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:17.62 |
+3.8m/s nw |
3 Daniela Ruelas |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:17.88 |
+3.8m/s nw |
4 Jenny Ferriol |
F 11 |
Righetti |
0:19.35 |
+3.8m/s nw |
5 Karla Balcazar |
F 11 |
Righetti |
0:21.23 |
+3.8m/s nw |
Event 35 BOYS Jr.Varsity 110m Hurdles |
1 Charlie Kinsky |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:17.93 |
+2.7m/s nw |
2 Marcus Gough |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:19.37 |
+2.7m/s nw |
3 Jadon Squibb |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:19.69 |
+2.7m/s nw |
4 Maxwell Perrett |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:19.98 |
+2.7m/s nw |
5 Neev Vinchhi |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:22.77 |
+2.7m/s nw |
Event 36 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdles |
1 Justice Fair |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:15.21 |
+3.3m/s nw |
2 Zac Nichols |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:17.13 |
+3.3m/s nw |
3 Colin May-McCall |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:17.76 |
+3.3m/s nw |
Event 37 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 400m Dash |
1 Whitney Nichols |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:09.76 |
2 Monique Tonascia |
F 10 |
Righetti |
1:16.56 |
Event 38 BOYS Jr.Varsity 400m Dash |
1 William Dawes |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:56.52 |
2 Quintin Briones |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:57.75 |
3 Khyree Anderson |
M 9 |
Righetti |
1:05.32 |
4 Aurelio Beatty |
M 10 |
Righetti |
1:06.66 |
Event 39 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash |
1 Hailey Goodell |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:04.56 |
2 Maraitzel Moreno Gutierre |
F 9 |
Righetti |
1:06.56 |
3 Naylea Calderon |
F 11 |
Righetti |
1:06.87 |
4 Arabella Edler |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:07.27 |
5 Isabelle Rojo |
F 11 |
Righetti |
1:08.35 |
6 Jenna LeNay |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:08.63 |
Event 40 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash |
1 Jaden Smith |
M 11 |
Righetti |
0:55.64 |
2 Cory Wack |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:56.31 |
3 Robert Carrancho |
M 11 |
Righetti |
0:57.10 |
4 Edgar Ramirez |
M 11 |
Righetti |
1:00.31 |
5 Nathan Telles |
M 12 |
Righetti |
1:04.61 |
Event 41 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 100m Dash |
1 Rose Flom |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:13.60 |
+3.5m/s nw |
2 Trista Enriquez |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:14.16 |
+3.5m/s nw |
3 Avy Aguirre |
F 10 |
Righetti |
0:14.57 |
+2.5m/s nw |
4 Marissa Cuellar |
F 9 |
Righetti |
0:14.63 |
+3.5m/s nw |
5 Bella Rea |
F 10 |
Righetti |
0:14.72 |
+3.5m/s nw |
6 Whitney Enriquez |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:14.82 |
+3.5m/s nw |
7 Destynee Contreras |
F 10 |
Righetti |
0:15.10 |
+2.5m/s nw |
8 Ana Espinoza |
F 9 |
Righetti |
0:15.50 |
+3.5m/s nw |
9 Michelle Delgado |
F 9 |
Righetti |
0:15.85 |
+3.5m/s nw |
Event 42 BOYS Jr.Varsity 100m Dash |
1 Quintin Briones |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:11.64 |
+4.1m/s nw |
2 Nathan Kituachi |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:11.86 |
+4.1m/s nw |
3 Kidasi Nepa |
M 10 |
Righetti |
0:11.87 |
+4.1m/s nw |
4 Ben Salerno |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:11.90 |
+4.1m/s nw |
5 Michael Chiang |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:11.98 |
+4.1m/s nw |
6 Gavin Gayfield |
M 10 |
Righetti |
0:12.01 |
+4.1m/s nw |
7 Caleb Tomasin |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:12.13 |
+2.7m/s nw |
8 Matt Sims |
M 10 |
Righetti |
0:12.16 |
+4.1m/s nw |
9 Michael Harlan |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:12.33 |
+2.9m/s nw |
10 Nicholas Ambriz |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:12.40 |
+2.7m/s nw |
11 Zach Monighetti |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:12.53 |
+2.9m/s nw |
12 David Garcia |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:12.64 |
+2.9m/s nw |
13 Roman McCormack |
M 10 |
Righetti |
0:12.66 |
+2.9m/s nw |
14 Elijah Swanson |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:12.67 |
+2.9m/s nw |
15 Austin Perkins |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:12.78 |
+2.9m/s nw |
16 Enzo Ramirez |
M 10 |
Righetti |
0:12.80 |
+4.1m/s nw |
17 Bradley Spence |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:12.86 |
+2.7m/s nw |
18 Jeremiah Carrancho |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:12.94 |
+2.9m/s nw |
19 John Distras |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:13.64 |
+2.9m/s nw |
20 Victor Robles |
M 10 |
Righetti |
0:13.91 |
+2.7m/s nw |
Event 43 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash |
1 Rayann Booker |
F 10 |
Righetti |
0:11.85 |
+2.2m/s nw |
2 Daniela Ruelas |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:12.98 |
+2.2m/s nw |
3 Kiley Johnson |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:12.99 |
+2.2m/s nw |
4 Haley Woods |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:13.27 |
+2.7m/s nw |
5 Madeline Scovil |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:13.59 |
+2.2m/s nw |
6 Ashley Silva |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:13.61 |
+2.2m/s nw |
7 Grace Stenson |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:13.74 |
+2.2m/s nw |
8 Ryan Dawes |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:13.84 |
+2.2m/s nw |
9 Taylor Rodriguez |
F 11 |
Righetti |
0:13.95 |
+2.7m/s nw |
10 Jathsenny Martinez |
F 11 |
Righetti |
0:15.42 |
+2.7m/s nw |
11 Chiara Minini |
F 12 |
Righetti |
0:15.48 |
+2.7m/s nw |
Event 44 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash |
1 Lucas Dawes |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:11.17 |
+2.6m/s nw |
2 Connor Prichard |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:11.25 |
+2.6m/s nw |
3 TJ Valenti |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:11.34 |
+2.6m/s nw |
4 Isaiah Gayfield |
M 12 |
Righetti |
0:11.38 |
+2.6m/s nw |
5 Cole Szlauko |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:11.72 |
+2.6m/s nw |
6 Mason Thompson |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:11.73 |
+2.6m/s nw |
7 Christian Licerio |
M 11 |
Righetti |
0:11.82 |
+2.6m/s nw |
8 Colin May-McCall |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:12.11 |
+2.6m/s nw |
9 Christian Roseborough |
M 11 |
Righetti |
0:12.24 |
+2.3m/s nw |
10 Myles Baro |
M 12 |
Righetti |
0:12.28 |
+2.3m/s nw |
11 Nicholas Flom |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:12.40 |
+2.3m/s nw |
12 Diego Macias |
M 11 |
Righetti |
0:12.63 |
+2.3m/s nw |
Event 45 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 800m Run |
1 Ashlin Diggs |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:47.56 |
2 Elizabeth Dalebout |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:49.15 |
3 Ava Parker |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:52.66 |
4 Paige Medrano |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:53.48 |
5 Shannon Ferrall |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:55.23 |
6 Nicki Lucero |
F 10 |
Righetti |
3:10.52 |
7 Monique Tonascia |
F 10 |
Righetti |
3:19.43 |
Event 46 BOYS Jr.Varsity 800m Run |
1 Tristan Wall |
M 10 |
Righetti |
2:22.17 |
2 Cody Ellis |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:28.14 |
3 Ethan Nguyen |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:28.45 |
4 Roldan Gutierrez |
M 9 |
Righetti |
2:31.24 |
5 Kyle Miller |
M 9 |
Righetti |
2:31.70 |
6 Gabriel De La Rosa |
M 10 |
Righetti |
2:36.35 |
7 Sam Glick |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:38.22 |
8 Hunter Chavez |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:38.54 |
9 Nicholas Monteiro |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:39.62 |
10 preston Nguyen |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:45.07 |
11 Anthony Filice |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:52.81 |
12 Tyson Campbell |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
3:00.38 |
Event 47 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run |
1 Emma Johnson |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:34.23 |
2 Arabella Edler |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:35.64 |
3 Naylea Calderon |
F 11 |
Righetti |
2:38.22 |
4 Jenna LeNay |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:39.59 |
5 Maraitzel Moreno Gutierre |
F 9 |
Righetti |
2:40.79 |
6 Amanda Tonascia |
F 11 |
Righetti |
2:41.23 |
7 Haley Woods |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:41.65 |
8 Lindsey Lucas |
F 11 |
Righetti |
2:44.60 |
9 Emma Palacios |
F 11 |
Righetti |
2:44.86 |
10 Peyton Carrera |
F 9 |
Righetti |
2:45.22 |
Event 48 BOYS Varsity 800m Run |
1 Cooper Limon |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:09.94 |
2 Trent Missamore |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:14.74 |
3 Caleb Herlihy |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:14.85 |
4 Jason Markopoulos |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:15.96 |
5 Juan Pablo Marquez |
M 12 |
Righetti |
2:17.85 |
6 Cory Wack |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:20.87 |
7 Mike Langstaff |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:21.00 |
8 Ethan Epstein |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:21.19 |
9 Mason Garcia |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:21.28 |
10 Trevor Bales |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:22.08 |
11 Jayden Davis |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:26.91 |
12 Edgar Ramirez |
M 11 |
Righetti |
2:32.75 |
13 Nathan Telles |
M 12 |
Righetti |
2:37.99 |
Event 49 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 300m Hurdles |
1 Hailey Smith |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:56.77 |
2 Stephanie Mireles |
F 9 |
Righetti |
0:56.95 |
3 Taylor Brazell |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:57.25 |
4 Cynthia Vilchis |
F 9 |
Righetti |
0:58.50 |
Event 50 BOYS Jr.Varsity 300m Hurdles |
1 Maxwell Perrett |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:49.10 |
2 Jadon Squibb |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:49.48 |
3 Marcus Gough |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:50.94 |
4 Neev Vinchhi |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:57.64 |
Event 51 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
1 Daniela Ruelas |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:50.36 |
2 Jasmine Garcia |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:50.68 |
3 Kameah Tell |
F 12 |
Righetti |
0:52.42 |
4 Jenny Ferriol |
F 11 |
Righetti |
0:53.04 |
5 Karla Balcazar |
F 11 |
Righetti |
0:59.41 |
Event 52 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
1 Justice Fair |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:42.95 |
2 Zac Nichols |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:43.59 |
3 Colin May-McCall |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:45.11 |
Event 53 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 200m Dash |
1 Elizabeth Dalebout |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:29.08 |
+3.0m/s nw |
2 Ava Parker |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:30.01 |
+3.0m/s nw |
3 Trista Enriquez |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:30.41 |
+3.0m/s nw |
4 Avy Aguirre |
F 10 |
Righetti |
0:30.48 |
+3.1m/s nw |
5 Bella Rea |
F 10 |
Righetti |
0:31.10 |
+3.0m/s nw |
6 Marissa Cuellar |
F 9 |
Righetti |
0:31.14 |
+3.0m/s nw |
7 Whitney Enriquez |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:31.35 |
+3.1m/s nw |
8 Destynee Contreras |
F 10 |
Righetti |
0:31.74 |
+3.1m/s nw |
9 Ana Espinoza |
F 9 |
Righetti |
0:32.10 |
+3.1m/s nw |
10 Paige Medrano |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:32.97 |
+3.1m/s nw |
11 Michelle Delgado |
F 9 |
Righetti |
0:34.54 |
+3.1m/s nw |
Event 54 BOYS Jr.Varsity 200m Dash |
1 Gavin Gayfield |
M 10 |
Righetti |
0:24.11 |
+2.7m/s nw |
2 Kidasi Nepa |
M 10 |
Righetti |
0:24.30 |
+2.7m/s nw |
3 Ben Salerno |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:24.31 |
+2.7m/s nw |
4 William Dawes |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:24.43 |
+2.7m/s nw |
5 Caleb Tomasin |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:24.96 |
+2.8m/s nw |
6 Michael Chiang |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:25.69 |
+3.9m/s nw |
7 Zach Monighetti |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:25.83 |
+2.7m/s nw |
8 Matt Sims |
M 10 |
Righetti |
0:25.83 |
+2.7m/s nw |
9 Austin Perkins |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:26.03 |
+2.7m/s nw |
10 Elijah Swanson |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:26.23 |
+3.9m/s nw |
11 David Garcia |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:26.54 |
+3.9m/s nw |
12 Bradley Spence |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:26.56 |
+2.8m/s nw |
13 Roman McCormack |
M 10 |
Righetti |
0:26.70 |
+3.9m/s nw |
14 Jeremiah Carrancho |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:26.85 |
+3.9m/s nw |
15 Quinlan Brown |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:27.13 |
+3.9m/s nw |
16 John Distras |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:27.93 |
+2.8m/s nw |
17 Aurelio Beatty |
M 10 |
Righetti |
0:28.08 |
+3.9m/s nw |
18 Victor Robles |
M 10 |
Righetti |
0:28.22 |
+2.8m/s nw |
19 Khyree Anderson |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:28.72 |
+2.8m/s nw |
Event 55 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash |
1 Rayann Booker |
F 10 |
Righetti |
0:25.00 |
+2.6m/s nw |
2 Reann Booker |
F 10 |
Righetti |
0:25.93 |
+2.6m/s nw |
3 Kiley Johnson |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:27.74 |
+2.6m/s nw |
4 Hailey Goodell |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:28.04 |
+2.6m/s nw |
5 Ashley Silva |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:28.72 |
+2.6m/s nw |
6 Taylor Rodriguez |
F 11 |
Righetti |
0:28.85 |
+2.6m/s nw |
7 Isabelle Rojo |
F 11 |
Righetti |
0:29.28 |
+2.6m/s nw |
8 Kameah Tell |
F 12 |
Righetti |
0:31.09 |
+2.8m/s nw |
9 Jathsenny Martinez |
F 11 |
Righetti |
0:32.52 |
+2.8m/s nw |
10 Chiara Minini |
F 12 |
Righetti |
0:33.69 |
+2.8m/s nw |
Event 56 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash |
1 Isaiah Gayfield |
M 12 |
Righetti |
0:22.81 |
+2.1m/s nw |
2 Lucas Dawes |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:23.06 |
+2.1m/s nw |
3 Connor Prichard |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:23.11 |
+2.1m/s nw |
4 Fabricio De La Cruz |
M 11 |
Righetti |
0:23.80 |
+2.1m/s nw |
5 TJ Valenti |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:24.10 |
+2.0m/s nw |
6 Robert Carrancho |
M 11 |
Righetti |
0:24.14 |
+2.1m/s nw |
7 Cole Szlauko |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:24.30 |
+2.1m/s nw |
8 Christian Licerio |
M 11 |
Righetti |
0:24.56 |
+2.0m/s nw |
9 Mason Garcia |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:24.98 |
+2.0m/s nw |
10 Trent Missamore |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:25.34 |
+1.6m/s nw |
11 Myles Baro |
M 12 |
Righetti |
0:25.48 |
+2.0m/s nw |
12 Nicholas Flom |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:25.63 |
+1.6m/s nw |
13 Christian Roseborough |
M 11 |
Righetti |
0:25.94 |
+2.0m/s nw |
14 Jayden Davis |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:26.01 |
+2.0m/s nw |
Event 57 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 3200m Run |
1 Natalie Hurtado |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
14:17.76 |
2 Victoria Laurel |
F 10 |
Righetti |
15:06.67 |
Event 58 BOYS Jr.Varsity 3200m Run |
1 Angel Uvalle |
M 9 |
Righetti |
12:18.65 |
2 Roldan Gutierrez |
M 9 |
Righetti |
12:18.67 |
Event 61 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 4x400m Relay |
1 Righetti A |
Righetti |
4:26.23 |
2 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
4:56.27 |
Event 62 BOYS Jr.Varsity 4x400m Relay |
1 Righetti A |
Righetti |
3:57.32 |
2 Righetti B |
Righetti |
4:14.16 |
3 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
4:29.62 |
4 Arroyo Grande B |
Arroyo Grande |
4:32.06 |
Event 63 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
1 Righetti A |
Righetti |
4:22.26 |
2 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
4:24.25 |
Event 64 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
1 Righetti A |
Righetti |
3:37.20 |
2 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
3:48.17 |
3 Arroyo Grande B |
Arroyo Grande |
3:55.46 |
[Top of Page] [Event List]