Licensed to: Phototiming.com
CCAA Frosh FAT Meet
Atascadero HS
Live Results @ Timers.us
04/17/2019 - 04/17/2019
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 181.500 |
2 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 123.000 |
3 | SANTA MARIA | STMR | 112.000 |
4 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 66.000 |
5 | TEMPLETON | TEMP | 50.000 |
6 | ST. JOSEPH (SANTA MA | STJO | 26.000 |
7 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 25.000 |
8 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 13.000 |
9 | PIONEER VALLEY | PIOV | 11.000 |
10 | MORRO BAY | MOBA | 7.500 |
11 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 7.000 |
12 | ORCUTT ACADEMY CHART | ORAC | 1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 228.000 |
2 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 119.500 |
3 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 94.000 |
4 | MORRO BAY | MOBA | 50.000 |
5 | SANTA MARIA | STMR | 31.000 |
5 | TEMPLETON | TEMP | 31.000 |
7 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 24.000 |
8 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 16.000 |
9 | PIONEER VALLEY | PIOV | 15.500 |
10 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 9.000 |
11 | ST. JOSEPH (SANTA MA | STJO | 6.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
0:52.77 |
2 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
0:53.52 |
3 Templeton A |
Templeton |
0:54.01 |
4 San Luis Obispo B |
San Luis Obispo |
0:54.73 |
5 St. Joseph (Santa Ma A |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
0:55.85 |
6 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
0:56.06 |
7 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
0:56.28 |
8 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
0:57.35 |
9 Morro Bay A |
Morro Bay |
0:59.78 |
10 Nipomo A |
Nipomo |
1:01.10 |
11 Orcutt Academy Chart A |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
1:02.97 |
12 Pioneer Valley B |
Pioneer Valley |
1:03.22 |
Event 2 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay |
1 St. Joseph (Santa Ma A |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
0:46.35 |
2 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
0:46.86 |
3 Templeton A |
Templeton |
0:48.31 |
4 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
0:48.76 |
5 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
0:48.81 |
6 Morro Bay A |
Morro Bay |
0:50.36 |
7 St. Joseph (Santa Ma B |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
0:50.73 |
8 Orcutt Academy Chart A |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
0:54.84 |
Event 3 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run |
1 Clara Lundy |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:41.39 |
2 Coco Steel |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:45.45 |
3 Grace Greenelsh |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:50.49 |
4 Kea Gildersleeve |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:52.63 |
5 Jaiden Anguiano |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
5:54.94 |
6 Mya Castelli |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
5:56.21 |
7 Lauren Erb |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
5:57.22 |
8 Olivia Fernflores |
F 10 |
Morro Bay |
5:57.53 |
9 April Engelmeier |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:59.53 |
10 Elizabeth Dalebout |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:01.09 |
11 Ava Parker |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:01.33 |
12 Amelia Schell |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
6:02.29 |
13 Marisol Santiago |
F 10 |
Santa Maria |
6:13.32 |
14 Amy Perez |
F 10 |
Santa Maria |
6:13.99 |
15 Joseline Meza |
F 10 |
Santa Maria |
6:17.96 |
16 Vanessa Juarez |
F 9 |
Santa Maria |
6:29.22 |
17 Ava Harrison |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
6:46.98 |
18 Juanita Real |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
7:18.51 |
19 Elizabeth Batanero |
F 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
7:19.76 |
Event 4 BOYS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run |
1 Aidan Stamford |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:46.47 |
2 Luke Holland |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:50.01 |
3 Tyson Rigby |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
4:50.85 |
4 Dylan Reiss |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:51.59 |
5 Kameron Schmidt |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
4:52.42 |
6 Arquime DeJesus |
M 9 |
Santa Maria |
4:52.58 |
7 Ceferino Quiroz |
M 9 |
Santa Maria |
4:53.67 |
8 Alejandro Orozco |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
4:54.97 |
9 Calvin Hennessy |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
4:55.09 |
10 Efrain Gutierrez |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
4:59.53 |
11 Gabriel Contreras |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
5:02.82 |
12 Jasiel Gutierrez |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
5:02.92 |
13 Jayden Buck |
M 10 |
Templeton |
5:06.61 |
14 Yarid Zaragoza |
M 9 |
Santa Maria |
5:06.62 |
15 Ethan Short |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
5:08.32 |
16 Cody Ellis |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:12.68 |
17 Gabriel Irwin |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:17.70 |
18 Edward Enriquez |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:18.35 |
19 Cameron Leclair |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:18.47 |
20 Chris Roman |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:34.01 |
21 Jared Holland |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
5:36.29 |
22 preston Nguyen |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:37.07 |
23 Nick Monteiro |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:39.43 |
24 Dominic LaMarca |
M 9 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
5:40.51 |
25 Tyson Campbell |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:43.47 |
26 Erick Marcelano |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:44.79 |
27 Jacob Reigelhuth |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
6:09.20 |
28 Joshua Estrada |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
6:26.48 |
29 Aldo Herrera |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:44.69 |
Event 5 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Hurdles |
1 Daniela Ruelas |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:17.02 |
-0.7m/s |
2 Nytasha Steinmaus |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:17.67 |
-0.7m/s |
3 Marina Warren |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:17.82 |
-0.7m/s |
4 Ava Burton |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
0:18.02 |
-0.7m/s |
5 Emmersen Hill |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:18.37 |
-0.4m/s |
6 Faith Frederick |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:18.46 |
-0.7m/s |
7 Hailey Smith |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:19.00 |
-0.7m/s |
8 Perola Hemen |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
0:19.06 |
-0.4m/s |
9 Kaitlin Farnsworth |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
0:19.39 |
-0.4m/s |
10 Taylor Brazell |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:19.49 |
-0.4m/s |
11 Hana Yoneama |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
0:19.75 |
-0.4m/s |
12 Dorothy Nickel |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
0:20.12 |
-0.7m/s |
13 Asia Pollina |
F 9 |
Templeton |
0:20.31 |
-0.3m/s |
14 Bray Knollenberg |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
0:20.50 |
-0.4m/s |
15 Laurel McCormack |
F 10 |
Santa Maria |
0:20.56 |
-0.4m/s |
16 Megan Van Allen |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
0:20.66 |
-0.3m/s |
17 Catherine Edelbeck |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:20.82 |
-0.3m/s |
18 Gulianna Corteguera |
F 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
0:21.05 |
-0.7m/s |
19 Haylee Ferrell |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
0:21.64 |
-0.3m/s |
20 Cynthia Vilchis |
F 9 |
Righetti |
0:22.33 |
-0.3m/s |
21 Amelia Armet |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
0:22.55 |
-0.6m/s |
22 Gillian Villa |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
0:22.60 |
-0.6m/s |
23 Lilliana Soto |
F 10 |
Santa Maria |
0:23.26 |
-0.3m/s |
24 Genevieve Greco |
F 9 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
0:26.08 |
-0.3m/s |
Event 6 BOYS Frosh/Soph 110m Hurdles |
1 Gavin McDiarmid |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:17.76 |
-0.2m/s |
2 Charlie Kinsky |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:18.07 |
-0.2m/s |
3 Ethan Arebalo |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
0:18.63 |
-0.2m/s |
4 Zachary Hill |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:19.52 |
-0.2m/s |
5 Ian Hammons |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:19.71 |
-0.1m/s |
6 David Placencia |
M 9 |
Santa Maria |
0:19.72 |
-0.1m/s |
7 Colin May-McCall |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:19.93 |
-0.2m/s |
8 Draygen Nadal |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:20.21 |
-0.1m/s |
9 Marcus Gough |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:20.39 |
-0.2m/s |
10 Maxwell Perrett |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:20.79 |
-0.2m/s |
11 Connor Moen |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
0:20.89 |
-0.1m/s |
12 Jose Gonzalez |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
0:21.86 |
-0.1m/s |
13 Wilkinson Martinez |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
0:21.88 |
-0.1m/s |
14 Jacob Nava |
M 9 |
Santa Maria |
0:22.82 |
-0.1m/s |
15 Neev Vinchhi |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:23.31 |
-0.1m/s |
Event 7 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash |
1 Marina Warren |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:04.41 |
2 Isabella Osgood |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:06.95 |
3 Mariana Perez |
F 9 |
Templeton |
1:07.23 |
4 Morgan Hall |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:08.37 |
5 Whitney Nichols |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:08.86 |
6 Yasmin Ramirez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:10.03 |
7 Sofia Latta |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:12.84 |
8 Daisy Ramirez |
F 9 |
Santa Maria |
1:15.14 |
9 Esmy Soria |
F 9 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
1:15.65 |
10 Ashley Gonzalez |
F 10 |
Santa Maria |
1:16.14 |
11 Monique Tonascia |
F 10 |
Righetti |
1:16.15 |
12 Gabriella Cera |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
1:16.23 |
13 Esther Salazar |
F 10 |
Santa Maria |
1:23.70 |
Event 8 BOYS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash |
1 Chris Rivera |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:54.98 |
2 John Nicholson |
M 9 |
Templeton |
0:55.39 |
3 Quintin Briones |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:55.61 |
4 Alexander Sanchez |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
0:56.21 |
5 Luis Diaz |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
0:56.78 |
6 Jayson Downey |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
0:57.02 |
7 Kevin Beltan |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
0:57.45 |
8 Griffin Flick |
M 10 |
Righetti |
0:57.52 |
9 Hayden Scotti |
M 10 |
Templeton |
0:57.61 |
10 Anselmo Ventura |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
0:57.67 |
11 Victor Mendez |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
0:57.85 |
12 Andy Cruz |
M 9 |
Santa Maria |
1:01.08 |
13 Anthony Ruelas |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:01.11 |
14 Christopher Baldwin Grang |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:01.31 |
15 Cameron Ghent |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:01.91 |
16 Darin Gong |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
1:02.61 |
17 Gavin Flynn |
M 9 |
Templeton |
1:04.96 |
18 Charles Inman |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
1:06.91 |
19 Ian Talley |
M 9 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
1:08.35 |
20 Anthony Filice |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:11.03 |
Event 9 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash |
1 Daniela Ruelas |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:12.92 |
+0.2m/s |
2 Julie Smith |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:13.20 |
+0.2m/s |
3 Madeline Scovil |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:13.37 |
+0.2m/s |
4 Tatiann Gumbs |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:13.50 |
+0.2m/s |
5 Ryan Dawes |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:13.67 |
+0.2m/s |
6 Rose Flom |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:13.77 |
+0.2m/s |
7 Faith Frederick |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:13.81 |
+0.2m/s |
8 Sophie Green |
F 10 |
Morro Bay |
0:14.01 |
-0.2m/s |
9 Emily Bundy |
F 9 |
Templeton |
0:14.02 |
+0.2m/s |
10 Cindy Jaimes |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
0:14.33 |
-0.2m/s |
11 Chase Kubinski |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:14.53 |
+0.2m/s |
12 Hailey McAnally |
F 10 |
Templeton |
0:14.65 |
-0.2m/s |
13 Cristina Barbosa |
F 9 |
Santa Maria |
0:14.67 |
-0.2m/s |
14 Cali Griffith |
F 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
0:14.72 |
-0.1m/s |
15 Erika Sierra |
F 10 |
Santa Maria |
0:14.77 |
-0.2m/s |
16 Luisa Delgado |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
0:14.84 |
+0.0m/s |
17 Hannah Rivera |
F 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
0:14.96 |
-0.2m/s |
18 Faith Hawkins |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
0:15.06 |
-0.2m/s |
19 Giovanna Rodriguez |
F 9 |
Santa Maria |
0:15.29 |
-0.3m/s |
20 Chisom Oriji |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
0:15.34 |
-0.1m/s |
21 Michelle Hernandez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
0:15.36 |
-0.3m/s |
22 Melissa Mendoza |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
0:15.40 |
+0.0m/s |
23 Amelia Armet |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
0:15.44 |
-0.3m/s |
24 Jessica Sloan |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
0:15.49 |
-0.1m/s |
25 Jasmin Morales |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
0:15.59 |
-0.3m/s |
26 Annette Vargas |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
0:15.64 |
+0.0m/s |
27 Destynee Contreras |
F 10 |
Righetti |
0:15.66 |
+0.0m/s |
28 Jennifer Ramos |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
0:15.71 |
-0.1m/s |
29 Alondra Llamas |
F 9 |
Santa Maria |
0:15.80 |
+0.0m/s |
30 Michelle Delgado |
F 9 |
Righetti |
0:15.84 |
-0.3m/s |
31 Hana Yoneama |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
0:15.93 |
+0.0m/s |
32 Maddie Armstrong |
F 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
0:15.97 |
-0.1m/s |
33 Nichole Gridiron |
F 9 |
Mission College Prep |
0:16.03 |
-0.3m/s |
34 Belen Roldan-Vargas |
F 9 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
0:16.11 |
-0.3m/s |
35 Gillian Villa |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
0:16.12 |
+0.0m/s |
36 Melissa Burns |
F 9 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
0:16.16 |
-0.1m/s |
37 Ireland Donovan |
F 10 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
0:16.17 |
-0.3m/s |
38 Jackelin Torres |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
0:16.19 |
-0.2m/s |
39 Susan Gutierrez |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
0:18.63 |
-0.1m/s |
Event 10 BOYS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash |
1 Lucas Dawes |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:11.58 |
-0.2m/s |
2 Tyler Williams |
M 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
0:11.71 |
+0.1m/s |
3 Derik Lawing |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:11.79 |
-0.2m/s |
4 Cole Szlauko |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:12.07 |
-0.2m/s |
5 Jovanny Garcia |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
0:12.13 |
-0.2m/s |
6 Mark Crisp |
M 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
0:12.28 |
-0.3m/s |
7 Sevan Kurkeyerian |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:12.34 |
-0.3m/s |
8 Morris Slovek |
M 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
0:12.47 |
-0.2m/s |
9 Jhonatan Cortez Escoto |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:12.50 |
-0.1m/s |
10 Brice Pavlich |
M 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
0:12.54 |
-0.3m/s |
11 Andrew Vong |
M 9 |
Santa Maria |
0:12.55 |
-0.3m/s |
12 Rene Gutierrez |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
0:12.56 |
-0.3m/s |
13 Jesus Martinez |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
0:12.57 |
-0.3m/s |
14 Gabriel Rodriguez |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
0:12.58 |
+0.1m/s |
15 Michael Chiang |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:12.62 |
-0.2m/s |
16 Cody Blankenship |
M 10 |
Templeton |
0:12.63 |
-0.3m/s |
17 Roque Roman |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
0:12.72 |
-0.2m/s |
18 Max Sosa |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
0:12.76 |
-0.3m/s |
19 Victor Mendez |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
0:12.76 |
-0.1m/s |
20 Kevin Beltan |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
0:12.78 |
+0.1m/s |
21 Michael Harlan |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:12.93 |
-0.2m/s |
22 Luis Heredia |
M 10 |
Templeton |
0:12.96 |
-0.1m/s |
23 Elijah Swanson |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:13.08 |
-0.1m/s |
24 Emilio Benitez |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
0:13.43 |
+0.1m/s |
25 Jacob Cromer |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
0:13.47 |
-0.1m/s |
26 Jeremiah Carrancho |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:13.58 |
-0.1m/s |
27 Brendan Real |
M 10 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
0:13.58 |
-0.1m/s |
28 Jack Krill |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:13.73 |
+0.1m/s |
29 Gavin Naylor |
M 10 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
0:13.81 |
-0.1m/s |
30 Mitch Carter |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
0:13.84 |
+0.1m/s |
31 Landis Turley |
M 9 |
Mission College Prep |
0:13.89 |
+0.1m/s |
32 Erick Marcelano |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
0:14.31 |
+0.1m/s |
33 Kaleb Goodman |
M 9 |
Templeton |
0:14.61 |
+0.1m/s |
34 Zack McCurdy |
M 9 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
0:14.89 |
+0.1m/s |
Event 11 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 800m Run |
1 Julia Bloom |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:34.20 |
2 Juliana Jacobo |
F 9 |
Santa Maria |
2:38.30 |
3 Clara Lundy |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:38.32 |
4 Grace Greenelsh |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:40.03 |
5 Olivia Fernflores |
F 10 |
Morro Bay |
2:41.18 |
6 Mya Castelli |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:42.56 |
7 Galilea Perez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:48.58 |
8 Natalia Grondin |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:49.73 |
9 Ava Parker |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:50.10 |
10 Jaiden Anguiano |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:50.14 |
11 April Engelmeier |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:51.21 |
12 Layla Faber |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
2:53.39 |
13 Paige Medrano |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:53.42 |
14 Jasmin Solano |
F 10 |
Santa Maria |
2:55.14 |
15 Natalie Hurtado |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:55.47 |
16 Bernardina Hernandez |
F 9 |
Santa Maria |
2:56.97 |
17 Isabela Walrod |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
2:57.90 |
18 Rachel Jones |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
2:58.59 |
19 Carolina Sanchez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
3:05.12 |
20 Lucia Santos |
F 9 |
Santa Maria |
3:06.88 |
21 Monique Tonascia |
F 10 |
Righetti |
3:15.41 |
22 Elizabeth Batanero |
F 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
3:20.27 |
23 Claudia Cortes |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
3:21.15 |
Event 12 BOYS Frosh/Soph 800m Run |
1 Yair Torres |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
2:05.97 |
2 Chris Cervantes |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
2:06.13 |
3 Jake Edwards |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
2:07.77 |
4 Quinn Brussel |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:09.80 |
5 Nicholas Bircher |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:12.27 |
6 Caleb Herlihy |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:12.80 |
7 Ceferino Quiroz |
M 9 |
Santa Maria |
2:13.02 |
8 Dylan Reiss |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:14.42 |
9 Aidan Stamford |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:16.33 |
10 Orlando Marin |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:17.52 |
11 Adan Pina |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:18.11 |
12 Gabriel Contreras |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:20.37 |
13 Yarid Zaragoza |
M 9 |
Santa Maria |
2:21.26 |
14 Jayden Buck |
M 10 |
Templeton |
2:21.69 |
15 Julien Ruiz |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:21.72 |
16 Jasiel Gutierrez |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
2:21.85 |
17 Ian Botenbal |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
2:22.39 |
18 Logan Dugas |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
2:22.68 |
19 Cody Ellis |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:25.33 |
20 Chris Roman |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:27.99 |
21 Francisco Anaya |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:29.94 |
22 Edward Enriquez |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:31.37 |
23 Dominic Barron |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:33.34 |
24 preston Nguyen |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:33.89 |
25 Hunter Chavez |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:33.92 |
26 Dominic LaMarca |
M 9 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
2:38.58 |
27 Jacob Reigelhuth |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
2:40.69 |
28 Ian Talley |
M 9 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
2:41.99 |
29 Joshua Estrada |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
2:42.16 |
Event 13 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles |
1 Daniela Ruelas |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:48.25 |
2 Nytasha Steinmaus |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:48.57 |
3 Emmersen Hill |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:51.30 |
4 Shannon Hurley |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:52.91 |
5 Sophie Green |
F 10 |
Morro Bay |
0:53.24 |
6 Asia Pollina |
F 9 |
Templeton |
0:53.41 |
7 Kaitlin Farnsworth |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
0:54.06 |
8 Kaihla Lopez |
F 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
0:54.21 |
9 Hailey Smith |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:55.13 |
10 Megan Van Allen |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
0:55.27 |
11 Taylor Brazell |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:55.57 |
12 Dorothy Nickel |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
0:55.70 |
13 Stephanie Mireles |
F 9 |
Righetti |
0:56.45 |
14 Shaylee Sargent |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
0:56.68 |
15 Perola Hemen |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
0:56.95 |
16 Cynthia Vilchis |
F 9 |
Righetti |
0:57.20 |
17 Laurel McCormack |
F 10 |
Santa Maria |
0:58.79 |
18 Amanda Cameli |
F 10 |
Morro Bay |
1:01.63 |
19 Bray Knollenberg |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
1:02.29 |
20 Genevieve Greco |
F 9 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
1:11.96 |
Event 14 BOYS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles |
1 Colin May-McCall |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:44.36 |
2 Zachary Hill |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:45.58 |
3 Ethan Arebalo |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
0:46.21 |
4 Derik Lawing |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:46.77 |
5 David Placencia |
M 9 |
Santa Maria |
0:48.05 |
6 Gavin McDiarmid |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:48.42 |
7 Connor Moen |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
0:48.58 |
8 Cody Kuster |
M 9 |
Templeton |
0:49.87 |
9 Maxwell Perrett |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:49.96 |
10 Marcus Gough |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:51.64 |
11 Jose Gonzalez |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
0:51.85 |
12 Alexis Martinez |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
0:51.86 |
13 Wilkinson Martinez |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
0:52.03 |
14 Rene Gutierrez |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
0:55.93 |
15 Neev Vinchhi |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:56.20 |
16 Draygen Nadal |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:03.29 |
Event 15 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash |
1 Ryan Dawes |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:28.39 |
-0.3m/s |
2 Emily Bundy |
F 9 |
Templeton |
0:28.64 |
-0.3m/s |
3 Whitney Nichols |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:29.11 |
-0.3m/s |
4 Elizabeth Dalebout |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:29.65 |
-0.3m/s |
5 Jessica Goodman |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:29.67 |
+0.0m/s |
6 Fiona Stevens |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:29.80 |
-0.2m/s |
7 Hailey McAnally |
F 10 |
Templeton |
0:30.13 |
-0.3m/s |
8 Cindy Jaimes |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
0:30.33 |
-0.3m/s |
9 Erika Sierra |
F 10 |
Santa Maria |
0:30.38 |
-0.3m/s |
10 Luisa Delgado |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
0:30.42 |
-0.2m/s |
11 Elaina Salerno |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:30.53 |
-0.2m/s |
12 Faith Hawkins |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
0:30.63 |
-0.2m/s |
13 Giovanna Rodriguez |
F 9 |
Santa Maria |
0:31.05 |
+0.0m/s |
14 Avy Aguirre |
F 10 |
Righetti |
0:31.07 |
-0.2m/s |
15 Alexia Hernandez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
0:31.17 |
+0.0m/s |
16 Jaclyn DiMatteo |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
0:31.34 |
+0.0m/s |
17 Jessica Sloan |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
0:31.41 |
+0.0m/s |
18 Melissa Mendoza |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
0:31.54 |
-0.2m/s |
19 Emily Jennings |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
0:31.56 |
-0.2m/s |
20 Chase Kubinski |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:31.59 |
-0.3m/s |
21 Amelia Armet |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
0:31.95 |
+0.0m/s |
22 Destynee Contreras |
F 10 |
Righetti |
0:32.01 |
+0.0m/s |
23 Morgan Hall |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:32.33 |
-0.2m/s |
24 Jennifer Ramos |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
0:32.92 |
-0.1m/s |
25 Jasmin Morales |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
0:33.19 |
-0.1m/s |
26 Gillian Villa |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
0:33.59 |
-0.2m/s |
27 Esmy Soria |
F 9 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
0:33.78 |
-0.1m/s |
28 Michelle Delgado |
F 9 |
Righetti |
0:33.96 |
-0.1m/s |
29 Ireland Donovan |
F 10 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
0:34.08 |
-0.1m/s |
30 Nichole Gridiron |
F 9 |
Mission College Prep |
0:34.27 |
-0.1m/s |
31 Gabriella Cera |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
0:34.28 |
-0.2m/s |
32 Belen Roldan-Vargas |
F 9 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
0:34.47 |
-0.1m/s |
33 Melissa Burns |
F 9 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
0:34.52 |
-0.2m/s |
34 Susan Gutierrez |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
0:40.19 |
-0.2m/s |
Event 16 BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash |
1 Lucas Dawes |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:23.34 |
-0.1m/s |
2 Gavin Fraysier |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:23.91 |
-0.1m/s |
3 Cole Szlauko |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:24.61 |
-0.1m/s |
4 Sevan Kurkeyerian |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:24.79 |
+0.0m/s |
5 William Dawes |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:24.92 |
-0.1m/s |
6 Andrew Vong |
M 9 |
Santa Maria |
0:24.96 |
-0.1m/s |
7 John Nicholson |
M 9 |
Templeton |
0:25.12 |
-0.1m/s |
8 Martin Diaz |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
0:25.33 |
+0.0m/s |
9 Jovanny Garcia |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
0:25.74 |
+0.0m/s |
10 Nicholas Zepeda |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
0:25.85 |
-0.2m/s |
11 Victor Mendez |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
0:25.89 |
+0.0m/s |
12 Dan Melendez |
M 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
0:25.98 |
-0.2m/s |
13 Kevin Beltan |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
0:26.10 |
-0.2m/s |
14 Max Sosa |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
0:26.18 |
+0.0m/s |
15 Alexander Sanchez |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
0:26.21 |
-0.2m/s |
16 Elijah Swanson |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:26.52 |
-0.2m/s |
17 Michael Chiang |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
0:26.62 |
+0.0m/s |
18 Brian Ventura |
M 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
0:26.90 |
-0.2m/s |
19 Luis Heredia |
M 10 |
Templeton |
0:26.96 |
+0.0m/s |
20 Jeremiah Carrancho |
M 9 |
Righetti |
0:27.49 |
-0.2m/s |
21 Jack Krill |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
0:28.33 |
-0.1m/s |
22 Erick Santillan |
M 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
0:28.97 |
-0.1m/s |
23 Erick Marcelano |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
0:29.18 |
-0.1m/s |
24 Kaleb Goodman |
M 9 |
Templeton |
0:30.17 |
-0.1m/s |
25 Zack McCurdy |
M 9 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
0:31.16 |
-0.1m/s |
26 Enrique Chavez |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
0:31.56 |
-0.1m/s |
27 Lorenzo Spencer |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
0:33.79 |
-0.1m/s |
Event 17 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run |
1 Coco Steel |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:39.76 |
2 Clara Lundy |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
13:11.00 |
3 Paige Medrano |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13:11.14 |
4 Natalie Hurtado |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
13:47.86 |
5 Natalia Grondin |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13:48.25 |
6 Ellyanna Jenkins |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13:48.89 |
7 Amy Perez |
F 10 |
Santa Maria |
14:05.44 |
8 Bernardina Hernandez |
F 9 |
Santa Maria |
14:09.69 |
9 Amelia Schell |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
14:17.79 |
10 Yadira Tello |
F 9 |
Santa Maria |
14:45.08 |
11 Victoria Laurel |
F 10 |
Righetti |
15:06.40 |
12 Nicki Lucero |
F 10 |
Righetti |
15:25.59 |
13 Genevieve Dandurand |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
16:24.72 |
Adriana Zamora |
F 10 |
Santa Maria |
DNF |
Event 18 BOYS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run |
1 Efrain Gutierrez |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
10:47.28 |
2 Fredy Sanchez |
M 9 |
Santa Maria |
10:55.31 |
3 Quinn Brussel |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:57.79 |
4 Nicholas Bircher |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11:02.55 |
5 Arquime DeJesus |
M 9 |
Santa Maria |
11:17.25 |
6 Cameron Leclair |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
11:30.32 |
7 Emmanuel Barbosa |
M 9 |
Santa Maria |
11:31.04 |
8 Gabriel Contreras |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
11:31.67 |
9 Matthew McCauley |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
11:32.01 |
10 Samuel O'Sullivan |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
11:33.29 |
11 Edward Werner |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
11:34.12 |
12 Luke Miller |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:04.99 |
13 Alex Soto Garcia |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
12:06.32 |
14 Zechariah Brown |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
12:26.07 |
15 Jared Holland |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
12:27.91 |
16 Nicholas Monteiro |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12:43.28 |
17 Hunter Chavez |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13:08.34 |
Event 19 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
4:23.45 |
2 Santa Maria A |
Santa Maria |
4:32.81 |
3 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
4:36.03 |
4 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
4:43.65 |
5 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
4:50.62 |
6 Santa Maria B |
Santa Maria |
4:56.02 |
7 Morro Bay A |
Morro Bay |
5:09.05 |
8 Pioneer Valley B |
Pioneer Valley |
5:10.96 |
Event 20 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
3:30.80 |
2 Santa Maria A |
Santa Maria |
3:44.58 |
3 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
3:48.38 |
4 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
3:49.87 |
5 Templeton A |
Templeton |
3:58.18 |
6 Santa Maria B |
Santa Maria |
3:58.20 |
7 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
4:04.25 |
8 Templeton B |
Templeton |
4:18.04 |
9 Morro Bay A |
Morro Bay |
4:38.64 |
Event 21 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw |
1 Tainali Felemi |
F 9 |
Righetti |
90'06.50" |
2 Meia Schram |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
88'08.50" |
3 Jennifer Armstrong |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
87'03.50" |
4 Mariah Wetherholt |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
86'02.50" |
5 Aurey Henry |
F 9 |
Righetti |
84'02.50" |
6 Chloe Heilman |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
84'00.00" |
7 Carolyn Jones |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
78'02.50" |
8 Reagan Keith |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
77'10.50" |
8 Hailey McEntire |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
77'10.50" |
10 Clarissa Novella |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
77'04.00" |
11 Tracy Garcia |
F 9 |
Righetti |
76'08.50" |
12 Brenna Sonsini |
F 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
75'06.00" |
13 Cassidy Thomson |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
75'04.00" |
14 Haley Lorenz |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
74'00.00" |
15 Olivia Fernflores |
F 10 |
Morro Bay |
69'05.50" |
16 Alaine Garro |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
68'02.00" |
17 Katie Magni |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
61'10.00" |
18 Laura Negrete |
F 10 |
Santa Maria |
60'01.50" |
19 Michaela Wong |
F 10 |
Templeton |
59'05.00" |
20 Rachel Ramos |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
58'01.00" |
21 Jeda Dionisio |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
57'05.00" |
22 Macie Taylor |
F 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
56'08.00" |
23 Emma Coons |
F 10 |
Templeton |
54'01.00" |
24 jeiden Dryer |
F 9 |
Mission College Prep |
53'11.00" |
25 Emily Tavira |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
53'08.00" |
26 Lesley Mendez |
F 9 |
Santa Maria |
53'02.00" |
27 Sophia Revera |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
51'05.50" |
28 Diana Flores |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
51'00.00" |
29 Paloma Nava |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
50'07.50" |
30 Daniella Huitron |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
48'10.50" |
30 Emili Gonsalez |
F 9 |
Santa Maria |
48'10.50" |
32 Marina Luna-Sanchez |
F 10 |
Santa Maria |
44'01.00" |
33 Jenna Batalla |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
44'00.50" |
34 Ava Karp |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
43'03.00" |
35 Haven Morearty |
F 9 |
Righetti |
42'03.00" |
36 Kelsey Decoster |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
39'09.00" |
Event 22 BOYS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw |
1 Rory Devaney |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
113'10.50" |
2 Omar McPherson |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
109'08.50" |
3 Vince Amenta |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
102'09.00" |
4 Garret LaBarreare |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
102'08.00" |
5 Jazz Rose |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
99'11.00" |
6 Eli Kamber |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
98'10.00" |
7 Christian Jones |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
97'05.00" |
8 Caleb Gretlein |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
96'10.00" |
9 Carlos Rosas |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
96'04.50" |
10 Jonathan Garcia |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
93'06.50" |
11 William Hollingsworth |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
91'11.00" |
12 Mason Wetherholt |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
89'09.50" |
13 fabian Montano |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
89'02.00" |
14 Brayan Nava |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
88'06.50" |
15 Dylan Leon |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
87'11.00" |
16 Victor Santiago |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
83'03.50" |
17 Gilbert Martinez |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
82'06.00" |
18 Leo Maksoudian |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
81'06.00" |
19 Scott Hartman |
M 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
81'02.00" |
20 Antonio Prado |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
78'11.50" |
21 Justin Hill |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
77'00.00" |
22 Joseph Clegg |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
76'08.00" |
23 Cesar Ruiz |
M 10 |
Righetti |
75'10.50" |
24 Chase Huguenard |
M 9 |
Righetti |
75'03.50" |
25 Jackson Reilly |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
73'00.00" |
26 Dante Taylor |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
72'11.00" |
27 Larry Vea |
M 9 |
Santa Maria |
72'02.50" |
28 Angel Gudino |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
68'06.00" |
29 Chase Lake |
M 9 |
Righetti |
68'05.50" |
30 Jared Snowbarger |
M 9 |
Templeton |
64'01.00" |
31 Cody Pritchard |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
61'01.50" |
32 Sean Hurd |
M 9 |
Righetti |
61'00.00" |
33 Aidan Pesquera |
M 9 |
Mission College Prep |
56'05.00" |
34 Freddie Rudolf |
M 9 |
Mission College Prep |
52'09.50" |
35 Elijah Hartjen |
M 10 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
43'11.00" |
Alexis Martinez |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
FOUL |
Mason Barbour |
M 10 |
Templeton |
FOUL |
Event 23 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Shot Put |
1 Tainali Felemi |
F 9 |
Righetti |
32'02.00" |
2 Mariah Wetherholt |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
30'08.50" |
3 Kristal Roman |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
29'01.00" |
4 Meia Schram |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
27'10.00" |
5 Reagan Keith |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
27'05.00" |
6 Laura Negrete |
F 10 |
Santa Maria |
26'10.00" |
7 Hailey McEntire |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
26'03.00" |
7 Jeda Dionisio |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
26'03.00" |
9 Rachel Ramos |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
26'00.00" |
10 Michaela Wong |
F 10 |
Templeton |
25'11.00" |
11 Jennifer Armstrong |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
25'07.00" |
12 Aurey Henry |
F 9 |
Righetti |
25'04.50" |
13 Kaya Burden |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
24'01.50" |
14 Alaine Garro |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
24'00.00" |
15 Tracy Garcia |
F 9 |
Righetti |
23'06.00" |
16 Haley Lorenz |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
23'02.00" |
17 Clarissa Novella |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
23'01.00" |
18 Cassidy Thomson |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
23'00.00" |
19 Katie Magni |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
22'06.00" |
20 Daniella Huitron |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
22'03.00" |
21 Aislyn Ford |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
21'06.00" |
22 Diana Flores |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
21'05.00" |
23 Brenna Sonsini |
F 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
21'04.50" |
24 Jenna Batalla |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
21'01.00" |
25 Carolyn Jones |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
20'10.00" |
26 Paloma Nava |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
20'04.00" |
27 Marissa Gomez |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
18'09.50" |
28 Kelsey Decoster |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
18'05.00" |
29 Emma Coons |
F 10 |
Templeton |
18'04.00" |
30 Lesley Mendez |
F 9 |
Santa Maria |
17'11.00" |
31 Haven Morearty |
F 9 |
Righetti |
17'07.50" |
32 Julisa Ayuso |
F 10 |
Santa Maria |
17'02.00" |
33 Marlen Vera |
F 10 |
Santa Maria |
15'05.00" |
34 Melissa Revera |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
14'08.00" |
Event 24 BOYS Frosh/Soph Shot Put |
1 Mason Barbour |
M 10 |
Templeton |
53'04.00" |
2 Omar McPherson |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
41'05.50" |
3 Jazz Rose |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
39'11.00" |
4 Michael Velazquez-Dorante |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
38'08.00" |
5 Christian Jones |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
38'04.00" |
6 Carlos Rosas |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
38'02.50" |
7 Martin Diaz |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
37'05.00" |
8 Eli Kamber |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
37'03.00" |
9 Caleb Gretlein |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
37'01.00" |
10 Leo Maksoudian |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
37'00.00" |
11 Rory Devaney |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
36'07.50" |
12 Jackson Reilly |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
36'05.00" |
13 Alexis Martinez |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
36'03.00" |
13 Dylan Leon |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
36'03.00" |
15 fabian Montano |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
36'00.50" |
16 Nathan Clark |
M 9 |
Mission College Prep |
34'05.00" |
17 Garret LaBarreare |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
34'02.00" |
18 Joseph Clegg |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
33'11.00" |
19 Jonathan Garcia |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'09.00" |
19 William Hollingsworth |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
33'09.00" |
21 Brady Carr |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
32'06.50" |
22 Brayan Soriano |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
32'06.00" |
23 Vince Amenta |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
32'02.00" |
24 Gilbert Martinez |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
32'01.00" |
25 Antonio Prado |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
32'00.00" |
26 Scott Hartman |
M 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
31'08.00" |
27 Cesar Ruiz |
M 10 |
Righetti |
31'05.00" |
28 Chase Lake |
M 9 |
Righetti |
31'01.00" |
29 Justin Hill |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
31'00.00" |
30 Anthony Ayala |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
30'01.50" |
31 Dante Taylor |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
29'03.00" |
32 Ryan Audet |
M 9 |
Mission College Prep |
28'10.00" |
32 Blake Sewell |
M 10 |
Righetti |
28'10.00" |
34 Sean Hurd |
M 9 |
Righetti |
28'09.50" |
35 Jared Snowbarger |
M 9 |
Templeton |
27'09.00" |
36 Cody Pritchard |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
25'03.00" |
37 Freddie Rudolf |
M 9 |
Mission College Prep |
23'06.00" |
38 Elijah Hartjen |
M 10 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
20'06.50" |
39 Jorge Boers |
M 10 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
18'01.00" |
Event 25 GIRLS Frosh/Soph High Jump |
1 Raquel Kalpakoff |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'04.00" |
2 Chase Kubinski |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'06.00" |
2 Sofia Willoughby |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
4'06.00" |
4 Catherine Edelbeck |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'06.00" |
5 Merran Grindley |
F 10 |
Templeton |
4'06.00" |
6 Tawny Harris |
F 10 |
Templeton |
4'04.00" |
6 Hannah Quimby |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
4'04.00" |
6 Lily Watson |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'04.00" |
9 Claire Notley |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'04.00" |
10 Ariel Sim |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'02.00" |
10 Amber Cummings |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
4'02.00" |
12 Fatima Vaca |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
4'00.00" |
12 Haven Holmes |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
4'00.00" |
14 Vivi Jensen |
F 9 |
Templeton |
3'10.00" |
Event 26 BOYS Frosh/Soph High Jump |
1 Mulenga Malama |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'08.00" |
2 Patrick Hosick |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'04.00" |
3 Jayson Downey |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
5'00.00" |
4 Damian Simon |
M 10 |
Righetti |
4'10.00" |
5 Jacob Rocha |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
4'10.00" |
6 Jhonatan Cortez Escoto |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'10.00" |
6 Jordy Rodriguez |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
4'10.00" |
Michael Fontes |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
Blaize Phillips |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Grant Boggs |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
Cody Kuster |
M 9 |
Templeton |
NM |
Quintin Briones |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
William Dawes |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Event 27 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault |
1 Shannon Hurley |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
8'06.00" |
2 Hannah Quimby |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
7'06.00" |
2 Madeline Scovil |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
7'06.00" |
4 Grace Curti |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
7'06.00" |
5 Natalie Stevens |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
7'06.00" |
6 Amber Cummings |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
7'00.00" |
7 Etienne Brennan |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
7'00.00" |
8 Macie Taylor |
F 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
6'00.00" |
9 Selina Garcia |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
5'06.00" |
Lily Bryson |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Event 28 BOYS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault |
1 Thomas Sperling |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'00.00" |
2 Van Lewis |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'00.00" |
3 Daniel Harrison |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
11'06.00" |
4 Quinlan Brown |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
10'06.00" |
5 Tyler Werner |
M 10 |
Templeton |
10'00.00" |
6 Gavin Tuohy |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
9'06.00" |
7 Victor Mejia |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
9'00.00" |
7 Brandon Barrios |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
9'00.00" |
9 Aidan Johnson |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
9'00.00" |
10 Kobe Wilson |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
9'00.00" |
11 Jordy Rodriguez |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
8'06.00" |
12 Michael Fontes |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
8'06.00" |
13 Evan Mccall |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
8'00.00" |
14 Jack Mount |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
7'06.00" |
15 Grant Boggs |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
7'00.00" |
Event 29 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Long Jump |
1 Raquel Kalpakoff |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
15'06.00" |
-1.0m/s |
2 Ava Burton |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
15'04.00" |
-1.1m/s |
3 Madeline Scovil |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'01.00" |
nwi |
4 Lilliana Soto |
F 10 |
Santa Maria |
14'05.00" |
-1.8m/s |
5 Lilly Allen |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
14'02.50" |
-1.1m/s |
6 Tatiann Gumbs |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'00.25" |
-1.1m/s |
7 Bray Knollenberg |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
14'00.00" |
-2.7m/s |
8 Whitney Nichols |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
13'11.75" |
-0.3m/s |
9 Jaclyn DiMatteo |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
13'11.00" |
nwi |
10 Hannah Ahlstrom |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'10.50" |
-1.4m/s |
11 Shaylee Sargent |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
13'07.00" |
-1.5m/s |
12 Alondra Llamas |
F 9 |
Santa Maria |
13'06.00" |
+0.3m/s |
13 Catherine Edelbeck |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13'04.50" |
-0.3m/s |
14 Ashlyn Faruzzi |
F 9 |
Mission College Prep |
13'03.00" |
+0.9m/s |
15 Dorothy Nickel |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
13'02.00" |
-1.3m/s |
16 Fiona Stevens |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'11.50" |
+0.0m/s |
17 Daisy Hunt |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'10.75" |
+0.0m/s |
18 Haven Holmes |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
12'08.00" |
+0.0m/s |
19 Emily Jennings |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
12'01.00" |
+0.0m/s |
20 Malia Gaviola |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
12'00.75" |
-1.5m/s |
21 Fatima Vaca |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
11'06.50" |
-0.3m/s |
22 Madeleine Romero |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
11'05.00" |
-0.9m/s |
22 Chisom Oriji |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
11'05.00" |
+0.7m/s |
24 Haylee Ferrell |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
11'01.50" |
-0.7m/s |
25 Erika Sierra |
F 10 |
Santa Maria |
11'01.25" |
-1.1m/s |
26 Violet Brown |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
10'06.50" |
-2.0m/s |
27 Vivi Jensen |
F 9 |
Templeton |
9'09.00" |
-0.4m/s |
28 Gabriella Cera |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
9'05.50" |
-1.5m/s |
29 Melissa Burns |
F 9 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
9'05.00" |
-0.5m/s |
30 Susan Gutierrez |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
7'05.00" |
nwi |
Cristina Barbosa |
F 9 |
Santa Maria |
NM |
|
Event 30 BOYS Frosh/Soph Long Jump |
1 Joshua Berna |
M 10 |
Templeton |
17'11.25" |
-0.7m/s |
2 Pablo Godoy |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
17'09.25" |
-0.1m/s |
3 Brandon Barrios |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
17'08.75" |
+0.7m/s |
4 Jayson Downey |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
17'06.50" |
-0.7m/s |
5 Tyler Werner |
M 10 |
Templeton |
16'11.75" |
+0.9m/s |
6 Jesus Martinez |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
16'11.25" |
+0.0m/s |
7 Brian Ventura |
M 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
16'00.25" |
+0.0m/s |
8 Damian Simon |
M 10 |
Righetti |
15'11.75" |
-2.0m/s |
9 Owen McFarlin |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'10.00" |
-2.0m/s |
9 Lucas Murphy |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
15'10.00" |
-1.3m/s |
11 Gavin Naylor |
M 10 |
Orcutt Academy Chart |
15'03.50" |
-1.4m/s |
12 Emilio Benitez |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
15'03.00" |
-1.2m/s |
13 Cameron Ghent |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
15'02.00" |
+0.0m/s |
14 Jeremiah Carrancho |
M 9 |
Righetti |
15'01.00" |
+0.0m/s |
15 Enzo Ramirez |
M 10 |
Righetti |
15'00.75" |
-1.3m/s |
16 Cody Kuster |
M 9 |
Templeton |
14'10.00" |
-1.5m/s |
17 Andy Cruz |
M 9 |
Santa Maria |
14'05.50" |
-0.5m/s |
18 Max Sosa |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
14'04.25" |
-1.6m/s |
19 Alfonso Matias Villalobos |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
14'01.25" |
-1.0m/s |
20 Erick Santillan |
M 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
13'08.00" |
-1.1m/s |
21 Lorenzo Spencer |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
11'03.75" |
+1.1m/s |
Event 31 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump |
1 Raquel Kalpakoff |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'06.00" |
+2.0m/s |
2 Sofia Willoughby |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
32'05.00" |
|
3 Ava Burton |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
31'01.00" |
|
4 Jaclyn DiMatteo |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
31'01.00" |
|
5 Claire Notley |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
29'04.00" |
|
6 Katie Withey |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
29'02.00" |
|
7 Shaylee Sargent |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
29'00.50" |
|
8 Hannah Ahlstrom |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28'09.50" |
|
9 Dorothy Nickel |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
28'08.00" |
|
10 Haven Holmes |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
28'05.00" |
|
11 Megan Van Allen |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
27'05.00" |
|
12 Catherine Edelbeck |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
27'03.00" |
|
13 Malia Gaviola |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
27'02.00" |
|
14 Ariel Sim |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
26'11.00" |
|
15 Haylee Ferrell |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
26'08.00" |
|
16 Lilliana Soto |
F 10 |
Santa Maria |
26'02.00" |
|
16 Madeleine Romero |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
26'02.00" |
|
18 Lilly Allen |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
24'10.00" |
|
18 Jenna Galicia |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
24'10.00" |
|
20 Emily Jennings |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
22'05.50" |
|
Event 32 BOYS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump |
1 Mulenga Malama |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
39'06.00" |
2 Pablo Godoy |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
36'08.00" |
3 Damian Simon |
M 10 |
Righetti |
36'02.00" |
4 Jesus Martinez |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
36'00.00" |
5 Jayson Downey |
M 10 |
Santa Maria |
34'10.00" |
6 Landon Nelson |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'04.00" |
7 Enzo Ramirez |
M 10 |
Righetti |
32'03.00" |
8 Weston Jenkins |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
31'05.00" |
8 Alexis Martinez |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
31'05.00" |
10 Jeremiah Carrancho |
M 9 |
Righetti |
31'00.00" |
11 Tyler Werner |
M 10 |
Templeton |
30'08.00" |
12 Enrique Chavez |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
26'03.00" |
13 Lorenzo Spencer |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
24'04.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]