Licensed to: Phototiming.com
PAC 8 Frosh League Meet
Atascadero HS
Live Results @ Timers.us
04/12/2018 - 04/12/2018
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 150.000 |
2 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 142.000 |
3 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 108.500 |
4 | PIONEER VALLEY | PIOV | 60.000 |
5 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 55.000 |
6 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 9.500 |
7 | ST. JOSEPH (SANTA MA | STJO | 9.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 178.000 |
2 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 102.000 |
3 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 81.000 |
4 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 65.000 |
5 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 48.000 |
6 | PIONEER VALLEY | PIOV | 44.000 |
7 | ST. JOSEPH (SANTA MA | STJO | 14.000 |
8 | MISSION COLLEGE PREP | MIPR | 6.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay |
1 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
51.60 |
2 Righetti A |
Righetti |
54.16 |
3 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
54.28 |
4 Arroyo Grande B |
Arroyo Grande |
54.42 |
5 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
54.46 |
6 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
54.48 |
Event 2 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
46.21 |
2 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
46.32 |
3 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
47.04 |
4 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
48.28 |
Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
DNF |
Event 3 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run |
1 Annalisa Archibald |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
5:39.77 |
2 Julia Bloom |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:40.54 |
3 Faith Rocha |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
5:47.80 |
4 Emily Mathein |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
5:50.43 |
5 Grace Chamberlain |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:54.15 |
6 Cristiana Flores |
F 10 |
Righetti |
6:10.34 |
7 Claire Ramsey |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
6:12.83 |
8 Catrina Sada |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:16.33 |
9 April Engelmeier |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:17.33 |
10 Kerrigan Jensen |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
6:17.73 |
11 Elizabeth Long |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
6:20.44 |
12 Nai-yun Chang |
F 10 |
Righetti |
6:38.32 |
13 Cali Ballard |
F 9 |
Righetti |
6:39.91 |
14 Ula Simonsen-Webb |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:41.80 |
15 Madeleine Romero |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
6:44.34 |
16 Karissa Rodriguez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
7:00.79 |
17 Nicki Lucero |
F 9 |
Righetti |
7:13.20 |
18 Carolina Sanchez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
7:38.84 |
19 Katharin Mendoza |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
7:43.12 |
Event 4 BOYS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run |
1 Garrett Beutel |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:44.13 |
2 Jonathan Munoz |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:44.32 |
3 Fabricio De La Cruz |
M 10 |
Righetti |
4:47.79 |
4 Logan Jones |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
4:47.99 |
5 Jason Scruggs |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
4:48.02 |
6 Michael Hernandez |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
4:50.84 |
7 Maxwell Beckius |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:59.36 |
8 Kameron Schmidt |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
5:01.59 |
9 Avery Francisco |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:02.83 |
10 Ernesto Gomez |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:03.85 |
11 Devin Dobroth |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
5:06.31 |
12 Kyle Pericic |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
5:06.85 |
13 Cresencio Chavez |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:10.21 |
14 Calvin Hennessy |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
5:15.55 |
15 Ethan Short |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:15.96 |
16 Bircher Nick |
M 10 |
Mission College Prep |
5:16.61 |
17 Luke Ernstrom |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:18.52 |
18 Orlando Marin |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:19.41 |
19 Cody Ellis |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:24.80 |
20 Ethan Phillips |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:44.69 |
21 Tristan Wall |
M 9 |
Righetti |
5:45.10 |
22 Sam Glick |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:54.88 |
Event 5 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Hurdles |
1 Jasmine Garcia |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.22 |
2 Elise Belanger |
F 10 |
Righetti |
18.27 |
3 Katie Kershner |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
18.62 |
4 Kathryn ZagRodny |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.75 |
5 Shasta Garcia |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
18.96 |
6 Olivia Laggren |
F 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
19.55 |
7 Kiki Vea |
F 9 |
Righetti |
20.46 |
8 Jacqueline Hughes |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
20.91 |
9 Nicole Lauritzen |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
21.11 |
10 Taylor Brazell |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
21.18 |
11 Olga Izararrass |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
21.29 |
12 Anna DiSimone |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
21.81 |
13 Cleer Bolinas |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
26.32 |
14 Kayleen Thole |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
26.59 |
Event 6 BOYS Frosh/Soph 110m Hurdles |
1 Jerahmy Kelley |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
16.63 |
2 Eric Vera |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
17.59 |
3 Wyatt Hasch |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
17.68 |
4 Zac Nichols |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
17.69 |
5 Ian Grace |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
18.29 |
6 TJ Valenti |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.93 |
7 Charlie Kinsky |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.99 |
8 Zackery Egan |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
19.03 |
9 Colin May-McCall |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
19.05 |
10 Ethan Murphy |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
19.78 |
11 Brandon Lucero |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
20.75 |
12 Elmer Vejiga |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
22.37 |
Noe Reyes |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
DQ |
Event 7 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash |
1 Annalise Smelser |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:04.10 |
2 Jordyn Reif-Reed |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
1:04.62 |
3 Ashleigh Berber |
F 10 |
Mission College Prep |
1:07.20 |
4 Karsyn Sherwood |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
1:09.44 |
5 Jiana Jaeger |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
1:10.03 |
6 Ashley Santiago |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:10.45 |
7 Ariel Heu |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:10.85 |
8 Alexia Hernandez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:13.45 |
9 Yarelin Palacios |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
1:13.95 |
10 Daya Ramirez |
F 10 |
Righetti |
1:21.93 |
Event 8 BOYS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash |
1 Gavin Fraysier |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
54.65 |
2 Phillip LeFranc |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
54.74 |
3 Caleb Herlihy |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
54.93 |
4 Ramses Valencia |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
55.60 |
5 Zackery Egan |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
55.77 |
6 Evan Schweitzer |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
55.89 |
7 Mason Garcia |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
56.25 |
8 Carlos Zaragoza Jr |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
56.92 |
9 Caelan Casa |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
57.10 |
10 Eric Fregoso |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
58.43 |
11 Ramon Herrera |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
59.14 |
12 Robert Snipes |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
59.62 |
13 Jayden Davis |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
59.81 |
14 Joshua Briones |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
1:00.86 |
Event 9 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash |
1 Reann Booker |
F 9 |
Righetti |
12.69 |
2 Dana Carlson |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.76 |
3 Addie New Schmidt |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.78 |
4 Lauren Carandang |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
13.88 |
5 Kaiya Ellison |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.91 |
6 Jasmine Magana |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
14.13 |
7 Ashley Silva |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.14 |
8 Olivia Sprouse |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
14.36 |
9 Gabby Schroeter |
F 10 |
Mission College Prep |
14.49 |
10 Raquel Kalpakoff |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.56 |
11 Isabelle Rojo |
F 10 |
Righetti |
14.80 |
12 Jennifer Basulto |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
14.82 |
13 Elaina Salerno |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.90 |
14 Melissa Mendoza |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
15.58 |
15 Cleer Bolinas |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
15.61 |
16 Jazlyn Figueroa |
F 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
17.48 |
Event 10 BOYS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash |
1 Assani Berkeley |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.98 |
2 Levi Marshall |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
12.00 |
3 Nathan Kituachi |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.14 |
4 Gabriel Sandoval |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
12.30 |
5 Cole Szlauko |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.53 |
6 Alejandro Chavez |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
12.55 |
7 Bryce North-Wilson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.59 |
8 Dylan Payne |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.73 |
9 Ben Salerno |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.77 |
10 Jadon Prince |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
12.84 |
11 Roque Roman |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
12.87 |
12 Gavin Gayfield |
M 9 |
Righetti |
12.93 |
13 Brandon Barrios |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
12.98 |
14 Kowall Brian |
M 10 |
Mission College Prep |
13.06 |
15 Leonardo Vargas |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
13.19 |
16 Joe Arriola |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
13.25 |
17 Isaac Gonzalez |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
13.26 |
18 Vance Rocha |
M 10 |
Mission College Prep |
13.42 |
19 Ben Camarena |
M 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
13.49 |
20 Chase Reynoso |
M 10 |
Righetti |
13.55 |
21 Aurelio Beatty |
M 9 |
Righetti |
15.14 |
Event 11 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 800m Run |
1 Thea Ragsdale |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:35.03 |
2 Madeline Loff |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:36.59 |
3 Kacey Journey |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
2:40.17 |
4 Mackenzie Bryson |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
2:41.07 |
5 Elizabeth Long |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:45.73 |
6 Quinn Hamilton |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:47.00 |
7 Andrea Nunez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:47.88 |
8 Olivia Long |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:48.59 |
9 Lauren LaFaille |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:50.01 |
10 Kaitlin Morris |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
2:50.29 |
11 Tanvi Kenjale |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:52.11 |
12 Grace Hoese |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
2:56.12 |
13 Ashley Santiago |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
3:00.22 |
14 Hurley Grace |
F 9 |
Mission College Prep |
3:08.86 |
15 Ariel Heu |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
3:08.92 |
16 Cali Ballard |
F 9 |
Righetti |
3:11.18 |
17 Mireya Leon |
F 9 |
Righetti |
3:18.62 |
18 Nicki Lucero |
F 9 |
Righetti |
3:19.10 |
Event 12 BOYS Frosh/Soph 800m Run |
1 Garrett Beutel |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:10.74 |
2 Jonathan Munoz |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:11.10 |
3 Cael Cooper |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
2:15.41 |
4 Axel Reich |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:15.51 |
5 Raymond Barker |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:17.01 |
6 Frank Mabien III |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:17.98 |
7 Bryan Arnold |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:22.04 |
8 Orlando Marin |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:22.18 |
9 Jordan Mendez |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:25.51 |
10 Cresencio Chavez |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:26.39 |
11 Ernesto Gomez |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:27.03 |
12 Mike Langstaff |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:27.63 |
13 Omar Mendoza |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:29.01 |
14 Eric Contreras |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:30.04 |
15 Vladimir Rosales |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:30.11 |
16 Dean Briscoe |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
2:30.79 |
17 Bircher Nick |
M 10 |
Mission College Prep |
2:30.84 |
18 Owen Fang |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
2:32.70 |
19 Ajai Daner |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
2:33.74 |
20 Jafeth Santana |
M 10 |
Righetti |
2:37.78 |
21 Tristan Wall |
M 9 |
Righetti |
2:43.17 |
Event 13 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles |
1 Jasmine Garcia |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
53.38 |
2 Katie Kershner |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
54.51 |
3 Morgan Hall |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
55.03 |
4 Kiki Vea |
F 9 |
Righetti |
55.45 |
5 Olivia Laggren |
F 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
55.67 |
6 Nytasha Steinmaus |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
56.03 |
7 Jacqueline Hughes |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
56.75 |
8 Taylor Brazell |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
57.19 |
9 Haven Holmes |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
58.99 |
10 Karla Balcazar |
F 10 |
Righetti |
59.77 |
11 Olga Izararrass |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:00.68 |
12 Cleer Bolinas |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
1:04.75 |
13 Anna DiSimone |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
1:05.26 |
14 Kayleen Thole |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:06.12 |
Event 14 BOYS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles |
1 Ian Grace |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
42.87 |
2 Zackery Egan |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
43.78 |
3 Eric Vera |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
44.39 |
4 Zac Nichols |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
44.50 |
5 Ethan Murphy |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
44.73 |
6 Colin May-McCall |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
45.44 |
7 Wyatt Hasch |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
45.92 |
8 TJ Valenti |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
47.00 |
9 Elmer Vejiga |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
48.96 |
10 Charlie Kinsky |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
51.07 |
11 Brandon Lucero |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
52.09 |
12 Noe Reyes |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
57.20 |
Event 15 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash |
1 Reann Booker |
F 9 |
Righetti |
27.18 |
2 Addie New Schmidt |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.85 |
3 Dana Carlson |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.10 |
4 Isabella Osgood |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.24 |
5 Kaiya Ellison |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
28.29 |
6 Jasmine Magana |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
29.19 |
7 Isabelle Rojo |
F 10 |
Righetti |
29.26 |
8 Brianna Flores |
F 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
29.46 |
9 Whitney Nichols |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
29.54 |
10 Mia Goins |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
29.72 |
11 Gabby Schroeter |
F 10 |
Mission College Prep |
29.79 |
12 Laurie Geronimo |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
29.81 |
13 Ashley Silva |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
30.01 |
14 Olivia Sprouse |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
30.09 |
15 Mattie Doolin |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
30.53 |
16 Melissa Mendoza |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
30.95 |
17 Jennifer Basulto |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
31.22 |
18 Sienna Anguay |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
34.93 |
Event 16 BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash |
1 Levi Marshall |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
23.83 |
2 Assani Berkeley |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.11 |
3 Bryce North-Wilson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.53 |
4 Dylan Payne |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.61 |
5 Gabriel Sandoval |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
24.64 |
6 Nathan Kituachi |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
25.15 |
7 Cole Szlauko |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
25.15 |
8 Ramses Valencia |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
25.20 |
9 Phillip LeFranc |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
25.26 |
10 Ben Salerno |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
25.41 |
11 Noah Jauregui |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
25.46 |
12 Gavin Gayfield |
M 9 |
Righetti |
25.62 |
13 Alejandro Chavez |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
25.64 |
14 Leonardo Vargas |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
26.21 |
15 Kowall Brian |
M 10 |
Mission College Prep |
26.41 |
16 Clay Wilshusen |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
26.46 |
17 Ben Camarena |
M 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
26.68 |
18 Chase Reynoso |
M 10 |
Righetti |
27.54 |
19 Aurelio Beatty |
M 9 |
Righetti |
29.91 |
Event 17 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run |
1 Grace Rubio |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:02.48 |
2 Ellie Treichler |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13:15.32 |
3 Madeline Loff |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
13:41.16 |
4 Emma Palacios |
F 10 |
Righetti |
13:48.14 |
5 Emily Mathein |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
14:15.37 |
6 Lauren Erb |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
14:16.15 |
7 Amelia Schell |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
14:21.24 |
8 Crystal DeLeon |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14:21.33 |
9 Lucy Davis |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
14:34.67 |
10 Karissa Rodriguez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
14:53.94 |
11 Ava Harrison |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
14:56.88 |
Event 18 BOYS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run |
1 Michael Hernandez |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
10:34.10 |
2 Colton Campa |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:44.55 |
3 Quinn Brussel |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:52.03 |
4 Devin Dobroth |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
11:08.96 |
5 Andres Arroyo |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
11:15.80 |
6 Avery Francisco |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
11:26.47 |
7 Juan Campos |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
11:36.23 |
8 Ethan Nguyen |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
11:37.68 |
9 Cody Ellis |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
11:38.60 |
10 Ethan Short |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
11:47.88 |
11 Daniel Jimenez |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
11:49.79 |
12 Zechariah Brown |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
12:00.96 |
13 Ved Kenjale |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:01.41 |
14 Edward Werner |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
12:03.07 |
15 Vladimir Rosales |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
12:30.05 |
16 George Castaneda |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
12:34.64 |
17 Jin Lee |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12:43.82 |
18 Evan Clausen |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13:41.08 |
Event 19 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
4:27.94 |
2 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
4:30.78 |
3 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
4:41.02 |
4 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
4:42.54 |
5 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
4:45.19 |
6 San Luis Obispo B |
San Luis Obispo |
4:48.63 |
7 Righetti A |
Righetti |
4:51.79 |
Event 20 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
3:39.40 |
2 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
3:44.37 |
3 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
3:46.15 |
4 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
3:47.05 |
5 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
4:04.33 |
Event 21 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw |
1 Carly Soenksen |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
103'08.00" |
2 Hailie Abel |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
93'10.50" |
3 Anne Overland |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
88'09.50" |
4 Jacque Rodriguez |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
79'02.00" |
5 Riley Ritchie |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
78'11.00" |
6 Mckensi Keller |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
78'02.00" |
7 Nicole Lauritzen |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
73'01.00" |
8 Sara McDonald |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
71'05.00" |
9 Hannah Hagen |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
69'07.00" |
10 Yajaira Cruz |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
68'06.50" |
11 Casondra Hernandez |
F 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
68'02.00" |
12 Naomi Damery |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
64'03.00" |
13 Elyssia Soto |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
63'07.00" |
14 Jathsenny Martinez |
F 10 |
Righetti |
60'02.00" |
15 Alejandra Lopez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
54'09.00" |
16 Clarissa Novella |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
54'08.00" |
17 Ellenie Cuna |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
54'04.00" |
18 Megan Roldan |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
53'02.00" |
19 Anycia Watkins |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
52'08.50" |
20 Gaby Sierra |
F 10 |
Righetti |
50'10.00" |
21 Celena Vargas |
F 9 |
Righetti |
46'00.00" |
22 Shelby McDonald |
F 10 |
Righetti |
43'09.50" |
22 Ashley Robles |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
43'09.50" |
24 Yesica Belmonte |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
41'09.00" |
Hannah Harrigan |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
FOUL |
Event 22 BOYS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw |
1 Gabe Katches |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
122'10.00" |
2 Diego Huitron |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
119'03.00" |
3 Gabriel Katz |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
118'08.50" |
4 Andrew Jenks |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
116'05.50" |
5 Ethan Otremba |
M 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
114'11.50" |
6 Alex Scott |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
105'01.00" |
7 Russell Ferrall |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
101'00.00" |
8 Wyatt David Engdahl |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
100'11.00" |
9 Jessup Nocis |
M 10 |
Righetti |
96'04.00" |
10 Quinn Williams |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
96'02.00" |
11 Garrett Stutz |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
91'08.00" |
12 Derik Lawing |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
86'06.00" |
13 John Martinek |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
81'09.50" |
14 Jazz Rose |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
81'08.00" |
15 William Hollingsworth |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
80'04.00" |
16 Alejandro Zepeda |
M 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
79'09.00" |
17 Dante Ruiz |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
79'07.00" |
18 Carlo Ruiz |
M 10 |
Righetti |
78'09.00" |
19 Ramses Diaz |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
75'04.50" |
20 Jayden Roberts |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
74'06.00" |
21 Jose Mejia |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
73'07.00" |
22 Carlos Rosas |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
72'10.00" |
23 Henry Aguilar |
M 10 |
Righetti |
70'10.00" |
24 Dylan Leon |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
66'11.00" |
25 Reiland Soares |
M 10 |
Righetti |
62'04.00" |
26 Scott Hartman |
M 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
60'08.00" |
27 Mark Martinez |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
51'01.00" |
Event 23 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Shot Put |
1 Carly Soenksen |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
34'00.00" |
2 Hailie Abel |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
33'09.00" |
3 Nicole Lauritzen |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
31'10.50" |
4 Hannah Harrigan |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
31'02.00" |
5 Anne Overland |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
30'09.50" |
6 Riley Ritchie |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
30'06.25" |
7 Sara McDonald |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28'03.00" |
8 Jade Norton |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
28'01.00" |
9 Meadow Ingle |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
26'03.50" |
10 Mckensi Keller |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
25'07.25" |
11 Jennifer Armstrong |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
25'04.50" |
12 Makaylie Howell |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
24'00.50" |
13 Alexandra Smith |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
23'06.75" |
14 Yahayra Perez |
F 10 |
Righetti |
21'10.00" |
15 Jathsenny Martinez |
F 10 |
Righetti |
19'05.50" |
16 Celena Vargas |
F 9 |
Righetti |
19'04.75" |
17 Alejandra Lopez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
19'03.50" |
18 Casondra Hernandez |
F 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
19'02.50" |
19 Ellenie Cuna |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
18'09.00" |
20 Clarissa Novella |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
18'03.75" |
21 Carolyn Jones |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
16'07.00" |
22 Anycia Watkins |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
16'06.00" |
23 Shelby McDonald |
F 10 |
Righetti |
16'05.00" |
24 Diana Flores |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
15'01.50" |
25 Yesica Belmonte |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
13'06.50" |
Event 24 BOYS Frosh/Soph Shot Put |
1 Andrew Jenks |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
47'02.00" |
2 Diego Huitron |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
45'06.50" |
3 Ethan Otremba |
M 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
44'11.00" |
4 Garrett Stutz |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
43'05.50" |
5 Gabriel Katz |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
38'07.25" |
6 Mark Martinez |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
38'01.00" |
7 Henry Aguilar |
M 10 |
Righetti |
37'03.50" |
8 Wyatt David Engdahl |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
37'02.00" |
9 Grant Cindrich |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
37'01.00" |
10 Russell Ferrall |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
36'08.50" |
11 Zak Roberts |
M 10 |
Righetti |
36'08.00" |
12 Carlo Ruiz |
M 10 |
Righetti |
36'06.00" |
13 Omar McPherson |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
36'04.50" |
14 Gabe Katches |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
35'03.75" |
15 Dante Ruiz |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
34'09.75" |
16 John Martinek |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
34'03.50" |
17 Jessup Nocis |
M 10 |
Righetti |
34'02.75" |
18 Ramses Diaz |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
34'02.00" |
19 Jesse Muth |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
33'10.00" |
20 Jazz Rose |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
33'09.00" |
21 Derik Lawing |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'05.00" |
22 Alejandro Zepeda |
M 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
31'07.75" |
23 Jayden Roberts |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
31'04.25" |
24 Scott Hartman |
M 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
31'00.50" |
25 Dylan Leon |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
31'00.00" |
26 Jose Mejia |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
30'11.00" |
27 Carlos Rosas |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
30'10.00" |
Event 25 GIRLS Frosh/Soph High Jump |
1 Kiley Johnson |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'02.00" |
2 Raquel Kalpakoff |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'06.00" |
3 Brianna Flores |
F 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
4'06.00" |
4 Isabella Osgood |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'06.00" |
5 Kimberly Cramer |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'04.00" |
6 Jennifer Basulto |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
4'02.00" |
6 Claire Notley |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'02.00" |
8 Haven Holmes |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
4'02.00" |
9 Paige Lund |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'00.00" |
9 Mireya Leon |
F 9 |
Righetti |
4'00.00" |
11 Fatima Vaca |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
3'10.00" |
11 Karla Balcazar |
F 10 |
Righetti |
3'10.00" |
11 Kiki Vea |
F 9 |
Righetti |
3'10.00" |
14 Andrea Nunez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
3'08.00" |
15 Crystal Barnes |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
NM |
Event 26 BOYS Frosh/Soph High Jump |
1 Wyatt Hasch |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
5'06.00" |
2 Mulenga Malama |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'06.00" |
3 Joe Arriola |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
5'04.00" |
4 Jerahmy Kelley |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
5'04.00" |
5 Noah Jauregui |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
5'00.00" |
6 Nathan Kovesdi |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'00.00" |
7 Brandon Harrison |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
4'10.00" |
8 Lukas Von Bischopinck |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'10.00" |
8 Logan Knuckles |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
4'10.00" |
8 Taylor Burns |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'10.00" |
11 Nicholas Zepeda |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
4'08.00" |
12 John Distras |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'06.00" |
13 Zak Roberts |
M 10 |
Righetti |
NM |
Event 27 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault |
1 Shasta Garcia |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
8'06.00" |
2 Helen Hoadley |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
8'00.00" |
3 Lauren Carandang |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
7'06.00" |
4 Julia Bloom |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
7'06.00" |
5 Olivia Wells |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
7'00.00" |
6 Natalie Stevens |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
6'06.00" |
7 Lily Bryson |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'06.00" |
7 Andrea Nunez |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
5'06.00" |
Event 28 BOYS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault |
1 Clay Wilshusen |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
12'00.00" |
2 Quinlan Brown |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
10'00.00" |
3 Seth Wampler |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
10'00.00" |
4 Thomas Sperling |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
9'06.00" |
5 Carlo Ruiz |
M 10 |
Righetti |
7'06.00" |
5 Daniel Harrison |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
7'06.00" |
7 Elmer Vejiga |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
7'06.00" |
8 Ramon Herrera |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
7'00.00" |
9 Brandon Barrios |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
7'00.00" |
10 Noe Reyes |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
7'00.00" |
10 Qadon Bais |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
7'00.00" |
Event 29 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Long Jump |
1 Raquel Kalpakoff |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
15'04.00" |
2 Addie New Schmidt |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'10.00" |
3 Jasmine Garcia |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
14'07.50" |
4 Kathleen Hutchins |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14'04.50" |
5 Olivia Sprouse |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
14'01.00" |
6 Alexandra Smith |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
14'00.00" |
7 Kimberly Cramer |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
13'09.00" |
8 Whitney Nichols |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13'07.00" |
9 Mattie Doolin |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
13'03.00" |
9 Elise Belanger |
F 10 |
Righetti |
13'03.00" |
11 Julia Voss |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'00.00" |
12 Laurie Geronimo |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
12'08.00" |
13 Lillian Nunes |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'07.00" |
14 Fatima Vaca |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
12'04.00" |
15 Yarelin Palacios |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
12'03.00" |
16 Jaclyn DiMatteo |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
11'09.00" |
17 Shelby Steiner |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
11'03.50" |
18 Jazlyn Figueroa |
F 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
11'01.00" |
19 Naomi Wells |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
10'07.00" |
Event 30 BOYS Frosh/Soph Long Jump |
1 Kenyon Fair |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
19'00.50" |
2 Assani Berkeley |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18'11.50" |
3 Garrison Thomas |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
18'03.00" |
4 Ian Grace |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
17'11.00" |
5 Mulenga Malama |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
17'10.00" |
6 Charlie Kinsky |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
17'09.50" |
7 Kevin Hour |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
17'06.50" |
8 Noah Jauregui |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
17'06.00" |
9 Elmer Vejiga |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
17'00.00" |
9 Nicholas Flom |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
17'00.00" |
11 Evan Jenkins |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
16'09.50" |
12 Ramiro Spencer |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
16'07.00" |
13 Joshua Briones |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
16'02.50" |
14 Ben Agoruah |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
15'08.00" |
15 Kamron Gilliam |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'07.00" |
16 Gavin Gayfield |
M 9 |
Righetti |
15'06.50" |
17 Brandon Honrada |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
15'05.00" |
18 Jack Megason |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
14'09.00" |
19 Rodrigo Lopez |
M 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
14'05.00" |
20 Brandon Silva |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
13'09.50" |
Lukas Von Bischopinck |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
FOUL |
Event 31 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump |
1 Raquel Kalpakoff |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'00.25" |
2 Lauren Carandang |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
32'11.25" |
3 Laurie Geronimo |
F 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
28'10.00" |
4 Mia Goins |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
28'00.75" |
5 Olivia Laggren |
F 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
27'11.50" |
6 Alexandra Smith |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
27'09.00" |
7 Haven Holmes |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
27'02.00" |
8 Lillian Nunes |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
26'11.25" |
9 Jaclyn DiMatteo |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
25'09.50" |
10 Emily Manning |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
25'05.75" |
11 Sienna Anguay |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
25'04.50" |
12 Mattie Doolin |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
24'04.50" |
13 Lourdes Campoverde |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
22'07.50" |
14 Alexia Hernandez |
F 9 |
Pioneer Valley |
21'07.00" |
Jeanna Galicia |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
FOUL |
Event 32 BOYS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump |
1 Garrison Thomas |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
40'01.25" |
2 Mulenga Malama |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
37'08.50" |
3 Brandon Honrada |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
37'05.75" |
4 Gabriel Sandoval |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
36'02.00" |
5 Nicholas Flom |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
35'02.75" |
6 Logan Knuckles |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
34'02.75" |
7 Alejandro Chavez |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
34'01.50" |
8 Brayden Alexander |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
34'01.00" |
9 Taylor Burns |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'08.25" |
10 Nathan Kovesdi |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'04.00" |
11 Chase Reynoso |
M 10 |
Righetti |
32'05.00" |
12 Cresencio Chavez |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
30'09.50" |
12 Ramses Valencia |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
30'09.50" |
14 Tristan Mcklin |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
30'06.50" |
15 Kevin Hour |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
30'04.75" |
16 Brandon Silva |
M 10 |
Pioneer Valley |
27'07.75" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]