Licensed to: Phototiming.com
2018 Cal Poly ShareSlo.com Invitational
San Luis Obispo, CA
Live results: Timers.us
03/24/2018 - 03/24/2018
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CAL POLY | POLY | 92.500 |
2 | CSU BAKERSFIELD | CSUB | 44.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CAL POLY | POLY | 97.500 |
2 | CSU BAKERSFIELD | CSUB | 48.500 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CAL POLY | POLY | 106.500 |
2 | FRESNO STATE | FRES | 26.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CAL POLY | POLY | 94.000 |
2 | FRESNO STATE | FRES | 37.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CSU BAKERSFIELD | CSUB | 53.000 |
2 | FRESNO STATE | FRES | 48.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CSU BAKERSFIELD | CSUB | 72.000 |
2 | FRESNO STATE | FRES | 45.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CAL POLY | POLY | 107.500 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | MARSHALL | MARS | 84.500 |
2 | CAL POLY | POLY | 71.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CSU BAKERSFIELD | CSUB | 58.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | MARSHALL | MARS | 99.000 |
2 | CSU BAKERSFIELD | CSUB | 50.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | FRESNO STATE | FRES | 55.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | MARSHALL | MARS | 104.000 |
2 | FRESNO STATE | FRES | 36.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CAL POLY | POLY | 105.500 |
2 | PEPPERDINE | PEPP | 11.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CAL POLY | POLY | 100.000 |
2 | PEPPERDINE | PEPP | 27.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CSU BAKERSFIELD | CSUB | 58.000 |
2 | PEPPERDINE | PEPP | 16.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CSU BAKERSFIELD | CSUB | 78.000 |
2 | PEPPERDINE | PEPP | 29.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | FRESNO STATE | FRES | 46.000 |
2 | PEPPERDINE | PEPP | 18.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | FRESNO STATE | FRES | 59.000 |
2 | PEPPERDINE | PEPP | 26.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | PEPPERDINE | PEPP | 21.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | MARSHALL | MARS | 110.000 |
2 | PEPPERDINE | PEPP | 25.000 |
Event 3 WOMENS Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD:Chelsea Johnson UNAT 4.52 2009 |
% CP RECORD:Paula Serrano Cal Poly 4.18 2000 |
1 Brooke Tjerrild |
|
Cal Poly |
4.15m ( 13'07.25") |
2 Kayla Myers |
|
Cal Poly |
3.65m ( 11'11.50") |
2 Julianne Finch |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
3.80m ( 12'05.50") |
3 Sian Morgan |
|
Lucky Strike |
3.65m ( 11'11.50") |
4 Lauren Zaglifa |
|
Marshall |
3.50m ( 11'05.75") |
4 Roxanne Nolan |
|
Cuesta |
3.50m ( 11'05.75") |
6 Codie Wilshusen |
|
Cal Poly |
3.50m ( 11'05.75") |
7 Larissa Kurtz |
|
Cal Poly |
3.35m ( 10'11.75") |
8 Nikki Crouch |
|
Fresno Pacific |
3.35m ( 10'11.75") |
10 Amber Flores |
|
Stanislaus State |
3.20m ( 10'05.75") |
10 Macy Rivas |
|
Cuesta |
3.20m ( 10'05.75") |
12 Kristi Yorke |
|
Fresno Pacific |
NM |
13 Cimmy Virdi |
|
UNATTACHED |
NM |
14 Jayme Stanford |
|
Stanislaus State |
NM |
15 Noelina Madarieta |
|
Fresno State |
NM |
16 Andrea Yniguez |
|
Stanislaus State |
NM |
17 Allie Austin |
|
Fresno Pacific |
NM |
# MEET RECORD:Jon Takahashi Cal Poly 5.52 2004 |
% CP RECORD:John Prader Cal Poly 5.67 2013 |
1 Ryan Pust |
|
Stanislaus State |
5.02m ( 16'05.50") |
2 Brad Beekman |
|
Cal Poly |
5.02m ( 16'05.50") |
3 Michael Escobar |
|
Cuesta |
4.57m ( 14'11.75") |
4 Andrew Morin |
|
Fresno Pacific |
4.57m ( 14'11.75") |
5 Matt Hunt |
|
Cal Poly |
4.42m ( 14'06.00") |
5 Lorenzo Sison |
|
Cal Poly |
4.42m ( 14'06.00") |
5 Chris Orange |
|
Fresno Pacific |
4.42m ( 14'06.00") |
5 Norman Napolitano |
|
Fresno Pacific |
4.42m ( 14'06.00") |
5 Eli Hamson |
|
Unattached |
4.42m ( 14'06.00") |
10 BENJAMIN SCHRECK |
|
Lucky Strike |
NM |
11 Christian Valles |
|
Lucky Strike |
NM |
12 Jimmy Escobar |
|
Cuesta |
NM |
13 Shane Atkinson |
|
Fresno State |
NM |
14 Allan Granajo |
|
West Los Angeles |
NM |
15 David Chavez |
|
Fresno Pacific |
NM |
16 Arturo Valencia |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
NM |
17 Noah Carella |
|
Cuesta |
NM |
18 Cian Fernandez |
|
Cuesta |
NM |
# MEET RECORD:Lindsay Lettow Santa Barbara Track 6.22 03/26/2016 |
% CP RECORD:Janet Yarbrough Cal Poly 6.27 1983 |
1 Je'Nia Sears |
|
Unattached |
6.26m ( 20'06.25") # |
+3.3m/s |
2 Haleigh Batty |
|
Allan Hancock |
5.74m ( 18'09.75") |
+2.8m/s |
3 Caice Lanovaz |
|
Cal Poly |
5.70m ( 18'08.25") |
+3.0m/s |
4 Lauren George |
|
Marshall |
5.67m ( 18'07.00") |
+1.9m/s |
5 Andira Ferguson |
|
Fresno State |
5.65m ( 18'06.25") |
+1.7m/s |
6 Cathrin Wicke |
|
Fresno Pacific |
5.62m ( 18'05.25") |
+2.1m/s |
7 Josie Raines |
|
Marshall |
5.56m ( 18'02.75") |
+2.7m/s |
8 Abibat Iriafen |
|
Cal Poly |
5.45m ( 17'10.50") |
+2.6m/s |
9 Mi'Shaye Venerable |
|
Stanislaus State |
5.30m ( 17'04.50") |
+2.6m/s |
10 Kayla Duclayan |
|
San Francisco St. |
5.28m ( 17'03.75") |
+3.3m/s |
11 Faith Jensen |
|
Fresno Pacific |
5.24m ( 17'02.25") |
+2.9m/s |
12 Franchesca Shepard |
|
Stanislaus State |
5.07m ( 16'07.50") |
+2.5m/s |
13 Kennedy Miller |
|
West Los Angeles |
5.05m ( 16'06.75") |
+2.2m/s |
14 Gianna Cassinerio |
|
Fresno Pacific |
5.02m ( 16'05.50") |
+1.5m/s |
15 Devanique Brown |
|
San Francisco St. |
4.96m ( 16'03.25") |
+0.06m/s |
16 Keana Viss |
|
Cal Poly |
4.87m ( 15'11.50") |
+2.0m/s |
17 Bianca James |
|
Cal Poly |
4.74m ( 15'06.50") |
+2.4m/s |
18 NyErin Buckley |
|
San Francisco St. |
4.68m ( 15'04.25") |
+2.1m/s |
19 Juliana McCuaig |
|
Cal Poly |
4.55m ( 14'11.00") |
+1.1m/s |
20 Michaela Pisciotta |
|
Stanislaus State |
4.51m ( 14'09.50") |
+2.4m/s |
21 Camry Hill |
|
West Los Angeles |
4.32m ( 14'02.00") |
+2.7m/s |
22 Nikohl Jordan |
|
Stanislaus State |
4.24m ( 13'10.75") |
+2.5m/s |
23 Isabella Hoang |
|
Unattached |
4.15m ( 13'07.25") |
+2.5m/s |
24 Solie Grantham |
|
Cal Poly |
4.02m ( 13'02.25") |
+1.6m/s |
25 De'Chanelle Goynes |
|
West Los Angeles |
3.80m ( 12'05.50") |
+2.2m/s |
# MEET RECORD:Andrew Badger Cal Poly 7.77 2003 |
% CP RECORD:Tyrone Ward Cal Poly 8.13 2002 |
1 Jamal Britt |
|
Sequoias |
6.98m ( 22'10.75") |
nwi |
2 J'Vaughn Singleton |
|
West Los Angeles |
6.81m ( 22'04.00") |
-0.8m/s |
3 Ted Scranton |
|
Unattached |
6.66m ( 21'10.00") |
-0.9m/s |
4 Joseph Anderson |
|
West Los Angeles |
6.37m ( 20'10.75") |
-1.4m/s |
5 Jack Doolittle |
|
Unattached |
6.27m ( 20'06.75") |
-0.5m/s |
6 Ty Coloma |
|
Stanislaus State |
6.10m ( 20'00.00") |
nwi |
7 Joemar Belena |
|
Unattached |
6.00m ( 19'08.00") |
-0.6m/s |
8 Jonathan Shaw |
|
Cal Poly |
5.97m ( 19'07.00") |
-0.4m/s |
9 De'Jhon Maxwell |
|
Fresno Pacific |
5.96m ( 19'06.50") |
+0.0m/s |
10 Jaeden Herms |
|
Fresno Pacific |
5.91m ( 19'04.50") |
nwi |
11 Sam Burt |
|
Fresno Pacific |
5.69m ( 18'08.00") |
-1.5m/s |
12 Julian Gonzalez |
|
Fresno Pacific |
5.68m ( 18'07.50") |
-0.5m/s |
13 Norman Napolitano |
|
Fresno Pacific |
5.51m ( 18'00.75") |
-0.9m/s |
14 Lawrence Cairo |
|
Fresno Pacific |
NM |
|
15 Cooper Adamo |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
NM |
|
Event 7 WOMENS Javelin Throw |
# MEET RECORD:Mallory Webb Fresno 49.53 2006 |
% CP RECORD:Karin Smith Cal Poly 64.43 1982 |
1 Sharon Day-Monroe [1] |
|
ASICS |
45.50m (149'03.25") |
2 Heidi Heiniger |
|
Marshall |
42.72m (140'01.75") |
3 Megan Mooney |
|
Cal Poly |
40.99m (134'05.75") |
4 Franchesca Shepard |
|
Stanislaus State |
39.08m (128'02.50") |
5 Victoria Larsen |
|
Stanislaus State |
38.20m (125'03.75") |
6 Courtney Massengale |
|
San Francisco St. |
37.69m (123'07.75") |
7 Jessics Escalante |
|
UNATTACHED |
36.31m (119'01.50") |
8 Sarah Greenberg |
|
Cal Poly |
36.09m (118'04.75") |
9 Simone Reynolds |
|
San Francisco St. |
33.42m (109'07.75") |
10 Jayden Dalton |
|
San Francisco St. |
32.74m (107'04.75") |
11 Nikohl Jordan |
|
Stanislaus State |
31.86m (104'06.25") |
12 Destiny Mack-Talalemotu |
|
San Francisco St. |
31.54m (103'05.50") |
13 Devanique Brown |
|
San Francisco St. |
30.65m (100'06.50") |
14 Claire Pirio |
|
Cal Poly |
29.91m ( 98'01.50") |
15 Keana Viss |
|
Cal Poly |
29.75m ( 97'07.25") |
16 Alison Sexson |
|
San Francisco St. |
29.58m ( 97'00.50") |
17 Kaylin Garcia |
|
Fresno Pacific |
29.18m ( 95'08.75") |
18 Caice Lanovaz |
|
Cal Poly |
28.66m ( 94'00.25") |
19 Grace Bruschi |
|
Fresno Pacific |
26.42m ( 86'08.00") |
20 Hannah Katches |
|
Cuesta |
26.16m ( 85'09.75") |
21 Jessica Tarm |
|
San Francisco St. |
26.10m ( 85'07.50") |
22 Stephanie Cardenas |
|
San Francisco St. |
25.88m ( 84'10.75") |
23 Petrice Beattie |
|
Stanislaus State |
20.82m ( 68'03.50") |
24 An Vo |
|
San Francisco St. |
19.19m ( 62'11.50") |
Event 8 MENS Javelin Throw |
# MEET RECORD:Ryan James UNAT 70.64 2008 |
% CP RECORD:Ryan James Cal Poly 73.33 2000 |
1 Ryan James |
|
Athletes in Action |
60.04m (196'11.75") |
2 Dauson Booker |
|
Unattached |
59.33m (194'07.75") |
3 Devin Bennett |
|
Unattached |
58.76m (192'09.25") |
4 Adam Gockel |
|
Unattached |
56.13m (184'01.75") |
5 Ivy Adair |
|
Unattached |
54.01m (177'02.25") |
6 Dane Clemensen |
|
Cal Poly |
50.03m (164'01.50") |
7 Alec Benavides |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
49.38m (162'00.00") |
8 Bailey Thayer |
|
Cal Poly |
47.38m (155'05.25") |
9 Ryan Gonter |
|
Cal Poly |
46.03m (151'00.00") |
10 Julian Gonzalez |
|
Fresno Pacific |
45.60m (149'07.25") |
11 Jacob Franklin |
|
Cuesta |
43.34m (142'02.25") |
12 Brandon Dick |
|
Cal Poly |
39.05m (128'01.25") |
# MEET RECORD:Stephanie Brown Cal Poly 15.27 2002 |
% CP RECORD:Stephanie Brown Cal Poly 17.37 2003 |
1 Destiny Mack-Talalemotu |
|
San Francisco St. |
14.63m ( 47'11.75") |
2 Ericka Budd |
|
Marshall |
14.03m ( 46'00.25") |
3 Courtney Massengale |
|
San Francisco St. |
13.58m ( 44'06.50") |
4 Ally Milone |
|
Stanislaus State |
13.17m ( 43'02.50") |
5 Maren Butler |
|
Unattached |
13.01m ( 42'08.00") |
6 Krystal Alnas |
|
Stanislaus State |
12.71m ( 41'08.25") |
7 Allison Scranton |
|
Cal Poly |
12.39m ( 40'07.75") |
8 Christy Norris-Dow |
|
Fresno Pacific |
12.12m ( 39'09.00") |
9 Mackenzie Curtis |
|
Fresno Pacific |
11.22m ( 36'09.50") |
10 Madison Allen |
|
Unattached |
11.21m ( 36'09.25") |
11 Klaryssa Moreno |
|
Fresno Pacific |
11.10m ( 36'05.00") |
12 Hannah Katches |
|
Cuesta |
11.07m ( 36'03.75") |
13 Sabrina Dozier |
|
San Francisco St. |
11.06m ( 36'03.25") |
14 Hannah Davis |
|
Unattached |
10.92m ( 35'09.75") |
15 Marisela Cardenas |
|
San Francisco St. |
10.85m ( 35'07.00") |
16 Sydney Keysaw |
|
Unattached |
10.64m ( 34'10.75") |
17 Grace Bruschi |
|
Fresno Pacific |
10.51m ( 34'05.75") |
18 Kaylin Garcia |
|
Fresno Pacific |
10.42m ( 34'02.00") |
19 Jayden Dalton |
|
San Francisco St. |
10.24m ( 33'07.00") |
20 Nikohl Jordan |
|
Stanislaus State |
10.13m ( 33'02.75") |
21 Arlene Penaloza |
|
San Francisco St. |
8.10m ( 26'06.75") |
22 An Vo |
|
San Francisco St. |
7.46m ( 24'05.50") |
# MEET RECORD:Jim Roberts BYU 18.67 2001 |
% CP RECORD:Andy Sverchek Cal Poly 18.71 1999 |
1 Arnie Sambel |
|
ThrowsBros |
14.97m ( 49'01.25") |
2 Jack Gabbard |
|
Unattached |
14.96m ( 49'00.75") |
3 Eric Bejaran |
|
Stanislaus State |
14.93m ( 48'11.75") |
4 Nate Vickers |
|
ThrowsBros |
14.47m ( 47'05.50") |
5 Corbin Chronister |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
14.34m ( 47'00.50") |
6 Parker Jenks |
|
Cal Poly |
14.27m ( 46'09.75") |
7 Jacob Rickman |
|
Cal Poly |
13.75m ( 45'01.25") |
8 Ryan Gonter |
|
Cal Poly |
13.57m ( 44'06.25") |
9 Alex Mckeon |
|
Stanislaus State |
13.48m ( 44'02.50") |
10 Evan Stork |
|
Cuesta |
12.77m ( 41'10.75") |
11 Amir Mostafavi |
|
Stanislaus State |
12.74m ( 41'09.50") |
12 Marquice Bowman |
|
West Los Angeles |
12.53m ( 41'01.25") |
13 Ben Wulfestieg |
|
Allan Hancock |
12.08m ( 39'07.50") |
14 Tim Holmes |
|
Fresno Pacific |
11.88m ( 38'11.50") |
15 Clint Harris |
|
Fresno Pacific |
11.60m ( 38'00.50") |
16 Abel Villa |
|
Stanislaus State |
11.57m ( 37'11.50") |
17 Dominick Perry |
|
Fresno Pacific |
7.81m ( 25'07.25") |
Event 11 WOMENS High Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Sharon Day ASICS 1.85 2009 |
% CP RECORD:Sharon Day Cal Poly 1.94 2008 |
1 Danielle Taylor |
|
Cal Poly |
1.67m ( 5'05.75") |
2 Annie Regier |
|
Fresno Pacific |
1.67m ( 5'05.75") |
2 Varvara Klyuchnikova |
|
Fresno State |
1.67m ( 5'05.75") |
4 Julie Zweng |
|
Cal Poly |
1.67m ( 5'05.75") |
5 Sarah Bever |
|
Marshall |
1.62m ( 5'03.75") |
5 Petrice Beattie |
|
Stanislaus State |
1.62m ( 5'03.75") |
5 Julianna Ruotolo |
|
Cal Poly |
1.62m ( 5'03.75") |
8 Jazmyne Bartee |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
1.57m ( 5'01.75") |
8 Larissa Kurtz |
|
Cal Poly |
1.57m ( 5'01.75") |
10 Anne Stuart |
|
Cal Poly |
NM |
11 Hannah Walker |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
NM |
12 Susannah Vera |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
NM |
13 Franchesca Shepard |
|
Stanislaus State |
NM |
14 Antonia Beason |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
NM |
15 Samantha Bacon |
|
Fresno Pacific |
NM |
16 Nikki Crouch |
|
Fresno Pacific |
NM |
# MEET RECORD:Nick Carter Cal Poly 2.14 2001 |
% CP RECORD:Reynaldo Brown Cal Poly 2.22 1973 |
1 Tim Van Horn |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
2.05m ( 6'08.50") |
2 Bailey Thayer |
|
Cal Poly |
1.93m ( 6'03.75") |
3 Luke Nickelson |
|
Cuesta |
1.93m ( 6'03.75") |
4 Jaeden Herms |
|
Fresno Pacific |
1.88m ( 6'02.00") |
5 Elijah McDowell |
|
Fresno Pacific |
NM |
6 Jacob Rickman |
|
Cal Poly |
NM |
7 Sam Burt |
|
Fresno Pacific |
NM |
Event 13 WOMENS Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD:Stephanie Trafton Unattached 60.86 03/26/2016 |
% CP RECORD:Stephanie Trafton Cal Poly 57.79 2003 |
1 Alex Collatz-Sellens |
|
ABG |
55.35m (181'07.00") |
2 Courtney Massengale |
|
San Francisco St. |
49.88m (163'07.75") |
3 Destiny Mack-Talalemotu |
|
San Francisco St. |
48.45m (158'11.25") |
4 Elena Marchand |
|
Marshall |
46.32m (151'11.50") |
5 Krystal Alnas |
|
Stanislaus State |
44.40m (145'08.00") |
6 Allison Scranton |
|
Cal Poly |
42.64m (139'10.50") |
7 Ally Milone |
|
Stanislaus State |
40.64m (133'04.00") |
8 Aislyn Hayman |
|
Marshall |
39.48m (129'06.25") |
9 Sabrina Dozier |
|
San Francisco St. |
38.49m (126'03.25") |
10 Kaylin Garcia |
|
Fresno Pacific |
37.49m (122'11.75") |
11 Alison Sexson |
|
San Francisco St. |
36.36m (119'03.50") |
12 Mackenzie Curtis |
|
Fresno Pacific |
35.40m (116'01.50") |
13 Marisela Cardenas |
|
San Francisco St. |
34.06m (111'08.75") |
14 McKenna Chaney |
|
Unattached |
32.97m (108'02.00") |
15 Grace Bruschi |
|
Fresno Pacific |
32.63m (107'00.50") |
16 Christy Norris-Dow |
|
Fresno Pacific |
31.73m (104'01.00") |
17 Jessica Taylor |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
31.15m (102'02.25") |
18 Klaryssa Moreno |
|
Fresno Pacific |
30.37m ( 99'07.50") |
19 Arianna Prestosa |
|
San Francisco St. |
30.07m ( 98'07.75") |
20 Arlene Penaloza |
|
San Francisco St. |
29.34m ( 96'03.00") |
21 Hannah Katches |
|
Cuesta |
NM |
Event 14 MENS Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD:Niklas Arrhenius BYU 58.83 2004 |
% CP RECORD:Jon Mayhew Cal Poly 56.11 1999 |
1 Corbin Chronister |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
50.25m (164'10.25") |
2 Arnie Sambel |
|
ThrowsBros |
46.91m (153'10.75") |
3 Nate Vickers |
|
ThrowsBros |
45.11m (147'11.75") |
4 Parker Jenks |
|
Cal Poly |
43.68m (143'03.50") |
5 William Smith |
|
Cal Poly |
43.63m (143'01.50") |
6 Eric Bejaran |
|
Stanislaus State |
41.67m (136'08.50") |
7 Evan Stork |
|
Cuesta |
38.71m (127'00.00") |
8 David Sellens |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
38.57m (126'06.50") |
9 Amir Mostafavi |
|
Stanislaus State |
38.54m (126'05.25") |
10 Clint Harris |
|
Fresno Pacific |
38.15m (125'01.75") |
11 Alex Mckeon |
|
Stanislaus State |
37.84m (124'01.75") |
12 Brandon Dick |
|
Cal Poly |
37.54m (123'01.75") |
13 Tim Holmes |
|
Fresno Pacific |
36.95m (121'02.50") |
14 Ted Scranton |
|
Unattached |
35.80m (117'05.25") |
15 Abel Villa |
|
Stanislaus State |
34.88m (114'05.00") |
16 Jacob Franklin |
|
Cuesta |
31.84m (104'05.50") |
Event 15 WOMENS Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Kamila Rywelska Jasmine Pickett BYU/Cal Poly 12.83 04/11 |
% CP RECORD:Cortney Stafford Cal Poly 13.44 2005 |
1 Denisha West |
|
Marshall |
12.57m ( 41'02.75") |
+2.3m/s |
2 Melany Belot |
|
Marshall |
12.45m ( 40'10.00") |
+3.0m/s |
3 Abibat Iriafen |
|
Cal Poly |
12.14m ( 39'09.75") |
+3.0m/s |
4 Kalesi Budei |
|
Cal Poly |
11.48m ( 37'07.75") |
+2.6m/s |
5 Faith Jensen |
|
Fresno Pacific |
11.32m ( 37'01.50") |
+2.5m/s |
6 Gianna Cassinerio |
|
Fresno Pacific |
11.29m ( 37'00.25") |
+1.7m/s |
7 Bianca James |
|
Cal Poly |
11.12m ( 36'05.75") |
+4.9m/s |
8 Devanique Brown |
|
San Francisco St. |
11.07m ( 36'03.75") |
+2.6m/s |
9 Alisha Byrd |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
10.97m ( 35'11.75") |
+1.2m/s |
10 Odiri Ntekume |
|
West Los Angeles |
10.89m ( 35'08.50") |
+3.4m/s |
11 Kayla Duclayan |
|
San Francisco St. |
10.62m ( 34'10.00") |
+4.5m/s |
12 Kennedy Miller |
|
West Los Angeles |
10.52m ( 34'06.00") |
+3.2m/s |
13 Juliana McCuaig |
|
Cal Poly |
10.44m ( 34'03.00") |
+3.0m/s |
14 NyErin Buckley |
|
San Francisco St. |
10.12m ( 33'02.25") |
+2.5m/s |
15 Solie Grantham |
|
Cal Poly |
NM |
|
16 Camry Hill |
|
West Los Angeles |
NM |
|
17 Samantha Bacon |
|
Fresno Pacific |
NM |
|
Event 16 MENS Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Andrew Badger Cal Poly 16.17 2002 |
% CP RECORD:Mohinder Gill Cal Poly 16.79 1971 |
1 Luke Nickelson |
|
Cuesta |
14.38m ( 47'02.00") |
-1.1m/s |
2 Jonathan Shaw |
|
Cal Poly |
13.35m ( 43'09.50") |
-1.0m/s |
3 Justin Fobel |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
13.05m ( 42'09.75") |
-0.7m/s |
4 Noah Soloman |
|
Fresno State |
NM |
|
5 Jeremy Shumaker |
|
Fresno State |
NM |
|
6 Joseph Anderson |
|
West Los Angeles |
NM |
|
7 Ty Coloma |
|
Stanislaus State |
NM |
|
Event 18 MENS 3000m Steeple |
# MEET RECORD:David Beals Aggies 8:57.60 2001 |
% CP RECORD:Carmelo Rios Cal Poly 8:28.89 1983 |
1 Ariel Conde |
|
West Los Angeles |
9:58.76 |
2 Jessi Cuellar |
|
West Los Angeles |
10:00.89 |
3 Andrew Wood |
|
Sequoias |
10:06.85 |
4 Armando Lozano |
|
West Los Angeles |
10:15.00 |
5 Justin Rappleye |
|
Cuesta |
11:03.95 |
6 Eli Diaz |
|
Cuesta |
11:49.94 |
Event 19 WOMENS 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD:UCLA UCLA 46.08 2010 |
% CP RECORD: Cal Poly 45.14 1982 |
1 Marshall A |
Marshall |
46.28 |
2 San Francisco St. B |
San Francisco St. |
46.72 |
3 CSU Bakersfield A |
CSU Bakersfield |
49.01 |
4 West Los Angeles A |
West Los Angeles |
49.90 |
Event 20 MENS 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD:Cal Poly Cal Poly 40.62 2003 |
% CP RECORD: Cal Poly 39.97 79/81 |
1 West Los Angeles A |
West Los Angeles |
43.04 |
Event 21 WOMENS 100m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:Barbara Nwaba SBTC 13.58 2015 |
% CP RECORD:Willemena Cisco CalPoly 13.39 2006 |
1 Monisha Lewis |
|
San Francisco St. |
13.53 # |
+0.8m/s n |
2 Safiyyah Mitchell |
|
Marshall |
13.61 |
+0.8m/s n |
3 Taylor Robinson |
|
Marshall |
14.21 |
+0.8m/s n |
4 Molly Ross |
|
Cal Poly |
14.34 |
+0.8m/s n |
5 Falon Wilson |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
14.35 |
+0.8m/s n |
6 Sarah Bever |
|
Marshall |
14.52 |
+0.8m/s n |
7 Ciara Levy |
|
Cal Poly |
14.76 |
+0.8m/s n |
8 Kyndol Craver |
|
Fresno State |
14.83 |
+0.8m/s n |
1 Tijana Antic |
|
Fresno State |
14.61 |
+1.4m/s n |
2 Hannah Carreon |
|
Marshall |
14.75 |
+1.4m/s n |
3 Caice Lanovaz |
|
Cal Poly |
14.84 |
+1.4m/s n |
4 Chloe Jenkins |
|
Stanislaus State |
14.95 |
+1.4m/s n |
5 Devanique Brown |
|
San Francisco St. |
14.96 |
+1.4m/s n |
6 Noelina Madarieta |
|
Fresno State |
15.08 |
+1.4m/s n |
7 Hana Welsh |
|
Cal Poly |
15.36 |
+1.4m/s n |
8 Dresden Smith |
|
Cal Poly |
16.00 |
+1.4m/s n |
1 Kiana Lambert |
|
San Francisco St. |
15.60 |
+1.3m/s nw |
2 Madison Mitchell |
|
Cuesta |
15.71 |
+1.3m/s nw |
3 Keana Viss |
|
Cal Poly |
15.90 |
+1.3m/s nw |
4 Petrice Beattie |
|
Stanislaus State |
16.70 |
+1.3m/s nw |
1 Sheridan Davis |
|
Pepperdine |
15.68 |
+1.6m/s n |
2 Franchesca Shepard |
|
Stanislaus State |
16.75 |
+1.6m/s n |
3 Cherry Inay |
|
Allan Hancock |
17.22 |
+1.6m/s n |
4 Bailey Price |
|
Cuesta |
17.80 |
+1.6m/s n |
5 Nikohl Jordan |
|
Stanislaus State |
18.29 |
+1.6m/s n |
1 Isabella Tremble |
|
Marshall |
19.88 |
+2.4m/s n |
2 Michaela Pisciotta |
|
Stanislaus State |
20.30 |
+2.4m/s n |
3 De'Chanelle Goynes |
|
West Los Angeles |
21.29 |
+2.4m/s n |
Event 22 MENS 110m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:Jerome Miller Myles Bradley Bakersfield/Stanford 14.05 0 |
% CP RECORD:Joe Siai Siai Cal Poly 13.91 1978 |
1 Tristan Watson |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
14.56 |
+0.1m/s nw |
2 Deion Lightfoot |
|
Sequoias |
14.87 |
+0.1m/s nw |
3 Bailey Thayer |
|
Cal Poly |
15.11 |
+0.1m/s nw |
4 Jacob Rickman |
|
Cal Poly |
15.37 |
+0.1m/s nw |
5 Eric Suprenant |
|
UNATTACHED |
15.38 |
+0.1m/s nw |
6 Xavier Jones |
|
Fresno Pacific |
15.92 |
+0.1m/s nw |
7 Aidan Kirwan |
|
Cal Poly |
16.08 |
+0.1m/s nw |
8 Christian Baker |
|
Unattached |
16.37 |
+0.1m/s nw |
1 Da'rell Calvin |
|
Stanislaus State |
15.25 |
+0.6m/s nw |
2 J'Vaughn Singleton |
|
West Los Angeles |
15.85 |
+0.6m/s nw |
3 Andrew Morin |
|
Fresno Pacific |
15.94 |
+0.6m/s nw |
4 Liam Pacchenino |
|
Fresno State |
16.46 |
+0.6m/s nw |
Event 23 WOMENS 400m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Maggie Vessey Cal Poly 54.40 2001 |
% CP RECORD:Patrice Carpenter Cal Poly 52.96 1986 |
1 Brie Courseault |
|
Fresno Pacific |
55.75 |
2 Brandy Elysee |
|
Marshall |
56.24 |
3 Maja Pogorevc |
|
Fresno State |
56.81 |
4 Alexis Henry |
|
San Francisco St. |
57.29 |
5 Kennedy Hardemion |
|
San Francisco St. |
58.77 |
6 Breanna Hargrove |
|
Marshall |
59.44 |
7 Julianna Ruotolo |
|
Cal Poly |
59.52 |
8 Danere'a White |
|
Marshall |
59.73 |
1 Victoria Larsen |
|
Stanislaus State |
1:00.00 |
2 Kirsten Purcell |
|
Cuesta |
1:00.47 |
3 Sydney Rhoads |
|
Fresno Pacific |
1:01.46 |
4 Jasmine Walker |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
1:03.28 |
5 Manasha Arellano |
|
Stanislaus State |
1:03.65 |
6 Katie O'Malley |
|
Pepperdine |
1:07.21 |
1 Kaitlyn Davenport |
|
Pepperdine |
1:01.41 |
2 Kiah Sumler |
|
Fresno State |
1:02.14 |
3 Faith Sutton |
|
Sequoias |
1:02.26 |
4 Scottie Sandlin |
|
Pepperdine |
1:02.64 |
5 BreAnna Brown |
|
West Los Angeles |
1:05.84 |
6 Eden Dorsey |
|
Pepperdine |
1:08.61 |
# MEET RECORD:Tyrone Ward Cal Poly 47.32 2002 |
% CP RECORD:Pat Croft Cal Poly 46.03 1981 |
1 Liam Martinez |
|
Cal Poly |
48.77 |
2 Armon Plummer |
|
Fresno Pacific |
49.86 |
3 Mark Nunez |
|
Sequoias |
50.51 |
4 Nicholas Johnson |
|
Stanislaus State |
51.31 |
5 Jack Doolittle |
|
Unattached |
51.59 |
6 Alex Morris |
|
Fresno State |
52.13 |
1 Eric Sayaphone |
|
Stanislaus State |
50.40 |
2 Daniel Cardiff |
|
Cal Poly |
50.85 |
3 Gary Singh |
|
Stanislaus State |
50.94 |
4 Michael McCabe |
|
Fresno State |
51.00 |
5 Jack Kuzminsky |
|
Fresno State |
51.69 |
6 Jose Aispuro |
|
Fresno State |
52.98 |
1 Jamal Britt |
|
Sequoias |
50.12 |
2 Robert Fast |
|
Cuesta |
51.54 |
3 Jacob Viter |
|
Stanislaus State |
52.27 |
4 Ronnie Lesure |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
53.27 |
5 Julian Gonzalez |
|
Fresno Pacific |
54.79 |
6 James Krill |
|
Cuesta |
55.63 |
7 Anthony Gonzalez |
|
Cuesta |
55.78 |
Event 25 WOMENS 1500m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Peyton Bilo Cal Poly 4:25.53 2017 |
% CP RECORD:Teena Colebrook Cal Poly 4:09.69 1989 |
1 Kendall Herod |
|
Stanislaus State |
4:33.55 |
2 Danielle Katz |
|
Hoka Aggie Running C |
4:33.68 |
3 Madeline McDonald |
|
Cal Poly |
4:34.98 |
4 Miranda Daschian |
|
Cal Poly |
4:36.05 |
5 Hannah Hull |
|
Cal Poly |
4:36.41 |
6 Sarah Jonathan |
|
Hoka Aggie Running C |
4:37.13 |
7 Allie Sulaitis |
|
Hoka Aggie Running C |
4:38.65 |
8 Abigail Fisk |
|
Cal Poly |
4:39.02 |
9 Sierra Brill |
|
Cal Poly |
4:39.89 |
10 Barkley Castro |
|
Marshall |
4:40.26 |
11 HollyAnn Swann |
|
Marshall |
4:40.64 |
12 Courtney Moore |
|
HOKA ONE ONE Aggies |
4:41.30 |
13 Angela DiPentino |
|
Cal Poly |
4:42.47 |
14 Adriana Calva |
|
San Francisco St. |
4:44.90 |
15 Melodie Leroudier |
|
Cal Poly |
4:46.06 |
16 Magali (Allie) Arsiniega |
|
San Francisco St. |
4:47.76 |
17 Rachel Bordes |
|
Cal Poly |
4:49.80 |
18 Jordyn Zorn |
|
Fresno Pacific |
5:03.97 |
1 Michelle Chandler |
|
Cal Poly |
4:43.60 |
2 Mikaela Romanini |
|
Cal Poly |
4:44.46 |
3 Delaney Fitzsimmons |
|
Cal Poly |
4:45.26 |
4 Brenda Rosales-Coria |
|
West Los Angeles |
4:46.30 |
5 Bibiana Enriquez |
|
San Francisco St. |
4:47.17 |
6 Akia Walker |
|
Stanislaus State |
4:47.42 |
7 Ashley Cope |
|
Cal Poly |
4:48.65 |
8 Angel Valdez |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
4:49.47 |
9 Michaela Barros |
|
Cal Poly |
4:50.00 |
10 Ashley Heys |
|
Cal Poly |
4:51.77 |
11 Clarissa Morales |
|
Stanislaus State |
4:51.90 |
12 Erika Schaeffer |
|
Hoka Aggie Running C |
4:54.57 |
13 Samantha Shields |
|
Fresno State |
4:56.30 |
14 Chase Worthen |
|
Cal Poly |
4:56.36 |
15 Madeline Armstrong |
|
Marshall |
4:57.15 |
16 Kelsey Takeuchi |
|
Cal Poly |
4:58.96 |
17 Brianna Guerrero |
|
Fresno Pacific |
4:59.54 |
18 Pearl Shoemaker |
|
San Francisco St. |
5:00.56 |
19 Lydia Scott |
|
Fresno State |
5:02.01 |
20 Victoria Arevalo |
|
Fresno Pacific |
5:03.33 |
21 Elizabeth Sartuche |
|
Sequoias |
5:05.47 |
22 Paradise Pelzer |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
5:07.52 |
1 Abbey Meck |
|
Pepperdine |
4:49.96 |
2 Adrianna Cook |
|
Marshall |
4:52.27 |
3 Stephanie Bernal |
|
Stanislaus State |
4:52.87 |
4 Myha Castro |
|
San Francisco St. |
4:54.01 |
5 Alejandra Frausto |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
4:58.82 |
6 Jael Marquez |
|
West Los Angeles |
5:02.97 |
7 Jewel Jasso |
|
Sequoias |
5:03.41 |
8 Nancy Juarez |
|
Stanislaus State |
5:06.22 |
9 Amanda Stahl |
|
Pepperdine |
5:06.85 |
10 Cassie Stansberry |
|
San Francisco St. |
5:08.70 |
11 Araceli Mancilla |
|
Fresno Pacific |
5:09.24 |
12 Andrea Gonzalez Macias |
|
West Los Angeles |
5:09.47 |
13 Emma Battin |
|
Pepperdine |
5:11.01 |
14 Annelis Walker |
|
Fresno State |
5:12.77 |
15 Lindsay Sanger |
|
Pepperdine |
5:14.94 |
16 Cassidy Aberson |
|
Pepperdine |
5:17.22 |
17 Sarah Martinez |
|
San Francisco St. |
5:20.30 |
18 Samantha Duston |
|
Cuesta |
5:21.20 |
19 Marlene Alcanter |
|
Fresno State |
5:22.07 |
20 Jessica Hibler |
|
Pepperdine |
5:27.34 |
21 Laura Hollander |
|
Unattached |
5:32.81 |
22 Karina Crowley |
|
Pepperdine |
5:44.30 |
23 Heather Segrest |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
5:58.11 |
# MEET RECORD:Ben Bruce Cal Poly 3:46.09 2005 |
% CP RECORD:Dan Aldridge Cal Poly 3:40.67 1978 |
1 Peter Cotsirilos |
|
Cal Poly |
3:48.80 |
2 Aaron Potts |
|
Hoka Aggie Running C |
3:49.70 |
3 Michael Giguere |
|
Cal Poly |
3:50.80 |
4 Alex Merder |
|
Cal Poly |
3:51.00 |
5 Trad Berti |
|
Unattached |
3:52.20 |
6 Swarnjit Boyal |
|
Cal Poly |
3:53.10 |
7 Jake Ritter |
|
Cal Poly |
3:53.40 |
8 Chris Frias |
|
Hoka Aggie Running C |
3:54.30 |
9 Will Geiken |
|
Hoka Aggie Running C |
3:54.32 |
10 Sean McDermott |
|
Cal Poly |
3:55.90 |
11 Connor Crowe |
|
Cal Poly |
3:57.25 |
12 Mark Huizar |
|
Hoka Aggie Running C |
3:57.43 |
13 Bryan Guijarro |
|
Hoka Aggie Running C |
3:58.51 |
14 Aric Champagne |
|
Hoka Aggie Running C |
4:07.41 |
1 Nicholas Woolf |
|
HOKA Aggies |
3:57.32 |
2 Isaac Gonzalez |
|
Stanislaus State |
3:58.19 |
3 Evan Jameson |
|
Cal Poly |
3:58.26 |
4 Ismael Guzman-Berdejo |
|
Hoka Aggies Running |
3:59.25 |
5 Robert Franklin |
|
Cal Poly |
3:59.95 |
6 David Cardona |
|
Unattached |
4:00.71 |
7 Hunter Clark |
|
Cal Poly |
4:00.76 |
8 Ethan Comeaux |
|
Cal Poly |
4:01.17 |
9 Brandon Shirck |
|
Hoka Aggie Running C |
4:02.39 |
10 Timothy Chrisman |
|
Cal Poly |
4:02.45 |
11 Adam Avila |
|
HOKA Aggies |
4:04.87 |
12 Michael Mrgudic |
|
Stanislaus State |
4:05.11 |
13 Alejandro Rios |
|
Stanislaus State |
4:06.25 |
14 Ben Holland |
|
Cal Poly |
4:06.54 |
15 Connor Nolen |
|
Fresno Pacific |
4:19.20 |
1 Curtis Threlkeld |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
4:03.45 |
2 Kevin Maeda |
|
Pepperdine |
4:04.20 |
3 Adam Gonzalez |
|
Fresno Pacific |
4:04.99 |
4 Greg Scott |
|
Unattached |
4:06.05 |
5 Brian Hicks |
|
Cal Poly DC |
4:06.66 |
6 Joey Johnson |
|
Cal Poly DC |
4:06.83 |
7 Alex Torres |
|
Fresno Pacific |
4:07.89 |
8 Blake Maule |
|
Hoka Aggie Running C |
4:08.14 |
9 Jeremy Dvorak |
|
Cal Poly DC |
4:09.02 |
10 Ryan Walker |
|
Fresno State |
4:09.34 |
11 Alexis Reynoso |
|
Stanislaus State |
4:09.77 |
12 Justin Touhey |
|
Pepperdine |
4:10.36 |
13 Kyle Johnson |
|
Pepperdine |
4:13.22 |
Nick Heath |
|
Pepperdine |
DNF |
Jalen Frantal |
|
Pepperdine |
DNF |
1 Joshua Velasco |
|
West Los Angeles |
4:07.57 |
2 Eric Alvarez |
|
Stanislaus State |
4:08.95 |
3 David Roderick |
|
Sequoias |
4:09.11 |
4 Garron Knox |
|
Cuesta |
4:10.38 |
5 Thomas Busse |
|
Cal Poly DC |
4:11.03 |
6 Jonas Enders |
|
Cal Poly DC |
4:11.17 |
7 Michael Viano |
|
Fresno State |
4:11.32 |
8 Lincoln Colby |
|
Cal Poly DC |
4:11.54 |
9 Matthew Busse |
|
Cal Poly DC |
4:12.25 |
10 Jonathan Matson |
|
Fresno Pacific |
4:12.26 |
11 Isaiah Thompson |
|
Citrus Hill Hawks Co |
4:12.64 |
12 Preston Gromer |
|
Pepperdine |
4:12.82 |
13 Alex Egan |
|
Pepperdine |
4:13.67 |
14 Alekos Mitchel |
|
Fresno State |
4:15.73 |
15 Chandler Maciel |
|
Fresno Pacific |
4:16.73 |
16 Brad Williams |
|
Cal Poly DC |
4:18.20 |
17 Ryan Higgins |
|
Strawberry Canyon Tr |
4:18.29 |
18 Garrick Chan |
|
Wolfpack Running Clu |
4:18.82 |
19 Manuel Carranza |
|
Fresno Pacific |
4:21.95 |
20 Will Fuchs |
|
Cal Poly DC |
4:24.10 |
21 Stewart Fernandez |
|
Fresno Pacific |
4:25.85 |
22 Yovany Pineda |
|
Allan Hancock |
4:28.54 |
23 Yafeet Garcia |
|
Strawberry Canyon Tr |
4:29.07 |
24 Eduardo Uribe |
|
Allan Hancock |
4:30.23 |
25 Garrett Brisbane |
|
Cal Poly DC |
4:37.60 |
26 Stephen Potter |
|
Unattached |
4:59.56 |
27 Tegan Fleishman |
|
Cal Poly DC |
5:47.79 |
Event 27 WOMENS 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Maryann Erigha Notre Dame 11.66 2006 |
% CP RECORD:Tamatha Jackson Cal Poly 11.36 1999 |
1 Daijah Joe-Smith |
|
Cal Poly |
11.72 |
+3.1m/s n |
2 Falon Wilson |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
11.88 |
+3.1m/s n |
3 Kayla Haywood |
|
Marshall |
11.89 |
+3.1m/s n |
4 Cecily Edwards |
|
Fresno State |
11.94 |
+3.1m/s n |
5 Naomi Peterson |
|
Stanislaus State |
12.06 |
+3.1m/s n |
6 Andira Ferguson |
|
Fresno State |
12.33 |
+3.1m/s n |
1 Mikala McClain |
|
Fresno Pacific |
12.07 |
+2.5m/s nw |
2 Kennedi Atkins |
|
San Francisco St. |
12.17 |
+2.5m/s nw |
3 Kiana Lambert |
|
San Francisco St. |
12.22 |
+2.5m/s nw |
4 Jazmin Moreno |
|
Cal Poly |
12.31 |
+2.5m/s nw |
5 Mariah Lesure |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
12.41 |
+2.5m/s nw |
6 Ciara Levy |
|
Cal Poly |
12.48 |
+2.5m/s nw |
7 Josie Raines |
|
Marshall |
12.70 |
+2.5m/s nw |
8 Mi'Shaye Venerable |
|
Stanislaus State |
13.36 |
+2.5m/s nw |
1 Maya Cook |
|
San Francisco St. |
12.34 |
+1.0m/s nw |
2 Kyra Bailey |
|
Fresno Pacific |
12.63 |
+1.0m/s nw |
3 Mireya Tabasa |
|
San Francisco St. |
12.65 |
+1.0m/s nw |
4 Jazmine Ramey |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
12.88 |
+1.0m/s nw |
5 Jade Jones |
|
San Francisco St. |
13.16 |
+1.0m/s nw |
6 L'T'sha Fahle |
|
Sequoias |
13.47 |
+1.0m/s nw |
1 Sheridan Scala |
|
Cal Poly |
13.16 |
+0.9m/s nw |
2 Sheridan Davis |
|
Pepperdine |
13.28 |
+0.9m/s nw |
3 Hannah Weise |
|
Cuesta |
13.30 |
+0.9m/s nw |
4 Jackie Rodriguez |
|
Unattached |
13.39 |
+0.9m/s nw |
5 Billie Gardner |
|
Pepperdine |
13.89 |
+0.9m/s nw |
6 MaryLou Johnson |
|
Unattached |
14.08 |
+0.9m/s nw |
7 Ellie Mann [2] |
|
Unattached |
14.52 |
+0.9m/s nw |
# MEET RECORD:Kaaron Conwright Vector Sports 10.34 2001 |
% CP RECORD:Kaaron Conwright Cal Poly 10.07 2000 |
1 Ashron Sobers |
|
Unattached |
10.61 |
+1.2m/s nw |
2 Jorge Caracassis |
|
Argentina |
10.88 |
+1.2m/s nw |
3 Lawrence Cairo |
|
Fresno Pacific |
10.93 |
+1.2m/s nw |
4 Chineme Allison |
|
Cal Poly |
10.98 |
+1.2m/s nw |
5 Nate Greenelsh |
|
Cal Poly |
11.07 |
+1.2m/s nw |
6 Cahlil Hooper |
|
West Los Angeles |
11.08 |
+1.2m/s nw |
7 Christian Baker |
|
Unattached |
11.94 |
+1.2m/s nw |
1 Joemar Belena |
|
Unattached |
11.07 |
+1.0m/s nw |
2 Raymond Marquez |
|
Sequoias |
11.09 |
+1.0m/s nw |
3 Vincent Obiajulu |
|
Cal Poly |
11.10 |
+1.0m/s nw |
4 Nick Maldonado |
|
Cuesta |
11.23 |
+1.0m/s nw |
5 Eric Fernandez |
|
Fresno State |
11.33 |
+1.0m/s nw |
6 Joshua Valenzuela |
|
Fresno Pacific |
11.41 |
+1.0m/s nw |
7 Cameron Hooper |
|
West Los Angeles |
11.58 |
+1.0m/s nw |
1 Dre'von Macon |
|
West Los Angeles |
11.22 |
+1.3m/s nw |
2 Brendon Choup |
|
Fresno Pacific |
11.40 |
+1.3m/s nw |
3 Angelo Burrell |
|
West Los Angeles |
11.44 |
+1.3m/s nw |
4 Aaron Walton |
|
West Los Angeles |
11.71 |
+1.3m/s nw |
5 Xavier Jones |
|
Fresno Pacific |
11.79 |
+1.3m/s nw |
1 Raphael Adedigba |
|
Fresno State |
11.18 |
+1.6m/s n |
2 Noah Soloman |
|
Fresno State |
11.52 |
+1.6m/s n |
3 Gaston Bryars |
|
Cuesta |
11.70 |
+1.6m/s n |
4 Johnny Enriquez |
|
Cuesta |
11.71 |
+1.6m/s n |
5 Nate Tulloch |
|
Allan Hancock |
11.74 |
+1.6m/s n |
Event 29 WOMENS 400m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:LeBren Martin Cal Poly 1:01.53 2003 |
% CP RECORD:LeBren Martin Cal Poly 57.69 2003 |
1 Cathrin Wicke |
|
Fresno Pacific |
1:01.16 # |
2 Christiana Dogan |
|
Marshall |
1:02.29 |
3 Molly Ross |
|
Cal Poly |
1:04.86 |
4 Cheilin Zapata |
|
Sequoias |
1:11.19 |
5 Kyndol Craver |
|
Fresno State |
1:12.19 |
1 Monisha Lewis |
|
San Francisco St. |
1:03.26 |
2 Hana Welsh |
|
Cal Poly |
1:04.78 |
3 Alexandra Alamillo |
|
Cal Poly |
1:06.06 |
4 Mireya Tabasa |
|
San Francisco St. |
1:07.84 |
5 Isabella Tremble |
|
Marshall |
1:08.62 |
6 Susannah Vera |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
1:09.20 |
7 Manasha Arellano |
|
Stanislaus State |
1:10.80 |
8 Odiri Ntekume |
|
West Los Angeles |
1:15.76 |
1 Nikole Boggs |
|
Cal Poly |
1:07.70 |
2 Jaycie Widermuth |
|
Stanislaus State |
1:10.57 |
3 Gwen Lundy |
|
Cuesta |
1:13.34 |
4 Dresden Smith |
|
Cal Poly |
1:13.40 |
Event 30 MENS 400m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:Greg Flint BYU 52.27 2002 |
% CP RECORD:Bart Williams Cal Poly 49.32 1978 |
1 Quincy Hall |
|
Sequoias |
51.76 # |
2 Gabriel Gaeta |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
53.74 |
3 Bikram Thiara |
|
Cal Poly |
53.85 |
4 Scott Hickam |
|
Fresno Pacific |
54.04 |
5 Noveleen Thiara |
|
Stanislaus State |
54.08 |
6 Samuel Jeter |
|
Citrus Hill Coaches |
57.36 |
7 Jonathan Chagnon |
|
Cal Poly |
57.98 |
1 Eric Suprenant |
|
UNATTACHED |
55.69 |
2 Deion Lightfoot |
|
Sequoias |
57.24 |
3 Griffin Teague |
|
Cal Poly |
57.65 |
4 Austin Rust |
|
Cuesta |
58.38 |
5 Jason Lewis |
|
Cal Poly |
1:01.53 |
# MEET RECORD:Maggie Vessey UNAT 2:05.20 2015 |
% CP RECORD:Teena Colebrook Cal Poly 2:02.48 1990 |
1 Bianca Bryant |
|
San Francisco St. |
2:13.52 |
2 Yajaira Salinas |
|
Stanislaus State |
2:15.88 |
3 Bibiana Enriquez |
|
San Francisco St. |
2:16.52 |
4 Brenda Rosales-Coria |
|
West Los Angeles |
2:16.53 |
5 Myha Castro |
|
San Francisco St. |
2:16.96 |
6 Harleen Pabla |
|
Stanislaus State |
2:17.25 |
7 Cynthia Mejia |
|
Stanislaus State |
2:17.88 |
8 Tatum Perez |
|
Fresno Pacific |
2:19.54 |
9 Kylie Cleveland |
|
Stanislaus State |
2:21.82 |
10 Cassie Stansberry |
|
San Francisco St. |
2:23.39 |
1 Ariana Mariscal |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
2:19.14 |
2 Adriana Calva |
|
San Francisco St. |
2:23.90 |
3 Samantha Shields |
|
Fresno State |
2:24.43 |
4 Breana Begin |
|
Fresno State |
2:25.22 |
5 Pearl Shoemaker |
|
San Francisco St. |
2:26.60 |
6 Ellie Koncki |
|
West Los Angeles |
2:26.78 |
7 Taleah Phillips |
|
Pepperdine |
2:27.01 |
8 Olivia Marquardt |
|
Unattached |
2:27.81 |
9 Aeron Arlin Genet |
|
Hoka Aggie Running C |
2:28.31 |
10 Jael Marquez |
|
West Los Angeles |
2:29.92 |
11 Elizabeth Sartuche |
|
Sequoias |
2:29.97 |
1 Christine Moreno |
|
San Francisco St. |
2:20.84 |
2 Andrea Gonzalez Macias |
|
West Los Angeles |
2:25.74 |
3 Abbey Meck |
|
Pepperdine |
2:27.83 |
4 Emma Battin |
|
Pepperdine |
2:33.01 |
5 Cassidy Aberson |
|
Pepperdine |
2:37.41 |
6 Sarah Martinez |
|
San Francisco St. |
2:39.98 |
7 Amanda Stahl |
|
Pepperdine |
2:40.37 |
8 Lindsay Sanger |
|
Pepperdine |
2:40.98 |
9 Jessica Hibler |
|
Pepperdine |
2:44.00 |
# MEET RECORD:Russell Brown Stanford 1:51.01 2008 |
% CP RECORD:Michael Mathyas Cal Poly 1:47.44 1970 |
1 Tyler Gonzalez |
|
Sequoias |
1:54.51 |
2 Thomas Heib |
|
Cal Poly |
1:55.73 |
3 Aaron Potts |
|
Hoka Aggie Running C |
1:56.52 |
4 Daniel Van Buerden |
|
Cal Poly DC |
1:56.77 |
5 Treet Allison |
|
Pepperdine |
1:57.09 |
6 Alex Vargas |
|
Stanislaus State |
1:59.14 |
7 Bryan Guijarro |
|
Hoka Aggie Running C |
1:59.64 |
8 Thomas Schauerman |
|
Cal Poly |
1:59.81 |
9 Josh Zavala |
|
Fresno Pacific |
2:00.66 |
10 John Guerrero |
|
HOKA Aggies |
2:05.69 |
11 Daniel Guerrero |
|
Fresno Pacific |
2:06.30 |
1 Ismael Guzman-Berdejo |
|
Hoka Aggies Running |
1:55.17 |
2 Jalen Jenkins |
|
West Los Angeles |
1:56.18 |
3 Colin Schaub |
|
Cal Poly DC |
1:56.38 |
4 Brandon Davis |
|
Pepperdine |
1:56.88 |
5 Kieran Halewyn |
|
Pepperdine |
1:56.94 |
6 Joshua Herrera |
|
Sequoias |
1:57.39 |
7 Garrett Morgan |
|
Cuesta |
1:58.17 |
8 Joel Gonzalez |
|
Fresno State |
1:58.74 |
9 Rommell Pennell |
|
West Los Angeles |
2:02.48 |
10 Leonardo Romero |
|
West Los Angeles |
2:03.32 |
11 Derek Doktor |
|
Stanislaus State |
2:03.87 |
1 Adam Fahey |
|
Pepperdine |
2:00.01 |
2 David Roderick |
|
Sequoias |
2:00.13 |
3 Jonathan Matson |
|
Fresno Pacific |
2:00.79 |
4 Adam Gonzalez |
|
Fresno Pacific |
2:01.12 |
5 Ryan Walker |
|
Fresno State |
2:02.77 |
6 Craig Kimball |
|
Cal Poly DC |
2:04.17 |
7 Joshua Velasco |
|
West Los Angeles |
2:05.05 |
8 Kevin Maeda |
|
Pepperdine |
2:07.34 |
9 Kyle Johnson |
|
Pepperdine |
2:08.86 |
1 Michael Viano |
|
Fresno State |
2:01.25 |
2 Eduardo Ramirez |
|
West Los Angeles |
2:02.45 |
3 Preston Gromer |
|
Pepperdine |
2:02.63 |
4 Patrick Wells |
|
Pepperdine |
2:03.53 |
5 Justin Touhey |
|
Pepperdine |
2:05.41 |
6 Alex Egan |
|
Pepperdine |
2:05.79 |
7 Stewart Fernandez |
|
Fresno Pacific |
2:06.97 |
8 Alekos Mitchel |
|
Fresno State |
2:07.37 |
9 Denis Pyryev |
|
Cal Poly DC |
2:07.70 |
10 Rogelio Felix Ayon |
|
Allan Hancock |
2:07.82 |
11 Josiah Gilbert |
|
Cuesta |
2:10.05 |
12 Daniel Chiriaev |
|
Pepperdine |
2:10.42 |
Event 33 WOMENS 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Leslie Cole Nike 23.82 2011 |
% CP RECORD:Patrice Carpenter Cal Poly 23.30 1986 |
1 Daijah Joe-Smith |
|
Cal Poly |
24.66 |
+0.4m/s n |
2 Jazmine Smith |
|
San Francisco St. |
24.73 |
+0.4m/s n |
3 Naomi Peterson |
|
Stanislaus State |
25.29 |
+0.4m/s n |
4 Ann Kaseberg |
|
Cal Poly |
25.33 |
+0.4m/s n |
5 Andrea Chidester |
|
Marshall |
25.52 |
+0.4m/s n |
6 Kiah Sumler |
|
Fresno State |
26.23 |
+0.4m/s n |
1 Kayla Haywood |
|
Marshall |
24.88 |
+0.9m/s nw |
2 Maya Cook |
|
San Francisco St. |
24.95 |
+0.9m/s nw |
3 Mikala McClain |
|
Fresno Pacific |
25.10 |
+0.9m/s nw |
4 Alexis Henry |
|
San Francisco St. |
25.57 |
+0.9m/s nw |
5 Jazmin Moreno |
|
Cal Poly |
25.78 |
+0.9m/s nw |
6 Mariah Lesure |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
25.81 |
+0.9m/s nw |
7 Hannah Carreon |
|
Marshall |
26.26 |
+0.9m/s nw |
1 Danae Manibog |
|
Fresno Pacific |
25.28 |
+0.4m/s n |
2 Kyra Bailey |
|
Fresno Pacific |
25.66 |
+0.4m/s n |
3 Talor Wilkerson |
|
Marshall |
25.83 |
+0.4m/s n |
4 Kimberley Efonye |
|
Fresno State |
25.92 |
+0.4m/s n |
5 Caice Lanovaz |
|
Cal Poly |
26.39 |
+0.4m/s n |
6 Alyssa Emerson |
|
Fresno Pacific |
26.45 |
+0.4m/s n |
1 Taylor Robinson |
|
Marshall |
25.73 |
+1.4m/s n |
2 Victoria Larsen |
|
Stanislaus State |
25.88 |
+1.4m/s n |
3 Devanique Brown |
|
San Francisco St. |
26.58 |
+1.4m/s n |
4 Mi'Shaye Venerable |
|
Stanislaus State |
26.61 |
+1.4m/s n |
5 Jade Jones |
|
San Francisco St. |
26.65 |
+1.4m/s n |
6 Jazmine Ramey |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
26.70 |
+1.4m/s n |
7 Tijana Antic |
|
Fresno State |
26.71 |
+1.4m/s n |
1 Franchesca Shepard |
|
Stanislaus State |
27.09 |
+0.1m/s e |
2 Keana Viss |
|
Cal Poly |
27.25 |
+0.1m/s e |
3 Sydney Rhoads |
|
Fresno Pacific |
27.31 |
+0.1m/s e |
4 Jasmine Walker |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
27.38 |
+0.1m/s e |
5 Petrice Beattie |
|
Stanislaus State |
27.44 |
+0.1m/s e |
6 An Vo |
|
San Francisco St. |
28.43 |
+0.1m/s e |
1 BreAnna Brown |
|
West Los Angeles |
27.29 |
+2.6m/s n |
2 Jackie Rodriguez |
|
Unattached |
27.65 |
+2.6m/s n |
3 Billie Gardner |
|
Pepperdine |
28.50 |
+2.6m/s n |
4 Katie O'Malley |
|
Pepperdine |
28.92 |
+2.6m/s n |
5 MaryLou Johnson |
|
Unattached |
29.07 |
+2.6m/s n |
6 De'Chanelle Goynes |
|
West Los Angeles |
29.11 |
+2.6m/s n |
7 Michaela Pisciotta |
|
Stanislaus State |
29.27 |
+2.6m/s n |
1 Sheridan Scala |
|
Cal Poly |
27.11 |
+1.0m/s nw |
2 Amber Flores |
|
Stanislaus State |
28.24 |
+1.0m/s nw |
3 Augustine Lerma |
|
Cal Poly |
29.12 |
+1.0m/s nw |
4 Eden Dorsey |
|
Pepperdine |
30.60 |
+1.0m/s nw |
# MEET RECORD:Chris Berrian UNAT 20.72 2006 |
% CP RECORD:Clancy Edwards Cal Poly 20.61 1974 |
1 Isahia Hutchins |
|
Sequoias |
21.36 |
+0.4m/s w |
2 Michael Taylor |
|
Fresno Pacific |
22.14 |
+0.4m/s w |
3 Cahlil Hooper |
|
West Los Angeles |
22.27 |
+0.4m/s w |
4 Nathan Friginette |
|
Sequoias |
22.29 |
+0.4m/s w |
5 Nicholas Johnson |
|
Stanislaus State |
22.63 |
+0.4m/s w |
1 Ashron Sobers |
|
Unattached |
22.21 |
+1.1m/s nw |
2 Nate Greenelsh |
|
Cal Poly |
22.43 |
+1.1m/s nw |
3 Tommy Andrews |
|
Cal Poly |
22.54 |
+1.1m/s nw |
4 Eric Sayaphone |
|
Stanislaus State |
22.83 |
+1.1m/s nw |
1 Dre'von Macon |
|
West Los Angeles |
22.73 |
+1.9m/s n |
2 Matthew Larks |
|
Fresno State |
23.17 |
+1.9m/s n |
3 James Krill |
|
Cuesta |
23.32 |
+1.9m/s n |
4 Aaron Walton |
|
West Los Angeles |
23.40 |
+1.9m/s n |
5 Johnny Enriquez |
|
Cuesta |
23.65 |
+1.9m/s n |
1 Jahwanza Lawford |
|
Fresno State |
23.14 |
+2.3m/s n |
2 Brendon Choup |
|
Fresno Pacific |
23.32 |
+2.3m/s n |
3 Da'rell Calvin |
|
Stanislaus State |
23.69 |
+2.3m/s n |
4 Gaston Bryars |
|
Cuesta |
23.98 |
+2.3m/s n |
Event 35 WOMENS 5000m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Kelly Cordell ASICS 16:17.09 2001 |
% CP RECORD:Amy Harper Cal Poly 15:50.64 1983 |
1 Angel Valdez |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
18:20.50 |
2 Alejandra Frausto |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
18:33.17 |
3 Jocelyne Ferrufino |
|
The Janes Elite Club |
18:45.36 |
4 Mary Kerby |
|
Marshall |
19:17.81 |
5 Abigail Short |
|
Marshall |
19:50.03 |
6 Cynthia Melendez |
|
West Los Angeles |
19:57.70 |
7 Samantha Graffius |
|
Marshall |
19:59.96 |
8 Morgan Leonard |
|
San Francisco St. |
20:15.03 |
9 Estrella Montiel |
|
West Los Angeles |
20:40.84 |
10 Charlene Aguilera |
|
San Francisco St. |
20:48.19 |
11 Olivia Quezada |
|
West Los Angeles |
20:50.14 |
12 Janet Norem |
|
San Luis Distance Cl |
21:08.04 |
13 Sophia Tait |
|
San Francisco St. |
21:47.71 |
# MEET RECORD:Josh Rohatinsky BYU 14:24.24 2001 |
% CP RECORD:Ben Bruce Cal Poly 13:40.90 2005 |
1 Gordon Sturgess |
|
Hoka Aggie Running C |
14:29.85 |
2 Cameron Botten |
|
UNATTACHED |
15:10.84 |
3 Luis Armendariz |
|
UNATTACHED |
15:19.85 |
4 Alex Gomez |
|
West Los Angeles |
15:46.89 |
5 Matthew Founds |
|
Fresno State |
16:21.05 |
6 Edvin Hernandez |
|
West Los Angeles |
16:31.17 |
7 Alex Raya |
|
CSU Bakersfield |
16:43.52 |
Event 37 WOMENS 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: Fresno State 3:44.64 03/26/2016 |
(Harris-Murillo, Nailah/Johnson, Dezirae/Paracholski, Me) |
% CP RECORD: Cal Poly 3:36.37 1985 |
Null
1 Fresno Pacific A |
Fresno Pacific |
3:45.82 |
2 San Francisco St. A |
San Francisco St. |
3:47.82 |
3 Marshall A |
Marshall |
3:54.77 |
4 Cal Poly A |
Cal Poly |
3:56.77 |
5 Stanislaus State A |
Stanislaus State |
4:04.07 |
6 CSU Bakersfield A |
CSU Bakersfield |
4:06.08 |
7 Pepperdine A |
Pepperdine |
4:09.07 |
1 Stanislaus State B |
Stanislaus State |
4:02.00 |
2 San Francisco St. B |
San Francisco St. |
4:03.55 |
3 Hoka Aggie Running C A |
Hoka Aggie Running C |
4:20.63 |
Event 38 MENS 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD:Washington Washington 3:11.56 2004 |
% CP RECORD: Cal Poly 3:07.10 1979 |
1 Fresno Pacific A |
Fresno Pacific |
3:17.30 |
2 Cal Poly A |
Cal Poly |
3:20.46 |
3 Stanislaus State A |
Stanislaus State |
3:20.79 |
4 CSU Bakersfield A |
CSU Bakersfield |
3:23.28 |
5 Fresno State A |
Fresno State |
3:28.13 |
6 Pepperdine A |
Pepperdine |
3:30.03 |
1 Cal Poly B |
Cal Poly |
3:29.72 |
2 Fresno Pacific B |
Fresno Pacific |
3:36.95 |
3 Pepperdine B |
Pepperdine |
3:43.81 |
Fresno State B |
Fresno State |
DNF |
[Top of Page] [Event List]