Licensed to: Phototiming.com
2017 PAC 8 T&F CHAMPIONSHIPS
Atascadero HS - Live:Timers.us
2 alternates will show
04/28/2017 - 05/04/2017
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES FROSH-SOPH |
1 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 147.000 |
2 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 139.000 |
3 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 125.000 |
4 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 92.000 |
5 | ST. JOSEPH (SANTA MA | STJO | 50.000 |
6 | PIONEER VALLEY | PIOV | 33.000 |
7 | MISSION COLLEGE PREP | MIPR | 12.000 |
8 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 6.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES FROSH-SOPH |
1 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 152.000 |
2 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 121.000 |
3 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 107.000 |
4 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 98.000 |
5 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 79.000 |
6 | ST. JOSEPH (SANTA MA | STJO | 39.000 |
7 | PIONEER VALLEY | PIOV | 10.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES VARSITY |
1 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 223.500 |
2 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 147.000 |
3 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 111.000 |
4 | ST. JOSEPH (SANTA MA | STJO | 66.500 |
5 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 42.000 |
6 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 21.000 |
7 | PIONEER VALLEY | PIOV | 6.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES VARSITY |
1 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 172.000 |
2 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 163.000 |
3 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 109.000 |
4 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 90.000 |
5 | MISSION COLLEGE PREP | MIPR | 40.000 |
6 | PIONEER VALLEY | PIOV | 20.000 |
7 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 14.000 |
7 | ST. JOSEPH (SANTA MA | STJO | 14.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: SLO 51.97 2014 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 47.28 |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
52.60 |
2 Righetti A |
Righetti |
52.73 |
3 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
53.17 |
4 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
53.72 |
5 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
57.31 |
Event 2 BOYS Frosh-Soph 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: AG 45.21 2010 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 41.82 |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
45.76 |
2 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
46.05 |
3 St. Joseph (Santa Ma A |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
46.78 |
4 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
47.36 |
5 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
47.80 |
6 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
48.08 |
Event 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: SLO 48.21 2009 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 47.28 |
1 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
49.48 |
2 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
49.75 |
3 Mission College Prep A |
Mission College Prep |
50.17 |
4 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
50.57 |
5 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
51.01 |
6 Righetti A |
Righetti |
51.93 |
7 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
52.80 |
Event 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: AG 42.98 2006 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 41.82 |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
43.31 |
2 St. Joseph (Santa Ma A |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
43.72 |
3 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
43.98 |
4 Righetti A |
Righetti |
44.55 |
5 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
45.08 |
6 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
45.53 |
Event 5 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + times |
# MEET RECORD:Kathleen Uyttewaal SLO 5:29.03 2008 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 4:55.96 |
1 Sarah Jagger |
10 |
Paso Robles |
5:47.79 |
2 Emma Palacios |
9 |
Righetti |
5:52.80 |
3 Jill Schlickeiser |
10 |
Paso Robles |
5:52.81 |
4 Catrina Sada |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:53.99 |
5 Emily Mathein |
9 |
Paso Robles |
6:12.67 |
6 Amanda Tonascia |
9 |
Righetti |
6:17.87 |
7 Erika Cadwising |
10 |
Atascadero |
6:19.14 |
8 Naomi Lopez |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:20.49 |
9 Azul Ponce |
10 |
Paso Robles |
6:23.49 |
10 Lezly Barriga |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:25.25 |
11 Jenna Wellenkamp |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
6:37.34 |
1 Emma Palacios |
9 |
Righetti |
6:11.66 Q |
2 Sarah Jagger |
10 |
Paso Robles |
6:12.78 Q |
3 Jenna Wellenkamp |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
6:13.18 Q |
4 Lindsey Lucas |
9 |
Righetti |
6:17.30 q |
5 Catrina Sada |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:21.11 Q |
6 Jill Schlickeiser |
10 |
Paso Robles |
6:24.28 Q |
7 Emily Mathein |
9 |
Paso Robles |
6:25.46 Q |
8 Naomi Lopez |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:27.30 q |
9 Wendy Teodoro |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:29.42 q |
10 Azul Ponce |
10 |
Paso Robles |
6:32.83 q |
11 Lezly Barriga |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:32.97 q |
12 Amanda Tonascia |
9 |
Righetti |
6:34.66 q |
13 Erika Cadwising |
10 |
Atascadero |
6:34.95 q |
14 Kaylynn Powell |
9 |
Paso Robles |
6:36.39 q |
15 Haddie Daner |
10 |
Atascadero |
6:43.14 |
16 Jessica Salvador |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:43.24 |
17 Mia Placencia |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:43.44 |
18 Leonore Leyva |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:48.05 |
19 Sara Tubeileh |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:53.40 |
20 Yasmin Mendez |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:56.77 |
21 Gracielle Li |
10 |
Atascadero |
7:08.77 |
22 Lucy Davis |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
7:27.01 |
23 Alizziey Gutierrez |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
7:35.13 |
24 Abigail Cederlind |
10 |
Atascadero |
8:01.45 |
Event 6 BOYS Frosh-Soph 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + times |
# MEET RECORD:Alec Deleon RIG 4:31.76 2013 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 4:14.83 |
1 Pablo Cortes |
10 |
Paso Robles |
4:31.05 # |
2 Steven Scruggs |
10 |
Paso Robles |
4:31.34 # |
3 Damian Gavilan |
9 |
Paso Robles |
4:40.00 |
4 Alexander Goodman |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:42.22 |
5 Cooper Limon |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:45.59 |
6 Michael Hernandez |
9 |
Paso Robles |
4:46.04 |
7 Jacob Gomez |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
4:46.94 |
8 Mariano Murio |
10 |
Righetti |
4:47.32 |
9 Kade Berti |
10 |
Paso Robles |
4:48.46 |
10 Steven De La Cruz |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
4:48.96 |
11 Justin Hatcher |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:52.87 |
12 Alexander Southern |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:56.57 |
1 Mariano Murio |
10 |
Righetti |
4:54.85 Q |
2 Alexander Goodman |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:55.82 Q |
3 Cooper Limon |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:56.14 Q |
4 Jacob Gomez |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
4:58.03 Q |
5 Steven Scruggs |
10 |
Paso Robles |
4:58.25 Q |
6 Damian Gavilan |
9 |
Paso Robles |
4:58.31 Q |
7 Steven De La Cruz |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
4:58.35 q |
8 Kade Berti |
10 |
Paso Robles |
4:58.47 q |
9 Michael Hernandez |
9 |
Paso Robles |
4:58.92 q |
10 Justin Hatcher |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:00.39 q |
11 Pablo Cortes |
10 |
Paso Robles |
5:01.20 q |
12 Alexander Southern |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:01.86 q |
13 Axel Reich |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:02.31 q |
14 Jacob Nichols |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:05.04 q |
15 Logan Jones |
9 |
Atascadero |
5:08.54 |
16 Larry Burt |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:11.66 |
17 Devin Dobroth |
9 |
Paso Robles |
5:11.98 |
18 Alejandro Ruiz |
9 |
Paso Robles |
5:12.20 |
19 Antonio daSilva |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:16.95 |
20 Cael Cooper |
9 |
Atascadero |
5:19.15 |
21 Juan Pablo Marquez |
10 |
Righetti |
5:20.75 |
22 Kyle Pericic |
9 |
Atascadero |
5:21.97 |
23 Nicko Inay |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:23.88 |
24 Chris Fleischer |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:26.67 |
25 Trevor Bales |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:27.28 |
26 Avery Francisco |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:30.19 |
27 Benjamin Ernstrom |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:37.50 |
28 Benjamin McConnell |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:39.00 |
29 Adam Smith |
9 |
Mission College Prep |
5:40.54 |
30 Juan Campos |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:41.08 |
31 Ernesto Gomez |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:47.83 |
32 Vladimir Rosales |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:49.12 |
33 Eric Contreras |
9 |
Paso Robles |
5:50.79 |
34 Erick Pinedo |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:57.40 |
35 Andy Arroyo |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:02.12 |
36 Jesus Campos |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:07.42 |
37 Daniel Jimenez |
9 |
Paso Robles |
6:09.07 |
38 Angel Acosta |
10 |
Atascadero |
6:10.01 |
39 Carson Opheim |
10 |
Paso Robles |
6:11.87 |
40 Nick Farris |
9 |
Righetti |
6:25.08 |
41 Devansh Sapovadia |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:54.99 |
Event 7 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + times |
# MEET RECORD:Maddy Cline PASO 5:02.94 2011 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 4:55.96 |
1 Annie Meeder |
12 |
Paso Robles |
5:02.01 # |
2 Ellie Nisbet |
12 |
Atascadero |
5:04.52 |
3 Malia Simon |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:08.11 |
4 Rosa Granados |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:09.41 |
5 Samantha Simard |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:12.41 |
6 Eliza Lewis |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:20.17 |
7 Claire Livengood |
10 |
Atascadero |
5:24.91 |
8 Alexi Steinmaus |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:31.65 |
9 Emma Manderino |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:34.73 |
10 Kendall Caruana |
10 |
Paso Robles |
5:35.13 |
11 Jeneva Putman |
11 |
Paso Robles |
5:40.66 |
12 Mariah Boche |
10 |
Atascadero |
5:42.86 |
1 Rosa Granados |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:14.49 Q |
2 Malia Simon |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:19.35 Q |
3 Ellie Nisbet |
12 |
Atascadero |
5:19.51 Q |
4 Annie Meeder |
12 |
Paso Robles |
5:19.70 Q |
5 Samantha Simard |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:22.37 Q |
6 Eliza Lewis |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:25.74 Q |
7 Claire Livengood |
10 |
Atascadero |
5:25.81 q |
8 Alexi Steinmaus |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:31.85 q |
9 Kendall Caruana |
10 |
Paso Robles |
5:39.31 q |
10 Emma Manderino |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:40.39 q |
11 Jeneva Putman |
11 |
Paso Robles |
5:43.44 q |
12 Mariah Boche |
10 |
Atascadero |
5:45.93 q |
13 Thea Ragsdale |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:47.11 q |
14 Ellie Treichler |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:00.08 q |
15 Andrea Pasillas |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:03.57 |
16 Alina Delabra |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:05.90 |
17 Sara Diaz |
12 |
Paso Robles |
6:28.89 |
18 Shilu Vanasupa |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:31.36 |
19 Susana Vazquez |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:34.95 |
20 Zaochi Tran |
12 |
Paso Robles |
6:40.92 |
21 Angelique Tovar |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:45.81 |
22 Pinavel Contreras |
11 |
Paso Robles |
6:47.95 |
23 Sophia Tovar |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:51.08 |
24 Magali Rincon |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:54.89 |
25 Michelle Marceleno |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:55.74 |
26 Jazmin Acosta |
11 |
Atascadero |
7:07.24 |
27 Tawny Bolinas |
11 |
Atascadero |
7:20.15 |
28 Hailey Heiden |
11 |
Paso Robles |
7:49.89 |
Event 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + times |
# MEET RECORD:Callum Bolger San Luis Obispo 4:16.61 04/29/2016 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 4:14.83 |
1 Callum Bolger |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:09.40 #% |
2 Trad Berti |
12 |
Paso Robles |
4:13.77 #% |
3 Ban Taylor |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:20.44 |
4 Luis Jazo |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:20.86 |
5 Matt White |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:21.84 |
6 Christian Ricketts |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:24.29 |
7 Tegan Fleishman |
12 |
Atascadero |
4:26.88 |
8 Joseph Domingues |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
4:28.95 |
9 Carter Campbell |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:29.62 |
10 Ian Young |
11 |
Paso Robles |
4:32.83 |
11 Garron Knox |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:33.25 |
12 Micheal Soares |
11 |
Righetti |
4:52.60 |
1 Christian Ricketts |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:27.85 Q |
2 Callum Bolger |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:28.03 Q |
3 Ban Taylor |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:29.01 Q |
4 Matt White |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:29.41 Q |
5 Luis Jazo |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:30.93 q |
6 Joseph Domingues |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
4:31.52 Q |
7 Trad Berti |
12 |
Paso Robles |
4:33.50 Q |
8 Tegan Fleishman |
12 |
Atascadero |
4:35.61 q |
9 Ian Young |
11 |
Paso Robles |
4:37.53 q |
10 Carter Campbell |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:38.70 q |
11 Garron Knox |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:40.27 q |
12 Micheal Soares |
11 |
Righetti |
4:41.22 q |
13 Jacob Andreatta |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:42.27 q |
14 Kyle Meeder |
12 |
Paso Robles |
4:43.03 q |
15 Xavier Gonzales |
10 |
Atascadero |
4:44.26 |
16 Damian Navarro |
12 |
Paso Robles |
4:44.55 |
17 Andrew Swieringa |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:46.62 |
18 Luis Cisneros |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
4:47.85 |
19 Jesus Garcia |
11 |
Righetti |
4:50.79 |
20 Colton Campa |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:52.21 |
21 Nick Soares |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:53.78 |
22 Matthew Scurria |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:54.28 |
23 Max Bontenbal |
10 |
Atascadero |
4:55.37 |
24 Rogelio Felix-Ayon |
12 |
Righetti |
4:59.58 |
25 Johnathan Dolan |
9 |
Atascadero |
5:00.49 |
26 Zac Castro |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:03.98 |
27 Uriel Trujillo |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:04.96 |
28 Brigham Dalebout |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:09.61 |
29 Elijah Oropeza |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:11.83 |
30 Gavin Smolik |
12 |
Paso Robles |
5:12.04 |
31 Edgar Barajas |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:12.08 |
32 Cole Bumen |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:13.06 |
33 Stephen ZagRodny |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:13.08 |
34 Carlos Aguilera |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:14.96 |
35 David Hernandez |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:16.56 |
36 Cole Monroy |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:21.03 |
37 Vicente Reyes |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:22.39 |
38 Luis Soto |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:23.15 |
39 Easton Anguay |
12 |
Paso Robles |
5:25.40 |
40 Jake Silva |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:26.89 |
41 Noah Huerta |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:28.93 |
42 Julio Gonzalez |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:29.35 |
43 John Polvi |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:35.68 |
44 Lino Blume |
11 |
Atascadero |
5:37.49 |
45 Manny Bermudez |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:38.28 |
46 Seanan Weber |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:38.94 |
47 Chase Brink |
11 |
Paso Robles |
5:41.62 |
48 Brian Kragh |
11 |
Paso Robles |
5:48.38 |
49 Andrew Medlock |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:48.48 |
54 Luis Armendariz |
12 |
Paso Robles |
4:37.40 |
55 John Gutierrez |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
4:40.23 |
Event 9 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 100m Hurdles |
8 Qualify,lane 9 optional |
# MEET RECORD:Michaela Howard PASO 16.55 2012 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 14.14 |
1 Kameah Tell |
10 |
Righetti |
17.50 |
+1.6m/s n |
2 Jazlyn Gabriele |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.97 |
+1.6m/s n |
3 Katie Kershner |
9 |
Atascadero |
18.26 |
+1.6m/s n |
4 Andrea Sperling |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.27 |
+1.6m/s n |
5 Isabella Andreatta |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.66 |
+1.6m/s n |
6 Kaleah Nweke |
10 |
Paso Robles |
18.86 |
+1.6m/s n |
7 Astoria Waldorf |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
19.25 |
+1.6m/s n |
8 Grace Devaney |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
19.29 |
+1.6m/s n |
9 Kelsey Marshall |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
20.43 |
+1.6m/s n |
1 Kameah Tell |
10 |
Righetti |
17.99 Q |
+2.3m/s ne |
2 Andrea Sperling |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.41 Q |
-2.8m/s s |
3 Jazlyn Gabriele |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.61 Q |
-2.2m/s s |
4 Katie Kershner |
9 |
Atascadero |
18.82 q |
-2.2m/s s |
5 Kaleah Nweke |
10 |
Paso Robles |
19.01 q |
+2.3m/s ne |
6 Grace Devaney |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
19.17 q |
+2.3m/s ne |
7 Isabella Andreatta |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
19.20 q |
-2.8m/s s |
8 Kelsey Marshall |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
20.40 q |
-2.8m/s s |
9 Astoria Waldorf |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
20.44 q |
-2.2m/s s |
10 Liliana Hasley |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
20.71 q |
-2.8m/s s |
11 Raegen Lunceford |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
21.06 q |
-2.8m/s s |
12 Lizzie Smith |
9 |
Mission College Prep |
21.22 |
-2.2m/s s |
13 Gianna Smith |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
21.37 |
+2.3m/s ne |
14 Jacqueline Hughes |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
21.53 |
-2.2m/s s |
15 Nishi Yadav |
9 |
Mission College Prep |
21.71 |
-2.8m/s s |
16 Anna DiSimone |
9 |
Paso Robles |
21.96 |
+2.3m/s ne |
17 Isabella Garcia |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
22.18 |
-2.2m/s s |
Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles |
8 Qualify,lane 9 optional |
# MEET RECORD:Abrianna Torres SLO 14.47 2010 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 14.14 |
1 Madison Mitchell |
12 |
Paso Robles |
15.39 |
+1.5m/s ne |
2 Kailani Cabanting |
10 |
Righetti |
16.69 |
+1.5m/s ne |
3 Cherry Inay |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
16.84 |
+1.5m/s ne |
4 JuJu Fuller |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
16.92 |
+1.5m/s ne |
5 Jasmine Garcia |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
17.00 |
+1.5m/s ne |
6 Carolyn Adams |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.09 |
+1.5m/s ne |
7 Chloe Carlson |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.51 |
+1.5m/s ne |
8 Hannah Lacaste |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
17.64 |
+1.5m/s ne |
9 Codie Wilshusen |
12 |
Paso Robles |
17.67 |
+1.5m/s ne |
1 Madison Mitchell |
12 |
Paso Robles |
15.41 Q |
+0.9m/s nw |
2 Kailani Cabanting |
10 |
Righetti |
17.02 Q |
+0.7m/s n |
3 Codie Wilshusen |
12 |
Paso Robles |
17.09 q |
+0.9m/s nw |
4 JuJu Fuller |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
17.10 q |
+0.9m/s nw |
5 Jasmine Garcia |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
17.11 Q |
+0.9m/s n |
6 Cherry Inay |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
17.26 q |
+0.7m/s n |
7 Hannah Lacaste |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
17.30 q |
+0.9m/s n |
8 Carolyn Adams |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.93 q |
+0.7m/s n |
9 Chloe Carlson |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.99 q |
+0.9m/s n |
10 Taryn Tweedy |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.21 q |
+0.9m/s n |
11 Eva Kessler |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.76 q |
+0.9m/s nw |
12 Shasta Garcia |
9 |
Paso Robles |
18.85 |
+0.9m/s n |
13 Emma Johnson |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.88 |
+0.7m/s n |
14 Kathryn ZagRodny |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
19.46 |
+0.9m/s nw |
15 Amanda Van Bogelen |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
19.58 |
+0.7m/s n |
16 Arianna Scannelli |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
19.95 |
+0.7m/s n |
17 Olivia Dahan |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
20.65 |
+0.9m/s nw |
18 Bailey Pruett |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
20.68 |
+0.9m/s nw |
19 Valerie Rodriguez |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
20.70 |
+0.9m/s n |
20 Evelyn Cuevas |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
22.79 |
+0.9m/s n |
21 Andrea Meza |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
22.79 |
+0.7m/s n |
Event 11 BOYS Frosh-Soph 110m Hurdles |
8 Qualify,lane 9 optional |
# MEET RECORD:Michael Keating PASO 16.33 2005 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 14.35 |
1 Wyatt Hasch |
9 |
Atascadero |
17.98 |
+1.2m/s n |
2 Seth Fingerson |
10 |
Atascadero |
18.09 |
+1.2m/s n |
3 Jeremy Fitzsimmons |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.22 |
+1.2m/s n |
4 Jacob Taylor |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.23 |
+1.2m/s n |
5 Jacob Winch |
10 |
Atascadero |
18.41 |
+1.2m/s n |
6 Elmer Vejiga |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
18.82 |
+1.2m/s n |
7 Ethan Murphy |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.86 |
+1.2m/s n |
8 Dhru Patel |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
19.56 |
+1.2m/s n |
1 Seth Fingerson |
10 |
Atascadero |
18.43 Q |
-1.7m/s s |
2 Wyatt Hasch |
9 |
Atascadero |
18.45 Q |
-1.7m/s s |
3 Jeremy Fitzsimmons |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.50 Q |
+2.3m/s n |
4 Ethan Murphy |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.66 Q |
+2.3m/s n |
5 Jacob Winch |
10 |
Atascadero |
18.69 q |
+2.3m/s n |
6 Jacob Taylor |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.87 q |
-1.7m/s s |
7 Elmer Vejiga |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
20.09 q |
+2.3m/s n |
8 Dhru Patel |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
20.18 q |
-1.7m/s s |
9 Hanul Veres |
10 |
Atascadero |
20.64 q |
-1.7m/s s |
10 Cesar Bravo |
9 |
Atascadero |
21.99 q |
+2.3m/s n |
11 Cole Spurgeon |
9 |
Atascadero |
22.02 q |
+2.3m/s n |
Event 12 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdles |
8 Qualify,lane 9 optional |
# MEET RECORD:Elijah Holt AG 14.20 2013 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 14.35 |
1 Justice Fair |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
15.30 |
+0.9m/s n |
2 Matt Sill |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
15.36 |
+0.9m/s n |
3 Mathew Lyons |
12 |
Atascadero |
15.82 |
+0.9m/s n |
4 Vincent Ketelaar |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
15.92 |
+0.9m/s n |
5 Brendan Farnsworth |
10 |
Paso Robles |
17.18 |
+0.9m/s n |
6 James Krill |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.32 |
+0.9m/s n |
7 Kyle Spurgeon |
10 |
Atascadero |
17.57 |
+0.9m/s n |
8 Clay Wilshusen |
9 |
Paso Robles |
17.59 |
+0.9m/s n |
1 Matt Sill |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
15.64 Q |
-0.6m/s se |
2 Justice Fair |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
15.70 Q |
-2.3m/s s |
3 Vincent Ketelaar |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
16.31 Q |
-0.6m/s se |
4 Brendan Farnsworth |
10 |
Paso Robles |
16.79 Q |
-2.3m/s s |
5 Mathew Lyons |
12 |
Atascadero |
17.02 q |
-0.6m/s se |
6 Kyle Spurgeon |
10 |
Atascadero |
17.72 q |
-2.3m/s s |
7 James Krill |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.94 q |
-0.6m/s se |
8 Clay Wilshusen |
9 |
Paso Robles |
17.97 q |
-2.3m/s s |
9 Steve Romero |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
18.13 q |
-0.6m/s se |
10 Trevor Cole |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
18.70 q |
-2.3m/s s |
11 Brennan Forbes |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
19.19 q |
-2.3m/s s |
12 Damien Martinez |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
19.52 |
-2.3m/s s |
13 Aiden Kerr |
10 |
Paso Robles |
19.58 |
-0.6m/s se |
Event 13 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 400m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Monica Pulido RIG 1:02.45 2004 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 55.53 |
1 Madi Roese |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:05.33 |
2 Lauren Zimmer |
10 |
Righetti |
1:06.76 |
3 Alexandra Smith |
9 |
Atascadero |
1:09.49 |
4 Olivia Long |
9 |
Paso Robles |
1:09.88 |
5 Ashley Santiago |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:13.50 |
Event 14 BOYS Frosh-Soph 400m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Alec Deleon RIG 53.06 2013 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 48.29 |
1 Phillip LeFranc |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
54.22 |
2 Ethan Murphy |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
54.46 |
3 Zackery Egan |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
54.58 |
4 Reece Fay |
9 |
Paso Robles |
54.64 |
5 Bereket Kearns |
10 |
Mission College Prep |
55.19 |
6 Charlie Reilly |
10 |
Mission College Prep |
55.33 |
7 Noah Carlisle |
9 |
Atascadero |
55.54 |
8 Manny Elias |
9 |
Atascadero |
55.59 |
9 John East |
10 |
Paso Robles |
57.23 |
1 Zackery Egan |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
54.97 Q |
2 Charlie Reilly |
10 |
Mission College Prep |
54.97 Q |
3 Phillip LeFranc |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
54.99 Q |
4 Bereket Kearns |
10 |
Mission College Prep |
55.32 q |
5 Manny Elias |
9 |
Atascadero |
55.37 q |
6 Noah Carlisle |
9 |
Atascadero |
55.90 q |
7 Ethan Murphy |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
56.16 q |
8 Reece Fay |
9 |
Paso Robles |
56.53 Q |
9 John East |
10 |
Paso Robles |
57.06 q |
10 Logan Martini |
12 |
Atascadero |
57.11 q |
11 Ian Grace |
9 |
Paso Robles |
57.14 q |
12 Ramon Herrera |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
58.25 |
13 Jacob Daniels |
11 |
Atascadero |
58.50 |
14 Evan Schweitzer |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
58.68 |
15 Ramses Valencia |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
58.89 |
16 Isaiah Enriquez |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
58.92 |
17 Zach Schwefler |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
59.07 |
18 Carlos Zaragoza Jr. |
9 |
Paso Robles |
59.13 |
19 Jordan Mendez |
9 |
Paso Robles |
1:02.55 |
20 Cresencio Chavez |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:02.57 |
21 Jayden Davis |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:02.98 |
22 Marco Zarate |
9 |
Paso Robles |
1:03.28 |
23 Christopher Diaz |
9 |
Righetti |
1:04.17 |
24 Christopher McComb |
10 |
Atascadero |
1:04.73 |
25 Justin Roberts |
10 |
Atascadero |
1:04.95 |
26 Nathan Telles |
10 |
Righetti |
1:06.51 |
27 Francisco Avila |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:07.62 |
32 Gustavo Hernandez |
10 |
Paso Robles |
56.28 |
Event 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Angela Clague SLO 55.67 2009 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 55.53 |
1 Madeline Fletcher |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
58.55 |
2 Kiara Mabien |
12 |
Paso Robles |
59.22 |
3 Shaina Morris |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
59.94 |
4 Alyssa Caldera |
12 |
Mission College Prep |
1:00.10 |
5 Hailey Goodell |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:00.62 |
6 Lilian Svetich |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:01.13 |
7 Kylie Haidet |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:01.91 |
8 Taylor Carolan |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:02.53 |
9 Alysia Balderama |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:04.57 |
1 Madeline Fletcher |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
59.21 Q |
2 Kiara Mabien |
12 |
Paso Robles |
1:00.02 Q |
3 Shaina Morris |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:00.69 Q |
4 Alyssa Caldera |
12 |
Mission College Prep |
1:00.74 q |
5 Lilian Svetich |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:01.55 q |
6 Hailey Goodell |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:01.62 q |
7 Kylie Haidet |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:03.19 q |
8 Taylor Carolan |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:04.05 q |
9 Alysia Balderama |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:04.28 q |
10 Breanna Arias |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:04.72 q |
11 Anna Greene |
10 |
Righetti |
1:05.32 q |
12 Ashleigh Berber |
9 |
Mission College Prep |
1:05.78 |
13 Rylie Johnson |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:06.05 |
14 Aniah Weaks |
11 |
Paso Robles |
1:06.80 |
15 Jasmine Magana |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:07.81 |
16 Torri Pugh |
10 |
Paso Robles |
1:07.86 |
17 Danielle Jaworski |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:10.72 |
18 Audrey Youngblood |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:15.96 |
19 Destiny Trigueros |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:18.53 |
Event 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Ehi Robinson RIG 49.20 2009 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 48.29 |
1 Nate Higgins |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
50.34 |
2 Michael Powers |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
50.88 |
3 Javier Solis |
11 |
Paso Robles |
51.13 |
4 Sean Morley |
12 |
Righetti |
51.56 |
5 Logan Jennings |
12 |
Atascadero |
52.44 |
6 Austin Erb |
11 |
Atascadero |
52.57 |
7 Letarian Brandon |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
52.65 |
8 Bryan Smith |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
55.03 |
1 Nate Higgins |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
50.22 Q |
2 Michael Powers |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
51.20 Q |
3 Spencer Eley |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
51.25 q |
4 Javier Solis |
11 |
Paso Robles |
52.16 Q |
5 Sean Morley |
12 |
Righetti |
52.25 q |
6 Austin Erb |
11 |
Atascadero |
52.58 q |
7 Logan Jennings |
12 |
Atascadero |
52.84 q |
8 Letarian Brandon |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
53.34 q |
9 Bryan Smith |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
53.83 q |
10 Jordan Summers |
10 |
Paso Robles |
54.09 q |
11 Fabricio De La Cruz |
9 |
Righetti |
54.32 q |
12 Anthony Gonzalez |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
54.60 |
13 Tyson Fischer |
11 |
Atascadero |
55.08 |
14 Gregory Overton |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
55.28 |
15 Logan Axberg |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
56.64 |
16 Tim Miller |
11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
57.67 |
17 Jarred Rush |
12 |
Righetti |
58.78 |
18 Wade Pambrun |
11 |
Atascadero |
59.36 |
19 Easton Anguay |
12 |
Paso Robles |
1:00.52 |
20 Josh Rodriguez |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:01.12 |
Event 17 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Michaela Olne RIG 13.00 2012 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 11.97 |
1 Shanice Welch |
10 |
Atascadero |
13.17 |
+2.5m/s n |
2 Grace Stenson |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.42 |
+2.5m/s n |
3 Alyssa Block |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.45 |
+2.5m/s n |
4 Brayden Cossa |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
13.46 |
+2.5m/s n |
5 Dulce Esquivel |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.58 |
+2.5m/s n |
6 Kylie Taboa |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.73 |
+2.5m/s n |
7 Taylor Rodriguez |
9 |
Righetti |
13.93 |
+2.5m/s n |
8 Laurie Geronimo |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
14.16 |
+2.5m/s n |
9 Naomi Wells |
9 |
Paso Robles |
14.19 |
+2.5m/s n |
1 Shanice Welch |
10 |
Atascadero |
13.57 Q |
+0.3m/s e |
2 Alyssa Block |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.60 Q |
-1.6m/s se |
3 Grace Stenson |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.69 Q |
+0.5m/s ne |
4 Dulce Esquivel |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.98 Q |
-1.6m/s s |
5 Brayden Cossa |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
14.23 Q |
-2.0m/s s |
6 Laurie Geronimo |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
14.28 q |
+0.3m/s e |
7 Kylie Taboa |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.30 Q |
-2.5m/s se |
8 Naomi Wells |
9 |
Paso Robles |
14.35 q |
+0.3m/s e |
9 Taylor Rodriguez |
9 |
Righetti |
14.37 q |
-1.6m/s s |
10 Esther Cabello |
10 |
Paso Robles |
14.38 q |
+0.5m/s ne |
11 Sam McNeil |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.43 q |
-2.0m/s s |
12 Aliyah Lopez |
10 |
Atascadero |
14.51 |
-2.5m/s se |
13 Paige Lund |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.51 |
-1.6m/s se |
14 Jessica Schroeder |
9 |
Atascadero |
14.55 |
-2.0m/s s |
15 Kaiya Agipay |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.58 |
-2.5m/s se |
16 Kaylee Dillard |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
14.78 |
-1.6m/s s |
17 Qili Paape |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.79 |
+0.3m/s e |
18 Lillian Nunes |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.83 |
+0.5m/s ne |
19 Shannon Ferrall |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.90 |
+0.5m/s ne |
20 LeiYahna Jefferson |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.94 |
-1.6m/s se |
21 Isabelle Rojo |
9 |
Righetti |
15.03 |
-1.6m/s s |
22 Laura Miller |
10 |
Atascadero |
15.14 |
+0.3m/s e |
23 Mallory Etter |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.19 |
-2.5m/s se |
24 Abenie DeRose |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.24 |
-2.5m/s se |
25 Julia Voss |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.24 |
-2.0m/s s |
26 Natalie Angulo |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
15.36 |
+0.5m/s ne |
27 Jasmynn Casey |
9 |
Atascadero |
15.41 |
-2.0m/s s |
28 Whitney Enriquez |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
15.45 |
-2.0m/s s |
29 Britta Saper |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.48 |
-1.6m/s s |
30 Kathryn Hopkins |
10 |
Paso Robles |
15.60 |
-1.6m/s se |
31 Deandra Tyler |
9 |
Atascadero |
15.66 |
-1.6m/s se |
32 Azul Blazquez |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.69 |
-2.5m/s se |
33 Lizzie Smith |
9 |
Mission College Prep |
15.79 |
-1.6m/s s |
34 Jenny Zhan |
9 |
Mission College Prep |
15.83 |
-1.6m/s se |
35 Lauren Johnson |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
16.00 |
+0.3m/s e |
36 Maria Balderas |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
16.08 |
-2.5m/s se |
37 Ashley Esquivel |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
16.21 |
+0.3m/s e |
38 Samantha Garcia |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
16.25 |
-2.5m/s se |
39 Anayeli Mendoza |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
16.28 |
-2.5m/s se |
40 Noelia Lopez |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
16.34 |
-2.0m/s s |
41 Jonina VanBeek |
10 |
Atascadero |
16.36 |
-1.6m/s s |
42 Michelle Cooley |
10 |
Atascadero |
16.57 |
-1.6m/s s |
43 Heidy Santiago |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
16.62 |
+0.3m/s e |
44 Daya Ramirez |
9 |
Righetti |
16.94 |
-1.6m/s se |
Event 18 BOYS Frosh-Soph 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Joseph Lunt PASO 11.37 2010 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 10.77 |
1 John Krill |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.76 |
+1.4m/s n |
2 TJ Valenti |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.79 |
+1.4m/s n |
3 Gabriel Sandoval |
9 |
Atascadero |
11.89 |
+1.4m/s n |
4 John Reynolds |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.03 |
+1.4m/s n |
5 Eric Vera |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.11 |
+1.4m/s n |
6 Hunter McKenna |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.14 |
+1.4m/s n |
7 Michael Madrigal |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
12.17 |
+1.4m/s n |
8 Carlos Barrera |
10 |
Paso Robles |
12.29 |
+1.4m/s n |
9 Devin Guggia |
9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
12.52 |
+1.4m/s n |
1 John Krill |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.83 Q |
+1.5m/s n |
2 TJ Valenti |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.17 Q |
-1.8m/s se |
3 Michael Madrigal |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
12.29 Q |
+0.0m/s e |
4 Bereket Kearns |
10 |
Mission College Prep |
12.29 q |
+1.5m/s n |
5 Eric Vera |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.31 q |
+1.5m/s n |
6 John Reynolds |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.31 q |
+0.0m/s e |
7 Hunter McKenna |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.31 Q |
-0.8m/s se |
8 Carlos Barrera |
10 |
Paso Robles |
12.35 q |
-0.8m/s se |
9 Devin Guggia |
9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
12.38 Q |
-3.9m/s se |
10 Gabriel Sandoval |
9 |
Atascadero |
12.45 Q |
-2.9m/s s |
11 Nathan Kituachi |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.45 q |
-1.8m/s se |
12 Justin Maldonaldo |
9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
12.50 |
-2.9m/s s |
13 Jason Lucero |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.54 |
-0.8m/s se |
14 Mason Bechtold |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.56 |
-3.9m/s se |
15 Marcos Morales |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.56 |
-1.8m/s se |
16 Christian Roseborough |
9 |
Righetti |
12.62 |
+0.0m/s e |
17 Cormac Jenkins |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.65 |
-2.9m/s s |
18 Jerahmy Kelley |
9 |
Paso Robles |
12.80 |
-0.8m/s se |
19 Jeremy Fitzsimmons |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.81 |
-3.9m/s se |
20 Derald Bolusan |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.86 |
+1.5m/s n |
21 Travis Temple |
9 |
Atascadero |
12.87 |
+1.5m/s n |
22 Noah Jauregui |
9 |
Paso Robles |
12.87 |
-3.9m/s se |
23 Joseph Nunez |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.92 |
+0.0m/s e |
24 Jordan Johl |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.96 |
-0.8m/s se |
25 Daniel Codomos |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.96 |
-1.8m/s se |
26 Joe Arriola |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.98 |
+0.0m/s e |
27 Scott Morgan |
10 |
Atascadero |
13.03 |
+0.0m/s e |
28 Garrison Thomas |
9 |
Paso Robles |
13.07 |
+0.0m/s e |
29 Spenser Chen |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.18 |
+0.0m/s e |
30 Alejandro Chavez |
9 |
Atascadero |
13.23 |
-3.9m/s se |
31 Huy Vu |
10 |
Atascadero |
13.31 |
-3.9m/s se |
32 Matt Navarrette |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.36 |
+1.5m/s n |
33 Jayden Janowich |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.41 |
-3.9m/s se |
34 Kevin Hour |
9 |
Paso Robles |
13.42 |
-2.9m/s s |
35 Elias Montez |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
13.46 |
+1.5m/s n |
36 Cameron Nicholson |
9 |
Paso Robles |
13.47 |
-0.8m/s se |
37 Evan Jenkins |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.48 |
-2.9m/s s |
38 Francisco Maldonado |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
13.50 |
+1.5m/s n |
39 Aidan Amador |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.51 |
-1.8m/s se |
40 Connor Martin |
10 |
Atascadero |
13.58 |
-1.8m/s se |
41 Kyler Natividad |
9 |
Righetti |
13.61 |
+1.5m/s n |
42 Klever Paxtor |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
13.68 |
-0.8m/s se |
43 Jacob Young |
10 |
Atascadero |
13.77 |
+0.0m/s e |
44 Oskar Ruiz |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
14.06 |
-1.8m/s se |
45 Joseph Phelan |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.11 |
-3.9m/s se |
46 Logan Knuckles |
9 |
Atascadero |
14.33 |
-3.9m/s se |
47 Caleb Cantrell |
9 |
Paso Robles |
14.37 |
-1.8m/s se |
48 Christopher Diaz |
9 |
Righetti |
14.39 |
-0.8m/s se |
49 Andrew England |
10 |
Paso Robles |
14.45 |
-0.8m/s se |
50 Jaden Hernandez |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.59 |
-1.8m/s se |
51 Seth Wampler |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.82 |
-2.9m/s s |
52 Micah Weaks |
9 |
Paso Robles |
15.41 |
-2.9m/s s |
Event 19 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Samantha Anderson PASO 12.19 2013 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 11.97 |
1 Brittney McKinley |
12 |
Atascadero |
12.36 |
+1.5m/s n |
2 Paige Baxstresser |
11 |
Mission College Prep |
12.58 |
+1.5m/s n |
3 Alaiza Tiongson |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.79 |
+1.5m/s n |
4 Emma Kuchinski |
11 |
Mission College Prep |
12.91 |
+1.5m/s n |
5 Samantha Oliver |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.93 |
+1.5m/s n |
6 Kayla McDonald |
10 |
Paso Robles |
12.94 |
+1.5m/s n |
7 Anneke Moersdorf |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.08 |
+1.5m/s n |
8 Jazmine Davis |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.41 |
+1.5m/s n |
9 Talia Johnson |
10 |
Atascadero |
13.56 |
+1.5m/s n |
1 Brittney McKinley |
12 |
Atascadero |
12.81 Q |
-1.3m/s se |
2 Paige Baxstresser |
11 |
Mission College Prep |
13.04 Q |
-2.4m/s s |
3 Alaiza Tiongson |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.06 Q |
+2.2m/s nw |
4 Emma Kuchinski |
11 |
Mission College Prep |
13.06 Q |
-0.5m/s se |
5 Samantha Oliver |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.13 q |
-0.5m/s se |
6 Anneke Moersdorf |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.22 q |
+2.2m/s nw |
7 Kayla McDonald |
10 |
Paso Robles |
13.41 q |
-1.3m/s se |
8 Talia Johnson |
10 |
Atascadero |
13.53 q |
+2.2m/s nw |
9 Jazmine Davis |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.56 q |
-1.3m/s se |
10 Tiara Bais |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.69 q |
+2.2m/s nw |
11 Kiah Williams |
11 |
Paso Robles |
13.74 q |
-0.5m/s se |
12 Addie New Schmidt |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.74 |
-2.4m/s s |
13 Abby Richey |
12 |
Atascadero |
13.80 |
-2.4m/s s |
14 Lauryn Carpenter |
11 |
Righetti |
13.88 |
-0.5m/s se |
15 Abigail Howe |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.89 |
+2.2m/s nw |
16 Brenna Collins |
11 |
Paso Robles |
14.00 |
-1.3m/s se |
17 Atiana Stratman |
10 |
Paso Robles |
14.17 |
-1.3m/s se |
18 Alexis Perez |
11 |
Paso Robles |
14.20 |
+2.2m/s nw |
19 Taryn Tweedy |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.30 |
-2.4m/s s |
20 Gabby Schroeter |
9 |
Mission College Prep |
14.37 |
-1.3m/s se |
21 Erin Mcauliff |
11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
14.56 |
-0.5m/s se |
22 Maritza Ambriz |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
14.65 |
-0.5m/s se |
23 Lauren Carandang |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
14.75 |
-2.4m/s s |
24 Odalys Santos |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
14.89 |
-1.3m/s se |
25 Debra Ray |
12 |
Atascadero |
15.17 |
-0.5m/s se |
26 Isabella Orozco |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.30 |
+2.2m/s nw |
27 Jaden Honeyman |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
15.55 |
+2.2m/s nw |
28 Keziah Lazalde |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
15.62 |
-0.5m/s se |
29 Grace Power Smith |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.74 |
-2.4m/s s |
30 Emily Streeter |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.75 |
-1.3m/s se |
31 Magali Enriquez |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
16.28 |
-1.3m/s se |
32 Valentina Montoya |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
16.53 |
-0.5m/s se |
33 Erica Arredondo |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
16.80 |
-2.4m/s s |
Event 20 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Nate Greenelsh SLO 10.83 2014 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 10.77 |
1 Cj Cole |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
10.96 |
+1.1m/s ne |
2 Caius Cowgill |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.04 |
+1.1m/s ne |
3 Dylan Archer |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.25 |
+1.1m/s ne |
4 Branden Dolezal |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.31 |
+1.1m/s ne |
5 Kaleb Monette |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
11.43 |
+1.1m/s ne |
6 Fenton Will |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
11.47 |
+1.1m/s ne |
7 Johnny Enriquez |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.48 |
+1.1m/s ne |
8 Francisco Amaya |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.50 |
+1.1m/s ne |
9 James Krill |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.57 |
+1.1m/s ne |
1 Caius Cowgill |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.13 Q |
-0.5m/s se |
2 Dylan Archer |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.26 Q |
+0.3m/s ne |
3 Branden Dolezal |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.41 Q |
-0.8m/s se |
4 Cj Cole |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
11.44 Q |
-0.7m/s se |
5 Johnny Enriquez |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.59 q |
+0.3m/s ne |
6 Fenton Will |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
11.64 q |
-0.8m/s se |
7 Francisco Amaya |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.67 Q |
-0.3m/s w |
8 James Krill |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.72 q |
-0.7m/s se |
9 Kaleb Monette |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
11.74 q |
-0.5m/s se |
10 Isaiah Gayfield |
10 |
Righetti |
11.78 q |
-0.5m/s se |
11 Kaden Gallant |
10 |
Paso Robles |
11.89 q |
-0.3m/s w |
12 Emmanuel Alcantar |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
11.89 |
+0.3m/s ne |
13 Gopala Sauer |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.90 |
-0.3m/s w |
14 Manuel Perez |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
11.91 |
-0.8m/s se |
15 Sulial Ngiraitpang |
11 |
Paso Robles |
11.93 |
+0.3m/s ne |
16 Dj Derisio |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
11.93 |
-0.3m/s w |
17 Julian Leon |
11 |
Righetti |
11.96 |
-0.7m/s se |
18 Orlando Cryer |
12 |
Righetti |
11.97 |
-0.8m/s se |
19 Austin Jones |
12 |
Righetti |
11.99 |
-0.5m/s se |
20 Connor Prichard |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.00 |
-0.7m/s se |
21 Jayson Garcia |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.04 |
-0.5m/s se |
22 Henry Chance |
11 |
Atascadero |
12.08 |
-0.8m/s se |
23 Hunter Allen |
10 |
Atascadero |
12.14 |
+0.3m/s ne |
24 Travis Rushing |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.23 |
-0.3m/s w |
25 Chris Gonzales |
12 |
Atascadero |
12.42 |
-0.5m/s se |
26 Mason Sweet |
11 |
Atascadero |
12.43 |
-0.5m/s se |
27 Hunter Walden |
11 |
Atascadero |
12.53 |
-0.8m/s se |
28 James Doran |
11 |
Paso Robles |
12.55 |
-0.7m/s se |
29 Jonathan Trejo |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.77 |
-0.3m/s w |
30 Tobias Maeder |
12 |
Paso Robles |
12.88 |
-0.7m/s se |
31 Micah Katz |
11 |
Paso Robles |
12.97 |
-0.8m/s se |
32 Joshua Brechwald |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.98 |
+0.3m/s ne |
33 Vicente Rivas |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.02 |
-0.7m/s se |
34 Mian Zhang |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.13 |
-0.3m/s w |
35 Lautaro Valerio |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.41 |
-0.7m/s se |
36 Kiet Nguyen |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.57 |
-0.5m/s se |
37 Joseph Bareno |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
13.63 |
-0.8m/s se |
38 Michael Barros |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
13.74 |
-0.3m/s w |
39 Mario Silva |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
13.99 |
+0.3m/s ne |
40 Nathaniel Zachrich |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.40 |
+0.3m/s ne |
Event 21 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 800m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Heather Riveria RIG 2:29.90 2009 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 2:11.17 |
1 Hayley Woods |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:34.74 |
2 Sarah Jagger |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:39.42 |
3 Quinn Hamilton |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:39.98 |
4 Mackenzie Bryson |
9 |
Atascadero |
2:41.81 |
5 Sydney Treece |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:43.12 |
6 Amanda Tonascia |
9 |
Righetti |
2:43.53 |
7 Jill Schlickeiser |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:43.53 |
8 Monalisa Kearns |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:43.95 |
9 Elizabeth Long |
9 |
Paso Robles |
2:45.19 |
1 Hayley Woods |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:41.26 Q |
2 Mackenzie Bryson |
9 |
Atascadero |
2:45.24 Q |
3 Jill Schlickeiser |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:46.37 q |
4 Sydney Treece |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:46.40 q |
5 Quinn Hamilton |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:48.43 Q |
6 Elizabeth Long |
9 |
Paso Robles |
2:48.89 q |
7 Sarah Jagger |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:49.73 Q |
8 Monalisa Kearns |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:52.66 q |
9 Amanda Tonascia |
9 |
Righetti |
2:53.88 q |
10 Lezly Barriga |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:54.21 q |
11 Grace Hoese |
9 |
Atascadero |
2:54.30 q |
12 Olivia Long |
9 |
Paso Robles |
2:54.78 |
13 Lauren LaFaille |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:57.21 |
14 Kailin Morris |
9 |
Atascadero |
2:57.25 |
15 Marli Watt |
9 |
Atascadero |
2:57.63 |
16 Patty Camilo |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
3:01.55 |
17 Emily Mathein |
9 |
Paso Robles |
3:01.90 |
18 Mia Placencia |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
3:03.91 |
19 Alizziey Gutierrez |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
3:04.02 |
20 Yasmin Mendez |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
3:13.81 |
21 Lindsey Lucas |
9 |
Righetti |
2:48.37 |
Event 22 BOYS Frosh-Soph 800m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Alec Deleon RIG 2:04.90 2012 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 1:53.61 |
1 Pablo Cortes |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:06.27 |
2 Steven Scruggs |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:07.13 |
3 Gustavo Hernandez |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:09.00 |
4 Alec West |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:09.83 |
5 Jacob Gomez |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
2:11.49 |
6 Cooper Limon |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:12.51 |
7 Jacob Nichols |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:13.92 |
8 Larry Burt |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:14.92 |
9 Kade Berti |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:17.34 |
1 Jacob Gomez |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
2:11.39 Q |
2 Cooper Limon |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:12.41 Q |
3 Alec West |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:13.02 q |
4 Pablo Cortes |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:15.41 Q |
5 Gustavo Hernandez |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:15.56 Q |
6 Jacob Nichols |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:16.11 Q |
7 Steven Scruggs |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:16.31 Q |
8 Larry Burt |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:16.70 q |
9 Kade Berti |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:17.27 q |
10 Devin Dobroth |
9 |
Paso Robles |
2:19.04 q |
11 Cael Cooper |
9 |
Atascadero |
2:19.11 q |
12 John East |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:19.41 |
13 Juan Pablo Marquez |
10 |
Righetti |
2:19.60 |
14 Axel Reich |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:24.40 |
15 Cody Bloomstine |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:24.42 |
16 Benjamin Ernstrom |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:24.91 |
17 Logan Jones |
9 |
Atascadero |
2:25.36 |
18 Stephon Bailey |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:26.02 |
19 Nicko Inay |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:26.25 |
20 Chris Fleischer |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:26.99 |
21 David Akanji |
9 |
Atascadero |
2:28.06 |
22 Nicholas Ruiz |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:30.64 |
23 Trevor Bales |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:31.54 |
24 Sebastian Perusina |
9 |
Paso Robles |
2:37.66 |
25 Joshua Brooks |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:37.92 |
26 Jacob Ward |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
2:37.96 |
27 Eric Contreras |
9 |
Paso Robles |
2:40.09 |
28 Ernesto Gomez |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:41.57 |
29 Erick Pinedo |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:44.63 |
30 Adam Smith |
9 |
Mission College Prep |
2:48.03 |
31 Jesus Campos |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:49.28 |
32 Carson Opheim |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:51.67 |
33 Daniel Jimenez |
9 |
Paso Robles |
2:51.89 |
34 Angel Acosta |
10 |
Atascadero |
2:53.24 |
35 Devansh Sapovadia |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
3:09.36 |
Event 23 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Maddie Moore PASO 2:13.47 2015 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 2:11.17 |
1 Talley Hill |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:14.63 |
2 Madeline Fletcher |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:20.22 |
3 Madison Wineman |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:22.15 |
4 Kate Miller |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:28.14 |
5 Annalise Smelser |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:28.33 |
6 Corby Burress |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
2:29.52 |
7 Alexis Lewis |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:29.97 |
8 Aryana Gonzales |
10 |
Atascadero |
2:30.07 |
9 Virginia Behill |
12 |
Righetti |
2:31.49 |
1 Talley Hill |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:18.75 Q |
2 Madeline Fletcher |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:24.13 Q |
3 Madison Wineman |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:24.74 Q |
4 Kate Miller |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:28.83 q |
5 Alexis Lewis |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:29.70 Q |
6 Annalise Smelser |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:29.82 q |
7 Corby Burress |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
2:31.89 q |
8 Virginia Behill |
12 |
Righetti |
2:32.22 q |
9 Aryana Gonzales |
10 |
Atascadero |
2:32.90 q |
10 Kendall Caruana |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:34.17 q |
11 Eliza Lewis |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:34.62 q |
12 Elena Kraemer |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:35.70 |
13 Alexi Steinmaus |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:37.50 |
14 Savanah Lindsey |
12 |
Atascadero |
2:38.46 |
15 Thea Ragsdale |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:39.05 |
16 Jeneva Putman |
11 |
Paso Robles |
2:40.71 |
17 Alina Delabra |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:41.42 |
18 Keara McCall |
11 |
Atascadero |
2:41.51 |
19 Emma Manderino |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:42.36 |
20 Susana Vazquez |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:44.23 |
21 Hannah Hagey |
10 |
Atascadero |
2:46.12 |
22 Ellie Treichler |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:46.57 |
23 Sydney Meertens |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:48.35 |
24 Pinavel Contreras |
11 |
Paso Robles |
2:58.49 |
25 Alexis Moore |
11 |
Atascadero |
2:59.36 |
26 Magali Rincon |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
3:06.19 |
31 Annie Meeder |
12 |
Paso Robles |
2:22.80 |
32 Rosa Granados |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:25.47 |
33 Samantha Simard |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:26.79 |
Event 24 BOYS Varsity 800m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Eli Malfo STJO 1:55.97 2013 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 1:53.61 |
1 Callum Bolger |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:57.82 |
2 Ban Taylor |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:58.15 |
3 Jayson Maule |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:58.68 |
4 Luis Jazo |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:59.68 |
5 Matthew Olsen |
12 |
Paso Robles |
2:01.57 |
6 Jack Kaiser |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:02.80 |
7 Joseph Domingues |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
2:04.70 |
8 Luis Cisneros |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:09.28 |
1 Callum Bolger |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:59.30 Q |
2 Jayson Maule |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:59.80 Q |
3 Luis Jazo |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:00.67 Q |
4 Joseph Domingues |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
2:00.79 Q |
5 Matthew Olsen |
12 |
Paso Robles |
2:01.05 Q |
6 Ban Taylor |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:01.70 Q |
7 Jack Kaiser |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:05.95 q |
8 Luis Cisneros |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:13.95 q |
9 Franko Jira |
11 |
Atascadero |
2:14.98 q |
10 Edgar Barajas |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:15.19 q |
11 Nick Soares |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:15.68 q |
12 Garron Knox |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:15.83 |
13 Damian Navarro |
12 |
Paso Robles |
2:15.92 |
14 Kyle Meeder |
12 |
Paso Robles |
2:16.70 |
15 Uriel Trujillo |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:18.42 |
16 Luis Armendariz |
12 |
Paso Robles |
2:19.46 |
17 Cole Bumen |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:20.80 |
18 Thomas Bordeaux |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:21.04 |
19 Carlos Aguilera |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:22.23 |
20 Elijah Oropeza |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:22.32 |
21 Zac Castro |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:22.68 |
22 Gavin Smolik |
12 |
Paso Robles |
2:23.14 |
23 Stephen ZagRodny |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:24.15 |
24 Vicente Reyes |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:25.82 |
25 Jacob Andreatta |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:26.03 |
26 Luis Soto |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:27.17 |
27 David Hernandez |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:28.01 |
28 Julio Gonzalez |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:28.27 |
29 Jake Silva |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:29.73 |
30 Brigham Dalebout |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:30.02 |
31 Manny Bermudez |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:32.14 |
32 John Polvi |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:37.03 |
33 Seanan Weber |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:37.14 |
34 Chase Brink |
11 |
Paso Robles |
2:38.63 |
35 Andrew Medlock |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:39.79 |
36 Daniel Snelling |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:42.23 |
37 Pablo Flores |
12 |
Paso Robles |
2:50.34 |
44 Trad Berti |
12 |
Paso Robles |
1:56.10 |
45 Christian Ricketts |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:02.55 |
46 Matt White |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:03.40 |
47 John Gutierrez |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:06.93 |
48 Ian Young |
11 |
Paso Robles |
2:07.67 |
49 Carter Campbell |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:10.17 |
50 Andrew Swieringa |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:13.49 |
Event 25 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 300m Hurdles |
8 Qualify, lane 9 optional |
# MEET RECORD:Crystal Aguirre AG 49.46 2014 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 42.91 |
1 Katie Kershner |
9 |
Atascadero |
52.10 |
2 Riley McGinty |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
52.15 |
3 Jazlyn Gabriele |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
52.69 |
4 Andrea Sperling |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
53.79 |
5 Isabella Andreatta |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
53.94 |
6 Astoria Waldorf |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
56.25 |
7 Grace Devaney |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
56.70 |
8 Liliana Hasley |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
56.81 |
1 Katie Kershner |
9 |
Atascadero |
52.98 Q |
2 Riley McGinty |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
53.89 Q |
3 Jazlyn Gabriele |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
54.53 Q |
4 Kameah Tell |
10 |
Righetti |
55.23 Q |
5 Isabella Andreatta |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
55.74 q |
6 Andrea Sperling |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
56.24 q |
7 Astoria Waldorf |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
56.45 q |
8 Liliana Hasley |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
57.41 q |
9 Kelsey Marshall |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
57.43 q |
10 Grace Devaney |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
59.10 q |
11 Isabella Garcia |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:00.25 q |
12 Kaleah Nweke |
10 |
Paso Robles |
1:00.37 |
13 Raegen Lunceford |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:00.67 |
14 Anna DiSimone |
9 |
Paso Robles |
1:03.11 |
Event 26 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
8 Qualify, lane 9 optional |
# MEET RECORD:Emily Allis SLO 44.08 2008 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 42.91 |
1 Madison Mitchell |
12 |
Paso Robles |
46.76 |
2 Jasmine Garcia |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
47.48 |
3 Cherry Inay |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
47.84 |
4 JuJu Fuller |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
49.24 |
5 Kathryn ZagRodny |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
49.92 |
6 Carolyn Adams |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
50.55 |
7 Angela Yuanli Crozier |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
50.76 |
8 Emma Johnson |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
50.93 |
9 Kailani Cabanting |
10 |
Righetti |
51.37 |
1 Madison Mitchell |
12 |
Paso Robles |
47.91 Q |
2 JuJu Fuller |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
48.86 Q |
3 Cherry Inay |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
49.02 q |
4 Jasmine Garcia |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
49.76 Q |
5 Emma Johnson |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
51.65 q |
6 Angela Yuanli Crozier |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
51.87 q |
7 Kathryn ZagRodny |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
51.95 q |
8 Carolyn Adams |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
52.00 q |
9 Hannah Lacaste |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
52.59 q |
10 Kailani Cabanting |
10 |
Righetti |
52.95 q |
11 Shasta Garcia |
9 |
Paso Robles |
54.67 q |
12 Olivia Dahan |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
56.55 |
13 Valerie Rodriguez |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
56.77 |
14 Andrea Pasillas |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
58.96 |
15 Bailey Pruett |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:02.27 |
16 Evelyn Cuevas |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:03.73 |
17 Andrea Meza |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:06.02 |
Event 27 BOYS Frosh-Soph 300m Hurdles |
8 Qualify, lane 9 optional |
# MEET RECORD:Michael Keating PASO 42.88 2005 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 38.29 |
1 Jacob Winch |
10 |
Atascadero |
44.69 |
2 Dhru Patel |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
44.92 |
3 Jacob Taylor |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
46.55 |
4 Wyatt Hasch |
9 |
Atascadero |
47.14 |
5 Ethan Murphy |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
48.36 |
6 Seth Fingerson |
10 |
Atascadero |
48.48 |
7 Elmer Vejiga |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
50.28 |
Barry-John Baxter |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
DQ |
1 Jacob Winch |
10 |
Atascadero |
45.71 Q |
2 Dhru Patel |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
46.98 Q |
3 Jacob Taylor |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
47.30 Q |
4 Barry-John Baxter |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
47.43 Q |
5 Seth Fingerson |
10 |
Atascadero |
48.76 q |
6 Ethan Murphy |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
49.66 q |
7 Wyatt Hasch |
9 |
Atascadero |
50.68 q |
8 Elmer Vejiga |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
52.20 q |
9 Cole Spurgeon |
9 |
Atascadero |
52.38 q |
10 Hanul Veres |
10 |
Atascadero |
52.60 q |
11 Cesar Bravo |
9 |
Atascadero |
55.30 q |
Event 28 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
8 Qualify, lane 9 optional |
# MEET RECORD:Andy Pinon PV 39.02 2009 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 38.29 |
1 Matt Sill |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
39.18 |
2 Justice Fair |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
41.03 |
3 Mathew Lyons |
12 |
Atascadero |
41.30 |
4 Vincent Ketelaar |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
41.35 |
5 Brendan Farnsworth |
10 |
Paso Robles |
43.10 |
6 James Krill |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
44.33 |
7 Nate Guzman |
11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
44.56 |
8 Aiden Kerr |
10 |
Paso Robles |
44.69 |
1 Matt Sill |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
39.22 Q |
2 Justice Fair |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
41.36 Q |
3 Vincent Ketelaar |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
41.65 Q |
4 Mathew Lyons |
12 |
Atascadero |
41.95 Q |
5 Kyle Spurgeon |
10 |
Atascadero |
43.32 q |
6 Brendan Farnsworth |
10 |
Paso Robles |
43.50 q |
7 Aiden Kerr |
10 |
Paso Robles |
44.17 q |
8 James Krill |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
44.24 q |
9 Nate Guzman |
11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
44.69 q |
10 Clay Wilshusen |
9 |
Paso Robles |
44.76 q |
11 Brennan Forbes |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
45.02 q |
12 Mason Biely |
11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
45.29 |
13 Trevor Cole |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
45.42 |
14 Damien Martinez |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
45.48 |
15 Steve Romero |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
49.40 |
Event 29 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Amanda Cuskelly AG 27.10 2008 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 24.21 |
1 Shanice Welch |
10 |
Atascadero |
27.44 |
+1.3m/s n |
2 Brayden Cossa |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
27.47 |
+1.3m/s n |
3 Alyssa Block |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.56 |
+1.3m/s n |
4 Brianna Labastida |
10 |
Righetti |
27.83 |
+1.3m/s n |
5 Taylor Rodriguez |
9 |
Righetti |
28.03 |
+1.3m/s n |
6 Grace Stenson |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
28.49 |
+1.3m/s n |
7 Dulce Esquivel |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.76 |
+1.3m/s n |
8 Kylie Taboa |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
29.18 |
+1.3m/s n |
9 Kaiya Agipay |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
29.81 |
+1.3m/s n |
1 Alyssa Block |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.04 Q |
-1.6m/s se |
2 Shanice Welch |
10 |
Atascadero |
28.42 Q |
-1.0m/s se |
3 Brayden Cossa |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
28.48 Q |
-0.7m/s se |
4 Brianna Labastida |
10 |
Righetti |
28.51 Q |
-2.6m/s s |
5 Grace Stenson |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
28.65 q |
-2.6m/s s |
6 Dulce Esquivel |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.94 Q |
-1.2m/s se |
7 Taylor Rodriguez |
9 |
Righetti |
29.03 q |
-1.2m/s se |
8 Kylie Taboa |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
29.41 q |
-0.7m/s se |
9 Madi Roese |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
29.62 q |
-1.6m/s se |
10 Kaiya Agipay |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
29.99 q |
-1.0m/s se |
11 Esther Cabello |
10 |
Paso Robles |
30.02 q |
-0.7m/s se |
12 Isabelle Rojo |
9 |
Righetti |
30.21 |
-2.6m/s s |
13 Kacey Journey |
9 |
Atascadero |
30.22 |
-1.6m/s se |
14 Mia Kohler |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
30.25 |
-2.6m/s s |
15 Laurie Geronimo |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
30.35 |
-1.2m/s se |
16 Sam McNeil |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
30.61 |
-1.0m/s se |
17 Jessica Schroeder |
9 |
Atascadero |
30.67 |
-1.0m/s se |
18 Lauren Zimmer |
10 |
Righetti |
30.69 |
-0.7m/s se |
19 Naomi Wells |
9 |
Paso Robles |
30.70 |
-1.6m/s se |
20 Alexandra Smith |
9 |
Atascadero |
31.31 |
-0.7m/s se |
21 LeiYahna Jefferson |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
31.47 |
-1.6m/s se |
22 Kate Martella |
10 |
Righetti |
31.54 |
-1.2m/s se |
23 Abenie DeRose |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
31.67 |
-1.0m/s se |
24 Whitney Enriquez |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
31.83 |
-2.6m/s s |
25 Laura Miller |
10 |
Atascadero |
31.91 |
-2.6m/s s |
26 Julia Voss |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
31.93 |
-1.2m/s se |
27 Shannon Ferrall |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
32.09 |
-1.2m/s se |
28 Ashley Santiago |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
32.64 |
-0.7m/s se |
29 Natalie Angulo |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
32.74 |
-1.0m/s se |
30 Samantha Garcia |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
32.83 |
-0.7m/s se |
31 Deandra Tyler |
9 |
Atascadero |
32.97 |
-1.0m/s se |
32 Noelia Lopez |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
33.15 |
-0.7m/s se |
33 Maria Balderas |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
33.34 |
-1.6m/s se |
34 Kathryn Hopkins |
10 |
Paso Robles |
33.76 |
-1.2m/s se |
35 Anayeli Mendoza |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
34.34 |
-1.2m/s se |
36 Ashley Esquivel |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
35.28 |
-1.6m/s se |
37 Daya Ramirez |
9 |
Righetti |
35.37 |
-1.2m/s se |
38 Heidy Santiago |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
35.46 |
-2.6m/s s |
Event 30 BOYS Frosh-Soph 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Johnny Enriquez AG 23.48 2015 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 21.76 |
1 John Reynolds |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.90 |
+1.0m/s n |
2 John Krill |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.96 |
+1.0m/s n |
3 Justin Maldonaldo |
9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
24.38 |
+1.0m/s n |
4 Bereket Kearns |
10 |
Mission College Prep |
24.46 |
+1.0m/s n |
5 Cormac Jenkins |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.54 |
+1.0m/s n |
6 Carlos Barrera |
10 |
Paso Robles |
24.73 |
+1.0m/s n |
7 Jason Lucero |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.77 |
+1.0m/s n |
8 Noah Carlisle |
9 |
Atascadero |
24.98 |
+1.0m/s n |
1 John Krill |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.81 Q |
-2.5m/s s |
2 Cormac Jenkins |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.92 Q |
-2.4m/s se |
3 John Reynolds |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.94 Q |
-2.1m/s se |
4 Justin Maldonaldo |
9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
24.94 Q |
-0.9m/s se |
5 Bereket Kearns |
10 |
Mission College Prep |
24.97 Q |
-0.5m/s se |
6 Jason Lucero |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.12 Q |
-0.7m/s e |
7 Carlos Barrera |
10 |
Paso Robles |
25.17 q |
-0.7m/s e |
8 TJ Valenti |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
25.28 q |
-0.9m/s se |
9 Devin Guggia |
9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
25.33 Q |
-1.1m/s se |
10 Noah Carlisle |
9 |
Atascadero |
25.36 q |
-0.9m/s se |
11 Hunter McKenna |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
25.36 q |
-2.5m/s s |
12 Jeremy Fitzsimmons |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.44 |
-2.4m/s se |
13 Marcos Morales |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.51 |
-0.5m/s se |
14 Charlie Reilly |
10 |
Mission College Prep |
25.63 |
-2.1m/s se |
15 Eric Vera |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
25.68 |
-2.5m/s s |
16 Ian Grace |
9 |
Paso Robles |
25.70 |
-1.1m/s se |
17 Manny Elias |
9 |
Atascadero |
25.73 |
-1.1m/s se |
18 Nathan Kituachi |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
25.76 |
-1.1m/s se |
19 Zackery Egan |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.81 |
-2.4m/s se |
20 Christian Roseborough |
9 |
Righetti |
25.93 |
-2.1m/s se |
21 Evan Schweitzer |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.95 |
-2.4m/s se |
22 Reece Fay |
9 |
Paso Robles |
26.07 |
-0.7m/s e |
23 Ben Camarena |
9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
26.10 |
-0.9m/s se |
24 Logan Martini |
12 |
Atascadero |
26.17 |
-0.5m/s se |
25 Huy Vu |
10 |
Atascadero |
26.27 |
-0.5m/s se |
26 Jerahmy Kelley |
9 |
Paso Robles |
26.29 |
-0.5m/s se |
27 Nicholas Flom |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
26.64 |
-0.7m/s e |
28 Travis Temple |
9 |
Atascadero |
26.67 |
-2.5m/s s |
29 Jordan Johl |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.07 |
-2.5m/s s |
30 Scott Morgan |
10 |
Atascadero |
27.24 |
-0.9m/s se |
31 Kevin Hour |
9 |
Paso Robles |
27.27 |
-2.1m/s se |
31 Evan Jenkins |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.27 |
-0.5m/s se |
33 Jayden Davis |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
27.36 |
-0.7m/s e |
34 Garrison Thomas |
9 |
Paso Robles |
27.40 |
-2.4m/s se |
35 Joseph Nunez |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
27.68 |
-2.1m/s se |
36 Cameron Nicholson |
9 |
Paso Robles |
27.91 |
-1.1m/s se |
37 Carlos Zaragoza Jr. |
9 |
Paso Robles |
27.91 |
-2.1m/s se |
38 Aidan Amador |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.96 |
-2.4m/s se |
39 Justin Roberts |
10 |
Atascadero |
28.14 |
-0.5m/s se |
40 Jordan Mendez |
9 |
Paso Robles |
28.28 |
-0.7m/s e |
41 Kyler Natividad |
9 |
Righetti |
28.30 |
-1.1m/s se |
42 Joseph Phelan |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.45 |
-1.1m/s se |
43 Marco Zarate |
9 |
Paso Robles |
28.60 |
-0.9m/s se |
44 Logan Knuckles |
9 |
Atascadero |
28.66 |
-2.5m/s s |
45 Cresencio Chavez |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
28.73 |
-2.4m/s se |
46 Jacob Young |
10 |
Atascadero |
29.33 |
-2.5m/s s |
47 Christopher McComb |
10 |
Atascadero |
29.34 |
-0.7m/s e |
48 Francisco Avila |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
29.44 |
-0.7m/s e |
49 Caleb Cantrell |
9 |
Paso Robles |
30.45 |
-2.4m/s se |
50 Micah Weaks |
9 |
Paso Robles |
31.79 |
-0.5m/s se |
Event 31 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Tonie Williams SLO 24.42 2008 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 24.21 |
1 Brittney McKinley |
12 |
Atascadero |
25.81 |
+0.5m/s ne |
2 Paige Baxstresser |
11 |
Mission College Prep |
25.82 |
+0.5m/s ne |
3 Kiara Mabien |
12 |
Paso Robles |
25.98 |
+0.5m/s ne |
4 Samantha Oliver |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
26.56 |
+0.5m/s ne |
5 Alaiza Tiongson |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
26.75 |
+0.5m/s ne |
6 Addie New Schmidt |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.03 |
+0.5m/s ne |
7 Emma Kuchinski |
11 |
Mission College Prep |
27.14 |
+0.5m/s ne |
8 Kayla McDonald |
10 |
Paso Robles |
27.42 |
+0.5m/s ne |
1 Paige Baxstresser |
11 |
Mission College Prep |
26.09 Q |
-1.0m/s se |
2 Brittney McKinley |
12 |
Atascadero |
26.53 Q |
-1.3m/s se |
3 Kiara Mabien |
12 |
Paso Robles |
26.66 Q |
-1.4m/s se |
4 Madeline Fletcher |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.87 q |
-1.0m/s se |
5 Madison Wineman |
10 |
Paso Robles |
26.93 Q |
+0.0m/s e |
6 Samantha Oliver |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
27.01 q |
+0.0m/s e |
7 Emma Kuchinski |
11 |
Mission College Prep |
27.10 Q |
-3.3m/s s |
8 Alaiza Tiongson |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
27.30 q |
-1.4m/s se |
9 Kayla McDonald |
10 |
Paso Robles |
27.75 q |
+0.0m/s e |
10 Addie New Schmidt |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.86 q |
-1.3m/s se |
11 Talley Hill |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
28.42 q |
-3.3m/s s |
12 Daniella Spiess |
11 |
Righetti |
28.43 |
+0.0m/s e |
13 Lauryn Carpenter |
11 |
Righetti |
28.51 |
-1.3m/s se |
14 Anna Greene |
10 |
Righetti |
28.52 |
-1.4m/s se |
15 Kiah Williams |
11 |
Paso Robles |
28.58 |
-1.4m/s se |
16 Taylor Carolan |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
28.67 |
-1.3m/s se |
17 Jazmine Davis |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
28.80 |
-3.3m/s s |
18 Ashleigh Berber |
9 |
Mission College Prep |
28.97 |
-1.3m/s se |
19 Jasmine Magana |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
29.10 |
-1.0m/s se |
20 Arielle Baxter |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
29.18 |
-1.4m/s se |
21 Torri Pugh |
10 |
Paso Robles |
29.20 |
+0.0m/s e |
22 Alysia Balderama |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
29.23 |
-1.0m/s se |
23 Breanna Arias |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
29.25 |
+0.0m/s e |
24 Atiana Stratman |
10 |
Paso Robles |
29.64 |
-1.3m/s se |
25 Maritza Ambriz |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
29.67 |
-1.3m/s se |
26 Annalise Smelser |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
29.95 |
-1.3m/s se |
27 Aniah Weaks |
11 |
Paso Robles |
29.99 |
-3.3m/s s |
28 Brenna Collins |
11 |
Paso Robles |
30.18 |
-1.4m/s se |
29 Gabby Schroeter |
9 |
Mission College Prep |
30.26 |
-3.3m/s s |
30 Alexis Perez |
11 |
Paso Robles |
30.40 |
-1.0m/s se |
31 Danielle Jaworski |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
30.49 |
+0.0m/s e |
32 Lauren Carandang |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
30.66 |
-1.0m/s se |
33 Odalys Santos |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
31.30 |
-1.4m/s se |
34 Audrey Youngblood |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
31.51 |
+0.0m/s e |
35 Keziah Lazalde |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
32.41 |
-3.3m/s s |
36 Grace Power Smith |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
32.65 |
-1.0m/s se |
37 Emily Streeter |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
32.99 |
+0.0m/s e |
38 Jaden Honeyman |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
33.14 |
-3.3m/s s |
39 Destiny Trigueros |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
33.67 |
-1.3m/s se |
40 Magali Enriquez |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
35.35 |
-1.0m/s se |
42 Alyssa Caldera |
12 |
Mission College Prep |
27.42 |
-3.3m/s s |
43 Kylie Haidet |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.84 |
-1.0m/s se |
Event 32 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Joe Cozby AG 21.90 2006 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 21.76 |
1 Caius Cowgill |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
22.24 |
+1.1m/s n |
2 Dylan Archer |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
22.45 |
+1.1m/s n |
3 Michael Powers |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
22.72 |
+1.1m/s n |
4 Nate Higgins |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.15 |
+1.1m/s n |
5 Johnny Enriquez |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
23.20 |
+1.1m/s n |
6 Branden Dolezal |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.24 |
+1.1m/s n |
7 Javier Solis |
11 |
Paso Robles |
23.31 |
+1.1m/s n |
8 Kaden Gallant |
10 |
Paso Robles |
23.40 |
+1.1m/s n |
9 Francisco Amaya |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.62 |
+1.1m/s n |
1 Caius Cowgill |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
22.68 Q |
-1.3m/s se |
2 Michael Powers |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
22.79 Q |
-0.3m/s e |
3 Dylan Archer |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.02 Q |
-0.8m/s se |
4 Nate Higgins |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.08 Q |
-0.1m/s se |
5 Branden Dolezal |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.21 q |
-0.3m/s e |
6 Javier Solis |
11 |
Paso Robles |
23.29 q |
-0.1m/s se |
7 Francisco Amaya |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.56 Q |
-1.4m/s se |
8 Johnny Enriquez |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
23.76 Q |
-0.7m/s se |
9 Kaden Gallant |
10 |
Paso Robles |
23.85 Q |
-2.1m/s se |
10 Jordan Summers |
10 |
Paso Robles |
23.99 q |
-1.3m/s se |
11 Joseph Miller |
11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
24.03 q |
-0.7m/s se |
12 Gopala Sauer |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.05 |
-1.4m/s se |
13 Orlando Cryer |
12 |
Righetti |
24.05 |
-0.3m/s e |
14 Dante Coletta |
11 |
Paso Robles |
24.07 |
-0.8m/s se |
15 Isaiah Gayfield |
10 |
Righetti |
24.16 |
-1.3m/s se |
16 Kaleb Monette |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
24.18 |
-0.7m/s se |
17 Julian Leon |
11 |
Righetti |
24.34 |
-0.8m/s se |
18 Spencer Eley |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.42 |
-0.1m/s se |
19 Jayson Maule |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.42 |
-1.4m/s se |
20 Logan Jennings |
12 |
Atascadero |
24.45 |
-0.8m/s se |
21 Tim Miller |
11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
24.47 |
-2.1m/s se |
22 Fabricio De La Cruz |
9 |
Righetti |
24.53 |
-0.8m/s se |
23 Ban Taylor |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.53 |
-2.1m/s se |
24 Jayson Garcia |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
24.56 |
-0.1m/s se |
25 Austin Jones |
12 |
Righetti |
24.57 |
-1.3m/s se |
26 Emmanuel Alcantar |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
24.58 |
-0.8m/s se |
27 Sulial Ngiraitpang |
11 |
Paso Robles |
24.62 |
-0.1m/s se |
28 Gregory Overton |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.83 |
-0.7m/s se |
29 Vincent Ketelaar |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.84 |
-1.3m/s se |
30 Henry Chance |
11 |
Atascadero |
24.90 |
-1.4m/s se |
31 Anthony Gonzalez |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.92 |
-0.7m/s se |
32 Tyson Fischer |
11 |
Atascadero |
24.94 |
-2.1m/s se |
33 Connor Prichard |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
25.07 |
-0.1m/s se |
34 Logan Axberg |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.08 |
-1.4m/s se |
35 Victor Zepeda |
11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
25.21 |
-0.8m/s se |
36 Mason Sweet |
11 |
Atascadero |
25.27 |
-1.3m/s se |
37 Bryan Smith |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
25.43 |
-1.4m/s se |
38 Darius Jackson |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
25.57 |
-2.1m/s se |
39 James Doran |
11 |
Paso Robles |
25.61 |
-1.4m/s se |
40 Jonathan Trejo |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
25.62 |
-0.3m/s e |
41 Hunter Walden |
11 |
Atascadero |
25.68 |
-0.7m/s se |
42 Joshua Brechwald |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.26 |
-0.7m/s se |
43 Vicente Rivas |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.41 |
-1.3m/s se |
44 Tobias Maeder |
12 |
Paso Robles |
26.53 |
-0.1m/s se |
45 Wade Pambrun |
11 |
Atascadero |
26.74 |
-0.1m/s se |
46 Micah Katz |
11 |
Paso Robles |
26.81 |
-0.7m/s se |
47 Josh Rodriguez |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
26.96 |
-1.4m/s se |
48 Lautaro Valerio |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.52 |
-2.1m/s se |
49 Kiet Nguyen |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.40 |
-2.1m/s se |
Event 33 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 3200m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Amanda Schultz PASO 12:12.47 2013 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 10:35.62 |
1 Emma Palacios |
9 |
Righetti |
13:05.46 |
2 Jenna Wellenkamp |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
13:31.70 |
3 Catrina Sada |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13:48.99 |
4 Sarah Jagger |
10 |
Paso Robles |
13:52.16 |
5 Naomi Lopez |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
13:55.38 |
6 Jill Schlickeiser |
10 |
Paso Robles |
14:00.61 |
7 Azul Ponce |
10 |
Paso Robles |
14:04.84 |
8 Monalisa Kearns |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14:12.02 |
9 Sydney Treece |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14:13.13 |
10 Kaylynn Powell |
9 |
Paso Robles |
15:05.92 |
Event 34 BOYS Frosh-Soph 3200m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Zach Chamberlain PASO 10:05.22 2013 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 9:07.17 |
1 Pablo Cortes |
10 |
Paso Robles |
9:56.83 # |
2 Steven Scruggs |
10 |
Paso Robles |
9:58.16 # |
3 Damian Gavilan |
9 |
Paso Robles |
10:01.83 # |
4 Cooper Limon |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
10:27.86 |
5 Michael Hernandez |
9 |
Paso Robles |
10:28.41 |
6 Steven De La Cruz |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
10:30.30 |
7 Alexander Goodman |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:38.66 |
8 Justin Hatcher |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:40.69 |
9 Mariano Murillo |
10 |
Righetti |
10:55.94 |
10 Alejandro Ruiz |
9 |
Paso Robles |
10:59.51 |
11 Kade Berti |
10 |
Paso Robles |
11:04.20 |
12 Alexander Southern |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
11:06.58 |
13 Antonio daSilva |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11:21.53 |
14 Devin Dobroth |
9 |
Paso Robles |
11:28.48 |
15 Avery Francisco |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
11:35.58 |
16 Benjamin McConnell |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
11:41.78 |
17 Juan Campos |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
12:13.59 |
18 Vladimir Rosales |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
12:39.66 |
19 Eric Contreras |
9 |
Paso Robles |
12:45.24 |
20 Andy Arroyo |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
12:53.07 |
Event 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Christine Hoffman SLO 10:59.10 2012 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 10:35.62 |
1 Annie Meeder |
12 |
Paso Robles |
11:04.40 |
2 Malia Simon |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
11:11.04 |
3 Rosa Granados |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
11:12.94 |
4 Samantha Simard |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11:18.68 |
5 Eliza Lewis |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:06.70 |
6 Claire Livengood |
10 |
Atascadero |
12:08.32 |
7 Alexi Steinmaus |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:35.01 |
8 Thea Ragsdale |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:38.09 |
9 Alexis Lewis |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:39.64 |
10 Kristina Smelser |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:45.10 |
11 Mariah Boche |
10 |
Atascadero |
12:46.13 |
12 Ellie Treichler |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:48.76 |
13 Jeneva Putman |
11 |
Paso Robles |
12:49.25 |
14 Andrea Pasillas |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
12:56.91 |
15 Alina Delabra |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
13:05.40 |
16 Emma Manderino |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13:13.26 |
17 Susana Vazquez |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
13:44.69 |
18 Shilu Vanasupa |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
13:48.30 |
19 Angelique Tovar |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
13:53.94 |
20 Magali Rincon |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
14:07.03 |
21 Judith Hernandez |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
14:09.91 |
22 Zaochi Tran |
12 |
Paso Robles |
14:10.67 |
23 Sophia Tovar |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
14:11.00 |
24 Jazmin Acosta |
11 |
Atascadero |
14:16.20 |
25 Tawny Bolinas |
11 |
Atascadero |
16:37.14 |
Event 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Callum Bolger San Luis Obispo 9:18.30 04/29/2016 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 9:07.17 |
1 Callum Bolger |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
9:16.95 # |
2 Christian Ricketts |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
9:27.32 |
3 Trad Berti |
12 |
Paso Robles |
9:36.53 |
4 Luis Armendariz |
12 |
Paso Robles |
9:43.20 |
5 Matt White |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
9:43.29 |
6 Andrew Swieringa |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
9:50.19 |
7 Kyle Meeder |
12 |
Paso Robles |
9:50.87 |
8 Xavier Gonzales |
10 |
Atascadero |
9:54.34 |
9 Carter Campbell |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
10:01.03 |
10 Ian Young |
11 |
Paso Robles |
10:01.16 |
11 John Gutierrez |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
10:03.73 |
12 Tegan Fleishman |
12 |
Atascadero |
10:03.85 |
13 Jacob Andreatta |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:04.66 |
14 Colton Campa |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:06.06 |
15 Matthew Scurria |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:09.13 |
16 Damian Navarro |
12 |
Paso Robles |
10:10.76 |
17 Garron Knox |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:17.57 |
18 Jesus Garcia |
11 |
Righetti |
10:25.25 |
19 Nick Soares |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
10:33.98 |
20 Johnathan Dolan |
9 |
Atascadero |
10:37.04 |
21 Max Bontenbal |
10 |
Atascadero |
10:40.07 |
22 Zac Castro |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
10:46.18 |
23 Luis Cisneros |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
10:50.07 |
24 Christian Pulido |
11 |
Righetti |
10:51.94 |
25 Brigham Dalebout |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
10:51.97 |
26 Cole Bumen |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:52.00 |
27 Uriel Trujillo |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
10:55.84 |
28 Elijah Oropeza |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
10:57.84 |
29 Vicente Reyes |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
11:04.79 |
30 Carlos Aguilera |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
11:05.01 |
31 David Hernandez |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
11:09.75 |
32 Jesse Willis |
11 |
Atascadero |
11:26.66 |
33 Edgar Barajas |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
11:26.99 |
34 Brian Kragh |
11 |
Paso Robles |
11:30.85 |
35 Luis Soto |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
11:36.90 |
36 Julio Gonzalez |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
11:50.25 |
37 Jake Silva |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
11:53.46 |
38 Noah Huerta |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
11:56.41 |
39 Chase Brink |
11 |
Paso Robles |
12:36.51 |
Event 37 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: AG 4:17.37 2007 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 3:50.20 |
1 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
4:22.68 |
2 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
4:25.20 |
3 Righetti A |
Righetti |
4:27.82 |
4 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
4:32.70 |
5 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
4:43.32 |
Event 38 BOYS Frosh-Soph 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: PASO 3:38.13 2011 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 3:18.74 |
1 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
3:41.63 |
2 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
3:45.27 |
3 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
3:47.60 |
4 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
3:49.81 |
5 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
3:55.60 |
Event 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: SLO 4:00.51 2009 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 3:50.20 |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
4:01.12 |
2 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
4:03.90 |
3 Mission College Prep A |
Mission College Prep |
4:07.17 |
4 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
4:07.61 |
5 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
4:18.85 |
6 Righetti A |
Righetti |
4:22.37 |
7 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
4:25.48 |
Event 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: AG 3:24.02 2010 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 3:18.74 |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
3:25.85 |
2 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
3:27.81 |
3 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
3:29.24 |
4 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
3:31.85 |
5 Righetti A |
Righetti |
3:35.29 |
6 St. Joseph (Santa Ma A |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
3:38.48 |
7 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
3:46.73 |
Event 41 GIRLS Frosh-Soph High Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Stephanie Persk Roxy Harman NIP/AG 4'10.00" 09/10 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 5'05.00" |
1 Grace Devaney |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'08.00" |
2 Lauren Zimmer |
10 |
Righetti |
4'08.00" |
3 Jonina VanBeek |
10 |
Atascadero |
4'04.00" |
4 Jordan Ratty |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'04.00" |
5 Sam McNeil |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'04.00" |
6 Mia Kohler |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'04.00" |
7 Kathryn Hopkins |
10 |
Paso Robles |
4'02.00" |
8 Catalina Magnuson |
9 |
Paso Robles |
4'02.00" |
9 Jasmynn Casey |
9 |
Atascadero |
4'02.00" |
9 Paige Lund |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'02.00" |
9 Sophie Mitchem |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'02.00" |
9 Zoe Shankland |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'02.00" |
13 Brooke Jacobs |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
3'10.00" |
14 Alexis Mitchell |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
NM |
Event 42 BOYS Frosh-Soph High Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Spencer Lemons SLO 6'02.00" 2009 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 6'07.00" |
1 Jacob Taylor |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'04.00" |
2 Wyatt Hasch |
9 |
Atascadero |
5'04.00" |
3 Mason Bechtold |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'04.00" |
4 Marcus Fraizer |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
5'02.00" |
5 Barry-John Baxter |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'02.00" |
6 Jeremy Fitzsimmons |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'00.00" |
7 Taylor Burns |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'10.00" |
8 Garrison Thomas |
9 |
Paso Robles |
4'10.00" |
9 Logan Knuckles |
9 |
Atascadero |
4'08.00" |
10 Noah Jauregui |
9 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
11 Nathan Kovesdi |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
12 Jerahmy Kelley |
9 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
13 Israel Cohen |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Event 43 GIRLS Varsity High Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Liz Cunningham AG 5'06.25" 2004 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 5'05.00" |
1 Anneke Moersdorf |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'04.00" |
2 Eva Kessler |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'02.00" |
3 Codie Wilshusen |
12 |
Paso Robles |
4'10.00" |
4 Kimberly Cramer |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'08.00" |
4 Amanda Van Bogelen |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'08.00" |
6 Karly Pinkerton |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'08.00" |
7 Arielle Baxter |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'06.00" |
8 Jayde Westphal |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'06.00" |
9 Sophia Maino |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'06.00" |
9 Alyssa Simmons |
11 |
Mission College Prep |
4'06.00" |
10 Debra Ray |
12 |
Atascadero |
4'06.00" |
12 Amiee Domingues |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
4'04.00" |
13 Tegan Curren |
12 |
Paso Robles |
4'02.00" |
Event 44 BOYS Varsity High Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Brent Dionisio PIONEER 6'08.00" 2013 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 6'07.00" |
1 Vincent Ketelaar |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
6'04.00" |
2 Justice Fair |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'10.00" |
3 Cade England |
11 |
Paso Robles |
5'10.00" |
4 William Stoll |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'08.00" |
5 Ivan Parkins |
10 |
Righetti |
5'08.00" |
6 Hunter Allen |
10 |
Atascadero |
5'08.00" |
6 Travis Rushing |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'08.00" |
8 Anthony Napoli |
11 |
Paso Robles |
5'06.00" |
9 Davis Mallett |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'04.00" |
10 Gregory Overton |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
11 James Higgins |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
12 Mason Biely |
11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
NM |
13 Chase Arensdorf |
11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
NM |
Event 45 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD:Amanda Clark Marie Aguinaldo ATA/SJ 8'06.00" 03/12 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 11'10.00" |
1 Madison Davis |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
8'00.00" |
2 Brianna Labastida |
10 |
Righetti |
8'00.00" |
3 Astoria Waldorf |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
7'06.00" |
4 Kaylee Dillard |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
6'06.00" |
5 Caitlin Grierson |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
6'06.00" |
6 Hayley Carolan |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
6'00.00" |
7 Jacqueline Hughes |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
8 Melina Mancuso |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
9 Skylar Ratty |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Event 46 BOYS Frosh-Soph Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD:Matthew Dutton PASO 12'02.00" 2012 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 15'00.00" |
1 Zac Nichols |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
10'06.00" |
2 Noah Callahan |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
10'00.00" |
3 Seth Wampler |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
8'00.00" |
4 Zach Schwefler |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Event 47 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD:Elena Clark SLO 12'08.00" 03/10 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 11'10.00" |
1 Codie Wilshusen |
12 |
Paso Robles |
12'04.00" % |
2 JuJu Fuller |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
10'04.00" |
3 Taryn Tweedy |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
10'00.00" |
4 Nicole Liddicoat |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
10'00.00" |
5 Torri Pugh |
10 |
Paso Robles |
9'06.00" |
6 Shasta Garcia |
9 |
Paso Robles |
9'00.00" |
7 Abigail Howe |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
8'06.00" |
8 Alexis Moore |
11 |
Atascadero |
8'00.00" |
9 Sophie Dietrich |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
7'06.00" |
Event 48 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD:Connor Hall SLO 16'00.00" 2012 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 15'00.00" |
1 Spencer Eley |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
14'07.00" |
2 Clay Wilshusen |
9 |
Paso Robles |
11'06.00" |
3 Ryan de Kock |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
11'06.00" |
4 Chris Gonzales |
12 |
Atascadero |
11'00.00" |
4 Garrett Hoffman |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
11'00.00" |
6 Lautaro Valerio |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
9'06.00" |
Event 49 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Ombeline Viry SLO 15'09.50" 2008 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 18'01.00" |
1 Brianna Labastida |
10 |
Righetti |
15'04.00" |
2 Brayden Cossa |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
14'05.00" |
3 Alyssa Block |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'00.00" |
4 Mallory Etter |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'11.50" |
5 Madison Davis |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13'10.25" |
6 Kaylee Dillard |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
13'08.00" |
7 Katerina Grondin |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'05.00" |
8 Emily Manning |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'04.25" |
9 Jordan Ratty |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'00.00" |
10 Riley McGinty |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'11.25" |
11 Zoe Shankland |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'09.50" |
12 Catalina Magnuson |
9 |
Paso Robles |
12'09.00" |
13 Lillian Nunes |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'08.75" |
14 Naomi Wells |
9 |
Paso Robles |
12'07.00" |
15 Deandra Tyler |
9 |
Atascadero |
12'04.75" |
16 Brooke Larson |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'00.25" |
17 Sophie Mitchem |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
11'11.00" |
18 Skylar Ratty |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
11'06.00" |
19 Laura Miller |
10 |
Atascadero |
11'05.25" |
20 Julia Voss |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
11'04.50" |
21 Michelle Cooley |
10 |
Atascadero |
10'05.50" |
22 Sydney Pruett |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
9'02.75" |
23 Abenie DeRose |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
24 Alexandra Smith |
9 |
Atascadero |
NM |
Event 50 BOYS Frosh-Soph Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Spencer Lemons SLO 21'02.00" 2009 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 22'04.00" |
1 Dustin Leonard |
10 |
Atascadero |
17'08.50" |
2 Michael Madrigal |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
17'08.50" |
3 Ian Grace |
9 |
Paso Robles |
17'06.50" |
4 Garrison Thomas |
9 |
Paso Robles |
17'04.50" |
5 Marcus Fraizer |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
17'04.00" |
6 Nicholas Flom |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
17'00.75" |
7 Joseph Nunez |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
16'11.50" |
8 Noah Jauregui |
9 |
Paso Robles |
16'11.50" |
9 Manny Elias |
9 |
Atascadero |
16'02.75" |
10 Jordan Johl |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
16'01.50" |
11 Carlos Barrera |
10 |
Paso Robles |
16'00.50" |
12 Alejandro Chavez |
9 |
Atascadero |
15'08.00" |
12 Cameron Nicholson |
9 |
Paso Robles |
15'08.00" |
14 Hunter McKenna |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'06.50" |
15 Kevin Hour |
9 |
Paso Robles |
15'06.25" |
16 Evan Jenkins |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
15'04.50" |
17 TJ Valenti |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'03.50" |
18 Taylor Burns |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'10.25" |
19 Travis Temple |
9 |
Atascadero |
14'09.25" |
20 Justin Roberts |
10 |
Atascadero |
14'07.25" |
21 Arnulfo Bravo |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
14'06.75" |
22 Caleb Cantrell |
9 |
Paso Robles |
13'11.50" |
23 Brandon Silva |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
13'05.00" |
24 Jayden Davis |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13'04.00" |
24 Aidin Gharavi |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13'04.00" |
26 Micah Weaks |
9 |
Paso Robles |
13'03.25" |
27 Huy Vu |
10 |
Atascadero |
13'01.75" |
28 Christopher McComb |
10 |
Atascadero |
12'10.75" |
29 Jacob Daniels |
11 |
Atascadero |
NM |
Event 51 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Abrianna Torres SLO 18'10.75" 2010 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 18'01.00" |
1 Shaina Morris |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
18'06.50" % |
2 Samantha Oliver |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
17'06.25" |
3 Anneke Moersdorf |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
17'00.75" |
4 Abby Richey |
12 |
Atascadero |
16'05.00" |
5 Corby Burress |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
15'11.00" |
6 Cassidy Tomasini |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'03.25" |
7 Kiah Williams |
11 |
Paso Robles |
15'01.50" |
8 Elizabeth Andrade |
11 |
Atascadero |
14'10.25" |
9 Maddy Morris |
12 |
Paso Robles |
14'04.00" |
10 Atiana Stratman |
10 |
Paso Robles |
14'03.75" |
11 Karly Pinkerton |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
14'03.50" |
12 Kailani Cabanting |
10 |
Righetti |
14'03.25" |
13 Erin Mcauliff |
11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
13'10.75" |
14 Beatrice Spinola |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'09.75" |
15 Talia Johnson |
10 |
Atascadero |
13'08.50" |
16 Nathalie Benitez |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
13'07.50" |
16 Brenna Collins |
11 |
Paso Robles |
13'07.50" |
18 Kimberly Cramer |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13'01.50" |
19 Alexis Perez |
11 |
Paso Robles |
12'07.75" |
20 Loren Ritchie |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'03.50" |
21 Brianna Nava |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
12'00.00" |
22 Valentina Montoya |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
11'01.50" |
23 Jasmine Garcia |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
24 Tiara Bais |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
25 Tegan Curren |
12 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
Event 52 BOYS Varsity Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD:DeAngelo Waller AG 22'06.00" 2006 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 22'04.00" |
1 Matt Sill |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
21'09.50" |
2 William Stoll |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
20'08.75" |
3 Dj Derisio |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
20'08.00" |
4 Justice Fair |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
20'07.00" |
5 Branden Dolezal |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
20'02.25" |
6 Darius Jackson |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
20'00.25" |
7 Cade England |
11 |
Paso Robles |
19'11.75" |
8 Sulial Ngiraitpang |
11 |
Paso Robles |
19'06.75" |
9 Jacob Schenberg |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
19'02.75" |
10 Anthony Napoli |
11 |
Paso Robles |
18'10.75" |
11 Henry Chance |
11 |
Atascadero |
18'09.75" |
12 Gopala Sauer |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
18'05.75" |
13 Jordan Gunderson |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
18'04.25" |
14 Brendan Farnsworth |
10 |
Paso Robles |
18'03.75" |
15 Dante Coletta |
11 |
Paso Robles |
18'02.50" |
16 Joshua Brechwald |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
18'00.50" |
17 Francisco Amaya |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
17'08.50" |
18 Jarred Rush |
12 |
Righetti |
17'02.75" |
19 James Doran |
11 |
Paso Robles |
15'11.50" |
20 Izzy Britt |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'06.50" |
21 Micah Katz |
11 |
Paso Robles |
15'03.50" |
22 Kaden Gallant |
10 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
23 Pietro Capaccioni |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Event 53 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Ombeline Viry SLO 36'01.00" 2008 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 38'01.00" |
1 Madison Davis |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
29'09.50" |
2 Hayley Carolan |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
29'05.50" |
3 Andrea Sperling |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
29'03.50" |
4 Catalina Magnuson |
9 |
Paso Robles |
28'10.00" |
5 Kacey Journey |
9 |
Atascadero |
28'04.00" |
6 Mallory Etter |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
28'03.50" |
7 Emily Manning |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
27'00.50" |
8 Lillian Nunes |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
27'00.00" |
9 Jordan Ratty |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
26'04.50" |
10 Katerina Grondin |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
25'11.50" |
11 Aliyah Lopez |
10 |
Atascadero |
24'08.50" |
12 Jessica Schroeder |
9 |
Atascadero |
23'08.00" |
13 Sydney Pruett |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
18'09.00" |
14 Mairin McNerney |
9 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
Event 54 BOYS Frosh-Soph Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Spencer Lemons SLO 41'04.50" 2009 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 46'02.00" |
1 Gabriel Sandoval |
9 |
Atascadero |
36'08.50" |
2 Barry-John Baxter |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
36'06.50" |
3 John East |
10 |
Paso Robles |
36'03.00" |
4 Zach Schwefler |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
35'09.50" |
5 Dustin Leonard |
10 |
Atascadero |
34'11.50" |
6 Nicholas Flom |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
34'07.00" |
7 Taylor Burns |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
34'01.50" |
8 Connor Martin |
10 |
Atascadero |
33'02.50" |
9 Kevin Hour |
9 |
Paso Robles |
31'04.00" |
10 Alejandro Chavez |
9 |
Atascadero |
30'11.50" |
11 Nathan Kovesdi |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
30'09.00" |
12 Aidin Gharavi |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
29'02.50" |
13 Jacob Young |
10 |
Atascadero |
27'06.50" |
Event 55 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Abrianna Torres SLO 38'03.50" 2011 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 38'01.00" |
1 Anneke Moersdorf |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
36'04.00" |
2 Sophia Maino |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'04.00" |
3 Shaina Morris |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
32'07.00" |
4 Corby Burress |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
32'04.50" |
5 Elizabeth Andrade |
11 |
Atascadero |
31'06.00" |
6 Atiana Stratman |
10 |
Paso Robles |
30'00.00" |
7 Cassidy Tomasini |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
29'10.00" |
8 Maddy Morris |
12 |
Paso Robles |
29'10.00" |
9 Karly Pinkerton |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
29'08.00" |
10 Sophie Dietrich |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
29'05.00" |
11 Talia Johnson |
10 |
Atascadero |
29'03.50" |
12 Lauren Rudd |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
29'02.50" |
13 Arielle Baxter |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
28'11.50" |
14 Nathalie Benitez |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
28'07.50" |
15 Daniella Spiess |
11 |
Righetti |
28'07.00" |
16 Amiee Domingues |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
27'07.50" |
17 Camryn Durnin |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
27'03.00" |
18 Loren Ritchie |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
27'02.00" |
19 Eva Kessler |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
20 Tegan Curren |
12 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
21 Addie New Schmidt |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Event 56 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Akeem King NIP 44'02.00" 2009 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 46'02.00" |
1 Matt Sill |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
42'02.00" |
2 Cade England |
11 |
Paso Robles |
42'00.00" |
3 Darius Jackson |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
41'08.00" |
4 Dante Coletta |
11 |
Paso Robles |
41'05.00" |
5 William Stoll |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
40'09.00" |
6 Sulial Ngiraitpang |
11 |
Paso Robles |
39'07.50" |
7 Anthony Napoli |
11 |
Paso Robles |
39'00.00" |
8 Travis Rushing |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
38'04.00" |
9 Jordan Gunderson |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
38'03.00" |
10 Fabricio De La Cruz |
9 |
Righetti |
38'01.00" |
11 Hunter Walden |
11 |
Atascadero |
37'04.00" |
12 Joshua Brechwald |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
36'07.00" |
13 Chase Arensdorf |
11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
35'06.50" |
14 Jacob Schenberg |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
35'06.00" |
15 Henry Chance |
11 |
Atascadero |
34'08.00" |
16 Micah Katz |
11 |
Paso Robles |
33'03.00" |
17 Pietro Capaccioni |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
30'00.00" |
18 James Doran |
11 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
19 James Higgins |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Event 57 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD:Angela Forest AG 109'04.00" 2005 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 132'03.00" |
1 Kerastin Abron |
10 |
Paso Robles |
90'10.00" |
2 Hannah Harrigan |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
82'11.50" |
3 Lindsay Zillig |
9 |
Atascadero |
82'05.50" |
4 Shelby McDonald |
9 |
Righetti |
78'05.00" |
5 Camille Thomas |
9 |
Atascadero |
77'07.00" |
6 Olivia Wendorff |
9 |
Atascadero |
76'07.00" |
7 Altheide Zayda |
9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
74'08.50" |
8 Sarah Wingerden |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
74'03.50" |
9 Emily Macias |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
72'05.00" |
10 Cassidy Gent |
10 |
Atascadero |
72'04.00" |
11 Abigail Hurst |
10 |
Atascadero |
72'01.50" |
12 Riley Ritchie |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
71'10.00" |
13 Yajaira Cruz |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
71'00.50" |
14 Kayleen Thole |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
70'04.00" |
15 Perry Carter |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
70'02.00" |
16 Charlotte Ionata |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
66'00.00" |
17 Olivia Sudik |
10 |
Righetti |
64'10.00" |
18 Monica Rodriguez |
10 |
Paso Robles |
64'02.50" |
19 Hanah Long |
10 |
Atascadero |
64'01.50" |
20 Julia Nunez |
10 |
Paso Robles |
64'00.00" |
21 Savannah Mance |
10 |
Righetti |
63'10.50" |
22 Leslie Mora |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
63'08.00" |
23 Christina Reed |
10 |
Righetti |
62'00.00" |
24 Nancy Torres |
10 |
Paso Robles |
61'11.00" |
25 JoJo Agoruah |
9 |
Atascadero |
60'02.00" |
26 Serena Becerra |
9 |
Atascadero |
59'11.50" |
27 Nathalia Gomez |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
57'10.00" |
28 Dani Chavez |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
57'07.50" |
29 Amy Larson |
10 |
Righetti |
56'05.00" |
30 Sarah Kramer |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
54'00.00" |
31 Jathsenny Martinez |
9 |
Righetti |
53'05.00" |
32 Peyton Holtshulte |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
53'01.00" |
33 Amanda Fragoso |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
53'00.00" |
34 Riley Machamer |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
51'01.00" |
35 Maria Chechopoulos |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
50'11.00" |
36 Adrian Reynolds |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
50'02.50" |
37 Sophie Thompson |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
49'09.50" |
38 Neveene Alazzam |
10 |
Paso Robles |
49'06.00" |
39 Julia Escobedo |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
47'09.00" |
40 Jennifer Kinsey |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
45'08.50" |
41 Natalie Tovar |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
44'09.50" |
42 Casondra Hernandez |
9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
44'02.50" |
43 Clarissa Arredondo |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
40'03.00" |
44 Keila Lopez |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
NM |
Event 58 BOYS Frosh-Soph Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD:Kyle Pollock AG 141'09.00" 2003 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 168'02.00" |
1 Corban Payne |
10 |
Paso Robles |
122'01.00" |
2 Andrew Ketelaar |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
120'09.00" |
3 Diego Huitron |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
106'02.00" |
4 Issac Yanez |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
103'11.50" |
5 Gabriel Katz |
9 |
Paso Robles |
103'03.00" |
6 Ethan Otremba |
9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
101'00.00" |
7 Mason Ybarra |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
100'06.00" |
8 Andrew Jenks |
9 |
Paso Robles |
98'06.00" |
9 Jake MacKinnon |
9 |
Righetti |
98'03.50" |
10 Dylan Enriquez |
10 |
Atascadero |
96'10.00" |
11 Wyatt David Engdahl |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
95'06.00" |
12 Jakob Hernandez |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
95'04.00" |
13 Luke McMahon |
10 |
Paso Robles |
93'11.00" |
14 Andrew Gutierrez |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
93'02.00" |
15 Joseph Wilson |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
89'09.00" |
16 Ryan Gustafson |
10 |
Paso Robles |
89'01.00" |
17 Willi Pina |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
86'09.50" |
18 Bennet Terry |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
86'09.00" |
19 Jared Perez |
10 |
Paso Robles |
86'05.00" |
20 Billy Collins |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
86'02.00" |
21 Andrew Edmonds |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
85'08.00" |
22 Blayne Fredeen |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
85'02.50" |
23 Quinn Williams |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
82'08.50" |
24 Dominic DeLamora |
9 |
Righetti |
79'02.00" |
25 Gary Kirkland |
10 |
Atascadero |
78'09.50" |
26 Grant Cindrich |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
78'05.00" |
27 John Martinek |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
76'01.50" |
28 Austin Bozeman |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
75'09.00" |
29 Alejandro Zepeda |
9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
75'06.00" |
30 Henry Aguilar |
9 |
Righetti |
75'02.00" |
31 Jacob Walden |
10 |
Atascadero |
75'01.00" |
32 Liam Nicolds |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
73'11.00" |
33 Zak Roberts |
9 |
Righetti |
72'08.00" |
34 Andrew Farmer |
9 |
Paso Robles |
71'06.00" |
35 Oren Weatherly |
10 |
Atascadero |
70'09.00" |
36 Logan Cooper |
9 |
Atascadero |
69'00.00" |
37 Dalexi DeMata |
10 |
Atascadero |
68'09.00" |
38 Robert Lamb |
9 |
Righetti |
67'10.00" |
39 Ignacio Roman |
10 |
Paso Robles |
66'04.50" |
40 Sebastian Ramirez |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
66'00.00" |
41 Jose Mejia |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
65'09.00" |
42 Kalin DeSpain |
10 |
Atascadero |
62'09.50" |
43 Cristian Varela |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
60'10.50" |
44 Daniel Le |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
60'04.50" |
45 Tommy Smith |
9 |
Atascadero |
NM |
46 Kyle DeMatias |
10 |
Atascadero |
NM |
Event 59 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD:Billie Jo Grant AG 169'11.00" 2003 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 132'03.00" |
1 Amber Martin |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
117'06.50" |
2 Sabrina VanBeek |
12 |
Atascadero |
108'04.00" |
3 Kylee Degnan |
9 |
Atascadero |
107'09.00" |
4 Tessa Kopp |
11 |
Atascadero |
104'07.00" |
5 Sarah Grace |
11 |
Atascadero |
103'08.00" |
6 Alexis Harrigan |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
102'03.00" |
7 Laurel Porter |
11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
101'07.50" |
8 Lilibeth Cervantes |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
98'09.00" |
9 Cara Jones |
11 |
Paso Robles |
94'02.50" |
10 Ashleigh Cindrich |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
92'05.00" |
11 Havana Fowler |
10 |
Atascadero |
90'00.00" |
12 Carly Soenksen |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
89'06.00" |
13 Nadeene Al Azzam |
12 |
Paso Robles |
89'01.00" |
14 Serenity White-Ilole |
11 |
Paso Robles |
85'09.50" |
15 Lupita Uribe |
12 |
Paso Robles |
84'02.00" |
16 Alyssa Guzman |
11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
80'00.00" |
17 Anne Overland |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
77'01.50" |
18 Carissa Freeman |
10 |
Righetti |
75'01.00" |
19 Teresa Reynosa |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
75'00.00" |
20 Kayley Rolph |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
72'11.00" |
21 Kearessa Gauna |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
69'06.50" |
22 Hannah Garnica |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
69'04.00" |
23 Lauren Sykes |
11 |
Atascadero |
68'07.00" |
24 Ziann Martin |
11 |
Paso Robles |
68'06.50" |
25 Anna Betts |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
67'04.50" |
26 Isabella Wilson |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
67'01.00" |
27 Makayla Senegal |
11 |
Paso Robles |
66'08.00" |
28 Christina Trombley |
11 |
Paso Robles |
64'08.00" |
29 Heidi Hernandez |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
60'11.00" |
30 Nancy Cabrera |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
60'07.00" |
31 Angelina Candelario |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
58'03.50" |
32 Miranda Savini Nicci |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
56'06.50" |
33 Staci John |
12 |
Atascadero |
56'06.00" |
34 Whitney Burns |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
54'08.00" |
35 Ariana Hernandez |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
54'02.00" |
36 Isabella Orozco |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
53'07.50" |
37 Amy Mendiola |
12 |
Righetti |
51'05.50" |
38 Alyssa Scannelli |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
50'10.50" |
Event 60 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD:Danny Rohr AG 195'09.00" 2005 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 168'02.00" |
1 Eddie Chagoya |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
167'11.50" |
2 Jacob Franklin |
12 |
Paso Robles |
156'11.00" |
3 Joey Kraut |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
148'04.00" |
4 Sam Soenksen |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
134'00.00" |
5 Austin Gutierrez |
11 |
Paso Robles |
133'09.00" |
6 Will Pena |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
128'05.00" |
7 Alex Cooper |
11 |
Atascadero |
127'06.00" |
8 Juan Guzman |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
122'05.50" |
9 Joseph Cantrell |
11 |
Paso Robles |
120'04.00" |
10 Cole Rattliff |
12 |
Atascadero |
117'03.50" |
11 Andrew Esperanza- Luna |
12 |
Paso Robles |
116'00.00" |
12 Dallan Roetker |
12 |
Atascadero |
112'08.50" |
13 Justin Koekebakker |
12 |
Righetti |
112'07.00" |
14 Scott Pedretti |
11 |
Paso Robles |
110'10.00" |
15 Skylar Higuera |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
110'07.00" |
16 Jakob Dewhurst |
11 |
Paso Robles |
110'06.00" |
17 Blake Rose |
11 |
Atascadero |
110'05.50" |
18 John Farley |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
109'05.50" |
19 Keith Williams |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
108'09.50" |
20 John Geise |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
107'11.00" |
21 Noah Duncan |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
107'00.00" |
22 Doug Dengate |
11 |
Atascadero |
106'02.00" |
23 Jonathan Righetti |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
103'01.50" |
24 Miguel Guadardo |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
102'02.00" |
25 Wayne Garcia |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
100'09.00" |
26 Brandon Hunt |
11 |
Atascadero |
99'06.00" |
27 Dylan Fiel |
11 |
Paso Robles |
93'07.00" |
28 Owen Kelly |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
93'03.00" |
29 Ivan Zepeda |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
90'07.50" |
30 Jonathan Arroyo |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
90'03.00" |
31 Bryson French |
12 |
Atascadero |
88'06.50" |
32 Mian Zhang |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
86'09.50" |
33 Caden Bertrando |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
85'03.00" |
34 Alberto Toral |
11 |
Paso Robles |
83'10.00" |
35 Luis Aguilar |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
82'03.50" |
36 Tyler Valente |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
81'09.50" |
37 Jacob Terry |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
34'06.00" |
38 Jan Gutierrez |
11 |
Righetti |
33'10.00" |
39 Arnulfo Alvarez |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
NM |
40 Nick Villa |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
41 Dom King |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
NM |
42 Jovany Gonzalez |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
NM |
43 Ivan Parkins |
10 |
Righetti |
NM |
44 Andres Ordona |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
NM |
45 Eric Ruzius |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Event 61 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD:Jana Rivera AG 33'10.50" 2014 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 41'04.00" |
1 Lindsay Zillig |
9 |
Atascadero |
31'06.50" |
2 Olivia Wendorff |
9 |
Atascadero |
29'09.50" |
3 Riley Ritchie |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
29'09.00" |
4 Abigail Hurst |
10 |
Atascadero |
29'09.00" |
5 Hannah Harrigan |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
29'05.50" |
6 Kerastin Abron |
10 |
Paso Robles |
29'04.50" |
7 Julia Nunez |
10 |
Paso Robles |
28'00.50" |
8 Camille Thomas |
9 |
Atascadero |
27'07.00" |
9 Amy Larson |
10 |
Righetti |
27'02.00" |
10 JoJo Agoruah |
9 |
Atascadero |
26'08.00" |
11 Sarah Wingerden |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
26'06.00" |
12 Cassidy Gent |
10 |
Atascadero |
26'03.50" |
13 Charlotte Ionata |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
26'01.00" |
14 Serena Becerra |
9 |
Atascadero |
25'10.00" |
15 Perry Carter |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
25'09.50" |
16 Peyton Holtshulte |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
25'07.50" |
17 Savannah Mance |
10 |
Righetti |
24'10.00" |
18 Emily Macias |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
24'05.00" |
18 Amanda Fragoso |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
24'05.00" |
20 Nancy Torres |
10 |
Paso Robles |
24'03.00" |
21 Hanah Long |
10 |
Atascadero |
23'08.00" |
22 Kayleen Thole |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
23'07.50" |
23 Olivia Sudik |
10 |
Righetti |
23'00.00" |
24 Neveene Alazzam |
10 |
Paso Robles |
22'11.50" |
25 Altheide Zayda |
9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
21'11.50" |
26 Christina Reed |
10 |
Righetti |
21'01.50" |
27 Jathsenny Martinez |
9 |
Righetti |
20'05.50" |
28 Nathalia Gomez |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
20'05.00" |
29 Yajaira Cruz |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
20'01.00" |
30 Maria Chechopoulos |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
19'11.50" |
31 Shelby McDonald |
9 |
Righetti |
19'11.00" |
32 Adrian Reynolds |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
19'08.00" |
33 Leslie Mora |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
19'06.50" |
34 Monica Rodriguez |
10 |
Paso Robles |
19'05.00" |
35 Jennifer Kinsey |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
19'03.50" |
36 Dani Chavez |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
18'04.50" |
37 Sophie Thompson |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
18'03.00" |
38 Casondra Hernandez |
9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
18'02.00" |
39 Julia Escobedo |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
17'06.00" |
39 Sarah Kramer |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
17'06.00" |
41 Riley Machamer |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
16'06.00" |
42 Clarissa Arredondo |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
16'00.50" |
43 Natalie Tovar |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
14'10.00" |
44 Keila Lopez |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
14'04.00" |
Event 62 BOYS Frosh-Soph Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD:Kyle Pollock AG 51'10.00" 2003 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 55'00.00" |
1 Andrew Ketelaar |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
46'01.00" |
2 Andrew Jenks |
9 |
Paso Robles |
43'07.50" |
3 Mason Ybarra |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
43'01.00" |
4 Jake MacKinnon |
9 |
Righetti |
42'02.00" |
5 Jakob Hernandez |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
41'11.50" |
6 Diego Huitron |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
41'07.50" |
7 Ryan Gustafson |
10 |
Paso Robles |
40'09.50" |
8 Issac Yanez |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
39'03.50" |
9 Ethan Otremba |
9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
38'03.00" |
9 Jared Perez |
10 |
Paso Robles |
38'03.00" |
11 Willi Pina |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
37'10.00" |
12 Joseph Wilson |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
35'02.00" |
13 Billy Collins |
10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
35'01.00" |
14 Alejandro Zepeda |
9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
35'00.50" |
15 Blayne Fredeen |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
34'09.00" |
16 Henry Aguilar |
9 |
Righetti |
34'01.00" |
16 Andrew Edmonds |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
34'01.00" |
18 Corban Payne |
10 |
Paso Robles |
34'00.50" |
19 Austin Bozeman |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'06.50" |
19 Andrew Gutierrez |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
33'06.50" |
21 Wyatt David Engdahl |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'05.50" |
22 Gabriel Katz |
9 |
Paso Robles |
33'02.50" |
23 Jonah Hurnblad |
10 |
Righetti |
33'02.00" |
24 Jessup Nocis |
9 |
Righetti |
32'00.00" |
25 Dalexi DeMata |
10 |
Atascadero |
31'07.50" |
26 Ignacio Roman |
10 |
Paso Robles |
31'04.00" |
27 Grant Cindrich |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
31'03.00" |
28 Oren Weatherly |
10 |
Atascadero |
31'01.50" |
29 Jacob Walden |
10 |
Atascadero |
31'00.00" |
29 Dylan Enriquez |
10 |
Atascadero |
31'00.00" |
31 Liam Nicolds |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
30'07.50" |
32 Gary Kirkland |
10 |
Atascadero |
30'07.00" |
33 Andrew Farmer |
9 |
Paso Robles |
30'06.00" |
34 Bennet Terry |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
29'08.00" |
35 Luke McMahon |
10 |
Paso Robles |
28'11.50" |
36 Robert Lamb |
9 |
Righetti |
28'07.00" |
37 Daniel Le |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28'06.00" |
38 Kalin DeSpain |
10 |
Atascadero |
28'04.50" |
39 John Martinek |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
27'08.50" |
40 Sebastian Ramirez |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
27'05.00" |
41 Jose Mejia |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
26'10.00" |
42 Logan Cooper |
9 |
Atascadero |
26'06.00" |
43 Quinn Williams |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
26'04.50" |
44 Tommy Smith |
9 |
Atascadero |
25'09.00" |
45 Cristian Varela |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
24'01.00" |
46 Kyle DeMatias |
10 |
Atascadero |
23'05.50" |
Event 63 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD:Megan Howard AG 50'02.00" 2004 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 41'04.00" |
1 Sabrina VanBeek |
12 |
Atascadero |
35'03.50" |
2 Amber Martin |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
34'08.00" |
3 Alexis Harrigan |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
34'07.00" |
4 Ashleigh Cindrich |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'08.00" |
5 Lilian Svetich |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'06.00" |
6 Carly Soenksen |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
32'05.50" |
7 Tessa Kopp |
11 |
Atascadero |
32'04.50" |
8 Lupita Uribe |
12 |
Paso Robles |
31'11.00" |
8 Cara Jones |
11 |
Paso Robles |
31'11.00" |
10 Carissa Freeman |
10 |
Righetti |
31'05.00" |
11 Aubrey Opdyke |
11 |
Atascadero |
30'02.00" |
12 Kylee Degnan |
9 |
Atascadero |
29'02.00" |
13 Havana Fowler |
10 |
Atascadero |
28'11.00" |
14 Angel McKlintock |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
28'06.50" |
15 Kearessa Gauna |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
28'01.50" |
16 Anna Betts |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
28'01.00" |
17 Sophia Maino |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
27'07.00" |
18 Nadeene Al Azzam |
12 |
Paso Robles |
27'05.50" |
19 Laurel Porter |
11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
26'10.00" |
20 Lilibeth Cervantes |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
26'08.00" |
21 Makayla Senegal |
11 |
Paso Robles |
26'04.50" |
22 Ziann Martin |
11 |
Paso Robles |
26'02.50" |
23 Sarah Grace |
11 |
Atascadero |
26'01.00" |
24 Alyssa Guzman |
11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
25'04.00" |
25 Staci John |
12 |
Atascadero |
25'03.00" |
26 Kayley Rolph |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
24'07.50" |
27 Hannah Garnica |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
24'06.50" |
28 Serenity White-Ilole |
11 |
Paso Robles |
24'00.00" |
29 Teresa Reynosa |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
23'11.00" |
29 Julianna Brunello |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
23'11.00" |
31 Anne Overland |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
23'08.00" |
32 Isabella Wilson |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
23'05.50" |
33 Whitney Burns |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
23'02.50" |
34 Heidi Hernandez |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
23'01.00" |
35 Maya De La Torre |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
22'10.00" |
36 Alyssa Scannelli |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
22'07.50" |
37 Angelina Candelario |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
22'05.00" |
38 Amy Mendiola |
12 |
Righetti |
21'11.00" |
39 Christina Trombley |
11 |
Paso Robles |
21'05.00" |
40 Nancy Cabrera |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
21'00.00" |
41 Isabella Orozco |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
20'11.00" |
42 Lauren Sykes |
11 |
Atascadero |
20'10.50" |
43 Ariana Hernandez |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
20'09.50" |
44 Miranda Savini Nicci |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
17'04.00" |
Event 64 BOYS Varsity Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD:Mark Lewis AG 65'11.00" 2004 |
% 2017 CIF AT LG QUAL: 55'00.00" |
1 Eddie Chagoya |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
54'10.50" |
2 Jacob Franklin |
12 |
Paso Robles |
53'09.00" |
3 Sam Soenksen |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
48'07.50" |
4 Joey Kraut |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
47'07.50" |
5 Cj Cole |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
47'03.00" |
6 Justin Koekebakker |
12 |
Righetti |
46'03.50" |
7 Fenton Will |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
45'03.50" |
8 John Farley |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
44'02.00" |
9 Austin Gutierrez |
11 |
Paso Robles |
43'09.50" |
10 Andrew Esperanza- Luna |
12 |
Paso Robles |
42'10.50" |
11 Dallan Roetker |
12 |
Atascadero |
40'10.00" |
12 Jonathan Righetti |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
40'04.00" |
13 Cole Rattliff |
12 |
Atascadero |
39'09.00" |
14 Dom King |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
39'07.00" |
15 Jan Gutierrez |
11 |
Righetti |
39'04.50" |
16 Noah Duncan |
12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
38'11.00" |
17 John Geise |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
38'07.00" |
18 Juan Guzman |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
38'00.00" |
19 Jakob Dewhurst |
11 |
Paso Robles |
37'09.50" |
20 Doug Dengate |
11 |
Atascadero |
37'08.00" |
21 Alex Cooper |
11 |
Atascadero |
37'02.00" |
22 Tyler Valente |
11 |
Arroyo Grande |
37'01.00" |
23 Wayne Garcia |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
36'11.00" |
23 Jacob Terry |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
36'11.00" |
25 Keith Williams |
12 |
Arroyo Grande |
34'08.00" |
26 Miguel Guadardo |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
34'06.00" |
27 Ivan Parkins |
10 |
Righetti |
34'00.00" |
28 Brandon Hunt |
11 |
Atascadero |
33'11.50" |
28 Blake Rose |
11 |
Atascadero |
33'11.50" |
30 Scott Pedretti |
11 |
Paso Robles |
33'11.00" |
31 Owen Kelly |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
33'01.00" |
32 Arnulfo Alvarez |
12 |
Pioneer Valley |
32'07.00" |
33 Bryson French |
12 |
Atascadero |
32'06.00" |
34 Skylar Higuera |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
32'04.50" |
35 Daniel Acevedo |
11 |
Righetti |
32'04.00" |
36 Dylan Fiel |
11 |
Paso Robles |
32'00.50" |
37 Ivan Zepeda |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
31'04.00" |
37 Alberto Toral |
11 |
Paso Robles |
31'04.00" |
39 Jovany Gonzalez |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
30'00.00" |
39 Nick Villa |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
30'00.00" |
41 Eric Ruzius |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
29'11.00" |
42 Mian Zhang |
12 |
San Luis Obispo |
29'04.00" |
43 Joseph Cantrell |
11 |
Paso Robles |
28'11.00" |
44 Caden Bertrando |
11 |
San Luis Obispo |
27'10.00" |
45 Luis Aguilar |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
27'07.50" |
46 Andres Ordona |
11 |
Pioneer Valley |
23'09.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]