2015 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1
Hosted by Univ. of Laverne
Results at Phototiming.com
03/07/2015 - 03/07/2015
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | LA VERNE | LAVE | 147.000 |
2 | CALTECH | CALT | 12.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | LA VERNE | LAVE | 145.000 |
2 | CALTECH | CALT | 3.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | LA VERNE | LAVE | 108.000 |
2 | CAL LUTHERAN | CALL | 50.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | LA VERNE | LAVE | 94.000 |
2 | CAL LUTHERAN | CALL | 67.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | LA VERNE | LAVE | 145.000 |
2 | CHAPMAN | CHAP | 10.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | LA VERNE | LAVE | 128.000 |
2 | CHAPMAN | CHAP | 23.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | POMONA-PITZER | P-P | 99.000 |
2 | CAL LUTHERAN | CALL | 63.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | POMONA-PITZER | P-P | 84.000 |
2 | CAL LUTHERAN | CALL | 79.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | POMONA-PITZER | P-P | 140.000 |
2 | CALTECH | CALT | 14.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | POMONA-PITZER | P-P | 152.000 |
2 | CALTECH | CALT | 7.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | POMONA-PITZER | P-P | 128.000 |
2 | CHAPMAN | CHAP | 20.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | POMONA-PITZER | P-P | 132.000 |
2 | CHAPMAN | CHAP | 25.000 |
Meet Results
1 Derek Tang [136] |
FR |
LAVE |
1.85m ( 6'00.75") |
2 Jacob Pavlovics [111] |
SO |
LAVE |
1.80m ( 5'10.75") |
3 Isaac Solomon [232] |
SO |
P-P |
1.70m ( 5'06.75") |
4 Niall Harrison [129] |
SR |
LAVE |
1.70m ( 5'06.75") |
5 Colin Brown [225] |
JR |
P-P |
1.65m ( 5'04.75") |
6 Bennett Kopperud [192] |
JR |
P-P |
1.50m ( 4'11.00") |
1 Carlie Burow [34] |
FR |
CALL |
1.52m ( 4'11.75") |
2 Angelyn Caldwell [123] |
JR |
LAVE |
1.52m ( 4'11.75") |
3 Amanda Hamilton [13] |
JR |
CALL |
1.47m ( 4'09.75") |
4 Gina Pasquinelli [82] |
FR |
CHAP |
1.47m ( 4'09.75") |
5 Angelina Arreola [106] |
JR |
LAVE |
1.42m ( 4'07.75") |
5 Kayla Johnson [27] |
JR |
CALL |
1.42m ( 4'07.75") |
7 Krystal Gutierrez [150] |
JR |
LAVE |
1.42m ( 4'07.75") |
8 Julia Teitzel [49] |
SO |
CALL |
1.37m ( 4'05.75") |
9 Kaile Sauro [224] |
SO |
P-P |
1.32m ( 4'03.75") |
10 Ellen Yamasaki [185] |
SR |
P-P |
1.22m ( 4'00.00") |
1 Jason Nicholls [125] |
SO |
LAVE |
4.24m ( 13'10.75") |
2 Quinn Cassidy [215] |
FR |
P-P |
3.94m ( 12'11.00") |
3 Brandon Hull [223] |
FR |
P-P |
3.94m ( 12'11.00") |
4 Andres Pulgarin [133] |
FR |
LAVE |
3.64m ( 11'11.25") |
5 Travis Ng [115] |
FR |
LAVE |
3.49m ( 11'05.25") |
6 Carlos Ramirez [141] |
SO |
LAVE |
3.34m ( 10'11.50") |
7 Cody McElligott [37] |
JR |
CALL |
3.34m ( 10'11.50") |
8 Alex Bourzutschky [72] |
FR |
CALT |
2.29m ( 7'06.00") |
Event 4 WOMENS Pole Vault |
1 Taylor Bernhard [162] |
JR |
LAVE |
3.35m ( 10'11.75") |
2 Taylor Schulze [137] |
SO |
LAVE |
3.20m ( 10'05.75") |
3 Mary Case [39] |
SR |
CALL |
3.20m ( 10'05.75") |
4 Erin Delaria [206] |
SR |
P-P |
3.05m ( 10'00.00") |
5 Emily Ginter [53] |
JR |
CALL |
2.90m ( 9'06.00") |
6 Bridgette Conner [99013] |
|
CALT |
2.59m ( 8'05.75") |
1 Michael White [10] |
FR |
CALL |
6.62m ( 21'08.50") |
+1.7m/s |
2 Alex Chong [195] |
JR |
P-P |
6.17m ( 20'02.75") |
+0.3m/s |
3 Jhaylyn Hall [24] |
SR |
CALL |
6.14m ( 20'01.50") |
+1.4m/s |
4 Jacob Lopez [131] |
SO |
LAVE |
6.10m ( 20'00.00") |
+0.9m/s |
5 Art Hinojosa [143] |
SO |
LAVE |
6.08m ( 19'11.25") |
+0.6m/s |
6 Isiah Hutto [156] |
FR |
LAVE |
5.91m ( 19'04.50") |
+1.4m/s |
7 Niall Harrison [129] |
SR |
LAVE |
5.89m ( 19'03.75") |
+1.1m/s |
8 Isaac Solomon [232] |
SO |
P-P |
5.84m ( 19'01.75") |
+2.4m/s |
9 Derek Tang [136] |
FR |
LAVE |
5.83m ( 19'01.50") |
+0.7m/s |
10 Berny Llerena [96] |
JR |
CHAP |
4.68m ( 15'04.25") |
+1.6m/s |
1 Ailene Nguyen [202] |
JR |
P-P |
5.55m ( 18'02.50") |
+0.8m/s |
2 Mary Case [39] |
SR |
CALL |
5.22m ( 17'01.50") |
+1.8m/s |
3 Schuyler Fox [205] |
SO |
P-P |
5.19m ( 17'00.25") |
+0.7m/s |
4 Jamie Weaver [134] |
SR |
LAVE |
5.14m ( 16'10.25") |
+1.2m/s |
5 Gina Pasquinelli [82] |
FR |
CHAP |
5.14m ( 16'10.25") |
+2.4m/s |
6 Prisca Diala [197] |
FR |
P-P |
5.02m ( 16'05.50") |
+2.3m/s |
7 Nasjua Palmer [155] |
JR |
LAVE |
4.93m ( 16'02.00") |
+0.6m/s |
8 Maria Belen Meza [88] |
JR |
CHAP |
4.85m ( 15'10.75") |
+0.9m/s |
9 Krystal Gutierrez [150] |
JR |
LAVE |
4.70m ( 15'05.00") |
+1.4m/s |
10 Catalina Lee Kim [122] |
FR |
LAVE |
4.69m ( 15'04.50") |
+0.9m/s |
11 Kaelen Kay [21] |
FR |
CALL |
4.56m ( 14'11.50") |
+0.2m/s |
12 Chinasa Okolo [196] |
FR |
P-P |
4.44m ( 14'06.75") |
+1.6m/s |
13 Jessie Levin [221] |
FR |
P-P |
4.37m ( 14'04.00") |
+0.8m/s |
14 Larissa Nakatsu [169] |
SR |
P-P |
4.35m ( 14'03.25") |
+2.9m/s |
15 Jessica Reeves [151] |
SO |
LAVE |
4.34m ( 14'02.75") |
-0.1m/s |
16 Darpan Singh [99] |
JR |
CHAP |
3.96m ( 12'11.75") |
+1.9m/s |
Emily Bieker [103] |
SO |
LAVE |
FOUL |
|
Kaile Sauro [224] |
SO |
P-P |
NM |
|
1 Art Hinojosa [143] |
SO |
LAVE |
13.15m ( 43'01.50") |
+1.2m/s |
2 Jhaylyn Hall [24] |
SR |
CALL |
13.12m ( 43'00.50") |
+1.9m/s |
3 Jacob Lopez [131] |
SO |
LAVE |
12.96m ( 42'06.00") |
+1.5m/s |
4 Alex Chong [195] |
JR |
P-P |
12.46m ( 40'10.50") |
+1.8m/s |
5 Isaac Solomon [232] |
SO |
P-P |
12.15m ( 39'10.25") |
+1.6m/s |
6 Bennett Kopperud [192] |
JR |
P-P |
12.04m ( 39'06.00") |
+1.0m/s |
7 Isiah Hutto [156] |
FR |
LAVE |
10.90m ( 35'09.00") |
+1.4m/s |
Derek Tang [136] |
FR |
LAVE |
FOUL |
|
Event 8 WOMENS Triple Jump |
1 Amanda Hamilton [13] |
JR |
CALL |
11.83m ( 38'09.75") |
+0.1m/s |
2 Ailene Nguyen [202] |
JR |
P-P |
11.19m ( 36'08.50") |
+1.6m/s |
3 Prisca Diala [197] |
FR |
P-P |
11.03m ( 36'02.25") |
+1.9m/s |
4 Jessica Reeves [151] |
SO |
LAVE |
10.46m ( 34'03.75") |
+1.7m/s |
5 Jamie Weaver [134] |
SR |
LAVE |
10.45m ( 34'03.25") |
+2.2m/s |
6 Schuyler Fox [205] |
SO |
P-P |
10.24m ( 33'07.00") |
+0.0m/s |
7 Catalina Lee Kim [122] |
FR |
LAVE |
10.12m ( 33'02.25") |
+1.0m/s |
8 Maria Belen Meza [88] |
JR |
CHAP |
9.96m ( 32'08.00") |
+1.6m/s |
9 Madeline Robinson [85] |
SO |
CHAP |
9.95m ( 32'07.50") |
+0.4m/s |
10 Emily Bieker [103] |
SO |
LAVE |
9.80m ( 32'01.75") |
+0.2m/s |
11 Chinasa Okolo [196] |
FR |
P-P |
9.72m ( 31'10.50") |
+2.2m/s |
12 Krystal Gutierrez [150] |
JR |
LAVE |
9.02m ( 29'07.00") |
+2.2m/s |
13 Kaelen Kay [21] |
FR |
CALL |
8.99m ( 29'05.75") |
+0.6m/s |
14 Darpan Singh [99] |
JR |
CHAP |
8.92m ( 29'03.00") |
+1.4m/s |
Serena Delgadillo [60] |
FR |
CALT |
FOUL |
|
Lucy Chen [57] |
SO |
CALT |
FOUL |
|
Mary Case [39] |
SR |
CALL |
FOUL |
|
Event 9 MENS Discus Throw |
1 Chris Gura [142] |
SO |
LAVE |
44.36m (145'06.25") |
2 Matt Reinbolz [158] |
SO |
LAVE |
41.04m (134'07.75") |
3 Christopher Garnatz [173] |
SR |
P-P |
39.57m (129'09.75") |
4 TJ Randall [109] |
FR |
LAVE |
38.71m (127'00.00") |
5 Michael Bassette [42] |
JR |
CALL |
36.60m (120'00.75") |
6 Jason Nicholls [125] |
SO |
LAVE |
35.97m (118'00.00") |
7 Andrew Carrasco [113] |
SO |
LAVE |
34.51m (113'02.50") |
8 Ryan Fisher [36] |
FR |
CALL |
33.82m (110'11.50") |
9 Michael Burciaga-Ellis [135] |
FR |
LAVE |
33.38m (109'06.00") |
10 Christian De Anda [86] |
FR |
CHAP |
23.61m ( 77'05.50") |
Event 10 WOMENS Discus Throw |
1 Jaclyn Castleberry [110] |
SO |
LAVE |
36.47m (119'07.75") |
2 Mele Halalilo [121] |
FR |
LAVE |
35.21m (115'06.00") |
3 Ellen Yamasaki [185] |
SR |
P-P |
34.08m (111'09.50") |
4 Christiana Coughlin [163] |
JR |
LAVE |
31.55m (103'06.00") |
5 Billie Rude [99012] |
|
CALL |
29.24m ( 95'11.00") |
6 Cybele Kappos [176] |
SO |
P-P |
24.81m ( 81'04.75") |
7 Stefanie Merchant [237] |
JR |
P-P |
16.70m ( 54'09.25") |
Rakaiya Golston [118] |
FR |
LAVE |
NM |
Event 11 MENS Hammer Throw |
1 Andrew Carrasco [113] |
SO |
LAVE |
55.18m (181'00.25") |
2 Chris Gura [142] |
SO |
LAVE |
49.50m (162'04.75") |
3 Matt Reinbolz [158] |
SO |
LAVE |
45.79m (150'02.75") |
4 Michael Bassette [42] |
JR |
CALL |
40.64m (133'04.00") |
5 Morgan Hill [63] |
JR |
CALT |
35.64m (116'11.00") |
6 Jordan Bonilla [67] |
JR |
CALT |
35.39m (116'01.25") |
7 Ben Grabowski [66] |
SR |
CALT |
32.98m (108'02.25") |
8 Ryan Fisher [36] |
FR |
CALL |
30.96m (101'06.75") |
TJ Randall [109] |
FR |
LAVE |
NM |
Event 12 WOMENS Hammer Throw |
1 Mele Halalilo [121] |
FR |
LAVE |
39.56m (129'09.25") |
2 Jaclyn Castleberry [110] |
SO |
LAVE |
37.79m (123'11.75") |
3 Ellen Yamasaki [185] |
SR |
P-P |
35.61m (116'09.75") |
4 Jessica Finn [198] |
FR |
P-P |
30.10m ( 98'09.00") |
5 Billie Rude [99012] |
|
CALL |
29.69m ( 97'04.75") |
6 Alice Timken [240] |
JR |
P-P |
27.76m ( 91'00.75") |
7 Serena Delgadillo [60] |
FR |
CALT |
26.90m ( 88'03.00") |
8 Cybele Kappos [176] |
SO |
P-P |
26.86m ( 88'01.25") |
9 Stefanie Merchant [237] |
JR |
P-P |
24.26m ( 79'07.00") |
Event 13 MENS Javelin Throw |
1 Christopher Garnatz [173] |
SR |
P-P |
50.96m (167'02.25") |
2 Brandon Hull [223] |
FR |
P-P |
46.38m (152'01.75") |
3 Jason Nicholls [125] |
SO |
LAVE |
45.19m (148'03.00") |
4 Jacob Pavlovics [111] |
SO |
LAVE |
42.98m (141'00.00") |
5 Cody Jones [15] |
SO |
CALL |
42.11m (138'01.75") |
6 Ben Grabowski [66] |
SR |
CALT |
38.49m (126'03.25") |
7 Ryan Fisher [36] |
FR |
CALL |
36.86m (120'11.00") |
8 Cody McElligott [37] |
JR |
CALL |
33.90m (111'02.50") |
9 Carlos Ramirez [141] |
SO |
LAVE |
33.39m (109'06.50") |
10 Andres Pulgarin [133] |
FR |
LAVE |
30.23m ( 99'02.00") |
Event 14 WOMENS Javelin Throw |
1 Allie Hadley [26] |
JR |
CALL |
43.47m (142'07.25") |
2 Jessica Finn [198] |
FR |
P-P |
39.01m (127'11.75") |
3 Christiana Coughlin [163] |
JR |
LAVE |
37.39m (122'08.00") |
4 Mele Halalilo [121] |
FR |
LAVE |
35.73m (117'02.50") |
5 Angelina Arreola [106] |
JR |
LAVE |
34.90m (114'06.00") |
6 Bridget Connor [68] |
SR |
CALT |
32.80m (107'07.25") |
7 Ellen Yamasaki [185] |
SR |
P-P |
31.31m (102'08.50") |
8 Alice Timken [240] |
JR |
P-P |
29.50m ( 96'09.25") |
9 Cybele Kappos [176] |
SO |
P-P |
24.60m ( 80'08.50") |
Stefanie Merchant [237] |
JR |
P-P |
FOUL |
1 Michael Bassette [42] |
JR |
CALL |
15.51m ( 50'10.50") |
2 Chris Gura [142] |
SO |
LAVE |
13.53m ( 44'04.50") |
3 TJ Randall [109] |
FR |
LAVE |
12.31m ( 40'04.50") |
4 Andrew Carrasco [113] |
SO |
LAVE |
12.20m ( 40'00.25") |
5 Reginald Reed [203] |
FR |
P-P |
11.93m ( 39'01.50") |
6 Ryan Fisher [36] |
FR |
CALL |
11.54m ( 37'10.25") |
7 Michael Burciaga-Ellis [135] |
FR |
LAVE |
10.33m ( 33'10.50") |
8 Matt Reinbolz [158] |
SO |
LAVE |
9.89m ( 32'05.25") |
9 Christian De Anda [86] |
FR |
CHAP |
9.53m ( 31'03.00") |
10 Morgan Hill [63] |
JR |
CALT |
9.37m ( 30'08.75") |
11 Ryan Abele [218] |
FR |
P-P |
8.86m ( 29'00.75") |
12 Jordan Bonilla [67] |
JR |
CALT |
7.57m ( 24'10.00") |
1 Mele Halalilo [121] |
FR |
LAVE |
12.22m ( 40'01.00") |
2 Jaclyn Castleberry [110] |
SO |
LAVE |
10.64m ( 34'10.75") |
3 Alice Timken [240] |
JR |
P-P |
9.67m ( 31'08.50") |
4 Ellen Yamasaki [185] |
SR |
P-P |
9.23m ( 30'03.25") |
5 Rakaiya Golston [118] |
FR |
LAVE |
8.69m ( 28'06.00") |
6 Billie Rude [99012] |
|
CALL |
8.39m ( 27'06.25") |
Event 17 MENS 110m High Hurdles |
1 Trever Wood [20] |
SO |
CALL |
15.51 |
-1.4m/s |
2 Griffin Saunders [84] |
FR |
CHAP |
15.55 |
-1.4m/s |
3 Tyler Erickson [51] |
JR |
CALL |
15.57 |
-1.4m/s |
4 Bennett Kopperud [192] |
JR |
P-P |
16.17 |
-1.4m/s |
5 Wesley Thompson [7] |
FR |
CALL |
16.78 |
-1.4m/s |
6 Jacob Lopez [131] |
SO |
LAVE |
16.96 |
-1.4m/s |
7 Jason Nicholls [125] |
SO |
LAVE |
16.98 |
-1.4m/s |
8 Carter Johnson [239] |
FR |
P-P |
17.55 |
-1.4m/s |
Event 18 WOMENS 100m Hurdles |
1 Kaile Sauro [224] |
SO |
P-P |
16.01 |
+1.1m/s n |
2 Savannah Sipes [35] |
FR |
CALL |
16.35 |
+1.1m/s n |
3 Catalina Lee Kim [122] |
FR |
LAVE |
16.68 |
+1.1m/s n |
4 Scout Gibson [11] |
JR |
CALL |
16.90 |
+1.1m/s n |
5 Katie Barton [190] |
SR |
P-P |
17.30 |
+1.1m/s n |
6 Rachael Maurer [50] |
JR |
CALL |
17.39 |
-1.3m/s s |
7 Carlie Burow [34] |
FR |
CALL |
17.45 |
+1.1m/s n |
8 Danica Wolf [29] |
SO |
CALL |
17.82 |
-1.3m/s s |
9 Carmen Sandoval [159] |
SO |
LAVE |
17.89 |
-1.3m/s s |
Event 19 MENS 3000m Steeplechase |
1 Parker Head [231] |
SO |
P-P |
10:09.33 |
2 David Avila [38] |
JR |
CALL |
10:25.25 |
3 Luis Espino [180] |
FR |
P-P |
10:27.96 |
4 Tanner Long [145] |
SO |
LAVE |
10:36.71 |
5 Alec Franco [139] |
FR |
LAVE |
10:37.25 |
6 Shawn Jackson [3] |
SR |
CALL |
11:00.69 |
7 Christian Rider [22] |
FR |
CALL |
11:16.00 |
8 Zachary Sergey [16] |
FR |
CALL |
11:30.99 |
Event 20 WOMENS 3000m Steeplechase |
1 Abby Gardner [187] |
SO |
P-P |
12:48.38 |
2 Amanda Miller [40] |
SR |
CALL |
13:09.84 |
3 Kaya LeGrand [184] |
SR |
P-P |
13:17.30 |
4 Erin Delaria [206] |
SR |
P-P |
13:47.21 |
5 Sarah Chang [130] |
FR |
LAVE |
15:18.74 |
Event 21 MENS 4x100m Relay |
1 Pomona-Pitzer A |
P-P |
43.76 |
Event 22 WOMENS 4x100m Relay |
2 Pomona-Pitzer A |
P-P |
49.76 |
1 Paul Messana [241] |
SO |
P-P |
4:06.43 |
2 Adam Hathaway [200] |
SO |
P-P |
4:06.79 |
3 Pryor Stroud [229] |
SR |
P-P |
4:07.33 |
4 Jeremy Karson [209] |
FR |
P-P |
4:07.36 |
5 David Sincock [144] |
JR |
LAVE |
4:07.76 |
6 Teerth Patel [8] |
FR |
CALL |
4:11.14 |
7 Ryan Perez [17] |
JR |
CALL |
4:13.32 |
8 Jared Forte [62] |
SR |
CALT |
4:18.20 |
9 Jayden Earlywine [119] |
SR |
LAVE |
4:19.21 |
10 Joseph Privitelli [46] |
JR |
CALL |
4:19.47 |
11 Niko Tutland [214] |
SO |
P-P |
4:24.75 |
12 Chris Reid [92] |
JR |
CHAP |
4:27.63 |
13 Evan Schechter [170] |
SO |
P-P |
4:29.76 |
14 JT Turek [153] |
FR |
LAVE |
4:32.32 |
15 Hugo Flores [90] |
JR |
CHAP |
4:43.68 |
16 Joey Skeele [80] |
FR |
CHAP |
4:45.86 |
17 Nick Tudor [89] |
JR |
CHAP |
4:47.02 |
18 Michael Castillo [138] |
SO |
LAVE |
4:48.68 |
19 Damon Gomez [108] |
SO |
LAVE |
4:52.61 |
20 Timothy Woods [220] |
FR |
P-P |
4:58.66 |
21 Jacob Kotlier [204] |
FR |
P-P |
5:32.30 |
Event 24 WOMENS 1500m Run |
1 Melissa Skiba [2] |
SR |
CALL |
4:39.45 |
2 Maya Weigel [189] |
SO |
P-P |
4:45.10 |
3 Andrea Ramirez [149] |
JR |
LAVE |
5:06.50 |
4 Cathryne Ramirez [83] |
SO |
CHAP |
5:08.44 |
5 Kristen Hernandez [216] |
FR |
P-P |
5:09.55 |
6 Michiko Yee [74] |
SO |
CHAP |
5:13.57 |
7 Chelsea Feller [41] |
SR |
CALL |
5:15.35 |
8 Kamalei Lee [107] |
SO |
LAVE |
5:17.87 |
9 Caroline Atyeo [71] |
FR |
CALT |
5:22.24 |
10 Zoe Flavin [233] |
SO |
P-P |
5:27.83 |
11 Sara Wanous [77] |
SO |
CHAP |
5:32.10 |
12 Remy Wilson [174] |
SO |
P-P |
5:44.70 |
13 Danica Langaynor [126] |
FR |
LAVE |
5:45.17 |
14 Ellen Green [238] |
JR |
P-P |
5:47.25 |
15 Maddie Bennet [213] |
FR |
P-P |
5:48.48 |
16 Julie Faust [179] |
FR |
P-P |
5:50.14 |
17 Katie Young [52] |
FR |
CALL |
5:59.56 |
18 Summer O'Brien [146] |
SO |
LAVE |
6:10.43 |
19 Ani Schug [242] |
SO |
P-P |
6:17.60 |
1 Josh Francis [148] |
FR |
LAVE |
50.26 |
2 Khayree Jones [117] |
SR |
LAVE |
51.39 |
3 Ali Holakoui [171] |
SR |
P-P |
51.98 |
4 Ben Bashor [124] |
SO |
LAVE |
52.34 |
5 Cody McElligott [37] |
JR |
CALL |
52.92 |
6 Christopher Aguilar [1] |
SO |
CALL |
53.58 |
7 Neil Chen [194] |
FR |
P-P |
59.32 |
Daniel Tan [181] |
SR |
P-P |
DNF |
Event 26 WOMENS 400m Dash |
1 Amanda Hamilton [13] |
JR |
CALL |
59.51 |
2 Kimmy Kabluyen [147] |
SO |
LAVE |
59.57 |
3 Teigan Schentrup [25] |
FR |
CALL |
59.74 |
4 Fiona Chu [91] |
JR |
CHAP |
1:00.09 |
5 Alexa Smith [160] |
SO |
LAVE |
1:00.41 |
6 Catherine Banobi [177] |
SO |
P-P |
1:00.93 |
7 Daniela Sullivan [28] |
JR |
CALL |
1:01.83 |
8 Sheridan Harris [183] |
FR |
P-P |
1:02.73 |
9 Olivia Campbell [226] |
FR |
P-P |
1:04.23 |
10 GiGi Gedye [178] |
FR |
P-P |
1:04.66 |
11 Keely Irvine [14] |
FR |
CALL |
1:04.86 |
12 Jamie Kerester [236] |
SO |
P-P |
1:06.55 |
13 Sara Delucchi [78] |
SO |
CHAP |
1:06.88 |
14 Kayla Paraiso [186] |
FR |
P-P |
1:07.16 |
15 Mikayla Thornley [105] |
FR |
LAVE |
1:12.18 |
1 Nick Gonsalves [154] |
SO |
LAVE |
10.95 |
-1.2m/s |
2 Conor Finfrock [32] |
SR |
CALL |
11.05 |
-1.2m/s |
3 Robert Oshodin [116] |
JR |
LAVE |
11.18 |
-1.2m/s |
4 Ryan Abele [218] |
FR |
P-P |
11.24 |
+1.2m/s nw |
5 Benjamin Chavez [45] |
JR |
CALL |
11.38 |
-1.2m/s |
6 Michael White [10] |
FR |
CALL |
11.42 |
-1.2m/s |
7 Johnny Michalik [75] |
SO |
CHAP |
11.45 |
-1.2m/s |
8 Nick Aguliar [127] |
SO |
LAVE |
11.49 |
+1.2m/s nw |
9 Alex Chong [195] |
JR |
P-P |
11.51 |
-0.4m/s s |
9 Faraaz Rashidi [168] |
FR |
P-P |
11.51 |
-1.2m/s |
11 Nelson Gould [76] |
JR |
CHAP |
11.62 |
+1.2m/s nw |
12 Joris Van Zeghbroek [219] |
FR |
P-P |
11.79 |
+1.2m/s nw |
13 Victor Duan [64] |
SR |
CALT |
11.89 |
-1.2m/s |
14 Jonathan Berk [97] |
JR |
CHAP |
11.93 |
+1.2m/s nw |
15 Grayson Oroke [9] |
SO |
CALL |
11.94 |
-0.4m/s s |
16 Wesley Thompson [7] |
FR |
CALL |
12.18 |
+1.2m/s nw |
17 Alex Bourzutschky [72] |
FR |
CALT |
12.60 |
-0.4m/s s |
18 Berny Llerena [96] |
JR |
CHAP |
14.26 |
+1.2m/s nw |
Event 28 WOMENS 100m Dash |
1 Tiahna Gillon [161] |
SO |
LAVE |
12.18 |
+1.0m/s |
2 Ailene Nguyen [202] |
JR |
P-P |
12.39 |
+1.0m/s |
3 Tanesha Spencer [114] |
SR |
LAVE |
12.92 |
+1.0m/s |
4 Schuyler Fox [205] |
SO |
P-P |
13.02 |
+1.0m/s |
5 Anna Schlosser [43] |
FR |
CALL |
13.05 |
+1.0m/s |
5 Alex Bliss [79] |
SO |
CHAP |
13.05 |
+0.6m/s |
7 Taelor Roby [120] |
FR |
LAVE |
13.14 |
+1.0m/s |
8 Nicole Greenberg [98] |
FR |
CHAP |
13.21 |
+1.0m/s |
9 Nasjua Palmer [155] |
JR |
LAVE |
13.28 |
+0.6m/s |
10 Alyssa Bliss [94] |
SO |
CHAP |
13.48 |
+0.6m/s |
10 Prisca Diala [197] |
FR |
P-P |
13.48 |
+0.2m/s |
12 Scout Gibson [11] |
JR |
CALL |
13.52 |
+0.6m/s |
13 Jazmine Williams [102] |
SO |
LAVE |
13.54 |
+0.6m/s |
14 Rachael Maurer [50] |
JR |
CALL |
13.72 |
+0.2m/s |
15 Jaemi Mansfield [81] |
JR |
CHAP |
13.88 |
+0.6m/s |
16 Katie Kirsis [182] |
SO |
P-P |
13.92 |
+0.2m/s |
17 Gina Pasquinelli [82] |
FR |
CHAP |
14.09 |
+0.5m/s |
18 Kaelen Kay [21] |
FR |
CALL |
14.34 |
+0.5m/s |
19 Larissa Nakatsu [169] |
SR |
P-P |
14.38 |
+0.6m/s |
20 Serena Delgadillo [60] |
FR |
CALT |
14.49 |
+1.0m/s |
21 Jessie Levin [221] |
FR |
P-P |
14.59 |
+0.5m/s |
22 Sierra Riemer [87] |
JR |
CHAP |
14.67 |
+0.2m/s |
23 Katie Li [191] |
FR |
P-P |
15.60 |
+0.5m/s |
1 Andrew Segraves [244] |
JR |
P-P |
1:58.84 |
2 Nicholas Beatty [201] |
FR |
P-P |
1:59.06 |
3 Jayden Earlywine [119] |
SR |
LAVE |
2:00.77 |
4 Nicholas Vucovich [228] |
FR |
P-P |
2:01.03 |
5 Timmy Kahovec [30] |
FR |
CALL |
2:01.67 |
6 Gabriel Elliot [243] |
FR |
P-P |
2:02.05 |
7 Siddarth Kannan [235] |
FR |
P-P |
2:03.67 |
8 David Sincock [144] |
JR |
LAVE |
2:03.93 |
9 Alec Franco [139] |
FR |
LAVE |
2:07.31 |
10 Niko Tutland [214] |
SO |
P-P |
2:08.04 |
11 Daniel Tustin [31] |
SO |
CALL |
2:11.04 |
12 Raymond Kwong [128] |
JR |
LAVE |
2:11.68 |
13 Ted Breslow [140] |
SR |
LAVE |
2:11.75 |
14 Miguel Miguel [4] |
SO |
CALL |
2:12.42 |
15 Hugo Flores [90] |
JR |
CHAP |
2:14.98 |
16 Evan Schechter [170] |
SO |
P-P |
2:15.88 |
17 JT Turek [153] |
FR |
LAVE |
2:19.79 |
18 Damon Gomez [108] |
SO |
LAVE |
2:23.56 |
19 Kevin Yei [69] |
JR |
CALT |
2:26.47 |
20 Michael Castillo [138] |
SO |
LAVE |
2:29.21 |
21 Jacob Kotlier [204] |
FR |
P-P |
2:42.14 |
Event 30 WOMENS 800m Dash |
1 Maya Weigel [189] |
SO |
P-P |
2:20.44 |
2 Stassja Sichko [234] |
SR |
P-P |
2:23.61 |
3 Andrea Ramirez [149] |
JR |
LAVE |
2:26.72 |
4 Cathryne Ramirez [83] |
SO |
CHAP |
2:27.93 |
5 Hannah Yoho [18] |
FR |
CALL |
2:30.18 |
6 Michiko Yee [74] |
SO |
CHAP |
2:34.53 |
7 Sarah Girgis [48] |
FR |
CALL |
2:37.43 |
8 Kamalei Lee [107] |
SO |
LAVE |
2:44.58 |
9 Zoe Flavin [233] |
SO |
P-P |
2:45.21 |
10 Emily Nguyen [104] |
FR |
LAVE |
2:48.52 |
11 Julie Faust [179] |
FR |
P-P |
2:51.74 |
12 Danica Langaynor [126] |
FR |
LAVE |
2:55.38 |
13 Maddie Bennet [213] |
FR |
P-P |
2:57.32 |
14 Summer O'Brien [146] |
SO |
LAVE |
3:01.79 |
Event 31 MENS 400m Hurdles |
1 Bennett Kopperud [192] |
JR |
P-P |
56.24 |
2 Jacob Lopez [131] |
SO |
LAVE |
58.71 |
3 Edmund Garrett [12] |
JR |
CALL |
59.75 |
4 Tyler Erickson [51] |
JR |
CALL |
1:00.15 |
5 Carter Johnson [239] |
FR |
P-P |
1:00.71 |
6 Trevor Welch [132] |
FR |
LAVE |
1:01.42 |
Event 32 WOMENS 400m Hurdles |
1 Savannah Sipes [35] |
FR |
CALL |
1:07.70 |
2 Carlie Burow [34] |
FR |
CALL |
1:08.59 |
3 Angelyn Caldwell [123] |
JR |
LAVE |
1:08.61 |
4 Katie Barton [190] |
SR |
P-P |
1:08.73 |
5 Carmen Sandoval [159] |
SO |
LAVE |
1:11.77 |
6 Sheridan Harris [183] |
FR |
P-P |
1:13.36 |
7 GiGi Gedye [178] |
FR |
P-P |
1:13.73 |
1 Josh Francis [148] |
FR |
LAVE |
22.14 |
+1.2m/s |
2 Nick Gonsalves [154] |
SO |
LAVE |
22.25 |
+1.2m/s |
3 Conor Finfrock [32] |
SR |
CALL |
22.39 |
+1.2m/s |
4 Robert Oshodin [116] |
JR |
LAVE |
22.66 |
+1.2m/s |
5 Nick Aguliar [127] |
SO |
LAVE |
23.12 |
+0.8m/s n |
6 Johnny Michalik [75] |
SO |
CHAP |
23.27 |
+1.2m/s |
7 Ryan Abele [218] |
FR |
P-P |
23.30 |
+1.2m/s |
8 Christopher Aguilar [1] |
SO |
CALL |
23.33 |
+0.8m/s n |
9 Faraaz Rashidi [168] |
FR |
P-P |
23.42 |
+1.2m/s |
10 Benjamin Chavez [45] |
JR |
CALL |
23.54 |
-0.3m/s sw |
11 Joris Van Zeghbroek [219] |
FR |
P-P |
23.82 |
+0.8m/s n |
12 Ali Holakoui [171] |
SR |
P-P |
23.98 |
-0.3m/s sw |
13 Nelson Gould [76] |
JR |
CHAP |
24.07 |
-0.3m/s sw |
14 Victor Duan [64] |
SR |
CALT |
24.19 |
+1.2m/s |
15 Grayson Oroke [9] |
SO |
CALL |
24.37 |
-0.3m/s sw |
16 Jonathan Berk [97] |
JR |
CHAP |
24.52 |
+0.8m/s n |
17 Alec Ho [61] |
FR |
CALT |
24.94 |
+0.8m/s n |
18 Neil Chen [194] |
FR |
P-P |
24.95 |
+0.8m/s n |
19 Alex Bourzutschky [72] |
FR |
CALT |
25.60 |
-0.3m/s sw |
20 Daniel Gawerc [58] |
FR |
CALT |
26.73 |
+0.8m/s n |
Event 34 WOMENS 200m Dash |
1 Tiahna Gillon [161] |
SO |
LAVE |
25.55 |
-1.1m/s s |
2 Ailene Nguyen [202] |
JR |
P-P |
25.76 |
-1.1m/s s |
3 Kimmy Kabluyen [147] |
SO |
LAVE |
26.80 |
-1.1m/s s |
4 Tanesha Spencer [114] |
SR |
LAVE |
26.87 |
-1.2m/s sw |
5 Fiona Chu [91] |
JR |
CHAP |
27.18 |
-1.1m/s s |
6 Anna Schlosser [43] |
FR |
CALL |
27.29 |
-1.2m/s sw |
7 Alex Bliss [79] |
SO |
CHAP |
27.46 |
-1.2m/s sw |
8 Schuyler Fox [205] |
SO |
P-P |
27.66 |
-0.7m/s sw |
9 Nicole Greenberg [98] |
FR |
CHAP |
28.08 |
-1.1m/s s |
10 Alyssa Kim [246] |
SO |
P-P |
28.41 |
-0.7m/s sw |
11 Jazmine Williams [102] |
SO |
LAVE |
28.53 |
-1.2m/s sw |
12 Katie Kirsis [182] |
SO |
P-P |
28.69 |
-0.7m/s sw |
13 Alyssa Bliss [94] |
SO |
CHAP |
28.72 |
-1.2m/s sw |
14 Daniela Sullivan [28] |
JR |
CALL |
28.83 |
-1.1m/s s |
15 Jaemi Mansfield [81] |
JR |
CHAP |
28.85 |
-1.2m/s sw |
16 Olivia Campbell [226] |
FR |
P-P |
29.00 |
-1.2m/s sw |
17 Scout Gibson [11] |
JR |
CALL |
29.49 |
-0.7m/s sw |
18 Danica Wolf [29] |
SO |
CALL |
30.54 |
-0.7m/s sw |
19 Lucy Chen [57] |
SO |
CALT |
31.16 |
-1.1m/s s |
20 Mikayla Thornley [105] |
FR |
LAVE |
31.24 |
-0.7m/s sw |
21 Katie Li [191] |
FR |
P-P |
32.16 |
-0.7m/s sw |
1 John Fowler [199] |
JR |
P-P |
15:09.22 |
2 Benjamin Girodias [193] |
SR |
P-P |
15:34.47 |
3 Bryan Hayes [157] |
SO |
LAVE |
15:49.62 |
4 Garrett Baker [44] |
SR |
CALL |
16:09.65 |
5 JD Kiefer [207] |
SO |
P-P |
16:42.99 |
6 Chris Reid [92] |
JR |
CHAP |
16:55.71 |
7 Parker Head [231] |
SO |
P-P |
17:03.03 |
8 Alex Johnston [23] |
SO |
CALL |
17:04.20 |
9 Juan Adame [70] |
SR |
CALT |
17:14.56 |
10 Ben Rigby [245] |
FR |
P-P |
17:15.95 |
11 Luis Espino [180] |
FR |
P-P |
17:18.51 |
12 Matthew Garvin [47] |
SR |
CALL |
17:43.52 |
Event 36 WOMENS 5000m Dash |
1 Melissa Skiba [2] |
SR |
CALL |
18:41.82 |
2 Sarah Parsons [19] |
SO |
CALL |
20:15.39 |
3 Sara Wanous [77] |
SO |
CHAP |
21:02.93 |
4 Emily Freilich [212] |
FR |
P-P |
21:33.49 |
5 Remy Wilson [174] |
SO |
P-P |
22:13.91 |
6 Ellen Green [238] |
JR |
P-P |
24:13.07 |
Event 37 MENS 4x400m Relay |
1 La Verne A |
LAVE |
3:25.95 |
2 Pomona-Pitzer A |
P-P |
3:28.02 |
3 Cal Lutheran A |
CALL |
3:34.05 |
4 Pomona-Pitzer B |
P-P |
3:36.29 |
Event 38 WOMENS 4x400m Relay |
1 La Verne A |
LAVE |
4:02.34 |
2 Cal Lutheran A |
CALL |
4:02.48 |
3 Pomona-Pitzer A |
P-P |
4:16.99 |
[Top of Page] [Event List]