SLO County Track Meet 2015
Cuesta College
Results at Phototiming.com
04/04/2015 - 04/04/2015
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
1 Arroyo Grande HS A |
Arroyo Grande HS |
52.46 |
2 San Luis Obispo High A |
San Luis Obispo High |
53.25 |
3 Templeton High Schoo A |
Templeton High Schoo |
54.13 |
4 Nipomo HS A |
Nipomo HS |
54.36 |
5 Atascadero High A |
Atascadero High |
54.64 |
6 Paso Robles HS A |
Paso Robles HS |
55.09 |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
1 Atascadero High A |
Atascadero High |
45.73 |
2 Arroyo Grande HS A |
Arroyo Grande HS |
46.20 |
3 San Luis Obispo High A |
San Luis Obispo High |
46.44 |
4 Mission College Prep A |
Mission College Prep |
47.18 |
5 Paso Robles HS A |
Paso Robles HS |
49.13 |
6 Nipomo HS A |
Nipomo HS |
49.28 |
Templeton High Schoo A |
Templeton High Schoo |
DNF |
Event 3 WOMENS 4x100m Relay |
1 Paso Robles HS A |
Paso Robles HS |
51.71 |
2 Arroyo Grande HS A |
Arroyo Grande HS |
51.81 |
3 Morro Bay High Schoo A |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
52.02 |
4 Templeton High Schoo A |
Templeton High Schoo |
52.68 |
Event 4 MENS 4x100m Relay |
1 Templeton High Schoo A |
Templeton High Schoo |
43.96 |
2 Arroyo Grande HS A |
Arroyo Grande HS |
44.72 |
3 Paso Robles HS A |
Paso Robles HS |
45.53 |
4 Atascadero High A |
Atascadero High |
46.63 |
1 Ellie Nisbet [205] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
5:17.38 |
2 Eliza Lewis [194] |
FR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
5:21.88 |
3 Flor Hernandez [186] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
5:35.76 |
4 Jeneva Putman [209] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
5:42.01 |
5 Olivia Mariucci [196] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
5:52.82 |
6 Maite Blanc [169] |
FR |
Templeton High Schoo |
6:04.95 |
7 Serena Ramirez [210] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
6:09.15 |
8 Shilu Vanasupa [215] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
6:18.99 |
9 Jenna Girouard [183] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
6:21.57 |
10 Karla Pascual [207] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
6:28.83 |
11 Zaochi Tran [214] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
6:32.74 |
12 Molly Cabello [172] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
6:33.54 |
13 Cassidie Crowe [176] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
6:34.00 |
14 Raven Lopez [195] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
6:35.09 |
15 Alexis Moore [201] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
7:01.92 |
1 Luis Jazo [187] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:30.42 |
2 Luis Armendariz [167] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
4:31.64 |
3 Trad Berti [168] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
4:38.78 |
4 Franko Jira [189] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
4:44.95 |
5 Matt White [216] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
4:48.66 |
6 Josue Navarro [204] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
4:48.68 |
7 Tavis Cote [174] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:50.94 |
8 Noah Crabtree [175] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
4:53.93 |
9 Austin Erb [179] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
4:55.39 |
10 Nick Fiorentino [180] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:55.51 |
11 Damian Navarro [203] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
4:55.76 |
12 Matthew Olsen [206] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
4:56.89 |
13 Hector Jimenez [188] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
4:57.27 |
14 Brigham Dalebout [177] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:58.88 |
15 Garron Knox [191] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
4:59.38 |
16 Jayson Maule [197] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:59.74 |
17 Austin Miles [200] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
5:05.67 |
18 Kyle Meeder [199] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
5:08.07 |
19 Nick Soares [213] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:08.48 |
20 Joseph Gocke [184] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
5:09.23 |
21 Carter Campbell [173] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:09.58 |
22 Shane Russett [211] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5:11.47 |
23 Emmanuel Angeles [166] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
5:14.07 |
24 Joseph Boche [170] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
5:14.64 |
25 Dylan Williams [217] |
FR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
5:15.68 |
26 Stephen ZagRodny [219] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5:29.92 |
27 Gavin Smolik [212] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
5:35.55 |
28 Bryce Dronen [178] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
5:40.94 |
29 Andrew Medlock [198] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5:45.37 |
30 Brian Kragh [192] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
5:47.09 |
31 John Polvi [208] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5:48.68 |
1 Talley Hill [243] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:02.32 |
2 Ashley Davis [230] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
5:03.91 |
3 Brittni Frace [235] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
5:09.62 |
4 Elizabeth Heyde [242] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:12.25 |
5 Jocelyn Reynolds [262] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:14.34 |
6 Annie Meeder [252] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
5:18.75 |
7 Madeline Ogle [259] |
SR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
5:21.67 |
8 Amanda Schultz [267] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
5:24.76 |
9 Taylor Witcher [277] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
5:25.54 |
10 Rosa Granados [239] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:31.08 |
11 Malea Martin [249] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5:32.47 |
12 Hope Morgan [257] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5:32.67 |
13 Kylie Rodriguez [265] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
5:46.55 |
14 Jennifer Grady [238] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5:50.92 |
15 Summer Rutherford [266] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
5:58.41 |
16 Vanessa Avila [220] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
5:59.49 |
17 Nathalie Coletta [228] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
6:13.42 |
18 Devon Mills [254] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
6:14.06 |
19 Camille Franco [236] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
6:30.78 |
20 Stephanie Mills [253] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
6:32.28 |
21 Alissa King [246] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
6:54.00 |
1 William Ernst [233] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
4:16.67 |
2 Callum Bolger [222] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
4:18.16 |
3 Daniel Tull [275] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
4:18.31 |
4 Austin Lay [248] |
SR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
4:19.29 |
5 Zachary Chamberlain [227] |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
4:22.96 |
6 Joshua Potter [261] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
4:23.70 |
7 Andrew Stafford [270] |
JR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
4:27.81 |
8 Christian Ricketts [263] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:27.95 |
9 Sid Monge [255] |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
4:28.67 |
10 Joey Rodgers [264] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:29.41 |
11 Gannon Chamberlain [226] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
4:33.57 |
12 Jacob Emeterio [232] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:35.93 |
13 Jaisen Singh [269] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:37.81 |
14 Joseph Tognetti [273] |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
4:43.18 |
15 Ryan Stewart [271] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:46.01 |
16 Aramis Knox [247] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
4:48.45 |
17 Kylen Fleishman [234] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
4:50.26 |
18 Colin Hayashi [241] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:50.53 |
19 Dylan Gillespie [237] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
4:52.90 |
20 Jake Taylor [272] |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
4:55.34 |
21 Kobi Kelly [244] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5:01.20 |
22 Taylor Bedrosian [221] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
5:01.42 |
23 Miles Bontenbal [223] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
5:04.81 |
24 Daniel Gutierrez [240] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
5:06.51 |
25 Sean Brown [224] |
JR |
Templeton High Schoo |
5:17.43 |
26 Elijah Victa [276] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
5:21.47 |
27 Damon Toste [274] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
5:25.79 |
28 Isui Davalos [229] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
6:11.58 |
29 Vincent Moreno [256] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
6:17.84 |
30 Evan McLenithan [251] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
6:41.32 |
Event 9 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
1 Abby Richie [77] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
17.59 |
2 Kailee Vinnedge [83] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
17.67 |
3 Maddie Boncich [69] |
SO |
Mission College Prep |
17.90 |
4 Kaylee Gibbons [70] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
18.66 |
5 Elaina Vendegna [82] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
19.98 |
6 Andie Rupprecht [79] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
20.24 |
7 Aimie Olsen [74] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
20.54 |
8 Annabelle Tolle [81] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
20.58 |
9 Serena La Bre [72] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
21.77 |
10 Bailey Pruett [75] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
21.95 |
11 Imelda Jimenez [71] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
23.35 |
Event 10 WOMENS 100m Hurdles |
1 Dresden Smith [94] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
16.52 |
2 Madison Mitchell [91] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
17.12 |
3 Miranda Barbour [85] |
SR |
Templeton High Schoo |
17.29 |
4 Gwendolyn Lundy [90] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
17.46 |
5 Calley Pruett [92] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
17.63 |
6 Paula Bolaťos [86] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
19.16 |
7 Morgan Kingman [89] |
SR |
Templeton High Schoo |
19.64 |
8 Nicola Herdman [88] |
JR |
Templeton High Schoo |
20.13 |
9 Brooke Randolph [93] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
22.28 |
10 Frankie Williams [95] |
JR |
Templeton High Schoo |
22.44 |
Event 11 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
1 Mason Steiner [156] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
16.80 |
2 Matt Lyons [150] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
17.35 |
3 Elliot Hoving [32] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
17.61 |
4 Vincent Ketelaar [149] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
18.13 |
5 Aaron Reantazo [154] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
18.63 |
6 Josh Evans [147] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
18.66 |
7 Andy Merino [151] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
19.89 |
8 Jushtine Reantazo [153] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
20.89 |
9 Nick Hughes [148] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
21.10 |
Event 12 MENS 110m Hurdles |
1 Dylan Smith [164] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
15.81 |
2 Matt Sill [131] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
17.22 |
3 Nester Vasquez [165] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
17.27 |
4 Trent Abbott [157] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
17.66 |
5 Quinton Beaumont [158] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
18.14 |
6 Josh Lambert [162] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
18.17 |
7 Gavin Hall [161] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
18.46 |
8 Hanson Egbert [160] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
18.48 |
1 Shaina Morris [292] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
59.77 |
2 Alyssa Caldera [7] |
SO |
Mission College Prep |
1:00.46 |
3 Mackenzie Bland [341] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
1:02.87 |
4 Elizabeth Andrade [339] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
1:04.52 |
5 Alysia Balderama [340] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
1:04.88 |
6 Taylor Carolan [343] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
1:05.30 |
7 Jennifer Zakaria [354] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
1:06.54 |
8 Lauren Iliff [347] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
1:07.06 |
9 Lily Seebart [295] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
1:07.48 |
10 Karen Nicholson [352] |
FR |
Templeton High Schoo |
1:08.41 |
11 Cassie Mattina [351] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
1:08.74 |
12 Aniah Weaks [300] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
1:09.05 |
13 Justine McAlister [287] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
1:10.70 |
14 Jamie Girouard [346] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
1:11.29 |
15 Isabelle Loster [348] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
1:11.32 |
16 Keara McCall [288] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
1:11.90 |
17 Debra Ray [294] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
1:17.65 |
1 Nate Higgins [320] |
K M |
San Luis Obispo High |
53.60 |
2 Dylan Archer [278] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
54.71 |
3 Tim Miller [291] |
FR |
Mission College Prep |
55.14 |
4 Logan Jennings [286] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
55.73 |
5 Logan Axberg [279] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
56.10 |
6 Anthony Gonzalez [283] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
58.15 |
7 Carson Rinkenberger [353] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
58.30 |
8 Mason Sweet [298] |
K M |
Atascadero High |
58.75 |
9 Cooper Lyle [349] |
K M |
San Luis Obispo High |
1:00.51 |
10 Cypress Bertagna [281] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
1:01.84 |
Event 15 WOMENS 400m Dash |
1 Madison Moore [360] |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
1:01.19 |
2 Mercedes Moore [359] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
1:02.12 |
3 Sara Gates [306] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
1:03.62 |
4 Elissah Gonzales [307] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
1:04.16 |
5 Mackenzie Ramsey [313] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
1:06.75 |
6 Chiara Cipolla [303] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
1:07.01 |
7 Makenna Pugh [312] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
1:12.31 |
1 Pricer Hitchcock [308] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
51.50 |
2 Christian Hauser [357] |
SR |
Templeton High Schoo |
52.58 |
3 Josh Barrios [302] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
53.24 |
4 Dylan Prins [362] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
53.83 |
5 Andrew Munguia [361] |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
54.52 |
6 Kevin Lewis [310] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
55.13 |
7 Cole Halfman [834] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
55.89 |
8 Reagan Holly [309] |
JR |
Mission College Prep |
59.23 |
9 Therin Hackley [116] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
1:05.60 |
1 Jenna Lee [38] |
SO |
Mission College Prep |
13.18 |
2 Hannah Wiese [65] |
SO |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
13.29 |
3 Jazmine Davis [15] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
13.30 |
4 Lilly Hollister [31] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
13.38 |
5 Alyssa Caldera [7] |
SO |
Mission College Prep |
13.46 |
6 Kylie Mendez [45] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
13.49 |
7 Taryn Tweedy [64] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
13.60 |
8 Kate Miller [48] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
13.65 |
9 Marissa Landers [37] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
13.71 |
10 Jaida McDonald [43] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
13.87 |
10 Jahpenda Williams [66] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
13.87 |
12 Samantha Withers [67] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
13.96 |
13 Meghan McClenny [42] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
13.99 |
14 Mikalia Tiller [62] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
14.05 |
15 Bijou Burns [6] |
FR |
Templeton High Schoo |
14.15 |
16 Kim Knollenberg [36] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
14.17 |
17 Jackie Lopez [40] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
14.19 |
18 Danielle Jaworski [34] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
14.25 |
19 Amiah Collins [12] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
14.28 |
20 Jamie Moreno [50] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
14.52 |
21 Makena Gillespie [23] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
14.53 |
22 Bella Albano [1] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
14.57 |
23 Danika Beaumont [5] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
14.68 |
24 Alyssa Alfaro [2] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
14.75 |
25 Molly Rucker [53] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
14.77 |
26 Grace Godfrey [24] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
14.83 |
27 Leana Delacruz [16] |
K F |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
14.88 |
28 Kryssa Banuelos [3] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
15.13 |
29 Lyndsi Edmonston [19] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
15.32 |
30 Guadalupe Gutierrez [26] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
16.42 |
31 Emily Streeter [61] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
16.51 |
32 Faith Covington [13] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
17.39 |
1 Jimmy Pineo [52] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
11.67 |
2 Nathathiel Zachridge [68] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
11.71 |
3 Chris Gonzales [25] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
11.82 |
4 Joe Miller [49] |
FR |
Mission College Prep |
11.88 |
5 Angel Sanchez [56] |
SO |
Mission College Prep |
11.99 |
6 Chris Sill [59] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
12.01 |
7 William Meinhold [44] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.03 |
8 Johnny Enriquez [21] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
12.14 |
9 Caius Cowgill [14] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.17 |
10 Elliot Hoving [32] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
12.36 |
11 Jon Triguero [63] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
12.43 |
12 Zachary Holland [30] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
12.50 |
13 Jalen Gardner [22] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
12.53 |
14 Ogden Bass II [4] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
12.56 |
15 Riley Mete [46] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
12.63 |
16 Tanner Russell [54] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
12.71 |
17 Ethan Herlihy [29] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.73 |
18 Greg Overton [51] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.84 |
19 Issac Lindsey [39] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
12.89 |
20 Jacob Christian [11] |
SO |
Mission College Prep |
12.90 |
21 Romenick Casabar [9] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
12.93 |
22 Khaleb Egan [20] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.95 |
23 James Doran [18] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
12.97 |
24 Brandon Hunt [33] |
K M |
Atascadero High |
13.04 |
25 Jacob Sabatino [55] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
13.25 |
26 Nick Matteson [41] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
13.35 |
27 Nick Miller [47] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
13.43 |
Event 19 WOMENS 100m Dash |
1 Lexi Johnson [121] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.89 |
2 Josephine Graeber [114] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
13.30 |
3 Bronte Cichlar [106] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
13.38 |
4 Vanlisa Phung [129] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
13.45 |
5 Michelle McPherson [127] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
13.49 |
6 Dailyn Stokes [135] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
13.52 |
7 Bree Favela [111] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
13.57 |
8 Iraya Smith [132] |
JR |
Mission College Prep |
13.67 |
9 Nathalie Barahona [100] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
13.70 |
10 Amanda Bourgault [104] |
JR |
Templeton High Schoo |
13.96 |
11 Maya Sosa [134] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
14.08 |
12 Chloe Trockman [137] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
14.09 |
13 Amaris Baxter [101] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
14.49 |
14 Ashley Hernandez [117] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
14.93 |
15 Yuki Watanabe [140] |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
15.37 |
16 Allie Shea [130] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
15.75 |
17 Giordana Aragno [97] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
15.81 |
1 Peter Josserand [123] |
SR |
Templeton High Schoo |
11.26 |
2 Andrew Toh [136] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
11.43 |
3 Nate Avery [99] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
11.62 |
4 Ty Jones [122] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
11.68 |
5 Matt Sill [131] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
11.77 |
6 Cory Holt [120] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
11.81 |
7 Nicholas Maldonado [125] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
11.82 |
8 Ian Bess [102] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
11.85 |
9 Tristin Durfee [110] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
11.95 |
10 Max Solis [133] |
JR |
Mission College Prep |
12.04 |
11 Geo Abuan [96] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
12.20 |
12 Noritaka Gibo [113] |
SR |
Templeton High Schoo |
12.24 |
13 Shawn Liu [124] |
SR |
Mission College Prep |
12.25 |
14 Nolan Velasquez [138] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
12.36 |
15 Joseph Duhon [109] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
12.57 |
16 Therin Hackley [116] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
13.45 |
17 Marcus Hicks [119] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
13.99 |
1 Alexis Lewis [193] |
FR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
2:28.73 |
2 Ellie Nisbet [205] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
2:32.37 |
3 Haley Donaldson [365] |
FR |
Templeton High Schoo |
2:33.49 |
4 Mackenzie Wisneski [218] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
2:33.88 |
5 Jeneva Putman [209] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:35.37 |
6 Allison Andrade [363] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
2:41.45 |
7 Maite Blanc [169] |
FR |
Templeton High Schoo |
2:42.62 |
8 Savannah Lindsey [329] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
2:44.62 |
9 Serena Ramirez [210] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
2:44.68 |
10 Cassidie Crowe [176] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
2:54.19 |
11 Molly Cabello [172] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:54.59 |
12 Evelyn Atchinson [364] |
FR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
2:55.91 |
13 Zaochi Tran [214] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
2:57.58 |
14 Raven Lopez [195] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
2:57.74 |
15 Alicia Say [373] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
2:59.17 |
1 Luis Jazo [187] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:04.71 |
2 Carlos Hernandez [369] |
FR |
Templeton High Schoo |
2:05.71 |
3 Trad Berti [168] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
2:08.53 |
4 Tegan Fleishman [326] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
2:11.18 |
5 Jayson Maule [197] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:12.06 |
6 Tavis Cote [174] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:12.57 |
7 Josue Navarro [204] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
2:12.87 |
8 Joshua Buchan [342] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
2:13.85 |
9 Austin Erb [179] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
2:14.43 |
10 Luis Armendariz [167] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
2:14.51 |
11 Damian Navarro [203] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
2:14.63 |
12 Matthew Olsen [206] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
2:16.09 |
13 Arturo Toral [332] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
2:16.70 |
14 Nick Fiorentino [180] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:17.36 |
15 Brigham Dalebout [177] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:18.40 |
16 Hector Jimenez [188] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
2:20.74 |
17 John Halverson [368] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
2:24.04 |
18 Jordan Singh [375] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:27.78 |
19 Carter Campbell [173] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:29.39 |
20 Bryce Dronen [178] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
2:29.98 |
21 Shaun Wiechmann [377] |
FR |
Mission College Prep |
3:03.10 |
1 Angela Gemignani [381] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:16.82 |
2 Talley Hill [243] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:17.64 |
3 Haley Chavez [336] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:19.95 |
4 Elizabeth Heyde [242] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:20.48 |
5 Hannah Zemella [389] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
2:23.28 |
6 Ashley Davis [230] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:23.52 |
7 Paige Cuddy [379] |
FR |
Templeton High Schoo |
2:24.95 |
8 Maria Orozco [385] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
2:25.08 |
9 Madison Moore [360] |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:25.11 |
10 Rosa Granados [239] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:26.58 |
11 Annie Meeder [252] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
2:29.15 |
12 Hannah Buechner [225] |
JR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
2:30.34 |
13 Amanda Schultz [267] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:30.38 |
14 Taylor Witcher [277] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
2:33.42 |
15 Vanessa Avila [220] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
2:35.38 |
16 Kylie Rodriguez [265] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
2:36.51 |
17 Nathalie Coletta [228] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:49.55 |
18 Samantha Duston [304] |
JR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
2:54.45 |
1 Brandon Amato [355] |
SR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
1:59.92 |
2 Ethan McSwain [383] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
2:00.82 |
3 Joshua Potter [261] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:01.44 |
4 Garrett Morgan [337] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
2:01.52 |
5 Sid Monge [255] |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:02.77 |
6 Daniel Reyes [386] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
2:04.81 |
7 Zachary Chamberlain [227] |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:05.22 |
8 Gannon Chamberlain [226] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:06.60 |
9 Thomas Frey [380] |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:07.04 |
10 Jaisen Singh [269] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:08.43 |
11 Charlie McQuarrie [382] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:10.71 |
12 Joseph Tognetti [273] |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:12.96 |
13 Dylan Gillespie [237] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
2:13.11 |
14 Miles Bontenbal [223] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
2:16.34 |
15 Jake Taylor [272] |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:17.43 |
16 Sean Brown [224] |
JR |
Templeton High Schoo |
2:18.62 |
17 Henry Schmidt [388] |
SR |
Templeton High Schoo |
2:19.94 |
18 David Say [387] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
2:22.32 |
19 Isui Davalos [229] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
2:47.05 |
Event 25 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
1 Julianna Fuller [319] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
48.99 |
2 Abby Richie [77] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
49.85 |
3 Kaylee Gibbons [70] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
51.76 |
4 Kailee Vinnedge [83] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
56.25 |
5 Andie Rupprecht [79] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
56.63 |
6 Elaina Vendegna [82] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
57.51 |
7 Lauren Rudd [322] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
57.69 |
8 Annabelle Tolle [81] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
59.83 |
9 Imelda Jimenez [71] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
59.89 |
10 Serena La Bre [72] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
1:00.26 |
11 Aimie Olsen [74] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
1:01.39 |
Event 26 WOMENS 300m Hurdles |
1 Gwendolyn Lundy [90] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
48.21 |
2 Madison Mitchell [91] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
48.25 |
3 Dresden Smith [94] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
50.80 |
4 Morgan Kingman [89] |
SR |
Templeton High Schoo |
55.96 |
5 Frankie Williams [95] |
JR |
Templeton High Schoo |
1:02.19 |
Event 27 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
1 Matt Lyons [150] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
43.38 |
2 Nate Higgins [320] |
K M |
San Luis Obispo High |
44.50 |
3 Aaron Reantazo [154] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
44.52 |
4 Mason Steiner [156] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
45.46 |
5 Vincent Ketelaar [149] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
45.52 |
6 Josh Evans [147] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
45.82 |
7 Jushtine Reantazo [153] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
47.23 |
8 Andy Merino [151] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
47.36 |
9 James Higgins [321] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
49.23 |
Event 28 MENS 300m Hurdles |
1 Clayton Mackay [323] |
JR |
Templeton High Schoo |
38.47 |
2 Dylan Smith [164] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
41.48 |
3 Nester Vasquez [165] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
41.95 |
4 Trent Abbott [157] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
43.01 |
5 Quinton Beaumont [158] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
45.10 |
6 Josh Lambert [162] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
45.24 |
7 Hanson Egbert [160] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
49.42 |
8 Griffin Newell [324] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
50.48 |
1 Shaina Morris [292] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
26.34 |
2 Alyssa Caldera [7] |
SO |
Mission College Prep |
26.51 |
3 Jenna Lee [38] |
SO |
Mission College Prep |
27.00 |
4 Marissa Landers [37] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
27.24 |
5 Hannah Weise [301] |
SO |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
27.48 |
6 Lilly Hollister [31] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
27.75 |
7 Kate Miller [48] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
27.78 |
8 Jazmine Davis [15] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
27.80 |
9 Jahpenda Williams [66] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
28.60 |
10 Jaida McDonald [43] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
28.71 |
11 Kylie Mendez [45] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
28.79 |
12 Daisy Ocampo [293] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
28.93 |
13 Vanessa Urciuoli [299] |
FR |
Templeton High Schoo |
29.06 |
14 Danielle Jaworski [34] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
29.27 |
15 Jackie Lopez [40] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
29.69 |
16 Bijou Burns [6] |
FR |
Templeton High Schoo |
29.89 |
17 Mikalia Tiller [62] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
30.09 |
18 Danika Beaumont [5] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
30.27 |
19 Amiah Collins [12] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
30.41 |
20 Alyssa Alfaro [2] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
30.53 |
21 Kim Knollenberg [36] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
30.65 |
22 Makena Gillespie [23] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
30.86 |
23 Leana Delacruz [16] |
K F |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
30.88 |
24 Bella Albano [1] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
30.91 |
25 Jamie Moreno [50] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
31.59 |
26 Justine McAlister [287] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
31.66 |
27 Debra Ray [294] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
31.77 |
28 Keara McCall [288] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
31.98 |
29 Emily Streeter [61] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
34.74 |
30 Faith Covington [13] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
35.99 |
1 Joe Miller [49] |
FR |
Mission College Prep |
23.69 |
2 Dylan Archer [278] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
23.89 |
3 Johnny Enriquez [21] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
24.00 |
4 Chris Sill [59] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
24.26 |
5 William Meinhold [44] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
24.37 |
6 Logan Jennings [286] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
24.53 |
7 Caius Cowgill [14] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
24.64 |
8 Tim Miller [291] |
FR |
Mission College Prep |
24.80 |
9 Logan Axberg [279] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
25.12 |
10 Jon Triguero [63] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
25.33 |
11 Nathathiel Zachridge [68] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
25.36 |
12 Anthony Gonzalez [283] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
25.41 |
13 Ethan Herlihy [29] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
25.44 |
14 Ogden Bass II [4] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
25.49 |
15 Zachary Holland [30] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
25.58 |
16 Riley Mete [46] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
25.88 |
17 Khaleb Egan [20] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
26.34 |
18 Nick Matteson [41] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
26.50 |
19 James Doran [18] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
26.60 |
20 Jacob Christian [11] |
SO |
Mission College Prep |
26.65 |
21 Mason Sweet [298] |
K M |
Atascadero High |
26.70 |
22 Nick Miller [47] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
27.05 |
23 Issac Lindsey [39] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
27.55 |
24 Trevor Melsheimer [289] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
27.75 |
Event 31 WOMENS 200m Dash |
1 Lexi Johnson [121] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
25.75 |
2 Michelle McPherson [127] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
27.24 |
3 Vanlisa Phung [129] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
27.41 |
4 Bronte Cichlar [106] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
27.44 |
5 Sara Gates [306] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
27.47 |
6 Elissah Gonzales [307] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
27.51 |
7 Chiara Cipolla [303] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
27.62 |
8 Nathalie Barahona [100] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
28.09 |
9 Bree Favela [111] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
28.53 |
10 Phoebe Warren [316] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
28.58 |
11 Mackenzie Ramsey [313] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
28.61 |
12 Chloe Trockman [137] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
28.83 |
13 Amanda Bourgault [104] |
JR |
Templeton High Schoo |
29.23 |
14 Amaris Baxter [101] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
30.69 |
15 Ashley Hernandez [117] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
31.04 |
16 Makenna Pugh [312] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
31.09 |
17 Yuki Watanabe [140] |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
31.93 |
18 Giordana Aragno [97] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
32.89 |
1 Peter Josserand [123] |
SR |
Templeton High Schoo |
22.51 |
2 Nate Avery [99] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
23.09 |
3 Andrew Toh [136] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
23.12 |
4 Pricer Hitchcock [308] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
23.13 |
5 Ty Jones [122] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
23.27 |
6 Nicholas Maldonado [125] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
23.77 |
7 Tristin Durfee [110] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
24.11 |
7 Ian Bess [102] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
24.11 |
9 Cory Holt [120] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
24.36 |
10 Max Solis [133] |
JR |
Mission College Prep |
24.58 |
11 Nolan Velasquez [138] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
24.85 |
12 Terry Wolf [317] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
24.87 |
13 Noritaka Gibo [113] |
SR |
Templeton High Schoo |
25.12 |
1 Katie Howell [327] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
12:23.54 |
2 Flor Hernandez [186] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
12:46.83 |
3 Olivia Mariucci [196] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
13:07.59 |
4 Savannah Lindsey [329] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
13:44.21 |
5 Alexis Moore [201] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
15:52.55 |
1 Franko Jira [189] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
11:12.09 |
2 Joseph Gocke [184] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
11:17.32 |
3 Austin Miles [200] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
11:29.75 |
4 Kyle Meeder [199] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
11:35.31 |
5 Nick Soares [213] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
11:48.72 |
6 Kevin Kerr [328] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
11:54.79 |
7 Zach Olds [330] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
12:06.68 |
8 Arturo Toral [332] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
12:06.70 |
9 Micah Vinet [333] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
12:36.38 |
Event 35 WOMENS 3200m Run |
1 Leza Cassidy [335] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
11:14.55 |
2 Jocelyn Reynolds [262] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
11:37.81 |
3 Kecymar Osuna [338] |
SR |
Templeton High Schoo |
11:42.96 |
4 Haley Chavez [336] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
11:50.63 |
5 Shannon McClish [250] |
SR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
12:06.45 |
6 Dana Alpert [334] |
SR |
Templeton High Schoo |
14:43.16 |
1 Christian Ricketts [263] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
9:48.04 |
2 Jacob Emeterio [232] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
10:02.03 |
3 Joey Rodgers [264] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
10:07.08 |
4 Garrett Morgan [337] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
10:27.99 |
5 C. Hank Ogle [258] |
SR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
10:31.41 |
6 Ryan Stewart [271] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
10:34.30 |
7 Colin Hayashi [241] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
10:38.55 |
8 Kylen Fleishman [234] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
11:11.81 |
9 Damon Toste [274] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
11:25.07 |
10 Evan McLenithan [251] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
14:40.91 |
Event 37 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
1 San Luis Obispo High A |
San Luis Obispo High |
4:15.74 |
2 Arroyo Grande HS A |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:18.16 |
3 Atascadero High A |
Atascadero High |
4:26.71 |
4 Paso Robles HS A |
Paso Robles HS |
4:35.30 |
5 Templeton High Schoo A |
Templeton High Schoo |
4:35.45 |
Event 38 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
1 San Luis Obispo High A |
San Luis Obispo High |
3:39.90 |
2 Arroyo Grande HS A |
Arroyo Grande HS |
3:41.08 |
3 Atascadero High A |
Atascadero High |
3:46.15 |
4 Templeton High Schoo A |
Templeton High Schoo |
3:59.47 |
Event 39 WOMENS 4x400m Relay |
1 Arroyo Grande HS A |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:04.89 |
2 Paso Robles HS A |
Paso Robles HS |
4:16.00 |
3 Templeton High Schoo A |
Templeton High Schoo |
4:21.39 |
Event 40 MENS 4x400m Relay |
1 Templeton High Schoo A |
Templeton High Schoo |
3:31.62 |
2 San Luis Obispo High A |
San Luis Obispo High |
3:34.61 |
3 Paso Robles HS A |
Paso Robles HS |
3:39.39 |
4 Arroyo Grande HS A |
Arroyo Grande HS |
3:40.76 |
5 Atascadero High A |
Atascadero High |
3:41.56 |
1 Sabina Selzer [80] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4'08.00" |
2 Boo Laird [73] |
SO |
Mission College Prep |
4'08.00" |
3 Lauren Iliff [347] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
4'06.00" |
4 Carra Kruse [515] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
4'04.00" |
5 Debra Ray [294] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
4'02.00" |
6 Cassidy Tomasini [520] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4'02.00" |
6 Maddie Boncich [69] |
SO |
Mission College Prep |
4'02.00" |
8 Molly Rucker [53] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
4'00.00" |
9 Alora Shahan [58] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
3'10.00" |
9 Aimie Olsen [74] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
3'10.00" |
11 Aniah Weaks [300] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
3'08.00" |
Danielle Neelands [517] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
NM |
Julia Lay [516] |
FR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
NM |
Julia Graham [514] |
FR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
NM |
1 Mason Steiner [156] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
5'08.00" |
2 James Higgins [321] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
5'06.00" |
3 Spencer Eley [512] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5'04.00" |
4 Ethan Frice [513] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5'02.00" |
5 Jalen Gardner [22] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
4'08.00" |
6 Andy Merino [151] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
4'06.00" |
Event 43 WOMENS High Jump |
1 Sierra Emrick [527] |
SR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
5'01.00" |
2 Cora Devaney [459] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5'01.00" |
3 Roxanne Nolan [533] |
JR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
4'10.00" |
4 Natalie Marquardt [532] |
SR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
4'08.00" |
5 Chloe Trockman [137] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
4'00.00" |
6 Brooke Randolph [93] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
3'10.00" |
1 Joel Bishop [523] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
6'02.00" |
2 Luke Nickelson [311] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
6'00.00" |
3 Isaiah Hughes [529] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5'10.00" |
4 Max Basile [522] |
JR |
Mission College Prep |
5'08.00" |
5 Izaiah Sheeter [535] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
5'08.00" |
5 Trevor Knuckles [531] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
5'08.00" |
7 Hanson Egbert [160] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5'02.00" |
7 Nick Ducasse [526] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
5'02.00" |
9 John Ressel [534] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5'00.00" |
10 Ben Campbell [524] |
JR |
Templeton High Schoo |
4'08.00" |
Lawrence Banta [521] |
JR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
NM |
Event 45 GIRLS Pole Vault |
1 Julianna Fuller [319] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
10'06.00" |
2 Taryn Tweedy [64] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
9'06.00" |
3 Sabina Selzer [80] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
7'06.00" |
3 Julia Lay [516] |
FR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
7'06.00" |
5 Nina Spinello [564] |
FR |
Templeton High Schoo |
7'06.00" |
6 Julia Graham [514] |
FR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
7'06.00" |
7 Cassie Mattina [351] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
6'09.00" |
7 Courtney Wood-Bumen [566] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
6'09.00" |
9 Alora Shahan [58] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
6'00.00" |
9 Mackenzie Bland [341] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
6'00.00" |
Paulina Arceo [98] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
NM |
Bella Albano [1] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
NM |
Krisi Ramsey [76] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
NM |
Kaylie Rodgers [563] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
NM |
Emily Wold [565] |
FR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
NM |
Danielle Neelands [517] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
NM |
1 Chris Gonzales [25] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
12'00.00" |
2 Spencer Eley [512] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
11'06.00" |
3 Joshua Buchan [342] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
10'06.00" |
4 Riley Mete [46] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
9'00.00" |
Karlos Mejia [423] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
NM |
Event 47 WOMENS Pole Vault |
1 Sierra Emrick [527] |
SR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
12'00.00" |
2 Codie Wilshusen [538] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
10'06.00" |
2 Elizabeth Willey [561] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
10'06.00" |
4 Sienna Stinson [575] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
10'00.00" |
5 Natalie Marquardt [532] |
SR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
10'00.00" |
6 Roxanne Nolan [533] |
JR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
8'06.00" |
6 Savanah Garcia [553] |
JR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
8'06.00" |
6 Dylanne Fee [528] |
JR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
8'06.00" |
9 Bryn Anderson [549] |
JR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
7'06.00" |
10 Dailyn Stokes [135] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
7'00.00" |
10 Chelsea Patterson [483] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
7'00.00" |
1 Cian Fernandez [569] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
14'00.00" |
2 Kyle VanHousen [576] |
SR |
Mission College Prep |
13'06.00" |
3 Josh McEwen [573] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
13'06.00" |
4 Gerrit Sperling [574] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
13'00.00" |
5 Dylan Smith [164] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
13'00.00" |
6 Jackson Martin [572] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12'06.00" |
7 Rick Gaussoin [570] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
11'06.00" |
7 George Faour [568] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
11'06.00" |
7 Isaac Adelman [567] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
11'06.00" |
10 Jacob Jones [571] |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
9'09.00" |
10 Tristin Durfee [110] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
9'09.00" |
12 Lawrence Banta [521] |
JR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
9'00.00" |
1 Cassidy Tomasini [520] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
15'04.50" |
2 Shaina Morris [292] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
15'04.00" |
3 Abby Richie [77] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
15'03.00" |
4 Boo Laird [73] |
SO |
Mission College Prep |
15'02.00" |
5 Maddie Boncich [69] |
SO |
Mission College Prep |
14'11.00" |
6 Daisy Ocampo [293] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
14'03.00" |
7 Lauren Iliff [347] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
14'01.50" |
8 Elizabeth Andrade [339] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
13'01.50" |
9 Sophie Dietrich [17] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
13'00.50" |
10 Ellie Fryer [542] |
SO |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
12'08.00" |
11 Lyndsi Edmonston [19] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
12'03.50" |
12 Imelda Jimenez [71] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
2'11.50" |
Jenna Zoblisien [548] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
NM |
Faith Covington [13] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
NM |
Grace Knighton [35] |
SO |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
NM |
Kryssa Banuelos [3] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
FOUL |
1 Jacob Franklin [409] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
18'11.00" |
2 Aaron Reantazo [154] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
18'09.50" |
3 Josh Morris [545] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
18'05.00" |
4 William Stoll [547] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
18'02.00" |
5 Chris Gonzales [25] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
17'07.00" |
6 Tanner Russell [54] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
16'10.50" |
7 Carson Rinkenberger [353] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
16'02.50" |
8 Joshua Brechwald [539] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
15'04.00" |
9 Nick Matteson [41] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
15'00.50" |
10 Johnny Enriquez [21] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
15'00.00" |
11 Nick Miller [47] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
14'05.00" |
12 Dylan Caldwell [541] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
14'04.00" |
13 Mason Sweet [298] |
K M |
Atascadero High |
14'02.00" |
14 Nick Hughes [148] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
13'11.50" |
15 Evan Hill [543] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
13'07.50" |
16 Eddie Smith [546] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
13'02.00" |
Event 51 WOMENS Long Jump |
1 Josephine Graeber [114] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
17'08.00" |
2 Tatum Smith [559] |
JR |
Templeton High Schoo |
16'02.50" |
3 Dailyn Stokes [135] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
15'00.50" |
4 Maddie Ramsey [558] |
SR |
Templeton High Schoo |
14'10.50" |
5 Maya Sosa [134] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
14'08.00" |
6 Paula Bolaťos [86] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
14'07.00" |
7 Emily Dobbe [552] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
13'09.00" |
8 Allie Shea [130] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
10'05.00" |
9 Kassandra Pacheco [556] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
9'06.50" |
10 Iraya Smith [132] |
JR |
Mission College Prep |
6'11.00" |
1 Luke Nickelson [311] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
21'09.00" |
2 Andrew Toh [136] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
20'01.50" |
3 Isaiah Hughes [529] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
19'10.00" |
4 Alex Cecchi [105] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
19'08.50" |
5 Izaiah Sheeter [535] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
19'05.50" |
6 Ceddric Bermudez [550] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
19'05.00" |
7 Cory Holt [120] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
19'04.00" |
8 Geo Abuan [96] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
18'11.00" |
9 Josh Lambert [162] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
18'05.00" |
10 Reid Dawley [551] |
JR |
Templeton High Schoo |
18'04.00" |
11 Aca McDonald [555] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
17'03.50" |
12 Nolan Velasquez [138] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
16'08.00" |
13 John Ressel [534] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
16'04.50" |
14 Derek Williams [562] |
JR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
16'01.50" |
15 Therin Hackley [116] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
14'07.00" |
Joshua Plale [163] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
NM |
Bryant Lankford [554] |
SR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
NM |
Mark Cano [525] |
JR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
NM |
Matt Blaney [103] |
JR |
Mission College Prep |
NM |
Noah McClain [126] |
SR |
Templeton High Schoo |
NM |
Josh Barrios [302] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
NM |
Lawrence Banta [521] |
JR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
NM |
Alex Dahan [107] |
JR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
NM |
Nick Ducasse [526] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
FOUL |
Event 53 GIRLS Triple Jump |
1 Cassidy Tomasini [520] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
32'06.00" |
2 Sophie Dietrich [17] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
28'10.00" |
3 Carra Kruse [515] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
28'05.50" |
4 Lyndsi Edmonston [19] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
28'00.50" |
5 Imelda Jimenez [71] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
25'04.50" |
Event 54 BOYS Triple Jump |
1 Spencer Eley [512] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
40'00.00" |
2 James Higgins [321] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
38'05.00" |
3 Jacob Franklin [409] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
37'04.00" |
4 Jimmy Pineo [52] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
37'04.00" |
5 Aaron Reantazo [154] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
36'05.50" |
6 Vincent Ketelaar [149] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
36'03.50" |
7 William Stoll [547] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
35'09.50" |
8 Joshua Brechwald [539] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
32'02.50" |
9 Dylan Caldwell [541] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
31'08.00" |
10 Nick Matteson [41] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
31'03.00" |
11 Eddie Smith [546] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
30'05.50" |
12 Evan Hill [543] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
27'02.50" |
Ethan Echeverria [511] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
NM |
Mark Hensley [28] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
NM |
Beckett Anderson [144] |
K M |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
NM |
Jonathan Macleod [544] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
NM |
Trevor Melsheimer [289] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
NM |
Jedu Reyes [518] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
NM |
Carson Rinkenberger [353] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
NM |
Nick Hughes [148] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
NM |
Event 55 WOMENS Triple Jump |
1 Josephine Graeber [114] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
36'06.50" |
2 Paula Bolaťos [86] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
32'07.50" |
3 Chloe Lindsey [586] |
SR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
31'02.00" |
4 Dailyn Stokes [135] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
30'02.50" |
5 Maya Sosa [134] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
29'10.00" |
6 Savanah Garcia [553] |
JR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
29'06.50" |
7 Maddie Ramsey [558] |
SR |
Templeton High Schoo |
28'09.00" |
8 Brooke Randolph [93] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
26'10.50" |
9 Kassandra Pacheco [556] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
22'06.50" |
Event 56 MENS Triple Jump |
1 Luke Nickelson [311] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
43'00.50" |
2 Isaiah Hughes [529] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
40'00.50" |
3 Josh Lambert [162] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
39'07.00" |
4 Geo Abuan [96] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
39'01.00" |
5 Jackson Martin [572] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
38'03.50" |
6 Trevor Knuckles [531] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
37'07.00" |
7 John Ressel [534] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
36'06.00" |
8 Jacob Jones [571] |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
36'04.50" |
9 Aca McDonald [555] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
35'01.50" |
10 Ben Campbell [524] |
JR |
Templeton High Schoo |
34'11.50" |
11 Izaiah Sheeter [535] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
34'10.00" |
12 Gavin Hall [161] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
32'10.50" |
Event 57 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 Alexus Harrigan [413] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
97'04.00" |
2 Isabel Phillips [430] |
K F |
Arroyo Grande HS |
92'06.00" |
3 Amber Martin [421] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
84'00.00" |
4 Rain Barbour [393] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
82'11.00" |
5 Vanessa Sandoval [435] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
81'10.50" |
6 Bailey Lewis [418] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
79'04.50" |
7 Aleeza Bendania [394] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
75'06.00" |
8 Cara Jones [416] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
71'02.00" |
9 Darinka Garcia [410] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
68'11.00" |
10 Kylee Delisle [405] |
FR |
Templeton High Schoo |
67'01.00" |
11 Hope Fardanesh [408] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
66'09.00" |
12 Sabrina Van Beek [445] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
62'06.50" |
13 Aubrey Opdyke [429] |
K F |
Atascadero High |
62'01.00" |
14 Amber Olivera [428] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
60'08.00" |
15 Mia Lindahl [419] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
60'01.00" |
16 Sarah Kinsey [417] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
59'03.00" |
17 Yvette Duran [407] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
58'05.00" |
18 Ashleigh Cindrich [400] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
56'09.00" |
19 Danika Johnson [414] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
55'04.00" |
20 Serenity Villa [446] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
54'11.00" |
21 Evalena Cooper [401] |
K F |
Atascadero High |
54'08.00" |
22 Maxine Mendoza [424] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
50'09.00" |
23 Lupita Uribe [444] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
41'05.00" |
Event 58 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Jacob Franklin [409] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
121'08.00" |
2 Josh Domako [406] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
117'04.00" |
3 Caleb White [448] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
110'11.00" |
4 Andrew Hagler [412] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
108'09.00" |
5 Mathew O'Henley [426] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
105'01.00" |
6 Brandon Hunt [33] |
K M |
Atascadero High |
102'06.00" |
7 Cristian Saucedo [437] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
99'07.00" |
8 Isaiah Camat [398] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
96'05.00" |
9 Luis Alvarez [391] |
SO |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
95'11.00" |
10 Owen Tyerman [443] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
93'06.00" |
11 Ryan Abel [761] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
89'06.00" |
12 Mihel Tagalicud [440] |
SO |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
88'10.00" |
13 Cameron Najarian [425] |
FR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
87'10.50" |
14 Mario Linos Arenas [420] |
SO |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
87'07.00" |
15 Joey Kraut [579] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
87'01.00" |
16 Cole Ratliff [432] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
86'06.00" |
17 Keith Casas [399] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
83'02.00" |
18 Red Sayson [438] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
83'00.00" |
19 Adan Ruiz [434] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
82'06.00" |
20 Ryland Patti [800] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
80'11.00" |
21 Kenann Zouabe [450] |
FR |
Templeton High Schoo |
80'03.00" |
22 Austin Jones [415] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
79'07.00" |
23 Anthony DeLaPaz [404] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
77'03.00" |
24 Joseph Cantrell [771] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
75'01.00" |
25 Trevor Thompson [441] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
74'06.00" |
26 Robert Buenrostro [395] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
73'08.50" |
27 Micah Katz [578] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
71'01.00" |
28 Alex Cooper [402] |
K M |
Atascadero High |
69'06.50" |
29 Dennis Rubottom [433] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
66'05.50" |
30 Karlos Mejia [423] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
65'07.50" |
31 Jake Pritchard [431] |
SO |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
64'06.00" |
32 Devon West [447] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
63'08.00" |
33 Anthony Baragas [392] |
SO |
Mission College Prep |
55'08.00" |
Event 59 WOMENS Discus Throw |
1 Kristen Thompson [503] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
119'09.50" |
2 Brianna Villanueva [506] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
119'03.50" |
3 Sarah Stafford [500] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
118'06.00" |
4 Jordynn Dorado [460] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
110'05.00" |
5 Sabrina Degnan [458] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
110'04.00" |
6 Angelica Gagliano [464] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
108'06.00" |
7 Cora Devaney [459] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
108'03.00" |
8 Samantha Henkel [469] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
104'10.00" |
9 Brandi Shepard [496] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
100'00.00" |
10 Noel Laird [474] |
JR |
Mission College Prep |
97'05.00" |
11 Hannah McRoy [477] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
96'08.00" |
12 Miranda Barbour [85] |
SR |
Templeton High Schoo |
93'06.00" |
13 Monica Guerrero [467] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
93'02.50" |
14 Chelsea Patterson [483] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
92'03.00" |
15 Jana Rivera [489] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
90'08.00" |
16 Marissa Farelas [461] |
SO |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
88'09.00" |
17 Kailyn Pope [486] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
88'05.00" |
18 Grace Rosa [492] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
84'00.00" |
19 Dolores Neal [481] |
SR |
Mission College Prep |
79'01.00" |
20 Kristen Raminha [488] |
JR |
Templeton High Schoo |
78'09.00" |
21 Raelyn McPhetridge [476] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
71'03.00" |
22 Jena Corea [455] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
68'07.00" |
23 Julisa Soto [498] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
64'05.00" |
24 Frances Lim [475] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
62'02.00" |
25 Taylor Neal [482] |
SR |
Mission College Prep |
59'08.00" |
26 Zoe Downey [99018] |
|
Arroyo Grande HS |
59'05.00" |
27 Laura Gomez [465] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
59'01.50" |
28 Esme Sanchez [495] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
54'03.00" |
29 Orraphan Phetchai [484] |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
42'02.00" |
Event 60 MENS Discus Throw |
1 Eddie Chagoya [452] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
148'09.00" |
2 Nathan Pino [485] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
144'03.00" |
3 David Chellsen [454] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
137'03.00" |
4 Alex Viles [505] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
130'03.00" |
5 Zak Souphanthavong [499] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
129'00.50" |
6 Dylan Smith [164] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
128'08.00" |
7 Thomas Fuentes [463] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
127'08.50" |
8 Emmett Fox-Pendergrast [462] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
127'05.50" |
9 Daniel Shiraishi [497] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
121'05.00" |
10 Shereef Wahba [507] |
SR |
Mission College Prep |
121'00.00" |
11 Daniel Taborski [502] |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
119'03.00" |
12 Blake Melling [478] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
119'02.00" |
13 Angel Killian [99017] |
|
Arroyo Grande HS |
118'02.00" |
14 Ethan Hicks [358] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
117'09.00" |
15 Robert Moran [480] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
110'04.00" |
16 Anthony Chausse [453] |
SR |
Templeton High Schoo |
108'09.00" |
17 Manuel Mendez [479] |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
107'11.00" |
18 Tyler West [508] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
103'11.00" |
19 Blake Irysh [471] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
100'08.00" |
20 Teddy Rose [493] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
99'11.00" |
21 Dakota Ryan [494] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
98'09.00" |
22 Adan Torres [504] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
96'02.00" |
23 Hernan Rodriguez [490] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
95'03.00" |
24 Nathaniel Cortez [456] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
93'08.50" |
25 Ely-Jah Pua [487] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
92'03.00" |
26 Cooper Young [510] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
90'10.00" |
27 Anthony Romero [491] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
88'08.00" |
28 Jack Kellerman [473] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
87'08.00" |
29 Matthew Jones [472] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
87'05.00" |
30 Conner Allen [451] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
66'08.00" |
Evan Stork [501] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
NM |
1 Isabel Phillips [430] |
K F |
Arroyo Grande HS |
33'09.50" |
2 Alexus Harrigan [413] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
31'01.00" |
3 Sabrina Van Beek [445] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
29'05.00" |
4 Ashleigh Cindrich [400] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
29'02.50" |
5 Rain Barbour [393] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
28'11.00" |
6 Amber Olivera [428] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
28'10.00" |
7 Kylee Delisle [405] |
FR |
Templeton High Schoo |
28'07.00" |
8 Aleeza Bendania [394] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
28'04.00" |
9 Bailey Lewis [418] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
28'00.00" |
10 Vanessa Sandoval [435] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
26'07.00" |
11 Amber Martin [421] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
26'03.00" |
12 Lupita Uribe [444] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
24'05.00" |
13 Aubrey Opdyke [429] |
K F |
Atascadero High |
23'08.50" |
14 Mia Lindahl [419] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
23'07.50" |
15 Cara Jones [416] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
23'04.00" |
16 Evalena Cooper [401] |
K F |
Atascadero High |
23'01.00" |
17 Darinka Garcia [410] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
22'11.00" |
18 Serenity Villa [446] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
22'04.50" |
19 Yvette Duran [407] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
22'02.00" |
20 Hope Fardanesh [408] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
21'11.50" |
21 Maxine Mendoza [424] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
21'03.00" |
22 Sarah Kinsey [417] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
20'04.00" |
23 Danika Johnson [414] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
20'03.00" |
1 Jacob Franklin [409] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
46'07.00" |
2 Mathew O'Henley [426] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
45'07.00" |
3 Caleb White [448] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
44'02.00" |
4 Josh Domako [406] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
42'06.00" |
5 Connor Gasbarra [577] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
42'02.00" |
6 Cole Ratliff [432] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
40'04.50" |
7 Joey Kraut [579] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
40'02.00" |
8 Cristian Saucedo [437] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
39'08.50" |
9 Andrew Hagler [412] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
39'03.00" |
10 Mihel Tagalicud [440] |
SO |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
38'01.00" |
11 Robert Buenrostro [395] |
FR |
Nipomo HS |
36'01.50" |
12 Kenann Zouabe [450] |
FR |
Templeton High Schoo |
35'11.50" |
13 Isaiah Camat [398] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
34'11.00" |
13 Owen Tyerman [443] |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
34'11.00" |
15 Cameron Najarian [425] |
FR |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
34'10.00" |
16 Jason Boren [727] |
SO |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
34'09.50" |
17 Micah Katz [578] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
33'11.00" |
18 Red Sayson [438] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
33'07.00" |
19 Adan Ruiz [434] |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
32'06.00" |
20 Keith Casas [399] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
32'05.50" |
21 Jake Pritchard [431] |
SO |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
32'00.50" |
22 Luis Alvarez [391] |
SO |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
31'10.00" |
23 Karlos Mejia [423] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
31'00.50" |
24 Mario Linos Arenas [420] |
SO |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
30'10.50" |
25 Anthony DeLaPaz [404] |
SO |
Atascadero High |
30'07.00" |
26 Alex Cooper [402] |
K M |
Atascadero High |
30'05.00" |
27 Dennis Rubottom [433] |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
28'09.00" |
28 Trevor Thompson [441] |
SO |
Nipomo HS |
28'03.50" |
29 Austin Jones [415] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
27'04.00" |
30 Joseph Cantrell [771] |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
27'03.00" |
31 Devon West [447] |
FR |
Atascadero High |
27'00.00" |
32 Noah Sanchez [808] |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
26'07.00" |
33 Anthony Baragas [392] |
SO |
Mission College Prep |
26'03.50" |
1 Sarah Stafford [500] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
40'08.50" |
2 Samantha Henkel [469] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
38'07.50" |
3 Jordynn Dorado [460] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
35'10.00" |
4 Kristen Thompson [503] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
35'09.50" |
5 Jana Rivera [489] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
34'01.50" |
6 Monica Guerrero [467] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
33'08.00" |
7 Marissa Farelas [461] |
SO |
Morro Bay High Schoo |
33'06.50" |
8 Miranda Barbour [85] |
SR |
Templeton High Schoo |
33'06.50" |
9 Sabrina Degnan [458] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
33'06.00" |
10 Angelica Gagliano [464] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
33'04.00" |
11 Chelsea Patterson [483] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
30'11.50" |
12 Kailyn Pope [486] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
29'10.00" |
13 Brianna Villanueva [506] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
29'08.00" |
14 Hannah McRoy [477] |
SO |
Templeton High Schoo |
29'02.50" |
15 Brandi Shepard [496] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
28'09.00" |
15 Ashley Wickham [585] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
28'09.00" |
17 Kristen Raminha [488] |
JR |
Templeton High Schoo |
28'05.00" |
18 Grace Rosa [492] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
26'11.00" |
19 Julisa Soto [498] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
26'06.00" |
20 Raelyn McPhetridge [476] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
26'04.00" |
21 Jocelyn Soto [584] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
25'05.00" |
22 Dolores Neal [481] |
SR |
Mission College Prep |
24'04.00" |
23 Zoe Downey [99018] |
|
Arroyo Grande HS |
23'07.50" |
24 Taylor Neal [482] |
SR |
Mission College Prep |
22'11.50" |
25 Frances Lim [475] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
21'10.00" |
26 Jena Corea [455] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
21'05.50" |
27 Orraphan Phetchai [484] |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
19'02.50" |
1 Thomas Fuentes [463] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
46'04.00" |
2 David Chellsen [454] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
46'04.00" |
3 Jared Wilson [509] |
JR |
Templeton High Schoo |
46'00.00" |
4 Drew Breuninger [580] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
45'09.50" |
5 Ethan Hicks [358] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
45'00.00" |
6 Shereef Wahba [507] |
SR |
Mission College Prep |
44'08.50" |
7 Alex Viles [505] |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
44'00.50" |
8 Nyle Diaz [581] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
43'10.00" |
9 Eddie Chagoya [452] |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
43'04.00" |
10 David Leon [582] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
42'07.50" |
11 Daniel Shiraishi [497] |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
42'07.00" |
12 Blake Melling [478] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
42'03.00" |
13 Emmett Fox-Pendergrast [462] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
41'06.50" |
14 Teddy Rose [493] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
40'10.50" |
15 Tyler West [508] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
40'04.00" |
16 Zak Souphanthavong [499] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
39'10.00" |
17 Anthony Chausse [453] |
SR |
Templeton High Schoo |
39'03.00" |
18 Robert Moran [480] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
39'01.00" |
19 Blake Irysh [471] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
37'02.50" |
20 Conner Allen [451] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
37'01.00" |
21 Evan Stork [501] |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
36'00.50" |
22 Ely-Jah Pua [487] |
JR |
Nipomo HS |
35'11.00" |
23 Nathaniel Cortez [456] |
JR |
Atascadero High |
35'05.00" |
24 Adan Torres [504] |
SR |
Nipomo HS |
35'01.00" |
25 Joseph Bravo [823] |
13 |
San Luis Obispo High |
34'04.50" |
26 Ryan O'Mahoney [583] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
33'08.00" |
27 Anthony Romero [491] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
33'03.00" |
28 Manuel Mendez [479] |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
32'10.00" |
29 Dakota Ryan [494] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
31'10.00" |
30 Jack Kellerman [473] |
SR |
Atascadero High |
29'07.00" |
31 Cooper Young [510] |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
29'05.50" |
Nathan Pino [485] |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
NM |
[Top of Page] [Event List]