2014 PAC 7 T&F CHAMPIONSHIPS
Host: Righetti HS | Venue: Atascadero HS
2 alternate qualifers will show
05/02/2014 - 05/08/2014
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: SLO 52.88 2005 |
1 San Luis Obispo High A |
San Luis Obispo High |
51.97 # |
2 Arroyo Grande HS A |
Arroyo Grande HS |
52.87 # |
3 Paso Robles HS A |
Paso Robles HS |
52.91 |
4 Pioneer Valley HS A |
Pioneer Valley HS |
55.59 |
Event 2 BOYS Frosh-Soph 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: AG 45.21 2010 |
1 Arroyo Grande HS A |
Arroyo Grande HS |
45.32 |
2 San Luis Obispo High A |
San Luis Obispo High |
46.50 |
3 Pioneer Valley HS A |
Pioneer Valley HS |
46.77 |
4 Atascadero High A |
Atascadero High |
47.00 |
5 St. Joseph High Scho A |
St. Joseph High Scho |
47.04 |
6 Paso Robles HS A |
Paso Robles HS |
47.48 |
7 ernest righetti A |
Ernest Righetti |
48.89 |
Event 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: SLO 48.21 2009 |
1 San Luis Obispo High A |
San Luis Obispo High |
48.96 |
2 Paso Robles HS A |
Paso Robles HS |
50.12 |
3 Atascadero High A |
Atascadero High |
50.52 |
4 Arroyo Grande HS A |
Arroyo Grande HS |
50.74 |
5 St. Joseph High Scho A |
St. Joseph High Scho |
51.03 |
6 Pioneer Valley HS A |
Pioneer Valley HS |
52.39 |
Event 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: AG 42.98 2006 |
1 San Luis Obispo High A |
San Luis Obispo High |
44.21 |
2 Paso Robles HS A |
Paso Robles HS |
44.23 |
3 Arroyo Grande HS A |
Arroyo Grande HS |
44.67 |
4 Pioneer Valley HS A |
Pioneer Valley HS |
44.78 |
5 Atascadero High A |
Atascadero High |
44.89 |
6 St. Joseph High Scho A |
St. Joseph High Scho |
48.91 |
Event 5 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + times |
# MEET RECORD:Kathleen Uyttewaal SLO 5:29.03 2008 |
NAME |
AGE/GR |
TEAM |
TIME |
WIND |
---|
1 Ellie Nisbet |
FR |
Atascadero High |
5:40.42 |
|
2 Emma Hilty |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
5:49.30 |
|
3 Jennifer Grady |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
5:58.02 |
|
4 Jennifer Alvarez |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
6:10.65 |
|
5 Hope Morgan |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
6:12.28 |
|
6 Imelda Aguilar |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
6:38.20 |
|
7 Ann Baez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
6:43.48 |
|
8 Susana Vazquez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
6:48.70 |
|
9 Raven Lopez |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
6:49.84 |
|
10 Zaochi Tran |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
6:52.74 |
|
11 Emily Ramirez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
6:55.71 |
|
12 Daisi Hernandez |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
7:22.13 |
|
13 Alexis Sanchez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
7:27.13 |
|
1 Ellie Nisbet |
FR |
Atascadero High |
5:51.27 |
|
2 Emma Hilty |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
6:04.82 |
|
3 Hope Morgan |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
6:15.19 |
|
4 Jennifer Grady |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
6:19.72 |
+1.5M/S NE |
5 Savannah Lindsey |
FR |
Atascadero High |
6:31.82 |
+1.5M/S NE |
6 Jennifer Alvarez |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
6:35.39 |
+1.5M/S NE |
7 Ann Baez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
6:35.82 |
+1.5M/S NE |
8 Imelda Aguilar |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
6:49.12 |
|
9 Susana Vazquez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
6:52.35 |
|
10 Raven Lopez |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
6:53.66 |
+1.5M/S NE |
11 Emily Ramirez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
7:08.62 |
|
12 Zaochi Tran |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
7:08.63 |
|
13 Daisi Hernandez |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
7:30.23 |
+1.5M/S NE |
14 Alexis Sanchez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
7:44.98 |
|
Event 6 BOYS Frosh-Soph 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + times |
# MEET RECORD:Alec Deleon RIG 4:31.76 2013 |
1 Joshua Potter |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
4:45.86 |
2 Tegan Fleishman |
FR |
Atascadero High |
4:49.16 |
3 Trad Berti |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
4:49.66 |
4 Gannon Chamberlain |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
4:51.13 |
5 Trevor Howell |
FR |
Atascadero High |
4:51.17 |
6 Brandon Smith |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
4:52.35 |
7 Luis Armendariz |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
4:57.89 |
8 Charlie McQuarrie |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:58.65 |
9 Jacob Emeterio |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:58.74 |
10 Tavis Cote |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:59.46 |
11 Brigham Dalebout |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:59.74 |
12 Taylor Bedrosian |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
5:00.56 |
13 Wyatt Gilman |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
5:02.80 |
1 Gannon Chamberlain |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
4:51.74 |
2 Trevor Howell |
FR |
Atascadero High |
4:52.09 |
3 Tegan Fleishman |
FR |
Atascadero High |
4:52.76 |
4 Trad Berti |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
4:54.94 |
5 Joshua Potter |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
4:55.08 |
6 Charlie McQuarrie |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:55.59 |
7 Brandon Smith |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
4:56.10 |
8 Jacob Emeterio |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:56.52 |
9 Tavis Cote |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:57.08 |
10 Luis Armendariz |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
4:57.17 |
11 Wyatt Gilman |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
4:58.69 |
12 Taylor Bedrosian |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
4:58.77 |
13 Brigham Dalebout |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:58.86 |
14 Felipe Dejesus |
SO |
Atascadero High |
4:59.37 |
15 Jayson Maule |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:59.50 |
16 Damon Toste |
SO |
Atascadero High |
4:59.88 |
17 Matt White |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5:00.04 |
18 David Bloom |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5:03.56 |
19 Johnathan Melendez |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
5:04.00 |
20 Carlos Vazquez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
5:06.62 |
21 Shawn Morley |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
5:06.72 |
22 Colin Hayashi |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:07.25 |
23 Kevin Wynn |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:08.01 |
24 Damian Navarro |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
5:08.77 |
25 Joseph Boche |
FR |
Atascadero High |
5:10.05 |
26 Michael Murach |
SO |
Atascadero High |
5:15.89 |
27 Zeke Porter |
SO |
Atascadero High |
5:17.64 |
28 Alec Kleinman |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
5:17.69 |
29 Max Holocher |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5:18.80 |
30 Michael Pineda |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
5:23.67 |
31 Collin Torres |
FR |
Atascadero High |
5:24.34 |
32 Oscar Jimenez |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
5:27.33 |
33 Bryan Antillon-Trejo |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:27.37 |
34 Kobi Kelly |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
5:27.72 |
35 Elijah Victa |
SO |
Atascadero High |
5:30.61 |
36 Hector Jimenez |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
5:32.19 |
37 Nick Soares |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:32.89 |
38 Braden Kleinman |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
5:32.97 |
39 Jose Flores |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5:34.17 |
40 Tony Lastra |
SO |
Atascadero High |
5:37.16 |
41 Giovanny Flores |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
5:38.87 |
42 Jonathan Rojas |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
5:39.86 |
43 Eion Hardesty |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
5:40.35 |
44 Carlos Garcia |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
5:40.50 |
45 Rameriez Adrian |
|
Ernest Righetti |
5:40.71 |
46 Kyle Meeder |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
5:45.34 |
47 Dagoberto Martinez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
5:56.71 |
48 Luis Soto |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
5:58.26 |
49 Luke Valdes |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:58.78 |
50 Hunter Sisk |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
5:58.96 |
51 Eduardo Uribe |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
6:05.68 |
52 Edgar Rodriguez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
6:07.18 |
53 Cody Shepperd |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
6:31.56 |
54 Jake Silva |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
6:41.58 |
55 Sean Terry |
SO |
Atascadero High |
6:59.26 |
56 Evan McLenithan |
SO |
Atascadero High |
6:59.33 |
Event 7 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + times |
# MEET RECORD:Maddy Cline PASO 5:02.94 2011 |
1 Talley Hill |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:05.24 |
2 Ashley Davis |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
5:13.08 |
3 Haley Chavez |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:15.71 |
4 Brittni Frace |
SO |
Atascadero High |
5:19.99 |
5 Miranda Daschian |
JR |
Atascadero High |
5:20.95 |
6 Rosa Granados |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:23.97 |
7 Beth Rigali |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
5:32.01 |
8 Kiana Kawatachi |
SO |
St. Joseph High Scho |
5:33.72 |
9 Sophia May |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
6:25.31 |
1 Talley Hill |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:15.16 |
2 Ashley Davis |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
5:21.84 |
3 Haley Chavez |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:22.25 |
4 Brittni Frace |
SO |
Atascadero High |
5:23.69 |
5 Kiana Kawatachi |
SO |
St. Joseph High Scho |
5:24.75 |
6 Miranda Daschian |
JR |
Atascadero High |
5:25.54 |
7 Rosa Granados |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:26.82 |
8 Beth Rigali |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
5:37.75 |
9 Leann Barber |
SR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
6:02.25 |
10 Sophie VanDerguard |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
6:07.55 |
11 Sophia May |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
6:10.19 |
12 Brynn Frace |
SR |
Atascadero High |
6:13.56 |
13 Summer Rutherford |
JR |
Atascadero High |
6:21.76 |
14 Jenna Winslow |
JR |
Atascadero High |
6:23.49 |
15 Kenidi Campa |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
6:24.61 |
16 Camille Franco |
JR |
Atascadero High |
6:25.50 |
17 Brianna Murphy |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
6:33.12 |
18 Miranda Nillo |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
6:38.51 |
19 Aly Kilcrease |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
6:40.06 |
20 Stephanie Mills |
JR |
Atascadero High |
6:49.10 |
21 Devon Mills |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
6:53.18 |
22 Kasey Bauer |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
7:01.46 |
23 Ashley Morse |
SR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
7:12.09 |
24 Elena Robles |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
7:25.76 |
26 Annie Meeder |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
5:20.19 |
27 Angela Gemignani |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:21.71 |
28 Elizabeth Heyde |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:23.46 |
29 Leza Cassidy |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:26.53 |
30 Amanda Schultz |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
5:31.23 |
31 Jocelyn Reynolds |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:47.10 |
32 Malea Martin |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
6:05.09 |
Event 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + times |
# MEET RECORD:Brian Medigovich SLO 4:20.07 2005 |
1 William Ernst |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
4:18.71 # |
2 Kyle Ravera |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
4:27.65 |
3 Joey Rodgers |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:28.28 |
4 Alec Deleon |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
4:29.27 |
5 Daniel Tull |
JR |
Atascadero High |
4:32.57 |
6 Daniel Reyes |
JR |
Atascadero High |
4:34.44 |
7 David White |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
4:44.61 |
8 Ethan McSwain |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
4:45.65 |
9 Jaisen Singh |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:45.89 |
10 Ryan Stewart |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:51.45 |
11 Kieran Bolger |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5:14.96 |
12 Brendan McNichols |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5:21.42 |
1 Daniel Reyes |
JR |
Atascadero High |
4:24.59 |
2 Kyle Ravera |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
4:25.27 |
3 William Ernst |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
4:28.00 |
4 Daniel Tull |
JR |
Atascadero High |
4:30.23 |
5 Alec Deleon |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
4:30.35 |
6 Joey Rodgers |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:33.59 |
7 David White |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
4:45.19 |
8 Jaisen Singh |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:47.39 |
9 Ethan McSwain |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
4:57.17 |
10 Tyler Eigenhuis |
JR |
Atascadero High |
5:03.54 |
11 Ryan Stewart |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:08.58 |
12 Derek Martino |
SO |
St. Joseph High Scho |
5:10.23 |
13 Brendan McNichols |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5:15.85 |
14 Kieran Bolger |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5:17.20 |
15 Kyler Torres |
SR |
Atascadero High |
5:20.90 |
16 Aramis Knox |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5:23.15 |
17 Nathaniel Schenck |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5:30.92 |
18 Alex Cooley |
JR |
Atascadero High |
5:32.63 |
19 Jared Castillio |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
5:42.40 |
20 Vincent Moreno |
JR |
Atascadero High |
5:55.88 |
21 Jordan Roberts |
JR |
Atascadero High |
6:18.66 |
23 Zachary Chamberlain |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
4:29.16 |
24 Ethan Serpa |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
4:29.60 |
25 John Nichols |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:29.91 |
26 Jeremy Costello |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
4:30.14 |
27 Callum Bolger |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
4:45.22 |
Event 9 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 100m Hurdles |
8 Qualify,lane 9 optional |
# MEET RECORD:Michaela Howard PASO 16.55 2012 |
NAME |
AGE/GR |
TEAM |
TIME |
WIND |
---|
1 Crystal Aguirre |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
17.44 |
+2.8M/S NW |
2 Gwen Lundy |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
17.64 |
+2.8M/S NW |
3 Calley Pruett |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
18.08 |
+2.8M/S NW |
4 Carolyn Adams |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
18.56 |
+2.8M/S NW |
5 Averi Kerr |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
18.82 |
+2.8M/S NW |
6 Sydney Meertens |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
19.51 |
+2.8M/S NW |
7 Angelica Quintana |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
19.94 |
+2.8M/S NW |
8 Lauren Romines |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
20.11 |
+2.8M/S NW |
9 Andie Rupprecht |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
22.24 |
+2.8M/S NW |
1 Crystal Aguirre |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
17.53 |
+3.9M/S N |
2 Calley Pruett |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
18.06 |
+3.6M/S N |
3 Gwen Lundy |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
18.12 |
+3.9M/S N |
4 Sydney Meertens |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
18.69 |
+3.9M/S N |
5 Carolyn Adams |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
18.77 |
+3.6M/S N |
6 Averi Kerr |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
19.40 |
+3.6M/S N |
7 Angelica Quintana |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
19.66 |
+3.9M/S N |
8 Lauren Romines |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
20.06 |
+3.9M/S N |
9 Andie Rupprecht |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
20.08 |
+3.9M/S N |
10 Mikalah Blair |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
20.17 |
+3.9M/S N |
11 Paula Bolaños |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
20.31 |
+3.6M/S N |
12 Julianne Ortega |
SO |
St. Joseph High Scho |
20.61 |
+3.6M/S N |
13 Kendall Hamilton |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
21.96 |
+3.6M/S N |
14 Shay McMann |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
22.16 |
+3.6M/S N |
15 Megan Allen |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
23.45 |
+3.9M/S N |
16 Kayla Durazo |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
25.78 |
+3.6M/S N |
Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles |
8 Qualify,lane 9 optional |
# MEET RECORD:Abrianna Torres SLO 14.47 2010 |
NAME |
AGE/GR |
TEAM |
TIME |
WIND |
---|
1 Kaitlyn Flowers |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
15.40 |
+3.1M/S N |
2 Michaela Howard |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
16.02 |
+3.1M/S N |
3 Dresden Smith |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
16.46 |
+3.1M/S N |
4 Alyssa Nevis |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
17.10 |
+3.1M/S N |
5 Elizabeth Willey |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
17.61 |
+3.1M/S N |
6 Demi Wack |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
18.41 |
+3.1M/S N |
7 Heather Breon |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
19.11 |
+3.1M/S N |
8 Brittney Rodriguez |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
19.47 |
+3.1M/S N |
9 Socorro Orozco |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
19.84 |
+3.1M/S N |
1 Kaitlyn Flowers |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
15.61 |
+1.0M/S NE |
2 Michaela Howard |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
15.97 |
+2.6M/S N |
3 Dresden Smith |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
16.55 |
+1.0M/S NE |
4 Alyssa Nevis |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
17.12 |
+2.6M/S N |
5 Kristen Stevens |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
17.98 |
+2.6M/S N |
6 Elizabeth Willey |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
18.02 |
+1.0M/S NE |
7 Demi Wack |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
19.00 |
+2.6M/S N |
8 Socorro Orozco |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
19.74 |
+2.6M/S N |
8 Brittney Rodriguez |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
19.74 |
+1.0M/S NE |
10 Heather Breon |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
19.89 |
+1.0M/S NE |
11 Cherry Inay |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
20.93 |
+1.0M/S NE |
12 Mellany Cunningham |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
21.31 |
+2.6M/S N |
13 Samantha Torres |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
21.57 |
+1.0M/S NE |
14 Bella Aguilar |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
21.80 |
+2.6M/S N |
Event 11 BOYS Frosh-Soph 110m Hurdles |
8 Qualify,lane 9 optional |
# MEET RECORD:Michael Keating PASO 16.33 2005 |
NAME |
AGE/GR |
TEAM |
TIME |
WIND |
---|
1 Gavin Hall |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
18.01 |
+2.6M/S NW |
2 Joshua Plale |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
18.13 |
+2.6M/S NW |
3 Josh Lambert |
SO |
Atascadero High |
18.85 |
+2.6M/S NW |
4 Mason Steiner |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
18.88 |
+2.6M/S NW |
5 Nicholas Burnell |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
19.46 |
+2.6M/S NW |
6 Samuel Nevosh |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
20.01 |
+2.6M/S NW |
7 Jacob Pino |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
20.16 |
+2.6M/S NW |
8 Matt Lyons |
FR |
Atascadero High |
20.27 |
+2.6M/S NW |
9 Colton Adams |
FR |
Ernest Righetti |
20.28 |
+2.6M/S NW |
1 Mason Steiner |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
18.11 |
+3.3M/S N |
2 Joshua Plale |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
18.41 |
+3.3M/S N |
3 Josh Lambert |
SO |
Atascadero High |
18.55 |
+2.4M/S NE |
4 Gavin Hall |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
19.24 |
+3.3M/S N |
5 Nicholas Burnell |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
19.68 |
+3.3M/S N |
6 Matt Lyons |
FR |
Atascadero High |
19.82 |
+3.3M/S N |
7 Dj Derisio |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
20.32 |
+2.4M/S NE |
8 Colton Adams |
FR |
Ernest Righetti |
20.51 |
+2.4M/S NE |
9 Jacob Pino |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
20.71 |
+2.4M/S NE |
10 Samuel Nevosh |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
20.78 |
+3.3M/S N |
11 Damien Martinez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
21.38 |
+3.3M/S N |
12 Rene Vasquez |
FR |
Atascadero High |
21.63 |
+2.4M/S NE |
13 Vincent Tibbles |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
21.91 |
+3.3M/S N |
14 Michael Breidenstein |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
24.88 |
+2.4M/S NE |
15 Landon Carter |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
18.47 |
+2.4M/S NE |
16 Benny Willkomm |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
19.22 |
+2.4M/S NE |
Event 12 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdles |
8 Qualify,lane 9 optional |
# MEET RECORD:Elijah Holt AG 14.20 2013 |
NAME |
AGE/GR |
TEAM |
TIME |
WIND |
---|
1 Nick Derose |
JR |
Atascadero High |
15.99 |
+1.1M/S W |
2 Malik Pope |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
16.40 |
+1.1M/S W |
3 Jhony Diaz |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
16.71 |
+1.1M/S W |
4 Jason Germain |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
17.49 |
+1.1M/S W |
5 Nester Vasquez |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
17.61 |
+1.1M/S W |
6 Austin Gasbarra |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
17.71 |
+1.1M/S W |
7 Dylan Smith |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
17.97 |
+1.1M/S W |
8 Deonali Rincon |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
18.45 |
+1.1M/S W |
9 Jared Cabandong |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
21.63 |
+1.1M/S W |
1 Nick Derose |
JR |
Atascadero High |
16.03 |
+2.9M/S N |
2 Malik Pope |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
16.49 |
+1.8M/S NE |
3 Jhony Diaz |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
16.53 |
+2.9M/S N |
4 Dylan Smith |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
16.56 |
+2.9M/S N |
4 Jared Cabandong |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
16.56 |
+2.9M/S N |
6 Nester Vasquez |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
16.82 |
+1.8M/S NE |
7 Austin Gasbarra |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
17.08 |
+2.9M/S N |
8 Jason Germain |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
17.56 |
+2.9M/S N |
9 Deonali Rincon |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
17.57 |
+1.8M/S NE |
10 Mitchell Silva |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
17.74 |
+1.8M/S NE |
11 Hanson Egbert |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
18.31 |
+2.9M/S N |
12 Quinton Beaumont |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
18.49 |
+2.9M/S N |
13 Robert Comstock Iii |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
18.50 |
+2.9M/S N |
14 Bryan Gonzalez |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
18.90 |
+2.9M/S N |
15 Keegan Cantrell |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
19.29 |
+2.9M/S N |
16 Max Wright |
JR |
Atascadero High |
19.50 |
+2.9M/S N |
17 Luis Sanchez |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
20.60 |
+1.8M/S NE |
Matt Sill |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
DNF |
|
Event 13 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 400m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Monica Pulido RIG 1:02.45 2004 |
1 Shawna Reagan |
FR |
Ernest Righetti |
1:04.91 |
2 Alysia Balderama |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
1:07.54 |
3 Lena Neuenhofer |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
1:08.34 |
4 Yahaira Garcia |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
1:08.62 |
5 Alina Delabra |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
1:09.86 |
6 Danielle Jaworski |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
1:14.49 |
1 Shawna Reagan |
FR |
Ernest Righetti |
1:05.18 |
2 Alysia Balderama |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
1:07.21 |
3 Alexandria Ramirez |
SO |
Atascadero High |
1:07.70 |
4 Lena Neuenhofer |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
1:07.79 |
5 Alina Delabra |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
1:08.79 |
6 Yahaira Garcia |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
1:09.51 |
7 Danielle Jaworski |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
1:10.57 |
8 Monae Novoa |
FR |
Ernest Righetti |
1:13.29 |
Event 14 BOYS Frosh-Soph 400m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Alec Deleon RIG 53.06 2013 |
1 Hasanna Cassidy |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
54.81 |
2 Keoni Bio |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
55.97 |
3 Kevin Lewis |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
56.02 |
4 Alex Martinez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
56.95 |
5 Bryan Copeland |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
57.58 |
6 Brian Finger |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
58.57 |
7 Anthony Gonzalez |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
59.47 |
8 Nick Diaz |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
59.63 |
1 Hasanna Cassidy |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
55.26 |
2 Keoni Bio |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
56.03 |
3 Brian Finger |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
56.21 |
4 Bryan Copeland |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
56.50 |
5 Kevin Lewis |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
56.67 |
6 Alex Martinez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
56.77 |
7 Nick Diaz |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
58.20 |
8 Luciano Comin |
SO |
Atascadero High |
58.66 |
9 Anthony Gonzalez |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
58.96 |
10 Spencer Lewis |
FR |
Atascadero High |
59.47 |
11 Aaron Reantazo |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
59.64 |
12 Daniel Oliver |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
59.89 |
13 Daniel Patterson |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
59.97 |
14 Wolf Billy |
FR |
Ernest Righetti |
1:00.21 |
15 Sam Kukol |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
1:00.38 |
16 Jose Garcia |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
1:00.70 |
17 Luke Gibson |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
1:00.78 |
18 Allen Leal |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
1:00.93 |
19 Angel Tejeda |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
1:01.16 |
20 Juan Saldivar |
SO |
Atascadero High |
1:01.17 |
21 Carson Rinkenberger |
FR |
Atascadero High |
1:01.29 |
22 Abraham Gonzalez |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
1:01.51 |
23 Jaime Belmontes |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
1:02.64 |
24 Jerry Allegre |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
1:04.29 |
25 Shawn Fries |
FR |
Atascadero High |
1:05.39 |
26 Uriah Morales |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
1:05.76 |
Event 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Angela Clague SLO 55.67 2009 |
1 Kelsey Shetler |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
59.48 |
2 Angelica Cusworth |
JR |
Atascadero High |
1:00.06 |
3 Shaina Morris |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
1:01.19 |
4 Nicole Pitman |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
1:01.68 |
5 Elissah Gonzales |
SO |
Atascadero High |
1:01.74 |
6 Tori Valdez |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
1:01.80 |
7 Jenna Cusack |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
1:02.02 |
8 Mercedes Moore |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
1:04.08 |
1 Angelica Cusworth |
JR |
Atascadero High |
59.54 |
2 Shaina Morris |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
59.93 |
3 Kelsey Shetler |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
1:00.75 |
4 Nicole Pitman |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
1:01.29 |
5 Tori Valdez |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
1:01.54 |
6 Sara Gates |
SO |
Atascadero High |
1:01.87 |
7 Elissah Gonzales |
SO |
Atascadero High |
1:02.54 |
8 Jenna Cusack |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
1:03.23 |
9 Mercedes Moore |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
1:03.45 |
10 Kaileen Cruden |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
1:06.34 |
11 Mary Youngblood |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
1:08.31 |
12 Monica Bendixen |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
1:14.02 |
13 Alexis Bendixen |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
1:14.69 |
14 Madison Moore |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
59.19 |
Event 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Ehi Robinson RIG 49.20 2009 |
1 Raymond Smith |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
50.94 |
2 Pricer Hitchcock |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
51.08 |
3 Oscar Rojo |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
52.26 |
4 Alvaro Moreno |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
53.26 |
5 Alec Deleon |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
53.46 |
6 Thomas Frey |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
53.68 |
7 Jesus Nolasco |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
55.00 |
8 Andrew Munguia |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
55.06 |
9 Logan Jennings |
FR |
Atascadero High |
55.96 |
1 Raymond Smith |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
50.86 |
2 Pricer Hitchcock |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
51.47 |
3 Alec Deleon |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
52.00 |
4 Oscar Rojo |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
53.18 |
4 Alvaro Moreno |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
53.18 |
6 Thomas Frey |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
53.69 |
7 Jason Bietz |
JR |
Atascadero High |
53.99 |
8 Andrew Munguia |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
54.35 |
9 Logan Jennings |
FR |
Atascadero High |
54.77 |
10 Jesus Nolasco |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
54.84 |
11 Cole Halfman |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
55.53 |
12 Mark Meninger |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
57.05 |
Event 17 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Michaela Olne RIG 13.00 2012 |
NAME |
AGE/GR |
TEAM |
TIME |
WIND |
---|
1 Lilly Hollister |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
13.27 |
+2.2M/S N |
2 Dailyn Stokes |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
13.66 |
+2.2M/S N |
3 Jennifer Zakaria |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
13.83 |
+2.2M/S N |
4 Rylie Johnson |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
13.89 |
+2.2M/S N |
5 Samantha Withers |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
13.96 |
+2.2M/S N |
6 Julia Peterson |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
14.02 |
+2.2M/S N |
7 Alicia Foster |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
14.26 |
+2.2M/S N |
Bronte Cichlar |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
DQ |
|
1 Bronte Cichlar |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
13.08 |
+3.5M/S N |
2 Lilly Hollister |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
13.20 |
+3.5M/S N |
3 Kate Miller |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
13.28 |
+3.7M/S N |
4 Dailyn Stokes |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
13.64 |
+3.2M/S N |
5 Alicia Foster |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
13.71 |
+3.1M/S N |
6 Jennifer Zakaria |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
13.76 |
+3.2M/S N |
7 Samantha Withers |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
13.83 |
+2.2M/S N |
8 Julia Peterson |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
13.87 |
+3.2M/S N |
9 Rylie Johnson |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
13.95 |
+3.2M/S N |
10 Chloe Trockman |
SO |
Atascadero High |
14.02 |
+2.2M/S N |
11 Alison Lucero |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
14.03 |
+2.2M/S N |
12 Linda Beltran |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
14.06 |
+2.2M/S N |
13 Odalys Santos |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
14.07 |
+3.7M/S N |
14 Julianne Ortega |
SO |
St. Joseph High Scho |
14.12 |
+3.7M/S N |
15 Phoebe Warren |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
14.14 |
+3.5M/S N |
16 Shelby Kinyon |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
14.28 |
+3.1M/S N |
17 Natalie Nicolay |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
14.31 |
+3.5M/S N |
18 Angelica Honrada |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
14.47 |
+3.5M/S N |
19 Valentina Pinochet |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
14.59 |
+3.1M/S N |
20 Gabi McNulty |
FR |
Ernest Righetti |
14.63 |
+3.1M/S N |
21 Maricela Garcia-Serrano |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
14.74 |
+3.5M/S N |
22 Riley Snyder |
SO |
Atascadero High |
15.24 |
+2.2M/S N |
23 Sovy Monigan |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
15.35 |
+3.7M/S N |
24 Debra Ray |
FR |
Atascadero High |
15.42 |
+3.2M/S N |
25 Imelda Jimenez |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
15.44 |
+2.2M/S N |
25 Rosa Escobar |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
15.44 |
+3.1M/S N |
27 Hana Simon |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
15.80 |
+3.7M/S N |
28 Jazzmine Dumitrescu |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
16.04 |
+2.2M/S N |
29 Ashley Temple |
FR |
Atascadero High |
16.12 |
+3.7M/S N |
30 Chrystal Martinez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
16.22 |
+3.7M/S N |
31 Gabriela Lopez |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
16.74 |
+3.2M/S N |
32 Carly Rice |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
17.03 |
+3.7M/S N |
33 Clauida May |
9 |
San Luis Obispo High |
17.10 |
+3.1M/S N |
Event 18 BOYS Frosh-Soph 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Joseph Lunt PASO 11.37 2010 |
NAME |
AGE/GR |
TEAM |
TIME |
WIND |
---|
1 Manuel Perez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
11.82 |
+1.4M/S N |
2 Ryan Reusche |
SO |
Atascadero High |
11.86 |
+1.4M/S N |
3 Francisco Amaya |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.04 |
+1.4M/S N |
4 Geo Abuan |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
12.08 |
+1.4M/S N |
5 Michael Pita |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
12.12 |
+1.4M/S N |
6 Javier Alfaro |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
12.15 |
+1.4M/S N |
7 William Meinhold |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.25 |
+1.4M/S N |
8 Johnny Enriquez |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
12.48 |
+1.4M/S N |
9 James Higgins |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.55 |
+1.4M/S N |
1 Ryan Reusche |
SO |
Atascadero High |
11.73 |
+1.9M/S N |
2 Michael Pita |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
11.81 |
+5.2M/S N |
3 Francisco Amaya |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
11.82 |
+5.2M/S N |
4 Geo Abuan |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
11.92 |
+1.9M/S N |
5 Manuel Perez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
11.96 |
+1.5M/S NE |
6 William Meinhold |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.11 |
+1.9M/S N |
7 Johnny Enriquez |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
12.14 |
+2.8M/S N |
8 James Higgins |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.15 |
+2.8M/S N |
9 Javier Alfaro |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
12.16 |
+3.3M/S N |
10 Nolan Velasquez |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
12.19 |
+5.2M/S N |
11 Fenton Will |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
12.21 |
+2.8M/S N |
12 Terry Wolf |
SO |
Atascadero High |
12.22 |
+5.2M/S N |
13 Sean Hollinshead |
FR |
Ernest Righetti |
12.29 |
+2.8M/S N |
14 Isiah Rucobo |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
12.38 |
+1.9M/S N |
15 Joey Garcia |
FR |
Ernest Righetti |
12.60 |
+3.3M/S N |
16 Nicholas Maldonado |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.66 |
+3.3M/S N |
17 Logan McNichols |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.69 |
+1.9M/S N |
18 Darren Harris |
FR |
Atascadero High |
12.74 |
+1.5M/S NE |
18 Trent Cazier |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
12.74 |
+1.9M/S N |
20 Joshua Overduin |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
12.75 |
+2.8M/S N |
21 Justin Frazier |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
12.79 |
+3.3M/S N |
22 Evan Lorenzen |
SO |
Atascadero High |
12.84 |
+5.2M/S N |
23 Emilio Herrera |
FR |
Atascadero High |
12.85 |
+5.2M/S N |
24 Omeed Djassemi |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.92 |
+3.3M/S N |
25 Joseph Perez |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.93 |
+1.5M/S NE |
26 Arthur Vazquez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
12.97 |
+1.9M/S N |
27 Luis Lua |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
13.07 |
+3.3M/S N |
27 Michael Tapia |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
13.07 |
+5.2M/S N |
29 Jeremy Pino |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
13.12 |
+2.8M/S N |
30 Oscar Martinez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
13.24 |
+1.5M/S NE |
31 Teddy Rose |
SO |
Atascadero High |
13.37 |
+3.3M/S N |
32 Tanner Russell |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
13.73 |
+2.8M/S N |
33 Jose Tinoco |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
13.82 |
+2.8M/S N |
34 Michael Breidenstein |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
14.49 |
+1.5M/S NE |
Javon Montgomery |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
DQ |
|
40 Nathathiel Zachridge |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
12.16 |
+1.5M/S NE |
Event 19 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Samantha Anderson PASO 12.19 2013 |
NAME |
AGE/GR |
TEAM |
TIME |
WIND |
---|
1 Samantha Anderson |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
12.30 |
+3.2M/S N |
2 Kelly McGuire |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.71 |
+3.2M/S N |
3 Emma Hollister |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.72 |
+3.2M/S N |
4 Lexi Johnson |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.74 |
+3.2M/S N |
5 Cassidy Block |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.77 |
+3.2M/S N |
6 VanLisa Phung |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
13.06 |
+3.2M/S N |
7 Brittney McKinley |
FR |
Atascadero High |
13.11 |
+3.2M/S N |
8 Sigga Karlsdottir |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
13.17 |
+3.2M/S N |
9 Dresden Smith |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
13.32 |
+3.2M/S N |
1 Samantha Anderson |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
12.50 |
+1.8M/S NE |
2 Emma Hollister |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.71 |
+3.7M/S N |
3 Kelly McGuire |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.82 |
+1.8M/S NE |
3 Lexi Johnson |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.82 |
+2.9M/S N |
5 VanLisa Phung |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
12.83 |
+2.9M/S N |
6 Cassidy Block |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.88 |
+2.9M/S N |
7 Brittney McKinley |
FR |
Atascadero High |
12.94 |
+1.8M/S NE |
8 Sigga Karlsdottir |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
12.97 |
+3.7M/S N |
9 Dresden Smith |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
13.12 |
+3.7M/S N |
10 Michelle McPherson |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
13.19 |
+1.8M/S NE |
11 Kelsey Kolbo |
SO |
St. Joseph High Scho |
13.34 |
+1.8M/S NE |
12 Natalie Barahona |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
13.35 |
+2.9M/S N |
13 Yasmine Aquino |
SR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
13.38 |
+3.7M/S N |
14 Robin Alliani |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
13.41 |
+3.7M/S N |
15 Cherry Inay |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
13.48 |
+2.9M/S N |
16 Kirstin Rosa |
FR |
Ernest Righetti |
13.59 |
+3.7M/S N |
17 Rachel Andrade |
JR |
Atascadero High |
13.70 |
+2.9M/S N |
18 Cassidy Moran |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
13.77 |
+1.8M/S NE |
19 Rebecca Souza |
SO |
St. Joseph High Scho |
13.78 |
+3.7M/S N |
20 Marie Aguinaldo |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
14.05 |
+2.9M/S N |
21 Ellie Hollinshead |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
14.11 |
+2.9M/S N |
22 Giselle Meraz |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
14.24 |
+3.7M/S N |
23 Elizabeth Toral |
SR |
Atascadero High |
14.25 |
+3.7M/S N |
24 Crystal Perez |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
15.09 |
+1.8M/S NE |
25 Christine Harrison |
SR |
Atascadero High |
15.31 |
+1.8M/S NE |
26 Ciara Smith |
SR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
15.79 |
+2.9M/S N |
Event 20 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Dan Ando PV 10.86 2010 |
NAME |
AGE/GR |
TEAM |
TIME |
WIND |
---|
1 Nate Greenelsh |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
10.94 |
+2.3M/S N |
2 Hans Koellnberger |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
11.12 |
+2.3M/S N |
3 Andrew Toh |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
11.22 |
+2.3M/S N |
4 Matthew Mihelic |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
11.22 |
+2.3M/S N |
5 Cole Bradley |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
11.36 |
+2.3M/S N |
6 Ty Jones |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
11.47 |
+2.3M/S N |
7 Angel Placensio |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
11.49 |
+2.3M/S N |
8 Jordan Foster |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
11.66 |
+2.3M/S N |
9 Cody Barnes |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
11.89 |
+2.3M/S N |
1 Nate Greenelsh |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
10.83 # |
+3.4M/S N |
2 Hans Koellnberger |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
11.07 |
+5.1M/S N |
3 Matthew Mihelic |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
11.15 |
+3.4M/S N |
4 Andrew Toh |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
11.20 |
+4.6M/S N |
5 Cole Bradley |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
11.31 |
+2.3M/S N |
6 Ty Jones |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
11.38 |
+3.4M/S N |
7 Jordan Foster |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
11.42 |
+2.3M/S N |
8 Angel Placensio |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
11.43 |
+2.3M/S N |
9 Ryan Lombardi |
SR |
Atascadero High |
11.46 |
+4.6M/S N |
10 Cody Barnes |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
11.47 |
+5.1M/S N |
11 Chris Barganier |
JR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
11.53 |
+2.9M/S NW |
11 Deandre Thomas |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
11.53 |
+4.6M/S N |
13 Conner Kim |
SR |
Atascadero High |
11.63 |
+2.9M/S NW |
14 Marcos Condit |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
11.65 |
+2.9M/S NW |
15 Jared Cabandong |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
11.66 |
+5.1M/S N |
16 Anthony Quintero |
JR |
Atascadero High |
11.73 |
+3.4M/S N |
16 Jon Barrios |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
11.73 |
+2.3M/S N |
18 Jose Gutierrez |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
11.74 |
+5.1M/S N |
19 Alex Cecchi |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
11.77 |
+3.4M/S N |
20 Matt Sill |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
11.78 |
+4.6M/S N |
21 Cory Holt |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
11.87 |
+4.6M/S N |
22 Joseph Guzman |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
11.90 |
+2.9M/S NW |
23 Luke Sherrill |
JR |
Atascadero High |
11.99 |
+4.6M/S N |
24 Gabriel Mondragon |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
12.06 |
+2.9M/S NW |
25 Bryan Gonzalez |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
12.15 |
+2.3M/S N |
26 Sawyer Scott |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.17 |
+5.1M/S N |
27 Takeru Konno |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
12.19 |
+2.3M/S N |
28 Sam Thompson |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.21 |
+3.4M/S N |
29 Hunter Andrade |
SR |
Atascadero High |
12.22 |
+2.9M/S NW |
30 Caleb Rivera |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
12.23 |
+4.6M/S N |
31 Ceddric Bermudez |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.24 |
+3.4M/S N |
32 Tyan Twissleman |
SR |
Atascadero High |
12.35 |
+4.6M/S N |
33 Marcellous Bass |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
12.40 |
+5.1M/S N |
34 Matthew Trout |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
12.41 |
+5.1M/S N |
35 Garrett Hoffman |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
12.57 |
+2.9M/S NW |
36 Max Wright |
JR |
Atascadero High |
12.63 |
+2.3M/S N |
37 Devon Lum |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
12.67 |
+2.9M/S NW |
38 David Torres |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
13.43 |
+2.3M/S N |
39 Jonathan Lowe |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
13.53 |
+3.4M/S N |
40 Adam Greenlee |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
13.54 |
+3.4M/S N |
Event 21 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 800m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Heather Riveria RIG 2:29.90 2009 |
1 Marissa Landers |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:33.55 |
2 Maddie Toste |
FR |
Atascadero High |
2:34.42 |
3 Savannah Lindsey |
FR |
Atascadero High |
2:46.04 |
4 Jennifer Alvarez |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:47.73 |
5 Imelda Aguilar |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:56.93 |
6 Susana Vazquez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
2:58.86 |
7 Raven Lopez |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:59.92 |
8 Zaochi Tran |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
3:02.44 |
9 Emily Ramirez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
3:06.56 |
1 Marissa Landers |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:31.85 |
2 Ellie Nisbet |
FR |
Atascadero High |
2:36.71 |
3 Maddie Toste |
FR |
Atascadero High |
2:38.35 |
4 Imelda Aguilar |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:46.82 |
5 Taylor-Ann Costa |
SO |
St. Joseph High Scho |
2:48.38 |
6 Jennifer Alvarez |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:48.70 |
7 Savannah Lindsey |
FR |
Atascadero High |
2:50.32 |
8 Zaochi Tran |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:58.43 |
9 Susana Vazquez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
3:00.04 |
10 Raven Lopez |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
3:07.63 |
11 Emily Ramirez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
3:11.30 |
12 Ann Baez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
3:12.57 |
13 Daisi Hernandez |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
3:16.48 |
14 Maya De La torre |
SO |
St. Joseph High Scho |
3:21.53 |
15 Alexis Sanchez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
3:30.96 |
Event 22 BOYS Frosh-Soph 800m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Alec Deleon RIG 2:04.90 2012 |
1 Joshua Potter |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
2:06.65 |
2 Zack Pincin |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
2:10.71 |
3 Charlie McQuarrie |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:11.17 |
4 Johnathan Melendez |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:12.30 |
5 Trad Berti |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:12.71 |
6 Tavis Cote |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:14.23 |
7 Rogelio Felix |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
2:14.86 |
8 Brandon Smith |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
2:15.06 |
9 Gannon Chamberlain |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
2:15.79 |
1 Zack Pincin |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
2:11.19 |
2 Charlie McQuarrie |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:12.69 |
3 Tegan Fleishman |
FR |
Atascadero High |
2:12.73 |
4 Joshua Potter |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
2:13.04 |
5 Trad Berti |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:14.10 |
6 Gannon Chamberlain |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
2:14.24 |
7 Brandon Smith |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
2:14.60 |
8 Johnathan Melendez |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:14.79 |
9 Tavis Cote |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:15.91 |
10 Rogelio Felix |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
2:16.55 |
11 Matthew Olsen |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:17.00 |
12 Damian Navarro |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:19.41 |
13 Taylor Bedrosian |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
2:21.22 |
14 Shawn Morley |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
2:21.32 |
15 Kevin Wynn |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:22.09 |
16 Jayson Maule |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:22.36 |
17 Colin Hayashi |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:22.87 |
18 Carlos Vazquez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
2:23.51 |
19 Arturo Toral |
FR |
Atascadero High |
2:24.19 |
20 Michael Murach |
SO |
Atascadero High |
2:25.55 |
21 Zeke Porter |
SO |
Atascadero High |
2:27.09 |
22 Michael Pineda |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
2:29.18 |
23 Nick Soares |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:29.24 |
24 Alec Kleinman |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:29.37 |
25 Luis Armendariz |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:30.26 |
26 Collin Torres |
FR |
Atascadero High |
2:30.34 |
27 Edgar Rodriguez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
2:31.12 |
28 Giovanny Flores |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
2:32.31 |
29 Hector Jimenez |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:34.00 |
30 Braden Kleinman |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:34.75 |
31 Jose Flores |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
2:35.44 |
32 Gavin Smolik |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:35.90 |
33 Oscar Jimenez |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:35.94 |
34 Eion Hardesty |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:36.53 |
35 Carlos Garcia |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
2:37.01 |
36 Jonathan Rojas |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
2:37.56 |
37 Dagoberto Martinez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
2:37.79 |
38 Luis Soto |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
2:39.83 |
39 Kyle Meeder |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:41.16 |
40 Eduardo Uribe |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
2:55.35 |
41 Jake Silva |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
3:11.16 |
Event 23 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Jade Fuller AG 2:16.71 2013 |
1 Angela Gemignani |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:14.62 # |
2 Talley Hill |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:15.56 # |
3 Madison Moore |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:16.62 # |
4 Haley Chavez |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:21.97 |
5 Claire Farrell |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:24.22 |
6 Elizabeth Heyde |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:24.41 |
7 Maria Orozco |
SO |
Atascadero High |
2:24.65 |
8 Nora Zakaria |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
2:29.42 |
9 Devin Corea |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:30.05 |
1 Talley Hill |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:20.02 |
2 Angela Gemignani |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:22.61 |
3 Haley Chavez |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:24.80 |
4 Madison Moore |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:25.28 |
5 Elizabeth Heyde |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:25.55 |
6 Claire Farrell |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:26.04 |
7 Maria Orozco |
SO |
Atascadero High |
2:26.99 |
8 Devin Corea |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:29.81 |
9 Nora Zakaria |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
2:30.26 |
10 Miranda Daschian |
JR |
Atascadero High |
2:30.54 |
11 Beth Rigali |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
2:32.73 |
12 Amanda Schultz |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
2:34.08 |
13 Sara Carta |
SR |
Atascadero High |
2:36.14 |
14 Sidnee Sharer |
JR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
2:46.00 |
15 Sophie VanDerguard |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
2:50.18 |
16 Brynn Frace |
SR |
Atascadero High |
2:51.50 |
17 Leann Barber |
SR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
2:51.85 |
18 Summer Rutherford |
JR |
Atascadero High |
2:52.97 |
19 Laura Cassera |
SR |
Atascadero High |
2:53.67 |
20 Miranda Nillo |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
2:58.62 |
21 Aly Kilcrease |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
3:02.72 |
22 Camille Franco |
JR |
Atascadero High |
3:04.65 |
23 Devon Mills |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
3:09.71 |
24 Stephanie Mills |
JR |
Atascadero High |
3:10.84 |
25 Elena Robles |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
3:20.94 |
26 Ashley Morse |
SR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
3:26.88 |
30 Ashley Davis |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
2:23.69 |
31 Jocelyn Reynolds |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:25.96 |
32 Annie Meeder |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:28.76 |
33 Leza Cassidy |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:29.39 |
Event 24 BOYS Varsity 800m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Eli Malfo STJO 1:55.97 2013 |
1 John Nichols |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
1:57.25 |
2 Eli Malfo |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
1:57.89 |
3 Kyle Ravera |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:00.91 |
4 Sid Monge |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:02.75 |
5 Everet Lucero |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:06.84 |
1 Eli Malfo |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
1:58.72 |
2 John Nichols |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
1:59.69 |
3 Kyle Ravera |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:00.25 |
4 Sid Monge |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:00.75 |
5 Daniel Reyes |
JR |
Atascadero High |
2:01.26 |
6 Everet Lucero |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:02.64 |
7 Eduardo Zambrano |
SR |
Atascadero High |
2:07.04 |
8 Travis Hallett |
SR |
Atascadero High |
2:07.06 |
9 Zachary Chamberlain |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:08.64 |
10 David White |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
2:12.96 |
11 Joseph Tognetti |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:13.17 |
12 Jaisen Singh |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:13.70 |
13 Callum Bolger |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
2:13.75 |
14 Thomas Frey |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:14.20 |
15 Ethan McSwain |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
2:14.67 |
16 Derek Martino |
SO |
St. Joseph High Scho |
2:16.17 |
17 Nathaniel Schenck |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:19.60 |
18 Kris Rau |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
2:20.55 |
19 Alex Cooley |
JR |
Atascadero High |
2:20.86 |
20 Tyler Eigenhuis |
JR |
Atascadero High |
2:20.92 |
21 Ryan Stewart |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:20.98 |
22 Kyler Torres |
SR |
Atascadero High |
2:34.52 |
23 Vincent Moreno |
JR |
Atascadero High |
2:35.85 |
24 Jordan Roberts |
JR |
Atascadero High |
2:58.23 |
31 Ethan Serpa |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
2:02.90 |
32 Joey Rodgers |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
2:03.09 |
33 Jeremy Costello |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
2:03.85 |
34 William Ernst |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
2:05.14 |
Event 25 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 300m Hurdles |
8 Qualify, lane 9 optional |
# MEET RECORD:Michaela Howard PASO 50.01 2012 |
1 Crystal Aguirre |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
49.46 # |
2 Gwen Lundy |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
50.21 |
3 Paula Bolaños |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
51.66 |
4 Carolyn Adams |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
52.33 |
5 Lauren Romines |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
53.28 |
6 Averi Kerr |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
53.35 |
7 Kayla Durazo |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
53.56 |
8 Lena Neuenhofer |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
54.96 |
9 Sydney Meertens |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
55.22 |
1 Crystal Aguirre |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
50.12 |
2 Gwen Lundy |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
51.63 |
3 Kayla Durazo |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
53.15 |
4 Paula Bolaños |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
53.83 |
5 Lauren Romines |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
53.96 |
6 Carolyn Adams |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
54.85 |
7 Lena Neuenhofer |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
55.28 |
8 Averi Kerr |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
55.70 |
9 Sydney Meertens |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
55.77 |
10 Andie Rupprecht |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
56.11 |
11 Kendall Hamilton |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
56.50 |
12 Angelica Quintana |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
56.67 |
Event 26 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
8 Qualify, lane 9 optional |
# MEET RECORD:Emily Allis SLO 44.08 2008 |
1 Angelica Cusworth |
JR |
Atascadero High |
45.45 |
2 Kaitlyn Flowers |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
47.69 |
3 Michaela Howard |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
47.73 |
4 Alyssa Nevis |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
47.76 |
5 Julianna Fuller |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
49.17 |
6 Elissah Gonzales |
SO |
Atascadero High |
49.93 |
7 Elizabeth Willey |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
50.73 |
8 Demi Wack |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
51.45 |
9 Cassidy Moran |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
51.83 |
1 Angelica Cusworth |
JR |
Atascadero High |
45.79 |
2 Alyssa Nevis |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
47.98 |
3 Michaela Howard |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
48.10 |
4 Elizabeth Willey |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
48.84 |
5 Julianna Fuller |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
49.19 |
6 Kaitlyn Flowers |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
49.81 |
7 Elissah Gonzales |
SO |
Atascadero High |
50.24 |
8 Demi Wack |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
51.94 |
9 Cassidy Moran |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
52.49 |
10 Cherry Inay |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
54.52 |
11 Socorro Orozco |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
55.40 |
12 Brittney Rodriguez |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
56.18 |
13 Dresden Smith |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
56.62 |
14 Heather Breon |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
59.35 |
15 Samantha Torres |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
1:01.29 |
16 Mellany Cunningham |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
1:02.26 |
Event 27 BOYS Frosh-Soph 300m Hurdles |
8 Qualify, lane 9 optional |
# MEET RECORD:Michael Keating PASO 42.88 2005 |
1 Matt Lyons |
FR |
Atascadero High |
44.96 |
2 Joshua Plale |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
45.38 |
3 Josh Lambert |
SO |
Atascadero High |
46.09 |
4 Aaron Reantazo |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
46.57 |
5 Nicholas Burnell |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
47.69 |
6 Spencer Lewis |
FR |
Atascadero High |
49.01 |
7 Rene Vasquez |
FR |
Atascadero High |
52.23 |
8 Damien Martinez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
52.99 |
1 Matt Lyons |
FR |
Atascadero High |
45.25 |
2 Aaron Reantazo |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
46.25 |
3 Josh Lambert |
SO |
Atascadero High |
46.45 |
4 Nicholas Burnell |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
47.71 |
5 Joshua Plale |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
48.06 |
6 Spencer Lewis |
FR |
Atascadero High |
49.24 |
7 Colton Adams |
FR |
Ernest Righetti |
49.42 |
8 Rene Vasquez |
FR |
Atascadero High |
51.60 |
9 Damien Martinez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
53.88 |
10 Jacob Pino |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
53.94 |
Event 28 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
8 Qualify, lane 9 optional |
# MEET RECORD:Andy Pinon PV 39.02 2009 |
1 Raymond Smith |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
41.21 |
2 Malik Pope |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
42.30 |
3 Jhony Diaz |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
42.68 |
4 Jason Bietz |
JR |
Atascadero High |
43.04 |
5 Nester Vasquez |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
43.26 |
6 Jared Cabandong |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
44.77 |
7 Deonali Rincon |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
45.93 |
8 Andrew Hawkes |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
46.03 |
9 Quinton Beaumont |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
46.61 |
1 Malik Pope |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
42.14 |
2 Raymond Smith |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
42.23 |
3 Jhony Diaz |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
42.37 |
4 Andrew Hawkes |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
43.37 |
5 Jason Bietz |
JR |
Atascadero High |
43.87 |
6 Nester Vasquez |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
44.19 |
7 Jared Cabandong |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
44.77 |
8 Quinton Beaumont |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
45.38 |
9 Deonali Rincon |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
45.73 |
10 Keegan Cantrell |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
45.85 |
11 Bryan Gonzalez |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
46.30 |
12 Austin Gasbarra |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
46.49 |
13 Robert Comstock Iii |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
46.76 |
14 Mitchell Silva |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
47.04 |
15 Jason Germain |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
47.53 |
16 Hanson Egbert |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
48.93 |
17 Max Wright |
JR |
Atascadero High |
48.97 |
18 Rattil Chowdhury |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
49.42 |
Event 29 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Amanda Cuskelly AG 27.10 2008 |
NAME |
AGE/GR |
TEAM |
TIME |
WIND |
---|
1 Madison Mitchell |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
27.58 |
+1.4M/S N |
2 Kate Miller |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
27.80 |
+1.4M/S N |
3 Lilly Hollister |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
27.84 |
+1.4M/S N |
4 Aundrea Mendoza |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
28.09 |
+1.4M/S N |
5 Marissa Landers |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
28.50 |
+1.4M/S N |
6 Dailyn Stokes |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
28.52 |
+1.4M/S N |
7 Alexandria Ramirez |
SO |
Atascadero High |
28.59 |
+1.4M/S N |
8 Jennifer Zakaria |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
28.77 |
+1.4M/S N |
9 Shawna Reagan |
FR |
Ernest Righetti |
29.05 |
+1.4M/S N |
1 Madison Mitchell |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
27.37 |
+1.7M/S N |
2 Marissa Landers |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
27.46 |
+2.7M/S N |
3 Kate Miller |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
27.58 |
+1.0M/S NW |
4 Lilly Hollister |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
27.61 |
+2.8M/S N |
5 Alexandria Ramirez |
SO |
Atascadero High |
28.03 |
+1.7M/S NE |
6 Aundrea Mendoza |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
28.05 |
+2.7M/S N |
7 Rylie Johnson |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
28.07 |
+1.7M/S N |
8 Jennifer Zakaria |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
28.29 |
+1.3M/S N |
9 Shawna Reagan |
FR |
Ernest Righetti |
28.75 |
+2.8M/S N |
10 Dailyn Stokes |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
28.90 |
+2.7M/S N |
11 Linda Beltran |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
29.12 |
+1.3M/S N |
12 Samantha Withers |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
29.37 |
+1.7M/S N |
13 Alysia Balderama |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
29.49 |
+1.7M/S NE |
14 Alicia Foster |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
29.54 |
+2.7M/S N |
15 Phoebe Warren |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
29.58 |
+2.8M/S N |
16 Angelica Honrada |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
29.83 |
+1.3M/S N |
17 Julia Peterson |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
29.86 |
+2.8M/S N |
18 Alison Lucero |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
29.95 |
+2.8M/S N |
19 Alyssa Stewart |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
30.30 |
+1.7M/S N |
20 Niokia Delacruz-Turner |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
30.39 |
+1.0M/S NW |
21 Gabi McNulty |
FR |
Ernest Righetti |
30.45 |
+2.7M/S N |
22 Hana Simon |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
30.69 |
+1.7M/S NE |
23 Shelby Kinyon |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
30.75 |
+1.0M/S NW |
24 Alina Delabra |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
31.03 |
+1.7M/S NE |
25 Natalie Nicolay |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
31.19 |
+1.0M/S NW |
26 Odalys Santos |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
31.37 |
+2.8M/S N |
27 Danielle Jaworski |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
31.46 |
+1.0M/S NW |
28 Valentina Pinochet |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
31.49 |
+1.0M/S NW |
29 Maricela Garcia-Serrano |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
31.62 |
+2.7M/S N |
30 Annyssa Sanchez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
31.89 |
+1.7M/S N |
31 Taylan Perez |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
32.14 |
+1.3M/S N |
32 Zaochi Tran |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
32.27 |
+2.8M/S N |
33 Sovy Monigan |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
32.45 |
+1.3M/S N |
34 Imelda Jimenez |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
33.26 |
+2.7M/S N |
35 Kassandra Cisneros |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
34.31 |
+1.0M/S NW |
36 Gabriela Lopez |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
34.67 |
+2.7M/S N |
37 Carly Rice |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
35.19 |
+1.7M/S NE |
38 Chrystal Martinez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
35.24 |
+1.7M/S NE |
39 Guadalupe Contreras |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
35.77 |
+1.0M/S NW |
Event 30 BOYS Frosh-Soph 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Joseph Lunt PASO 23.49 2010 |
NAME |
AGE/GR |
TEAM |
TIME |
WIND |
---|
1 Manuel Perez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
24.01 |
+1.2M/S NW |
2 Keoni Bio |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
24.08 |
+1.2M/S NW |
3 Ryan Reusche |
SO |
Atascadero High |
24.19 |
+1.2M/S NW |
4 Bryan Copeland |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
24.40 |
+1.2M/S NW |
5 Francisco Amaya |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
24.69 |
+1.2M/S NW |
6 Brian Finger |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
24.79 |
+1.2M/S NW |
7 Javier Alfaro |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
24.89 |
+1.2M/S NW |
8 William Meinhold |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
25.05 |
+1.2M/S NW |
9 Nathathiel Zachridge |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
25.67 |
+1.2M/S NW |
1 Ryan Reusche |
SO |
Atascadero High |
23.73 |
+0.8M/S NE |
2 Keoni Bio |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
23.94 |
+1.6M/S N |
3 Bryan Copeland |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
24.04 |
+2.2M/S NE |
4 Manuel Perez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
24.06 |
+2.2M/S NE |
5 Brian Finger |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
24.36 |
+2.3M/S N |
6 Nathathiel Zachridge |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
24.44 |
+2.3M/S N |
7 Francisco Amaya |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
24.50 |
+0.8M/S NE |
8 Javier Alfaro |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
24.72 |
+1.5M/S NE |
9 Hasanna Cassidy |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
24.78 |
+0.9M/S N |
10 Kevin Lewis |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
24.90 |
+1.6M/S N |
11 William Meinhold |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
24.92 |
+2.3M/S N |
12 Michael Pita |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
24.94 |
+2.2M/S NE |
13 Nick Diaz |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
25.13 |
+1.6M/S N |
14 Nolan Velasquez |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
25.22 |
+0.8M/S NE |
15 Fenton Will |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
25.27 |
+0.8M/S NE |
16 Sean Hollinshead |
FR |
Ernest Righetti |
25.30 |
+1.5M/S NE |
17 Johnny Enriquez |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
25.42 |
+0.9M/S N |
18 Juan Saldivar |
SO |
Atascadero High |
25.56 |
+2.2M/S NE |
19 Logan McNichols |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
25.67 |
+0.8M/S NE |
20 Luke Gibson |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
25.71 |
+2.3M/S N |
21 Jamison Murray |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
25.75 |
+2.3M/S N |
22 Nicholas Maldonado |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
25.79 |
+0.9M/S N |
23 Alex Martinez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
25.87 |
+1.6M/S N |
24 Allen Leal |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
25.89 |
+1.5M/S NE |
25 Trent Cazier |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
26.00 |
+2.3M/S N |
26 Isiah Rucobo |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
26.05 |
+1.6M/S N |
27 Evan Lorenzen |
SO |
Atascadero High |
26.20 |
+1.5M/S NE |
28 Daniel Oliver |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
26.22 |
+1.6M/S N |
29 Joey Garcia |
FR |
Ernest Righetti |
26.40 |
+1.5M/S NE |
30 Edwin Euceda |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
26.48 |
+2.2M/S NE |
31 Luis Lua |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
26.57 |
+1.5M/S NE |
32 Luciano Comin |
SO |
Atascadero High |
26.66 |
+0.9M/S N |
33 Jerry Allegre |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
26.76 |
+0.8M/S NE |
34 Joseph Perez |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
26.79 |
+0.8M/S NE |
35 Wolf Billy |
FR |
Ernest Righetti |
26.86 |
+1.5M/S NE |
36 Arthur Vazquez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
26.95 |
+2.3M/S N |
37 Sam Kukol |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
26.99 |
+1.6M/S N |
37 Angel Tejeda |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
26.99 |
+0.9M/S N |
39 Jose Garcia |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
27.12 |
+2.3M/S N |
40 Abraham Gonzalez |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
27.24 |
+1.5M/S NE |
41 Oscar Martinez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
27.35 |
+0.8M/S NE |
42 Michael Tapia |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
27.38 |
+0.9M/S N |
43 Jeremy Pino |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
27.61 |
+0.9M/S N |
44 Eric Correrea |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
27.65 |
+0.9M/S N |
45 Uriah Morales |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
27.83 |
+1.6M/S N |
46 Carson Rinkenberger |
FR |
Atascadero High |
28.01 |
+2.2M/S NE |
47 Vincent Tibbles |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
28.60 |
+1.5M/S NE |
48 Shawn Fries |
FR |
Atascadero High |
28.91 |
+1.6M/S N |
49 Jose Tinoco |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
29.86 |
+2.2M/S NE |
Event 31 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Tonie Williams SLO 24.42 2008 |
NAME |
AGE/GR |
TEAM |
TIME |
WIND |
---|
1 Samantha Anderson |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
25.34 |
+2.8M/S N |
2 Lexi Johnson |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
26.06 |
+2.8M/S N |
3 Kelly McGuire |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
26.12 |
+2.8M/S N |
4 Kelsey Shetler |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
26.85 |
+2.8M/S N |
5 Jenna Cusack |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
26.87 |
+2.8M/S N |
6 Shaina Morris |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
27.13 |
+2.8M/S N |
7 Michelle McPherson |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
27.18 |
+2.8M/S N |
8 Tori Valdez |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
27.28 |
+2.8M/S N |
9 Nicole Pitman |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
27.31 |
+2.8M/S N |
1 Samantha Anderson |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
25.35 |
+0.4M/S N |
2 Kelly McGuire |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
25.96 |
+1.3M/S N |
3 Lexi Johnson |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
26.27 |
+0.7M/S N |
4 Jenna Cusack |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
26.60 |
+1.3M/S N |
5 Kelsey Shetler |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
26.65 |
+0.4M/S N |
6 Shaina Morris |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
26.97 |
+1.3M/S N |
7 Michelle McPherson |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
26.98 |
+0.4M/S N |
8 Nicole Pitman |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
27.13 |
+0.7M/S N |
9 Tori Valdez |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
27.14 |
+2.4M/S N |
10 Natalie Barahona |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
27.22 |
+2.4M/S N |
11 Brittney McKinley |
FR |
Atascadero High |
27.29 |
+1.3M/S N |
12 Emma Hollister |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
27.30 |
+2.4M/S N |
13 Rachel Andrade |
JR |
Atascadero High |
27.66 |
+0.4M/S N |
13 Mikayla Garcia |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
27.66 |
+2.4M/S N |
15 Kelsey Kolbo |
SO |
St. Joseph High Scho |
27.70 |
+0.7M/S N |
16 Sigga Karlsdottir |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
27.72 |
+1.3M/S N |
17 Mercedes Moore |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
27.97 |
+1.3M/S N |
18 Yasmine Aquino |
SR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
28.48 |
+0.4M/S N |
19 Mary Youngblood |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
28.57 |
+0.7M/S N |
20 Kirstin Rosa |
FR |
Ernest Righetti |
28.95 |
+1.3M/S N |
21 Ellie Hollinshead |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
29.86 |
+0.4M/S N |
22 Monica Bendixen |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
31.49 |
+1.3M/S N |
23 Alexis Bendixen |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
31.60 |
+0.7M/S N |
Event 32 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Joe Cozby AG 21.90 2006 |
NAME |
AGE/GR |
TEAM |
TIME |
WIND |
---|
1 Nate Greenelsh |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
22.07 |
+2.1M/S N |
2 Hans Koellnberger |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
22.38 |
+2.1M/S N |
3 Matthew Mihelic |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
22.65 |
+2.1M/S N |
4 Pricer Hitchcock |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
22.80 |
+2.1M/S N |
5 Cole Bradley |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
22.82 |
+2.1M/S N |
6 Sean St. Denis |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
22.94 |
+2.1M/S N |
7 Conner Kim |
SR |
Atascadero High |
23.30 |
+2.1M/S N |
8 Ty Jones |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
23.32 |
+2.1M/S N |
9 Angel Placensio |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
23.40 |
+2.1M/S N |
1 Nate Greenelsh |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
22.07 |
+1.3M/S NE |
2 Hans Koellnberger |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
22.52 |
+0.8M/S N |
3 Matthew Mihelic |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
22.76 |
+2.4M/S N |
4 Sean St. Denis |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
22.93 |
+1.1M/S N |
5 Pricer Hitchcock |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
22.96 |
+0.9M/S N |
6 Cole Bradley |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
23.00 |
+1.1M/S N |
7 Conner Kim |
SR |
Atascadero High |
23.24 |
+1.3M/S NE |
8 Angel Placensio |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
23.27 |
+0.8M/S N |
8 Ty Jones |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
23.27 |
+2.4M/S N |
10 Jordan Foster |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
23.29 |
+0.8M/S N |
11 Ryan Lombardi |
SR |
Atascadero High |
23.59 |
+1.3M/S NE |
12 Deandre Thomas |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
23.73 |
+0.9M/S N |
13 Oscar Rojo |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
23.88 |
+1.3M/S NE |
14 Alvaro Moreno |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
23.90 |
+1.1M/S N |
15 Kashawn Mance |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
24.07 |
+0.9M/S N |
16 Cody Barnes |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
24.14 |
+1.1M/S N |
17 Jon Barrios |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
24.28 |
+1.3M/S NE |
18 Andrew Munguia |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
24.29 |
+0.9M/S N |
19 Anthony Zelaya |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
24.31 |
+0.8M/S N |
19 Gabriel Mondragon |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
24.31 |
+2.4M/S N |
21 Andrew Toh |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
24.39 |
+1.1M/S N |
22 Cory Holt |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
24.53 |
+2.4M/S N |
23 Luke Sherrill |
JR |
Atascadero High |
24.68 |
+2.4M/S N |
24 Cole Halfman |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
24.89 |
+0.9M/S N |
25 Sam Thompson |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
25.04 |
+0.9M/S N |
26 Marcellous Bass |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
25.37 |
+1.3M/S NE |
27 Logan Jennings |
FR |
Atascadero High |
25.45 |
+1.1M/S N |
28 Takeru Konno |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
25.49 |
+0.8M/S N |
29 Caleb Rivera |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
25.71 |
+1.1M/S N |
29 Matthew Trout |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
25.71 |
+1.3M/S NE |
31 Jayce Allegre |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
27.35 |
+1.3M/S NE |
32 Adam Greenlee |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
28.17 |
+0.8M/S N |
Event 33 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 3200m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Amanda Schultz PASO 12:12.47 2013 |
1 Jennifer Grady |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
12:57.32 |
2 Emma Hilty |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
13:11.84 |
3 Hope Morgan |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
13:59.54 |
4 Megan Fitzmorice |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
14:31.93 |
5 Imelda Aguilar |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
15:16.98 |
6 Raven Lopez |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
15:48.56 |
7 Daisi Hernandez |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
16:37.52 |
8 Alexis Sanchez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
16:59.43 |
9 Emily Ramirez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
17:30.76 |
10 Ann Baez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
17:34.54 |
Event 34 BOYS Frosh-Soph 3200m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Zach Chamberlain PASO 10:05.22 2013 |
1 Gannon Chamberlain |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
10:38.24 |
2 Trad Berti |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
10:38.46 |
3 Joshua Potter |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
10:38.59 |
4 Brandon Smith |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
10:39.86 |
5 Luis Armendariz |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
10:50.60 |
6 Taylor Bedrosian |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
10:50.87 |
7 Matt White |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
10:52.69 |
8 Zack Pincin |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
11:04.62 |
9 David Bloom |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
11:10.09 |
10 Joseph Boche |
FR |
Atascadero High |
11:40.46 |
11 Michael Pineda |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
11:41.75 |
12 Johnathan Melendez |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
11:48.38 |
13 Damian Navarro |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
11:53.36 |
14 Kobi Kelly |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
12:04.68 |
15 Matthew Olsen |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
12:07.00 |
16 Alec Kleinman |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
12:07.10 |
17 Hector Jimenez |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
12:16.76 |
18 Tony Lastra |
SO |
Atascadero High |
12:17.35 |
19 Carlos Vazquez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
12:27.54 |
20 Luke Valdes |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
12:28.16 |
21 Shawn Morley |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
12:28.24 |
22 Oscar Jimenez |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
12:36.34 |
23 Jose Flores |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12:40.56 |
24 Carlos Garcia |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
12:41.42 |
25 Edgar Rodriguez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
13:03.49 |
26 Hunter Sisk |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
13:07.64 |
27 Braden Kleinman |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
13:13.85 |
28 Dagoberto Martinez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
13:16.45 |
29 Giovanny Flores |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
13:18.68 |
30 Luis Soto |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
13:52.01 |
31 Eduardo Uribe |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
14:05.96 |
32 Christian Farmer |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
15:00.12 |
33 Evan McLenithan |
SO |
Atascadero High |
15:53.58 |
Event 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Christine Hoffman SLO 10:59.10 2012 |
1 Ashley Davis |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
11:37.77 |
2 Annie Meeder |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
11:38.35 |
3 Leza Cassidy |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
11:39.24 |
4 Jocelyn Reynolds |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
11:39.25 |
5 Kiana Kawatachi |
SO |
St. Joseph High Scho |
11:49.23 |
6 Amanda Schultz |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
11:53.58 |
7 Malea Martin |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
11:53.72 |
8 Beth Rigali |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
12:01.59 |
9 Rosa Granados |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
12:12.45 |
10 Sara Carta |
SR |
Atascadero High |
12:34.72 |
11 Leann Barber |
SR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
12:52.94 |
12 Brynn Frace |
SR |
Atascadero High |
13:14.83 |
13 Kenidi Campa |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
13:31.78 |
14 Summer Rutherford |
JR |
Atascadero High |
13:33.88 |
15 Camille Franco |
JR |
Atascadero High |
13:36.85 |
16 Jenna Winslow |
JR |
Atascadero High |
13:51.50 |
17 Aly Kilcrease |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
13:52.47 |
18 Laura Cassera |
SR |
Atascadero High |
14:40.52 |
19 Elena Robles |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
14:48.16 |
20 Stephanie Mills |
JR |
Atascadero High |
14:53.80 |
21 Ashley Morse |
SR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
15:01.84 |
Event 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Brian Medigovich SLO 9:33.02 2005 |
1 Ethan Serpa |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
9:30.05 # |
2 Zachary Chamberlain |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
9:30.98 # |
3 William Ernst |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
9:33.69 |
4 Christian Ricketts |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
9:42.31 |
5 Jeremy Costello |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
9:51.41 |
6 Callum Bolger |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
9:59.71 |
7 Joey Rodgers |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
10:15.33 |
8 Nathaniel Schenck |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
10:32.24 |
9 Daniel Tull |
JR |
Atascadero High |
10:33.55 |
10 Ethan McSwain |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
10:35.85 |
11 Tyler Eigenhuis |
JR |
Atascadero High |
10:45.85 |
12 Jaisen Singh |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
10:46.18 |
13 Ryan Stewart |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
10:46.49 |
14 Aramis Knox |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
10:57.76 |
15 Brendan McNichols |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
11:28.07 |
16 Kieran Bolger |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
11:31.87 |
17 Alex Cooley |
JR |
Atascadero High |
12:05.18 |
18 Vincent Moreno |
JR |
Atascadero High |
12:12.65 |
19 Jefferson Norman |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
12:50.31 |
20 Ben Coughlin |
JR |
Atascadero High |
13:05.14 |
21 Jordan Roberts |
JR |
Atascadero High |
13:26.58 |
22 Christian Farmer |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
14:34.66 |
Event 37 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: AG 4:17.37 2007 |
1 Arroyo Grande HS A |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:18.47 |
2 Atascadero High A |
Atascadero High |
4:24.33 |
3 Paso Robles HS A |
Paso Robles HS |
4:26.88 |
4 San Luis Obispo High A |
San Luis Obispo High |
4:27.63 |
5 Pioneer Valley HS A |
Pioneer Valley HS |
4:59.85 |
Event 38 BOYS Frosh-Soph 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: PASO 3:38.13 2011 |
1 Arroyo Grande HS A |
Arroyo Grande HS |
3:44.90 |
2 Paso Robles HS A |
Paso Robles HS |
3:49.12 |
3 Atascadero High A |
Atascadero High |
3:52.31 |
4 San Luis Obispo High A |
San Luis Obispo High |
3:53.21 |
5 Pioneer Valley HS A |
Pioneer Valley HS |
3:55.84 |
6 ernest righetti A |
Ernest Righetti |
3:56.81 |
Event 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: SLO 4:00.51 2009 |
1 San Luis Obispo High A |
San Luis Obispo High |
4:04.49 |
2 Paso Robles HS A |
Paso Robles HS |
4:04.55 |
3 Arroyo Grande HS A |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4:06.10 |
4 Atascadero High A |
Atascadero High |
4:08.93 |
5 Pioneer Valley HS A |
Pioneer Valley HS |
4:25.21 |
6 St. Joseph High Scho A |
St. Joseph High Scho |
4:27.07 |
Event 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: AG 3:24.02 2010 |
1 San Luis Obispo High A |
San Luis Obispo High |
3:28.58 |
2 Arroyo Grande HS A |
Arroyo Grande HS |
3:29.04 |
3 Pioneer Valley HS A |
Pioneer Valley HS |
3:30.40 |
4 Paso Robles HS A |
Paso Robles HS |
3:30.90 |
5 ernest righetti A |
Ernest Righetti |
3:34.67 |
6 Atascadero High A |
Atascadero High |
3:34.79 |
Event 41 GIRLS Frosh-Soph High Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Stephanie Persk Roxy Harman NIP/AG 4'10.00" 09/10 |
1 Madison Mitchell |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
4'08.00" |
2 Aundrea Mendoza |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
4'04.00" |
3 Gwen Lundy |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
4'04.00" |
4 Debra Ray |
FR |
Atascadero High |
4'02.00" |
5 Hana Simon |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4'00.00" |
6 Alyssa Stewart |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
3'10.00" |
6 Chloe Trockman |
SO |
Atascadero High |
3'10.00" |
8 Shelby Kinyon |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
3'08.00" |
8 Abby Richie |
FR |
Atascadero High |
3'08.00" |
10 Ashley Temple |
FR |
Atascadero High |
3'06.00" |
Riley Snyder |
SO |
Atascadero High |
NM |
Event 42 BOYS Frosh-Soph High Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Spencer Lemons SLO 6'02.00" 2009 |
1 Blake Jaeckels |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
5'08.00" |
2 Samuel Nevosh |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
5'08.00" |
3 James Higgins |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5'06.00" |
4 Javon Montgomery |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5'04.00" |
5 Mason Steiner |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
5'02.00" |
6 Trevor Howell |
FR |
Atascadero High |
5'02.00" |
7 Cameron Johnston |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5'00.00" |
8 Nicholas Burnell |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
5'00.00" |
9 William Meinhold |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5'00.00" |
10 Juan Saldivar |
SO |
Atascadero High |
4'10.00" |
11 Aca McDonald |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
4'08.00" |
12 Jaime Belmontes |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
4'06.00" |
12 Luciano Comin |
SO |
Atascadero High |
4'06.00" |
Jacob Pino |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
NM |
Zaid Khan |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
NM |
Evan Lorenzen |
SO |
Atascadero High |
NM |
Shawn Fries |
FR |
Atascadero High |
NM |
Event 43 GIRLS Varsity High Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Liz Cunningham AG 5'06.25" 2004 |
1 Jamie Walsh |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5'00.00" |
2 Cora Devaney |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
5'00.00" |
3 Codie Wilshusen |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
4'10.00" |
3 Josephine Graeber |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4'10.00" |
5 Chandler Haskell |
SR |
Atascadero High |
4'10.00" |
6 Tehya Widmann |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
4'10.00" |
7 Murphy Megan |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
4'08.00" |
8 Anna Spallino |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
4'06.00" |
8 Kailey Warren |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
4'06.00" |
10 Michelle Grahame |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
4'04.00" |
10 Kelsey Robertson |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
4'04.00" |
10 Alyssa Oh |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
4'04.00" |
10 Rebekah Dalebout |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
4'04.00" |
14 Brianna Murphy |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
4'00.00" |
Event 44 BOYS Varsity High Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Brent Dionisio PIONEER 6'08.00" 2013 |
1 Brent Dionisio |
SR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
6'06.00" |
2 Chris Barganier |
JR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
5'10.00" |
3 Michael Jordano |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5'10.00" |
4 Isaiah Hughes |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5'08.00" |
5 Nate Greenelsh |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5'08.00" |
6 Trevor Knuckles |
JR |
Atascadero High |
5'06.00" |
6 Sean St. Denis |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
5'06.00" |
8 Cameron Hanson |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
5'02.00" |
9 Jackson Martin |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
5'00.00" |
9 Devon Lum |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
5'00.00" |
9 Hanson Egbert |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
5'00.00" |
9 David Torres |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
5'00.00" |
9 Luis Sanchez |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
5'00.00" |
14 Nick Ducasse |
JR |
Atascadero High |
4'10.00" |
Event 45 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD:Amanda Clark Marie Aguinaldo ATA/SJ 8'06.00" 03/12 |
1 Addison Ables |
SO |
Atascadero High |
7'06.00" |
2 Miranda MacAri |
FR |
Atascadero High |
7'00.00" |
3 Olivia Vengel |
SO |
St. Joseph High Scho |
6'00.00" |
Event 46 BOYS Frosh-Soph Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD:Matthew Dutton PASO 12'02.00" 2012 |
1 Landon Carter |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
11'00.00" |
2 Isaac Adelman |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
10'00.00" |
Event 47 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD:Elena Clark SLO 12'08.00" 03/10 |
1 Elizabeth Willey |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
10'00.00" |
2 Codie Wilshusen |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
9'06.00" |
3 Julianna Fuller |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
9'00.00" |
4 Marga Selzer |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
9'00.00" |
5 Marie Aguinaldo |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
8'00.00" |
6 Rebecca Souza |
SO |
St. Joseph High Scho |
7'06.00" |
Event 48 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD:Connor Hall SLO 16'00.00" 2012 |
1 Joaquin Castellanos |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
15'00.00" |
2 Cian Fernandez |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
15'00.00" |
3 Ben Jones |
JR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
14'06.00" |
4 Joseph Castellanos |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
13'00.00" |
5 Josh McEwen |
JR |
Atascadero High |
13'00.00" |
6 Nick Ducasse |
JR |
Atascadero High |
12'06.00" |
7 Gerrit Sperling |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
12'00.00" |
8 Alex Bolton |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
11'06.00" |
8 Nester Vasquez |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
11'06.00" |
8 Tyan Twissleman |
SR |
Atascadero High |
11'06.00" |
11 Robert Comstock Iii |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
11'00.00" |
11 Jackson Martin |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
11'00.00" |
13 Alex Cecchi |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
10'06.00" |
14 Abraham Jvrensburg |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
10'00.00" |
14 David Torres |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
10'00.00" |
16 Jacob Jones |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
9'06.00" |
Dallton Alexander |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
NM |
Dylan Smith |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
NM |
Event 49 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Ombeline Viry SLO 15'09.50" 2008 |
1 Paula Bolaños |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
15'07.50" |
2 Abby Richie |
FR |
Atascadero High |
15'03.00" |
3 Maya Sosa |
SO |
Atascadero High |
14'07.00" |
4 Dailyn Stokes |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
14'03.50" |
5 Yahaira Garcia |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
14'00.50" |
6 Alicia Foster |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
13'10.00" |
7 Natalie Nicolay |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
13'09.00" |
8 Averi Kerr |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
13'08.00" |
9 Riley Snyder |
SO |
Atascadero High |
13'06.00" |
10 Jazzmine Dumitrescu |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
12'07.00" |
11 Maricela Garcia-Serrano |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
11'04.50" |
12 Alyssa Stewart |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
11'01.00" |
13 Imelda Jimenez |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
11'00.50" |
14 Maya De La torre |
SO |
St. Joseph High Scho |
11'00.00" |
15 Guadalupe Contreras |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
10'04.50" |
Taylan Perez |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
NM |
Event 50 BOYS Frosh-Soph Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Spencer Lemons SLO 21'02.00" 2009 |
1 Geo Abuan |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
19'06.00" |
2 Aaron Reantazo |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
18'06.50" |
3 Cameron Johnston |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
18'06.00" |
4 Javon Montgomery |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
18'05.00" |
5 Sean Hollinshead |
FR |
Ernest Righetti |
18'02.00" |
6 Fenton Will |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
17'06.00" |
7 Joshua Plale |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
17'00.00" |
8 Michael Tapia |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
16'04.00" |
9 Isiah Rucobo |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
16'02.00" |
10 Aca McDonald |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
16'01.00" |
11 Emilio Herrera |
FR |
Atascadero High |
15'08.50" |
12 Connor Downs |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
15'07.00" |
13 Carson Rinkenberger |
FR |
Atascadero High |
15'06.50" |
14 Johnny Enriquez |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
15'06.00" |
15 Arthur Vazquez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
15'05.50" |
16 Terry Wolf |
SO |
Atascadero High |
15'04.00" |
17 Justin Frazier |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
15'02.00" |
17 Darren Harris |
FR |
Atascadero High |
15'02.00" |
19 Nolan Velasquez |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
14'08.50" |
20 Tanner Russell |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
14'07.50" |
21 Oscar Martinez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
14'07.00" |
21 Jeremy Pino |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
14'07.00" |
23 Jamison Murray |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
14'05.50" |
24 Jaime Belmontes |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
14'04.00" |
25 Zaid Khan |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
12'10.00" |
Trent Cazier |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
NM |
Blake Jaeckels |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
NM |
Event 51 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Abrianna Torres SLO 18'10.75" 2010 |
1 Josephine Graeber |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
17'04.50" |
2 Shaina Morris |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
16'06.00" |
3 Elizabeth Willey |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
16'00.00" |
4 Mikayla Garcia |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
15'06.00" |
5 Michelle Pridgeon |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
14'11.00" |
6 Emily Brandt |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
14'05.00" |
7 Rachel Andrade |
JR |
Atascadero High |
14'04.50" |
8 Demi Wack |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
14'04.00" |
9 Kailey Warren |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
14'01.00" |
10 Codie Wilshusen |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
14'00.00" |
11 Brittney Rodriguez |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
13'08.00" |
12 Rebecca Souza |
SO |
St. Joseph High Scho |
13'04.00" |
13 Kelsey Robertson |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
13'03.50" |
14 Kathleen Schwind |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
13'00.50" |
15 Elizabeth Toral |
SR |
Atascadero High |
12'09.00" |
16 Alyssa Oh |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
12'06.00" |
17 Crystal Perez |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
12'04.00" |
18 Christine Harrison |
SR |
Atascadero High |
11'07.00" |
19 Ciara Smith |
SR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
10'07.00" |
Event 52 BOYS Varsity Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD:DeAngelo Waller AG 22'06.00" 2006 |
1 Isaiah Hughes |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
20'09.00" |
2 Cooper Kuhnle |
JR |
Atascadero High |
20'08.00" |
3 Marcos Condit |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
20'07.50" |
4 Jose Gutierrez |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
19'11.50" |
5 Conner Kim |
SR |
Atascadero High |
19'07.00" |
6 Michael Jordano |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
19'07.00" |
7 Ceddric Bermudez |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
19'05.00" |
8 Alex Cecchi |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
19'04.00" |
9 Andrew Toh |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
19'02.00" |
9 Kashawn Mance |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
19'02.00" |
11 Gabriel Mondragon |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
19'01.50" |
12 Chris Barganier |
JR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
18'10.00" |
13 Cory Holt |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
18'08.00" |
14 Takeru Konno |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
18'07.00" |
15 Eduardo Zambrano |
SR |
Atascadero High |
18'06.00" |
16 Nate Hawkins |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
18'03.00" |
16 Anthony Quintero |
JR |
Atascadero High |
18'03.00" |
16 Elijah Van Ronk |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
18'03.00" |
19 Kyler Torres |
SR |
Atascadero High |
17'11.50" |
20 Jason Germain |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
17'08.50" |
21 Garrett Hoffman |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
17'08.00" |
22 Nick Ducasse |
JR |
Atascadero High |
17'06.00" |
23 Brandon Calwile |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
17'04.50" |
23 Charlie Ferini |
JR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
17'04.50" |
25 Luis Sanchez |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
17'03.50" |
26 Ethan Hicks |
JR |
Atascadero High |
17'02.00" |
27 Tyan Twissleman |
SR |
Atascadero High |
16'10.00" |
28 Marcellous Bass |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
16'07.00" |
29 Anthony Gonzelez |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
16'06.00" |
30 Jared Castillio |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
16'00.00" |
31 Luke Sherrill |
JR |
Atascadero High |
15'06.50" |
32 Matthew Trout |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
15'06.00" |
33 Adam Greenlee |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
13'01.00" |
Trevor Knuckles |
JR |
Atascadero High |
NM |
Nick Derose |
JR |
Atascadero High |
NM |
Hunter Andrade |
SR |
Atascadero High |
NM |
Caleb Rivera |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
NM |
Jesus Nolasco |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
NM |
Jonathan Lowe |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
NM |
Event 53 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Ombeline Viry SLO 36'01.00" 2008 |
1 Yahaira Garcia |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
30'02.50" |
2 Dailyn Stokes |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
29'02.50" |
3 Jazzmine Dumitrescu |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
28'04.00" |
4 Paula Bolaños |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
28'03.00" |
5 Maya Sosa |
SO |
Atascadero High |
28'02.00" |
6 Angelica Quintana |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
27'00.00" |
Event 54 BOYS Frosh-Soph Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Spencer Lemons SLO 41'04.50" 2009 |
1 Geo Abuan |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
38'03.75" |
2 Josh Lambert |
SO |
Atascadero High |
38'03.00" |
3 Aca McDonald |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
38'00.25" |
4 James Higgins |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
37'10.00" |
5 Cameron Johnston |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
37'09.50" |
6 Carson Rinkenberger |
FR |
Atascadero High |
36'03.25" |
7 Jeremy Pino |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
35'07.50" |
8 Arthur Vazquez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
33'04.00" |
9 Michael Tapia |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
32'11.00" |
10 Jaime Belmontes |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
32'07.50" |
11 Connor Downs |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
31'05.50" |
12 Emilio Herrera |
FR |
Atascadero High |
31'01.75" |
13 Oscar Martinez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
30'10.00" |
Jamison Murray |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
NM |
Event 55 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Abrianna Torres SLO 38'03.50" 2011 |
1 Grace Torres |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
37'06.50" |
2 Josephine Graeber |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
35'03.75" |
3 Michelle Pridgeon |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
33'11.00" |
4 Mikayla Garcia |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
32'09.50" |
5 Kailey Warren |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
31'10.50" |
6 Olivia Galindo |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
29'10.00" |
7 Kathleen Schwind |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
29'03.75" |
8 Bethany Smith |
JR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
29'02.00" |
9 Michelle Grahame |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
28'06.00" |
10 Alyssa Oh |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
27'09.00" |
11 Rebekah Dalebout |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
27'05.00" |
12 Mellany Cunningham |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
27'04.50" |
13 Ciara Smith |
SR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
27'04.25" |
14 Christine Harrison |
SR |
Atascadero High |
27'00.00" |
15 Kelsey Robertson |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
26'09.00" |
16 Elizabeth Toral |
SR |
Atascadero High |
26'03.50" |
Brittney Rodriguez |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
NM |
Event 56 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Akeem King NIP 44'02.00" 2009 |
1 Marcos Condit |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
43'06.50" |
2 Isaiah Hughes |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
40'05.00" |
3 Matt Sill |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
40'04.00" |
4 Cooper Kuhnle |
JR |
Atascadero High |
39'10.00" |
5 Jason Germain |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
37'00.00" |
6 Ceddric Bermudez |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
36'08.50" |
7 Hunter Andrade |
SR |
Atascadero High |
36'04.50" |
8 Nate Hawkins |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
36'01.25" |
9 Devon Lum |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
35'11.00" |
10 Caleb Rivera |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
35'10.00" |
11 Takeru Konno |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
35'05.75" |
11 Charlie Ferini |
JR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
35'05.75" |
13 Nick Ducasse |
JR |
Atascadero High |
34'07.75" |
14 Anthony Quintero |
JR |
Atascadero High |
34'05.50" |
15 Kyler Torres |
SR |
Atascadero High |
34'03.25" |
16 Tyan Twissleman |
SR |
Atascadero High |
34'01.50" |
17 Anthony Gonzelez |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
34'00.50" |
18 Jackson Martin |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
33'06.00" |
19 Luis Sanchez |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
33'01.25" |
20 Elijah Van Ronk |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
33'01.00" |
21 Matthew Trout |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
31'01.75" |
Event 57 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD:Angela Forest AG 109'04.00" 2005 |
1 Jana Rivera |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
89'07.00" |
2 Stephanie Arredondo |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
80'05.00" |
3 Bailey Lewis |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
80'04.50" |
4 Sarah Segovia |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
78'01.00" |
5 Lilibeth Cervantes |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
75'04.50" |
6 Raelyn McPhetridge |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
72'05.00" |
7 Julieann Villafuerte |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
69'04.00" |
8 Grace Rosa |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
69'01.00" |
9 Amber Olivera |
FR |
Atascadero High |
67'05.50" |
10 Sarra Tarwater |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
65'04.00" |
11 Jena Corea |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
62'11.00" |
12 Frances Lim |
SO |
Atascadero High |
62'09.00" |
13 Veronica Bonilla |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
62'03.00" |
14 Leila Elias |
SO |
Atascadero High |
61'02.50" |
15 Lauren Griffin |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
60'05.00" |
16 Tanja Frankhauser |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
60'00.50" |
17 Mariikah MacHado |
SO |
Atascadero High |
59'11.00" |
18 Chloe Castillo |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
59'10.00" |
19 Sarah Kinsey |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
59'01.50" |
20 Darinka Garcia |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
50'07.00" |
21 Fadia Danial |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
47'09.00" |
22 Alison Lucero |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
47'05.00" |
23 Alyssa Scannelli |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
47'04.00" |
24 Yesenia Orocio |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
46'08.50" |
25 Porsha Jones |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
46'03.00" |
26 Bess Nicolds |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
46'02.00" |
27 Chiara Lucchesi |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
44'03.00" |
28 Holly Schultz |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
36'02.50" |
29 Mia Pollak |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
32'10.00" |
Sabrina Van Beek |
FR |
Atascadero High |
FOUL |
Kasey Priest |
SO |
Atascadero High |
FOUL |
Event 58 BOYS Frosh-Soph Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD:Kyle Pollock AG 141'09.00" 2003 |
1 Daniel Shiraishi |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
125'02.00" |
1 Brandon Delong |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
125'02.00" |
3 Vincent McGranahan |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
118'00.00" |
4 Eddie Chagoya |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
114'02.00" |
5 Edson Sierra |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
111'02.00" |
6 Tim Frisbie |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
110'10.00" |
7 Blake Irysh |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
104'08.00" |
8 Peter Ybarra |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
102'03.00" |
8 Justin Frazier |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
102'03.00" |
10 Max Holocher |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
100'03.00" |
11 Ryan Brown |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
100'01.00" |
12 Christian Ayala |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
98'09.00" |
13 Jonathan Righetti |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
98'02.00" |
14 Nathan Hall |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
96'07.00" |
15 Sam Ness |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
95'05.00" |
16 Ricardo Alonso |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
94'03.00" |
17 Caleb White |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
92'11.00" |
18 Dakota Ryan |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
92'05.00" |
19 Johnathon Aviles |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
92'04.00" |
20 Josh Day |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
91'00.00" |
21 Teddy Rose |
SO |
Atascadero High |
88'10.00" |
22 Cristian Saucedo |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
87'06.00" |
23 Anthony Romero |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
83'10.00" |
24 Arturo Fernandez |
SO |
Atascadero High |
81'05.00" |
24 Cooper Young |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
81'05.00" |
26 Brandon Galamay |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
81'03.00" |
27 Ethan Daneen |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
80'08.00" |
28 Terry Coomer |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
80'07.00" |
29 Brandon Jayroe |
FR |
Atascadero High |
80'06.00" |
30 Nicholas Montelongo |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
79'08.00" |
31 Zach Burkard |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
78'00.00" |
32 Jacob Frederiksen |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
75'08.00" |
33 Red Sayson |
SO |
Atascadero High |
75'06.00" |
34 Zach Burg |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
75'01.00" |
35 Tony (rene) Jimenez |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
74'07.00" |
36 Arnufo Alvarez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
74'03.00" |
37 Jarod Barca |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
72'03.00" |
38 Shayne Stallmann |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
71'01.00" |
39 Isaiah Hernadez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
70'04.00" |
40 Justin Kockebakker |
FR |
Ernest Righetti |
69'03.00" |
41 Matt Navarro |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
69'02.00" |
42 Nathaniel Cortez |
SO |
Atascadero High |
68'02.00" |
43 Cade Aguilar |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
67'07.00" |
44 Brandon Shipman |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
65'00.00" |
45 Miguel Guadardo |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
64'05.00" |
46 Joshua Bartlett |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
63'07.00" |
47 Evan Parks |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
63'01.00" |
48 Andrew Hagler |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
59'09.00" |
49 Bjorn Thyrring |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
54'00.00" |
50 Matt Miller |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
51'10.00" |
51 Thomas Kahn |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
50'11.00" |
52 Ryan Rouse |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
45'00.00" |
Event 59 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD:Billie Jo Grant AG 169'11.00" 2003 |
1 Angelica Gagliano |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
121'05.00" |
2 Alana Benson |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
121'03.00" |
3 Sarah Stafford |
JR |
Atascadero High |
121'02.00" |
4 Hannah Copeland |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
119'04.00" |
5 Kristen Thompson |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
118'09.00" |
5 Brianna Villanueva |
SO |
Atascadero High |
118'09.00" |
7 Samantha Henkel |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
115'03.00" |
8 Devon Beebe |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
114'10.00" |
9 Cora Devaney |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
111'01.00" |
10 Sabrina Degnan |
JR |
Atascadero High |
108'03.00" |
11 Tori Veglia |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
104'08.00" |
12 Kaitlyn Jarrett |
SO |
St. Joseph High Scho |
104'05.00" |
13 Brandi Shepard |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
103'10.00" |
14 Kailyn Pope |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
99'11.00" |
15 Alyssa Miller |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
99'01.00" |
16 Rachel Ionata |
SR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
96'08.00" |
17 Cecilia Pineda |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
95'11.00" |
18 Cassidy Baldwin |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
85'11.00" |
19 Emily Knupper |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
83'03.00" |
20 Leah Heidler |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
82'09.00" |
21 Yuri Pineda |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
78'04.00" |
22 Karla Camacho |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
76'09.00" |
23 Violet Lopez |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
74'01.00" |
24 Veronica Ochoa |
SO |
St. Joseph High Scho |
72'03.00" |
25 Chyan Marks |
|
Ernest Righetti |
68'10.00" |
26 Millie Angulo |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
66'06.00" |
26 Pamela Chang-Ibanez |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
66'06.00" |
28 Elizabeth Kirschner |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
62'01.00" |
29 Maria Porch |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
60'00.00" |
30 Brandi Anderson |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
55'06.00" |
31 Bella Rohleder |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
53'03.00" |
Darcy Hummell |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
NM |
Victoria Tonascia |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
NM |
Shynia Tell |
SR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
NM |
Event 60 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD:Danny Rohr AG 195'09.00" 2005 |
1 Jonah Cole |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
153'01.00" |
2 Uriel Jimenez |
SR |
Atascadero High |
135'09.00" |
3 Dylan Smith |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
132'09.00" |
4 Nyle Diaz |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
130'06.00" |
5 Evan Stork |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
129'07.00" |
6 Ethan Hicks |
JR |
Atascadero High |
129'05.00" |
7 Dorien Banks |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
129'03.00" |
8 Jack McGee |
SR |
Atascadero High |
129'02.00" |
9 Nathan Pino |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
127'05.00" |
10 Thomas Fuentes |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
125'05.00" |
11 John Blount |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
124'05.00" |
12 Daniel Dani |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
123'09.00" |
13 Tyler Mallory |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
118'02.00" |
14 Alejandro Sandoval |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
117'07.00" |
15 David Chellsen |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
117'01.00" |
16 Emmett Fox-Pendergrast |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
114'06.00" |
17 Daniel Taborski |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
114'02.00" |
18 Shawn Barca |
JR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
109'02.00" |
19 Ben Jones |
JR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
107'06.00" |
20 Evan Danell |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
107'05.00" |
21 Tyler West |
JR |
Atascadero High |
107'02.00" |
22 Edward (parker) Gray |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
105'07.00" |
23 Karson Block |
JR |
Atascadero High |
105'01.00" |
24 Joseph Bravo |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
104'10.00" |
25 Drew Breuninger |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
102'01.00" |
26 Dyriece Tell |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
101'07.00" |
27 Jake Smith |
SR |
Atascadero High |
101'04.00" |
28 Michael Horne |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
100'02.00" |
29 Brett Park |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
98'02.00" |
30 Avery Ferguson |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
97'08.00" |
31 Daniel Nava |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
95'04.00" |
32 Alex Viles |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
95'02.00" |
33 Manuel Mendez |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
92'00.00" |
34 Taylor Rudd |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
90'00.00" |
35 Dallas Burciaga |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
84'09.00" |
36 Sam Hatchard |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
82'10.00" |
37 Jack Kellerman |
JR |
Atascadero High |
81'11.00" |
38 Jordan Barkley |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
80'10.00" |
39 Joel Jandle |
SR |
Atascadero High |
80'08.00" |
Jake Miller |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
FOUL |
Event 61 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD:Kristin Thompson PASO 33'04.00" 2013 |
1 Jana Rivera |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
33'10.50" # |
2 Bailey Lewis |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
30'06.50" |
3 Lauren Griffin |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
28'08.00" |
4 Sarah Segovia |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
27'05.50" |
5 Grace Rosa |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
27'01.00" |
6 Porsha Jones |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
26'09.50" |
7 Sabrina Van Beek |
FR |
Atascadero High |
26'02.00" |
8 Amber Olivera |
FR |
Atascadero High |
25'11.50" |
9 Raelyn McPhetridge |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
25'05.00" |
10 Tanja Frankhauser |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
25'00.00" |
11 Lilibeth Cervantes |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
24'08.00" |
12 Veronica Bonilla |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
24'06.00" |
13 Julieann Villafuerte |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
23'11.00" |
14 Stephanie Arredondo |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
23'09.00" |
15 Kasey Priest |
SO |
Atascadero High |
23'05.00" |
16 Chloe Castillo |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
22'02.50" |
17 Fadia Danial |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
21'08.00" |
18 Mariikah MacHado |
SO |
Atascadero High |
21'03.00" |
19 Jena Corea |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
21'02.00" |
20 Sarah Kinsey |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
20'08.00" |
21 Darinka Garcia |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
20'00.50" |
22 Frances Lim |
SO |
Atascadero High |
19'09.00" |
23 Holly Schultz |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
19'08.00" |
24 Leila Elias |
SO |
Atascadero High |
19'07.50" |
25 Sarra Tarwater |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
18'08.00" |
26 Bess Nicolds |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
18'06.00" |
27 Yesenia Orocio |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
17'00.00" |
28 Alyssa Scannelli |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
16'07.00" |
29 Chiara Lucchesi |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
16'04.50" |
30 Mia Pollak |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
15'02.50" |
Event 62 BOYS Frosh-Soph Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD:Kyle Pollock AG 51'10.00" 2003 |
1 Eddie Chagoya |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
48'02.75" |
2 Brandon Delong |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
48'01.00" |
3 Christian Ayala |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
45'04.00" |
4 Daniel Shiraishi |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
44'00.25" |
5 Teddy Rose |
SO |
Atascadero High |
42'00.25" |
6 Josh Day |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
41'06.00" |
7 Peter Ybarra |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
40'05.00" |
8 Edson Sierra |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
40'00.00" |
9 Josh Domako |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
39'03.50" |
10 Ethan Daneen |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
38'07.25" |
11 Vincent McGranahan |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
38'01.50" |
12 Sam Ness |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
37'11.00" |
12 Justin Frazier |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
37'11.00" |
14 Tim Frisbie |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
37'06.00" |
15 Brandon Jayroe |
FR |
Atascadero High |
37'00.00" |
16 Blake Irysh |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
36'11.00" |
17 Jonathan Righetti |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
36'08.50" |
18 Zach Burg |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
36'04.00" |
19 Ricardo Alonso |
SO |
Pioneer Valley HS |
36'03.00" |
20 Caleb White |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
36'02.00" |
21 Nathan Hall |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
36'00.50" |
22 Austin Gasbarra |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
35'10.75" |
23 Nicholas Montelongo |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
35'09.50" |
24 Anthony Romero |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
35'07.75" |
25 Dakota Ryan |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
35'06.00" |
26 Andrew Hagler |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
35'02.00" |
27 Jarod Barca |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
35'00.50" |
28 Zach Burkard |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
34'10.25" |
29 Draker Nielson |
FR |
Atascadero High |
34'05.00" |
30 Arturo Fernandez |
SO |
Atascadero High |
34'02.50" |
31 Terry Coomer |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
34'01.50" |
32 Ryan Brown |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
34'00.50" |
32 Cristian Saucedo |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
34'00.50" |
34 Nathaniel Cortez |
SO |
Atascadero High |
33'07.00" |
35 Justin Kockebakker |
FR |
Ernest Righetti |
32'09.00" |
35 Brandon Shipman |
FR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
32'09.00" |
37 Arnufo Alvarez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
32'08.50" |
38 Cade Aguilar |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
31'10.50" |
39 Cooper Young |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
31'05.00" |
40 Brandon Galamay |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
31'03.00" |
41 Isaiah Hernadez |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
31'01.00" |
42 Johnathon Aviles |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
30'10.00" |
43 Isaac Benzon |
FR |
Atascadero High |
30'05.00" |
44 Evan Parks |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
30'02.25" |
45 Tony (rene) Jimenez |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
29'10.00" |
45 Miguel Guadardo |
FR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
29'10.00" |
47 Jacob Frederiksen |
SO |
Ernest Righetti |
28'08.00" |
48 Bjorn Thyrring |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
28'07.25" |
49 Red Sayson |
SO |
Atascadero High |
28'04.00" |
50 Shayne Stallmann |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
28'03.25" |
51 Thomas Kahn |
FR |
San Luis Obispo High |
27'10.50" |
52 Matt Miller |
FR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
24'04.00" |
53 Joshua Bartlett |
FR |
Paso Robles HS |
21'10.50" |
54 Ryan Rouse |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
20'07.50" |
Event 63 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD:Megan Howard AG 50'02.00" 2004 |
1 Sarah Stafford |
JR |
Atascadero High |
39'08.00" |
2 Samantha Henkel |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
37'11.00" |
3 Kristen Thompson |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
36'06.50" |
4 Alana Benson |
SR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
35'07.00" |
5 Devon Beebe |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
35'01.50" |
6 Angelica Gagliano |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
34'03.00" |
7 Hannah Copeland |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
33'04.50" |
8 Kaitlyn Jarrett |
SO |
St. Joseph High Scho |
32'10.00" |
9 Cassidy Baldwin |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
32'05.00" |
10 Victoria Tonascia |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
31'08.00" |
11 Shynia Tell |
SR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
31'07.50" |
12 Brianna Villanueva |
SO |
Atascadero High |
31'07.00" |
13 Sabrina Degnan |
JR |
Atascadero High |
29'10.00" |
14 Tori Veglia |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
29'07.00" |
15 Darcy Hummell |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
29'00.50" |
16 Cecilia Pineda |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
28'09.50" |
17 Cora Devaney |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
28'07.50" |
18 Veronica Ochoa |
SO |
St. Joseph High Scho |
28'06.50" |
19 Alyssa Miller |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
28'03.00" |
20 Chyan Marks |
|
Ernest Righetti |
27'07.50" |
21 Kailyn Pope |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
26'10.50" |
22 Rachel Ionata |
SR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
26'09.50" |
23 Brandi Shepard |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
26'09.00" |
24 Violet Lopez |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
26'03.00" |
25 Yuri Pineda |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
25'02.00" |
26 Emily Knupper |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
25'01.00" |
27 Kelsey Kolbo |
SO |
St. Joseph High Scho |
25'00.50" |
28 Pamela Chang-Ibanez |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
24'09.00" |
29 Leah Heidler |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
23'10.00" |
30 Karla Camacho |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
23'09.00" |
31 Elizabeth Kirschner |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
23'00.00" |
31 Millie Angulo |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
23'00.00" |
33 Michelle McPherson |
SO |
Paso Robles HS |
22'08.00" |
34 Brandi Anderson |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
22'05.00" |
35 Bella Rohleder |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
21'06.50" |
36 Maria Porch |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
20'10.00" |
Event 64 BOYS Varsity Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD:Mark Lewis AG 65'11.00" 2004 |
1 Ethan Hicks |
JR |
Atascadero High |
48'05.00" |
2 Jack McGee |
SR |
Atascadero High |
45'05.00" |
3 Nathan Pino |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
45'03.00" |
4 Uriel Jimenez |
SR |
Atascadero High |
45'01.50" |
5 Alex Viles |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
44'05.00" |
6 Joel Jandle |
SR |
Atascadero High |
43'05.00" |
7 John Blount |
SR |
Ernest Righetti |
43'01.00" |
8 David Chellsen |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
42'07.00" |
9 Michael Horne |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
41'08.00" |
10 Tyler West |
JR |
Atascadero High |
41'06.00" |
11 Drew Breuninger |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
41'04.00" |
12 Tyler Mallory |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
41'03.50" |
13 Jonah Cole |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
41'01.50" |
14 Shawn Barca |
JR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
40'09.50" |
15 Kj Harris |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
40'05.00" |
15 Jake Smith |
SR |
Atascadero High |
40'05.00" |
17 Dorien Banks |
SR |
Paso Robles HS |
40'03.00" |
18 Thomas Fuentes |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
40'01.50" |
19 Ben Jones |
JR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
40'00.50" |
20 Nyle Diaz |
SO |
Arroyo Grande HS |
39'02.50" |
21 Evan Danell |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
39'01.50" |
22 Karson Block |
JR |
Atascadero High |
38'08.00" |
23 Joseph Bravo |
SR |
San Luis Obispo High |
38'06.00" |
24 Conner Allen |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
38'05.50" |
25 Sam Hatchard |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
37'05.00" |
26 Emmett Fox-Pendergrast |
SO |
San Luis Obispo High |
37'02.00" |
27 Daniel Dani |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
35'06.00" |
28 Taylor Rudd |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
35'02.00" |
29 Edward (parker) Gray |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
34'08.00" |
30 Alejandro Sandoval |
SR |
St. Joseph High Scho |
34'07.00" |
31 Dyriece Tell |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
33'09.50" |
32 Manuel Mendez |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
33'02.00" |
32 Jack Kellerman |
JR |
Atascadero High |
33'02.00" |
34 Jordan Barkley |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
32'11.00" |
35 Dallas Burciaga |
JR |
Ernest Righetti |
32'09.50" |
36 Daniel Taborski |
JR |
Paso Robles HS |
31'11.50" |
37 Daniel Nava |
JR |
Pioneer Valley HS |
31'07.50" |
38 Jake Miller |
JR |
Arroyo Grande HS |
31'01.00" |
39 Brett Park |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
30'08.50" |
40 Avery Ferguson |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
30'07.00" |
41 John Roberts |
JR |
San Luis Obispo High |
22'07.50" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]