2014 Atascadero Memorial Meet
Atascadero HS
Results at Phototiming.com
03/15/2014 - 03/15/2014
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Chrisshnay Brown JR Lompoc High School 37'05.00"
2 Sarah Stafford JR Atascadero High 34'09.00"
3 Miranda Barbour JR Templeton High Schoo 34'00.00"
4 Kristen Thompson SO Paso Robles HS 33'03.00"
5 Arianna Ruiz JR Lompoc High School 32'02.00"
6 Sabrina Degnan JR Atascadero High 31'02.00"
7 Victoria Tunacia ernest righetti 30'07.50"
8 Hannah McRoy FR Templeton High Schoo 29'08.00"
8 Jordynn Dorado SO Nipomo HS 29'08.00"
10 Brianna Villanueva SO Atascadero High 29'06.00"
11 Cecilia Pineda JR Paso Robles HS 29'04.50"
12 Monica Guerrero JR Nipomo HS 29'00.00"
13 Rheemy Coleman FR Lompoc High School 28'08.50"
14 Nicole Tucay SR Orcutt Academy High 27'11.00"
15 Darcy Hummell SO San Luis Obispo High 27'04.25"
16 Chyan Marks -- ernest righetti 27'04.00"
17 Elizabeth Lindsay SO Nipomo HS 27'00.00"
18 Rain Barbour FR Templeton High Schoo 25'10.25"
19 Emily Knupper SR Paso Robles HS 25'07.50"
20 Pamela Chang San Luis Obispo High 23'03.25"
21 MacKenzie Delauer ernest righetti 23'02.50"
22 Tiana Blake SR Orcutt Academy High 22'02.50"
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Jared Springer SR Nipomo HS 50'08.00"
2 Ethan Hicks JR Atascadero High 44'08.00"
3 Bertrand Taylor SR Lompoc High School 43'08.00"
4 John Blount SR ernest righetti 43'05.00"
5 Joel Jandle SR Atascadero High 42'05.00"
6 David Chellsen JR San Luis Obispo High 42'03.50"
7 Julio Villalobos SR Lompoc High School 42'00.50"
8 Michael Horne JR Paso Robles HS 41'10.00"
9 Glenn Taylor SR Lompoc High School 40'03.00"
10 Jack McGee SR Atascadero High 39'10.00"
11 Jared Wilson SO Templeton High Schoo 38'11.00"
12 Jonah Cole SR Paso Robles HS 38'02.00"
13 Anthony Chausse JR Templeton High Schoo 37'10.00"
14 Conner Allen SO San Luis Obispo High 37'05.00"
15 Caleb Scherrer JR ernest righetti 36'03.00"
16 Caleb Thomas JR Nipomo HS 35'03.00"
17 Joseph Cassaca JR Mission College Prep 34'04.00"
18 Everett S. ernest righetti 34'00.00"
19 Brandon Cirisan JR Templeton High Schoo 33'11.00"
20 Hernan Rodriguez JR Nipomo HS 31'04.00"
21 Shereef Wahba JR Mission College Prep 30'00.00"
22 Tyler Burnham SO Orcutt Academy High 27'01.00"
23 Izaul Venegas FR Orcutt Academy High 25'05.00"
24 Jared Moore JR Orcutt Academy High 22'01.00"
Event 3 GIRLS Discus Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Chrisshnay Brown JR Lompoc High School 110'09.00"
2 Arianna Ruiz JR Lompoc High School 100'10.00"
3 Kristen Thompson SO Paso Robles HS 100'03.50"
4 Cora Devaney SO San Luis Obispo High 100'00.50"
5 Sarah Stafford JR Atascadero High 100'00.00"
6 Brianna Villanueva SO Atascadero High 96'00.00"
7 Sabrina Degnan JR Atascadero High 95'03.00"
8 Hannah McRoy FR Templeton High Schoo 93'07.50"
9 Maddie Daugherty JR Templeton High Schoo 88'06.00"
10 Lauren Powell SR Lompoc High School 87'10.50"
11 Noel Laird SO Mission College Prep 85'08.25"
12 Jordynn Dorado SO Nipomo HS 83'03.00"
13 Elizabeth Lindsay SO Nipomo HS 80'03.00"
14 Darcy Hummell SO San Luis Obispo High 78'03.50"
15 Victoria Tonoscin ernest righetti 77'08.50"
16 Miranda Barbour JR Templeton High Schoo 77'03.00"
17 Cecilia Pineda JR Paso Robles HS 76'09.00"
18 Chelsea Patterson SO Nipomo HS 75'01.50"
19 Chyan Marks -- ernest righetti 74'04.50"
20 Yuri Pineda SR Paso Robles HS 73'00.50"
21 Millie Angule ernest righetti 72'02.50"
22 Tiana Blake SR Orcutt Academy High 50'11.00"
23 Pamela Chang San Luis Obispo High 44'11.00"
Event 4 BOYS Discus Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Jonah Cole SR Paso Robles HS 151'11.00"
2 Jared Springer SR Nipomo HS 149'08.00"
3 Julio Villalobos SR Lompoc High School 132'11.00"
4 Dorien Banks SR Paso Robles HS 127'10.00"
5 Patrick Laird SR Mission College Prep 126'09.00"
6 Ethan Hicks JR Atascadero High 118'10.00"
7 John Blount SR ernest righetti 117'10.00"
8 Evan Stork SO San Luis Obispo High 113'09.00"
9 Anthony Chausse JR Templeton High Schoo 111'11.00"
10 Wes Tyler Atascadero High 110'11.00"
11 Jack McGee SR Atascadero High 110'00.00"
12 Blake Melling JR Nipomo HS 109'02.00"
13 Raoult Perez JR Lompoc High School 108'07.00"
14 Vincent McGranahan SO Paso Robles HS 108'05.00"
15 Caleb Greene JR Lompoc High School 107'09.00"
16 Brandon Cirisan JR Templeton High Schoo 105'00.00"
17 Caleb Scherrer JR ernest righetti 103'00.00"
18 Brett Park JR San Luis Obispo High 94'03.00"
19 Andrew Hutchison SO Nipomo HS 89'10.00"
20 Shereef Wahba JR Mission College Prep 76'06.00"
21 Izaul Venegas FR Orcutt Academy High 75'05.00"
22 Tyler Burnham SO Orcutt Academy High 70'11.00"
23 Joseph Cassaca JR Mission College Prep 69'01.00"
24 Colton Anderson Templeton High Schoo 59'10.00"
Jerry Taylor JR ernest righetti NM
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Chantel Dunson SR Lompoc High School 16'05.00"
2 Tatum Smith FR Templeton High Schoo 15'02.50"
3 Brittany Bolusan SR Lompoc High School 14'10.00"
4 Iraya Smith SO Mission College Prep 14'09.00"
5 Andrea Hill SR Lompoc High School 14'06.00"
6 Michelle Pridgeon SR Paso Robles HS 14'05.50"
7 Annalise Ketz SR Nipomo HS 13'09.00"
8 Kailey Warren SR Paso Robles HS 13'07.00"
9 Carra Kruse FR Templeton High Schoo 13'01.00"
10 Roxanne Nolan SO Morro Bay HS 13'00.00"
10 Cami Monroy SO Mission College Prep 13'00.00"
12 Kelsey Robertson SR ernest righetti 12'07.00"
13 Helaina Hurwitz SR Mission College Prep 12'06.50"
14 Dailyn Stokes SO San Luis Obispo High 12'06.00"
15 Brittany Giangrande SR Nipomo HS 12'04.00"
16 Alicia Foster SO ernest righetti 11'06.00"
17 Elizabeth Smith ernest righetti 10'01.00"
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Marcos Condit JR Paso Robles HS 19'07.00"
2 Cedric Williams JR Lompoc High School 19'02.50"
3 Bryson Messer SO Templeton High Schoo 18'11.00"
4 Luke Nickelson JR Nipomo HS 18'10.50"
5 Kenderick Keszler SR Nipomo HS 18'10.00"
6 Cameron Hanson SR ernest righetti 18'09.00"
7 Conner Kim SR Atascadero High 18'07.50"
8 Seve Sarmiento FR Mission College Prep 18'03.00"
9 Josh Morris FR Templeton High Schoo 18'01.00"
10 Ceddric Bermudez SO San Luis Obispo High 18'00.00"
11 Andrew Toh SO San Luis Obispo High 17'11.50"
11 Cooper Kuhnle JR Atascadero High 17'11.50"
13 Travis Eskew SR Nipomo HS 17'09.25"
14 Steven Spadarotto JR ernest righetti 17'07.50"
15 Eduardo Zambrano SR Atascadero High 17'05.00"
16 Jacob Trout SR Paso Robles HS 17'04.00"
16 Kashawn Mance SO ernest righetti 17'04.00"
18 Dylan Smith JR San Luis Obispo High 16'09.00"
19 Max Solis SO Mission College Prep 15'08.00"
20 Nathan Schuman JR Mission College Prep 15'07.00"
Event 7 GIRLS Triple Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Allie Molesky SR Nipomo HS 33'10.00"
2 Milan Bass JR Paso Robles HS 32'05.50"
3 Chantel Dunson SR Lompoc High School 32'04.00"
4 Brittany Bolusan SR Lompoc High School 31'08.75"
5 Michelle Pridgeon SR Paso Robles HS 30'11.00"
6 Erin Gracyk FR Lompoc High School 30'00.75"
7 Kailey Warren SR Paso Robles HS 30'00.00"
8 Kelsey Robertson SR ernest righetti 28'03.00"
9 Maddie Ramsey JR Templeton High Schoo 27'10.50"
10 Carra Kruse FR Templeton High Schoo 27'06.50"
11 Raylynn Board SR Nipomo HS 27'06.00"
12 Brittany Giangrande SR Nipomo HS 26'06.00"
13 Sarah Potter SO Templeton High Schoo 25'01.50"
14 Alyssa Foster JR ernest righetti 24'06.50"
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Cedric Williams JR Lompoc High School 42'11.00"
2 Cooper Kuhnle JR Atascadero High 41'01.00"
3 Marcos Condit JR Paso Robles HS 40'09.50"
4 Kenderick Keszler SR Nipomo HS 39'10.00"
5 Luke Nickelson JR Nipomo HS 39'05.00"
6 Josh Lambert SO Atascadero High 38'05.00"
7 Aaron Reantazo FR San Luis Obispo High 37'04.00"
8 Ceddric Bermudez SO San Luis Obispo High 36'08.00"
9 Chris Green SO Lompoc High School 36'07.25"
10 Steven Spadarotto JR ernest righetti 36'00.00"
10 Nate Hawkins JR ernest righetti 36'00.00"
12 Aca McDonald SO Paso Robles HS 35'05.00"
13 Jared Wilson SO Templeton High Schoo 35'01.50"
14 Jacob Trout SR Paso Robles HS 34'04.00"
15 Anthony Gonzelez JR ernest righetti 33'01.50"
16 Francisco Amaya FR San Luis Obispo High 32'08.00"
17 Christian Cooper SR Atascadero High 31'03.50"
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Chandler Haskell SR Atascadero High 5'00.00"
2 Sierra Emrick JR Morro Bay HS 5'00.00"
3 Natalie Marquardt JR Morro Bay HS 4'10.00"
4 Tehya Widmann JR San Luis Obispo High 4'08.00"
5 Codie Wilshusen FR Paso Robles HS 4'06.00"
5 Madison Mitchell FR Paso Robles HS 4'06.00"
7 Aundrea Mendoza FR Paso Robles HS 4'04.00"
7 Cyenna Garrett FR Lompoc High School 4'04.00"
7 Carra Kruse FR Templeton High Schoo 4'04.00"
7 Noel Laird SO Mission College Prep 4'04.00"
11 Debra Ray FR Atascadero High 4'02.00"
11 Roxanne Nolan SO Morro Bay HS 4'02.00"
13 Abby Richie FR Atascadero High 4'00.00"
13 Raylynn Board SR Nipomo HS 4'00.00"
Brittany Giangrande SR Nipomo HS NM
Annalise Ketz SR Nipomo HS NM
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Luke Nickelson JR Nipomo HS 5'08.00"
2 Cameron Hanson SR ernest righetti 5'06.00"
3 Zack Urciuoli SO Templeton High Schoo 5'06.00"
4 Mason Steiner FR Paso Robles HS 5'06.00"
5 Trevor Knuckles JR Atascadero High 5'04.00"
6 Joshua Potter SO Paso Robles HS 5'02.00"
6 Samuel Nevosh SO Paso Robles HS 5'02.00"
6 Jackson Martin SO San Luis Obispo High 5'02.00"
6 Trevor Howell FR Atascadero High 5'02.00"
10 Nate Hawkins JR ernest righetti 5'00.00"
Evan Lorenzen SO Atascadero High NM
Chris Green SO Lompoc High School NM
Kenderick Keszler SR Nipomo HS NM
Dylan Smith JR San Luis Obispo High NM
Steven Spadarotta ernest righetti NM
Zion Harris FR Lompoc High School NM
Event 11 GIRLS Pole Vault |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Sierra Emrick JR Morro Bay HS 10'00.00"
2 Elizabeth Willey SO San Luis Obispo High 9'06.00"
3 Natalie Marquardt JR Morro Bay HS 8'06.00"
4 Emily Gracyk SR Lompoc High School 8'00.00"
5 Dylanne Fee SO Morro Bay HS 8'00.00"
6 Sienna Stinson FR Templeton High Schoo 7'00.00"
6 Chelsea Patterson SO Nipomo HS 7'00.00"
6 Miranda MacAri FR Atascadero High 7'00.00"
Codie Wilshusen FR Paso Robles HS NM
Molly MacKenzie SR Nipomo HS NM
Aileen Garcia SO ernest righetti NM
Addison Ables SO Atascadero High NM
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Cian Fernandez JR San Luis Obispo High 13'06.00"
2 Kyle VanHousen JR Mission College Prep 11'00.00"
3 Jackson Martin SO San Luis Obispo High 10'06.00"
4 Nick Ducasse JR Atascadero High 10'00.00"
5 Jacob Jones JR Paso Robles HS 10'00.00"
6 Jacob Picin SO ernest righetti 10'00.00"
7 Abraham Jvrensburg SR Paso Robles HS 10'00.00"
8 Travis Eskew SR Nipomo HS 9'06.00"
Tyan Twissleman SR Atascadero High NM
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Ethan Serpa SR Paso Robles HS 9:47.06
2 Jeremy Costello SR San Luis Obispo High 9:48.97
3 David White SR San Luis Obispo High 9:57.10
4 Callum Bolger FR San Luis Obispo High 10:01.76
5 Trad Berti FR Paso Robles HS 10:05.98
6 Rogelio Flores SO Nipomo HS 10:13.17
7 Diego Ramirez JR Lompoc High School 10:15.33
8 Gannon Chamberlain SO Paso Robles HS 10:19.89
9 Aramis Knox JR San Luis Obispo High 10:36.01
10 Daniel Ordonez FR Orcutt Academy High 10:40.33
11 Jose Palacios JR Templeton High Schoo 10:47.74
12 Taylor Bedrosian SO Paso Robles HS 10:50.81
13 Daniel Gutierrez SO Nipomo HS 10:56.69
14 Noah Aragon SO Lompoc High School 10:57.35
15 Noah Crabtree FR Templeton High Schoo 10:58.75
16 Isaac Acosta FR Lompoc High School 10:58.91
17 Garrett Morgan FR Nipomo HS 11:06.56
18 Felipe Dejesus SO Atascadero High 11:17.62
19 Damon Toste SO Atascadero High 11:17.65
20 William Spencer FR Orcutt Academy High 11:25.04
21 James Stites FR Orcutt Academy High 11:34.07
22 Lucas Baycroft SO Orcutt Academy High 12:16.45
23 Ben Coughlin JR Atascadero High 12:47.82
24 Christian Chriastion FR ernest righetti 14:22.59
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Kyra Meko SR Nipomo HS 11:35.76
2 Annie Meeder FR Paso Robles HS 11:40.17
3 Amanda Schultz SO Paso Robles HS 11:44.51
4 Cassie Dittenhoefer SR Nipomo HS 11:50.77
5 Alycea Heredia SR Orcutt Academy High 11:57.59
6 Kecymar Osuna JR Templeton High Schoo 12:05.95
7 Malea Martin SO San Luis Obispo High 12:35.75
8 Hannah Zemella FR Templeton High Schoo 12:41.43
9 Brynn Frace SR Atascadero High 13:11.51
10 Camille Franco JR Atascadero High 13:15.23
11 Hope Morgan SO San Luis Obispo High 13:23.53
12 Kaetlyn Steller JR Orcutt Academy High 13:27.93
13 Aly Kilcrease JR Paso Robles HS 14:23.08
14 Raven Lopez FR Paso Robles HS 14:40.22
15 Stephanie Mills JR Atascadero High 14:57.22
Event 15 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Jason Germain JR Paso Robles HS 18.59
2 Chris Graphm JR ernest righetti 19.22
3 Mason Steiner FR Paso Robles HS 19.28
4 Mitchell Silva SO ernest righetti 19.38
5 Max Wright JR Atascadero High 19.41
6 Antonio Jasso SR San Luis Obispo High 19.57
7 Robert Comstock Iii SR Paso Robles HS 20.07
8 Lukas Kolesar SO Nipomo HS 20.20
9 Eugene Sepulveda JR Orcutt Academy High 22.48
10 Adam Zaragosa SR Orcutt Academy High 23.15
11 Dawsyn Martone SO Orcutt Academy High 23.19
Event 16 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Allie Molesky SR Nipomo HS 17.12
2 Michaela Howard SR Paso Robles HS 17.15
3 Miranda Barbour JR Templeton High Schoo 17.25
4 Sara Gates SO Atascadero High 17.87
5 Erika Gracyk SO Lompoc High School 18.38
6 Nicola Herdman SO Templeton High Schoo 18.71
7 Averi Kerr FR Paso Robles HS 19.11
8 Gwen Lundy SO Paso Robles HS 19.55
9 Sophia Crabtree FR Templeton High Schoo 20.05
10 Misa Hayashi SR Nipomo HS 21.57
11 Brittney Rodriguez JR ernest righetti 22.73
12 Andie Rupprecht FR San Luis Obispo High 24.43
Brenda Gutierrez SR Nipomo HS DQ
Event 17 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 1:30.97
2 ernest righetti A ernest righetti 1:35.57
3 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 1:35.87
4 Nipomo HS A Nipomo HS 1:36.72
Lompoc High School A Lompoc High School DQ
Atascadero High A Atascadero High DQ
Event 18 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 1:48.19
2 Lompoc High School A Lompoc High School 1:56.16
3 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 1:56.57
4 ernest righetti A ernest righetti 1:57.67
5 Nipomo HS A Nipomo HS 2:04.97
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Allen Kroger SR Templeton High Schoo 1:59.47
2 Kyle Ravera SR Paso Robles HS 2:00.27
3 Thomas Frey JR Paso Robles HS 2:10.51
4 Zack Picin SO ernest righetti 2:11.42
5 David White SR San Luis Obispo High 2:11.66
6 Alexis Manzanares SR Lompoc High School 2:12.54
7 Bo Bermudez SR Lompoc High School 2:13.20
8 Zeke Porter SO Atascadero High 2:14.67
9 Dylan Gillespie JR Nipomo HS 2:14.69
10 Sid Monge JR Paso Robles HS 2:15.48
11 Michael Murach SO Atascadero High 2:16.62
12 Seth Rosario FR Orcutt Academy High 2:25.56
13 Arturo Toral FR Atascadero High 2:28.76
14 Tyler Burnham SO Orcutt Academy High 2:29.12
15 Jose Flores FR San Luis Obispo High 2:30.83
16 Kobi Kelly SO San Luis Obispo High 2:41.18
17 Adam Zaragosa SR Orcutt Academy High 2:59.38
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Madison Moore JR Paso Robles HS 2:20.73
2 Veronica Russell FR Templeton High Schoo 2:22.23
3 Hannah Zemella FR Templeton High Schoo 2:31.74
4 Claire Farrell JR Paso Robles HS 2:33.26
5 Hannah Weaver JR Templeton High Schoo 2:33.42
6 Kristina Melero SR Lompoc High School 2:34.96
7 Claudia Carrillo JR Lompoc High School 2:36.62
8 Vanessa Avila JR Nipomo HS 2:37.05
9 Sara Carta SR Atascadero High 2:38.05
10 Kristina Gonzales FR Atascadero High 2:39.98
11 Devin Corea SR Paso Robles HS 2:40.21
12 .Sophie VanDerguard JR ernest righetti 2:43.34
13 Daxhia Fabela SO Lompoc High School 2:43.70
14 Savannah Lindsey FR Atascadero High 2:49.98
15 Hernandez Flor FR Nipomo HS 2:50.34
16 Savannah Lacasse FR Orcutt Academy High 2:51.37
17 Nathalie Coletta SO Mission College Prep 2:51.78
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Nate Greenelsh JR San Luis Obispo High 11.37
2 Peter Josserand JR Templeton High Schoo 11.42
3 Tyler Gates JR Atascadero High 11.55
4 Richard Foster SO Lompoc High School 11.57
5 Matthew Mihelic SR Paso Robles HS 11.60
6 Derrick Portis JR Lompoc High School 11.82
7 Cole Bradley SR San Luis Obispo High 11.85
8 Ty Jones SO Paso Robles HS 11.88
9 Angle Picaria SO ernest righetti 11.91
10 Nick Kimball JR Nipomo HS 11.93
11 Joseph Duhon JR Nipomo HS 12.01
12 Harrison Labastida JR Nipomo HS 12.10
13 Dylan Smith JR San Luis Obispo High 12.16
14 Patrick Laird SR Mission College Prep 12.20
14 Christian Hauser JR Templeton High Schoo 12.20
16 Marcos Condit JR Paso Robles HS 12.22
17 Conner Kim SR Atascadero High 12.24
18 Ian Bess FR Templeton High Schoo 12.26
19 Shawn Liu JR Mission College Prep 12.43
20 Jared Moore JR Orcutt Academy High 12.62
21 Nathan Schuman JR Mission College Prep 12.70
22 Seth Conn SO ernest righetti 12.76
23 Nick Ducasse JR Atascadero High 12.90
24 Vincent Partida FR Orcutt Academy High 13.02
25 Ryan Green FR Orcutt Academy High 14.05
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Samantha Anderson SR Paso Robles HS 12.93
2 Melanie Acton SR Lompoc High School 12.96
3 Emma Hollister SR San Luis Obispo High 13.34
4 Lexi Johnson JR San Luis Obispo High 13.39
5 Kelly McGuire JR San Luis Obispo High 13.60
6 Carolin Seeger JR ernest righetti 13.63
7 Michelle McPherson SO Paso Robles HS 13.64
8 Courtney Elterman JR Templeton High Schoo 13.65
9 Rachel Andrade JR Atascadero High 13.83
10 Kylie Mendez FR Nipomo HS 13.90
11 Jacqueline San Jule SO Mission College Prep 13.91
12 Cassandra Wobrock SO Orcutt Academy High 13.99
13 Iraya Smith SO Mission College Prep 14.00
14 Codie Wilshusen FR Paso Robles HS 14.05
15 Helaina Hurwitz SR Mission College Prep 14.06
16 Jailyn Wright FR Templeton High Schoo 14.11
17 Tatiana Silva SO Nipomo HS 14.17
18 Angel Mercado JR Orcutt Academy High 14.23
19 Hannah McRoy FR Templeton High Schoo 14.36
20 Kirstin Rosa FR ernest righetti 14.40
21 Sidney Aguilera FR Nipomo HS 14.63
22 Shawna Reagan FR ernest righetti 15.09
23 Marissa Segura SO Orcutt Academy High 17.17
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Raymond Smith JR San Luis Obispo High 50.00
2 Pricer Hitchcock JR San Luis Obispo High 52.00
3 Thomas Frey JR Paso Robles HS 55.19
4 Dylan Prins FR Templeton High Schoo 55.70
5 Marcos Carabontes SO Nipomo HS 55.74
6 Logan Jennings FR Atascadero High 55.85
7 Bryan Copeland SO San Luis Obispo High 56.33
8 Picardo Gutter SR Nipomo HS 56.78
9 Peter Esparza SO Lompoc High School 57.02
10 Andrew Munguia JR Paso Robles HS 57.22
11 Lucas Trompeter SR Paso Robles HS 57.35
12 Zeke Porter SO Atascadero High 58.10
13 Spencer Martinelli SR Templeton High Schoo 58.18
14 Nick Diaz SO ernest righetti 59.65
15 Jack Mount FR Templeton High Schoo 59.90
16 Eric Correrea SO ernest righetti 1:01.16
17 Wolf Billy FR ernest righetti 1:01.90
18 Colin Alm SO Orcutt Academy High 1:03.32
19 Ryan Green FR Orcutt Academy High 1:06.46
20 Josh Barrios JR Nipomo HS 1:26.00
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Kelly Springford SR Nipomo HS 1:02.16
2 Ali Caldera FR Mission College Prep 1:02.78
3 Kirsten Purcell JR Templeton High Schoo 1:04.02
4 Taylor Witcher JR Nipomo HS 1:04.07
5 Madison Mitchell FR Paso Robles HS 1:05.42
6 Hannah Weaver JR Templeton High Schoo 1:05.98
7 Gwen Pipes FR Templeton High Schoo 1:06.67
8 Lilly Hollister FR San Luis Obispo High 1:07.03
9 Kate Miller FR San Luis Obispo High 1:07.35
10 Rylie Johnson SO San Luis Obispo High 1:07.37
11 Valerie Winyuwongsa FR Orcutt Academy High 1:08.44
12 Savannah Lindsey FR Atascadero High 1:10.13
13 Alissa Zarate SO Nipomo HS 1:10.65
14 .Sophie VanDerguard JR ernest righetti 1:12.04
15 Sara Carta SR Atascadero High 1:12.67
16 Aubrey Maxwell SO Lompoc High School 1:14.18
17 Tenley Childs JR Orcutt Academy High 1:20.20
18 Kassandra Cimeros SO ernest righetti 1:21.00
Event 25 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 43.89
2 Nipomo HS A Nipomo HS 45.27
3 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 45.35
4 ernest righetti A ernest righetti 45.43
5 Lompoc High School A Lompoc High School 46.05
6 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 46.09
7 Templeton High Schoo A Templeton High Schoo 46.21
8 Orcutt Academy High A Orcutt Academy High 54.88
Event 26 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Lompoc High School A Lompoc High School 50.36
2 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 52.08
3 Templeton High Schoo A Templeton High Schoo 52.78
4 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 53.03
5 ernest righetti A ernest righetti 55.22
6 Orcutt Academy High A Orcutt Academy High 1:04.50
Event 27 BOYS 300m Low Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Clayton MacKay SO Templeton High Schoo 42.46
2 Jason Bietz JR Atascadero High 43.21
3 Jason Germain JR Paso Robles HS 46.78
4 Mitchell Silva SO ernest righetti 47.06
5 Robert Comstock Iii SR Paso Robles HS 47.15
5 Chris Graphm JR ernest righetti 47.15
7 Antonio Jasso SR San Luis Obispo High 47.40
8 Seve Sarmiento FR Mission College Prep 47.63
9 Josh Lambert SO Atascadero High 48.04
10 Robert Mathews JR Nipomo HS 49.84
Event 28 GIRLS 300m Low Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Angelica Cusworth JR Atascadero High 48.11
2 Sara Gates SO Atascadero High 48.61
3 Michaela Howard SR Paso Robles HS 48.88
4 Allie Molesky SR Nipomo HS 50.18
5 Elissah Gonzales SO Atascadero High 50.35
6 Erika Gracyk SO Lompoc High School 51.73
7 Sophia Crabtree FR Templeton High Schoo 54.68
8 Averi Kerr FR Paso Robles HS 55.64
9 Gwen Lundy SO Paso Robles HS 57.40
10 Misa Hayashi SR Nipomo HS 59.41
11 Sidney Aguilera FR Nipomo HS 1:01.00
12 Victoria Jeffres FR Orcutt Academy High 1:03.83
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Hanse Hollenburger SR ernest righetti 23.18
2 Pricer Hitchcock JR San Luis Obispo High 23.57
3 Matthew Mihelic SR Paso Robles HS 24.02
4 Joseph Duhon JR Nipomo HS 24.57
5 Harrison Labastida JR Nipomo HS 24.61
6 Christian Hauser JR Templeton High Schoo 24.89
7 Kai Givogue JR Nipomo HS 24.98
8 Lucas Trompeter SR Paso Robles HS 25.05
9 Ceddric Bermudez SO San Luis Obispo High 25.21
10 Shawn Liu JR Mission College Prep 25.45
11 Vincent Partida FR Orcutt Academy High 25.50
12 Max Solis SO Mission College Prep 25.85
13 Darren Harris FR Atascadero High 26.18
14 Angle Picaria SO ernest righetti 26.30
15 Spencer Lewis FR Atascadero High 27.19
16 Walter Colvin SR Orcutt Academy High 27.24
17 Colin Alm SO Orcutt Academy High 28.31
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Melanie Acton SR Lompoc High School 26.61
2 Chantel Dunson SR Lompoc High School 27.79
3 Michelle McPherson SO Paso Robles HS 28.04
4 Rachel Andrade JR Atascadero High 28.29
5 Miriam Robles FR Templeton High Schoo 28.58
6 Alyssa Balviez FR ernest righetti 28.78
7 Cassandra Wobrock SO Orcutt Academy High 29.01
8 Jailyn Wright FR Templeton High Schoo 29.32
9 Jacqueline San Jule SO Mission College Prep 29.61
10 Nicole Tucay SR Orcutt Academy High 29.77
11 Aundrea Mendoza FR Paso Robles HS 29.80
12 Alissa Zarate SO Nipomo HS 30.15
13 Shawna Reagan FR ernest righetti 30.63
14 Jennifer Zakaria FR San Luis Obispo High 30.68
15 Nicola Herdman SO Templeton High Schoo 30.89
16 Erin Spillane FR Mission College Prep 31.24
17 Alicia Foster SO ernest righetti 31.67
18 Makena Gillespie FR Nipomo HS 31.99
19 Tihana Garcia JR Nipomo HS 32.18
20 Jacqueline Steller JR Orcutt Academy High 34.14
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Andrew Stafford SO Morro Bay HS 4:35.93
2 Sid Monge JR Paso Robles HS 4:38.34
3 Daniel Tull JR Atascadero High 4:41.08
4 Joshua Potter SO Paso Robles HS 4:42.35
5 Zach Chamberlain Paso Robles HS 4:43.21
6 James Sever SO Coastal Christian 4:43.81
7 Trevor Howell FR Atascadero High 4:54.92
8 Brandon Smith SO Paso Robles HS 4:56.00
9 Rogelio Flores SO Nipomo HS 4:57.12
10 Diego Ramirez JR Lompoc High School 4:58.93
11 Steven Alvarado JR Lompoc High School 4:59.26
12 Ethan McSwain JR San Luis Obispo High 4:59.90
13 Tyler Eigenhuis JR Atascadero High 5:00.00
14 Gabriel Leonides SR Lompoc High School 5:04.50
15 Kieran Bolger JR San Luis Obispo High 5:05.45
16 Dylan Gillespie JR Nipomo HS 5:06.36
17 David Bloom FR San Luis Obispo High 5:07.39
18 Jose Palacios JR Templeton High Schoo 5:09.43
19 Noah Crabtree FR Templeton High Schoo 5:10.57
20 Matt White FR San Luis Obispo High 5:11.45
21 Daniel Gutierrez SO Nipomo HS 5:12.27
22 Daniel Ordonez FR Orcutt Academy High 5:15.08
23 Garrett Morgan FR Nipomo HS 5:18.67
24 Alexis Manzanares SR Lompoc High School 5:21.56
25 William Spencer FR Orcutt Academy High 5:26.37
26 Tegan Fleishman FR Atascadero High 5:37.92
27 James Stites FR Orcutt Academy High 5:38.35
28 Lucas Baycroft SO Orcutt Academy High 5:49.89
29 Jared Castillio SR ernest righetti 7:16.70
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Kyra Meko SR Nipomo HS 5:22.91
2 Gracie Albano SR Nipomo HS 5:28.21
3 Brittni Frace SO Atascadero High 5:36.69
4 Ellie Nisbet FR Atascadero High 5:37.16
5 Kecymar Osuna JR Templeton High Schoo 5:37.29
6 Amanda Schultz SO Paso Robles HS 5:38.17
7 Cassie Dittenhoefer SR Nipomo HS 5:45.60
8 Carina Rodriguez JR Lompoc High School 5:48.70
9 Alycea Heredia SR Orcutt Academy High 5:52.51
10 Kylie Rodriguez JR Nipomo HS 5:58.47
11 Gwen Pipes FR Templeton High Schoo 5:59.26
12 .Sophie VanDerguard JR ernest righetti 6:00.52
13 Sarah Pihl SO San Luis Obispo High 6:00.68
14 Daxhia Fabela SO Lompoc High School 6:22.37
15 Jenna Winslow JR Atascadero High 6:25.70
16 Kenidi Campa JR San Luis Obispo High 6:26.38
17 Kaetlyn Steller JR Orcutt Academy High 6:27.69
18 Savannah Lacasse FR Orcutt Academy High 6:52.67
19 Tran Zachoi Paso Robles HS 6:53.44
Event 33 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 3:32.84
2 Templeton High Schoo A Templeton High Schoo 3:35.72
3 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 3:36.09
4 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 3:40.05
5 Morro Bay HS A Morro Bay HS 3:44.12
6 Nipomo HS A Nipomo HS 3:46.27
7 ernest righetti A ernest righetti 3:59.16
Event 34 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 4:11.94
2 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 4:14.02
3 Nipomo HS A Nipomo HS 4:21.03
4 Templeton High Schoo A Templeton High Schoo 4:22.68
5 Mission College Prep A Mission College Prep 4:34.41
Event 35 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 10:01.79
2 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 10:02.82
3 Lompoc High School A Lompoc High School 10:22.98
4 Nipomo HS A Nipomo HS 10:35.99
Event 36 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Morro Bay HS A Morro Bay HS 8:18.73
2 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 8:21.69
3 ernest righetti A ernest righetti 8:46.97
4 Lompoc High School A Lompoc High School 8:55.49
5 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 9:02.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]