2013 Cal Poly ShareSlo.com Invitational
San Luis Obispo, CA
Results online at Phototiming.com
03/16/2013 - 03/16/2013
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1 1 CAL POLY POLY 89.000 2 FRESNO STATE FRES 71.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1 1 CAL POLY POLY 97.500 2 FRESNO STATE FRES 61.000 MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2 1 CAL POLY POLY 95.000 2 UC SANTA BARBARA UCSB 51.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2 1 CAL POLY POLY 106.500 2 UC SANTA BARBARA UCSB 43.500 MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 3 1 FRESNO STATE FRES 76.000 2 UC SANTA BARBARA UCSB 59.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 3 1 FRESNO STATE FRES 73.000 2 UC SANTA BARBARA UCSB 45.000
Event 1 WOMENS Hammer Throw
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Meagan McKee SO Fresno State 52.61m 172'07.25" 2 Nicole Uikilifi JR Fresno State 50.60m 166'00.00" 3 Veronica Gines JR UC Santa Barbara 49.13m 161'02.25" 4 Tawnya Turton JR Fresno State 48.37m 158'08.25" 5 Anamanu Folau SO Fresno State 45.86m 150'05.50" 6 Jaylynn Farley Fresno State 45.64m 149'08.75" 7 Lindsay McKee San Jose City Colleg 45.06m 147'10.00" 8 Talaivosa Hingano SO Cal Poly 44.81m 147'00.00" 9 Erika Peyton Fresno State 43.29m 142'00.25" 10 Kayley Braucher Fresno State 42.94m 140'10.50" 11 Ashley Alama UC Santa Barbara 39.45m 129'05.00" 12 Kelly George UNATTACHED 38.78m 127'02.75" 13 Heather Hawes UC Santa Barbara 37.10m 121'08.50" 14 Allyssa Manning JR UC Santa Barbara 37.01m 121'05.00" 15 Kara Caskey Cal Poly 32.48m 106'06.50" 16 Sofia Cervantes College of Sequoias 19.25m 63'01.75" Brittney Anderson College of Sequoias FOUL Irene Kujore JR UC Santa Barbara DNS J'Quyra Moncur-Blue JR Fresno State DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 MENS Hammer Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Albert Hughes UC Santa Barbara 53.68m 176'01.25" 2 Nicholas Bultman Cal Poly 50.81m 166'08.25" 3 Michael Amadi SO San Jose City Colleg 45.51m 149'03.50" 4 Brice Sandri Fresno State 39.68m 130'02.00" 5 Viet Duong SO San Jose City Colleg 37.61m 123'04.50" 6 Justin Vela UNATTACHED 33.63m 110'04.00" 7 Zac Rainey UNATTACHED 32.60m 106'11.25" 8 Francisco Orozco College of Sequoias 30.22m 99'01.75" 9 Sean Bennett Cuesta College 26.67m 87'06.00" 10 Adolfo Covarrubias College of Sequoias 25.65m 84'01.75" 11 Samuel Barsoum Cuesta College 20.88m 68'06.00" Mark Palacios UNATTACHED FOUL Jarrod Ames SO College of Sequoias FOUL
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 WOMENS Pole Vault |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Planell Cruz Diamara SO San Jose City Colleg 4.00m 13'01.25" 2 Mallory Gilbert UNATTACHED 4.00m 13'01.25" 3 Sian Morgan UNATTACHED 3.85m 12'07.50" 4 Clara Davis SO Cal Poly 3.70m 12'01.50" 5 Gabby Murray Cal Poly 3.55m 11'07.75" 5 Amy Loschivo Cal Poly 3.55m 11'07.75" 7 Ferrin Peterson JR Cal Poly 3.55m 11'07.75" 8 Grace Mann JR UNATTACHED 3.55m 11'07.75" 9 Emily Soley SO San Jose City Colleg 3.40m 11'01.75" 10 Siera Hearne SO Cal Poly 3.40m 11'01.75" 11 Alyana Nicolas San Jose City Colleg 3.25m 10'07.75" 12 Riley Hasche Cal Poly 3.10m 10'02.00" 12 Cassandra Centofranchi UC Santa Barbara 3.10m 10'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 MENS Pole Vault |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 John Prader SR Cal Poly 5.50m 18'00.50" 2 Kyle Inks UNATTACHED 4.90m 16'00.75" 3 Patrick Hughes UNATTACHED 4.90m 16'00.75" 4 Connor Hall UNATTACHED 4.90m 16'00.75" 5 Josiah Becker Cuesta College 4.75m 15'07.00" 6 Aj Inouye SO Cal Poly 4.60m 15'01.00" Aj Teunissen Cuesta College NM Tynan Graham Cuesta College NM Benjamin Fox SO Fresno State NM Taylor Duncan SR UC Santa Barbara NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 WOMENS Long Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Sharon Day ASICS 6.14m 20'01.50" +5.8m/s 2 Kendal Nielsen Cal Poly 5.58m 18'03.50" +2.6m/s 3 Kelsey Harper UNATTACHED 5.29m 17'04.25" +5.5m/s 4 Shereese Cutler JR Cal Poly 5.23m 17'01.75" +3.2m/s 5 Alex Dalley UNATTACHED 5.16m 16'11.00" +2.0m/s 6 Sylvana Swain Allan Hancock Colleg 4.48m 14'08.25" +2.6m/s 7 Ariel Becker SR UNATTACHED 4.38m 14'04.25" +2.4m/s
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 MENS Long Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Joshua Kimbrough Laureta UNATTACHED 7.04m 23'01.00" +1.3m/s 2 Dante Spears SO San Jose City Colleg 6.17m 20'02.75" +3.0m/s 2 Matt Nelsen SO Cal Poly 6.17m 20'02.75" +4.2m/s 2 Tyler Davey SO Cal Poly 6.17m 20'02.75" +0.0m/s 5 Dustin Holtz UC Santa Barbara 6.12m 20'00.75" +1.9m/s 6 Christopher Toh SR UNATTACHED 5.98m 19'07.25" +1.8m/s 7 Michael Linsangan Allan Hancock Colleg 5.86m 19'02.50" +3.9m/s
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 WOMENS Javelin Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Aisha Adams Wmns Athletic Perf.F 46.48m 152'05.75" 2 Annett Fleming UNATTACHED 44.23m 145'01.25" 3 Rebecca Halvorson JR Cal Poly 38.74m 127'01.00" 4 Lindsay Schwartz Wmns Athletic Perf.F 36.18m 118'08.25" 5 Michelle Rose SR Fresno State 35.37m 116'00.50" 6 Lindsee Handel Cuesta College 28.99m 95'01.25" 7 Ariel Becker SR UNATTACHED 23.17m 76'00.00" 8 Alex Dalley UNATTACHED 17.24m 56'06.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 MENS Javelin Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Ashton Eaton Nike 66.64m 218'07.50" 2 Nick Ahrold Cal Poly 62.99m 206'07.75" 3 Derek Oliver SR Fresno State 56.57m 185'07.00" 4 Patrick Clemons Cuesta College 53.87m 176'08.75" 5 Alex Ziebart Cal Poly 52.90m 173'06.50" 6 Kory Stephens JR Fresno State 51.34m 168'05.25" 7 Bret Wilson Cal Poly 46.17m 151'05.50" 8 Viet Duong SO San Jose City Colleg 45.40m 148'11.25" 9 Michael Antenucci Cuesta College 33.57m 110'01.50" Adolfo Covarrubias College of Sequoias NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 WOMENS Shot Put |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Irene Kujore JR UC Santa Barbara 15.54m 50'11.75" 2 Meagan McKee SO Fresno State 15.17m 49'09.00" 3 Sharon Day ASICS 14.77m 48'05.50" 4 Anamanu Folau SO Fresno State 13.59m 44'07.00" 5 Talaivosa Hingano SO Cal Poly 13.10m 42'11.75" 6 Barbara Nwaba Wmns Athletic Perf.F 12.53m 41'01.25" 7 Jaylynn Farley Fresno State 12.18m 39'11.50" 8 Jen Cotten UNATTACHED 11.43m 37'06.00" 9 Allyssa Manning JR UC Santa Barbara 11.34m 37'02.25" 10 Kayley Braucher Fresno State 11.15m 36'06.75" 11 Erika Peyton Fresno State 10.70m 35'01.25" 12 Kelly George UNATTACHED 10.48m 34'04.50" 13 Mary Andino SR UNATTACHED 9.87m 32'04.50" 14 Jayme Gonzalez San Jose City Colleg 9.70m 31'09.75" 15 Alex Dalley UNATTACHED 9.16m 30'00.50" 16 Veronica Sua Allan Hancock Colleg 8.45m 27'08.50" 17 Brittney Anderson College of Sequoias 7.61m 24'11.50" 18 Sofia Cervantes College of Sequoias 7.37m 24'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 MENS Shot Put |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Brian Hutchison SO Cal Poly 16.08m 52'09.00" 2 Nicholas Bultman Cal Poly 14.97m 49'01.25" 3 Brice Sandri Fresno State 14.68m 48'01.75" 4 Pat Smith JR UC Santa Barbara 14.56m 47'09.00" 5 Joseph Blue Fresno State 14.53m 47'08.00" 6 Justin Cutler JR Fresno State 14.52m 47'07.50" 7 Damian Warner UNATTACHED 13.83m 45'04.25" 8 Stephen Leach UC Santa Barbara 13.52m 44'04.25" 9 Bret Wilson Cal Poly 13.12m 43'00.50" 10 Viet Duong SO San Jose City Colleg 12.86m 42'02.25" 11 Cody Fleming UNATTACHED 12.74m 41'09.50" 12 Devin Bennett SO Cal Poly 11.76m 38'06.75" 13 Bruce Detter Allan Hancock Colleg 11.52m 37'09.50" 14 Justin Vela UNATTACHED 10.79m 35'04.75" 15 Francisco Orozco College of Sequoias 10.09m 33'01.00" 16 Sean Bennett Cuesta College 8.78m 28'09.50" 17 Samuel Barsoum Cuesta College 8.77m 28'09.25" Joshua Hines SO Cal Poly NM Michael Amadi SO San Jose City Colleg NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 WOMENS High Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Danielle Bryan Cal Poly 1.68m 5'06.00" 2 Jessica Sarguson SO Cal Poly 1.58m 5'02.00" 2 Asha Robinson Cuesta College 1.58m 5'02.00" Bree Carbajal Fresno State NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 MENS High Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Darian Hutson JR Fresno State 2.03m 6'07.75" 2 Max Villalba JR UC Santa Barbara 1.98m 6'05.75" 3 Daniel Carlson Cal Poly 1.93m 6'03.75" 4 Darin Maiden Fresno State 1.93m 6'03.75"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 WOMENS Discus Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Anamanu Folau SO Fresno State 46.01m 150'11.25" 2 Irene Kujore JR UC Santa Barbara 45.39m 148'11.00" 3 Kathleen Guzman SO UC Santa Barbara 42.08m 138'00.50" 4 Kayley Braucher Fresno State 41.96m 137'07.75" 5 Erika Peyton Fresno State 41.03m 134'07.25" 6 Ashley Alama UC Santa Barbara 40.54m 133'00.00" 7 Jaylynn Farley Fresno State 39.90m 130'10.75" 8 Danielle Lauinger JR Cal Poly 39.31m 128'11.50" 9 Meagan McKee SO Fresno State 39.24m 128'08.75" 10 Rose Doylemason Cal Poly 29.74m 97'06.75" 11 Mary Andino SR UNATTACHED 29.70m 97'05.25" 12 Jayme Gonzalez San Jose City Colleg 29.03m 95'02.75" 13 Kelly George UNATTACHED 28.54m 93'07.50" Nicole Uikilifi JR Fresno State FOUL
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 MENS Discus Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Brice Sandri Fresno State 50.38m 165'03.25" 2 Christopher Hamilton UNATTACHED 49.25m 161'06.75" 3 Joshua Hines SO Cal Poly 48.63m 159'06.50" 4 Albert Hughes UC Santa Barbara 47.78m 156'09.00" 5 Julian Samson UNATTACHED 47.00m 154'02.25" 6 Justin Cutler JR Fresno State 46.86m 153'08.75" 7 Brian Hutchison SO Cal Poly 46.65m 153'00.50" 8 Nicholas Bultman Cal Poly 45.87m 150'05.75" 9 Alex Horncliff Cal Poly 42.06m 137'11.75" 10 Bret Wilson Cal Poly 37.82m 124'00.75" 11 Michael Amadi SO San Jose City Colleg 37.24m 122'02.00" 12 Bruce Detter Allan Hancock Colleg 36.69m 120'04.25" 13 Danny Loop UC Santa Barbara 36.50m 119'09.00" 14 Viet Duong SO San Jose City Colleg 35.73m 117'02.50" 15 Samuel Barsoum Cuesta College 33.79m 110'10.25" 16 Mark Palacios UNATTACHED 33.50m 109'10.75" 16 Zac Rainey UNATTACHED 33.50m 109'10.75" 18 Stephen Leach UC Santa Barbara 33.34m 109'04.50" 19 Travis Sturgill SO UNATTACHED 32.08m 105'02.75" 20 Devin Bennett SO Cal Poly 31.76m 104'02.25" 21 Jarrod Ames SO College of Sequoias 31.04m 101'10.00" 22 Sean Bennett Cuesta College 29.14m 95'07.00" Joseph Blue Fresno State FOUL
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 WOMENS Triple Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Kendal Nielsen Cal Poly 11.91m 39'00.75" +0.9m/s 2 Fabrina Espinoza JR Fresno State 11.21m 36'09.25" +2.1m/s 3 Ashley Hatcher JR Fresno State 11.17m 36'07.75" +1.3m/s 4 Kelsey Harper UNATTACHED 10.70m 35'01.25" +3.0m/s 5 Sylvana Swain Allan Hancock Colleg 10.15m 33'03.50" +2.3m/s
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 MENS Triple Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Jeremy Thompson SO San Jose City Colleg 14.29m 46'10.50" +3.2m/s 2 Dezmond Smith Cuesta College 13.36m 43'09.75" +2.7m/s 3 Tyler Davey SO Cal Poly 13.11m 43'00.00" +2.7m/s
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 MENS 3000m Steeple |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Blake Ahrold JR Cal Poly 9:04.31 2 Cm April SO San Jose City Colleg 9:45.85 3 Barron Maizland JR Boise State TC 9:50.82 4 Kevin Poythress SO Fresno State 9:58.69 Brandon Shirck UNATTACHED DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 19 WOMENS 4x100m Relay |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Fresno State A Fresno State 46.52 2 Cal Poly A Cal Poly 46.85 3 Cal Poly B Cal Poly 47.97
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 MENS 4x100m Relay |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 San Jose City Colleg A San Jose City Colleg 45.10
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 WOMENS 100m Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Lindsay Schwartz Wmns Athletic Perf.F 14.17 +1.9m/s 2 Annett Fleming UNATTACHED 14.47 +1.9m/s 3 Cherise Dixon SR UC Santa Barbara 15.15 +1.9m/s 4 Riley Cooks Cuesta College 15.40 +1.9m/s 5 Kelsey Harper UNATTACHED 15.64 +1.9m/s 6 Alex Dalley UNATTACHED 16.33 +1.9m/s
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 MENS 110m Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Ashton Eaton Nike 13.76 +2.4M/S N 2 Eric Surprenant UNATTACHED 14.59 +2.2M/S NW 3 Sean Johnson JR UC Santa Barbara 14.68 +2.2M/S NW 4 David Williams UNATTACHED 14.70 +2.2M/S NW 5 Keanne Bland Fresno State 15.29 +2.2M/S NW 6 Max Clark Cuesta College 15.88 +2.4M/S N 7 Bobby Mueller JR Boise State TC 16.57 +2.4M/S N 8 Deanthony White Cuesta College 16.58 +2.4M/S N 9 Jayjoel Fernandez Fresno State 16.66 +2.4M/S N
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 WOMENS 400m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 A'Jah Love Cal Poly 57.95 2 Aspen Makkar JR Cal Poly 59.37 3 Meghan De La torre JR Fresno State 1:01.66 4 Susie Styles Cuesta College 1:08.44
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 24 MENS 400m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Jordan Scott JR UC Santa Barbara 47.88 2 Daniel Williford SO Fresno State 51.39 3 Louie Balderama Allan Hancock Colleg 51.96 4 Chance Moses SO UC Santa Barbara 52.21 5 Allen Kroger UNATTACHED 52.89 6 Brian Lang Cuesta College 53.59 7 Matt Ortiz Cuesta College 53.90 8 Andrew Sorenson Cal Poly Distance Cl 54.48 9 Nathaniel Adams Cuesta College 54.76
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 25 WOMENS 1500m Run |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Ashley Windsor Cal Poly 4:36.11 2 Hanna Edwards SO Cal Poly 4:37.26 3 Michelle Read Cal Poly 4:37.67 4 Carina Mendoza SO Fresno State 4:38.07 5 Savannah Pio SO Cal Poly 4:38.51 6 Rachel Bush Cal Poly 4:39.30 7 Courtney Lightfoot SR UC Santa Barbara 4:40.19 8 Ari Selix SR UC Santa Barbara 4:41.10 9 Meagan Paracholski Fresno State 4:41.90 10 Kasey Urman Cal Poly 4:43.53 11 Mary Jo Wright Cal Poly 4:44.16 12 Christine Cooperstein JR UC Santa Barbara 4:45.37 13 Saylah Barserian SO Fresno State 4:50.37 14 Jessica Chadwick JR UC Santa Barbara 4:51.05 15 Annie Whitford UNATTACHED 4:55.45 16 Mary Hillis UNATTACHED 4:56.14 17 Jessica Sarguson Cal Poly 5:04.81 18 Aly Voth UNATTACHED 5:11.04 19 Taylor Mogg Cal Poly Distance Cl 5:12.94 20 Mollee Huisinga Cal Poly Distance Cl 5:20.71
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 MENS 1500m Run |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Kyle Lynch Cal Poly 3:55.26 2 Doug Bettisworth SR Cal Poly 3:55.53 3 Chris Frias SO Cal Poly 3:56.12 4 Bryce Rausa JR UC Santa Barbara 3:56.68 5 Juan Parades SR UC Santa Barbara 3:57.21 6 Sean Davidson SO Cal Poly 3:57.49 7 Nick Woolf Cal Poly 3:58.13 8 Aric Champagne SR Cal Poly 3:59.43 9 Eric Hayen UNATTACHED 3:59.99 10 Bryan Guijarro UNATTACHED 4:01.30 11 Tyler Brady SR UNATTACHED 4:01.67 12 Adam Avila UC Santa Barbara 4:04.26 13 Andrew Verdin UNATTACHED 4:04.70 14 Riess Haslam UNATTACHED 4:05.91 15 Austin Goodheart JR UC Santa Barbara 4:06.48 16 Alec Dominguez UNATTACHED 4:07.52 17 Abel Mogesse UC Santa Barbara 4:09.64 18 Graham Bultema Cal Poly Distance Cl 4:11.41 19 Sam Kane UNATTACHED 4:14.90 20 Nathan Esparza Fresno State 4:15.83 21 Robert Potter Cal Poly Distance Cl 4:21.50 22 Levi Nelson SO Boise State TC 4:23.41 23 Donny Knapp JR Boise State TC 4:26.83 24 Reed Breuer Cal Poly Distance Cl 4:29.81 25 Duncan Davis-Hall Cal Poly Distance Cl 4:31.22
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 WOMENS 100m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Breeauna Thompson JR Fresno State 12.05 +2.9M/S NW 2 Mishe' Scott Cal Poly 12.20 +2.9M/S NW 3 Kendal Nielsen Cal Poly 12.43 +2.9M/S NW 4 Jessica Williams JR Cal Poly 12.54 +2.9M/S NW 5 Annette Washington SO Fresno State 12.77 +2.9M/S NW 6 Jazmine Louis Fresno State 12.80 +2.9M/S NW 7 Brittany Fulton UC Santa Barbara 12.96 +2.9M/S NW 8 Ariel Becker SR UNATTACHED 13.19 +3.1M/S N 9 Brittany Heyano SO Fresno State 13.22 +3.1M/S N
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 MENS 100m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Cameron Parker JR Fresno State 10.48 +4.7M/S N 2 Devin Harrison Fresno State 10.67 +4.7M/S N 3 Chris Nicholls SO Cal Poly 10.68 +4.7M/S N 4 Joshua Thornton Allan Hancock Colleg 10.84 +4.7M/S N 5 Dustin Holtz UC Santa Barbara 11.03 +4.7M/S N 6 Michael Johnson SO San Jose City Colleg 11.31 +4.7M/S N 7 Steven Morelli SO Boise State TC 11.36 +3.2M/S NW 8 Dante Spears SO San Jose City Colleg 11.37 +4.7M/S N 9 Christopher Toh SR UNATTACHED 11.53 +3.2M/S NW 10 Tony Andres Ii San Jose City Colleg 11.66 +4.7M/S N 11 Chad Kadel SO Boise State TC 12.02 +3.2M/S NW
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 29 WOMENS 400m Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Lauren Madigan SO Cal Poly 1:04.17 2 Shereese Cutler JR Cal Poly 1:05.98 3 Daryenne Wickliffe SO Cal Poly 1:06.68 4 Cherise Dixon SR UC Santa Barbara 1:07.05 5 Kelsey Harper UNATTACHED 1:10.18 6 Katherine Whitelock UNATTACHED 1:11.39 7 Lindsee Handel Cuesta College 1:15.79 8 Rebecca Flores Cuesta College 1:19.15
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 MENS 400m Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Eric Surprenant UNATTACHED 53.11 2 David Namnath JR Cal Poly 53.18 3 Jimmy Martin SR UC Santa Barbara 54.76 4 Winton Nguyen JR UC Santa Barbara 56.43 5 Jackson Day UNATTACHED 56.71 6 Trevor Lien Cal Poly 58.13 7 Maxwell Leage Cuesta College 59.51 8 Bobby Mueller JR Boise State TC 1:01.60
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 31 WOMENS 800m Run |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Lia Rivers-Birt JR Cal Poly 2:11.29 2 Jenna Davis SO Cal Poly 2:12.93 3 Elaina Cromer SO Cal Poly 2:13.14 4 Jessica Morisoli UNATTACHED 2:16.39 5 Alyson Delarosa SO Fresno State 2:16.56 6 Ari Selix SR UC Santa Barbara 2:17.34 7 Dezirae Johnson Fresno State 2:17.49 8 Kyra Johnson Fresno State 2:17.56 9 Allie Sulaitis UNATTACHED 2:18.68 10 Deanna Ribeiro Fresno State 2:19.81 11 Aeron Arlin Genet UNATTACHED 2:20.68 12 Saylah Barserian SO Fresno State 2:24.37 13 Kelly Duffy Fresno State 2:24.95 14 Regan Dyer UNATTACHED 2:26.62 15 Cassidy Heckman UNATTACHED 2:27.95 16 Jeniffer Frere UNATTACHED 2:32.14
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 32 MENS 800m Run |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 John Guerrero JR Cal Poly 1:53.55 2 Phillip Reid UNATTACHED 1:54.38 3 Chriss Grimble Fresno State 1:54.76 4 Erik Pinuelas UNATTACHED 1:55.31 5 Evan Quigley Cal Poly Distance Cl 1:57.63 6 Barron Maizland JR Boise State TC 1:58.71 7 Tony Guzman Fresno State 1:59.75 8 Brennen Davis SO Fresno State 2:00.17 9 Ryan Compagnone Boise State TC 2:02.09 10 Parker Scanlon Cal Poly Distance Cl 2:02.59
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 33 WOMENS 200m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Lindsay Schwartz Wmns Athletic Perf.F 24.28 +3.9M/S N 2 Erica Goynes Cal Poly 24.41 +3.9M/S N 3 Sharon Day ASICS 24.49 +3.9M/S N 4 Jen Cotten UNATTACHED 24.51 +3.9M/S N 5 Amanda Rodriguez SR UC Santa Barbara 24.79 +3.9M/S N 6 Tanae Turner SO Fresno State 25.52 +3.9M/S N 7 Annette Washington SO Fresno State 26.02 +3.9M/S N 8 Cherrelle McMillian SR UC Santa Barbara 26.08 +3.2M/S N 9 Annett Fleming UNATTACHED 26.25 +3.2M/S N 10 Brittany Fulton UC Santa Barbara 26.72 +3.9M/S N 11 Ariel Becker SR UNATTACHED 27.10 +3.2M/S N 12 Jazmine Louis Fresno State 27.44 +3.2M/S N 13 Brittany Heyano SO Fresno State 27.59 +3.2M/S N 14 Alex Dalley UNATTACHED 27.67 +3.2M/S N
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 MENS 200m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Marquis Caldwell SR UC Santa Barbara 21.83 +3.5M/S N 2 Evan Walker JR UC Santa Barbara 22.09 +3.5M/S N 3 Jake Vowels JR UC Santa Barbara 22.18 +3.5M/S N 4 Devante O'Connor Fresno State 22.21 +3.5M/S N 5 Eric Severiano JR UC Santa Barbara 22.25 +3.5M/S N 6 Michael Aiken SO UC Santa Barbara 22.32 +3.5M/S N 7 Dante Spears SO San Jose City Colleg 22.68 +1.8M/S NW 8 Josiah Becker Cuesta College 22.81 +1.8M/S NW 9 Dustin Holtz UC Santa Barbara 22.86 +1.8M/S NW 10 Jeffrey Dewall Fresno State 23.04 +1.8M/S NW 11 Steven Morelli SO Boise State TC 23.05 +1.8M/S NW 12 Joshua Swaney JR Cal Poly 23.17 +3.5M/S N 13 Alek Johnson Cal Poly 23.21 +3.5M/S N 14 Ty Robb Cuesta College 23.40 +1.8M/S NW 15 Chance Moses SO UC Santa Barbara 23.83 +1.8M/S NW 16 Chad Kadel SO Boise State TC 24.92 +1.8M/S NW
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 35 WOMENS 5000m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Meghan Breadmore Cal Poly 17:44.59 2 Ashley Bergstrom Cal Poly 18:32.78 3 Mollee Huisinga Cal Poly Distance Cl 19:19.74
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 36 MENS 5000m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Jamison Mora UNATTACHED 14:44.98 2 Micheal Johnson SR Cal Poly 15:15.60 3 Daniel Vartanian JR Fresno State 15:22.34 4 Jeff Miles Cal Poly 15:23.80 5 Mitch Moriarty SO Cal Poly 15:28.64 6 Stephen Scrafford UNATTACHED 15:32.79 7 Dimitri Voytilla UNATTACHED 15:37.80 8 Garrett Edwards UNATTACHED 16:51.29 9 Christopher Breckenridge JR Boise State TC 17:33.29
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 37 WOMENS 4x400m Relay |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Fresno State A Fresno State 3:47.46 2 Cal Poly A Cal Poly 3:54.03 3 Cal Poly B Cal Poly 4:00.10 4 Fresno State B Fresno State 4:09.88
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 38 MENS 4x400m Relay |
NAME TEAM MARK 1 Nike A Nike 3:18.20 2 Fresno State A Fresno State 3:18.95 3 Cal Poly A Cal Poly 3:25.21 4 Fresno State B Fresno State 3:28.14 5 Cuesta College A Cuesta College 3:30.54 6 Boise State Track Cl A Boise State TC 3:39.70