UCSB,Fresno State,CSUN,Sac State,Cal Poly
Hosted by Cal Poly, San Luis Obispo
Results online at Phototiming.com
04/30/05 - 04/30/05
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1 |
1 | CAL POLY | CP | 93.000 |
2 | CSUN | CSUN | 87.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1 |
1 | CAL POLY | CP | 91.000 |
2 | CSUN | CSUN | 79.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2 |
1 | FRESNO STATE | FS | 101.000 |
2 | CAL POLY | CP | 87.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2 |
1 | FRESNO STATE | FS | 99.000 |
2 | CAL POLY | CP | 86.500 |
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 3 |
1 | CAL POLY | CP | 98.000 |
2 | SAC STATE | SAC | 84.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 3 |
1 | CAL POLY | CP | 103.000 |
2 | SAC STATE | SAC | 74.500 |
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 4 |
1 | CAL POLY | CP | 96.000 |
2 | UCSB | UCSB | 87.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 4 |
1 | UCSB | UCSB | 92.500 |
2 | CAL POLY | CP | 90.500 |
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 5 |
1 | FRESNO STATE | FS | 111.000 |
2 | CSUN | CSUN | 69.500 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 5 |
1 | FRESNO STATE | FS | 111.000 |
2 | CSUN | CSUN | 66.500 |
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 6 |
1 | CSUN | CSUN | 95.000 |
2 | SAC STATE | SAC | 79.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 6 |
1 | CSUN | CSUN | 87.000 |
2 | SAC STATE | SAC | 79.500 |
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 7 |
1 | UCSB | UCSB | 90.000 |
2 | CSUN | CSUN | 86.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 7 |
1 | UCSB | UCSB | 102.000 |
2 | CSUN | CSUN | 71.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 8 |
1 | FRESNO STATE | FS | 112.000 |
2 | SAC STATE | SAC | 71.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 8 |
1 | FRESNO STATE | FS | 124.500 |
2 | SAC STATE | SAC | 58.750 |
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 9 |
1 | FRESNO STATE | FS | 107.000 |
2 | UCSB | UCSB | 78.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 9 |
1 | FRESNO STATE | FS | 99.250 |
2 | UCSB | UCSB | 89.250 |
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 10 |
1 | SAC STATE | SAC | 90.000 |
2 | UCSB | UCSB | 88.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 10 |
1 | UCSB | UCSB | 111.500 |
2 | SAC STATE | SAC | 69.500 |
[Top of Page] [Event List]
1 Toni Smith CSUN 6.36 20'10.25" +0.5m/s
2 Natoya Woods CSUN 6.16 20'02.50" +2.1m/s
3 Candace Babb CSUN 6.00 19'08.00" +1.1m/s
4 Katie Christianson FS 5.98 19'07.25" +0.4m/s
5 Lashana Verdon CSUN 5.84 19'01.75" +0.2m/s
6 Cortney Stafford CP 5.68 18'07.50" -0.8m/s
7 Emily Griffin SAC 5.66 18'06.75" +1m/s
8 Tyreina Henley-Henders SAC 5.63 18'05.50" +0.3m/s
9 Katie Kramer UCSB 5.60 18'04.25" +1.4m/s
10 Chelsea Haverty UCSB 5.54 18'02.00" -0.3m/s
11 Tonisha Henson FS 5.37 17'07.25" -1.2m/s
12 Kim Christiansen UCSB 5.27 17'03.25" -1.2m/s
13 Ashley Coelho UCSB 5.07 16'07.50" -1.4m/s
14 Chelsea Fuller SAC 5.04 16'06.25" +0.3m/s
Brittany Ricketts CSUN FOUL m/s
Winnie Fletcher FS FOUL m/s
Sparkle Anderson CP FOUL m/s
[Top of Page] [Event List]
1 Dashalle Andrews CSUN 7.55 24'09.00" +2.3m/s
2 Jeremy Garcia CSUN 7.41 24'03.50" +3.8m/s
3 Alex Jones FS 7.28 23'10.50" +2.5m/s
4 Brandon Parker SAC 7.26 23'09.75" +2.4m/s
5 Justin Johnson CSUN 7.25 23'09.25" +1.7m/s
6 Isaac Herrera UCSB 7.15 23'05.50" +2m/s
7 Robert Calzadilla FS 7.00 22'11.50" +2.4m/s
8 DeAnte Brown FS 6.86 22'06.00" +2.8m/s
9 Jason Holmes CP 6.86 22'06.00" +2.4m/s
10 Jonathon Moore CSUN 6.77 22'02.50" m/s
11 Daniel Poyner CP 6.76 22'02.00" m/s
12 Kyle Montgomery FS 6.74 22'01.25" m/s
13 Travis LeBeauf SAC 6.53 21'05.00" m/s
14 Richard Duahime SAC 6.50 21'03.75" m/s
15 Roy Phelps FS 6.41 21'00.25" m/s
16 Jerrad Walls SAC 6.05 19'10.00" m/s
Jason Romero CSUN FOUL m/s
Ryan Donelly UCSB FOUL m/s
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 WOMENS Javelin Throw |
1 Mallory Webb FS 46.05 151'00.75"
2 Ashley Ast SAC 40.22 131'11.25"
3 Katie Richardson FS 35.65 116'11.50"
4 Yun Hsu FS 35.62 116'10.25"
5 Becky Richie UCSB 35.28 115'08.75"
6 Danielle De Beaubien UCSB 34.44 112'11.75"
7 Katrina Vinson FS 32.49 106'07.00"
8 Aspen Marshall FS 32.48 106'06.50"
9 Tori Curtis CSUN 30.46 99'11.00"
10 Antionette Adams SAC 30.43 99'10.00"
11 Brittany Ricketts CSUN 25.65 84'01.75"
12 Whitney DeWeese CP 25.60 83'11.75"
13 Claire Miller CP 14.29 46'10.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 MENS Javelin Throw |
1 Ryan Brandell SAC 59.58 195'05.50"
2 Gabe Mann UCSB 57.43 188'05.00"
3 Mike Miller SAC 55.25 181'03.00"
4 Daniel Poyner CP 54.36 178'04.00"
5 Jason Holmes CP 53.15 174'04.50"
6 Ross Sprague FS 52.75 173'00.75"
7 Kyle Hasapes SAC 51.38 168'06.75"
8 Carl Robbins CSUN 49.70 163'00.50"
9 Travis Leonard UCSB 44.33 145'05.25"
10 Josh Quiambao FS 43.11 141'05.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
1 Amy Haapanen UCSB 14.60 47'10.75"
2 Heather Quinn UCSB 14.51 47'07.25"
3 Aspen Marshall FS 13.99 45'10.75"
4 Ashley Arbuckle CSUN 13.70 44'11.25"
5 Whitney DeWeese CP 12.75 41'09.75"
6 Jamie Schwarzbach UCSB 12.73 41'09.00"
7 Katie Richardson FS 12.73 41'09.00"
8 Tukza Jakalahi CSUN 12.36 40'06.50"
9 Kathryn Birkmaier SAC 12.34 40'05.75"
10 Claire Miller CP 12.20 40'00.25"
11 Boschee Kerby SAC 11.64 38'02.25"
12 Jennifer Onyeagbako SAC 11.49 37'08.25"
13 Tori Curtis CSUN 9.98 32'08.75"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
1 Leighton Heape CP 16.78 55'00.50"
2 Eugene Bradley UCSB 16.67 54'08.25"
3 Scott Anderson UCSB 16.52 54'02.25"
4 Matt Barkley UCSB 16.33 53'06.75"
5 Geoffrey Fong SAC 16.17 53'00.50"
6 DJ Haynes FS 15.82 51'10.75"
7 Ryan Lockner UCSB 15.42 50'07.00"
8 David Endler FS 15.25 50'00.25"
9 Oscar Rodriguez FS 15.19 49'10.00"
10 Richard Duahime SAC 10.53 34'06.50"
11 Robert Brazler SAC 10.12 33'02.25"
12 Daniel Poyner CP 9.89 32'05.25"
Jeff Stewart UCSB NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 WOMENS Pole Vault |
1 Kelly Dahl CP 4.02 13'02.25"
2 Lexene Lesser FS 3.80 12'05.50"
3 Heidi Nyberg UCSB 3.50 11'05.75"
4 Annie Malaythong FS 3.50 11'05.75"
5 Melisaa Adams SAC 3.50 11'05.75"
7 Jessica Horn UCSB 3.35 10'11.75"
7 Samantha Modeste FS 3.35 10'11.75"
8 Janai Wallace CP 3.35 10'11.75"
9 Elyse Solomon FS 3.20 10'05.75"
Shannon Jentzsch CSUN NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
1 Adrian Ruarke CP 5.05 16'06.75"
2 Leif McMurray FS 5.05 16'06.75"
3 Sean Thomas-Bignami UCSB 4.90 16'00.75"
4 Adam Henderson FS 4.75 15'07.00"
5 Daniel Poyner CP 4.75 15'07.00"
6 Matt Mosely CSUN 4.60 15'01.00"
7 Roy Phelps FS 4.60 15'01.00"
8 Paul Lim FS 4.45 14'07.00"
9 Jimmy Williamson SAC 4.30 14'01.25"
10 Buddy Williams FS 4.30 14'01.25"
Carl Robbins CSUN NM
Robert Brazler SAC NM
Mike King CP NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
1 Sharon Day CP 1.90 6'02.75"
2 Kaylene Wagner CP 1.84 6'00.25"
3 Sarah Robinson FS 1.65 5'04.75"
4 Rachel Elbinger UCSB 1.65 5'04.75"
5 Lauren Archie FS 1.60 5'02.75"
6 Jennifer Kitzman UCSB 1.55 5'01.00"
6 Chelsea Fuller SAC 1.55 5'01.00"
8 Leshay Dorsey FS 1.55 5'01.00"
9 Emily Griffin SAC 1.45 4'09.00"
10 Antionette Adams SAC 1.45 4'09.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
1 Alex Marbley CSUN 2.21 7'03.00"
2 Jacob Maus UCSB 2.00 6'06.50"
3 Johnny Wiley CSUN 1.95 6'04.75"
4 Daniel Poyner CP 1.90 6'02.75"
5 Ryan Brandell SAC 1.80 5'10.75"
6 Robert Calzadilla FS 1.75 5'08.75"
Ryan Rupich FS NM
Roy Phelps FS NM
Kent Centers UCSB NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 WOMENS Discus Throw |
1 Amy Haapanen UCSB 48.19 158'01.00"
2 Katie Richardson FS 47.48 155'09.25"
3 Whitney DeWeese CP 45.34 148'09.00"
4 Tukza Jakalahi CSUN 44.69 146'07.25"
5 Heather Quinn UCSB 44.21 145'00.50"
6 Jamie Farley FS 43.81 143'08.75"
7 Aspen Marshall FS 41.42 135'10.50"
8 Kathryn Birkmaier SAC 40.46 132'08.75"
9 Jennifer Onyeagbako SAC 38.60 126'07.50"
10 Kathleen Lodato SAC 38.55 126'05.50"
11 Ashley Arbuckle CSUN 36.70 120'04.75"
12 Claire Miller CP 35.39 116'01.25"
Boschee Kerby SAC FOUL
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 MENS Discus Throw |
1 David Endler FS 53.21 174'06.75"
2 Tomas Fasardo CSUN 50.26 164'10.50"
3 DJ Haynes FS 50.02 164'01.25"
4 Reif Lawson UCSB 46.62 152'11.25"
5 Travis Leonard UCSB 45.98 150'10.00"
6 Chris Witscher FS 45.86 150'05.50"
7 Nick Sheuerman UCSB 43.25 141'10.75"
8 Leighton Heape CP 41.13 134'11.25"
9 Scott Anderson UCSB 41.04 134'07.75"
10 David Nichols SAC 38.51 126'04.00"
11 Justin Johnson CSUN 34.15 112'00.25"
12 Richard Duahime SAC 32.09 105'03.25"
13 Daniel Poyner CP 29.58 97'00.50"
14 Robert Brazler SAC 27.48 90'01.75"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 WOMENS Triple Jump |
1 Cortney Stafford CP 12.50 41'00.00" +3.2m/s
2 Lashana Verdon CSUN 12.38 40'07.25" +1.7m/s
3 Regina Ollison FS 11.74 38'06.00" +3.5m/s
4 Corie Baer CP 11.64 38'02.25" +3.1m/s
5 Ashley Coelho UCSB 11.42 37'05.50" +3.2m/s
6 Chelsea Haverty UCSB 11.33 37'02.00" +6.3m/s
7 Lauren Archie FS 11.33 37'02.00" +2.2m/s
8 Sarah Robinson FS 11.23 36'10.00" +2.5m/s
9 Candace Babb CSUN 11.23 36'10.00" +3.2m/s
10 Kim Christiansen UCSB 11.22 36'09.50" +2.8m/s
11 Katie Kramer UCSB 11.17 36'07.75" +3.4m/s
12 Brooke Dawson CSUN 10.90 35'09.00" +2.1m/s
Sparkle Anderson CP FOUL m/s
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 MENS Triple Jump |
1 Johnny Wiley CSUN 15.56 51'00.50" +2.9m/s
2 Jonathon Moore CSUN 15.01 49'02.75" +4m/s
3 Kyle Montgomery FS 14.55 47'08.75" +3m/s
4 Richard Duahime SAC 14.30 46'10.75" +1.8m/s
5 DeAnte Brown FS 14.25 46'09.00" +3.4m/s
6 Sam Stevenson FS 14.00 45'11.00" +2.4m/s
7 Jerrad Walls SAC 13.90 45'07.00" +3.4m/s
8 Daniel Poyner CP 12.50 41'00.00" +1.9m/s
9 Albert Rojas UCSB 11.13 36'06.00" +2.7m/s
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 WOMENS Hammer Throw |
1 Amy Haapanen UCSB 56.09 184'00.25"
2 Heather Quinn UCSB 53.37 175'01.00"
3 Tukza Jakalahi CSUN 52.38 171'10.00"
4 Tatiana Crochet CSUN 50.99 167'03.25"
5 Jamie Farley FS 50.33 165'01.50"
6 Laura Cadranel SAC 50.27 164'11.00"
7 Aspen Marshall FS 49.36 161'11.25"
8 Jessica Beach CSUN 47.31 155'02.50"
9 Theresa Schultz SAC 46.83 153'07.50"
10 Katie Richardson FS 41.25 135'04.00"
11 Jamie Schwarzbach UCSB 40.88 134'01.25"
12 Whitney DeWeese CP 37.65 123'06.25"
13 Boschee Kerby SAC 37.31 122'04.75"
14 Kathleen Lodato SAC 35.59 116'09.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 MENS Hammer Throw |
1 Geoffrey Fong SAC 61.53 201'10.25"
2 Tim Selby CSUN 60.14 197'03.50"
3 Eugene Bradley UCSB 59.73 195'11.50"
4 Shaun Tolnay UCSB 51.00 167'03.75"
5 David Endler FS 50.94 167'01.50"
6 Mike Poncetta FS 50.50 165'08.00"
7 Brian Vasquez FS 50.18 164'07.50"
8 Jeff Stewart UCSB 49.82 163'05.25"
9 Reif Lawson UCSB 49.81 163'05.00"
10 Matt Mettler UCSB 46.31 151'11.00"
11 Matt Studwell FS 45.19 148'03.00"
12 Chris Witscher FS 44.78 146'10.75"
13 Joey Parish CSUN 44.15 144'10.00"
14 Leighton Heape CP 39.57 129'09.75"
15 Daniel Poyner CP 20.88 68'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 WOMENS 400 Relay |
1 CAL POLY A CP 46.46
2 FRESNO STATE A FS 46.61
3 SAC STATE A SAC 47.10
4 UCSB A UCSB 48.18
[Top of Page] [Event List]
1 CAL POLY A CP 41.37
2 SAC STATE A SAC 41.54
3 UCSB A UCSB 42.24
4 FRESNO STATE B FS 44.59
FRESNO STATE A FS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
1 Megan Lewis UCSB 4:30.91
2 Courtney Allen CP 4:32.78
3 Lauren Mulkey CP 4:35.99
4 Andrea Buckner FS 4:38.00
5 Rachel Peters CP 4:38.67
6 Valeria Delgado FS 4:39.42
7 Zinzi Evans FS 4:41.67
8 Seanna Martin UCSB 4:42.26
9 Hadas Moser UCSB 4:43.71
10 Cherie MacPherson CSUN 4:43.80
11 Ashlee Drady UCSB 4:43.91
12 Leslie Alexander UCSB 4:48.97
13 Michelle Beritzhoff UCSB 4:49.82
14 Sara Baxter SAC 4:55.00
15 Christie Farson UCSB 4:55.04
16 Marina Santana FS 5:01.50
17 Michelle Garcia SAC 5:03.01
18 Diana Rosete CSUN 5:09.43
[Top of Page] [Event List]
1 Ryan Moorcroft CP 3:46.17
2 Ben Bruce CP 3:48.06
3 Brandon Collins CP 3:48.67
4 Luke Llamas CP 3:49.51
5 Matt Johnsrud CP 3:49.65
6 Alex Dunn CP 3:53.25
7 Loren Bland UCSB 3:58.98
8 Kevin Holloway FS 3:59.11
9 Mike Gerald FS 4:01.75
10 Damien Mendoza CSUN 4:03.58
11 Stewart Harwell UCSB 4:05.69
12 Vincent D'Onofrio SAC 4:07.26
13 Nelson Alfaro CSUN 4:08.30
14 Sean Marzolf FS 4:16.70
15 Jacinto Garcia CSUN 4:19.89
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 WOMENS 100 Hurdles |
1 Wilhemena Cisco CP 13.86 +1.4m/s
2 Ashleigh McGraw CSUN 13.93 +1.4m/s
3 Katie Christianson FS 14.24 +1.4m/s
4 Tonisha Henson FS 14.85 +1.4m/s
5 Brittany Ricketts CSUN 15.07 +1.4m/s
6 Noelle Pharen UCSB 15.30 +1.4m/s
7 Antionette Adams SAC 15.79 +1.4m/s
8 Stellamarie Hall UCSB 15.89 +1.4m/s
1 Danielle De Beaubien UCSB 15.59 +2m/s
2 Chelsea Fuller SAC 15.75 +2m/s
3 Marquita Stamps FS 17.48 +2m/s
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 MENS 110 Hurdles |
1 Jeremy Garcia CSUN 14.34 +3.5m/s
2 Justin Johnson CSUN 14.35 +3.5m/s
3 Chris Santana SAC 14.75 +3.5m/s
4 Arsenio Corbin SAC 14.84 +3.5m/s
5 Adam Sprein CP 15.02 +3.5m/s
6 Nick Santana SAC 15.21 +3.5m/s
7 Kent Centers UCSB 16.01 +3.5m/s
1 James Frederickson CSUN 14.29
2 Mike Wimberly FS 15.49 +3.4m/s
3 Juan Valdez FS 15.50 +3.4m/s
4 Jeff Santana SAC 15.67 +3.4m/s
5 Anteo Quiroz UCSB 16.26 +3.4m/s
6 Mike King CP 16.49 +3.4m/s
[Top of Page] [Event List]
1 Kylie McCuen UCSB 55.43
2 Maggie Vessey CP 56.23
3 Kerry Gamble UCSB 56.57
4 Dierdra Reese SAC 57.54
5 Christina Heagney SAC 1:00.02
6 Elise Geiger UCSB 1:00.88
7 Brittny Gilbert FS 1:01.31
1 Anals Castillo-Springe SAC 59.53
2 Sunny Arada FS 1:00.54
3 Youora Yelpaala UCSB 1:02.15
[Top of Page] [Event List]
1 Rico Morales FS 48.67
2 Ken Moon FS 49.12
3 Max Bellissimo UCSB 49.34
4 Obi Osujl SAC 49.42
5 Damaine Reed CSUN 49.66
6 Ryan Donnelly UCSB 49.77
7 Sean Ballek CSUN 50.87
8 David Giles CP 50.88
9 David Green SAC 50.89
1 Landon Llamas CSUN 49.81
2 Kai Glover UCSB 50.83
3 Justin Morgan UCSB 50.92
4 Brandon Jones FS 51.04
5 Roy Weatherspoon CSUN 51.18
6 Sean Lopes CP 51.73
[Top of Page] [Event List]
1 Shauna Hackett CSUN 11.69 +3.8m/s
2 Cristal Steen CSUN 11.90 +3.8m/s
3 Crystal Phillips FS 11.94 +3.8m/s
4 Sparkle Anderson CP 12.08 +3.8m/s
5 Christina Lopez FS 12.16 +3.8m/s
6 Nikki Chase CP 12.27 +3.8m/s
7 Letecia Pulido UCSB 12.39 +3.8m/s
8 Laura Olear CSUN 12.58 +3.8m/s
9 Aseel Danan UCSB 13.13 +3.8m/s
[Top of Page] [Event List]
1 Chris Berrian FS 10.27 +4m/s
2 Travis Morse CP 10.32 +4m/s
3 Jesse Smith FS 10.59 +4m/s
4 Brandon Ruffin CSUN 10.65 +4m/s
5 Randy Samuels CP 10.75 +4m/s
6 Louis Burress SAC 10.83 +4m/s
7 Brandon Parker SAC 10.94 +4m/s
8 Umari Duffus CSUN 11.08 +4m/s
1 Lamont Long CSUN 10.70 +4.9m/s
2 Travis LeBeauf SAC 10.88 +4.9m/s
3 Humberto Hernandez FS 11.58 +4.9m/s
4 Justin Morgan UCSB 12.16 +4.9m/s
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 WOMENS 400 Hurdles |
1 Emily Griffin SAC 1:02.84
2 Ladana Verdon CSUN 1:03.14
3 Stellamarie Hall UCSB 1:03.54
4 Lindsay McManus CP 1:04.51
5 Noelle Pharen UCSB 1:04.68
6 Lauri Schackett UCSB 1:04.74
7 Erica McCoy FS 1:08.01
1 Kacie Fisher CP 1:06.90
2 Elizabeth Mouzakis UCSB 1:08.30
3 Sarah Heidelberger UCSB 1:08.41
4 Amanda Howell FS 1:11.48
5 Emily Pegan FS 1:12.07
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 MENS 400 Hurdles |
1 Ryan Moore FS 52.70
2 Chris Santana SAC 53.06
3 Juan Valdez FS 53.56
4 Nick Santana SAC 54.00
5 Jeff Santana SAC 54.87
6 Nico Kolyouthapong UCSB 56.52
7 Jordan Stevenson SAC 56.59
8 Jay Komar CSUN 57.60
9 David Giles CP 58.28
1 Mike Wimberly FS 55.19
2 Kirk Kregal FS 56.55
3 Anteo Quiroz UCSB 57.22
4 Albert Rojas UCSB 58.31
5 Adam Sprein CP 59.25
[Top of Page] [Event List]
1 Zinzi Evans FS 2:12.39
2 Cassie Atkinson CP 2:13.16
3 Michelle Zisar CSUN 2:17.52
4 Diana Joyner UCSB 2:19.28
5 Valeria Delgado FS 2:19.39
6 Sara Baxter SAC 2:21.66
7 Jennifer Tyler FS 2:22.38
8 Brooklyn Solomon SAC 2:22.94
9 Marianne Gerry CSUN 2:23.08
10 Ashlee Drady UCSB 2:24.14
11 Leslie Alexander UCSB 2:29.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]
1 Matt Johnsrud CP 1:53.09
2 Tom Phelps CP 1:53.34
3 Keith Hankins CP 1:53.41
4 Kyle Sunderland FS 1:53.98
5 Justin Coburn UCSB 1:57.57
6 Sean Marzolf FS 1:58.17
7 Nelson Alfaro CSUN 1:58.98
8 Aaron Berry FS 1:59.57
9 Stewart Harwell UCSB 2:02.02
10 Jacinto Garcia CSUN 2:07.35
[Top of Page] [Event List]
1 Kylie McCuen UCSB 24.07 +3.3m/s
2 Christina Lopez FS 24.61 +3.3m/s
3 Katie Christianson FS 24.74 +3.3m/s
4 Deanna Goodwin CSUN 24.78 +3.3m/s
5 Cristal Steen CSUN 24.81 +3.3m/s
6 Dierdra Reese SAC 25.12 +3.3m/s
7 Elise Geiger UCSB 26.34 +3.3m/s
1 Crystal Phillips FS 24.80 +3.4m/s
2 Nikki Chase CP 25.43 +3.4m/s
3 Tanisha Cooper CSUN 25.57 +3.4m/s
4 Kerry Gamble UCSB 25.87 +3.4m/s
5 Jennifer Kitzman UCSB 26.89 +3.4m/s
1 Christina Heagney SAC 26.13 +4.7m/s
2 Brittany Ricketts CSUN 26.27 +4.7m/s
3 Aseel Danan UCSB 27.12 +4.7m/s
[Top of Page] [Event List]
1 Chris Berrian FS 20.47 +4.5m/s
2 Travis Morse CP 21.11 +4.5m/s
3 Kevin Fahie CSUN 21.45 +4.5m/s
4 Jesse Smith FS 21.46 +4.5m/s
5 Randy Samuels CP 21.65 +4.5m/s
6 Allen Lindsay CSUN 21.68 +4.5m/s
7 Ken Moon FS 21.91 +4.5m/s
8 Justin Morgan UCSB 22.88 +4.5m/s
1 James Frederickson CSUN 21.63 +3.1m/s
2 Louis Burress SAC 22.02 +3.1m/s
3 Obi Osujl SAC 22.14 +3.1m/s
4 Travis LeBeauf SAC 22.28 +3.1m/s
5 Kai Glover UCSB 22.62 +3.1m/s
6 Evan Young FS 23.15 +3.1m/s
[Top of Page] [Event List]
1 Andrea Buckner FS 10:01.55
2 Katie Murphy CP 10:07.86
3 Rachel Peters CP 10:08.14
4 Rachael Lange CP 10:12.22
5 Lauren Magdaleno CP 10:13.06
6 Amber Simmons CP 10:19.06
7 Stacy Tabuena CP 10:28.84
8 Ashlee Dere CP 10:38.75
9 Virginia Grillo SAC 10:44.82
10 Courtney Stewart FS 10:45.22
11 Diana Rosete CSUN 10:46.61
12 Alison Massetti CP 10:56.36
13 Kara Greene SAC 11:06.54
14 Julie Hancock CP 11:08.47
[Top of Page] [Event List]
1 Ben Bruce CP 8:19.54
2 Jeff Gardina UCSB 8:21.63
3 Andy Coughlin CP 8:22.86
4 Troy Swier CP 8:23.85
5 Ian Mason FS 8:35.94
6 Art Avitia UCSB 8:41.07
7 Blake Swier CP 8:58.72
8 Kyle Cirriociome FS 9:07.43
9 Steven Sherick SAC 9:10.09
10 Damien Mendoza CSUN 9:14.14
11 Mike Gerald FS 9:17.76
12 Dale Bettencourt SAC 9:22.02
Brandon Collins CP DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 35 WOMENS 1600 Relay |
1 CAL POLY A CP 3:48.57
2 FRESNO STATE A FS 3:48.87
3 UCSB A UCSB 3:50.96
4 SAC STATE A SAC 3:56.08
5 CSUN A CSUN 3:56.82
6 UCSB B UCSB 4:03.06
CAL POLY B CP DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]
1 FRESNO STATE A FS 3:14.67
2 SAC STATE A SAC 3:17.51
3 CSUN A CSUN 3:18.91
4 UCSB A UCSB 3:19.06
5 CAL POLY A CP 3:19.88
6 FRESNO STATE C FS 3:27.50
7 FRESNO STATE B FS 3:37.22
[Top of Page] [Event List]