Cuesta College
April 5
04/05/2008 - 04/05/2008
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
1 Arroyo Grande High S A Arroyo Grande 52.91 2 Paso Robles A Paso Robles 53.94 3 San Luis Obispo HS A San Luis Obispo HS 53.96 4 Nipomo High School A Nipomo HS 55.35 5 Morro Bay A Morro Bay 59.68 Templeton High Schoo A Temp HS DQ Atascadero HS f/s A Atas FS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
1 Nipomo High School A Nipomo HS 47.53 2 Morro Bay A Morro Bay 47.78 3 Paso Robles A Paso Robles 48.70 4 Templeton High Schoo A Temp HS 49.29 Arroyo Grande High S A Arroyo Grande DQ Atascadero HS f/s A Atas FS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 WOMENS 4x100m Relay |
1 San Luis Obispo HS A San Luis Obispo HS 50.05 2 Arroyo Grande High S A Arroyo Grande 51.74 3 Morro Bay A Morro Bay 51.87 4 Atascadero High Vars A Atas Var 53.58 5 Paso Robles A Paso Robles 53.93 6 Templeton High Schoo A Temp HS 55.19 7 Mission College Prep A Mission 55.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 MENS 4x100m Relay |
1 Paso Robles A Paso Robles 44.27 2 Atascadero High Vars A Atas Var 44.56 3 Nipomo High School A Nipomo HS 44.77 4 Templeton High Schoo A Temp HS 44.99 5 Arroyo Grande High S A Arroyo Grande 45.32 6 Morro Bay A Morro Bay 45.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 GIRLS 1600m Run |
1 Maddy Cline Paso Robles 5:18.92 2 McKenzie Goldman Arroyo Grande 5:30.30 3 Kasey Urman Temp HS 5:32.05 4 Andrea Vega Paso Robles 5:32.60 5 Mariah Livengood Atas Var 5:33.23 6 Haley MacDonald Arroyo Grande 5:38.79 7 Katie Lewis Arroyo Grande 5:44.38 8 Loren Fisher Morro Bay 5:44.95 9 Camille Bernal Temp HS 5:50.35 10 Kelsy Kosin Paso Robles 5:54.63 11 Mariah Grady San Luis Obispo HS 5:55.78 12 Hannah Richardson Morro Bay 5:55.94 13 Kendall Novick Morro Bay 6:01.50 14 Chelsay Paris Paso Robles 6:02.12 15 Megan Cugini Morro Bay 6:02.58 16 Lacey Zeizer Morro Bay 6:05.51 17 Carrissa Cochrane Temp HS 6:06.29 18 Maddie Mumford Atas Var 6:12.72 19 Nikita Kinsell Paso Robles 6:13.36 20 Riley Robb Atas Var 6:14.85 21 Amanda Trecartin Arroyo Grande 6:17.10 22 Yasmine Hasib Paso Robles 6:25.28 23 Guittard Lauren Atas Var 6:39.55 24 Jennifer Espinoza Paso Robles 6:49.01 25 Heather Jelstrom Morro Bay 7:04.87 26 Sara Mason Paso Robles 7:28.40
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 BOYS 1600m Run |
1 James Shipe Morro Bay 4:35.20 2 Pepe Gonzalez Paso Robles 4:42.32 3 Jacob Moore Paso Robles 4:43.47 4 Andrew VanDerplas Temp HS 4:50.24 5 Steve Kasper San Luis Obispo HS 4:50.46 6 Luke Tillman Atas Var 4:50.79 7 Andy Lopez Paso Robles 4:52.32 8 Nathan Baldwin Coast Union HS 4:53.27 9 Bobby Wilt Atas Var 4:54.89 10 Pj VanBeurden Morro Bay 4:55.84 11 Cullen Cali Arroyo Grande 4:55.95 12 Clayton Smith San Luis Obispo HS 4:56.26 13 Jacob Schwarm Atas Var 4:59.93 14 Jose Corona Arroyo Grande 5:00.09 15 Quinn Weber Morro Bay 5:05.97 16 Christian Cisneros Nipomo HS 5:09.53 17 Jesse Castaneda-Lutz San Luis Obispo HS 5:11.01 18 John Francis Atas Var 5:12.79 19 Chris Prichard Atas Var 5:12.90 20 Joe Schow Temp HS 5:15.77 21 Willie Ruoff Morro Bay 5:16.94 22 Cody Frazier Atas Var 5:19.27 23 Trevor Peterson Nipomo HS 5:22.15 24 Christian Esparza Morro Bay 5:23.12 25 Matt Winslow Atas Var 5:29.34 26 Gordan Sturgess Paso Robles 5:32.15 27 Michael Marquez Nipomo HS 5:36.17 28 Danny Villagomez Paso Robles 5:39.63 29 Pablo Alvarez Arroyo Grande 5:43.43 30 MacK McMonagill Morro Bay 5:48.85
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 WOMENS 1600m Run |
1 Jordan Hasay Mission 4:42.50 2 Karlee Owens Arroyo Grande 5:09.73 3 Julia Uyttewaal San Luis Obispo HS 5:22.24 4 Jamie Schmidt Atas Var 5:32.97 5 Mimi Peterson Atas Var 5:35.99 6 Diana Solorio Atas Var 5:43.28 7 Sammy Thomas Morro Bay 5:44.63 8 Carissa Long Paso Robles 5:55.94 9 Brandi Hall Atas Var 6:00.26 10 Shanna Angelus Arroyo Grande 6:14.97 11 Molly Moses Atas Var 6:24.89 12 Chelsea Agin Nipomo HS 6:51.88 13 Molly Sosa Nipomo HS 7:00.31
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 MENS 1600m Run |
1 Reiha Todd Paso Robles 4:27.77 2 Travis Hallanan Paso Robles 4:29.32 3 Ben Siqueiros Mission 4:31.96 4 Brian Knight San Luis Obispo HS 4:33.13 5 Garrett Cowan Temp HS 4:35.86 6 Paul Denlinger Temp HS 4:36.17 7 Hugo Gutierrez Arroyo Grande 4:39.11 8 Andrew Garcia Nipomo HS 4:40.14 9 Tyler Hoyt Morro Bay 4:46.88 10 Charlie Ashley Atas Var 4:55.10 11 Andrew Bremmer Atas Var 4:56.34 12 Arturo Siqueiros Mission 5:01.00 13 Gerardo Esparza Morro Bay 5:01.19 14 Victor Roldan Paso Robles 5:01.45 15 Michael Black Atas Var 5:03.32 16 Jacob Wells Atas Var 5:09.25 17 Andrew Dobbs Atas Var 5:10.32 18 Rene Ambrocio Arroyo Grande 5:27.19 19 Joe Stover Arroyo Grande 5:38.38 20 Ian Vargas Paso Robles 5:38.70 21 Michael Law Arroyo Grande 5:44.82 22 Chris Purpura Nipomo HS 6:00.78 23 Raul Reyes Nipomo HS 7:37.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
1 Kylie Walter-Christ Arroyo Grande 17.14 2 Jessica Bellingheri San Luis Obispo HS 17.70 3 Emily Kraemer San Luis Obispo HS 17.92 4 Nali Weinstein Temp HS 18.82 5 Jamie Council Atas FS 19.05 6 Georgia Binkele Paso Robles 19.54 7 Haley Veal Arroyo Grande 19.82 8 Taylor Cabanero Arroyo Grande 20.02 9 Kassidy Abbott Paso Robles 20.04 10 Haley Weit Atas FS 20.35 11 Lauren Harrington Paso Robles 20.36 12 Anna Costello San Luis Obispo HS 20.86 13 Maddison Coons Paso Robles 21.41 14 Kaytlynn Jackson Nipomo HS 21.44 15 Taylor Borg Temp HS 21.71 16 Paige Dana Paso Robles 22.28
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 WOMENS 100m Hurdles |
1 Emily Allis San Luis Obispo HS 15.46 2 Cori Bellis San Luis Obispo HS 16.75 3 Kelly Taylor Arroyo Grande 17.12 4 Kim Bellis San Luis Obispo HS 17.53 5 Brenna Cherry Atas Var 17.54 6 Carly Ikeda Arroyo Grande 18.00 7 Julianne Alarcio Arroyo Grande 18.24 8 Jessica Neil Morro Bay 18.30 9 Rachel Veley Morro Bay 19.67 10 Alexx Robles Temp HS 20.61 11 Kayla Emard Nipomo HS 22.63
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
1 Brandon Quintero Arroyo Grande 17.75 2 Steven Mansera Nipomo HS 18.03 3 Aleksander Koch Paso Robles 18.07 4 Bijan Kodavandi Arroyo Grande 18.17 5 Clay Young Arroyo Grande 18.62 6 Alex Frost San Luis Obispo HS 18.84 7 Ricky Peterson Morro Bay 19.66 8 Robert Garcia Morro Bay 19.82 9 Trevor Hendricks Paso Robles 19.95 10 Jay Alba Temp HS 20.29 11 Kory Dearie Temp HS 20.30 12 Ben Chunn Atas FS 20.33 13 Taylor Lunsford Atas FS 20.84 14 Sean Ulin Arroyo Grande 20.85 15 Chris Harron Paso Robles 20.89 16 Tucker Marsano Mission 21.69 17 Adam Battenburg Atas FS 21.84 18 Ashton Eto Morro Bay 22.02 19 Dorian Hughes Atas FS 22.81 20 Avery Griffin Atas FS 23.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 MENS 110m Hurdles |
1 Robert Neely Atas Var 16.05 2 Nick Martinico Atas Var 17.03 3 Jesse Rhees Atas Var 17.28 4 Jay Faulkenberry Paso Robles 17.54 5 Marquis Crose Paso Robles 17.57 6 James Vaughan Paso Robles 18.82 7 Evan Bissell San Luis Obispo HS 19.72 8 Bryan Crist Nipomo HS 21.60
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 GIRLS 400m Dash |
1 Colleen Conroy Temp HS 1:01.52 2 Kelsey Lindquist Temp HS 1:01.95 3 Tess Rountree Paso Robles 1:02.00 4 Jamie Council Atas FS 1:04.38 5 Kaley Hook Shandon High School 1:06.94 6 Marissa Bych San Luis Obispo HS 1:07.50 7 Lagaryka Hardeman San Luis Obispo HS 1:07.72 8 Danita Hinton Temp HS 1:11.52 9 Whitney Lenet Morro Bay 1:13.79
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 BOYS 400m Dash |
1 Ethan Lewis Atas Var 56.04 2 Dustin Sandoval Paso Robles 56.67 3 Jake Rodriguez Paso Robles 57.03 4 Nick Silver Nipomo HS 57.56 5 Devon Lambert Paso Robles 58.77 6 Abner Salgado Atas FS 58.84 7 Keegan Nelson Mission 59.65 8 Robert Casebolt Atas FS 1:08.54 9 Marco Velasquez Atas FS 1:12.85
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 WOMENS 400m Dash |
1 Tonie Williams San Luis Obispo HS 57.28 2 Angela Clague San Luis Obispo HS 59.49 3 Haley L. Powers Atas Var 1:00.13 4 Olivia Watt Morro Bay 1:00.95 5 Jayme Hall San Luis Obispo HS 1:03.34 6 Brianna Doran Paso Robles 1:04.43 7 Lacey O'Connor Morro Bay 1:05.93 8 Nicolette Rickert Temp HS 1:06.91 9 Stephanie Regan Arroyo Grande 1:09.92 10 Lauren Eridyale Atas Var 1:11.28
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 MENS 400m Dash |
1 Kevin Britt Nipomo HS 51.18 2 Carson Clouston Temp HS 52.14 3 Kyle Baynot Paso Robles 52.57 4 Will Mauk Atas Var 54.42 5 Eric Rodgers Paso Robles 54.70 6 John Alexander Arroyo Grande 54.99 7 Jordan Anaya Atas Var 55.63 8 Mr. Klipfel Atas Var 55.83 9 Brandon Armour Morro Bay 55.87 10 Andrew Bremmer Atas Var 57.45 11 Tyler Romero San Luis Obispo HS 57.73 12 Telind Bench Atas Var 57.84 13 Eric Hasenkamp Atas Var 58.24 14 Ethan Fryckman Nipomo HS 58.88 15 Mr. Turbow San Luis Obispo HS 58.91 16 Garrett Craig Morro Bay 59.39 17 Brent Holloway Temp HS 1:00.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 GIRLS 100m Dash |
1 Domenique Terry Paso Robles 13.70 2 Missy Beedle Nipomo HS 13.73 3 Amanda Cuskelly Arroyo Grande 13.87 3 Hanling Petredean San Luis Obispo HS 13.87 5 Juliann Gonzalez Arroyo Grande 13.92 6 Alyssa Palma Atas FS 14.00 7 Victoria Engle Paso Robles 14.27 8 Lauren Alderete Temp HS 14.29 9 Megyn Rugh Temp HS 14.40 10 Ciara Andrews Paso Robles 14.43 11 Nali Weinstein Temp HS 14.47 12 Emma Sandquist Arroyo Grande 14.52 13 Olivia Suraci San Luis Obispo HS 14.60 14 Ruby Villalobos Nipomo HS 14.71 15 Janay Poggi Nipomo HS 14.90 16 Shar Clark Nipomo HS 15.02 17 Analie Velasquez Atas FS 15.07 18 Taylor Borg Temp HS 15.14 19 Danita Hinton Temp HS 15.19 20 Monica Patel Paso Robles 15.35 21 Carly O'Sullivan Temp HS 15.45 22 Nydia Gonzalez Morro Bay 15.47 23 Heather Montgomery Morro Bay 15.65 24 Olivia Alba Temp HS 15.76 25 Amanda Clouston Temp HS 16.07 26 Ms. Wienstien Temp HS 16.08 27 Isabel Warner Morro Bay 16.57 28 Katie McNamara Temp HS 19.59
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 BOYS 100m Dash |
1 Nate Nunno San Luis Obispo HS 11.96 2 Mike Guaspari San Luis Obispo HS 12.01 3 Charlie Reed Paso Robles 12.20 4 Eric Penningroth Nipomo HS 12.28 5 Steven Mansera Nipomo HS 12.40 6 Spencer Murray Nipomo HS 12.68 7 Bryan Carroll Morro Bay 12.72 8 Derrick Mendoza Morro Bay 12.79 9 Ian Dingler Paso Robles 12.82 10 Mike McHaney Arroyo Grande 12.88 11 Dorian Hughes Atas FS 12.92 12 Eric Wilkhom Nipomo HS 12.96 13 Jason Namla Morro Bay 13.02 14 Nate Honeycutt Arroyo Grande 13.07 15 Aaron Souza Paso Robles 13.08 16 Kevin Taylor Paso Robles 13.09 17 Michael Pahler Paso Robles 13.13 18 Taylor Lunsford Atas FS 13.18 19 Hector Deciderio Morro Bay 13.26 20 Rocco Coppo Atas FS 13.27 21 Brandon Hallett Atas FS 13.28 22 Adam Battenburg Atas FS 13.32 23 Logan Cooper Temp HS 13.34 24 Brandon Martin Nipomo HS 13.38 25 Sam Rodriguez Nipomo HS 13.44 26 Alejandro Corona Nipomo HS 13.51 26 Christopher Elisarraras Paso Robles 13.51 28 Dane Mooney Arroyo Grande 13.54 29 Dylan Arneson Atas FS 13.92 30 Gabe Zucker Nipomo HS 14.03 31 Dominic Hunt Nipomo HS 14.04 32 Nate Fair Nipomo HS 14.20 33 Walter Leighton Morro Bay 14.33 34 Sid Kahal Mission 14.37 35 Marley Miller Atas FS 15.11
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 19 WOMENS 100m Dash |
1 Abrianna Torres San Luis Obispo HS 12.87 2 Candice Wood Arroyo Grande 13.13 3 Diahann Williams Temp HS 13.25 4 Linsey Milligan Morro Bay 13.45 5 Makayla Nicklas Paso Robles 13.62 6 Audrey Mansera Nipomo HS 13.64 7 Aalia Fields Morro Bay 13.70 8 Kailyn Gunther Atas Var 13.77 9 Kelly Burdett Paso Robles 14.05 10 Stephanie Mangrubang Morro Bay 14.16 11 Heather Pastorius Temp HS 14.22 12 Colleen Meagher Atas Var 14.38 13 Kayla Kile Atas Var 14.42 14 Lena Judd Paso Robles 14.67 15 Haley E. Powers Atas Var 14.72 16 Wendi Carducci Nipomo HS 14.96 17 Jenny Cybulski Atas Var 15.08
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 MENS 100m Dash |
1 Nathan Nelson Paso Robles 11.27 2 Alex (aj) Teunissen Atas Var 11.65 3 Jd Gonzalez Arroyo Grande 11.66 4 Cody Smith Temp HS 11.68 5 David Guerrero Mission 11.69 6 Dustin Arneson Atas Var 11.72 7 Justin Clapp Morro Bay 11.74 8 George Estrada Paso Robles 11.78 9 Alan Niku San Luis Obispo HS 11.80 10 Dan Koenig Temp HS 11.81 11 Kyle Webb Nipomo HS 11.83 12 Harley Diaz Nipomo HS 11.99 13 Raymond Cano Nipomo HS 12.07 14 Jacob Norlock Atas Var 12.10 15 Jordan Murray Arroyo Grande 12.13 16 Daniel Vera Arroyo Grande 12.25 17 Jason Fitzsimmons San Luis Obispo HS 12.29 18 Nolan Martinez Paso Robles 12.30 19 Josh Mei Atas Var 12.45 20 Garred Mitchell Paso Robles 12.63 21 John Lopez Temp HS 12.66 21 Markie Charette Morro Bay 12.66 23 Wayne Luu Atas Var 12.71 24 John Marino Temp HS 12.80 25 Brett Taylor Atas Var 12.81 26 Mr. Osorio Atas Var 13.30 27 Cheyne Kight Arroyo Grande 13.50
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 GIRLS 800m Run |
1 Kaley Hook Shandon High School 2:25.31 2 Maddy Cline Paso Robles 2:25.90 3 Colleen Conroy Temp HS 2:26.50 4 Julia Thulin San Luis Obispo HS 2:31.96 5 Andrea Vega Paso Robles 2:32.57 6 Hannah Richardson Morro Bay 2:34.60 7 Mariah Livengood Atas Var 2:36.46 8 Haley MacDonald Arroyo Grande 2:37.20 9 Lauren Boudreau San Luis Obispo HS 2:37.79 10 Kaylee Thatcher San Luis Obispo HS 2:37.80 11 Kasey Urman Temp HS 2:39.28 12 Loren Fisher Morro Bay 2:41.66 13 Katie Lewis Arroyo Grande 2:44.05 14 Ariana Tway San Luis Obispo HS 2:44.36 15 Carrissa Cochrane Temp HS 2:50.25 16 Maddie Mumford Atas Var 2:50.77 17 Nikita Kinsell Paso Robles 2:52.21 18 Shannon Berwick Atas Var 2:52.36 19 Yasmine Hasib Paso Robles 2:57.84 20 Shelby Patty San Luis Obispo HS 3:01.15 21 Guittard Lauren Atas Var 3:03.28 22 Sara Mason Paso Robles 3:15.46 23 Heather Jelstrom Morro Bay 3:21.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 BOYS 800m Run |
1 James Shipe Morro Bay 2:04.86 2 Derek Rueschenberg San Luis Obispo HS 2:09.80 3 Andrew VanDerplas Temp HS 2:11.33 4 Dustin Sandoval Paso Robles 2:13.49 5 Jacob Moore Paso Robles 2:14.35 6 Pj VanBeurden Morro Bay 2:16.82 7 Nathan Baldwin Coast Union HS 2:17.68 8 Ethan Lewis Atas Var 2:18.18 9 Cullen Cali Arroyo Grande 2:19.35 10 Trevor Peterson Nipomo HS 2:19.49 11 Christian Esparza Morro Bay 2:23.24 12 Jose Corona Arroyo Grande 2:23.50 13 Chris Prichard Atas Var 2:26.06 14 Sean McNulty San Luis Obispo HS 2:32.64 15 Matteo Rangel San Luis Obispo HS 2:33.58 16 Cody Gin San Luis Obispo HS 2:38.37 17 Danny Villagomez Paso Robles 2:38.89
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 WOMENS 800m Run |
1 Karlee Owens Arroyo Grande 2:20.21 2 Annie Mooney Mission 2:26.03 3 Jamie Schmidt Atas Var 2:27.90 4 Erin Riley Morro Bay 2:28.79 5 Mikaylah Williams San Luis Obispo HS 2:29.13 6 Jordan Chesnut San Luis Obispo HS 2:34.37 7 Christine Tellez Arroyo Grande 2:37.28 8 Megan Guy San Luis Obispo HS 2:37.89 9 Sammy Thomas Morro Bay 2:40.02 10 Lauren Eridyale Atas Var 2:50.39
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 24 MENS 800m Run |
1 Garrett Cowan Temp HS 2:00.54 2 Bryce Van Boxtel Shandon High School 2:00.79 3 Gabe Flores Paso Robles 2:04.48 4 Hugo Gutierrez Arroyo Grande 2:05.70 5 Ben Siqueiros Mission 2:05.88 6 Will Mauk Atas Var 2:08.07 7 Taylor Castanon Arroyo Grande 2:08.46 8 Mike Cueto San Luis Obispo HS 2:08.93 9 Reiha Todd Paso Robles 2:09.33 10 Andrew Bremmer Atas Var 2:10.27 11 Dan Smith Arroyo Grande 2:11.41 12 Gerardo Esparza Morro Bay 2:15.56 13 Victor Roldan Paso Robles 2:20.31 14 Telind Bench Atas Var 2:22.67 15 Chris Purpura Nipomo HS 2:43.77
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 25 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
1 Jamie Council Atas FS 50.30 2 Emily Kraemer San Luis Obispo HS 50.97 3 Kylie Walter-Christ Arroyo Grande 51.34 4 Jessica Bellingheri San Luis Obispo HS 52.79 5 Haley Veal Arroyo Grande 54.14 6 Georgia Binkele Paso Robles 55.62 7 Anna Costello San Luis Obispo HS 57.50 8 Taylor Cabanero Arroyo Grande 58.35 9 Kelsey Robertson Nipomo HS 58.56 10 Kaytlynn Jackson Nipomo HS 59.53 11 Lauren Harrington Paso Robles 59.62 12 Maddison Coons Paso Robles 59.75 13 Paige Dana Paso Robles 1:01.57
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 WOMENS 300m Hurdles |
1 Emily Allis San Luis Obispo HS 44.16 2 Cori Bellis San Luis Obispo HS 49.47 3 Carly Ikeda Arroyo Grande 51.28 4 Kim Bellis San Luis Obispo HS 51.57 5 Jessica Neil Morro Bay 51.78 6 Alexx Robles Temp HS 52.92 7 Mel Selkova Temp HS 54.39 8 Rachel Veley Morro Bay 57.85 9 Paige Buck-Moyer Atas Var 59.76 10 Brandi Hall Atas Var 59.80 11 Kayla Emard Nipomo HS 1:01.58
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
1 Brandon Quintero Arroyo Grande 43.85 2 Ricky Peterson Morro Bay 44.57 3 Aleksander Koch Paso Robles 45.01 4 Steven Mansera Nipomo HS 45.59 5 Kory Dearie Temp HS 45.82 6 Alex Frost San Luis Obispo HS 45.98 7 Clay Young Arroyo Grande 47.67 8 Ben Chunn Atas FS 48.66 9 Chris Harron Paso Robles 48.87 10 Taylor Lunsford Atas FS 49.01 11 Christian Crighton Arroyo Grande 49.06 12 Trevor Hendricks Paso Robles 49.45 13 Jay Alba Temp HS 50.03 14 Akeem King Nipomo HS 50.20 15 Chris Robles Arroyo Grande 50.72 16 Robert Garcia Morro Bay 50.84 17 Ashton Eto Morro Bay 50.89 18 Dorian Hughes Atas FS 52.06 19 Adam Battenburg Atas FS 52.12 20 Nate Fair Nipomo HS 52.53 21 Sean Ulin Arroyo Grande 55.98
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 MENS 300m Hurdles |
1 Jay Faulkenberry Paso Robles 42.19 2 Nick Martinico Atas Var 42.24 3 Matt Valez Arroyo Grande 43.07 4 Beau Velton Arroyo Grande 44.05 5 Jesse Rhees Atas Var 44.70 6 James Vaughan Paso Robles 45.61 7 Marquis Crose Paso Robles 46.35 8 Les Stout Nipomo HS 52.99
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 29 GIRLS 200m Dash |
1 Missy Beedle Nipomo HS 27.06 2 Ashley Groves Temp HS 27.07 3 Domenique Terry Paso Robles 27.22 4 Hanling Petredean San Luis Obispo HS 27.91 5 Kelsey Lindquist Temp HS 28.23 6 Amanda Cuskelly Arroyo Grande 28.31 7 Megyn Rugh Temp HS 28.54 8 Victoria Engle Paso Robles 29.21 9 Ruby Villalobos Nipomo HS 29.29 10 Lauren Alderete Temp HS 29.54 11 Ciara Andrews Paso Robles 29.64 12 Danita Hinton Temp HS 29.81 13 Olivia Suraci San Luis Obispo HS 29.90 14 Emma Sandquist Arroyo Grande 30.09 15 Breanne Beymer Temp HS 30.63 16 Shar Clark Nipomo HS 30.76 17 Carly O'Sullivan Temp HS 30.93 18 Analie Velasquez Atas FS 31.37 19 Sarah Wells Atas FS 31.62 20 Nydia Gonzalez Morro Bay 31.70 21 Taelor Trimble Temp HS 31.89 22 Amanda Clouston Temp HS 32.56 23 Heather Montgomery Morro Bay 32.88
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 BOYS 200m Dash |
1 Mike Guaspari San Luis Obispo HS 23.83 2 Lt Johnson Arroyo Grande 23.86 3 Nate Nunno San Luis Obispo HS 24.34 4 Nick Silver Nipomo HS 24.97 5 Spencer Murray Nipomo HS 25.07 6 Eric Penningroth Nipomo HS 25.09 7 Jake Rodriguez Paso Robles 25.41 7 Brandon Todd Paso Robles 25.41 9 Keegan Nelson Mission 25.43 10 Devon Lambert Paso Robles 25.54 11 Derrick Mendoza Morro Bay 25.57 12 Stetson Bullard Atas FS 25.63 13 Sterling Bullard Atas FS 25.73 14 Jake Simpson Temp HS 25.83 15 Aaron Souza Paso Robles 25.89 16 Eric Wilkhom Nipomo HS 25.92 17 Avery Griffin Atas FS 26.02 18 Will Steigler Paso Robles 26.10 19 Hector Deciderio Morro Bay 26.20 20 Michael Pahler Paso Robles 26.24 21 Rocco Coppo Atas FS 26.31 22 Logan Cooper Temp HS 26.55 23 Ian Dingler Paso Robles 26.60 24 Brandon Martin Nipomo HS 26.91 25 Brandon Hallett Atas FS 27.47 26 Jay Alba Temp HS 27.56 27 Alejandro Corona Nipomo HS 28.21 28 Marco Velasquez Atas FS 28.37 29 Dylan Arneson Atas FS 28.90 30 Sid Kahal Mission 29.43 31 Gabe Zucker Nipomo HS 29.50 32 Dominic Hunt Nipomo HS 29.62 33 Marley Miller Atas FS 33.16
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 31 WOMENS 200m Dash |
1 Tonie Williams San Luis Obispo HS 25.40 2 Angela Clague San Luis Obispo HS 26.22 3 Abrianna Torres San Luis Obispo HS 26.80 4 Rachel Murphy Arroyo Grande 26.92 5 Olivia Watt Morro Bay 27.06 5 Haley L. Powers Atas Var 27.06 7 Linsey Milligan Morro Bay 27.28 8 Aalia Fields Morro Bay 27.37 9 Alex Anderson Arroyo Grande 27.51 10 Brianna Doran Paso Robles 28.15 11 Makayla Nicklas Paso Robles 28.32 12 Jayme Hall San Luis Obispo HS 28.47 13 Audrey Mansera Nipomo HS 28.73 14 Nicolette Rickert Temp HS 29.14 15 Heather Pastorius Temp HS 29.53 16 Kayla Kile Atas Var 30.03 17 Stephanie Ronca Mission 30.54 18 Wendi Carducci Nipomo HS 31.05
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 32 MENS 200m Dash |
1 Kyle Baynot Paso Robles 23.11 2 Kevin Britt Nipomo HS 23.27 3 Bo Cabalar Arroyo Grande 23.52 3 Cody Smith Temp HS 23.52 5 David Guerrero Mission 23.72 6 Kyle Webb Nipomo HS 23.75 7 Eric Rodgers Paso Robles 23.81 8 Alan Niku San Luis Obispo HS 24.01 9 George Estrada Paso Robles 24.07 10 Nolan Martinez Paso Robles 24.15 11 Dustin Arneson Atas Var 24.29 12 Jacob Norlock Atas Var 24.46 13 Harley Diaz Nipomo HS 24.48 14 Mr. Klipfel Atas Var 24.52 15 Jordan Murray Arroyo Grande 24.68 16 Brandon Armour Morro Bay 24.78 17 Daniel Vera Arroyo Grande 25.06 18 Garred Mitchell Paso Robles 25.07 19 Raymond Cano Nipomo HS 25.31 20 Jason Fitzsimmons San Luis Obispo HS 25.37 21 Donald VanSteenwyk San Luis Obispo HS 25.77 22 John Marino Temp HS 25.80 23 John Lopez Temp HS 25.94 24 Ethan Fryckman Nipomo HS 26.22 25 Alec Parkinson Mission 26.89 26 Wayne Luu Atas Var 27.02 27 Cheyne Kight Arroyo Grande 27.63
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 33 GIRLS 3200m Run |
1 Maddy Cline Paso Robles 12:28.40 2 Camille Bernal Temp HS 12:38.90 3 Loren Fisher Morro Bay 12:41.75 4 Megan Cugini Morro Bay 13:03.17 5 Chelsay Paris Paso Robles 13:10.94 6 Kendall Novick Morro Bay 13:23.91 7 Kelsy Kosin Paso Robles 13:47.81 8 Lacey Zeizer Morro Bay 13:59.55 9 Riley Robb Atas Var 14:11.77
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 BOYS 3200m Run |
1 James Shipe Morro Bay 10:15.41 2 Luke Tillman Atas Var 10:30.84 3 Pepe Gonzalez Paso Robles 10:32.85 4 Andy Lopez Paso Robles 10:44.80 5 Quinn Weber Morro Bay 10:48.37 6 John Francis Atas Var 11:03.13 7 Juan Alvarez Arroyo Grande 11:13.05 8 Jacob Schwarm Atas Var 11:27.41 9 Jacob Moore Paso Robles 11:27.80 10 Joe Schow Temp HS 12:00.73 11 Gordan Sturgess Paso Robles 12:03.12 12 Willie Ruoff Morro Bay 12:13.35 13 Michael Marquez Nipomo HS 12:19.81 14 MacK McMonagill Morro Bay 12:44.51
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 35 WOMENS 3200m Run |
1 Loryn Bedell Paso Robles 11:53.34 2 Mimi Peterson Atas Var 11:57.06 3 Diana Solorio Atas Var 12:01.18 4 Mona Saghri Arroyo Grande 12:02.26 5 Carissa Long Paso Robles 12:47.70 6 Brandi Hall Atas Var 13:33.36 7 Molly Moses Atas Var 14:28.07 8 Chelsea Agin Nipomo HS 15:11.31 9 Molly Sosa Nipomo HS 15:30.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 36 MENS 3200m Run |
1 Travis Hallanan Paso Robles 9:48.59 2 Jermy Riley San Luis Obispo HS 9:58.52 3 Taylor Castanon Arroyo Grande 10:08.95 4 Andrew Garcia Nipomo HS 10:12.02 5 Paul Denlinger Temp HS 10:16.40 6 Tyler Hoyt Morro Bay 10:19.29 7 Charlie Ashley Atas Var 10:31.00 8 Gabe Flores Paso Robles 10:34.00 9 Lucas Meek San Luis Obispo HS 10:38.86 10 Andrew Dobbs Atas Var 10:59.31 11 Jacob Wells Atas Var 11:10.81 12 Matt Richmond Mission 11:13.35
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 37 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
1 Templeton High Schoo A Temp HS 4:17.86 2 Paso Robles A Paso Robles 4:20.73 3 Arroyo Grande High S A Arroyo Grande 4:29.01 4 San Luis Obispo HS A San Luis Obispo HS 4:33.80 5 Atascadero High Vars A Atas Var 4:42.95 6 Morro Bay A Morro Bay 4:50.93
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 38 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
1 Arroyo Grande High S A Arroyo Grande 3:52.19 2 Paso Robles A Paso Robles 3:54.29 3 Templeton High Schoo A Temp HS 3:54.38 4 Atascadero High Vars A Atas Var 3:57.35 5 Morro Bay A Morro Bay 3:58.42 6 Nipomo High School A Nipomo HS 4:00.95
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 39 WOMENS 4x400m Relay |
1 Arroyo Grande High S A Arroyo Grande 4:12.39 2 Morro Bay A Morro Bay 4:18.02 3 Mission College Prep A Mission 4:29.83
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 40 MENS 4x400m Relay |
1 Templeton High Schoo A Temp HS 3:34.83 2 Arroyo Grande High S A Arroyo Grande 3:39.54 3 Paso Robles A Paso Robles 3:40.87 4 Atascadero High Vars A Atas Var 3:46.79 5 Morro Bay A Morro Bay 3:49.69 6 Mission College Prep A Mission 3:52.72
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 41 GIRLS High Jump |
1 Tess Rountree Paso Robles 5'01.00" 2 Bethany Donaldson San Luis Obispo HS 5'00.00" 3 Amber Britt Nipomo HS 4'10.00" 4 Alyssa Palma Atas FS 4'06.00" 4 Alix Gaspar Paso Robles 4'06.00" 4 Laiken Kasfeldt Atas FS 4'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 42 BOYS High Jump |
1 Aleksander Koch Paso Robles 5'08.00" 2 Akeem King Nipomo HS 5'04.00" 3 Justin MacIas Arroyo Grande 5'02.00" 4 Tanner Kuhnle Atas FS 5'00.00" 5 Jason Namla Morro Bay 5'00.00" 6 Chris Harron Paso Robles 5'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 43 WOMENS High Jump |
1 Brooke Arnold Arroyo Grande 5'02.00" 2 Meagen Moiola Morro Bay 5'02.00" 3 Maddie Allen San Luis Obispo HS 5'02.00" 4 Natalie Hoage Temp HS 5'02.00" 5 Cara Vernacchia San Luis Obispo HS 5'00.00" 6 Nicole Foster Morro Bay 5'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 44 MENS High Jump |
1 Taylor Bussberg Morro Bay 6'03.00" 2 Jono Oliver Paso Robles 6'02.00" 3 Kyler Snyder Atas Var 6'00.00" 4 Joe Statom Arroyo Grande 5'10.00" 5 Drew Valdez Nipomo HS 5'08.00" 5 Tyler Marsden Arroyo Grande 5'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 45 GIRLS Pole Vault |
1 Kelsie Jarratt Nipomo HS 9'06.00" 2 Brianna Vargo Arroyo Grande 9'00.00" 3 Elena Clarke San Luis Obispo HS 8'06.00" 4 Natalie Jarvis Arroyo Grande 8'00.00" 5 Alex Hoppe Morro Bay 8'00.00" 6 Amber Britt Nipomo HS 7'06.00" 7 Jessica Balcer Morro Bay 7'06.00" 8 Alice Hermann Morro Bay 7'00.00" 9 Lela Heza San Luis Obispo HS 7'00.00" 10 Haley Weit Atas FS 7'00.00" 11 Noelle Butcher San Luis Obispo HS 6'06.00" Breanna Sheppard Arroyo Grande NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 46 BOYS Pole Vault |
1 Kyle Foster Morro Bay 10'06.00" 2 Matt Foss Temp HS 10'00.00" 3 Spencer Marsh Paso Robles 9'06.00" 4 Isaac Rapoport Morro Bay 9'00.00" 5 Nathan Zak Morro Bay 9'00.00" 6 Chris Harron Paso Robles 8'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 47 WOMENS Pole Vault |
1 Nicole Foster Morro Bay 10'00.00" 2 Brenna Cherry Atas Var 10'00.00" 3 Cassie Jackson Nipomo HS 9'06.00" 4 Kelly Burdett Paso Robles 8'06.00" 4 Rachel Murphy Arroyo Grande 8'06.00" 6 Paige Buck-Moyer Atas Var 8'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 48 MENS Pole Vault |
1 Alex (aj) Teunissen Atas Var 15'00.00" 2 Robert Neely Atas Var 12'00.00" 3 Donovon Becker Temp HS 12'00.00" 4 Beau Velton Arroyo Grande 11'06.00" 5 Santo Ricceri Arroyo Grande 11'06.00" 6 Will Mauk Atas Var 11'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 49 GIRLS Long Jump |
1 Tess Rountree Paso Robles 14'09.00" 2 Missy Beedle Nipomo HS 14'07.00" 3 Alyssa Palma Atas FS 14'05.50" 4 Lauren Alderete Temp HS 14'02.00" 5 Amanda Cuskelly Arroyo Grande 13'07.00" 6 Patricia Hernandez Paso Robles 13'06.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 50 BOYS Long Jump |
1 Kevin Taylor Paso Robles 18'02.00" 2 Sterling Bullard Atas FS 18'01.50" 3 Akeem King Nipomo HS 17'08.50" 4 Aleksander Koch Paso Robles 17'08.00" 5 Justin MacIas Arroyo Grande 17'01.00" 6 Trevor Hendricks Paso Robles 17'00.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 51 WOMENS Long Jump |
1 Abrianna Torres San Luis Obispo HS 17'07.00" 2 Diahann Williams Temp HS 17'02.00" 3 Julianne Alarcio Arroyo Grande 17'01.50" 4 Cara Vernacchia San Luis Obispo HS 16'11.50" 5 Haley L. Powers Atas Var 15'09.00" 6 Nicole Foster Morro Bay 15'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 52 MENS Long Jump |
1 Robert Neely Atas Var 21'08.00" 2 Kris Dearie Temp HS 20'11.00" 3 Dylan Royer Morro Bay 20'11.00" 4 Devin Upson Paso Robles 20'10.05" 5 Ian Axsom Morro Bay 20'06.00" 6 Dan Koenig Temp HS 20'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 53 GIRLS Triple Jump |
1 Lela Heza San Luis Obispo HS 36'00.50" 2 Ombeline Viry San Luis Obispo HS 35'05.50" 3 Elena Clarke San Luis Obispo HS 33'02.00" 4 Amber Britt Nipomo HS 32'02.50" 5 Kelsie Jarratt Nipomo HS 31'07.00" 6 Brenna Jacobs Arroyo Grande 29'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 54 BOYS Triple Jump |
1 Akeem King Nipomo HS 39'09.00" 2 Sterling Bullard Atas FS 37'00.00" 3 Jake Simpson Temp HS 35'07.00" 4 Clyde Robbins Paso Robles 35'03.00" 5 Trevor Hendricks Paso Robles 34'05.00" 6 Brandon Todd Paso Robles 34'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 55 WOMENS Triple Jump |
1 Diahann Williams Temp HS 36'08.00" 2 Cara Vernacchia San Luis Obispo HS 34'10.50" 3 Nicole Foster Morro Bay 34'05.00" 4 Natalie Hoage Temp HS 34'00.00" 5 Paige Czarnecki Mission 33'02.00" 6 Autumn Price Temp HS 31'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 56 MENS Triple Jump |
1 Nathan Stein Atas Var 42'01.00" 2 Kris Dearie Temp HS 41'08.50" 3 Devin Upson Paso Robles 41'05.00" 4 Drew Wendler Arroyo Grande 41'01.50" 5 Dan Koenig Temp HS 40'03.50" 6 Dylan Royer Morro Bay 30'04.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 57 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 Danielle Lauinger Arroyo Grande 99'07.00" 2 Sophia Sanpei Paso Robles 85'06.00" 3 Ashley Roese Arroyo Grande 84'01.50" 4 Ashley Griffin Arroyo Grande 82'04.00" 5 Laiken Kasfeldt Atas FS 81'11.00" 6 Anjali Ganpule Temp HS 81'05.25"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 58 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Nik Pappas Arroyo Grande 133'05.00" 2 Zach Zendt Arroyo Grande 114'03.50" 3 Michael Carroll Paso Robles 111'10.50" 4 Jake Ryan Nipomo HS 111'03.00" 5 Brandon Kay Arroyo Grande 109'03.00" 6 Sean Brown Arroyo Grande 108'09.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 59 WOMENS Discus Throw |
1 Jeanette Dewitt Nipomo HS 145'07.50" 2 Alysa Downey Arroyo Grande 115'09.00" 3 Brooke Shepard Arroyo Grande 112'04.00" 4 Kelsey Wagner Arroyo Grande 111'02.00" 5 Maddie Franklin Arroyo Grande 110'08.50" 6 Becca Bowdy Arroyo Grande 103'11.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 60 MENS Discus Throw |
1 Justin Cutler Temp HS 167'09.00" 2 Korben Boaz Nipomo HS 161'01.00" 3 Kenny Sugishita Arroyo Grande 159'01.00" 4 Mike Eberhard Paso Robles 153'01.50" 5 Austin Field Arroyo Grande 140'08.00" 6 Matt Katz Paso Robles 140'00.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 61 GIRLS Shot Put |
1 Danielle Lauinger Arroyo Grande 34'01.50" 2 Stephanie Darosa Mission 33'10.50" 3 Sophia Sanpei Paso Robles 30'00.50" 4 Emilie McKinny Temp HS 28'08.00" 5 Leticia Combs Temp HS 27'07.00" 6 Ashley Griffin Arroyo Grande 27'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 62 BOYS Shot Put |
1 Jake Ryan Nipomo HS 48'05.00" 2 Nik Pappas Arroyo Grande 48'03.25" 3 Sean Brown Arroyo Grande 44'09.05" 4 Jose Jimenez Paso Robles 43'07.50" 5 Alex Ortiz Nipomo HS 43'05.00" 6 Zach Zendt Arroyo Grande 43'01.25"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 63 WOMENS Shot Put |
1 Maddie Franklin Arroyo Grande 38'10.00" 2 Brooke Shepard Arroyo Grande 37'05.00" 3 Markita Hinton Atas Var 37'02.50" 4 Alysa Downey Arroyo Grande 35'01.50" 5 Jeanette Dewitt Nipomo HS 34'09.50" 6 Becca Bowdy Arroyo Grande 34'03.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 64 MENS Shot Put |
1 Justin Cutler Temp HS 59'04.00" 2 Korben Boaz Nipomo HS 57'02.00" 3 Kenny Sugishita Arroyo Grande 55'00.00" 4 Justin Morrow Arroyo Grande 53'01.50" 5 Austin Field Arroyo Grande 51'07.50" 6 Mike Eberhard Paso Robles 47'01.50"