Cuesta College
HJ Canceled.
03/27/2010 - 03/27/2010
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 PASO ROBLES HS PASO 159.000 2 ARROYO GRANDE HS A G 93.000 3 NIPOMO HS NIPM 63.000 4 SAN LUIS OBISPO HIGH SLOH 59.000 5 MISSION COLLEGE PREP MCP 35.000 6 ATASCADERO HIGH AHS 20.000 6 MORRO BAY HIGH SCHOO MBHS 20.000
Ev# 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay BOYS 4x100m Relay
Ev# 6 BOYS 1600m Run BOYS 1600m Run
Ev# 11 BOYS 110m Hurdles BOYS 110m Hurdles
Ev# 14 BOYS 400m Dash BOYS 400m Dash
Ev# 18 BOYS 100m Dash BOYS 100m Dash
Ev# 22 BOYS 800m Run BOYS 800m Run
Ev# 27 BOYS 300m Hurdles BOYS 300m Hurdles
Ev# 30 BOYS 200m Dash BOYS 200m Dash
Ev# 34 BOYS 3200m Run BOYS 3200m Run
Ev# 38 BOYS 4x400m Relay BOYS 4x400m Relay
Ev# 42 BOYS High Jump BOYS High Jump
Ev# 46 BOYS Pole Vault BOYS Pole Vault
Ev# 50 BOYS Long Jump BOYS Long Jump
Ev# 54 BOYS Triple Jump BOYS Triple Jump
Ev# 58 BOYS Discus Throw BOYS Discus Throw
Ev# 62 BOYS Shot Put BOYS Shot Put
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 ARROYO GRANDE HS A A G 46.39 2 PASO ROBLES HS A PASO 47.07 3 NIPOMO HS A NIPM 47.29 4 ATASCADERO HIGH A AHS 48.31 5 MISSION COLLEGE PREP A MCP 51.16
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 BOYS 1600m Run |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 NICK STAIR PASO 4:45.99 2 MATTHEW KWIATKOWSKI PASO 4:46.44 3 JOSH ERNST SLOH 4:51.68 4 JOHN NICHOLS A G 4:53.17 5 NOAH TILLMANN AHS 4:53.31 6 KYLE RAVERA PASO 4:55.90 7 JOHN MILES A G 4:59.05 8 JONATHAN KLEINMAN PASO 5:00.85 9 ADAM SHIRES A G 5:00.95 10 THOMAS ARNDT AHS 5:02.90 11 JOSE LOPEZ PASO 5:04.68 12 DAVID WHITE SLOH 5:06.34 13 BRANDON DRIESBACH AHS 5:07.79 14 DANIEL VAN BEURDEN MBHS 5:10.49 15 AUSTIN GASBARRA A G 5:13.41 16 LUIS GARCIA PASO 5:14.15 17 ALEX HASCALL NIPM 5:15.05 18 CASEY MACK A G 5:15.56 19 CHRIS POPOCA MBHS 5:17.80 20 OZIEL GUTIERREZ MBHS 5:19.58 21 DAMIEN ADAMS PASO 5:20.46 22 KYLE YOST A G 5:26.16 23 JOSH BURKE TEMP 5:29.32 24 AUSTIN LIDDICOAT SLOH 5:29.41 25 JOHN PENNER NIPM 5:43.39 26 JONAS MEISENHEIMER SLOH 5:49.45 27 SAM POTTER MBHS 5:56.43 28 IGNACIO BERNAL NIPM 6:12.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 ELIJAH HOLT A G 16.93 2 DANIEL SCHUMAN MCP 18.36 3 DRESEAN SUTTON PASO 19.39 4 SHAWN PACAOAN MBHS 21.68 5 MATTHEW BELINGHERI SLOH 21.82 6 AUSTIN BORBA PASO 22.58
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 BOYS 400m Dash |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 CONNOR HALL SLOH 53.88 2 QUINTIN BLAND NIPM 55.92 3 BEN SAUER PASO 56.08 4 RUDY BINKELE PASO 56.50 5 TREVOR AGUILAR AHS 57.37 6 ANTONIO JASSO SLOH 59.15 7 ANTHONY SOTELLO AHS 59.65 8 TIM HUANG SLOH 1:00.60 9 SCOTTY MAHER SLOH 1:00.87 10 JOSH FENSKE MCP 1:01.07 11 DANIEL HIPP PASO 1:02.13 12 KIRBY WALTON PASO 1:03.10 13 CALLUM MCKEE SLOH 1:03.59 14 SPENCER BROCK PASO 1:05.54 15 NOAH MINARDI A G 1:07.27
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 BOYS 100m Dash |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 CHRIS TOH SLOH 11.66 2 IAN WILKINSON NIPM 11.98 3 MATTHEW MIHELIC PASO 12.03 4 DREW PARK SLOH 12.15 5 JUSTIN POPS DANILEWICZ A G 12.16 6 ERIC MCALLEN MCP 12.28 7 RYAN LILLY MBHS 12.34 8 TYLLER BYROM PASO 12.37 9 ELIJAH HOLT A G 12.40 10 LIAM HOAGLAND PASO 12.52 11 CLAYTON BELL TEMP 12.58 12 WILL COUGHLIN AHS 12.60 13 SEAN ST. DENIS A G 12.62 14 GAR HARTMAN PASO 12.67 15 THOMAS MARTINEZ NIPM 12.75 16 JASON BRECHWALD SLOH 12.86 17 ALEXANDER FREEMAN MCP 12.88 18 ANDREW SAHAGAN A G 12.94 19 JONATHAN WELLS NIPM 12.98 20 ETHAN STIRE A G 13.05 21 JOSIAH ASCHENBRENNER PASO 13.28 22 DALE OKPIK NIPM 13.37 23 JAMES GREENWAY TEMP 13.49 24 MATTHEW BELINGHERI SLOH 13.59 25 TAYLOR METZGER-JONES AHS 13.81 26 THOMAS WALLACE NIPM 13.99 27 CHRIS BREMER SLOH 14.58
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 BOYS 800m Run |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 TRAVIS HALLETT AHS 2:15.35 2 JOHN NICHOLS A G 2:15.45 3 JONATHAN KLEINMAN PASO 2:15.67 4 KYLE RAVERA PASO 2:16.54 5 MICHAEL MANNON AHS 2:17.67 6 JOSE LOPEZ PASO 2:19.11 7 DANIEL VAN BEURDEN MBHS 2:20.37 8 NICK STAIR PASO 2:20.67 9 DAMIEN ADAMS PASO 2:20.81 10 AUSTIN GASBARRA A G 2:20.83 11 LUIS GARCIA PASO 2:22.60 12 EVERET LUCERO A G 2:23.38 13 EVANS BERGYE A G 2:28.36 14 KYLE YOST A G 2:29.85 15 CASEY MACK A G 2:30.13 16 JAVIER SERRANO NIPM 2:38.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 JUSTIN CARROLL MBHS 47.61 2 DRESEAN SUTTON PASO 50.14 3 DANIEL SCHUMAN MCP 50.52 4 SHAWN PACAOAN MBHS 52.99 5 MATTHEW BELINGHERI SLOH 53.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 BOYS 200m Dash |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 IAN WILKINSON NIPM 24.26 2 CHRIS TOH SLOH 24.40 3 DREW PARK SLOH 24.65 4 SEAN ST. DENIS A G 24.75 5 MATTHEW MIHELIC PASO 24.85 6 JOSEPH GONZALEZ A G 25.48 7 QUINTIN BLAND NIPM 25.92 8 BEN SAUER PASO 26.07 9 JUSTIN POPS DANILEWICZ A G 26.19 10 RUDY BINKELE PASO 26.37 11 ALEXANDER FREEMAN MCP 26.69 12 ANTONIO JASSO SLOH 26.82 13 THOMAS MARTINEZ NIPM 26.89 14 JASON BRECHWALD SLOH 27.00 15 JOSH FENSKE MCP 27.20 16 JONATHAN WELLS NIPM 27.36 17 TIM HUANG SLOH 27.57 18 SCOTTY MAHER SLOH 27.73 19 DALE OKPIK NIPM 28.50 20 CHRIS ROMERO TEMP 28.53 21 CHRIS BREMER SLOH 30.79
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 BOYS 3200m Run |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 MATTHEW KWIATKOWSKI PASO 10:17.16 2 JOHN MILES A G 11:11.20 3 ALEX HASCALL NIPM 11:36.66 4 JOHN PENNER NIPM 11:39.32 5 JACOB BERDAR A G 11:54.70 6 RORY MCCLISH MBHS 13:08.48 7 NOAH TILLMANN AHS 13:16.81 8 IGNACIO BERNAL NIPM 13:38.91 9 CHAD LAGOMARSINO AHS 14:48.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 38 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 ARROYO GRANDE HS A A G 3:58.06 2 PASO ROBLES HS A PASO 4:01.47
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 46 BOYS Pole Vault |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 MATTHEW DUTTON PASO 9'06.00" 2 THOMAS MARTINEZ NIPM 9'00.00" 2 DANIEL SCHUMAN MCP 9'00.00" 4 LUCAS BURSON A G 8'06.00" 5 TRAVIS ESKEW NIPM 8'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 50 BOYS Long Jump |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 CHRIS TOH SLOH 19'03.50" 2 ISLEY MASON PASO 17'02.50" 3 JONATHON KISCH PASO 17'00.50" 4 BRENNAN RIVERA A G 17'00.00" 5 MATT WILLKOMM A G 16'09.00" 6 LIAM HOAGLAND PASO 16'08.00" 7 JUSTIN POPS DANILEWICZ A G 15'03.00" 8 TAYLOR METZGER-JONES AHS 15'02.50" 9 TRAVIS ESKEW NIPM 15'00.50" 10 KENDRICK KESZLER NIPM 14'05.00" 11 DAVID GARCIA NIPM 14'00.00" 12 DANIEL HIPP PASO 13'03.50" 13 DOMINIC BURNS MBHS 12'11.00" 14 BLAKE CAMPELL TAYLOR PASO 12'10.50" 15 AUSTIN HERBAUGH A G 12'07.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 54 BOYS Triple Jump |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 ISLEY MASON PASO 36'07.00" 2 ELIJAH HOLT A G 36'06.00" 3 CAMERON ANDREWS PASO 36'05.50" 4 BRENNAN RIVERA A G 36'03.50" 5 MATT WILLKOMM A G 35'11.50" 6 JONATHON KISCH PASO 35'05.50" 7 CLARK CALI MCP 34'03.50" 8 JORDAN TAYLOR NIPM 34'02.00" 9 KENDRICK KESZLER NIPM 33'06.00" 10 DANIEL HIPP PASO 30'09.00" 11 DAVID GARCIA NIPM 30'07.00" 12 AUSTIN HERBAUGH A G 29'00.00" 13 TAYLOR APETZ NIPM 25'11.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 58 BOYS Discus Throw |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 BEN NAGENGAST PASO 133'01.00" 2 DANIEL SISTEK A G 127'10.00" 3 COLBY KERNS PASO 110'08.00" 4 JOHN KATZ PASO 105'04.00" 5 GREG UZUETA NIPM 104'01.00" 6 ANDREW DAROSA MCP 101'04.00" 7 KEINNETH TAGALICUD MBHS 100'09.00" 8 JONAH COLE PASO 99'10.00" 9 EMIL BREIGE A G 92'03.00" 10 ROMAN FLORES NIPM 89'09.00" 11 ADAM SCHWARM AHS 89'00.00" 12 SHAWN RAUCH AHS 87'03.00" 13 KELLEN MCALLISTER A G 85'10.00" 14 MATT ARMIJO NIPM 81'09.00" 15 NATHAN NICOLAY PASO 80'01.00" 16 GABRIEL HERNANDEZ AHS 78'03.00" 17 BRANDON CUTLER SLOH 76'08.00" 18 JARED HARDY NIPM 74'04.00" 19 ANDREW DESESA MCP 72'10.00" 20 DOUG WILLIAMS SLOH 71'00.00" 21 GARRET LEWIS AHS 70'10.00" 22 ISAAC CASTILLO A G 70'03.00" 23 ANDY VASQUEZ AHS 69'00.00" 24 HARRISON BICKMORE NIPM 67'09.00" 25 ANTHONY RICKER A G 67'08.00" 26 STUART SCOTT MCP 65'03.00" 27 ETHAN NICHOLS PASO 63'11.00" 28 OLE VIBORG TEMP 62'08.00" 29 GRAHAM GIESE TEMP 62'02.00" 30 RENO REGAZZI AHS 61'09.00" 31 AUSTIN MCINTYRE TEMP 61'05.00" 32 ANDREW UNKS MBHS 60'10.00" 33 HUNTER KENTON TEMP 57'09.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 62 BOYS Shot Put |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 ANDREW DAROSA MCP 51'05.50" 2 COLBY KERNS PASO 46'08.50" 3 MATT ARMIJO NIPM 43'04.75" 4 ROMAN FLORES NIPM 42'10.00" 5 DANIEL SISTEK A G 41'07.00" 6 KEINNETH TAGALICUD MBHS 39'08.50" 7 BEN NAGENGAST PASO 39'00.00" 8 HARRISON BICKMORE NIPM 38'00.50" 9 NATHAN NICOLAY PASO 37'06.00" 10 ANDREW DESESA MCP 36'06.00" 11 GREG UZUETA NIPM 36'05.50" 12 ADAM SCHWARM AHS 36'01.50" 13 ISAAC CASTILLO A G 35'02.50" 14 GABRIEL HERNANDEZ AHS 35'02.00" 15 JARED HARDY NIPM 35'00.00" 16 SHAWN RAUCH AHS 34'08.00" 17 AUSTIN MCINTYRE TEMP 33'09.00" 18 HUNTER KENTON TEMP 33'07.50" 19 NATHAN WALKER-HARRIS PASO 33'02.50" 20 CODY HOLLOWAY PASO 33'02.00" 21 KELLEN MCALLISTER A G 32'11.00" 22 GARRET LEWIS AHS 32'04.50" 23 OLE VIBORG TEMP 32'04.00" 24 ANTHONY RICKER A G 32'02.50" 25 JONAH COLE PASO 32'01.50" 26 EMIL BREIGE A G 32'01.00" 27 DOUG WILLIAMS SLOH 31'05.50" 28 ANDY VASQUEZ AHS 30'11.50" 29 BRANDON CUTLER SLOH 29'02.25" 30 ANDREW UNKS MBHS 26'03.00" 31 MATT TENFORD SLOH 19'03.50"