Atascadero HS
Results at Phototiming.com
03/15/2008 - 03/15/2008
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 1 GIRLS Shot Put |
1 Anna Jelmini Jr Shafter HS 43'01.50" 2 Chelsea Cassulo Sr Lompoc Braves 41'02.50" 3 Markita Hinton Fr Atascadero High Vars 35'02.00" 4 Jeanette Dewitt Sr Nipomo High School 33'10.00" 5 Lacie Ralsey Fr Shafter HS 33'01.00" 6 Jena Kuhnle So Atascadero High Vars 31'11.00" 7 Jonna Faeth Jr Atascadero High Vars 30'09.00" 8 Sami Ramsey Sr Nipomo High School 30'04.50" 9 Vivien Devaney So San Luis Obispo HS V 29'11.50" 10 Breanna Pendleton So Centennial(Bak) HS 29'10.50" 11 Kristen Rydberg So Nipomo High School 29'07.00" 12 Leticia Combs Fr Templeton High Schoo 29'02.00" 13 Betty Sullivan Jr Lompoc Braves 28'05.00" 14 Kayla Fajardo So Lompoc Braves 28'01.50" 15 Sophia Sanpei So Paso Robles V 28'01.00" 16 Ally Echeverria Sr Paso Robles V 27'09.00" 17 Chrissy Bessermin Jr Righetti HS Varsity 27'08.00" 18 Alanna Overturf Jr Templeton High Schoo 27'07.50" 19 Mandy Muzylowski King City HS 27'06.50" 20 Darlene Rapoport Jr Morro Bay 26'05.00" 21 Nicole Sonne Templeton High Schoo 25'06.50" 22 Natalie Farales Fr Paso Robles V 24'10.50" 23 Maribel Zambrano Jr Shafter HS 24'05.00" 24 Jasmine Julius Fr Righetti HS Varsity 23'08.00" 25 Depeche Lewellen Fr Morro Bay 22'10.00" 26 Clhoe Bombardieri So Santa Cruz HS 22'01.50" 27 Shalica Riley Fr Morro Bay 21'07.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 BOYS Shot Put |
1 Justin Cutler Sr Templeton High Schoo 57'07.00" 2 Korben Boaz Sr Nipomo High School 55'08.00" 3 Alex Thompson Sr Shafter HS 47'05.00" 4 Jerome Long Sr Morro Bay 47'02.00" 5 Justin Wallace So Centennial(Bak) HS 45'06.50" 6 Mike Eberhard Jr Paso Robles V 45'05.00" 7 Josh Mei So Atascadero High Vars 45'04.00" 8 Andres Lopez Sr Shafter HS 44'00.00" 9 Nate Matherly Jr Templeton High Schoo 41'07.50" 10 Blake Brown Sr Nipomo High School 41'07.00" 11 Sean Dubois Sr San Luis Obispo HS V 40'09.50" 12 Andy Bridge Paso Robles V 40'09.00" 12 Dalton Spinus Atascadero High Vars 40'09.00" 12 Travis Miller Sr Centennial(Bak) HS 40'09.00" 15 Trevor Halloway San Luis Obispo HS V 40'04.00" 15 Christian Johnson Sr Centennial(Bak) HS 40'04.00" 17 Pete Davison Sr Nipomo High School 39'11.50" 17 Scott Parks Sr Templeton High Schoo 39'11.50" 19 Lonnon McIntyre Jr Atascadero High Vars 38'10.00" 20 Jacob Powell Jr Lompoc Braves 36'08.50" 21 Todd Daines Jr King City HS 36'04.50" 22 Eduardo Perez Jr Shafter HS 36'02.00" 23 Shawn Wikel Jr Righetti HS Varsity 35'10.00" 24 Sahid Torres Sr Lompoc Braves 35'02.50" 25 Matt Katz Sr Paso Robles V 35'02.00" 26 John Michael Stregan Jr King City HS 33'10.00" 27 Matt Kronick Jr Lompoc Braves 32'05.50" 28 Alex Schubard Jr Santa Cruz HS 32'00.50" 29 Dylan Jones Fr Righetti HS Varsity 31'03.00" 30 Archie Galinato Jr Morro Bay 30'03.00" 31 Whitney Ward Atascadero High Vars 29'07.50" 32 Daniel Steed Jr Righetti HS Varsity 29'03.00" 33 Mark Trujillo Sr Morro Bay 28'08.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 GIRLS Discus Throw | |||||
Missing page2 of sheets | |||||
coaches email missing marks | |||||
slodoug@sbcglobal.net |
1 Anna Jelmini Jr Shafter HS 164'11.50" 2 Jeanette Dewitt Sr Nipomo High School 138'03.00" 3 Chelsea Cassulo Sr Lompoc Braves 109'04.00" 4 Vivien Devaney So San Luis Obispo HS V 107'05.00" 5 Kayla Fajardo So Lompoc Braves 101'10.00" 6 Ally Echeverria Sr Paso Robles V 99'08.00" 7 Cailtin Traver Jr Atascadero High Vars 97'05.00" 7 Leslie Rodriguez Jr King City HS 97'05.00" 9 Lacie Ralsey Fr Shafter HS 96'07.00" 10 Jena Kuhnle So Atascadero High Vars 95'05.00" 11 Jonna Faeth Jr Atascadero High Vars 93'03.00" 12 Sami Ramsey Sr Nipomo High School 85'11.00" 13 Betty Sullivan Jr Lompoc Braves 85'07.00" 14 Breanna Pendleton So Centennial(Bak) HS 84'03.00" 15 Sophia Sanpei So Paso Robles V 82'04.00" Kristen Rydberg So Nipomo High School FOUL
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Justin Cutler Sr Templeton High Schoo 182'03.00" 2 Korben Boaz Sr Nipomo High School 156'11.00" 3 Blake Brown Sr Nipomo High School 146'05.00" 4 Mike Eberhard Jr Paso Robles V 146'03.00" 5 Zach Nagengast Jr Paso Robles V 137'07.00" 6 Lonnon McIntyre Jr Atascadero High Vars 135'06.50" 7 Alex Thompson Sr Shafter HS 134'03.00" 8 Matt Katz Sr Paso Robles V 133'08.00" 9 Todd Daines Jr King City HS 122'10.00" 10 Andy Lord Sr Nipomo High School 117'02.00" 11 Wyatt Wilson So Shafter HS 114'00.00" 12 Travis Miller Sr Centennial(Bak) HS 111'05.00" 13 Eduardo Perez Jr Shafter HS 109'09.00" 14 Jerome Long Sr Morro Bay 106'06.00" 15 Scott Parks Sr Templeton High Schoo 104'08.00" 16 Marcel Acebo Sr Templeton High Schoo 104'04.00" 17 Dmitri Cullors Fr Atascadero High Vars 103'11.05" 18 Justin Wallace So Centennial(Bak) HS 103'04.00" 19 John Michael Stregan Jr King City HS 103'00.00" 20 Jacob Powell Jr Lompoc Braves 99'07.50" 21 Sean Dubois Sr San Luis Obispo HS V 95'09.00" 22 Walter Baker Sr Atascadero High Vars 92'10.05" 23 Mark Trujillo Sr Morro Bay 91'02.00" 24 Matt Kronick Jr Lompoc Braves 89'05.00" 25 Isaac Gifford Jr Righetti HS Varsity 87'04.00" 26 Zeke Sanders Jr Santa Cruz HS 86'08.00" 27 Alvaro Flores Sr Santa Cruz HS 80'05.00" 28 Archie Galinato Jr Morro Bay 75'11.00" 29 Sahid Torres Sr Lompoc Braves 75'05.00" 30 Daniel Steed Jr Righetti HS Varsity 72'08.50" 31 Mike Bero Sr San Luis Obispo HS V 72'05.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 GIRLS Long Jump |
1 Abrianna Torres Fr San Luis Obispo HS V 17'08.50" 2 Jozza Ray Sr Lompoc Braves 17'00.50" 3 Diahann Williams Sr Templeton High Schoo 16'10.00" 4 Alana Alexander Jr Centennial(Bak) HS 16'09.00" 5 Cara Vernacchia Jr San Luis Obispo HS V 16'04.50" 6 Giana Tennetti So Santa Cruz HS 15'11.00" 6 Haley Powers So Atascadero High Vars 15'11.00" 8 Chelsea Cowan Sr Morro Bay 15'08.50" 9 Natalie Hoage Jr Templeton High Schoo 15'06.50" 10 Nicole Foster Sr Morro Bay 14'07.00" 11 Autumn Price Jr Templeton High Schoo 14'00.00" 12 Tess Rountree Fr Paso Robles V 13'11.50" 13 Lindsee Handel Fr Shafter HS 13'10.00" 13 Missy Beedle So Nipomo High School 13'10.00" 15 Jenny Cybulski So Atascadero High Vars 13'00.00" 16 Anna Polley Sr Shafter HS 12'09.00" 16 Cassie Tennetti Sr Santa Cruz HS 12'09.00" 16 Sheridan Cook Fr Paso Robles V 12'09.00" 19 Stephanie Ronca Jr Mission College Prep 12'03.50" 20 Stephani Olsen Jr Lompoc Braves 11'05.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 BOYS Long Jump |
1 Robert Neely Jr Atascadero High Vars 22'01.00" 2 Tyler Thompson Sr Shafter HS 20'07.50" 3 Devin Upson So Paso Robles V 20'05.00" 3 Kris Dearie Jr Templeton High Schoo 20'05.00" 5 Masson Blow Sr Lompoc Braves 20'01.50" 6 Ian Axsom Sr Morro Bay 20'00.50" 7 Dylan Royer Sr Morro Bay 19'11.00" 8 Justin Clapp Morro Bay 19'04.50" 9 J Oliver Paso Robles V 19'03.50" 9 Jono Oliver Jr Paso Robles V 19'03.50" 11 Joe Alerta Sr Lompoc Braves 19'00.50" 12 Taylor Alexander Sr Centennial(Bak) HS 18'10.00" 12 Steven Keezer So Atascadero High Vars 18'10.00" 14 Kyle Webb Sr Nipomo High School 18'02.50" 15 George Estrada Sr Paso Robles V 18'00.50" 16 Evan Kidwell Templeton High Schoo 17'06.50" 17 Bodie Kuljian Fr San Luis Obispo HS V 17'05.00" 18 Akeem King So Nipomo High School 17'03.50" 19 Dylan Fukai So Santa Cruz HS 16'06.00" 20 John Lopez Sr Templeton High Schoo 15'03.00" 21 Beyce McGhie San Luis Obispo HS V 13'03.50" 22 Sid Kahal Fr Mission College Prep 13'02.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 GIRLS Triple Jump |
1 Diahann Williams Sr Templeton High Schoo 36'04.00" 2 Alana Alexander Jr Centennial(Bak) HS 35'07.25" 3 Jozza Ray Sr Lompoc Braves 34'10.00" 4 Cara Vernacchia Jr San Luis Obispo HS V 33'07.00" 5 Chelsea Cowan Sr Morro Bay 33'01.25" 6 Giana Tennetti So Santa Cruz HS 32'08.75" 7 Nicole Foster Sr Morro Bay 32'07.00" 8 Natalie Hoage Jr Templeton High Schoo 31'08.25" 9 Maddie Allen Jr San Luis Obispo HS V 31'05.00" 10 Elena Clarke Fr San Luis Obispo HS V 31'02.50" 11 Cassie Tennetti Sr Santa Cruz HS 29'09.75" 12 Erica Williams So King City HS 29'06.00" 13 Autumn Price Jr Templeton High Schoo 29'05.75" 14 Anna Polley Sr Shafter HS 29'05.50" 15 Kaeloni Goosens Fr Atascadero High Vars 28'05.00" 16 Cameron Lizarraga Jr Lompoc Braves 28'02.00" 17 Holly Brooks Fr Paso Robles V 26'08.00" 18 Jenny Cybulski So Atascadero High Vars 26'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 BOYS Triple Jump |
1 Masson Blow Sr Lompoc Braves 43'08.00" 2 Joseph Ames Sr Shafter HS 41'10.50" 3 Brandon Todd Fr Paso Robles V 40'09.75" 3 Devin Upson So Paso Robles V 40'09.75" 5 Dylan Royer Sr Morro Bay 39'08.00" 6 Eryk Fernandez Sr Nipomo High School 39'03.00" 7 Cody Wiseman Jr Nipomo High School 39'00.00" 8 Akeem King So Nipomo High School 38'11.00" 9 Dan Koenig Sr Templeton High Schoo 37'07.00" 10 Taylor Alexander Sr Centennial(Bak) HS 36'11.25" 11 Eric Hasenkamp Atascadero High Vars 36'09.00" 12 Marquis Crose Jr Paso Robles V 36'07.00" 13 Irving Diaz Jr King City HS 35'04.25" 14 Tyler Gray Fr Templeton High Schoo 35'04.00" 15 Nathan Roth King City HS 35'03.00" 16 Lucas Hafer Jr Atascadero High Vars 34'07.00" 17 Jacob Velasquez So Shafter HS 33'06.00" 18 Bodie Kuljian Fr San Luis Obispo HS V 33'01.10" 19 Martin Rodriguez Jr Shafter HS 32'03.00" 20 Daniel Paulsen Jr Righetti HS Varsity 30'03.00" 21 Kris Dearie Jr Templeton High Schoo 4'03.00" 22 Nathan Stein So Atascadero High Vars 4'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 GIRLS High Jump |
1 Natalie Hoage Jr Templeton High Schoo 5'02.00" 2 Jozza Ray Sr Lompoc Braves 5'02.00" 3 Meagen Moiola Sr Morro Bay 5'02.00" 4 Cara Vernacchia Jr San Luis Obispo HS V 5'02.00" 5 Caitlyn Jones Sr Morro Bay 5'02.00" 6 Nicole Foster Sr Morro Bay 5'00.00" 6 Maddie Allen Jr San Luis Obispo HS V 5'00.00" 8 Jessica Crowe Sr Centennial(Bak) HS 4'10.00" 9 Erica Williams So King City HS 4'08.00" 9 Tess Rountree Fr Paso Robles V 4'08.00" 9 Cameron Lizarraga Jr Lompoc Braves 4'08.00" 12 Laken Kasfeldt Atascadero High Vars 4'06.00" 12 Amber Britt Fr Nipomo High School 4'06.00" 12 Autumn Price Jr Templeton High Schoo 4'06.00" 15 Audrey Mansera Jr Nipomo High School 4'04.00" 15 Brianna Norlock Atascadero High Vars 4'04.00" 15 Natalie Madson Fr King City HS 4'04.00" 18 Tommy Loyd Sr Paso Robles V 4'02.00" 19 Kaily White Fr Templeton High Schoo 4'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 BOYS High Jump |
1 Tyler Thompson Sr Shafter HS 5'10.00" 2 Kyler Snyder Fr Atascadero High Vars 5'08.00" 3 Taylor Bussberg Sr Morro Bay 5'08.00" 4 Jim Diller So Centennial(Bak) HS 5'08.00" 4 Jono Oliver Jr Paso Robles V 5'08.00" 6 Drew Valdez Sr Nipomo High School 5'06.00" 6 Tyler Gray Fr Templeton High Schoo 5'06.00" 8 Nick Welch Jr Righetti HS Varsity 5'02.00" 8 Charlie Ashley Jr Atascadero High Vars 5'02.00" 8 Tyler English Jr Atascadero High Vars 5'02.00" 8 Eryk Fernandez Sr Nipomo High School 5'02.00" 12 Akeem King So Nipomo High School 5'00.00" 12 Irving Diaz Jr King City HS 5'00.00" Brent Holloway Jr Templeton High Schoo NM Arnold Mora Jr King City HS NM Devin Upson So Paso Robles V NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 GIRLS Pole Vault |
1 Nicole Foster Sr Morro Bay 9'06.00" 2 Brenna Cherry Jr Atascadero High Vars 9'06.00" 3 Elena Clarke Fr San Luis Obispo HS V 9'00.00" 4 Kelly Burdett Jr Paso Robles V 8'06.00" 5 Jessica Long So Paso Robles V 8'00.00" 6 Anna Polley Sr Shafter HS 8'00.00" 7 Jessica Balcer Fr Morro Bay 7'06.00" 8 Lela Heza Fr San Luis Obispo HS V 7'06.00" 9 Amber Britt Fr Nipomo High School 7'00.00" Kali Salas Jr Righetti HS Varsity NM Jamie Wright Sr Templeton High Schoo NM Bethany Walters Morro Bay NM Alice Hermann Morro Bay NM Maureen Moriarty Sr Morro Bay NM Katrina Antles Jr Righetti HS Varsity NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 BOYS Pole Vault |
1 Alex (aj) Teunissen So Atascadero High Vars 15'00.00" 2 Colby Williams Sr King City HS 12'06.00" 3 Robert Neely Jr Atascadero High Vars 12'00.00" 4 Donovon Becker Jr Templeton High Schoo 11'00.00" 5 Shane Lovell Sr Templeton High Schoo 10'00.00" 5 Trevor Martin Jr Atascadero High Vars 10'00.00" 6 Josh Seely So San Luis Obispo HS V 10'00.00" 6 Matt Foss So Templeton High Schoo 10'00.00" 6 Kyle Dickinson Sr Nipomo High School 10'00.00" 10 Peter Giudici Sr King City HS 9'00.00" 10 Quentin Hizey Sr Nipomo High School 9'00.00" 10 Berlyn Vincente Jr Paso Robles V 9'00.00" 10 Jason Namla Morro Bay 9'00.00" 10 Juan Barron So Shafter HS 9'00.00" 10 Nathan Roth King City HS 9'00.00" 10 Harley Diaz Jr Nipomo High School 9'00.00" Clinton Parrish Jr Shafter HS NM Adrian Trujillo So Shafter HS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 BOYS 3200m Run |
1 Travis Hallanan Sr Paso Robles V 9:42.25 2 Brian Knight Jr San Luis Obispo HS V 9:46.88 3 Paul Denlinger Jr Templeton High Schoo 9:48.94 4 Jermy Riley Sr San Luis Obispo HS V 9:52.88 5 Andrew Garcia So Nipomo High School 10:04.10 6 Charlie Ashley Jr Atascadero High Vars 10:07.90 7 Oscar Pena Sr King City HS 10:09.72 8 Jacob Moore So Paso Robles V 10:23.89 9 Pepe Gonzalez Fr Paso Robles V 10:28.23 10 Lucas Meek Jr San Luis Obispo HS V 10:30.73 11 Andy Lopez So Paso Robles V 10:34.36 12 Bobby Wilt So Atascadero High Vars 10:35.68 13 Steve Kasper Fr San Luis Obispo HS V 10:37.78 14 Jose Chavez King City HS 10:39.70 15 Eder Chavez Jr King City HS 10:40.17 16 Chis Handel So Shafter HS 10:42.76 17 Andrew Dobbs Jr Atascadero High Vars 10:43.83 18 Joseph Welburn Sr King City HS 10:46.96 19 Jacob Schwarm Fr Atascadero High Vars 10:53.44 20 Victor Roldan Jr Paso Robles V 10:53.84 21 John Francis So Atascadero High Vars 10:54.45 22 Jonathan Mireles So Shafter HS 11:09.37 23 Jose Garcia Jr Lompoc Braves 11:10.17 24 Jimmy Newell Jr Righetti HS Varsity 11:25.18 25 Alexander Moreno Fr Shafter HS 11:25.41 26 Danny Brooks So San Luis Obispo HS V 11:27.69 27 Manual Perez So Righetti HS Varsity 11:29.76 28 Quinn Weber So Morro Bay 11:43.18
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 GIRLS 3200m Run |
1 Kaley Hook Fr Shandon High School 11:59.02 2 Loryn Bedell Jr Paso Robles V 12:02.81 3 Diana Solorio Sr Atascadero High Vars 12:21.76 4 Mimi Peterson Fr Atascadero High Vars 12:28.76 5 Carissa Long Sr Paso Robles V 12:39.43 6 Kasey Urman So Templeton High Schoo 12:42.27 7 Camille Bernal Fr Templeton High Schoo 12:43.83 8 Cynthia Vazques So Righetti HS Varsity 13:02.43 9 Megan Cugini So Morro Bay 13:03.53 10 Nikita Kinsell Fr Paso Robles V 13:06.63 11 Riley Robb So Atascadero High Vars 13:08.94 12 Kendall Novick Fr Morro Bay 13:09.15 13 Kelsey Dahl Jr Centennial(Bak) HS 13:15.77 14 Margaret Martinez So Centennial(Bak) HS 13:26.89 15 Brandi Hall Jr Atascadero High Vars 13:30.98 16 Rachel Dennler Jr Righetti HS Varsity 13:50.59 17 Molly Moses Jr Atascadero High Vars 13:50.86 18 Loren Fisher Fr Morro Bay 13:53.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
1 Robert Neely Jr Atascadero High Vars 15.56 2 Cj Decommasmond Sr Righetti HS Varsity 15.88 3 Ryan Nunez Sr Centennial(Bak) HS 16.40 4 Nick Martinico So Atascadero High Vars 16.61 5 Cody Wiseman Jr Nipomo High School 16.84 6 Jake Morehart So Lompoc Braves 17.60 7 Marquis Crose Jr Paso Robles V 17.69 8 Jay Faulkenberry Jr Paso Robles V 17.71 9 Tyler English Jr Atascadero High Vars 17.73 10 Steven Mansera So Nipomo High School 18.48 11 James Vaughn Jr Paso Robles V 18.49 12 Freddy Graciliano Sr Shafter HS 18.81 13 Ricky Peterson So Morro Bay 19.11 14 Alex Frost So San Luis Obispo HS V 19.17 15 Kory Dearie Fr Templeton High Schoo 19.71 16 Robert Garcia So Morro Bay 19.74 17 Jay Alba So Templeton High Schoo 19.75 18 Jake Simpson So Templeton High Schoo 20.93 19 Will Roberts Sr Santa Cruz HS 21.01
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
1 Emily Allis Jr San Luis Obispo HS V 16.57 2 Cori Bellis Sr San Luis Obispo HS V 17.10 3 Chelsea Cassulo Sr Lompoc Braves 17.54 4 Brenna Cherry Jr Atascadero High Vars 17.58 5 Kim Bellis So San Luis Obispo HS V 17.68 6 Courtney Stumpo Sr Lompoc Braves 18.05 7 Megan Allen So Righetti HS Varsity 18.47 8 Lindsey Neyaret Jr Mission College Prep 18.71 9 Darian Duell Ray Jr Lompoc Braves 18.94 10 Jessica Neal Sr Morro Bay 19.02 11 Alyssa Hall Fr Atascadero High Vars 19.05 12 Rachel Veley So Morro Bay 19.24 13 Cristina Castro Jr Shafter HS 19.31 14 Nali Weinstein So Templeton High Schoo 19.72 15 Angela Scrivens So Santa Cruz HS 19.86 16 Alexx Robles Jr Templeton High Schoo 20.12 17 Jamissa Yasay Sr Morro Bay 20.42 18 Georgia Binkele Fr Paso Robles V 20.60 19 Kaytlynn Jackson Fr Nipomo High School 20.79 20 Taylor Borg Fr Templeton High Schoo 21.25 21 Hailey Sims Fr Santa Cruz HS 21.30 22 Anna Polley Sr Shafter HS 21.56 23 Kayla Emard Sr Nipomo High School 23.18
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
1 Paso Robles V A Paso Robles V 1:34.10 2 Templeton High Schoo A Templeton High Schoo 1:35.62 3 Shafter HS A Shafter HS 1:36.66 4 Atascadero High Vars A Atascadero High Vars 1:37.95 5 San Luis Obispo HS V A San Luis Obispo HS V 1:38.00 6 lompoc braves A Lompoc Braves 1:38.82 7 Righetti HS Varsity A Righetti HS Varsity 1:39.00 8 King City HS A King City HS 1:40.04 9 Mission College Prep A Mission College Prep 1:53.65
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
1 San Luis Obispo HS V A San Luis Obispo HS V 1:45.48 2 Templeton High Schoo A Templeton High Schoo 1:53.40 3 Righetti HS Varsity A Righetti HS Varsity 1:56.05 4 lompoc braves A Lompoc Braves 1:56.44 5 Santa Cruz HS A Santa Cruz HS 1:57.71 Paso Robles V A Paso Robles V DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 19 BOYS 800m Run |
1 Garrett Cowan Jr Templeton High Schoo 1:59.89 2 Bryce Van Boxtel Jr Shandon High School 2:00.33 3 Ben Siqueiros Sr Mission College Prep 2:02.89 4 Filiberto Zendejas Sr King City HS 2:06.33 5 Gabe Flores Sr Paso Robles V 2:06.35 6 Andrew VanDerplas So Templeton High Schoo 2:09.01 7 Derek Rueschenberg So San Luis Obispo HS V 2:09.54 8 Chris Whitaker Jr Centennial(Bak) HS 2:09.65 9 Mario Garibay So Nipomo High School 2:10.20 10 Mark Haydt Jr King City HS 2:10.27 11 Nathan Baldwin Fr Coast Union HS 2:10.76 12 Will Mauk Fr Atascadero High Vars 2:11.16 13 Byron Carpenter Jr Righetti HS Varsity 2:11.32 14 Dustin Sandoval Fr Paso Robles V 2:12.84 15 Jacob Moore So Paso Robles V 2:13.95 16 Ty Heiter Fr Centennial(Bak) HS 2:14.21 17 Mike Cueto Jr San Luis Obispo HS V 2:14.53 18 Gerardo Esparza Jr Morro Bay 2:14.56 19 Arturo Siqueiros So Mission College Prep 2:14.59 20 Leif Christiansen Jr Santa Cruz HS 2:15.10 21 Nathan Uebelhart Sr King City HS 2:15.14 22 Miguel Plascencia Fr Shafter HS 2:15.19 23 Christian Cisneros So Nipomo High School 2:15.64 24 Ethan Lewis Jr Atascadero High Vars 2:16.58 25 Andrew Bremmer Jr Atascadero High Vars 2:20.26 26 Elias Picazo Jr Shafter HS 2:20.81 27 Jimmy Newell Jr Righetti HS Varsity 2:21.78 28 Cameron Giles Jr Shafter HS 2:23.16 29 Nick Garcia Righetti HS Varsity 2:31.46 30 Brent Holloway Jr Templeton High Schoo 2:35.99
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 GIRLS 800m Run |
1 Ashlee Thomas Sr Centennial(Bak) HS 2:21.02 2 Colleen Conroy So Templeton High Schoo 2:21.83 3 Maddie Cline Fr Paso Robles V 2:23.48 4 Monica Morley Sr Centennial(Bak) HS 2:25.14 5 Jamie Schmidt So Atascadero High Vars 2:26.54 6 Alicia Flores Jr Santa Cruz HS 2:29.66 7 Mikaylah Williams Fr San Luis Obispo HS V 2:29.85 8 Andrea Vega Fr Paso Robles V 2:34.54 9 Mariah Livengood Fr Atascadero High Vars 2:36.56 10 Jordan Chesnut Jr San Luis Obispo HS V 2:37.48 11 Kasey Urman So Templeton High Schoo 2:37.99 12 Violet Vargas Lompoc Braves 2:38.61 13 Kaylee Thatcher So San Luis Obispo HS V 2:39.27 14 Kelsy Kosin So Paso Robles V 2:39.69 15 Lauren Eridyale Jr Atascadero High Vars 2:42.23 16 Ashley Fabing So Lompoc Braves 2:45.07 17 Lindsee Handel Fr Shafter HS 2:46.27 18 Cynthia Vazques So Righetti HS Varsity 2:46.81 19 Mayra Torres Fr Shafter HS 2:50.28 20 Yvette Rodriguez Fr Shafter HS 2:53.92 21 Annie Nino Sr King City HS 3:02.74 22 Katie Rodriguez So Righetti HS Varsity 3:10.70
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 BOYS 100m Dash |
1 Zeke Sanders Jr Santa Cruz HS 11.20 2 Alex (aj) Teunissen So Atascadero High Vars 11.79 3 Cody Smith Sr Templeton High Schoo 11.81 4 Cheston Holguin Jr Paso Robles V 11.90 5 Justin Clapp Morro Bay 12.02 6 Robert Neely Jr Atascadero High Vars 12.05 6 Alvaro Flores Sr Santa Cruz HS 12.05 8 Ethan F. Nipomo High School 12.06 9 Christian Johnson Sr Centennial(Bak) HS 12.14 10 Dan Koenig Sr Templeton High Schoo 12.21 11 Jordan Anaya Jr Atascadero High Vars 12.22 12 George Estrada Sr Paso Robles V 12.23 13 Kyle Webb Sr Nipomo High School 12.28 14 Adam Clayton So Centennial(Bak) HS 12.29 15 Joseph Ames Sr Shafter HS 12.47 16 Markie Charette Sr Morro Bay 12.48 17 Nolan Martin Paso Robles V 12.52 18 Nate Nunno So San Luis Obispo HS V 12.53 18 Steven Mansera So Nipomo High School 12.53 20 Isaac Garcia Jr King City HS 12.55 21 Mike Guaspari Fr San Luis Obispo HS V 12.56 22 Dylan Jones Fr Righetti HS Varsity 12.59 23 Myron Chandra-Willie Jr Santa Cruz HS 12.68 24 Jason Fitzsimmons San Luis Obispo HS V 12.70 25 Eric Aros So Righetti HS Varsity 12.75 26 Matt Kronick Jr Lompoc Braves 12.76 27 Martin Rodriguez Jr Shafter HS 12.81 28 Jesus Moreno Jr King City HS 12.86 28 Ralph Gonzales Sr Lompoc Braves 12.86 30 Skieler Cone Jr Lompoc Braves 12.87 31 Andrew Schechter Sr Templeton High Schoo 12.93 32 Alec Parkinson Jr Mission College Prep 13.30 33 Brayan Perez So Shafter HS 13.42 34 Myles Morris Jr King City HS 13.86 35 Tucker Marsano Fr Mission College Prep 14.47 36 Sid Kahal Fr Mission College Prep 14.65
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 GIRLS 100m Dash |
1 Megan Vyenielo So Righetti HS Varsity 13.59 2 Diahann Williams Sr Templeton High Schoo 13.65 3 Haley Powers So Atascadero High Vars 13.71 4 Audrey Mansera Jr Nipomo High School 13.77 5 Aalia Fields So Morro Bay 14.09 6 Lindsey Milstead Fr San Luis Obispo HS V 14.16 7 Alyssa Palma Fr Atascadero High Vars 14.18 8 Missy Beedle So Nipomo High School 14.34 9 Lagaryka Hardeman So San Luis Obispo HS V 14.39 9 Jessica Belingheri San Luis Obispo HS V 14.39 11 Onyemauche Agbodike Sr Lompoc Braves 14.41 12 Sage Ferrell Sr Santa Cruz HS 14.43 13 Lorraine Martin Sr Righetti HS Varsity 14.46 14 Stephanie Mangrubang So Morro Bay 14.66 15 Lauren Alderete Fr Templeton High Schoo 14.72 16 Sierra Sans Fr King City HS 14.74 17 Kelly Burdett Jr Paso Robles V 14.78 18 Lindsey Neyaret Jr Mission College Prep 14.98 19 Megan Hernandez Sr King City HS 15.19 20 Casey Stumpo Lompoc Braves 15.32 21 Stephanie Ronca Jr Mission College Prep 15.40 22 Janay Goodchild Nipomo High School 15.42 23 Alejandra Figueroa So Santa Cruz HS 15.47 24 Katie Corollo So Santa Cruz HS 15.48 25 Taylor Borg Fr Templeton High Schoo 15.50 26 Alyssa Hall Fr Atascadero High Vars 15.69 27 Jessica Alvardo Fr Shafter HS 15.85 28 Stephani Olsen Jr Lompoc Braves 16.41 29 Laurie Calderon Fr Shafter HS 16.54
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 BOYS 400m Dash |
1 Kevin Britt So Nipomo High School 50.85 2 Nathan Nelson Sr Paso Robles V 51.34 3 Kyle Baynot Sr Paso Robles V 52.25 4 Bryce Van Boxtel Jr Shandon High School 52.63 5 Carson Clouston Sr Templeton High Schoo 53.15 6 Masson Blow Sr Lompoc Braves 54.06 7 Dago Rodriguez Sr Shafter HS 54.25 8 Alan Spencer ` Paso Robles V 54.30 9 David Guerrero Sr Mission College Prep 54.49 10 Matthew Downey Sr Morro Bay 54.65 11 Tyler Baldwin-Granger Sr San Luis Obispo HS V 54.90 12 Victor Rodriguez Jr Shafter HS 55.05 13 Matt Meza Sr Righetti HS Varsity 55.43 14 Donnie Bontemps Jr Atascadero High Vars 55.65 15 Trevor Nissen So Righetti HS Varsity 55.77 16 Lucas Hafer Jr Atascadero High Vars 56.06 17 James Cogley Jr Mission College Prep 56.14 18 Alex Turbow Jr San Luis Obispo HS V 56.48 19 Dezmen Marshall So Santa Cruz HS 56.65 20 Jacob Velasquez So Shafter HS 57.20 21 Keegan Nelson So Mission College Prep 59.07 22 Harley Diaz Jr Nipomo High School 59.22 23 Garrett Craig Jr Morro Bay 59.73 24 Donald VanSteenwyk San Luis Obispo HS V 59.86 25 Avery Griffin Atascadero High Vars 1:00.10 26 Myles Morris Jr King City HS 1:00.26 27 Brent Holloway Jr Templeton High Schoo 1:01.76 28 Forrest Rosener Jr Santa Cruz HS 1:03.05
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 24 GIRLS 400m Dash |
1 Natalia Munishkina Sr Santa Cruz HS 59.96 2 Olivia Watt Fr Morro Bay 1:00.71 3 Kelsey Lindquist Fr Templeton High Schoo 1:01.66 4 April Cacuyog Sr Centennial(Bak) HS 1:02.38 5 Megan Wales So Lompoc Braves 1:02.41 6 Tess Rountree Fr Paso Robles V 1:03.13 7 Elena Venable Fr Santa Cruz HS 1:03.99 8 Brianna Doran Jr Paso Robles V 1:04.23 9 Fearon Hosmer Jr Santa Cruz HS 1:05.70 10 Emily Kraemer San Luis Obispo HS V 1:05.73 11 Kristen Reinwald So Righetti HS Varsity 1:05.77 12 Jayne Hall San Luis Obispo HS V 1:06.70 13 Laurie Calderon Fr Shafter HS 1:10.33 14 Karlene Hernandez So Shafter HS 1:13.27
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 25 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
1 Paso Robles V A Paso Robles V 44.86 2 Atascadero High Vars A Atascadero High Vars 45.11 3 Centennial(Bak) HS A Centennial(Bak) HS 45.50 4 Templeton High Schoo A Templeton High Schoo 46.41 5 Shafter HS A Shafter HS 47.35 6 Righetti HS Varsity A Righetti HS Varsity 47.37 7 Mission College Prep A Mission College Prep 47.97 8 lompoc braves A Lompoc Braves 48.26 9 King City HS A King City HS 48.51
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
1 Morro Bay A Morro Bay 52.62 2 Santa Cruz HS A Santa Cruz HS 52.82 3 lompoc braves A Lompoc Braves 53.34 4 Paso Robles V A Paso Robles V 54.48 5 Atascadero High Vars A Atascadero High Vars 54.68 6 Righetti HS Varsity A Righetti HS Varsity 55.14 7 Templeton High Schoo A Templeton High Schoo 55.49 8 Shafter HS A Shafter HS 58.95 San Luis Obispo HS V A San Luis Obispo HS V DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 BOYS 300m Low Hurdles |
1 Jay Faulkenberry Jr Paso Robles V 42.50 2 Nick Martinico So Atascadero High Vars 42.52 3 Cj Decommasmond Sr Righetti HS Varsity 43.25 4 Andrew Schechter Sr Templeton High Schoo 43.35 5 Cody Wiseman Jr Nipomo High School 43.65 6 Ryan Nunez Sr Centennial(Bak) HS 43.83 7 Ricky Peterson So Morro Bay 44.75 8 Freddy Graciliano Sr Shafter HS 44.97 9 James Vaughn Jr Paso Robles V 45.44 10 Tyler English Jr Atascadero High Vars 45.59 11 Jake Morehart So Lompoc Braves 45.75 12 Marquis Crose Jr Paso Robles V 45.92 13 Kory Dearie Fr Templeton High Schoo 46.44 14 Steven Mansera So Nipomo High School 48.39 15 Jay Alba So Templeton High Schoo 48.91 16 Robert Garcia So Morro Bay 50.63 17 Skylar Rocky Fr Shafter HS 51.94 18 Brayan Perez So Shafter HS 55.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 GIRLS 300m Low Hurdles |
1 Emily Allis Jr San Luis Obispo HS V 47.61 2 Alana Alexander Jr Centennial(Bak) HS 48.71 3 Cori Bellis Sr San Luis Obispo HS V 51.01 4 Kelsey Johnson Jr Santa Cruz HS 51.38 5 Courtney Stumpo Sr Lompoc Braves 52.36 6 Kim Bellis So San Luis Obispo HS V 52.46 7 Darian Duell Ray Jr Lompoc Braves 53.55 8 Megan Allen So Righetti HS Varsity 54.48 9 Jessica Neal Sr Morro Bay 54.75 10 Alexx Robles Jr Templeton High Schoo 54.82 11 Paige Buck-Moyer Jr Atascadero High Vars 54.87 12 Cristina Castro Jr Shafter HS 55.07 13 Georgia Binkele Fr Paso Robles V 55.28 14 Clhoe Bombardieri So Santa Cruz HS 55.92 15 Rachel Veley So Morro Bay 56.94 16 Leticia Diaz King City HS 56.96 17 Kaytlynn Jackson Fr Nipomo High School 57.81 18 Mel Selkova Sr Templeton High Schoo 1:00.43 19 Danita Hinton Fr Templeton High Schoo 1:00.61 20 Brandi Hall Jr Atascadero High Vars 1:01.61 21 Kayla Emard Sr Nipomo High School 1:04.30
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 29 BOYS 200m Dash |
1 Kevin Britt So Nipomo High School 22.98 2 Tyler Thompson Sr Shafter HS 23.18 3 Nathan Nelson Sr Paso Robles V 23.26 4 Demetrius Johnson Jr Paso Robles V 23.47 5 Kyle Baynot Sr Paso Robles V 23.50 6 Kyle Webb Sr Nipomo High School 23.85 7 David Guerrero Sr Mission College Prep 23.97 8 Adam Clayton So Centennial(Bak) HS 24.14 9 Drew Valdez Sr Nipomo High School 24.22 10 Myron Chandra-Willie Jr Santa Cruz HS 24.24 11 Alex (aj) Teunissen So Atascadero High Vars 24.27 12 Alan Niku Jr San Luis Obispo HS V 24.46 13 Mike Guaspari Fr San Luis Obispo HS V 24.51 14 Dustin Arneson Jr Atascadero High Vars 24.62 15 Matthew Downey Sr Morro Bay 24.69 16 James Cogley Jr Mission College Prep 24.98 17 Jacob McAleavey Jr King City HS 25.01 18 Parker Allwardt So Santa Cruz HS 25.02 18 Roman Campos Jr Lompoc Braves 25.02 20 Skieler Cone Jr Lompoc Braves 25.15 21 Jesus Moreno Jr King City HS 25.39 22 Brandon Escobedo So Righetti HS Varsity 25.43 23 Alvaro Flores Sr Santa Cruz HS 25.65 24 Ralph Gonzales Sr Lompoc Braves 25.69 25 Jason Fitzsimmons San Luis Obispo HS V 25.78 26 Lucas Hafer Jr Atascadero High Vars 25.79 27 Sqake S. Templeton High Schoo 25.85 28 Keegan Nelson So Mission College Prep 26.51 29 Soh Loopez Templeton High Schoo 26.53 30 Jacob Lehar Jr Shandon High School 27.01 31 Myles Morris Jr King City HS 27.53 32 Andrew Easterbrook So Shandon High School 28.43
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 GIRLS 200m Dash |
1 Ashlee Thomas Sr Centennial(Bak) HS 26.25 2 Natalia Munishkina Sr Santa Cruz HS 27.23 3 Domenique Terry Fr Paso Robles V 27.30 4 Ashley Groves So Templeton High Schoo 27.31 5 Diahann Williams Sr Templeton High Schoo 27.68 6 Megan Vyenielo So Righetti HS Varsity 27.72 7 Mikaylah Williams Fr San Luis Obispo HS V 27.93 8 Aalia Fields So Morro Bay 28.01 9 Kelsey Lindquist Fr Templeton High Schoo 28.51 10 Lagaryka Hardeman So San Luis Obispo HS V 28.56 11 Jackie Bates Jr Santa Cruz HS 28.75 12 Jessica Belingheri San Luis Obispo HS V 28.94 13 Jenny Figueroa Fr Santa Cruz HS 29.32 14 Onyemauche Agbodike Sr Lompoc Braves 29.36 15 Sierra Sans Fr King City HS 29.42 16 Stephanie Ronca Jr Mission College Prep 30.46 16 Lindsey Neyaret Jr Mission College Prep 30.46 18 Casey Stumpo Lompoc Braves 30.51 19 Megan Hernandez Sr King City HS 31.03 20 Laurie Calderon Fr Shafter HS 33.17 21 Jessica Alvardo Fr Shafter HS 34.06 22 Marisela Ishida So Shafter HS 35.13
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 31 BOYS 1600m Run |
1 Brennan Lynch Jr Santa Cruz HS 4:29.88 2 Oscar Pena Sr King City HS 4:31.55 3 Travis Hallanan Sr Paso Robles V 4:36.09 4 Ben Siqueiros Sr Mission College Prep 4:42.87 5 Charlie Ashley Jr Atascadero High Vars 4:47.30 6 Filiberto Zendejas Sr King City HS 4:47.67 7 Andrew VanDerplas So Templeton High Schoo 4:48.13 8 Pepe Gonzalez Fr Paso Robles V 4:50.56 9 Christian Barrios Fr Shafter HS 4:54.19 10 Bryce Van Boxtel Jr Shandon High School 4:56.17 11 Gabe Flores Sr Paso Robles V 4:57.30 12 Jonathan Mireles So Shafter HS 4:57.89 13 Chis Handel So Shafter HS 4:58.39 14 Nathan Baldwin Fr Coast Union HS 4:58.65 15 Bobby Wilt So Atascadero High Vars 4:59.00 16 Gerardo Esparza Jr Morro Bay 4:59.45 17 Hector Montoya Jr Shafter HS 4:59.68 18 Fredy Urtiz Fr San Luis Obispo HS V 4:59.96 19 Arturo Siqueiros So Mission College Prep 5:02.27 20 Paul Denlinger Jr Templeton High Schoo 5:02.29 21 Joseph Welburn Sr King City HS 5:05.11 22 Andrew Dobbs Jr Atascadero High Vars 5:12.12 23 Matt Richmond Sr Mission College Prep 5:12.64 24 Jacob Schwarm Fr Atascadero High Vars 5:13.64 25 Miguel Plascencia Fr Shafter HS 5:14.92 26 Jose Valdivia Atascadero High Vars 5:21.89 27 Jose Garcia Jr Lompoc Braves 5:22.69 28 Jimmy Newell Jr Righetti HS Varsity 5:23.55 29 Quinn Weber So Morro Bay 5:23.68 30 Dana Burdick Jr Santa Cruz HS 5:27.55 31 Nick Garcia Righetti HS Varsity 5:28.52 32 Manual Perez So Righetti HS Varsity 5:29.50 33 Sean McNulty So San Luis Obispo HS V 5:29.66 34 Garrett Cowan Jr Templeton High Schoo 6:11.33
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 32 GIRLS 1600m Run |
1 Maddie Cline Fr Paso Robles V 5:24.43 2 Elle Sanders So Santa Cruz HS 5:30.33 3 Julia Uyttewaal Jr San Luis Obispo HS V 5:33.74 4 Kaley Hook Fr Shandon High School 5:34.53 5 Tanya Naranjo So Santa Cruz HS 5:34.63 6 Mariah Livengood Fr Atascadero High Vars 5:41.04 7 Loryn Bedell Jr Paso Robles V 5:46.75 8 Diana Solorio Sr Atascadero High Vars 5:47.04 9 Mimi Peterson Fr Atascadero High Vars 5:47.65 10 Loren Fisher Fr Morro Bay 5:51.60 11 Andrea Vega Fr Paso Robles V 5:52.70 12 Kelsy Kosin So Paso Robles V 5:53.64 13 Kasey Urman So Templeton High Schoo 5:58.73 14 Carissa Long Sr Paso Robles V 5:58.90 15 Camille Bernal Fr Templeton High Schoo 6:00.29 16 Kendall Novick Fr Morro Bay 6:04.08 17 Lauren Boudreau Fr San Luis Obispo HS V 6:06.67 18 Megan Cugini So Morro Bay 6:06.93 19 Cynthia Vazques So Righetti HS Varsity 6:09.72 20 Kelsey Dahl Jr Centennial(Bak) HS 6:10.27 21 Riley Robb So Atascadero High Vars 6:14.60 22 Margaret Martinez So Centennial(Bak) HS 6:14.89 23 Carrissa Cochrane So Templeton High Schoo 6:17.54 24 Mayra Torres Fr Shafter HS 6:19.87 25 Yvette Rodriguez Fr Shafter HS 6:22.07 26 Karlene Hernandez So Shafter HS 6:29.32 27 Annie Nino Sr King City HS 6:38.69 28 Rachel Dennler Jr Righetti HS Varsity 6:39.11 29 Dulce Zendejas So King City HS 6:39.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 33 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
1 Templeton High Schoo A Templeton High Schoo 3:32.10 2 Shafter HS A Shafter HS 3:36.78 3 Centennial(Bak) HS A Centennial(Bak) HS 3:38.98 4 Atascadero High Vars A Atascadero High Vars 3:40.17 5 King City HS A King City HS 3:43.37 6 Righetti HS Varsity A Righetti HS Varsity 3:43.59 7 Mission College Prep A Mission College Prep 3:44.75 8 Morro Bay A Morro Bay 3:46.21 9 Nipomo High School A Nipomo High School 3:57.21
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
1 San Luis Obispo HS V A San Luis Obispo HS V 4:03.10 2 Centennial(Bak) HS A Centennial(Bak) HS 4:12.37 3 Morro Bay A Morro Bay 4:15.84 4 Templeton High Schoo A Templeton High Schoo 4:17.55 5 Atascadero High Vars A Atascadero High Vars 4:25.68 6 Paso Robles V A Paso Robles V 4:26.59 7 lompoc braves A Lompoc Braves 4:31.40 8 Shafter HS A Shafter HS 4:59.03