Licensed to: Phototiming.com
San Marcos HS
Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
GRADE K |
---|
1 SAFINA BLACKWELL [875] | F K | Monte Vista | 21.35 |
2 FIONA LORKOVIC [872] | F K | Monte Vista | 21.55 |
3 Annabelle MacNashton [854] | F K | Monte Vista | 21.95 |
4 CORREY CARMICHAEL [826] | F K | UNATTACHED | 22.77 |
5 BOBBIE ARMSTRONG [827] | F K | UNATTACHED | 23.18 |
6 Aaliyah Flores [690] | F K | Pine Grove | 24.31 |
7 Lily Williams [691] | F K | Pine Grove | 25.04 |
8 Ainsley Emry [689] | F K | Pine Grove | 28.95 |
GRADE 1-2 |
---|
1 KALIA S [830] | F 2 | Washington | 17.54 |
2 Annie Slovek [703] | F 2 | Pine Grove | 18.76 |
3 LILLY MATSCHKE [837] | F 2 | Monte Vista | 18.91 |
4 MaKayla Cargill [788] | F 1 | Central Coast All St | 18.94 |
5 Christine Conley [813] | F 1 | Central Coast All St | 19.60 |
6 Gracie McGeoy [754] | F 1 | Santa Barbara Track | 19.61 |
7 Lorelai Alston [667] | F 2 | Alice Shaw | 20.74 |
8 AVA NERSTAD [866] | F 2 | Monte Vista | 20.99 |
9 Felicity Weiting [648] | F 2 | Pine Grove | 21.77 |
10 Gracelynn Weiting [649] | F 1 | Pine Grove | 22.12 |
11 Spring Alcantar [692] | F 1 | Pine Grove | 22.53 |
12 Margaux Moser [735] | F 1 | Santa Ynez Track Clu | 22.64 |
13 SANDRA GOMEZ-LOPEZ [871] | F 1 | Washington | 23.31 |
14 Estelle Freeman [792] | F 1 | Central Coast All St | 23.39 |
GRADE 3-4 |
---|
1 Braelyn Langley [652] | F 3 | Alice Shaw | 16.57 |
2 Ella Osley [751] | F 3 | Santa Barbara Track | 16.80 |
3 Elsie Tuttle [740] | F 4 | Peabody | 16.92 |
4 Grace Crill [859] | F 4 | Peabody | 17.26 |
5 Caitlin McCarley [798] | F 4 | Central Coast All St | 17.29 |
6 Maddy Osley [748] | F 3 | Santa Barbara Track | 17.78 |
7 Mia White [807] | F 3 | Central Coast All St | 17.80 |
8 Cameron Mitchell [654] | F 3 | Alice Shaw | 17.81 |
9 Autumn Alcantar [705] | F 3 | Pine Grove | 17.83 |
10 Maya Hernandez [828] | F 3 | Central Coast All St | 17.91 |
11 Adreauna Corlew [708] | F 3 | Pine Grove | 17.95 |
12 Dylan O'Brien [876] | F 3 | Monte Vista | 18.48 |
13 Lily Day [682] | F 3 | Alice Shaw | 18.74 |
14 Aliya Shaeer [733] | F 4 | Kellogg | 18.99 |
15 Lauren Logan [675] | F 3 | Alice Shaw | 20.02 |
GRADE 5-6 |
---|
1 Delaney Ball [758] | F 6 | Santa Barbara Track | 14.61 |
2 Milena Rodriguez [743] | F 6 | Washington | 15.50 |
3 Ruby Gomez [716] | F 5 | Pine Grove | 15.90 |
4 Amayah Pennon [719] | F 5 | Pine Grove | 15.94 |
5 MaKenzie Guerra [805] | F 5 | Central Coast All St | 16.03 |
6 Ivy Moyer [829] | F 5 | Santa Ynez Track Clu | 16.04 |
7 Eneni Becker [839] | F 6 | Monte Vista | 16.05 |
8 Aubrey Paredes [795] | F 5 | Central Coast All St | 16.56 |
9 Isabella Scott [749] | F 5 | Santa Barbara Track | 16.61 |
10 Ximena Taar [655] | F 6 | Alice Shaw | 17.11 |
11 Miah Tovar [656] | F 5 | Alice Shaw | 17.23 |
12 Nora Wright [824] | F 5 | Pine Grove | 17.86 |
13 Bailey Maglaya [790] | F 5 | Central Coast All St | 18.99 |
14 Kourtnie Petty [686] | F 6 | Alice Shaw | 19.35 |
15 Rylie Petty [687] | F 6 | Alice Shaw | 19.80 |
16 Averie Alston [668] | F 5 | Alice Shaw | 21.34 |
GRADE 7-8 |
---|
1 lane madison [821] | F 7 | UNATTACHED | 14.01 |
2 Kate Edgar [21355] | F 8 | La Colina JHS | 14.02 |
3 Ava Carter [755] | F 8 | Santa Barbara Track | 14.18 |
4 Tayla Alonge [745] | F 7 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 14.28 |
5 Serenity Stanfield [729] | F 8 | La Colina JHS | 14.51 |
6 Kiala Haas [753] | F 8 | Santa Barbara Track | 14.54 |
7 Morgan DeLira [626] | F 7 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 14.76 |
8 Lexi Crispin [770] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 14.88 |
9 Elizabeth Vazquez Bautist [630] | F 8 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 15.03 |
10 Lucia Nowak [726] | F 8 | La Colina JHS | 15.22 |
11 BRIANNA MILLER [4133] | F 8 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 15.24 |
11 AMELIA LUNDGREN [864] | F 8 | Santa Barbara Track | 15.24 |
13 CRISTINA WICKLINE [841] | F 8 | La Colina JHS | 15.27 |
14 AVA NASR [105] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 15.30 |
15 Corinne Hulford [746] | F 7 | Santa Barbara Track | 15.33 |
16 SUMMER ALCANTER [856] | F 7 | UNATTACHED | 15.63 |
17 Gianna Paredes [623] | F 7 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 15.68 |
18 Eliana Core [769] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 15.77 |
19 ANNIE MCDONALD [836] | F 7 | Santa Barbara Track | 15.82 |
20 Marilee Larned [725] | F 8 | La Colina JHS | 16.00 |
21 Olivia Garza [773] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 16.08 |
22 Mia Manko [777] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 16.47 |
23 GISELLE SILVA [843] | F 7 | La Colina JHS | 16.54 |
24 ANNIE BRUNER [7436] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 16.70 |
25 Adelina Balwin [762] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 16.82 |
26 Maya Hill [628] | F 8 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 17.08 |
27 Skylar Richardson [783] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 17.64 |
28 Mia Carver [768] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 18.51 |
29 Karissa Williams [786] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 18.77 |
Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
GRADE K |
---|
1 Cade Venegas [640] | M K | UNATTACHED | 18.76 |
2 Kody Piper [799] | M K | Central Coast All St | 18.92 |
3 breyden hakick [846] | M K | Monte Vista | 21.36 |
4 nolan mcdowd [835] | M K | Santa Barbara Track | 23.74 |
5 Aiden Segura [797] | M K | Central Coast All St | 26.18 |
6 oscar evans [852] | M K | Pine Grove | 28.06 |
GRADE 1-2 |
---|
1 Brian Pennon [702] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 17.14 |
2 Walker Scott [750] | M 2 | Santa Barbara Track | 17.75 |
3 Esai Martinez [697] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 17.89 |
4 Javier Agrilira [804] | M 2 | Central Coast All St | 17.95 |
5 Donald Limoli [737] | M 1 | UNATTACHED | 18.24 |
6 Max Nelson [742] | M 1 | La Patera | 18.84 |
7 Esteban Magana [789] | M 1 | Central Coast All St | 18.85 |
8 Gabriel Moning [796] | M 1 | Central Coast All St | 19.29 |
9 Keagan Lund [822] | M 1 | Santa Ynez Track Clu | 20.28 |
10 Evan Batchelor [694] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 20.29 |
11 Dylan Logan [676] | M 1 | Alice Shaw | 20.37 |
12 Jesse Magana [674] | M 1 | Alice Shaw | 20.48 |
13 Cameron Carmichael [825] | M 1 | UNATTACHED | 20.66 |
14 Rex Knowves [787] | M 2 | Central Coast All St | 21.52 |
15 Tony Palley [701] | M 1 | Pine Grove | 21.71 |
16 Oliver Brown [695] | M 1 | Pine Grove | 21.83 |
17 zachary evans [855] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 23.35 |
18 Jasper Emry [696] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 25.42 |
GRADE 3-4 |
---|
1 Amir Keaton [739] | M 4 | Central Coast All St | 14.35 |
2 WILLIAM BOLLER [848] | M 4 | Santa Ynez Track Clu | 15.71 |
3 Izan Cardenas [707] | M 3 | Pine Grove | 16.61 |
4 Mason Bosma [645] | M 4 | Monte Vista | 16.70 |
5 Carter Bosma [646] | M 3 | Monte Vista | 16.72 |
6 Felix Bleecher Duzinski [736] | M 4 | Monte Vista | 16.79 |
7 Isaac Orellana [809] | M 4 | Central Coast All St | 16.85 |
8 Eduardo Najera [679] | M 3 | Alice Shaw | 16.86 |
9 David O'Leary [712] | M 3 | Pine Grove | 17.07 |
10 Elias Rojo [812] | M 4 | Central Coast All St | 17.11 |
11 JOSHUA SANTIAGO [845] | M 3 | Washington | 17.27 |
12 Joey Small [811] | M 3 | Central Coast All St | 17.29 |
13 Brandan Gordon [747] | M 3 | Santa Barbara Track | 17.87 |
14 Parker Bartsch [706] | M 3 | Pine Grove | 18.00 |
15 Ajani Johnson [738] | M 3 | UNATTACHED | 18.48 |
16 Brandon Corson [709] | M 3 | Pine Grove | 19.00 |
16 JOSHUA GOMEZ-LOPEZ [870] | M 4 | Washington | 19.00 |
18 PAUL HANSEN [861] | M 3 | Washington | 19.43 |
18 SAMUEL MACNAUSHTON [853] | M 4 | Monte Vista | 19.43 |
20 BRAYLAN EVANS [850] | M 4 | Pine Grove | 19.97 |
21 HAWKEYE WHALEN [873] | M 3 | Monte Vista | 20.53 |
22 Derek Elia [732] | M 3 | Monte Vista | 20.57 |
23 Jaycen Huckaby [794] | M 3 | Central Coast All St | 22.16 |
24 John Klug [711] | M 3 | Pine Grove | 22.34 |
25 Carter Guerra [806] | M 3 | Central Coast All St | 23.09 |
GRADE 5-6 |
---|
1 MATTHEW BOLLER [847] | M 6 | Santa Ynez Track Clu | 14.30 |
2 Alexei Ivanovic [757] | M 5 | Santa Barbara Track | 15.36 |
3 ANGEL HERNANDEZ [857] | M 6 | Washington | 15.49 |
4 Gavin Abercrombie [659] | M 5 | Alice Shaw | 15.70 |
5 SEBASTIAN GARCIA [833] | M 6 | Monte Vista | 15.82 |
5 LINCOLNB GENGO [851] | M 6 | Monte Vista | 15.82 |
7 XAYVION HARRIS [868] | M 5 | Central Coast All St | 15.91 |
8 BAYLOR WILSON [832] | M 6 | Monte Vista | 16.18 |
9 Kovey Allen-Kromer [658] | M 5 | Alice Shaw | 16.22 |
10 Cory Joyce [759] | M 5 | Pine Grove | 16.79 |
11 Jalen Maxwell [803] | M 5 | Central Coast All St | 16.85 |
12 ANDREW HANSEN [860] | M 5 | Washington | 16.97 |
12 Elijah Kim [661] | M 6 | Alice Shaw | 16.97 |
14 HAYDEN JASLOVE [818] | M 6 | Monte Vista | 17.62 |
15 Lucas Jacobs [791] | M 5 | Central Coast All St | 18.85 |
16 Christian Ochoa [662] | M 5 | Alice Shaw | 19.04 |
17 Cameron Betancourt [670] | M 5 | Alice Shaw | 19.14 |
18 Zachery Spence [684] | M 6 | Alice Shaw | 22.35 |
19 Zachani Daley [681] | M 5 | Alice Shaw | 23.21 |
GRADE 7-8 |
---|
1 charles wickline [842] | M 8 | La Colina JHS | 13.06 |
2 Jonathan Davis [814] | M 8 | La Colina JHS | 13.08 |
3 Cameron Weston [721] | M 8 | La Colina JHS | 13.21 |
4 Sebastian Siordia [728] | M 8 | La Colina JHS | 13.26 |
5 Andrew Gaitan [635] | M 8 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 13.45 |
6 Xaiden Harris [867] | M 7 | Central Coast All St | 13.50 |
7 Kai Swezea [744] | M 8 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 13.62 |
8 Sam Ballat [863] | M 7 | UNATTACHED | 13.95 |
9 Lachlan McLarty [730] | M 8 | La Colina JHS | 13.96 |
10 Jayden Royal-Marion [849] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 14.26 |
11 Ethan Ball [724] | M 7 | La Colina JHS | 14.38 |
12 Ivan Villalobos [634] | M 8 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 14.41 |
13 Dylan Peterson [9990] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 14.44 |
14 Atreyu Seay [629] | M 8 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 14.45 |
15 Dante Biggs [9996] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 14.59 |
16 Howard Haupt [819] | M 8 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 14.61 |
17 Jose Castro [631] | M 8 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 14.85 |
18 Samuel Lorca [840] | M 7 | Central Coast All St | 14.87 |
19 Carl Ehren [767] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 14.93 |
20 Wyatt Bohard [802] | M 8 | Central Coast All St | 15.00 |
21 Mateo Marindeleon [778] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 15.12 |
22 Ilya Ivanovic [756] | M 7 | Santa Barbara Track | 15.43 |
23 Jesus Duarte [810] | M 7 | Central Coast All St | 15.92 |
24 Jack Bertsch [764] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 16.09 |
25 Tylin Smith [9991] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 16.13 |
25 Carlos Orellana [808] | M 7 | Central Coast All St | 16.13 |
27 Miles Mathews [820] | M 8 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 16.57 |
28 Jovanni Larin [776] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 18.19 |
Event 3 GIRLS 1-8 1Mile Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
GRADE 3-4 |
---|
1 Elsie Tuttle [740] | F 4 | Peabody | 6:56.56 |
2 Grace Crill [859] | F 4 | Peabody | 7:33.92 |
GRADE 5-6 |
---|
1 Scotty Losson [637] | F 5 | Ballard | 6:13.53 |
2 Lily O'Leary [717] | F 6 | Pine Grove | 6:26.11 |
3 Isabella Scott [749] | F 5 | Santa Barbara Track | 6:49.16 |
4 Kira Rameson [865] | F 6 | Santa Barbara Track | 6:54.83 |
5 Emma Fields [714] | F 6 | Pine Grove | 7:52.21 |
6 Joslyn Slovek [720] | F 5 | Pine Grove | 8:08.43 |
7 Iliana Patterson [718] | F 5 | Pine Grove | 8:35.22 |
GRADE 7-8 |
---|
1 Kate Mazza [636] | F 7 | Los Olivos Elementar | 5:56.64 |
2 SUMMER ALCANTER [856] | F 7 | UNATTACHED | 6:39.49 |
3 Clara Ainsworth [633] | F 7 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 7:00.07 |
4 Avery Torres [627] | F 8 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 7:24.40 |
Event 4 BOYS 1-8 1Mile Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
GRADE 1-2 |
---|
1 Foster Vander Vliet [651] | M 2 | Solvang | 6:06.42 |
2 Max Nelson [742] | M 1 | La Patera | 8:08.55 |
3 Evan Batchelor [694] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 9:11.78 |
GRADE 3-4 |
---|
1 BRYAN HEMPHILL [862] | M 4 | UNATTACHED | 6:45.42 |
2 James Depaco [880] | M 3 | UNATTACHED | 6:52.85 |
3 JOSHUA SANTIAGO [845] | M 3 | Washington | 6:53.53 |
4 ETHAN BEST [817] | M 4 | Monte Vista | 8:15.80 |
5 BRAYLAN EVANS [850] | M 4 | Pine Grove | 8:20.28 |
6 JOSHUA GOMEZ-LOPEZ [870] | M 4 | Washington | 8:31.87 |
7 Benjamin Malpila [644] | M 3 | Monte Vista | 8:49.47 |
8 HAWKEYE WHALEN [873] | M 3 | Monte Vista | 8:49.91 |
GRADE 5-6 |
---|
1 RYAN HODSON [823] | M 5 | UNATTACHED | 6:24.28 |
2 Nathan Galaites [715] | M 6 | Pine Grove | 6:27.31 |
3 Emmanuel Malpila [643] | M 6 | Monte Vista | 6:40.73 |
4 Ava Nasr [21358] | M 5 | UNATTACHED | 6:53.44 |
5 NAHUM HIGAREDA [874] | M 5 | Alice Shaw | 7:07.98 |
6 Jaime Bell [21357] | M 5 | UNATTACHED | 8:18.90 |
GRADE 7-8 |
---|
1 Blaise Snow [723] | M 8 | La Colina JHS | 5:07.71 |
2 Eamon Gordon [752] | M 7 | Santa Barbara Track | 5:19.74 |
3 Carl Ehren [767] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 5:41.70 |
4 Gary Smith [784] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 5:49.31 |
5 Mateo Marindeleon [9993] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 6:06.38 |
6 Terry Moning [793] | M 7 | Central Coast All St | 6:10.30 |
7 Jesus Duarte [810] | M 7 | Central Coast All St | 6:14.70 |
8 Aidan Jones [774] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 6:33.74 |
Event 5 GIRLS 8&UN 400y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
GRADE K |
---|
1 SAFINA BLACKWELL [875] | F K | Monte Vista | 1:48.94 |
2 CORREY CARMICHAEL [826] | F K | UNATTACHED | 1:56.67 |
3 FIONA LORKOVIC [872] | F K | Monte Vista | 2:04.55 |
4 Lily Williams [691] | F K | Pine Grove | 2:04.64 |
5 BOBBIE ARMSTRONG [827] | F K | UNATTACHED | 2:11.46 |
6 Aaliyah Flores [690] | F K | Pine Grove | 2:29.38 |
7 Ainsley Emry [689] | F K | Pine Grove | 2:32.16 |
GRADE 1-2 |
---|
1 Annie Slovek [703] | F 2 | Pine Grove | 1:30.27 |
2 KALIA S [830] | F 2 | Washington | 1:33.03 |
3 LILLY MATSCHKE [837] | F 2 | Monte Vista | 1:35.13 |
4 Gracie McGeoy [754] | F 1 | Santa Barbara Track | 1:41.43 |
5 Felicity Weiting [648] | F 2 | Pine Grove | 1:46.57 |
6 MaKayla Cargill [788] | F 1 | Central Coast All St | 1:50.96 |
7 AVA NERSTAD [866] | F 2 | Monte Vista | 1:52.01 |
8 Gracelynn Weiting [649] | F 1 | Pine Grove | 1:55.73 |
9 SANDRA GOMEZ-LOPEZ [871] | F 1 | Washington | 2:00.49 |
GRADE 3-4 |
---|
1 Ella Osley [751] | F 3 | Santa Barbara Track | 1:21.82 |
2 Grace Crill [859] | F 4 | Peabody | 1:26.48 |
3 Sierra Lemon [21356] | F 3 | UNATTACHED | 1:29.16 |
4 Maya Hernandez [828] | F 3 | Central Coast All St | 1:30.56 |
5 Maddy Osley [748] | F 3 | Santa Barbara Track | 1:31.08 |
6 KAIA DRAYTON [879] | F 4 | UNATTACHED | 1:33.78 |
7 Autumn Alcantar [705] | F 3 | Pine Grove | 1:33.94 |
8 Adreauna Corlew [708] | F 3 | Pine Grove | 1:35.54 |
9 McKenzie Taylor [672] | F 3 | Alice Shaw | 1:37.71 |
10 Evelyn Fields [710] | F 3 | Pine Grove | 1:44.07 |
GRADE 5-6 |
---|
1 Ruby Gomez [716] | F 5 | Pine Grove | 1:16.62 |
2 Amayah Pennon [719] | F 5 | Pine Grove | 1:21.17 |
3 Joslyn Slovek [720] | F 5 | Pine Grove | 1:22.71 |
4 Miah Tovar [656] | F 5 | Alice Shaw | 1:27.06 |
5 Eneni Becker [839] | F 6 | Monte Vista | 1:32.70 |
6 Johanna Gomez-Lopez [869] | F 6 | Washington | 1:34.09 |
7 Bailey Maglaya [790] | F 5 | Central Coast All St | 1:37.90 |
GRADE 7-8 |
---|
1 Kiala Haas [753] | F 8 | Santa Barbara Track | 1:06.39 |
2 LEXI CRISPIN [5555] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 1:07.74 |
3 Baylie Bingham [731] | F 7 | La Colina JHS | 1:08.89 |
4 Anelle Priebe-Garcia [727] | F 8 | La Colina JHS | 1:10.26 |
5 Opal Vander Vliet [650] | F 7 | Solvang | 1:11.24 |
6 Madison McCarley [801] | F 8 | Central Coast All St | 1:11.25 |
7 Brianna Miller [779] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 1:12.76 |
8 AMELIA LUNDGREN [864] | F 8 | Santa Barbara Track | 1:13.06 |
9 Corinne Hulford [746] | F 7 | Santa Barbara Track | 1:13.18 |
10 Elizabeth Vazquez Bautist [630] | F 8 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 1:16.66 |
11 Faith Weiting [647] | F 7 | UNATTACHED | 1:20.99 |
12 Maya Hill [628] | F 8 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 1:24.15 |
13 Olivia Garza [773] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 1:25.16 |
14 MIA CARVAR [4444] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 1:35.54 |
15 Jaime Bell [763] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 1:37.71 |
Event 6 BOYS 8&UN 400y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
GRADE K |
---|
1 Emmett Tuttle [741] | M K | Peabody | 1:34.08 |
2 Cade Venegas [640] | M K | UNATTACHED | 1:44.64 |
3 Aiden Segura [797] | M K | Central Coast All St | 2:31.96 |
GRADE 1-2 |
---|
1 Foster Vander Vliet [651] | M 2 | Solvang | 1:14.56 |
2 Javier Agrilira [804] | M 2 | Central Coast All St | 1:25.79 |
3 Brian Pennon [702] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 1:26.63 |
4 CODY PIPER [88889] | M 2 | UNATTACHED | 1:28.92 |
5 Esai Martinez [697] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 1:31.66 |
6 Cameron Batchelor [693] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 1:32.55 |
7 Esteban Magana [789] | M 1 | Central Coast All St | 1:36.73 |
8 Cameron Carmichael [825] | M 1 | UNATTACHED | 1:45.81 |
9 zachary evans [855] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 1:56.17 |
10 Tony Palley [701] | M 1 | Pine Grove | 1:56.76 |
11 Jasper Emry [696] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 2:10.46 |
GRADE 3-4 |
---|
1 WILLIAM BOLLER [848] | M 4 | Santa Ynez Track Clu | 1:13.56 |
2 Amir Keaton [739] | M 4 | Central Coast All St | 1:16.59 |
3 James Depaco [880] | M 3 | UNATTACHED | 1:19.75 |
4 Izan Cardenas [707] | M 3 | Pine Grove | 1:22.16 |
5 Parker Bartsch [706] | M 3 | Pine Grove | 1:24.59 |
6 Joey Small [811] | M 3 | Central Coast All St | 1:27.57 |
7 Brandan Gordon [747] | M 3 | Santa Barbara Track | 1:28.52 |
8 s cumigad [88890] | M 4 | UNATTACHED | 1:28.78 |
9 JOSHUA SANTIAGO [845] | M 3 | Washington | 1:29.76 |
10 Brandon Corson [709] | M 3 | Pine Grove | 1:38.84 |
11 ETHAN BEST [817] | M 4 | Monte Vista | 1:46.00 |
12 John Klug [711] | M 3 | Pine Grove | 1:51.13 |
GRADE 5-6 |
---|
1 Nathan Galaites [715] | M 6 | Pine Grove | 1:14.07 |
2 Donet biggs [88892] | M 6 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 1:15.94 |
3 Alexi Ivanovic [88891] | M 6 | Santa Barbara Track | 1:18.04 |
4 NAHUM HIGAREDA [874] | M 5 | Alice Shaw | 1:18.68 |
5 Jalen Maxwell [803] | M 5 | Central Coast All St | 1:19.09 |
6 John Dubowsky [657] | M 5 | Alice Shaw | 1:20.26 |
7 Cory Joyce [759] | M 5 | Pine Grove | 1:22.94 |
GRADE 7-8 |
---|
1 Alex Grenier [641] | M 8 | Santa Ynez Track Clu | 1:02.49 |
2 Lachlan McLarty [730] | M 8 | La Colina JHS | 1:03.80 |
3 Gary Smith [9995] | M 8 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 1:04.40 |
4 Blaise Snow [723] | M 8 | La Colina JHS | 1:05.14 |
5 Carl Ehren [767] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 1:06.78 |
6 Howard Haupt [819] | M 8 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 1:07.18 |
7 Adrian Guzman [632] | M 8 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 1:07.81 |
8 Gustavo Delgado-Flores [771] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 1:07.91 |
9 Dylan Peterson [782] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 1:08.14 |
10 Samuel Lorca [840] | M 7 | Central Coast All St | 1:09.04 |
11 Ilya Ivanovic [756] | M 7 | Santa Barbara Track | 1:09.17 |
12 Jayden Royal-Marion [849] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 1:09.46 |
13 Jesus Duarte [810] | M 7 | Central Coast All St | 1:13.08 |
14 Mateo Marindeleon [778] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 1:14.33 |
15 Aidan Jones [774] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 1:16.84 |
16 Jack Bertsch [764] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 1:17.23 |
17 Ehren Carl [9998] | M 8 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 1:17.43 |
18 Vicente Navarro [781] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 1:20.38 |
19 Tylin Smith [9991] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 1:29.02 |
Event 7 GIRLS 1-8 800y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
GRADE 1-2 |
---|
1 SANDRA GOMEZ-LOPEZ [871] | F 1 | Washington | 3:49.97 |
GRADE 3-4 |
---|
1 Elsie Tuttle [740] | F 4 | Peabody | 3:27.58 |
2 Grace Crill [859] | F 4 | Peabody | 3:28.58 |
3 Evelyn Fields [710] | F 3 | Pine Grove | 4:10.04 |
GRADE 5-6 |
---|
1 Scotty Losson [637] | F 5 | Ballard | 2:53.19 |
2 Lily O'Leary [717] | F 6 | Pine Grove | 3:01.70 |
3 Aubrey Paredes [795] | F 5 | Central Coast All St | 3:18.03 |
4 Joslyn Slovek [720] | F 5 | Pine Grove | 3:30.80 |
5 Johanna Gomez-Lopez [869] | F 6 | Washington | 3:39.67 |
GRADE 7-8 |
---|
1 Baylie Bingham [731] | F 7 | La Colina JHS | 2:46.72 |
2 Dani Losson [638] | F 7 | Dunn | 2:46.74 |
3 BRIANNA MILLER [4133] | F 8 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 3:14.82 |
4 Clara Ainsworth [633] | F 7 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 3:18.12 |
5 Chelsea Torres [624] | F 7 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 3:24.47 |
6 Jaime Bell [763] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 3:54.27 |
Event 8 BOYS 1-8 800y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
GRADE 1-2 |
---|
1 Cameron Batchelor [693] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 3:36.11 |
2 Keagan Lund [822] | M 1 | Santa Ynez Track Clu | 3:42.84 |
3 Oliver Brown [695] | M 1 | Pine Grove | 3:55.62 |
GRADE 3-4 |
---|
1 WILLIAM BOLLER [848] | M 4 | Santa Ynez Track Clu | 3:00.51 |
2 BRYAN HEMPHILL [862] | M 4 | UNATTACHED | 3:04.41 |
3 Izan Cardenas [707] | M 3 | Pine Grove | 3:15.36 |
4 JOSHUA GOMEZ-LOPEZ [870] | M 4 | Washington | 3:44.26 |
GRADE 7-8 |
---|
1 Alex Grenier [641] | M 8 | Santa Ynez Track Clu | 2:44.58 |
2 Carl Ehren [767] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 2:44.95 |
3 Terry Moning [793] | M 7 | Central Coast All St | 2:45.47 |
4 Gary Smith [9995] | M 8 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 2:48.78 |
5 Jesus Duarte [810] | M 7 | Central Coast All St | 2:54.52 |
6 Howard Haupt [819] | M 8 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 3:07.48 |
Event 9 GIRLS 8&UN 200y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
GRADE K |
---|
1 MAYA TANNER [878] | F K | UNATTACHED | 47.91 |
2 SAFINA BLACKWELL [875] | F K | Monte Vista | 49.64 |
3 FIONA LORKOVIC [872] | F K | Monte Vista | 52.09 |
4 Lily Williams [691] | F K | Pine Grove | 52.19 |
5 Aaliyah Flores [690] | F K | Pine Grove | 1:04.20 |
6 Ainsley Emry [689] | F K | Pine Grove | 1:08.03 |
GRADE 1-2 |
---|
1 Annie Slovek [703] | F 2 | Pine Grove | 41.45 |
2 MaKayla Cargill [788] | F 1 | Central Coast All St | 45.67 |
3 Gracie McGeoy [754] | F 1 | Santa Barbara Track | 46.71 |
4 Felicity Weiting [648] | F 2 | Pine Grove | 50.01 |
5 Gracelynn Weiting [649] | F 1 | Pine Grove | 51.76 |
GRADE 3-4 |
---|
1 Caitlin McCarley [798] | F 4 | Central Coast All St | 37.07 |
2 Sierra Lemon [21356] | F 3 | UNATTACHED | 37.32 |
3 Ella Osley [751] | F 3 | Santa Barbara Track | 37.61 |
4 KAIA DRAYTON [879] | F 4 | UNATTACHED | 39.29 |
5 Maddy Osley [748] | F 3 | Santa Barbara Track | 39.93 |
6 Dylan O'Brien [876] | F 3 | Monte Vista | 40.17 |
7 Mia White [807] | F 3 | Central Coast All St | 40.44 |
8 Adreauna Corlew [708] | F 3 | Pine Grove | 41.71 |
9 Autumn Alcantar [705] | F 3 | Pine Grove | 42.38 |
10 Gretta Hernandez [666] | F 3 | Alice Shaw | 44.39 |
11 Evelyn Fields [710] | F 3 | Pine Grove | 44.82 |
12 Lauren Logan [675] | F 3 | Alice Shaw | 49.22 |
GRADE 5-6 |
---|
1 Delaney Ball [758] | F 6 | Santa Barbara Track | 32.57 |
2 Ruby Gomez [716] | F 5 | Pine Grove | 33.35 |
3 Ivy Moyer [829] | F 5 | Santa Ynez Track Clu | 33.40 |
4 Vanessa Ramirez [680] | F 6 | Alice Shaw | 33.86 |
5 Amayah Pennon [719] | F 5 | Pine Grove | 33.98 |
6 Emma Fields [714] | F 6 | Pine Grove | 35.26 |
7 MaKenzie Guerra [805] | F 5 | Central Coast All St | 35.52 |
8 Aubrey Paredes [795] | F 5 | Central Coast All St | 36.29 |
9 Ximena Taar [655] | F 6 | Alice Shaw | 37.59 |
10 Miah Tovar [656] | F 5 | Alice Shaw | 38.08 |
11 Bailey Maglaya [790] | F 5 | Central Coast All St | 41.00 |
12 Nora Wright [824] | F 5 | Pine Grove | 41.78 |
13 Kourtnie Petty [686] | F 6 | Alice Shaw | 42.71 |
14 Johanna Gomez-Lopez [869] | F 6 | Washington | 43.41 |
15 Joslyn Slovek [720] | F 5 | Pine Grove | 47.95 |
GRADE 7-8 |
---|
1 lane madison [821] | F 7 | UNATTACHED | 29.79 |
2 HALEY KOENIG [1003] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 31.21 |
3 LEXI CRISPIN [5555] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 31.32 |
4 Morgan DeLira [626] | F 7 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 31.39 |
5 Anelle Priebe-Garcia [727] | F 8 | La Colina JHS | 31.44 |
6 Baylie Bingham [731] | F 7 | La Colina JHS | 31.46 |
7 AMELIA LUNDGREN [864] | F 8 | Santa Barbara Track | 31.76 |
8 Corinne Hulford [746] | F 7 | Santa Barbara Track | 32.14 |
8 Elizabeth Vazquez Bautist [630] | F 8 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 32.14 |
10 Brianna Miller [779] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 32.38 |
11 AVA NASR [105] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 32.64 |
12 Gianna Paredes [623] | F 7 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 33.25 |
13 ANNIE MCDONALD [836] | F 7 | Santa Barbara Track | 33.46 |
14 SUMMER ALCANTER [856] | F 7 | UNATTACHED | 34.48 |
15 Faith Weiting [647] | F 7 | UNATTACHED | 34.95 |
16 Maya Hill [628] | F 8 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 36.60 |
17 Annie Bruner [766] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 37.98 |
18 OLIVIA GARZA [9955] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 38.10 |
19 Mia Carver [768] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 39.80 |
20 Karissa Williams [786] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 40.36 |
Event 10 BOYS 8&UN 200y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
GRADE K |
---|
1 Kody Piper [799] | M K | Central Coast All St | 41.31 |
2 Cade Venegas [640] | M K | UNATTACHED | 42.92 |
3 Aiden Segura [797] | M K | Central Coast All St | 59.18 |
4 oscar evans [852] | M K | Pine Grove | 59.77 |
GRADE 1-2 |
---|
1 Javier Agrilira [804] | M 2 | Central Coast All St | 38.25 |
2 Donald Limoli [737] | M 1 | UNATTACHED | 38.70 |
3 Esai Martinez [697] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 38.98 |
4 Brian Pennon [702] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 41.08 |
5 Esteban Magana [789] | M 1 | Central Coast All St | 43.56 |
6 Cameron Batchelor [693] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 45.48 |
7 Evan Batchelor [694] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 47.39 |
8 Rex Knowves [787] | M 2 | Central Coast All St | 47.65 |
9 zachary evans [855] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 52.04 |
10 Tony Palley [701] | M 1 | Pine Grove | 53.99 |
11 Jasper Emry [696] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 1:00.51 |
GRADE 3-4 |
---|
1 Joey Small [811] | M 3 | Central Coast All St | 32.20 |
2 Amir Keaton [739] | M 4 | Central Coast All St | 33.30 |
3 Elias Rojo [812] | M 4 | Central Coast All St | 33.94 |
4 Maddox Alford [653] | M 4 | Alice Shaw | 34.04 |
5 ETHAN BEST [817] | M 4 | Monte Vista | 34.84 |
6 Felix Bleecher Duzinski [736] | M 4 | Monte Vista | 36.71 |
7 JACOB KRUGER [815] | M 3 | Alice Shaw | 37.23 |
8 David O'Leary [712] | M 3 | Pine Grove | 37.89 |
9 John Klug [711] | M 3 | Pine Grove | 39.03 |
10 Benjamin Malpila [644] | M 3 | Monte Vista | 39.14 |
11 Eduardo Najera [679] | M 3 | Alice Shaw | 40.55 |
12 Parker Bartsch [706] | M 3 | Pine Grove | 42.11 |
13 Brandon Corson [709] | M 3 | Pine Grove | 45.94 |
14 PAUL HANSEN [861] | M 3 | Washington | 48.38 |
15 Logan Thach [713] | M 3 | Pine Grove | 51.81 |
16 Carter Guerra [806] | M 3 | Central Coast All St | 52.33 |
GRADE 5-6 |
---|
1 Alexei Ivanovic [757] | M 5 | Santa Barbara Track | 28.39 |
2 ANDREW HANSEN [860] | M 5 | Washington | 28.94 |
3 Gavin Abercrombie [659] | M 5 | Alice Shaw | 31.53 |
4 Cameron Betancourt [670] | M 5 | Alice Shaw | 32.26 |
5 Kovey Allen-Kromer [658] | M 5 | Alice Shaw | 32.38 |
6 Ezekiel Estrada [669] | M 5 | Alice Shaw | 32.50 |
7 XAYVION HARRIS [868] | M 5 | Central Coast All St | 34.59 |
8 BAYLOR WILSON [832] | M 6 | Monte Vista | 34.84 |
9 Lucas Jacobs [791] | M 5 | Central Coast All St | 35.92 |
10 Cory Joyce [759] | M 5 | Pine Grove | 36.97 |
GRADE 7-8 |
---|
1 Sebastian Siordia [728] | M 8 | La Colina JHS | 27.19 |
2 Jonathan Davis [814] | M 8 | La Colina JHS | 27.60 |
3 Cameron Weston [721] | M 8 | La Colina JHS | 27.64 |
4 Andrew Gaitan [635] | M 8 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 28.20 |
5 Sam Ballat [863] | M 7 | UNATTACHED | 28.39 |
6 Lachlan McLarty [730] | M 8 | La Colina JHS | 29.32 |
7 Ivan Villalobos [634] | M 8 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 29.86 |
8 Samuel Lorca [840] | M 7 | Central Coast All St | 30.84 |
9 Dylan Peterson [9990] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 31.24 |
10 Jayden Royal-Marion [849] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 31.55 |
11 Jose Castro [631] | M 8 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 32.22 |
12 Wyatt Bohard [802] | M 8 | Central Coast All St | 32.74 |
13 Carl Ehren [767] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 33.64 |
14 Tylin Smith [9991] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 36.22 |
Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
GRADE 3-4 |
---|
1 KAIA DRAYTON [879] | F 4 | UNATTACHED | 14'08.05" |
2 Aliya Shaeer [733] | F 4 | Kellogg | 13'01.25" |
3 Alexis Pritchard [660] | F 3 | Alice Shaw | 10'11.05" |
4 Lauren Logan [675] | F 3 | Alice Shaw | 10'11.00" |
5 Jordyn Williams [671] | F 3 | Alice Shaw | 10'05.00" |
GRADE 5-6 |
---|
1 Eneni Becker [839] | F 6 | Monte Vista | 22'02.00" |
2 Nora Wright [824] | F 5 | Pine Grove | 18'02.00" |
3 Emma Fields [714] | F 6 | Pine Grove | 18'00.00" |
4 Rylie Petty [687] | F 6 | Alice Shaw | 16'11.05" |
5 Rebekah Campos [683] | F 5 | Alice Shaw | 16'07.05" |
6 Kourtnie Petty [686] | F 6 | Alice Shaw | 16'06.75" |
7 Milena Rodriguez [743] | F 6 | Washington | 16'02.25" |
8 Stella Egan [663] | F 6 | Alice Shaw | 14'10.25" |
9 Kira Rameson [865] | F 6 | Santa Barbara Track | 12'11.00" |
10 Elena Santos [877] | F 5 | Alice Shaw | 12'01.00" |
11 Iliana Patterson [718] | F 5 | Pine Grove | 11'09.00" |
GRADE 7-8 |
---|
1 Serenity Stanfield [729] | F 8 | La Colina JHS | 32'10.75" |
2 Kate Edgar [21355] | F 8 | La Colina JHS | 31'05.00" |
3 ANNIE MCDONALD [836] | F 7 | Santa Barbara Track | 29'09.00" |
4 Lucia Nowak [726] | F 8 | La Colina JHS | 20'08.75" |
5 Skylar Richardson [783] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 18'04.75" |
6 Faith Weiting [647] | F 7 | UNATTACHED | 18'04.05" |
7 Karissa Williams [786] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 16'09.75" |
8 Adelina Balwin [762] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 16'06.00" |
9 Annie Bruner [766] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 15'07.75" |
Event 12 BOYS 8&UN Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
GRADE 3-4 |
---|
1 Mason Bosma [645] | M 4 | Monte Vista | 19'03.75" |
2 SAMUEL MACNAUSHTON [853] | M 4 | Monte Vista | 14'11.05" |
3 BRAYLAN EVANS [850] | M 4 | Pine Grove | 14'10.05" |
4 David O'Leary [712] | M 3 | Pine Grove | 12'07.75" |
5 Felix Bleecher Duzinski [736] | M 4 | Monte Vista | 12'00.25" |
6 JACOB KRUGER [815] | M 3 | Alice Shaw | 10'03.00" |
GRADE 5-6 |
---|
1 Nathan Galaites [715] | M 6 | Pine Grove | 23'03.25" |
2 Malaki Galindo [685] | M 6 | Alice Shaw | 19'02.05" |
3 AIDEN GARCISA [834] | M 6 | Monte Vista | 18'06.05" |
4 Christian Ochoa [662] | M 5 | Alice Shaw | 16'01.05" |
5 Lucas Jacobs [791] | M 5 | Central Coast All St | 14'01.05" |
6 Cameron Betancourt [670] | M 5 | Alice Shaw | 10'07.25" |
7 Zachery Spence [684] | M 6 | Alice Shaw | 8'09.25" |
GRADE 7-8 |
---|
1 Lachlan McLarty [730] | M 8 | La Colina JHS | 27'08.00" |
2 Miles Mathews [820] | M 8 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 24'01.05" |
3 Corbin Valle [844] | M 8 | Central Coast All St | 24'00.05" |
Event 13 GIRLS 8&UN Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
GRADE K |
---|
1 Ainsley Emry [689] | F K | Pine Grove | 10'00.00" |
2 Lily Williams [691] | F K | Pine Grove | 4'06.00" |
3 MAYA TANNER [878] | F K | UNATTACHED | 4'05.00" |
4 FIONA LORKOVIC [872] | F K | Monte Vista | 3'09.05" |
5 SAFINA BLACKWELL [875] | F K | Monte Vista | 3'08.00" |
6 BOBBIE ARMSTRONG [827] | F K | UNATTACHED | 3'06.50" |
7 Aaliyah Flores [690] | F K | Pine Grove | 3'03.00" |
GRADE 1-2 |
---|
1 Annie Slovek [703] | F 2 | Pine Grove | 7'00.00" |
2 Spring Alcantar [692] | F 1 | Pine Grove | 6'09.00" |
3 KALIA S [830] | F 2 | Washington | 6'00.00" |
4 Estelle Freeman [792] | F 1 | Central Coast All St | 4'08.00" |
5 Gracelynn Weiting [649] | F 1 | Pine Grove | 4'02.00" |
6 Felicity Weiting [648] | F 2 | Pine Grove | 3'06.00" |
7 MaKayla Cargill [788] | F 1 | Central Coast All St | 3'00.05" |
GRADE 3-4 |
---|
1 KAIA DRAYTON [879] | F 4 | UNATTACHED | 8'10.00" |
2 Autumn Alcantar [705] | F 3 | Pine Grove | 8'03.00" |
3 Lily Day [682] | F 3 | Alice Shaw | 7'10.50" |
4 Evelyn Fields [710] | F 3 | Pine Grove | 7'07.00" |
5 Maya Hernandez [828] | F 3 | Central Coast All St | 7'02.25" |
6 Adreauna Corlew [708] | F 3 | Pine Grove | 6'11.00" |
7 mACENZIE TAYLOR [21359] | F 3 | Alice Shaw | 6'09.50" |
8 Alexis Pritchard [660] | F 3 | Alice Shaw | 6'05.00" |
9 Lauren Logan [675] | F 3 | Alice Shaw | 5'10.00" |
10 Jordyn Williams [671] | F 3 | Alice Shaw | 4'10.00" |
GRADE 5-6 |
---|
1 Gretchen Grenier [642] | F 6 | Santa Ynez Track Clu | 11'07.00" |
2 Milena Rodriguez [743] | F 6 | Washington | 11'06.50" |
3 Delaney Ball [758] | F 6 | Santa Barbara Track | 11'01.50" |
4 Ruby Gomez [716] | F 5 | Pine Grove | 10'07.00" |
5 Emma Fields [714] | F 6 | Pine Grove | 9'10.00" |
6 MaKenzie Guerra [805] | F 5 | Central Coast All St | 9'09.50" |
7 Amayah Pennon [719] | F 5 | Pine Grove | 8'05.00" |
7 Isabella Scott [749] | F 5 | Santa Barbara Track | 8'05.00" |
9 Rylie Petty [687] | F 6 | Alice Shaw | 6'10.00" |
10 Stella Egan [663] | F 6 | Alice Shaw | 6'05.00" |
11 Kourtnie Petty [686] | F 6 | Alice Shaw | 6'01.00" |
12 Joslyn Slovek [720] | F 5 | Pine Grove | 5'06.00" |
13 Bailey Maglaya [790] | F 5 | Central Coast All St | 5'05.00" |
14 Rebekah Campos [683] | F 5 | Alice Shaw | 4'06.00" |
GRADE 7-8 |
---|
1 Madison McCarley [801] | F 8 | Central Coast All St | 13'04.00" |
2 Faith Weiting [647] | F 7 | UNATTACHED | 11'00.00" |
3 Skylar Richardson [783] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 8'04.00" |
4 Jaime Bell [763] | F 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 6'11.00" |
Event 14 BOYS 8&UN Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
GRADE K |
---|
1 Kody Piper [799] | M K | Central Coast All St | 6'07.00" |
2 oscar evans [852] | M K | Pine Grove | 4'07.00" |
3 nolan mcdowd [835] | M K | Santa Barbara Track | 2'09.00" |
GRADE 1-2 |
---|
1 Javier Agrilira [804] | M 2 | Central Coast All St | 9'04.00" |
2 Cameron Batchelor [693] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 8'03.00" |
3 Brian Pennon [702] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 8'00.00" |
4 Dylan Logan [676] | M 1 | Alice Shaw | 7'01.00" |
5 Evan Batchelor [694] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 6'11.00" |
6 Keagan Lund [822] | M 1 | Santa Ynez Track Clu | 6'06.05" |
7 Rex Knowves [787] | M 2 | Central Coast All St | 6'01.05" |
8 zachary evans [855] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 5'10.00" |
9 Esai Martinez [697] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 5'03.00" |
10 Tony Palley [701] | M 1 | Pine Grove | 4'10.00" |
11 Esteban Magana [789] | M 1 | Central Coast All St | 4'07.05" |
11 Oliver Brown [695] | M 1 | Pine Grove | 4'07.05" |
13 Gabriel Moning [796] | M 1 | Central Coast All St | 4'07.00" |
14 Jasper Emry [696] | M 2 | Pine Grove | 1'11.00" |
Donald Limoli [737] | M 1 | UNATTACHED | FOUL |
GRADE 3-4 |
---|
1 Amir Keaton [739] | M 4 | Central Coast All St | 12'08.50" |
2 Felix Bleecher Duzinski [736] | M 4 | Monte Vista | 10'00.75" |
3 Carter Bosma [646] | M 3 | Monte Vista | 8'10.50" |
4 BRYAN HEMPHILL [862] | M 4 | UNATTACHED | 8'05.00" |
5 David O'Leary [712] | M 3 | Pine Grove | 8'01.50" |
6 Elias Rojo [812] | M 4 | Central Coast All St | 7'09.00" |
7 Benjamin Malpila [644] | M 3 | Monte Vista | 7'05.25" |
8 Parker Bartsch [706] | M 3 | Pine Grove | 7'03.50" |
9 Brandon Corson [709] | M 3 | Pine Grove | 7'02.75" |
10 Ajani Johnson [738] | M 3 | UNATTACHED | 6'00.00" |
11 PAUL HANSEN [861] | M 3 | Washington | 5'10.00" |
12 Joey Small [811] | M 3 | Central Coast All St | 5'07.50" |
13 Derek Elia [732] | M 3 | Monte Vista | 5'00.00" |
14 Jaycen Huckaby [794] | M 3 | Central Coast All St | 4'08.25" |
15 John Klug [711] | M 3 | Pine Grove | 3'05.50" |
GRADE 5-6 |
---|
1 Alexei Ivanovic [757] | M 5 | Santa Barbara Track | 11'01.25" |
2 Emmanuel Malpila [643] | M 6 | Monte Vista | 11'00.75" |
3 Gavin Abercrombie [659] | M 5 | Alice Shaw | 10'10.00" |
4 Rocco Moser [734] | M 5 | Santa Ynez Track Clu | 10'05.00" |
5 Nathan Galaites [715] | M 6 | Pine Grove | 10'01.50" |
6 LINCOLNB GENGO [851] | M 6 | Monte Vista | 10'00.50" |
7 Jalen Maxwell [803] | M 5 | Central Coast All St | 10'00.00" |
8 Elijah Kim [661] | M 6 | Alice Shaw | 9'05.50" |
9 Zachery Spence [684] | M 6 | Alice Shaw | 9'02.00" |
10 Sion Cumigad [677] | M 5 | Alice Shaw | 8'04.50" |
11 Cory Joyce [759] | M 5 | Pine Grove | 8'04.00" |
12 HAYDEN JASLOVE [818] | M 6 | Monte Vista | 8'01.25" |
13 John Dubowsky [657] | M 5 | Alice Shaw | 8'01.00" |
14 Christian Ochoa [662] | M 5 | Alice Shaw | 7'05.75" |
15 Lucas Jacobs [791] | M 5 | Central Coast All St | 6'11.50" |
16 Malaki Galindo [685] | M 6 | Alice Shaw | 6'09.00" |
17 Zachani Daley [681] | M 5 | Alice Shaw | 5'06.50" |
Cameron Betancourt [670] | M 5 | Alice Shaw | FOUL |
GRADE 7-8 |
---|
1 charles wickline [842] | M 8 | La Colina JHS | 15'00.75" |
2 Sebastian Siordia [728] | M 8 | La Colina JHS | 14'10.25" |
3 Ethan Ball [724] | M 7 | La Colina JHS | 13'04.25" |
4 Andrew Gaitan [635] | M 8 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 13'01.50" |
5 Cameron Weston [721] | M 8 | La Colina JHS | 12'02.75" |
6 Kai Swezea [744] | M 8 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 12'02.25" |
7 Aidan Jones [774] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 11'07.25" |
8 Wyatt Bohard [802] | M 8 | Central Coast All St | 11'00.75" |
9 Atreyu Seay [629] | M 8 | Lompoc Valley Middle | 10'10.25" |
10 Carlos Orellana [808] | M 7 | Central Coast All St | 10'08.25" |
11 Tylin Smith [785] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 8'00.75" |
12 Jovanni Larin [776] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 7'10.50" |
13 Vicente Navarro [781] | M 7 | Vandenberg Middle Sc | 6'03.00" |