Licensed to: Phototiming.com
2019 CCAA Mountain League Championships
Atascadero HS - Live:Timers.us
2 alternates will show
04/26/2019 - 05/02/2019
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES FROSH-SOPH |
1 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 266.000 |
2 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 124.000 |
3 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 112.000 |
4 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 86.000 |
5 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 12.000 |
6 | ST. JOSEPH (SANTA MA | STJO | 1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES FROSH-SOPH |
1 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 209.500 |
2 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 138.500 |
3 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 72.000 |
4 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 58.000 |
5 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 54.000 |
6 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 28.000 |
7 | ST. JOSEPH (SANTA MA | STJO | 12.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES VARSITY |
1 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 195.000 |
2 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 148.000 |
3 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 88.000 |
4 | ST. JOSEPH (SANTA MA | STJO | 55.000 |
5 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 47.000 |
6 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 46.000 |
7 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 35.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES VARSITY |
1 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 223.000 |
2 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 119.000 |
3 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 84.500 |
4 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 64.000 |
5 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 61.500 |
6 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 57.500 |
7 | ST. JOSEPH (SANTA MA | STJO | 9.500 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 4x100m Relay |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 54.14 |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
51.83 # |
2 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
55.05 |
3 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
56.73 |
5 St. Joseph (Santa Ma A |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
57.63 |
Event 2 BOYS Frosh-Soph 4x100m Relay |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 45.34 |
1 Righetti A |
Righetti |
45.59 |
2 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
46.27 |
3 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
46.47 |
4 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
48.29 |
Event 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 54.14 |
1 Righetti A |
Righetti |
48.50 # |
2 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
48.98 # |
3 Nipomo A |
Nipomo |
50.20 # |
4 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
50.26 # |
5 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
50.49 # |
6 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
51.97 # |
7 St. Joseph (Santa Ma A |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
52.11 # |
Event 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 45.34 |
1 St. Joseph (Santa Ma A |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
43.20 # |
2 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
43.96 # |
3 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
43.99 # |
4 Nipomo A |
Nipomo |
44.83 # |
Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
DQ |
Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
DQ |
Event 5 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + Times |
ALTS ARE 13-14 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 5:28.14 |
1 Clara Lundy |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:33.70 |
2 Grace Greenelsh |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:35.23 |
3 Maraitzel Moreno Gutierre |
F 9 |
Righetti |
5:40.38 |
4 Peyton Carrera |
F 9 |
Righetti |
5:42.99 |
5 Jaiden Anguiano |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
5:44.29 |
6 Elizabeth Dalebout |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:56.42 |
7 Paige Medrano |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:56.86 |
8 Ava Parker |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:57.38 |
9 April Engelmeier |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:59.30 |
10 Claire Ramsey |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
6:00.92 |
11 Ellyanna Jenkins |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:01.35 |
12 Amelia Schell |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
6:14.37 |
1 Maraitzel Moreno Gutierre |
F 9 |
Righetti |
5:36.34 Q |
2 Grace Greenelsh |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:36.84 Q |
3 Paige Medrano |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:56.72 Q |
4 Amelia Schell |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
6:01.84 q |
5 Claire Ramsey |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
6:02.84 q |
6 Peyton Carrera |
F 9 |
Righetti |
6:03.66 Q |
7 Clara Lundy |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
6:08.00 Q |
8 April Engelmeier |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:08.66 q |
9 Elizabeth Dalebout |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:08.67 Q |
10 Jaiden Anguiano |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
6:09.02 q |
11 Ava Parker |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:10.66 q |
12 Ellyanna Jenkins |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:18.15 q |
13 Natalie Hurtado |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:27.54 q |
14 Sierra Kabaker |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:36.94 q |
15 Allysondra Farrior |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:40.77 |
16 Frances West |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:45.96 |
17 Nicki Lucero |
F 10 |
Righetti |
6:53.14 |
18 Victoria Laurel |
F 10 |
Righetti |
6:53.60 |
19 Nayely Reyes |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
6:56.84 |
20 Jadyn Sennett |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:58.23 |
21 Genevieve Dandurand |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
7:00.78 |
22 Anessa Alvarado |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
7:55.26 |
Event 6 BOYS Frosh-Soph 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + Times |
ALTS ARE 13-14 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 4:39.14 |
1 Aidan Stamford |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:45.93 |
2 Nicholas Bircher |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:49.33 |
3 Ethan Epstein |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:49.60 |
4 Austin Boersma |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
4:54.59 |
5 Tristan Wall |
M 10 |
Righetti |
4:54.96 |
6 Cory Wack |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:56.70 |
7 Quinn Brussel |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:57.40 |
8 Gabriel Contreras |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
4:58.54 |
9 Luke Ernstrom |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:01.86 |
10 Cody Ellis |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:03.63 |
11 Jasiel Gutierrez |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
5:08.08 |
Luke Holland |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
DQ |
1 Luke Holland |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:52.56 Q |
2 Ethan Epstein |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:54.54 Q |
3 Nicholas Bircher |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:59.91 Q |
4 Gabriel Contreras |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
5:01.04 q |
5 Cody Ellis |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:03.57 q |
6 Cory Wack |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:04.11 Q |
7 Quinn Brussel |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:05.56 Q |
8 Aidan Stamford |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:05.60 Q |
9 Luke Ernstrom |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:06.33 q |
10 Jasiel Gutierrez |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
5:06.61 q |
11 Austin Boersma |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
5:07.23 q |
12 Tristan Wall |
M 10 |
Righetti |
5:08.65 q |
13 Cameron Leclair |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:10.11 q |
14 Ethan Short |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
5:10.40 q |
15 Ian Botenbal |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
5:16.20 |
16 Edward Werner |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
5:16.43 |
17 Edward Enriquez |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:17.48 |
18 Kyle Miller |
M 9 |
Righetti |
5:19.89 |
19 Roldan Gutierrez |
M 9 |
Righetti |
5:25.67 |
20 Michael Baxstresser |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:27.30 |
21 Gabriel Irwin |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:28.14 |
22 Luke Miller |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:31.92 |
23 Hunter Chavez |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:32.16 |
24 preston Nguyen |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:32.70 |
25 Nathan Herrera |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
5:33.34 |
26 Zechariah Brown |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
5:35.68 |
27 Nicholas Monteiro |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:36.69 |
28 Alex Soto Garcia |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:36.90 |
29 Dominic Barron |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
5:38.90 |
30 Angel Uvalle |
M 9 |
Righetti |
5:40.04 |
31 Michael Lanier |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:40.06 |
32 Gabriel De La Rosa |
M 10 |
Righetti |
5:42.61 |
33 Jared Holland |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
5:44.10 |
34 Nate Milton |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
5:48.30 |
35 Tyson Campbell |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:54.77 |
36 Konrad Moss |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:19.97 |
37 Gabriel Corona |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
6:20.22 |
Jake Polvi |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
DNF |
Event 7 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + Times |
ALTS ARE 13-14 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 5:28.14 |
1 Charlotte Castelli |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:14.53 # |
2 Kacie Slover |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
5:16.17 # |
3 Samantha Simard |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:16.38 # |
4 Emma Manderino |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:17.83 # |
5 Shaylee Grimm |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:18.35 # |
6 Alexi Steinmaus |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:25.65 # |
7 Mariah Boche |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
5:32.34 |
8 Iliana Murguia |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
5:34.51 |
9 Jenna LeNay |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:36.29 |
10 Naylea Calderon |
F 11 |
Righetti |
5:40.87 |
11 Coco Steel |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:41.13 |
Arabella Edler |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
DQ |
| stepping on line |
1 Charlotte Castelli |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:16.69 # Q |
2 Shaylee Grimm |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:18.14 # Q |
3 Emma Manderino |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:18.45 # Q |
4 Arabella Edler |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:21.40 # Q |
5 Samantha Simard |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:21.84 # Q |
6 Alexi Steinmaus |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:23.07 # Q |
7 Iliana Murguia |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
5:24.36 # q |
8 Kacie Slover |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
5:24.48 # q |
9 Jenna LeNay |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:25.67 # q |
10 Coco Steel |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:33.58 q |
11 Mariah Boche |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
5:34.14 q |
12 Naylea Calderon |
F 11 |
Righetti |
5:36.25 q |
13 Emma Johnson |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:37.25 q |
14 Thea Ragsdale |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:37.75 q |
15 Grace Chamberlain |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
5:42.06 |
16 Kacey Journey |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
5:47.14 |
17 Lindsey Lucas |
F 11 |
Righetti |
5:51.78 |
18 Kerrigan Jensen |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
5:56.63 |
19 Julia Voss |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:56.80 |
20 Emma Palacios |
F 11 |
Righetti |
5:56.91 |
21 Amanda Tonascia |
F 11 |
Righetti |
6:06.87 |
22 Shannon Ferrall |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:08.48 |
23 Ellie Treichler |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:17.27 |
24 Catrina Sada |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:26.70 |
25 Crystal DeLeon |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:36.65 |
26 Katelynn Haskell |
F |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
7:03.02 |
27 Lucy Davis |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
7:12.34 |
28 Berenice Vences |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
7:33.00 |
31 Grace Rubio |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:17.35 # |
32 Hailey Goodell |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:24.97 # |
33 Madeline Loff |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
5:26.90 # |
Event 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + Times |
ALTS ARE 13-14 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 4:39.14 |
1 Pablo Cortes |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
4:22.55 # |
2 Cooper Limon |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:23.07 # |
3 Steven Scruggs |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
4:23.43 # |
4 Damian Gavilan |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
4:23.85 # |
5 Xavier Gonzales |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
4:27.32 # |
6 Jack Kaiser |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:30.10 # |
7 Jonathan Munoz |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:33.14 # |
8 Aaron Bloom |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:34.00 # |
9 Duncan Speirs |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:34.53 # |
10 Logan Jones |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
4:38.42 # |
11 Jason Markopoulos |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:40.15 |
12 Axel Reich |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:47.78 |
1 Damian Gavilan |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
4:29.90 # Q |
2 Steven Scruggs |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
4:33.81 # Q |
3 Jack Kaiser |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:33.83 # Q |
4 Pablo Cortes |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
4:34.44 # q |
5 Cooper Limon |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:34.61 # Q |
6 Jonathan Munoz |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:36.03 # Q |
7 Xavier Gonzales |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
4:36.29 # Q |
8 Aaron Bloom |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:38.14 # q |
9 Duncan Speirs |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:39.63 q |
10 Jason Markopoulos |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:40.91 q |
11 Logan Jones |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
4:41.12 q |
12 Axel Reich |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:46.61 q |
13 Tyson Rigby |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
4:52.66 q |
14 Justin Hatcher |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:56.14 q |
15 Mike Langstaff |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:56.45 |
16 Jacob Gomez |
M 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
4:57.06 |
17 Alejandro Orozco |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
4:57.60 |
18 Calvin Hennessy |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
4:57.65 |
19 Trevor Bales |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:57.74 |
20 Bryan Arnold |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:02.15 |
21 Antonio DaSilva |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:03.96 |
22 Benjamin McConnell |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:08.37 |
23 Kyle Pericic |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
5:14.31 |
24 Daniel Jimenez |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
5:15.81 |
25 Ethan Nguyen |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:19.29 |
26 Sam Glick |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:43.08 |
27 Paul Snyder |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
6:06.57 |
30 Devin Diaz |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
4:34.02 # |
31 Garrett Beutel |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:35.57 # |
32 Jason Scruggs |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
4:44.50 |
33 Matthew Scurria |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:45.86 |
Event 9 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 100m Hurdles |
8 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
ALTS ARE 9-11 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 17.94 |
1 Faith Frederick |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.99 |
+3.4m/s n |
2 Perola Hemen |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
18.27 |
+3.4m/s n |
3 Katie Withey |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.941 |
+3.4m/s n |
4 Jessica Goodman |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.948 |
+3.4m/s n |
5 Kaitlin Farnsworth |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
18.97 |
+3.4m/s n |
6 Elyse Evers |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.99 |
+3.4m/s n |
7 Tekuru Schwartz |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
19.47 |
+3.4m/s n |
8 Lily Watson |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
20.34 |
+3.4m/s n |
1 Faith Frederick |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.55 Q |
+2.1m/s n |
2 Bray Knollenberg |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
18.61 Q |
+2.5m/s n |
3 Lily Watson |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.90 q |
+2.5m/s n |
4 Perola Hemen |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
18.92 q |
+2.5m/s n |
5 Elyse Evers |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.97 q |
+2.5m/s n |
6 Jessica Goodman |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.99 Q |
+2.4m/s n |
7 Kaitlin Farnsworth |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
19.08 q |
+2.4m/s n |
8 Katie Withey |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
19.34 q |
+2.4m/s n |
9 Tekuru Schwartz |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
19.46 q |
+2.1m/s n |
10 Calianna Fritch Armstrong |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
19.87 q |
+2.5m/s n |
11 Brittney Sagredo Zambrano |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
19.95 q |
+2.5m/s n |
12 Catherine Edelbeck |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
19.96 |
+2.1m/s n |
13 Haylee Ferrell |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
20.11 |
+2.4m/s n |
14 Megan Van Allen |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
21.09 |
+2.1m/s n |
15 Grace Farmer |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
21.36 |
+2.1m/s n |
16 Stephanie Mireles |
F 9 |
Righetti |
23.00 |
+2.4m/s n |
Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
ALTS ARE 10-11 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 17.94 |
1 Kailani Cabanting |
F 12 |
Righetti |
16.49 # |
+1.7m/s n |
2 Kameah Tell |
F 12 |
Righetti |
16.64 # |
+1.7m/s n |
3 Chloe Carlson |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
16.66 # |
+1.7m/s n |
4 Kathryn ZagRodny |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
16.91 # |
+1.7m/s n |
5 Gulianna Corteguera |
F 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
17.00 # |
+1.7m/s n |
6 Daniela Ruelas |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
17.23 # |
+1.7m/s n |
7 Hailey Smith |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
17.70 # |
+1.7m/s n |
8 Shasta Garcia |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
18.49 |
+1.7m/s n |
1 Kailani Cabanting |
F 12 |
Righetti |
16.47 # Q |
+2.6m/s n |
2 Kameah Tell |
F 12 |
Righetti |
16.61 # q |
+2.6m/s n |
3 Chloe Carlson |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
16.73 # Q |
+2.0m/s n |
4 Kathryn ZagRodny |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
16.92 # Q |
+2.4m/s n |
5 Gulianna Corteguera |
F 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
17.25 # q |
+2.6m/s n |
6 Daniela Ruelas |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
17.33 # q |
+2.0m/s n |
7 Hailey Smith |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.22 q |
+2.4m/s n |
8 Shasta Garcia |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
18.27 q |
+2.0m/s n |
9 Evangeline Kessler |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.33 q |
+2.0m/s n |
10 Katie Kershner |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
18.34 q |
+2.6m/s n |
11 Emmersen Hill |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.35 q |
+2.6m/s n |
12 Jenny Ferriol |
F 11 |
Righetti |
18.86 |
+2.0m/s n |
13 Shannon Hurley |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.91 |
+2.4m/s n |
14 Nytasha Steinmaus |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
19.90 |
+2.4m/s n |
15 Karla Balcazar |
F 11 |
Righetti |
20.68 |
+2.4m/s n |
Event 11 BOYS Frosh-Soph 110m Hurdles |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 16.54 |
1 Zachary Hill |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.46 |
+2.3m/s n |
2 Gavin McDiarmid |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.68 |
+2.3m/s n |
3 Charlie Kinsky |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
17.79 |
+2.3m/s n |
4 Marcus Gough |
M 9 |
Righetti |
18.00 |
+2.3m/s n |
5 Ethan Arebalo |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
18.55 |
+2.3m/s n |
6 Jadon Squibb |
M 9 |
Righetti |
19.63 |
+2.3m/s n |
7 Maxwell Perrett |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
19.73 |
+2.3m/s n |
8 Ian Hammons |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
20.02 |
+2.3m/s n |
9 Draygen Nadal |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
21.44 |
+2.3m/s n |
1 Zachary Hill |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.04 Q |
+2.1m/s n |
2 Charlie Kinsky |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.07 Q |
+2.7m/s n |
3 Ethan Arebalo |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
18.76 Q |
+2.7m/s n |
4 Gavin McDiarmid |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.94 Q |
+2.1m/s n |
5 Jadon Squibb |
M 9 |
Righetti |
19.45 q |
+2.1m/s n |
6 Ian Hammons |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
19.50 q |
+2.1m/s n |
7 Maxwell Perrett |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
19.82 q |
+2.7m/s n |
8 Draygen Nadal |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
20.12 q |
+2.7m/s n |
9 Marcus Gough |
M 9 |
Righetti |
20.53 q |
+2.7m/s n |
Event 12 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdles |
9 Qualify - Top 2 + Times |
ALTS ARE 10-11 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 16.54 |
1 Justice Fair |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.62 # |
+3.8m/s n |
2 Brendan Farnsworth |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
15.35 # |
+3.8m/s n |
3 Jacob Winch |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
15.69 # |
+3.8m/s n |
4 Wyatt Hasch |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
15.86 # |
+3.8m/s n |
5 Jerahmy Kelley |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
15.89 # |
+3.8m/s n |
6 Zackery Egan |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.94 # |
+3.8m/s n |
7 Brandon Lucero |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.96 # |
+3.8m/s n |
8 Colin May-McCall |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
16.70 |
+3.8m/s n |
9 Dhru Patel |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
16.87 |
+3.8m/s n |
1 Justice Fair |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.95 # Q |
+2.5m/s n |
2 Brendan Farnsworth |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
15.35 # Q |
+1.6m/s n |
3 Jacob Winch |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
15.63 # Q |
+1.6m/s n |
4 Brandon Lucero |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.79 # q |
+1.6m/s n |
5 Jerahmy Kelley |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
15.80 # Q |
+2.5m/s n |
6 Wyatt Hasch |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
15.84 # q |
+1.6m/s n |
7 Zackery Egan |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
16.38 # q |
+2.5m/s n |
8 Dhru Patel |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
16.54 # q |
+2.5m/s n |
9 Colin May-McCall |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
16.62 q |
+2.5m/s n |
10 Ethan Murphy |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
16.99 q |
+1.6m/s n |
11 Cameron Avila |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
17.33 q |
+1.6m/s n |
12 Ian Grace |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
17.45 |
+2.5m/s n |
13 Adrian Rabena |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
17.79 |
+2.5m/s n |
14 Joey Garza |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
20.65 |
+1.6m/s n |
15 Jesse Garza |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
20.84 |
+1.6m/s n |
Event 13 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 400m Dash |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 1:02.94 |
1 Maraitzel Moreno Gutierre |
F 9 |
Righetti |
1:05.48 |
2 Monique Tonascia |
F 10 |
Righetti |
1:16.25 |
3 India Drazsnzak |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:27.34 |
Layla Faber |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
DQ |
Event 14 BOYS Frosh-Soph 400m Dash |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
ALTS ARE 10-11 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 52.74 |
1 Chris Rivera |
M 9 |
Righetti |
55.67 |
2 Jhonatan Cortez Escoto |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
56.13 |
3 Alexander Sanchez |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
56.23 |
4 Griffin Flick |
M 10 |
Righetti |
57.67 |
5 Cameron Ghent |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:01.67 |
6 Pablo Godoy |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:02.80 |
7 Christopher Baldwin Grang |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:04.67 |
8 Matthew Meas |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:05.65 |
1 Alexander Sanchez |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
55.66 Q |
2 Chris Rivera |
M 9 |
Righetti |
56.37 Q |
3 Griffin Flick |
M 10 |
Righetti |
56.96 Q |
4 Jhonatan Cortez Escoto |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
58.53 Q |
5 Pablo Godoy |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:02.25 q |
6 Christopher Baldwin Grang |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:02.43 q |
7 Darin Gong |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
1:02.68 q |
8 Cameron Ghent |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:03.08 q |
9 Matthew Meas |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:05.33 q |
10 Weston Jenkins |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:03.44 |
Event 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
ALTS ARE 10-11 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 1:02.94 |
1 Madeline Fletcher |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
58.72 # |
2 Anneline Breytenbach |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
1:00.73 # |
3 Madison Wineman |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
1:01.45 # |
4 Haley Woods |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:02.90 # |
5 Ashleigh Berber |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
1:02.93 # |
6 Gabriella Wilson |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
1:04.17 |
7 Isabelle Rojo |
F 11 |
Righetti |
1:07.49 |
1 Madeline Fletcher |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
58.79 # Q |
2 Madison Wineman |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
1:02.05 # Q |
3 Anneline Breytenbach |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
1:02.13 # Q |
4 Haley Woods |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:02.97 q |
5 Gabriella Wilson |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
1:03.16 q |
6 Ashleigh Berber |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
1:03.31 q |
7 Quin Witherspoon |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
1:04.26 q |
8 Isabelle Rojo |
F 11 |
Righetti |
1:06.23 q |
9 Ryan Dawes |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:06.65 q |
10 Emily Mathein |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
1:08.19 q |
11 Clarissa Simonson |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
1:08.50 q |
12 Emily Heckman |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
1:14.25 |
16 Sophia Berry |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
59.96 # |
17 Kendall Caruana |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
1:02.63 # |
18 Kat Anderson |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
1:04.17 |
19 Annalise Smelser |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:05.51 |
20 Taylor Rodriguez |
F 11 |
Righetti |
1:06.29 |
Event 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
ALTS ARE 10-11 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 52.74 |
1 Jordan Summers |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
49.69 # |
2 Fabricio De La Cruz |
M 11 |
Righetti |
51.60 # |
3 Caleb Wilson |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
52.87 |
4 Caelan Casa |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
53.05 |
5 Gavin Fraysier |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
53.53 |
6 Carlos Barrera |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
53.99 |
7 John East |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
54.44 |
8 Caleb Herlihy |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
55.29 |
1 Jordan Summers |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
50.76 # Q |
2 Fabricio De La Cruz |
M 11 |
Righetti |
51.29 # Q |
3 Caleb Wilson |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
52.59 # Q |
4 Tyler Williams |
M 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
52.73 # q |
5 Caelan Casa |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
53.31 q |
6 Carlos Barrera |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
53.48 q |
7 Gavin Fraysier |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
53.55 q |
8 Caleb Herlihy |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
53.83 q |
9 John East |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
53.96 q |
10 Mulenga Malama |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
54.09 q |
11 Evan Jenkins |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
55.02 q |
12 Mason Garcia |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
55.59 |
13 Eric Fregoso |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
55.95 |
14 Jayden Davis |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
57.83 |
15 Huy Vu |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
57.87 |
16 Edgar Ramirez |
M 11 |
Righetti |
58.57 |
17 Matteo Ferrantelli |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
1:00.53 |
18 Marcos Arevalo |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
1:01.84 |
19 Justin Roberts |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
1:02.76 |
20 Nathan Telles |
M 12 |
Righetti |
1:03.18 |
Event 17 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 100m Dash |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
ALTS ARE 10-11 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 13.24 |
1 Kiana Lambert |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
13.13 # |
+3.1m/s n |
2 Tatiann Gumbs |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.24 # |
+3.1m/s n |
3 Faith Frederick |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.36 |
+3.1m/s n |
4 Ariel Sim |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.70 |
+3.1m/s n |
5 Whitney Nichols |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.77 |
+3.1m/s n |
6 Elyse Evers |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.796 |
+3.1m/s n |
7 Natalie Stevens |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.797 |
+3.1m/s n |
8 Cindy Jaimes |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
13.93 |
+3.1m/s n |
9 Violet Brown |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
14.59 |
+3.1m/s n |
1 Kiana Lambert |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
13.23 # Q |
+2.7m/s n |
2 Tatiann Gumbs |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.25 Q |
+2.1m/s n |
3 Faith Frederick |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.47 Q |
+0.6m/s ne |
4 Natalie Stevens |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.73 q |
+2.7m/s n |
5 Ariel Sim |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.83 q |
+2.1m/s n |
6 Cindy Jaimes |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
13.91 q |
+2.7m/s n |
7 Whitney Nichols |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.95 Q |
+1.4m/s n |
8 Elyse Evers |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.02 q |
+0.6m/s ne |
9 Fiona Stevens |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.05 q |
+2.7m/s n |
10 Jessica Goodman |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.22 q |
+2.7m/s n |
11 Sydney Sharp |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.36 |
+1.4m/s n |
12 Elaina Salerno |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.39 |
+2.1m/s n |
13 Mckenzie Nguyen |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.41 |
+1.4m/s n |
14 Violet Brown |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
14.45 Q |
+1.0m/s ne |
15 Luisa Delgado |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
14.54 |
+2.1m/s n |
16 Hannah Ahlstrom |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.58 |
+2.1m/s n |
17 Jaclyn DiMatteo |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
14.59 |
+1.0m/s ne |
18 Bella Rea |
F 10 |
Righetti |
14.73 |
+1.0m/s ne |
19 Sophia Lea |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.75 |
+2.7m/s n |
20 Trista Enriquez |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.87 |
+0.6m/s ne |
21 Melissa Mendoza |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
14.88 |
+2.7m/s n |
22 Emily Jennings |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
15.04 |
+2.1m/s n |
23 Daisy Hunt |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
15.27 |
+0.6m/s ne |
24 Lauren Lepe |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.29 |
+2.7m/s n |
25 Chisom Oriji |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
15.36 |
+2.1m/s n |
26 Jackelin Torres |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
15.47 |
+1.4m/s n |
27 Calianna Fritch Armstrong |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.55 |
+1.0m/s ne |
28 Morgan Edwards |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
15.82 |
+0.6m/s ne |
29 Gabriella Cera |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
16.07 |
+1.0m/s ne |
30 Sofia Cardieri Monteiro |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.42 |
+1.4m/s n |
31 Susan Gutierrez |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
18.68 |
+1.4m/s n |
Event 18 BOYS Frosh-Soph 100m Dash |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
ALTS ARE 10-11 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 11.24 |
1 Lukas Von Bischopinck |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.67 |
+1.3m/s ne |
2 Gavin Gayfield |
M 10 |
Righetti |
11.74 |
+1.3m/s ne |
3 Quintin Briones |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.75 |
+1.3m/s ne |
4 Kidasi Nepa |
M 10 |
Righetti |
11.82 |
+1.3m/s ne |
5 Braden Johnson |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.96 |
+1.3m/s ne |
6 Michael Chiang |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.27 |
+1.3m/s ne |
7 Patrick Hosick |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.34 |
+1.3m/s ne |
8 Mark Crisp |
M 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
12.38 |
+1.3m/s ne |
1 Gavin Gayfield |
M 10 |
Righetti |
11.74 Q |
+0.9m/s n |
2 Lukas Von Bischopinck |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.75 q |
+0.9m/s n |
3 Braden Johnson |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.90 Q |
+1.5m/s ne |
4 Quintin Briones |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.98 Q |
+1.6m/s nw |
5 Kidasi Nepa |
M 10 |
Righetti |
11.99 Q |
+1.0m/s ne |
6 Mark Crisp |
M 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
12.00 q |
+0.9m/s n |
7 Sevan Kurkeyerian |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.10 q |
+1.0m/s ne |
8 Michael Chiang |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.11 q |
+1.0m/s ne |
9 Patrick Hosick |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.26 q |
+1.5m/s ne |
10 Brice Pavlich |
M 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
12.39 q |
+1.5m/s ne |
11 Zach Monighetti |
M 9 |
Righetti |
12.53 q |
+1.6m/s nw |
12 Landon Nelson |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.71 |
+1.6m/s nw |
13 Lucas Murphy |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.77 |
+1.0m/s ne |
14 Austin Perkins |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.78 |
+0.9m/s n |
15 Max Sosa |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
12.81 |
+0.9m/s n |
16 Enzo Ramirez |
M 10 |
Righetti |
12.83 |
+1.6m/s nw |
17 Michael Fontes |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
13.01 |
+1.5m/s ne |
18 Blaize Phillips |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.06 |
+0.9m/s n |
19 Alfonso Matias Villalobos |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
13.27 |
+0.9m/s n |
20 Luke Marion |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
13.43 |
+1.5m/s ne |
21 Grant Boggs |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
13.46 |
+1.6m/s nw |
22 Jack Krill |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.48 |
+1.0m/s ne |
23 Erick Santillan |
M 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
13.51 |
+1.5m/s ne |
24 Jordy Rodriguez |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
13.56 |
+1.0m/s ne |
25 Enrique Chavez |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
14.83 |
+1.6m/s nw |
26 Lorenzo Spencer |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
15.80 |
+1.5m/s ne |
27 Matthew Mcguire |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
16.05 |
+1.6m/s nw |
Roque Roman |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
DQ |
|
Event 19 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
ALTS ARE 10-11 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 13.24 |
1 Rayann Booker |
F 10 |
Righetti |
12.05 # |
+2.4m/s n |
2 Reann Booker |
F 10 |
Righetti |
12.21 # |
+2.4m/s n |
3 Toireasa-Marie O'Rourke |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
12.64 # |
+2.4m/s n |
4 Kiley Johnson |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.93 # |
+2.4m/s n |
5 Julie Smith |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.98 # |
+2.4m/s n |
6 Daniela Ruelas |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.09 # |
+2.4m/s n |
7 Addie New Schmidt |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.10 # |
+2.4m/s n |
8 Katelyn Lowry |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
13.13 # |
+2.4m/s n |
9 Abigail Howe |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.60 |
+2.4m/s n |
1 Rayann Booker |
F 10 |
Righetti |
12.38 # Q |
+1.1m/s ne |
2 Reann Booker |
F 10 |
Righetti |
12.42 # Q |
+0.3m/s ne |
3 Toireasa-Marie O'Rourke |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
12.82 # Q |
+1.3m/s ne |
4 Daniela Ruelas |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.98 # Q |
+0.7m/s ne |
5 Julie Smith |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.16 # q |
+0.3m/s ne |
6 Kiley Johnson |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.23 # q |
+0.7m/s ne |
7 Addie New Schmidt |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.27 q |
+1.1m/s ne |
8 Katelyn Lowry |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
13.29 q |
+1.3m/s ne |
9 Abigail Howe |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.58 q |
+0.7m/s ne |
10 Tiara Bais |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.60 q |
+0.3m/s ne |
11 Madeline Scovil |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.62 q |
+0.3m/s ne |
12 Lilian Svetich |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.65 |
+1.3m/s ne |
13 Kya Oglesby |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
13.76 |
+0.7m/s ne |
14 Raquel Kalpakoff |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.85 |
+0.3m/s ne |
15 Chloe Carlson |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.90 |
+1.1m/s ne |
16 Allyson Cramer |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
14.00 |
+0.7m/s ne |
17 Talia Johnson |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
14.08 |
+1.1m/s ne |
18 Naomi Wells |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
14.09 |
+1.1m/s ne |
19 Dulce Esquivel |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.11 |
+0.7m/s ne |
20 Natalia Delgado |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
14.34 |
+1.3m/s ne |
21 Whitney Enriquez |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.98 |
+0.7m/s ne |
22 Brianna Kilcrease |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
15.42 |
+1.3m/s ne |
23 Jonina VanBeek |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
15.98 |
+0.7m/s ne |
24 Paula Barion |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
16.86 |
+1.1m/s ne |
28 Kathryn ZagRodny |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.34 |
+1.1m/s ne |
29 Arielle Baxter |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.54 |
+1.3m/s ne |
Event 20 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
ALTS ARE 10-11 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 11.24 |
1 Darien Langley |
M 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
11.05 # |
+1.7m/s n |
2 Lucas Dawes |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.18 # |
+1.7m/s n |
3 Connor Prichard |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.29 |
+1.7m/s n |
4 TJ Valenti |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.34 |
+1.7m/s n |
5 Cole Bajema |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
11.44 |
+1.7m/s n |
6 Connor Lacy |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
11.45 |
+1.7m/s n |
7 Isaiah Gayfield |
M 12 |
Righetti |
11.48 |
+1.7m/s n |
8 Cormac Jenkins |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.49 |
+1.7m/s n |
9 Derik Lawing |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.51 |
+1.7m/s n |
1 Darien Langley |
M 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
11.04 # Q |
+0.7m/s ne |
2 Connor Prichard |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.36 Q |
+0.6m/s ne |
3 Lucas Dawes |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.38 Q |
+0.2m/s e |
4 TJ Valenti |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.41 Q |
+0.8m/s ne |
5 Isaiah Gayfield |
M 12 |
Righetti |
11.42 Q |
+1.2m/s ne |
6 Cole Bajema |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
11.52 q |
+0.7m/s ne |
7 Derik Lawing |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.53 q |
+0.6m/s ne |
8 Cormac Jenkins |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.56 q |
+0.6m/s ne |
9 Connor Lacy |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
11.61 q |
+0.8m/s ne |
10 Jadon Prince |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
11.62 q |
+0.7m/s ne |
11 Nate Reese |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
11.63 q |
+1.2m/s ne |
12 Jerahmy Kelley |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
11.77 |
+1.2m/s ne |
13 Robert Carrancho |
M 11 |
Righetti |
11.771 |
+0.6m/s ne |
14 Devin Guggia |
M 11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
11.775 |
+0.2m/s e |
15 Christian Licerio |
M 11 |
Righetti |
11.84 |
+0.7m/s ne |
16 Michael Madrigal |
M 11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
11.901 |
+0.8m/s ne |
17 Zackery Egan |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.903 |
+0.2m/s e |
18 Garrison Thomas |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
11.906 |
+0.6m/s ne |
19 Ethan Murphy |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.94 |
+0.8m/s ne |
20 Bennie Johnson |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
11.95 |
+1.2m/s ne |
21 Cole Szlauko |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.00 |
+1.2m/s ne |
22 Nathan Kituachi |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.04 |
+0.7m/s ne |
23 Alejandro Chavez |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
12.14 |
+0.2m/s e |
24 Declan Coles |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
12.21 |
+0.7m/s ne |
25 Ramiro Spencer |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
12.23 |
+0.6m/s ne |
26 Jorge Sandoval |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
12.31 |
+0.6m/s ne |
27 Ben Salerno |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.32 |
+0.2m/s e |
28 Samuel Ruth |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.44 |
+0.8m/s ne |
29 Seth Robasciotti |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
12.83 |
+1.2m/s ne |
30 Nick Dostal |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
13.14 |
+1.2m/s ne |
31 John Distras |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.81 |
+0.8m/s ne |
32 Trevor Cole |
M 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
19.83 |
+1.2m/s ne |
37 Bryce McEwen |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
11.60 |
+0.2m/s e |
Event 21 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 800m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + Times |
ALTS ARE 13-14 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 2:28.14 |
1 Julia Bloom |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:33.81 |
2 Clara Lundy |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:35.05 |
3 Grace Greenelsh |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:40.95 |
4 Jaiden Anguiano |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:42.08 |
5 Ellyanna Jenkins |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:47.98 |
6 Elizabeth Dalebout |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:50.27 |
7 Ava Parker |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:50.53 |
8 Sydney Culp |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
2:51.88 |
9 Ava Harrison |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
2:52.10 |
10 April Engelmeier |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:53.47 |
1 Julia Bloom |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:34.31 Q |
2 Grace Greenelsh |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:35.26 Q |
3 Jaiden Anguiano |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:44.81 Q |
4 Elizabeth Dalebout |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:44.96 Q |
5 Clara Lundy |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:45.40 q |
6 Ellyanna Jenkins |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:47.41 q |
7 Peyton Carrera |
F 9 |
Righetti |
2:47.88 Q |
8 Ava Parker |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:48.16 Q |
9 Ava Harrison |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
2:51.80 q |
10 April Engelmeier |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:52.91 q |
11 Isabela Walrod |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
2:54.82 q |
12 Sydney Culp |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
2:55.19 q |
13 Victoria Laurel |
F 10 |
Righetti |
3:00.70 q |
14 Nicki Lucero |
F 10 |
Righetti |
3:04.68 q |
15 Nayely Reyes |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
3:05.25 |
16 Frances West |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
3:08.32 |
17 Genevieve Dandurand |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
3:18.54 |
18 Monique Tonascia |
F 10 |
Righetti |
3:22.07 |
Event 22 BOYS Frosh-Soph 800m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + Times |
ALTS ARE 13-14 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 2:03.14 |
1 Cory Wack |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:06.74 |
2 Dylan Reiss |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:07.17 |
3 Quinn Brussel |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:08.17 |
4 Ethan Epstein |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:13.77 |
5 Luke Ernstrom |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:14.22 |
6 Nicholas Bircher |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:14.90 |
7 Tristan Wall |
M 10 |
Righetti |
2:15.33 |
8 Edward Enriquez |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:15.81 |
9 Gabriel Contreras |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:18.39 |
10 Jasiel Gutierrez |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
2:18.95 |
11 Ian Botenbal |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
2:25.52 |
12 Kyle Miller |
M 9 |
Righetti |
2:30.85 |
1 Cory Wack |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:11.64 Q |
2 Dylan Reiss |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:11.84 Q |
3 Luke Ernstrom |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:17.04 Q |
4 Ethan Epstein |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:17.57 q |
5 Nicholas Bircher |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:17.95 Q |
6 Quinn Brussel |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:18.39 Q |
7 Edward Enriquez |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:18.98 Q |
8 Gabriel Contreras |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:19.61 q |
9 Tristan Wall |
M 10 |
Righetti |
2:19.66 q |
10 Jasiel Gutierrez |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
2:23.17 q |
11 Kyle Miller |
M 9 |
Righetti |
2:28.42 q |
12 Ian Botenbal |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
2:28.51 q |
13 Angel Uvalle |
M 9 |
Righetti |
2:29.74 q |
14 Roldan Gutierrez |
M 9 |
Righetti |
2:29.82 q |
15 Hunter Chavez |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:30.31 |
16 Gabriel Irwin |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:31.26 |
17 Scott Hartman |
M 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
2:31.97 |
18 Michael Baxstresser |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:32.12 |
19 Michael Lanier |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:32.25 |
20 preston Nguyen |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:32.38 |
21 Zechariah Brown |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
2:32.50 |
22 Gabriel De La Rosa |
M 10 |
Righetti |
2:33.61 |
23 Dominic Barron |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:34.63 |
24 Nicholas Monteiro |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:36.84 |
25 Nate Milton |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
2:44.17 |
26 Konrad Moss |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:54.78 |
27 Gabriel Corona |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:58.23 |
Event 23 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + Times |
ALTS ARE 13-14 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 2:28.14 |
1 Sophia Berry |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:23.42 # |
2 Grace Rubio |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:25.15 # |
3 Samantha Simard |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:25.80 # |
4 Thea Ragsdale |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:26.83 # |
5 Kendall Caruana |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
2:26.95 # |
6 Arabella Edler |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:27.75 # |
7 Mackenzie Bryson |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
2:27.99 # |
8 Emma Manderino |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:28.04 # |
9 Annalise Smelser |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:28.43 |
10 Naylea Calderon |
F 11 |
Righetti |
2:28.72 |
1 Sophia Berry |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:25.38 # Q |
2 Naylea Calderon |
F 11 |
Righetti |
2:26.86 # Q |
3 Arabella Edler |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:27.71 # Q |
4 Samantha Simard |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:27.77 # Q |
5 Emma Manderino |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:28.15 Q |
6 Kendall Caruana |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
2:28.34 Q |
7 Grace Rubio |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:28.52 q |
8 Annalise Smelser |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:29.35 q |
9 Thea Ragsdale |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:29.44 q |
10 Iliana Murguia |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
2:31.47 q |
11 Mackenzie Bryson |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
2:31.61 q |
12 Jenna LeNay |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:33.68 q |
13 Alexi Steinmaus |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:36.03 q |
14 Madeline Loff |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:36.76 q |
15 Amanda Tonascia |
F 11 |
Righetti |
2:37.42 |
16 Grace Chamberlain |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:37.57 |
17 Jessica Schroeder |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
2:38.65 |
18 Coco Steel |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:39.24 |
19 Kailin Morris |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
2:39.38 |
20 Lindsey Lucas |
F 11 |
Righetti |
2:39.80 |
21 Emily Mathein |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:40.29 |
22 Julianne Carnes |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
2:45.03 |
23 Julia Voss |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:47.20 |
24 Grace Hoese |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
2:52.12 |
25 Shannon Ferrall |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:53.43 |
26 Catrina Sada |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:55.03 |
27 Ellie Treichler |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:56.74 |
28 Crystal DeLeon |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:59.55 |
29 Katelynn Haskell |
F |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
3:05.21 |
30 Lucy Davis |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
3:11.23 |
31 Berenice Vences |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
3:17.26 |
34 Kacie Slover |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
2:27.56 # |
35 Hailey Goodell |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:28.04 # |
36 Shaylee Grimm |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:30.27 |
37 Charlotte Castelli |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:31.19 |
38 Mariah Boche |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
2:32.29 |
39 Annalisa Archibald |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
2:33.26 |
Event 24 BOYS Varsity 800m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 2 + Times |
ALTS ARE 13-14 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 2:03.14 |
1 Joseph Domingues |
M 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
1:58.24 # |
2 Jack Kaiser |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:58.74 # |
3 Pablo Cortes |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
1:59.22 # |
4 Garrett Beutel |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:59.90 # |
5 Cooper Limon |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:01.72 # |
6 Jonathan Munoz |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:03.97 |
7 Jake Edwards |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
2:05.45 |
8 Jacob Gomez |
M 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
2:07.52 |
9 Fabricio De La Cruz |
M 11 |
Righetti |
2:08.08 |
10 Aaron Bloom |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:08.72 |
1 Joseph Domingues |
M 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
1:58.61 # Q |
2 Cooper Limon |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:01.53 # Q |
3 Pablo Cortes |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
2:01.57 # Q |
4 Fabricio De La Cruz |
M 11 |
Righetti |
2:01.60 # Q |
5 Xavier Gonzales |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
2:02.45 # q |
6 Jack Kaiser |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:02.72 # Q |
7 Garrett Beutel |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:04.06 q |
8 Aaron Bloom |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:04.24 Q |
9 Jake Edwards |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
2:04.30 q |
10 Jonathan Munoz |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:07.18 q |
11 Jacob Gomez |
M 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
2:08.50 q |
12 Caelan Casa |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:09.46 q |
13 Duncan Speirs |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:11.15 q |
14 Juan Pablo Marquez |
M 12 |
Righetti |
2:11.50 q |
15 Axel Reich |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:11.69 |
16 Jason Markopoulos |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:11.84 |
17 Mike Langstaff |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:12.61 |
18 Cael Cooper |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
2:14.33 |
19 Bryan Arnold |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:16.01 |
20 Trevor Bales |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:16.23 |
21 Matthew Scurria |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:22.29 |
22 Ethan Nguyen |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:25.07 |
23 Antonio DaSilva |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:25.42 |
24 Benjamin McConnell |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:28.55 |
25 Sam Glick |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:31.66 |
26 Nathan Telles |
M 12 |
Righetti |
2:33.28 |
27 Daniel Jimenez |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:33.84 |
28 Edgar Ramirez |
M 11 |
Righetti |
2:35.28 |
33 Steven Scruggs |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
2:02.20 # |
34 Damian Gavilan |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:03.22 |
35 Devin Diaz |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
2:03.59 |
36 John East |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
2:07.08 |
37 Kameron Schmidt |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
2:10.65 |
Event 25 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 300m Hurdles |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
ALTS ARE 10-11 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 50.14 |
1 Kaitlin Farnsworth |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
52.56 |
2 Kaihla Lopez |
F 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
53.64 |
3 Stephanie Mireles |
F 9 |
Righetti |
53.71 |
4 Katie Withey |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
54.58 |
5 Brittney Sagredo Zambrano |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
55.26 |
6 Megan Van Allen |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
55.64 |
7 Tekuru Schwartz |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
56.79 |
8 Haylee Ferrell |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
58.78 |
1 Kaitlin Farnsworth |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
53.70 Q |
2 Stephanie Mireles |
F 9 |
Righetti |
54.11 Q |
3 Kaihla Lopez |
F 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
54.60 q |
4 Brittney Sagredo Zambrano |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
54.90 q |
5 Megan Van Allen |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
56.68 Q |
6 Tekuru Schwartz |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
57.69 Q |
7 Katie Withey |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
57.75 q |
8 Lily Watson |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
58.01 q |
9 Haylee Ferrell |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
58.14 q |
10 Perola Hemen |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
59.15 q |
11 Grace Farmer |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
59.73 q |
Event 26 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
ALTS ARE 10-11 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 50.14 |
1 Olivia Labastida |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
46.23 # |
2 Kathryn ZagRodny |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
47.89 # |
3 Chloe Carlson |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
48.03 # |
4 Nytasha Steinmaus |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
48.30 # |
5 Kailani Cabanting |
F 12 |
Righetti |
49.51 # |
6 Emmersen Hill |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
49.55 # |
7 Emma Johnson |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
49.93 # |
8 Evangeline Kessler |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
50.01 # |
1 Daniela Ruelas |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
46.50 # Q |
2 Olivia Labastida |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
47.79 # Q |
3 Kathryn ZagRodny |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
48.02 # q |
4 Nytasha Steinmaus |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
48.62 # Q |
5 Chloe Carlson |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
48.67 # q |
6 Kailani Cabanting |
F 12 |
Righetti |
49.20 # q |
7 Emmersen Hill |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
49.87 # q |
8 Evangeline Kessler |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
51.07 q |
9 Emma Johnson |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
51.80 q |
10 Katie Kershner |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
52.14 q |
11 Shannon Hurley |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
52.55 q |
12 Jenny Ferriol |
F 11 |
Righetti |
53.35 |
13 Hailey Smith |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
53.96 |
14 Glecy Mae Umali |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
59.37 |
18 Ashleigh Berber |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
51.25 |
Event 27 BOYS Frosh-Soph 300m Hurdles |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 42.04 |
1 Zachary Hill |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
45.09 |
2 Ethan Arebalo |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
45.90 |
3 Marcus Gough |
M 9 |
Righetti |
47.84 |
4 Jadon Squibb |
M 9 |
Righetti |
48.60 |
5 Maxwell Perrett |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
49.10 |
6 Draygen Nadal |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
49.82 |
7 Ian Hammons |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
50.65 |
8 Gavin McDiarmid |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
53.43 |
1 Zachary Hill |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
45.97 Q |
2 Ethan Arebalo |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
46.83 Q |
3 Jadon Squibb |
M 9 |
Righetti |
49.10 Q |
4 Maxwell Perrett |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
49.56 q |
5 Marcus Gough |
M 9 |
Righetti |
50.10 Q |
6 Ian Hammons |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
51.73 q |
7 Gavin McDiarmid |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
52.02 q |
8 Draygen Nadal |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
52.80 q |
Event 28 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
ALTS ARE 10-11 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 42.04 |
1 Jacob Winch |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
39.28 # |
2 Justice Fair |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
40.02 # |
3 Ian Grace |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
41.27 # |
4 Zackery Egan |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
41.72 # |
5 Colin May-McCall |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
42.27 |
6 Cameron Avila |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
43.46 |
7 Clay Wilshusen |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
43.83 |
8 Brandon Lucero |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
45.14 |
9 Brendan Farnsworth |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
45.66 |
1 Jacob Winch |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
39.06 # Q |
2 Brendan Farnsworth |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
40.24 # q |
3 Justice Fair |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
40.74 # Q |
4 Ian Grace |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
41.07 # q |
5 Zackery Egan |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
42.08 q |
6 Cameron Avila |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
42.66 q |
7 Colin May-McCall |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
42.77 q |
8 Clay Wilshusen |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
43.81 q |
9 Brandon Lucero |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
43.85 q |
10 Carson Murray |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
44.70 q |
11 Dhru Patel |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
46.75 q |
12 Adrian Rabena |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
47.78 |
13 Joey Garza |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
52.24 |
Event 29 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 200m Dash |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
ALTS ARE 10-11 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 27.24 |
1 Isabella Osgood |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.85 |
+2.0m/s n |
2 Tatiann Gumbs |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.30 |
+2.0m/s n |
3 Whitney Nichols |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
28.60 |
+2.0m/s n |
4 Faith Frederick |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.97 |
+2.0m/s n |
5 Jessica Goodman |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
29.05 |
+2.0m/s n |
6 Cindy Jaimes |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
29.17 |
+2.0m/s n |
7 Elyse Evers |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
29.34 |
+2.0m/s n |
8 Sydney Sharp |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
29.53 |
+2.0m/s n |
9 Fiona Stevens |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
29.84 |
+2.0m/s n |
1 Isabella Osgood |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.95 Q |
+0.9m/s n |
2 Whitney Nichols |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
28.61 Q |
+0.7m/s n |
3 Faith Frederick |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.77 q |
+0.9m/s n |
4 Tatiann Gumbs |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.95 q |
+0.7m/s n |
5 Cindy Jaimes |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
29.21 Q |
+1.0m/s ne |
6 Jessica Goodman |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
29.24 Q |
+0.6m/s n |
7 Elyse Evers |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
29.61 q |
+0.6m/s n |
8 Fiona Stevens |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
29.71 q |
+0.7m/s n |
9 Sydney Sharp |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
29.86 q |
+1.0m/s ne |
10 Melissa Mendoza |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
30.00 q |
+0.6m/s n |
11 Violet Brown |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
30.39 q |
+1.0m/s ne |
12 Luisa Delgado |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
30.401 |
+1.0m/s ne |
13 Bella Rea |
F 10 |
Righetti |
30.409 |
+0.9m/s n |
14 Mckenzie Nguyen |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
30.78 |
+0.6m/s n |
15 Madeleine Romero |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
30.99 |
+0.9m/s n |
16 Trista Enriquez |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
31.02 |
+1.0m/s ne |
17 Sophia Lea |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
32.06 |
+1.0m/s ne |
18 Jackelin Torres |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
32.09 |
+0.7m/s n |
19 Daisy Hunt |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
32.54 |
+0.7m/s n |
20 Calianna Fritch Armstrong |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
33.12 |
+1.0m/s ne |
21 Lauren Lepe |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
34.07 |
+0.7m/s n |
22 Gabriella Cera |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
35.28 |
+1.0m/s ne |
23 India Drazsnzak |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
35.67 |
+0.7m/s n |
24 Sofia Cardieri Monteiro |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
36.61 |
+0.6m/s n |
25 Susan Gutierrez |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
39.47 |
+0.9m/s n |
32 Elaina Salerno |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
30.10 |
+0.7m/s n |
Event 30 BOYS Frosh-Soph 200m Dash |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
ALTS ARE 10-11 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 22.94 |
1 Gavin Gayfield |
M 10 |
Righetti |
23.61 |
+1.5m/s n |
2 Quintin Briones |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
23.90 |
+1.5m/s n |
3 Braden Johnson |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.93 |
+1.5m/s n |
4 Lukas Von Bischopinck |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.00 |
+1.5m/s n |
5 Kidasi Nepa |
M 10 |
Righetti |
24.10 |
+1.5m/s n |
6 Chris Rivera |
M 9 |
Righetti |
24.39 |
+1.5m/s n |
7 Roque Roman |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
24.80 |
+1.5m/s n |
8 Jhonatan Cortez Escoto |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.88 |
+1.5m/s n |
1 Gavin Gayfield |
M 10 |
Righetti |
23.82 Q |
+1.1m/s n |
2 Braden Johnson |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.89 Q |
+0.8m/s n |
3 Quintin Briones |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.04 Q |
+0.8m/s ne |
4 Lukas Von Bischopinck |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.23 Q |
+0.7m/s n |
5 Roque Roman |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
24.45 q |
+0.7m/s n |
6 Kidasi Nepa |
M 10 |
Righetti |
24.51 q |
+0.8m/s ne |
7 Chris Rivera |
M 9 |
Righetti |
24.56 q |
+1.1m/s n |
8 Jhonatan Cortez Escoto |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.91 q |
+1.1m/s n |
9 Zach Monighetti |
M 9 |
Righetti |
25.32 q |
+0.8m/s ne |
10 Morris Slovek |
M 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
25.52 q |
+0.7m/s n |
11 Max Sosa |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
25.59 q |
+0.7m/s n |
12 Landon Nelson |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.69 |
+0.8m/s ne |
13 Michael Chiang |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
26.035 |
+0.8m/s n |
14 Alexander Sanchez |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
26.039 |
+1.1m/s n |
15 Pablo Godoy |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.06 |
+1.1m/s n |
16 Austin Perkins |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
26.21 |
+0.7m/s n |
17 Quinlan Brown |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
26.57 |
+0.8m/s n |
18 Blaize Phillips |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.646 |
+0.7m/s n |
19 Brian Ventura |
M 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
26.650 |
+0.8m/s ne |
20 Christopher Baldwin Grang |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.69 |
+0.7m/s n |
21 Lucas Murphy |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.33 |
+0.8m/s n |
22 Alfonso Matias Villalobos |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
27.76 |
+1.1m/s n |
23 Jack Krill |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.37 |
+0.7m/s n |
24 Matthew Meas |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.75 |
+0.8m/s n |
25 Weston Jenkins |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.82 |
+1.1m/s n |
26 Enrique Chavez |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
30.90 |
+0.8m/s ne |
27 Lorenzo Spencer |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
33.81 |
+0.8m/s n |
33 Sevan Kurkeyerian |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.60 |
+0.8m/s n |
Event 31 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
ALTS ARE 10-11 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 27.24 |
1 Rayann Booker |
F 10 |
Righetti |
24.72 # |
+1.1m/s ne |
2 Madeline Fletcher |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.27 # |
+1.1m/s ne |
3 Reann Booker |
F 10 |
Righetti |
25.69 # |
+1.1m/s ne |
4 Toireasa-Marie O'Rourke |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
26.37 # |
+1.1m/s ne |
5 Julie Smith |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.08 # |
+1.1m/s ne |
6 Kiley Johnson |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
27.10 # |
+1.1m/s ne |
7 Kat Anderson |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
27.11 # |
+1.1m/s ne |
8 Katelyn Lowry |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
27.31 |
+1.1m/s ne |
9 Addie New Schmidt |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.36 |
+1.1m/s ne |
1 Rayann Booker |
F 10 |
Righetti |
25.36 # Q |
+0.9m/s n |
2 Madeline Fletcher |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.93 # Q |
+0.8m/s ne |
3 Reann Booker |
F 10 |
Righetti |
26.38 # Q |
+1.3m/s n |
4 Toireasa-Marie O'Rourke |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
26.42 # Q |
+0.9m/s n |
5 Julie Smith |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.87 # q |
+0.8m/s ne |
6 Addie New Schmidt |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.23 # q |
+0.9m/s n |
7 Kiley Johnson |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
27.38 q |
+0.9m/s n |
8 Kat Anderson |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
27.55 q |
+1.3m/s n |
9 Katelyn Lowry |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
27.69 q |
+0.9m/s n |
10 Mackenzie Wright |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
27.71 q |
+0.9m/s n |
11 Quin Witherspoon |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
27.83 q |
+1.3m/s n |
12 Haley Woods |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
27.90 |
+0.8m/s ne |
13 Kya Oglesby |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
28.13 |
+1.3m/s n |
14 Gabriella Wilson |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
28.36 |
+0.8m/s ne |
15 Ryan Dawes |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
28.46 |
+0.8m/s ne |
16 Taylor Rodriguez |
F 11 |
Righetti |
28.87 |
+1.3m/s n |
17 Dulce Esquivel |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
29.27 |
+0.8m/s ne |
18 Allyson Cramer |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
29.29 |
+0.9m/s n |
19 Isabelle Rojo |
F 11 |
Righetti |
29.40 |
+0.9m/s n |
20 Talia Johnson |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
29.54 |
+1.3m/s n |
21 Annalise Smelser |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
29.71 |
+0.9m/s n |
22 Brianna Kilcrease |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
31.16 |
+0.9m/s n |
23 Whitney Enriquez |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
31.70 |
+0.9m/s n |
24 Paula Barion |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
35.26 |
+0.9m/s n |
31 Madison Wineman |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
27.59 |
+0.8m/s ne |
Event 32 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash |
9 Qualify - Top 1 + Times |
ALTS ARE 10-11 - ONLY RUN IF SPACE |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 22.94 |
1 Jordan Summers |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
21.98 # |
+0.3m/s ne |
2 Darien Langley |
M 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
22.38 # |
+0.3m/s ne |
3 Tyler Williams |
M 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
22.46 # |
+0.3m/s ne |
4 Lucas Dawes |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
22.75 # |
+0.3m/s ne |
5 Bryce McEwen |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
23.22 |
+0.3m/s ne |
6 Isaiah Gayfield |
M 12 |
Righetti |
23.43 |
+0.3m/s ne |
7 Caleb Herlihy |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
23.60 |
+0.3m/s ne |
8 Connor Prichard |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
23.70 |
+0.3m/s ne |
1 Jordan Summers |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
22.21 # Q |
+0.8m/s n |
2 Darien Langley |
M 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
22.54 # Q |
+1.0m/s ne |
3 Lucas Dawes |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
23.00 Q |
+1.9m/s n |
4 Isaiah Gayfield |
M 12 |
Righetti |
23.05 q |
+1.9m/s n |
5 Connor Prichard |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
23.09 q |
+1.0m/s ne |
6 Tyler Williams |
M 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
23.10 Q |
+1.0m/s n |
7 Bryce McEwen |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
23.18 q |
+0.8m/s n |
8 Cormac Jenkins |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.34 Q |
+0.7m/s n |
9 Caleb Herlihy |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
23.36 q |
+1.0m/s n |
10 Jadon Prince |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
23.47 q |
+0.8m/s n |
11 Cole Bajema |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
23.50 q |
+1.0m/s n |
12 Derik Lawing |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.58 |
+1.0m/s ne |
13 Gavin Fraysier |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.68 |
+0.7m/s n |
14 Caleb Wilson |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
23.71 |
+1.9m/s n |
15 TJ Valenti |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
23.80 |
+1.0m/s n |
16 Robert Carrancho |
M 11 |
Righetti |
24.11 |
+1.9m/s n |
17 Christian Licerio |
M 11 |
Righetti |
24.12 |
+1.0m/s n |
18 Declan Coles |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
24.31 |
+1.0m/s n |
19 Cole Szlauko |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.39 |
+1.0m/s ne |
20 Nate Reese |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
24.45 |
+1.0m/s ne |
21 Evan Jenkins |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.46 |
+0.7m/s n |
22 Nathan Kituachi |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.77 |
+0.8m/s n |
23 Ben Salerno |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.78 |
+0.8m/s n |
24 Eric Fregoso |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
24.87 |
+0.7m/s n |
25 Alejandro Chavez |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
24.88 |
+1.9m/s n |
26 Mason Garcia |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
25.11 |
+1.9m/s n |
27 Samuel Ruth |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.18 |
+1.0m/s ne |
28 Tristan Guillory |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
25.51 |
+1.0m/s n |
29 Bennie Johnson |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
25.78 |
+0.7m/s n |
30 Taylor Burns |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.96 |
+1.0m/s n |
31 Seth Robasciotti |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
26.21 |
+1.0m/s ne |
32 Marcos Arevalo |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
26.47 |
+1.9m/s n |
33 Matteo Ferrantelli |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
27.42 |
+1.9m/s n |
34 Nick Dostal |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
27.44 |
+0.7m/s n |
35 John Distras |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
27.76 |
+0.7m/s n |
Event 33 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 3200m Run |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 11:58.14 |
1 Clara Lundy |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
12:33.91 |
2 Paige Medrano |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12:42.31 |
3 Jaiden Anguiano |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
13:07.99 |
4 Natalie Hurtado |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
13:43.97 |
5 Amelia Schell |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
13:51.26 |
6 Ava Harrison |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
15:22.52 |
Event 34 BOYS Frosh-Soph 3200m Run |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 10:09.14 |
1 Luke Holland |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:15.16 |
2 Aidan Stamford |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:17.66 |
3 Ethan Epstein |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
10:29.99 |
4 Quinn Brussel |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:41.02 |
5 Austin Boersma |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
10:46.00 |
6 Cody Ellis |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
11:08.97 |
7 Gabriel Contreras |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
11:25.75 |
8 Cameron Leclair |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
11:29.11 |
9 Ethan Short |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
11:32.73 |
10 Edward Werner |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
11:42.69 |
11 Nicholas Bircher |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11:51.29 |
12 Luke Miller |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
11:51.69 |
13 Michael Baxstresser |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
11:51.86 |
14 Angel Uvalle |
M 9 |
Righetti |
11:55.77 |
15 Nathan Herrera |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
12:06.66 |
16 Tyson Campbell |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12:09.68 |
17 Alex Soto Garcia |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
12:18.00 |
Event 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 11:58.14 |
1 Grace Rubio |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11:35.83 # |
2 Shaylee Grimm |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11:38.52 # |
3 Charlotte Castelli |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
11:39.06 # |
4 Madeline Loff |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
11:42.23 # |
5 Samantha Simard |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
11:43.85 # |
6 Emma Manderino |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
11:44.75 # |
7 Kacie Slover |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
12:00.46 |
8 Jenna LeNay |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12:00.75 |
9 Grace Chamberlain |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
12:01.00 |
10 Alexi Steinmaus |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:14.07 |
11 Emma Palacios |
F 11 |
Righetti |
12:19.91 |
12 Thea Ragsdale |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:25.29 |
13 Coco Steel |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:25.72 |
14 Kacey Journey |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
12:49.23 |
15 Mya Castelli |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
12:54.20 |
16 Julia Voss |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:56.79 |
17 Kerrigan Jensen |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
13:24.36 |
18 Catrina Sada |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
13:25.25 |
19 Ellie Treichler |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
13:37.49 |
20 Kailin Morris |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
14:50.19 |
21 Grace Hoese |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
14:50.27 |
22 Lucy Davis |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
14:50.47 |
Event 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 10:09.14 |
1 Devin Diaz |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
9:33.46 # |
2 Damian Gavilan |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
9:38.29 # |
3 Steven Scruggs |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
9:38.55 # |
4 Pablo Cortes |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
9:43.62 # |
5 Matthew Scurria |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
9:52.94 # |
6 Jason Scruggs |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
10:05.17 # |
7 Garrett Beutel |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:14.66 |
8 Duncan Speirs |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:19.08 |
9 Logan Salcido |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
10:20.07 |
10 Justin Hatcher |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:30.19 |
11 Jordan Mendez |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
10:36.62 |
12 Kyle Pericic |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
10:41.36 |
13 Jack Kaiser |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:42.95 |
14 Axel Reich |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:42.97 |
15 Bryan Arnold |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:47.76 |
16 Benjamin McConnell |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:50.69 |
17 Tyson Rigby |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
10:56.24 |
18 Daniel Jimenez |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
10:56.60 |
19 Alejandro Orozco |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
10:58.78 |
20 Ethan Nguyen |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
11:04.19 |
21 Sam Glick |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
12:27.07 |
22 Andrew Murach |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
13:04.95 |
23 John Krill |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
14:11.89 |
Event 37 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 4x400m Relay |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 4:34.14 |
1 Righetti A |
Righetti |
4:35.50 |
2 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
4:36.27 |
3 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
4:40.65 |
4 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
4:47.42 |
Event 38 BOYS Frosh-Soph 4x400m Relay |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 3:36.14 |
1 Righetti A |
Righetti |
3:42.69 |
2 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
3:43.23 |
3 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
3:50.72 |
4 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
3:57.17 |
Event 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 4:34.14 |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
4:01.80 # |
2 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
4:05.46 # |
3 Nipomo A |
Nipomo |
4:18.22 # |
4 Righetti A |
Righetti |
4:21.83 # |
5 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
4:22.31 # |
6 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
4:25.40 # |
Event 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 3:36.14 |
1 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
3:29.31 # |
2 Righetti A |
Righetti |
3:33.48 # |
3 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
3:33.81 # |
4 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
3:34.96 # |
5 Nipomo A |
Nipomo |
3:43.37 |
6 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
3:47.30 |
Event 41 GIRLS Frosh-Soph High Jump |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 4'09.00" |
1 Lily Watson |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'07.00" |
2 Catherine Edelbeck |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'05.00" |
3 Claire Notley |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'05.00" |
4 Ariel Sim |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'03.00" |
5 Haven Holmes |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
4'01.00" |
5 Hannah Ahlstrom |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'01.00" |
Event 42 BOYS Frosh-Soph High Jump |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 6'00.00" |
1 Patrick Hosick |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'07.00" |
2 Jhonatan Cortez Escoto |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'02.00" |
3 Damian Simon |
M 10 |
Righetti |
5'00.00" |
4 Quintin Briones |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'08.00" |
5 Jordy Rodriguez |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
4'08.00" |
6 Michael Fontes |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
4'06.00" |
Grant Boggs |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
Blaize Phillips |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Event 43 GIRLS Varsity High Jump |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 4'09.00" |
1 Raquel Kalpakoff |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'05.25" # |
2 Anneke Moersdorf |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'01.00" # |
3 Evangeline Kessler |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'01.00" # |
4 Gracie Gutierrez |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
4'11.00" # |
5 Charlie Enos |
F 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
4'11.00" # |
5 Kiley Johnson |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'11.00" # |
7 Quin Witherspoon |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
4'09.00" # |
8 Marina Warren |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'09.00" # |
9 Shanene Reeves |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
4'07.00" |
9 Chase Kubinski |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'07.00" |
11 Clarissa Simonson |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
4'07.00" |
12 Arielle Baxter |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'07.00" |
13 Kimberly Cramer |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'05.00" |
13 Brianna Flores |
F 11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
4'05.00" |
15 Torri Pugh |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
4'03.00" |
15 Jonina VanBeek |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
4'03.00" |
17 Shasta Garcia |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
4'01.00" |
Event 44 BOYS Varsity High Jump |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 6'00.00" |
1 Justice Fair |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'10.00" |
2 Travis Rushing |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'10.00" |
3 Ivan Parkins |
M 12 |
Righetti |
5'08.00" |
4 Nathan Kovesdi |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'06.00" |
4 Nicholas Wingert |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'06.00" |
4 Tristan Guillory |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
5'06.00" |
4 Wyatt Hasch |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
5'06.00" |
6 Noah Jauregui |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
5'06.00" |
7 Taylor Burns |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'06.00" |
7 Mulenga Malama |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'06.00" |
10 Brandon Barrios |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
5'06.00" |
12 Gabe Penner |
M 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
5'02.00" |
13 Marcos Arevalo |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
5'00.00" |
Event 45 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Pole Vault |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 8'06.00" |
1 Julia Bloom |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
9'00.00" # |
2 Natalie Stevens |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
7'06.00" |
3 Etienne Brennan |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
6'00.00" |
Macie Taylor |
F 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
NM |
Event 46 BOYS Frosh-Soph Pole Vault |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 12'00.00" |
1 Quinlan Brown |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
10'06.00" |
2 Gavin Tuohy |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
10'00.00" |
3 Victor Mejia |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
9'06.00" |
4 Michael Fontes |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
9'06.00" |
5 August Hicks |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
8'06.00" |
6 Evan Mccall |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
8'00.00" |
7 Jack Mount |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
8'00.00" |
8 Jordy Rodriguez |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
8'00.00" |
9 Grant Boggs |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
7'00.00" |
Event 47 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 8'06.00" |
1 Torri Pugh |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
10'06.00" # |
2 Helen Hoadley |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
10'06.00" # |
3 Shasta Garcia |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
10'00.00" # |
4 Madeline Scovil |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
10'00.00" # |
5 Sofia Willoughby |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
9'06.00" # |
6 Shannon Hurley |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
8'06.00" # |
7 Abigail Howe |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
8'06.00" # |
8 Madison Davis |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
8'00.00" |
9 Jacquelyn Mengel |
F 11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
7'06.00" |
10 Christina Reed |
F 12 |
Righetti |
7'06.00" |
Mailee Sciocchetti |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Analiese Feurstein |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Event 48 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 12'00.00" |
1 Clay Wilshusen |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
14'09.00" # |
2 kyler Jecker |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'06.00" # |
3 Thomas Sperling |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
13'00.00" # |
4 Noah Callahan |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'06.00" # |
5 Wyatt Hasch |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
12'06.00" # |
6 Casey Hoadley |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'00.00" # |
6 Van Lewis |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'00.00" # |
8 Seth Wampler |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'00.00" # |
9 Daniel Harrison |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
11'06.00" |
10 Noah Jauregui |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
10'00.00" |
11 Brandon Barrios |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
9'06.00" |
12 Juan Pablo Marquez |
M 12 |
Righetti |
9'00.00" |
Antonio DaSilva |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Carlo Ruiz |
M 11 |
Righetti |
NM |
Event 49 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Long Jump |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 15'11.00" |
1 Kiana Lambert |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
15'08.00" |
+0.3m/s |
2 Bray Knollenberg |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
15'06.00" |
+2.1m/s |
3 Tainali Felemi |
F 9 |
Righetti |
15'04.00" |
+2.4m/s |
4 Mckenzie Nguyen |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'05.00" |
+3.2m/s |
5 Hannah Ahlstrom |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'09.00" |
+0.0m/s |
6 India Drazsnzak |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'06.50" |
+3.6m/s |
7 Etienne Brennan |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'05.00" |
+1.7m/s |
8 Violet Brown |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
13'05.00" |
+2.4m/s |
9 Bella Rea |
F 10 |
Righetti |
13'02.00" |
+1.7m/s |
10 Catherine Edelbeck |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13'01.50" |
+2.2m/s |
11 Sophia Lea |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'09.50" |
+2.8m/s |
12 Emily Jennings |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
12'07.50" |
+0.7m/s |
13 Lauren Lepe |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'07.00" |
+3.8m/s |
13 Tatiann Gumbs |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'07.00" |
+1.5m/s |
13 Haven Holmes |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
12'07.00" |
+2.9m/s |
16 Morgan Edwards |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'06.00" |
+2.2m/s |
17 Madeleine Romero |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
12'00.00" |
+1.9m/s |
18 Sydney Sharp |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
11'08.50" |
+0.0m/s |
19 Chisom Oriji |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
11'03.00" |
+3.2m/s |
20 Lourdes Campoverde |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
11'00.00" |
+6.5m/s |
21 Daisy Hunt |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
10'10.00" |
+1.6m/s |
22 Gabriella Cera |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
10'09.00" |
+2.4m/s |
23 Sofia Cardieri Monteiro |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
9'00.00" |
+3.1m/s |
24 Susan Gutierrez |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
8'02.00" |
+1.4m/s |
Jaclyn DiMatteo |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
|
Malia Gaviola |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
|
Event 50 BOYS Frosh-Soph Long Jump |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 20'09.00" |
1 Lukas Von Bischopinck |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
19'07.00" |
+2.2m/s |
2 Braden Johnson |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
19'04.00" |
+2.4m/s |
3 Pablo Godoy |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
18'09.00" |
+2.5m/s |
4 Chris Rivera |
M 9 |
Righetti |
18'08.00" |
+0.7m/s |
5 Nicholas Ambriz |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
18'07.00" |
+3.3m/s |
6 Patrick Hosick |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18'05.00" |
+3.3m/s |
7 Damian Simon |
M 10 |
Righetti |
18'03.00" |
+1.9m/s |
8 Charlie Kinsky |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
18'01.00" |
+4.0m/s |
9 Brian Ventura |
M 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
18'01.00" |
+2.0m/s |
10 Jeremiah Carrancho |
M 9 |
Righetti |
17'02.50" |
+3.2m/s |
11 Matthew Meas |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
17'01.00" |
+3.4m/s |
12 Landon Nelson |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
17'00.00" |
+2.8m/s |
13 Lucas Murphy |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
16'05.00" |
+4.8m/s |
14 Enzo Ramirez |
M 10 |
Righetti |
16'03.00" |
+3.3m/s |
14 Max Sosa |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
16'03.00" |
+1.9m/s |
16 Cameron Ghent |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
16'02.00" |
+4.4m/s |
17 Luke Marion |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
15'08.00" |
+3.9m/s |
18 Gavin McDiarmid |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'05.50" |
+2.9m/s |
19 Alfonso Matias Villalobos |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
14'00.00" |
+4.2m/s |
20 Matthew Mcguire |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
11'09.00" |
+2.0m/s |
21 Lorenzo Spencer |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
11'06.75" |
+2.9m/s |
Enrique Chavez |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
NM |
|
Event 51 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 15'11.00" |
1 Anneke Moersdorf |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
18'08.00" # |
+1.7m/s |
2 Sofia Willoughby |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
16'05.05" # |
+3.0m/s |
3 Tiara Bais |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
16'02.75" # |
+1.6m/s |
4 Anneline Breytenbach |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
15'11.01" # |
+0.08m/s |
5 Madeline Scovil |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'09.00" |
+2.4m/s |
6 Mackenzie Wright |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
15'07.00" |
+0.0m/s |
7 Evangeline Kessler |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'06.00" |
+2.0m/s |
8 Raquel Kalpakoff |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
15'00.00" |
+2.1m/s |
9 Arielle Baxter |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'11.00" |
+3.7m/s |
9 Madison Davis |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
14'11.00" |
+3.3m/s |
11 Natalia Delgado |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
14'08.00" |
+3.0m/s |
12 Braidyn Cossa |
F 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
14'07.07" |
+1.7m/s |
13 Chase Kubinski |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'07.00" |
+2.1m/s |
14 Addie New Schmidt |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'06.00" |
+2.6m/s |
14 Shanene Reeves |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
14'06.00" |
+4.0m/s |
16 Shelby Steiner |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
14'03.00" |
+2.9m/s |
17 Katerina Grondin |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'00.00" |
+2.3m/s |
18 Marina Warren |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'10.00" |
+3.2m/s |
18 Kimberly Cramer |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
13'10.00" |
+3.5m/s |
20 Leah Miller |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
13'04.00" |
+2.7m/s |
21 Laia Bargallo Sans |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
11'03.00" |
+3.9m/s |
22 Flaminia Di Chello |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
10'06.00" |
+4.5m/s |
Event 52 BOYS Varsity Long Jump |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 20'09.00" |
1 Justice Fair |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
22'01.00" # |
+2.6m/s |
2 Connor Lacy |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
21'09.00" # |
+1.8m/s |
3 Garrison Thomas |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
20'02.00" |
+2.9m/s |
4 Travis Rushing |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
20'02.00" |
+4.6m/s |
5 Nicholas Flom |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
19'08.50" |
+2.7m/s |
6 Jerahmy Kelley |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
19'08.50" |
+3.6m/s |
7 Mulenga Malama |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
19'07.00" |
+4.9m/s |
8 Bennie Johnson |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
19'01.00" |
+4.0m/s |
9 Wyatt Hasch |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
19'00.50" |
+4.6m/s |
10 Myles Baro |
M 12 |
Righetti |
18'09.00" |
+3.5m/s |
11 Evan Jenkins |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
18'08.50" |
+3.4m/s |
12 Connor Prichard |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
18'04.00" |
+4.3m/s |
13 Nicholas Wingert |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
17'08.00" |
+3.1m/s |
14 Wyatt Omohundro |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
17'07.00" |
+4.3m/s |
14 Christian Licerio |
M 11 |
Righetti |
17'07.00" |
+2.6m/s |
16 Dhru Patel |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
17'06.50" |
+3.3m/s |
17 Robert Carrancho |
M 11 |
Righetti |
17'05.50" |
+3.0m/s |
18 James Philson |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
17'05.00" |
+2.2m/s |
19 Jorge Sandoval |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
17'04.00" |
+3.7m/s |
20 Taylor Burns |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
17'03.00" |
+5.2m/s |
21 Nathan Kovesdi |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
16'06.25" |
+4.5m/s |
22 Logan Knuckles |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
15'10.00" |
+2.6m/s |
23 Samuel Ruth |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
15'08.50" |
+3.1m/s |
24 Matteo Ferrantelli |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
15'08.00" |
+4.9m/s |
25 Joseph Parent |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
15'07.50" |
+3.8m/s |
26 Huy Vu |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
15'07.00" |
+3.0m/s |
27 Seth Robasciotti |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
15'06.50" |
+3.3m/s |
28 Dominic Reyes |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
14'02.00" |
+1.8m/s |
29 Paul Snyder |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
13'06.00" |
+2.0m/s |
Event 53 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Triple Jump |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 33'00.00" |
1 Megan Van Allen |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
30'11.50" |
-1.4m/s |
2 Kiana Lambert |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
30'08.75" |
+0.2m/s |
3 Jaclyn DiMatteo |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
29'11.00" |
-1.5m/s |
4 Katie Withey |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
29'05.50" |
-0.3m/s |
5 Claire Notley |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
29'05.00" |
+0.0m/s |
6 Hannah Ahlstrom |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28'10.50" |
-0.9m/s |
7 Haven Holmes |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
28'08.00" |
+1.6m/s |
8 Ariel Sim |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
28'02.25" |
+0.2m/s |
9 Haylee Ferrell |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
26'10.00" |
+0.7m/s |
10 Catherine Edelbeck |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
26'09.50" |
-0.8m/s |
11 Malia Gaviola |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
26'05.25" |
-0.1m/s |
12 Lourdes Campoverde |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
24'11.50" |
+0.0m/s |
13 Sydney Sharp |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
24'07.50" |
+0.6m/s |
14 Sophia Lea |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
24'03.00" |
+0.0m/s |
15 Madeleine Romero |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
24'02.50" |
-0.4m/s |
16 Lauren Lepe |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
23'08.50" |
+2.7m/s |
17 Gabriella Cera |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
21'11.00" |
+1.3m/s |
18 Mckenzie Nguyen |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2'10.80" |
+0.6m/s |
Event 54 BOYS Frosh-Soph Triple Jump |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 42'00.00" |
1 Nicholas Ambriz |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
37'01.50" |
+0.4m/s |
2 Pablo Godoy |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
36'05.00" |
+0.0m/s |
3 Damian Simon |
M 10 |
Righetti |
36'04.00" |
-0.4m/s |
4 Landon Nelson |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
34'08.50" |
-0.4m/s |
5 Charlie Kinsky |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
33'11.00" |
+0.0m/s |
6 Patrick Hosick |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'11.00" |
-0.8m/s |
7 Enzo Ramirez |
M 10 |
Righetti |
32'04.00" |
+0.0m/s |
8 Jeremiah Carrancho |
M 9 |
Righetti |
31'04.00" |
-0.5m/s |
9 Jack Krill |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
30'07.50" |
+0.0m/s |
10 Enrique Chavez |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
27'10.50" |
+0.1m/s |
11 Lorenzo Spencer |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
24'01.00" |
+0.0m/s |
Event 55 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 33'00.00" |
1 Anneke Moersdorf |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
38'08.00" # |
-0.1m/s |
2 Quin Witherspoon |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
35'00.75" # |
+0.7m/s |
3 Kya Oglesby |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
33'04.50" # |
-1.5m/s |
4 Arielle Baxter |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'02.50" # |
-2.2m/s |
5 Shanene Reeves |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
33'01.25" # |
-1.7m/s |
6 Chase Kubinski |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
32'11.50" |
-0.8m/s |
7 Raquel Kalpakoff |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
32'08.50" |
+0.0m/s |
8 Sofia Willoughby |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
32'04.00" |
-1.0m/s |
9 Corby Burress |
F 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
31'07.25" |
-0.4m/s |
10 Marina Warren |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
30'08.25" |
-1.9m/s |
11 Clarissa Simonson |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
30'06.00" |
-1.7m/s |
12 Madison Davis |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
30'01.50" |
+0.0m/s |
13 Shelby Steiner |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
29'09.00" |
-1.3m/s |
14 Haley Woods |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
29'05.50" |
-3.6m/s |
15 Mailee Sciocchetti |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
28'05.00" |
-1.3m/s |
16 Katerina Grondin |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
26'05.00" |
-1.7m/s |
17 Laia Bargallo Sans |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
23'01.50" |
-2.3m/s |
Leah Miller |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
NM |
|
Event 56 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 42'00.00" |
1 Connor Lacy |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
43'06.00" # |
+0.0m/s |
2 Garrison Thomas |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
41'03.00" |
-1.5m/s |
3 Mulenga Malama |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
40'00.00" |
-0.9m/s |
4 Tristan Guillory |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
39'09.00" |
-0.1m/s |
5 Declan Coles |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
38'09.00" |
-0.3m/s |
6 Wyatt Omohundro |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
38'02.50" |
-0.7m/s |
7 Taylor Burns |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
38'01.00" |
-0.4m/s |
8 John East |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
37'04.00" |
-0.4m/s |
9 Gabe Penner |
M 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
37'02.00" |
-0.4m/s |
10 Nicholas Flom |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
36'04.50" |
-1.7m/s |
11 Ramiro Spencer |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
36'02.00" |
+0.7m/s |
12 Nathan Kovesdi |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
36'00.00" |
+0.0m/s |
12 Alejandro Chavez |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
36'00.00" |
-1.5m/s |
14 James Philson |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
35'01.00" |
-2.2m/s |
15 Logan Knuckles |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
34'07.00" |
-0.2m/s |
Event 57 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Discus Throw |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 100'00.00" |
1 Mariah Wetherholt |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
93'04.00" |
2 Jennifer Armstrong |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
93'03.00" |
3 Aurey Henry |
F 9 |
Righetti |
90'00.00" |
4 Tainali Felemi |
F 9 |
Righetti |
89'05.00" |
5 Chloe Heilman |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
89'01.00" |
6 Cassidy Thomson |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
83'03.00" |
7 Jillian Root |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
81'08.00" |
8 Hailey McEntire |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
81'01.00" |
9 Cahryn Payne |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
79'06.00" |
10 Meia Schram |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
76'10.00" |
11 Anessa Palomino |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
76'06.00" |
12 Ella Wayner |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
73'06.00" |
13 Jacey Loewen |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
72'10.00" |
14 Kristal Roman |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
72'04.00" |
15 Jazmine Ramirez |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
72'00.00" |
16 Brenna Sonsini |
F 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
71'03.00" |
17 Carolyn Jones |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
70'11.00" |
18 Alaine Garro |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
69'04.00" |
19 Tracy Garcia |
F 9 |
Righetti |
68'05.00" |
20 Jenna Tatman |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
66'04.00" |
21 Jennifer Ayala |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
65'01.00" |
22 Paloma Nava |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
64'09.00" |
23 Ava Walsh |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
62'04.00" |
24 Flos Verde |
F 9 |
Righetti |
61'04.00" |
24 Jenelle Loewen |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
61'04.00" |
26 Abby Blackburn |
F 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
58'11.00" |
27 Haven Morearty |
F 9 |
Righetti |
58'01.00" |
28 Kaya Burden |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
57'04.00" |
29 Lara Bergamini |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
55'04.00" |
30 Daniella Huitron |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
53'06.00" |
30 Christia Taylor |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
53'06.00" |
32 Ava Karp |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
53'01.00" |
33 Kayla Awadallah |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
50'09.00" |
Kelsey Decoster |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
NM |
Milana Mounts |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Cheyenne Cartwright |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Event 58 BOYS Frosh-Soph Discus Throw |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 140'00.00" |
1 Rory Devaney |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
120'01.00" |
2 Omar McPherson |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
115'08.00" |
3 Garret LaBarreare |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
115'02.00" |
4 Jazz Rose |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
114'03.00" |
5 Mason Wetherholt |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
110'06.00" |
6 Caleb Gretlein |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
106'03.00" |
7 Eli Kamber |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
100'08.00" |
8 Brady Carr |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
99'03.00" |
9 Alex Damako |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
96'11.00" |
10 Antonio Prado |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
94'04.00" |
11 Jonathan Garcia |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
93'09.00" |
12 Christian Jones |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
89'11.00" |
13 Scott Hartman |
M 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
88'08.00" |
14 Chaz Terra |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
84'07.00" |
14 Leo Maksoudian |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
84'07.00" |
16 Manuel Moto |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
80'06.00" |
17 Khashayar DeMartini |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
78'06.00" |
18 Joseph Clegg |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
78'04.00" |
19 Carson Latham |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
75'03.00" |
20 Deshaun Lewis |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
73'00.00" |
21 Clayton Loney |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
72'01.00" |
22 Jonathan Kituachi |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
71'04.00" |
23 Justin Hill |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
70'11.00" |
Event 59 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 100'00.00" |
1 Kimberly Buchanan |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
127'02.00" # |
2 Madelyn Witcher |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
121'05.00" # |
3 Tatianae Felemi |
F 10 |
Righetti |
119'07.00" # |
3 Deandra Tyler |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
119'07.00" # |
5 Sara McDonald |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
116'03.00" # |
6 Anne Overland |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
113'09.00" # |
7 Makaylie Howell |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
110'05.00" # |
8 Nicole Lauritzen |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
102'03.00" # |
9 Mckensi Keller |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
98'03.00" |
10 Kerastin Abron |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
97'10.05" |
11 Kylee Degnan |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
97'01.00" |
12 Altheide Zayda |
F 11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
96'00.00" |
13 Julia Nunez |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
89'02.05" |
14 Jacque Rodriguez |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
86'03.00" |
15 Reagan Keith |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
84'00.00" |
16 Nancy Martinez |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
83'08.05" |
17 Yajaira Cruz |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
83'06.00" |
18 Jessica Holton |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
82'06.00" |
19 Olivia Sudik |
F 12 |
Righetti |
81'01.05" |
20 Amy Larson |
F 12 |
Righetti |
80'08.00" |
21 Shelby McDonald |
F 11 |
Righetti |
77'00.00" |
22 Jennifer Kinsey |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
72'06.00" |
23 Meadow Ingle |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
72'00.00" |
24 Elijah Holton |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
70'03.05" |
25 Haley Lorenz |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
69'08.00" |
26 Samantha Huffman |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
65'07.00" |
27 Kayley Rolph |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
64'09.05" |
28 Casondra Hernandez |
F 11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
60'07.05" |
Carly Soenksen |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
FOUL |
Hailie Abel |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
FOUL |
Christina Reed |
F 12 |
Righetti |
FOUL |
Paula Barion |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Jade Norton |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Ariana King |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Samantha Castillo |
F 11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
NM |
Mia Sidaris |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
NM |
Courtney Cowger |
F 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
NM |
Fernanda Ruelas |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Kaitlin O'Blenis |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
NM |
Event 60 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 140'00.00" |
1 Gabe Katches |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
150'02.00" # |
2 Ben Morearty |
M 12 |
Righetti |
140'02.00" # |
3 Andrew Ketelaar |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
137'06.00" |
4 Jake MacKinnon |
M 11 |
Righetti |
132'01.00" |
5 Diego Huitron |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
127'00.00" |
6 Jakob Hernandez |
M 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
126'07.00" |
7 Garrett Stutz |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
125'06.00" |
8 Issac Yanez |
M 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
122'03.00" |
9 Andrew Jenks |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
117'11.00" |
10 Luke McMahon |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
117'04.00" |
11 Ivan Parkins |
M 12 |
Righetti |
116'10.00" |
12 John Krill |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
115'08.00" |
13 Quinn Williams |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
113'10.00" |
14 Russell Ferrall |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
111'06.00" |
15 Jacob Walden |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
108'04.00" |
16 John Martinek |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
108'00.00" |
17 Wyatt David Engdahl |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
106'11.00" |
18 Billy Collins |
M 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
106'07.00" |
19 Liam Nicolds |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
105'11.00" |
20 Michael Hill |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
105'01.00" |
21 Jared Perez |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
103'03.00" |
22 Nick Dostal |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
100'02.00" |
23 AJ Fragoso |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
97'06.00" |
24 Vince Amenta |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
95'01.00" |
25 Dalexi DeMata |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
93'08.00" |
25 Edward Herrera |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
93'08.00" |
27 Gabe Penner |
M 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
88'07.00" |
28 Grant Cindrich |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
87'01.00" |
29 Adam Garcia |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
86'01.00" |
30 David Carreno |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
86'00.00" |
31 Joel Mireles |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
85'08.00" |
32 Carlo Ruiz |
M 11 |
Righetti |
83'06.00" |
33 Logan Blackwell |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
80'03.00" |
Ramses Diaz |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
FOUL |
Marco Zarate |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
FOUL |
Sam Bland |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
FOUL |
Christofer Dzukola |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
FOUL |
Corban Payne |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
FOUL |
Zak Roberts |
M 11 |
Righetti |
FOUL |
Anthony Garcia |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
FOUL |
Ethan Otremba |
M 11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
DQ |
Event 61 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Shot Put |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 33'00.00" |
1 Tainali Felemi |
F 9 |
Righetti |
31'10.00" |
2 Mariah Wetherholt |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
31'06.00" |
3 Meia Schram |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
31'00.00" |
4 Kristal Roman |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
29'07.00" |
5 Chloe Heilman |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
28'05.50" |
6 Ella Wayner |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
28'01.00" |
7 Jenna Tatman |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
27'07.00" |
8 Jennifer Armstrong |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
26'07.50" |
9 Hailey McEntire |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
26'07.00" |
10 Jenelle Loewen |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
25'10.00" |
11 Jacey Loewen |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
25'07.50" |
12 Aurey Henry |
F 9 |
Righetti |
25'04.50" |
12 Kaya Burden |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
25'04.50" |
14 Jillian Root |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
25'00.05" |
15 Jazmine Ramirez |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
25'00.00" |
16 Cassidy Thomson |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
24'10.00" |
17 Tracy Garcia |
F 9 |
Righetti |
24'07.00" |
18 Cahryn Payne |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
24'06.50" |
19 Ava Karp |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
23'11.00" |
20 Alaine Garro |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
23'09.00" |
21 Daniella Huitron |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
23'03.50" |
22 Carolyn Jones |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
23'00.00" |
22 Anessa Palomino |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
23'00.00" |
24 Jennifer Ayala |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
22'07.00" |
25 Paloma Nava |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
22'05.00" |
26 Ava Walsh |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
21'08.00" |
27 Brenna Sonsini |
F 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
21'02.00" |
28 Kayla Awadallah |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
20'11.50" |
29 Abby Blackburn |
F 9 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
20'05.50" |
30 Christia Taylor |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
20'00.50" |
31 Cheyenne Cartwright |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
19'11.00" |
32 Kelsey Decoster |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
19'02.50" |
33 Milana Mounts |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
19'01.00" |
34 Haven Morearty |
F 9 |
Righetti |
18'11.00" |
Event 62 BOYS Frosh-Soph Shot Put |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 47'00.00" |
1 Omar McPherson |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
44'05.50" |
2 Khashayar DeMartini |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
40'11.00" |
3 Jazz Rose |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
39'10.50" |
4 Christian Jones |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
39'10.50" |
5 Joseph Clegg |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
38'06.00" |
6 Eli Kamber |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
38'05.00" |
7 Brady Carr |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
38'03.50" |
8 Garret LaBarreare |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
37'03.00" |
9 Caleb Gretlein |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
37'02.00" |
10 Leo Maksoudian |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
36'10.00" |
11 Chase Lake |
M 9 |
Righetti |
36'03.00" |
12 Rory Devaney |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
35'06.00" |
13 Mason Wetherholt |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
34'08.00" |
14 Jonathan Garcia |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'10.00" |
15 Carson Latham |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
33'07.50" |
16 Deshaun Lewis |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
33'07.00" |
17 Scott Hartman |
M 10 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
33'04.50" |
18 Justin Hill |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
32'09.00" |
19 Manuel Moto |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
32'08.00" |
20 Clayton Loney |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
32'03.50" |
21 Matthew Brenneman |
M 9 |
Righetti |
32'00.50" |
22 Chaz Terra |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
31'07.50" |
23 Dominic Weber |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
30'09.50" |
24 Antonio Prado |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
30'04.00" |
25 Blake Sewell |
M 10 |
Righetti |
30'01.00" |
Chase Huguenard |
M 9 |
Righetti |
NM |
Jonathan Kituachi |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Event 63 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 33'00.00" |
1 Kimberly Buchanan |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
40'11.00" # |
2 Hailie Abel |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
37'07.05" # |
3 Deandra Tyler |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
36'09.00" # |
4 Madelyn Witcher |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
34'07.00" # |
5 Tatianae Felemi |
F 10 |
Righetti |
34'04.00" # |
6 Anne Overland |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
34'00.05" # |
7 Carissa Freeman |
F 12 |
Righetti |
33'01.00" # |
8 Nicole Lauritzen |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'00.00" # |
9 Meadow Ingle |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
32'09.05" |
10 Sara McDonald |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
32'05.05" |
11 Kerastin Abron |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
31'07.05" |
12 Ariana King |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
30'04.00" |
13 Shelby McDonald |
F 11 |
Righetti |
30'02.05" |
14 Makaylie Howell |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
30'02.00" |
15 Julia Nunez |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
29'05.05" |
16 Jade Norton |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
29'05.00" |
17 Amy Larson |
F 12 |
Righetti |
29'01.00" |
18 Mckensi Keller |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
28'01.00" |
19 Reagan Keith |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
27'07.00" |
20 Jacque Rodriguez |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
27'05.05" |
21 Nancy Martinez |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
26'00.00" |
22 Kaitlin O'Blenis |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
25'00.00" |
23 Jessica Holton |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
24'07.05" |
24 Yajaira Cruz |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
24'03.00" |
25 Altheide Zayda |
F 11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
23'07.00" |
26 Kayley Rolph |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
23'06.00" |
27 Courtney Cowger |
F 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
22'07.00" |
27 Elijah Holton |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
22'07.00" |
29 Casondra Hernandez |
F 11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
22'06.05" |
30 Jennifer Kinsey |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
22'03.00" |
31 Samantha Huffman |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
22'00.00" |
32 Haley Lorenz |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
21'02.05" |
33 Fernanda Ruelas |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
20'03.00" |
34 Mia Sidaris |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
19'11.00" |
Carly Soenksen |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
FOUL |
Paula Barion |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Event 64 BOYS Varsity Shot Put |
# CENTRAL SECTION STD.: 47'00.00" |
1 Corban Payne |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
50'11.50" # |
2 Andrew Ketelaar |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
47'09.00" # |
3 Ethan Otremba |
M 11 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
47'07.00" # |
4 Gabe Katches |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
45'10.00" |
5 Jake MacKinnon |
M 11 |
Righetti |
42'06.00" |
6 Ivan Parkins |
M 12 |
Righetti |
40'06.00" |
7 Diego Huitron |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
40'05.00" |
8 Edward Herrera |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
40'02.00" |
9 Jared Perez |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
38'07.00" |
10 Garrett Stutz |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
38'03.50" |
11 Issac Yanez |
M 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
37'07.00" |
12 Luke McMahon |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
37'02.05" |
13 Jesse Garza |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
37'01.05" |
14 Marco Zarate |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
36'09.00" |
15 AJ Fragoso |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
36'02.00" |
16 John Martinek |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
36'00.00" |
17 Michael Hill |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
35'08.00" |
18 Billy Collins |
M 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
35'07.50" |
19 Wyatt David Engdahl |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
35'06.00" |
20 Grant Cindrich |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
35'04.00" |
21 Carlo Ruiz |
M 11 |
Righetti |
35'01.00" |
22 Zak Roberts |
M 11 |
Righetti |
34'09.05" |
23 Liam Nicolds |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
34'09.00" |
24 Jakob Hernandez |
M 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
34'05.00" |
25 Jacob Walden |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
33'09.05" |
26 Joel Mireles |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
32'11.05" |
27 Dalexi DeMata |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
32'04.05" |
28 Anthony Garcia |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
31'09.00" |
29 Ramses Diaz |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
31'05.00" |
30 David Carreno |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
31'00.00" |
31 Logan Blackwell |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
30'09.05" |
32 Quinn Williams |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
30'08.00" |
Vince Amenta |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
FOUL |
Russell Ferrall |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
FOUL |
Andrew Jenks |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
FOUL |
Austin Perry |
M 12 |
St. Joseph (Santa Ma |
NM |
Adam Garcia |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Christofer Dzukola |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
[Top of Page] [Event List]