Licensed to: Phototiming.com
Atascadero HS
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 San Luis Obispo A | San Luis Obispo | 51.96 |
2 Pioneer Valley A | Pioneer Valley | 54.32 |
3 Atascadero A | Atascadero | 54.34 |
Paso Robles A | Paso Robles | DQ |
Arroyo Grande A | Arroyo Grande | DQ |
Event 2 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 St. Joseph (Santa Ma A | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 44.54 |
2 San Luis Obispo A | San Luis Obispo | 44.85 |
3 Arroyo Grande A | Arroyo Grande | 45.99 |
4 Pioneer Valley A | Pioneer Valley | 46.89 |
5 Atascadero A | Atascadero | 48.32 |
Paso Robles A | Paso Robles | DQ |
Event 3 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Samantha Simard | San Luis Obispo | 5:23.36 |
2 Alexi Steinmaus | San Luis Obispo | 5:24.39 |
3 Hailey Goodell | Arroyo Grande | 5:24.47 |
4 Claire Livengood | Atascadero | 5:26.67 |
5 Arabella Edler | Arroyo Grande | 5:28.70 |
6 Annalisa Archibald | Atascadero | 5:38.98 |
7 Mariah Boche | Atascadero | 5:44.30 |
8 Sujey Montano | Pioneer Valley | 5:44.81 |
9 Jasmine Rangel | Paso Robles | 5:45.66 |
10 Mya Castelli | Paso Robles | 5:54.84 |
11 Angelique Tovar | Pioneer Valley | 5:55.50 |
12 Catrina Sada | San Luis Obispo | 6:01.11 |
13 Andrea Pasillas | Pioneer Valley | 6:01.90 |
14 Coco Steel | San Luis Obispo | 6:02.71 |
15 Emma Palacios | Righetti | 6:12.63 |
16 Alexis Medina | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 6:12.87 |
17 Elizabeth Long | Paso Robles | 6:14.21 |
18 Cristiana Flores | Righetti | 6:14.87 |
19 Emily Mathein | Paso Robles | 6:18.57 |
20 Mia Placencia | Pioneer Valley | 6:24.08 |
21 Jenna Wellenkamp | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 6:35.07 |
22 Ashley Leon | Righetti | 6:52.97 |
Event 4 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Pablo Cortes | Paso Robles | 4:28.35 |
2 Steven Scruggs | Paso Robles | 4:29.21 |
3 Luis Jazo | Arroyo Grande | 4:29.46 |
4 Cooper Limon | Arroyo Grande | 4:30.59 |
5 Xavier Gonzales | Atascadero | 4:33.73 |
6 Carter Campbell | Arroyo Grande | 4:37.01 |
7 Damian Gavilan | Paso Robles | 4:37.53 |
8 Mariano Murillo | Righetti | 4:40.11 |
9 Ian Young | Paso Robles | 4:40.71 |
10 Jack Kaiser | San Luis Obispo | 4:41.65 |
11 Justin Hatcher | San Luis Obispo | 4:42.80 |
12 Sergio Jaracuaro | Pioneer Valley | 4:43.08 |
13 Max Bontenbal | Atascadero | 4:47.30 |
14 Logan Jones | Atascadero | 4:47.35 |
15 Andrew Swieringa | Arroyo Grande | 4:50.35 |
16 Antonio DaSilva | San Luis Obispo | 4:58.84 |
17 Kameron Schmidt | Atascadero | 4:59.68 |
18 Alex Angeles | Pioneer Valley | 5:04.65 |
19 Nicko Inay | Pioneer Valley | 5:09.38 |
20 Anthony Hernandez | Pioneer Valley | 5:17.76 |
21 Chancellor Rouch | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 5:28.93 |
Event 5 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kameah Tell | Righetti | 17.71 |
2 Hannah Lacaste | Pioneer Valley | 17.76 |
3 Gulianna Corteguera | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 17.90 |
4 Jazlyn Gabriele | San Luis Obispo | 18.50 |
5 Amanda Van Bogelen | Arroyo Grande | 18.75 |
6 Shasta Garcia | Paso Robles | 18.86 |
7 Elise Belanger | Righetti | 19.00 |
8 Andrea Sperling | Arroyo Grande | 19.04 |
9 Olivia Laggren | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 19.23 |
10 Kathryn ZagRodny | San Luis Obispo | 20.14 |
11 Kelsey Marshall | Pioneer Valley | 20.48 |
12 Valerie Rodriguez | Pioneer Valley | 20.57 |
13 Jessica Jagger | Paso Robles | 20.80 |
14 Kiki Vea | Righetti | 21.36 |
15 Anna DiSimone | Paso Robles | 22.01 |
Event 6 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Justice Fair | Arroyo Grande | 15.29 |
2 Brendan Farnsworth | Paso Robles | 15.60 |
3 Jerahmy Kelley | Paso Robles | 16.69 |
4 Eric Vera | Pioneer Valley | 17.70 |
5 Ethan Murphy | San Luis Obispo | 17.96 |
6 Wyatt Hasch | Atascadero | 18.17 |
7 Jacob Winch | Atascadero | 18.17 |
8 Brennan Forbes | Arroyo Grande | 18.21 |
9 Kyle Spurgeon | Atascadero | 18.59 |
10 Elmer Vejiga | Pioneer Valley | 19.36 |
11 Zackery Egan | San Luis Obispo | 19.55 |
12 Frankie Maciel | Pioneer Valley | 20.07 |
13 Dhru Patel | San Luis Obispo | 20.35 |
Event 7 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Lilian Svetich | San Luis Obispo | 1:03.11 |
2 Paige Baxstresser | Mission College Prep | 1:04.43 |
3 Jordyn Reif-Reed | Atascadero | 1:05.05 |
4 Aniah Weaks | Paso Robles | 1:05.42 |
5 Emma Kuchinski | Mission College Prep | 1:05.50 |
6 Hannah Hagy | Atascadero | 1:05.73 |
7 Jessica Schroeder | Atascadero | 1:06.24 |
8 Dana Carlson | San Luis Obispo | 1:06.58 |
9 Ashleigh Berber | Mission College Prep | 1:06.97 |
10 Morgan Hall | San Luis Obispo | 1:07.02 |
11 Jiana Jaeger | Paso Robles | 1:10.00 |
12 Ariel Heu | Pioneer Valley | 1:10.29 |
13 Andrea Nunez | Pioneer Valley | 1:11.06 |
14 Laurie Geronimo | Pioneer Valley | 1:13.26 |
Event 8 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Bryan Smith | Arroyo Grande | 52.71 |
2 Austin Erb | Atascadero | 53.19 |
3 Fabricio De La Cruz | Righetti | 53.77 |
4 Dylan Archer | San Luis Obispo | 54.08 |
5 Charlie Reilly | Mission College Prep | 54.09 |
6 Dylan Payne | San Luis Obispo | 54.56 |
7 Tyson Fischer | Atascadero | 55.26 |
8 Gavin Fraysier | San Luis Obispo | 55.55 |
9 DaRon Snipes | Paso Robles | 55.58 |
10 Caleb Herlihy | Arroyo Grande | 55.71 |
11 Phillip LeFranc | Pioneer Valley | 55.98 |
12 Carlos Zaragoza Jr | Paso Robles | 56.12 |
13 Brandon Ibarra | Pioneer Valley | 56.23 |
14 Ramses Valencia | Pioneer Valley | 56.99 |
15 Mason Garcia | Arroyo Grande | 57.68 |
16 Juan Pablo Marquez | Righetti | 57.91 |
17 Hippolyte Jongen | Atascadero | 59.12 |
18 Caelan Casa | Paso Robles | 1:00.36 |
19 Nathan Telles | Righetti | 1:03.38 |
Event 9 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Paige Baxstresser | Mission College Prep | 13.03 |
2 Peyton Dunkle | Arroyo Grande | 13.29 |
3 Emma Kuchinski | Mission College Prep | 13.37 |
4 Kiley Johnson | Arroyo Grande | 13.39 |
5 Shanice Welch | Atascadero | 13.62 |
6 Talia Johnson | Atascadero | 13.68 |
7 Joella Holmes | San Luis Obispo | 13.78 |
8 Grace Stenson | Arroyo Grande | 13.83 |
9 Tiara Bais | San Luis Obispo | 13.86 |
10 Brenna Collins | Paso Robles | 14.24 |
11 Ashleigh Berber | Mission College Prep | 14.25 |
12 Ariel Sim | San Luis Obispo | 14.32 |
13 Annaleza Myhand | Paso Robles | 14.35 |
14 Olivia Sprouse | Atascadero | 14.38 |
15 Naomi Wells | Paso Robles | 14.45 |
16 Jasmine Magana | Pioneer Valley | 14.59 |
17 Jennifer Basulto | Pioneer Valley | 15.06 |
18 Lauren Carandang | Pioneer Valley | 19.53 |
Event 10 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Caius Cowgill | San Luis Obispo | 11.36 |
2 Jordan Summers | Paso Robles | 11.50 |
3 TJ Valenti | Arroyo Grande | 11.65 |
4 Joseph Miller | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 11.75 |
5 Julian Mares | Pioneer Valley | 11.89 |
6 Connor Prichard | Arroyo Grande | 11.96 |
7 Michael Bourbon | Pioneer Valley | 11.98 |
8 Anthony Porcho | Righetti | 11.99 |
9 Isaiah Gayfield | Righetti | 12.00 |
10 Assani Berkeley | San Luis Obispo | 12.01 |
11 Jayson Garcia | Pioneer Valley | 12.11 |
12 Gabriel Sandoval | Atascadero | 12.13 |
13 Levi Marshall | Paso Robles | 12.15 |
14 Darien Langley | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 12.19 |
15 Cormac Jenkins | San Luis Obispo | 12.28 |
16 Dante Coletta | Paso Robles | 12.29 |
17 Elijah Shuffield | Righetti | 12.56 |
18 Devin Guggia | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 12.59 |
19 Dustin Leonard | Atascadero | 12.82 |
20 Vance Rocha | Mission College Prep | 12.83 |
21 Kowall Brian | Mission College Prep | 14.11 |
Event 11 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kendall Caruana | Paso Robles | 2:30.46 |
2 Annalise Smelser | San Luis Obispo | 2:30.79 |
3 Shaylee Grimm | San Luis Obispo | 2:31.06 |
4 Breanna Arias | Pioneer Valley | 2:31.93 |
5 Katie Magni | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 2:32.18 |
6 Sujey Montano | Pioneer Valley | 2:32.86 |
7 Thea Ragsdale | San Luis Obispo | 2:35.37 |
8 Dillon Epstein | Arroyo Grande | 2:37.75 |
9 Mackenzie Bryson | Atascadero | 2:39.53 |
10 Alexis Moore | Atascadero | 2:42.32 |
11 Sophia Tovar | Pioneer Valley | 2:44.03 |
12 Mya Castelli | Paso Robles | 2:47.81 |
13 Mia Placencia | Pioneer Valley | 2:48.73 |
14 Alexis Medina | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 2:50.67 |
15 Jenna Wellenkamp | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 2:52.29 |
16 Olivia Long | Paso Robles | 2:52.75 |
17 Nai-yun Chang | Righetti | 3:02.69 |
Event 12 BOYS Varsity 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Pablo Cortes | Paso Robles | 2:07.20 |
2 Garrett Beutel | San Luis Obispo | 2:07.38 |
3 Jonathan Munoz | Arroyo Grande | 2:09.25 |
4 Steven Scruggs | Paso Robles | 2:09.76 |
5 Letarian Brandon | Pioneer Valley | 2:10.49 |
6 Mariano Murillo | Righetti | 2:10.70 |
7 Gustavo Hernandez | Paso Robles | 2:11.41 |
8 Duncan Speirs | San Luis Obispo | 2:13.28 |
9 Cael Cooper | Atascadero | 2:15.09 |
10 Ian Young | Paso Robles | 2:16.95 |
11 Josh Rasmussen | Arroyo Grande | 2:17.75 |
12 Bryan Arnold | San Luis Obispo | 2:17.76 |
13 Avery Francisco | Pioneer Valley | 2:17.83 |
14 Cresencio Chavez | Pioneer Valley | 2:19.12 |
15 Orlando Marin | Pioneer Valley | 2:20.94 |
16 Chancellor Rouch | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 2:23.12 |
Event 13 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kathryn ZagRodny | San Luis Obispo | 51.27 |
2 Olivia Patterson | Righetti | 51.44 |
3 Katie Kershner | Atascadero | 54.44 |
4 Jenny Ferriol | Righetti | 54.67 |
5 Hannah Lacaste | Pioneer Valley | 55.34 |
6 Olivia Laggren | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 55.91 |
7 Shasta Garcia | Paso Robles | 56.18 |
8 Andrea Sperling | Arroyo Grande | 56.46 |
9 Kelsey Marshall | Pioneer Valley | 58.12 |
10 Jessica Jagger | Paso Robles | 58.51 |
11 Valerie Rodriguez | Pioneer Valley | 1:02.25 |
12 Anna DiSimone | Paso Robles | 1:04.39 |
Event 14 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Justice Fair | Arroyo Grande | 41.30 |
2 Brendan Farnsworth | Paso Robles | 42.82 |
3 Brennan Forbes | Arroyo Grande | 43.75 |
4 Jacob Winch | Atascadero | 44.55 |
5 Kyle Spurgeon | Atascadero | 44.98 |
6 Zackery Egan | San Luis Obispo | 46.02 |
7 Jerahmy Kelley | Paso Robles | 46.20 |
8 Dhru Patel | San Luis Obispo | 46.48 |
9 Eric Vera | Pioneer Valley | 47.04 |
10 Wyatt Hasch | Atascadero | 47.80 |
11 Frankie Maciel | Pioneer Valley | 48.64 |
12 Brandon Lucero | San Luis Obispo | 49.93 |
13 Elmer Vejiga | Pioneer Valley | 51.08 |
Event 15 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Paige Baxstresser | Mission College Prep | 27.06 |
2 Peyton Dunkle | Arroyo Grande | 27.43 |
3 Kiley Johnson | Arroyo Grande | 27.89 |
4 Emma Kuchinski | Mission College Prep | 28.13 |
5 Shanice Welch | Atascadero | 28.50 |
6 Talia Johnson | Atascadero | 28.57 |
7 Joella Holmes | San Luis Obispo | 28.82 |
8 Grace Stenson | Arroyo Grande | 29.58 |
9 Jasmine Magana | Pioneer Valley | 29.86 |
10 Brenna Collins | Paso Robles | 30.01 |
11 Ashleigh Berber | Mission College Prep | 30.20 |
12 Laurie Geronimo | Pioneer Valley | 30.28 |
13 Olivia Sprouse | Atascadero | 31.12 |
14 Jaclyn DiMatteo | Paso Robles | 31.42 |
Event 16 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Spencer Eley | Arroyo Grande | 23.45 |
2 Joseph Miller | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 23.52 |
3 Travis Rushing | Arroyo Grande | 23.78 |
4 John Krill | San Luis Obispo | 23.82 |
5 Anthony Porcho | Righetti | 24.16 |
6 Connor Prichard | Arroyo Grande | 24.25 |
7 Michael Bourbon | Pioneer Valley | 24.49 |
8 Isaiah Gayfield | Righetti | 24.55 |
9 Jayson Garcia | Pioneer Valley | 24.64 |
10 Levi Marshall | Paso Robles | 24.66 |
11 Gregory Overton | San Luis Obispo | 24.76 |
12 Cormac Jenkins | San Luis Obispo | 24.77 |
13 Gabriel Sandoval | Atascadero | 25.11 |
14 Charlie Reilly | Mission College Prep | 25.19 |
15 Elijah Shuffield | Righetti | 25.79 |
16 Alejandro Chavez | Atascadero | 25.88 |
17 Kowall Brian | Mission College Prep | 26.41 |
18 Jadon Prince | Atascadero | 26.73 |
Event 17 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Emma Manderino | San Luis Obispo | 12:03.65 |
2 Grace Rubio | San Luis Obispo | 12:14.16 |
3 Sarah Jagger | Paso Robles | 12:26.85 |
4 Julia Bloom | San Luis Obispo | 12:27.52 |
5 Katie Howell | Arroyo Grande | 12:44.93 |
6 Jenna Girouard | San Luis Obispo | 12:50.87 |
7 Andrea Pasillas | Pioneer Valley | 13:00.54 |
8 Madeline Loff | Paso Robles | 13:08.07 |
9 Angelique Tovar | Pioneer Valley | 13:10.63 |
10 Judith Hernandez | Pioneer Valley | 13:16.52 |
11 Emily Mathein | Paso Robles | 13:53.54 |
Event 18 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Carter Campbell | Arroyo Grande | 9:58.51 |
2 Cooper Limon | Arroyo Grande | 10:02.65 |
3 Michael Hernandez | Paso Robles | 10:03.77 |
4 Damian Gavilan | Paso Robles | 10:09.27 |
5 Jesus Garcia | Righetti | 10:16.17 |
6 Sergio Jaracuaro | Pioneer Valley | 10:19.17 |
7 Alex Southern | San Luis Obispo | 10:24.72 |
8 Quinn Brussel | San Luis Obispo | 10:28.94 |
9 Aidan Stamford | San Luis Obispo | 10:30.93 |
10 Jason Scruggs | Paso Robles | 10:39.86 |
11 Jacob Nichols | Arroyo Grande | 10:43.50 |
12 Axel Reich | San Luis Obispo | 11:00.67 |
13 Trevor Bales | Arroyo Grande | 11:10.59 |
14 Kyle Pericic | Atascadero | 11:10.63 |
15 Calvin Hennessy | Atascadero | 11:10.82 |
16 Alex Angeles | Pioneer Valley | 11:16.81 |
17 Andres Arroyo | Pioneer Valley | 11:23.25 |
18 Devin Dobroth | Paso Robles | 11:32.55 |
19 Juan Campos | Pioneer Valley | 11:39.96 |
Event 19 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 San Luis Obispo A | San Luis Obispo | 4:10.29 |
2 Arroyo Grande A | Arroyo Grande | 4:10.56 |
3 Pioneer Valley A | Pioneer Valley | 4:31.79 |
4 Paso Robles A | Paso Robles | 4:33.13 |
5 Atascadero A | Atascadero | 4:36.22 |
6 Righetti A | Righetti | 4:44.23 |
Event 20 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 San Luis Obispo A | San Luis Obispo | 3:34.02 |
2 Arroyo Grande A | Arroyo Grande | 3:37.21 |
3 Paso Robles A | Paso Robles | 3:43.41 |
4 Pioneer Valley A | Pioneer Valley | 3:46.47 |
5 Atascadero A | Atascadero | 3:47.79 |
6 Righetti A | Righetti | 3:49.49 |
Event 21 GIRLS Varsity High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Evangeline Kessler | Arroyo Grande | 5'00.00" |
2 Amanda Van Bogelen | Arroyo Grande | 4'06.00" |
3 Kiley Johnson | Arroyo Grande | 4'06.00" |
4 Alexis Mitchell | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 4'00.00" |
5 Katie Kershner | Atascadero | 4'00.00" |
Karley Pinkerton | Arroyo Grande | FOUL |
7 Nicole Liddicoat | San Luis Obispo | NM |
8 Andrea Meza | Pioneer Valley | NM |
Event 22 BOYS Varsity High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Vincent Ketelaar | Arroyo Grande | 5'10.00" |
2 Travis Rushing | Arroyo Grande | 5'08.00" |
3 Wyatt Hasch | Atascadero | 5'06.00" |
4 Mason Bechtold | Arroyo Grande | 5'06.00" |
5 Justice Fair | Arroyo Grande | 5'04.00" |
6 Brandon Ibarra | Pioneer Valley | 5'02.00" |
6 Logan Knuckles | Atascadero | 5'02.00" |
8 Joe Arriola | Pioneer Valley | NM |
9 Avery Fondern | Righetti | NM |
10 Gabe Penner | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | NM |
Event 25 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Anneke Moersdorf | San Luis Obispo | 17'08.75" |
2 Tiara Bais | San Luis Obispo | 15'05.00" |
3 Gulianna Corteguera | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 14'01.50" |
4 Kiah Williams | Paso Robles | 13'10.00" |
5 Talia Johnson | Atascadero | 13'09.25" |
5 Brenna Collins | Paso Robles | 13'09.25" |
7 Erin Mcauliff | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 13'04.25" |
8 Hannah Lacaste | Pioneer Valley | 13'01.50" |
8 Madison Davis | Arroyo Grande | 13'01.50" |
10 Allison Andrade | Atascadero | 13'00.00" |
11 Naomi Wells | Paso Robles | 12'10.50" |
12 Lauren Rudd | San Luis Obispo | 12'08.00" |
13 Elise Belanger | Righetti | 12'07.00" |
13 Mia Goins | Atascadero | 12'07.00" |
15 Isabelle Rojo | Righetti | 11'11.00" |
16 Kiki Vea | Righetti | 11'06.75" |
17 Laurie Geronimo | Pioneer Valley | 11'06.00" |
Event 26 BOYS Varsity Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Justice Fair | Arroyo Grande | 20'08.00" |
2 Connor Lacy | Paso Robles | 20'04.25" |
3 Cade England | Paso Robles | 20'02.50" |
4 Henry Chance | Atascadero | 19'05.00" |
4 Travis Rushing | Arroyo Grande | 19'05.00" |
6 Avery Fondern | Righetti | 18'05.50" |
7 Letarian Brandon | Pioneer Valley | 17'11.50" |
8 Darius Jackson | Arroyo Grande | 17'08.75" |
9 Jacob Schenberg | Arroyo Grande | 17'05.50" |
10 Joshua Brechwald | San Luis Obispo | 17'04.00" |
11 Garrison Thomas | Paso Robles | 17'02.25" |
12 Michael Madrigal | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 17'01.75" |
13 Dustin Leonard | Atascadero | 16'06.00" |
14 Edwin Romero | Pioneer Valley | 16'05.75" |
15 Vincent Oliver | Pioneer Valley | 16'05.00" |
16 Lukas Von Bischopinck | San Luis Obispo | 16'00.75" |
17 Taylor Burns | San Luis Obispo | 15'09.50" |
Andrew Masqueda | Atascadero | FOUL |
Joseph Choi | Righetti | FOUL |
Eddie Garibay | Righetti | FOUL |
Event 27 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Anneke Moersdorf | San Luis Obispo | 38'03.75" |
2 Sophia Maino | San Luis Obispo | 31'05.25" |
3 Elizabeth Andrade | Atascadero | 30'01.50" |
4 Sophie Dietrich | San Luis Obispo | 29'06.00" |
5 Jaclyn DiMatteo | Paso Robles | 28'09.00" |
6 Madison Davis | Arroyo Grande | 28'07.00" |
7 Lillian Nunes | San Luis Obispo | 27'08.25" |
8 Haven Holmes | Paso Robles | 27'02.00" |
9 Gulianna Corteguera | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 27'01.75" |
10 Olivia Laggren | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 26'09.50" |
11 Laurie Geronimo | Pioneer Valley | 26'08.75" |
12 Allison Andrade | Atascadero | 26'02.00" |
13 Naomi Wells | Paso Robles | 24'11.25" |
Event 28 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Cade England | Paso Robles | 41'09.00" |
2 Darius Jackson | Arroyo Grande | 40'07.00" |
3 Vincent Oliver | Pioneer Valley | 37'06.00" |
4 Jacob Schenberg | Arroyo Grande | 36'09.00" |
5 Travis Rushing | Arroyo Grande | 36'07.50" |
6 Jordan Gunderson | Arroyo Grande | 36'07.25" |
6 Chase Arensdorf | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 36'07.25" |
8 Joshua Brechwald | San Luis Obispo | 36'04.50" |
9 John East | Paso Robles | 34'11.00" |
10 Logan Knuckles | Atascadero | 34'05.00" |
11 Gabe Penner | St. Joseph (Santa Ma | 33'08.25" |
12 Taylor Burns | Pioneer Valley | 33'07.50" |
13 Dustin Leonard | Atascadero | 33'05.00" |
14 Simon Hubner Perez | Paso Robles | 33'04.00" |
15 Edwin Romero | Pioneer Valley | 33'03.50" |
16 Nathan Kovesdi | San Luis Obispo | 32'10.50" |
17 Alejandro Chavez | Atascadero | 32'02.50" |
18 Miguel Santos | Pioneer Valley | 30'10.50" |
19 Joseph Choi | Righetti | 30'09.50" |
20 Eddie Garibay | Righetti | 30'04.00" |