Licensed to: Phototiming.com
2018 SLO County Meet
The Elks Lodge 2504
Live @ Timers.us
04/21/2018 - 04/21/2018
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES FROSH/SOPH |
1 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 164.000 |
2 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 118.000 |
3 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 48.000 |
4 | TEMPLETON | TEMP | 46.000 |
4 | MORRO BAY | MOBA | 46.000 |
6 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 40.000 |
7 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 30.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES FROSH/SOPH |
1 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 131.000 |
2 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 97.000 |
3 | TEMPLETON | TEMP | 76.333 |
4 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 76.000 |
5 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 57.667 |
6 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 39.000 |
7 | MORRO BAY | MOBA | 6.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES VARSITY |
1 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 127.000 |
2 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 118.000 |
3 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 85.000 |
4 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 71.000 |
5 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 38.000 |
6 | MORRO BAY | MOBA | 25.000 |
7 | TEMPLETON | TEMP | 24.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES VARSITY |
1 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 188.667 |
2 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 106.167 |
3 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 61.167 |
4 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 36.667 |
5 | MISSION COLLEGE PREP | MIPR | 33.000 |
6 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 24.000 |
7 | TEMPLETON | TEMP | 23.334 |
8 | MORRO BAY | MOBA | 2.000 |
Event 1 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: SLO 51.79 2013 |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
53.75 |
2 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
54.32 |
3 Templeton A |
Templeton |
54.71 |
Event 2 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: San Luis Obispo 44.86 04/23/2016 |
(Dolezal, Branden/Cowgill, Caius/Archer, Dylan/Higgins, ) |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
45.76 |
2 Templeton A |
Templeton |
47.20 |
3 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
47.48 |
4 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
47.52 |
Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
DQ |
Event 3 WOMENS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: SLO 49.31 2009 |
1 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
50.78 |
2 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
52.29 |
3 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
53.34 |
Event 4 MENS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: SLO 43.26 2014 |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
43.61 |
2 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
44.80 |
4 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
45.87 |
Event 5 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Talley Hill AG 5:04.73 2014 |
1 Shaylee Grimm |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:21.90 |
2 Grace Rubio |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:22.41 |
3 Julia Bloom |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:34.60 |
4 Faith Rocha |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
5:34.92 |
5 Emily Mathein |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
5:36.20 |
6 Jasmine Rangel |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
5:38.29 |
7 Grace Chamberlain |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:39.40 |
8 Madeline Loff |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:40.25 |
9 Mya Castelli |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:42.06 |
10 Kayla Hurl |
F 10 |
Shandon |
5:42.77 |
11 Ashley Hurdle |
F 10 |
Templeton |
5:45.16 |
12 Coco Steel |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:49.60 |
13 Catrina Sada |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:59.21 |
14 Ellie Treichler |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
6:00.05 |
15 Claire Ramsey |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
6:11.22 |
16 Lauren Erb |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
6:12.06 |
17 Amelia Schell |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
6:16.69 |
Event 6 BOYS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Luis Jazo AG 4:30.42 2015 |
1 Justin Hatcher |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:39.68 |
2 Jason Scruggs |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
4:40.60 |
3 Duncan Speirs |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:43.50 |
4 Michael Hernandez |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
4:47.89 |
5 Alex Southern |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:47.96 |
6 Matthew Scurria |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:48.06 |
7 Quinn Brussel |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:48.33 |
8 Aidan Stamford |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:49.03 |
9 Mike Langstaff |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:59.26 |
10 Kameron Schmidt |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
4:59.87 |
11 Austin Boersma |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
5:10.00 |
12 Ethan Short |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:11.11 |
13 Calvin Hennessy |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
5:11.81 |
14 James Stuart |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
5:13.30 |
15 Cody Ellis |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:13.94 |
16 Ethan Nguyen |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:19.78 |
17 Daniel Jimenez |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
5:24.03 |
18 Zachary Moore |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
5:27.32 |
19 John Long |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
5:28.83 |
20 Zechariah Brown |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
5:36.89 |
21 Edward Werner |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
5:40.69 |
22 Nathan Herrera |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
5:41.76 |
23 Eric Contreras |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
5:47.25 |
24 Sam Glick |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:49.34 |
25 Kobe Wilson |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
6:18.48 |
26 Joshua Estrada |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
6:37.80 |
27 John Cameli |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
6:39.97 |
Event 7 WOMENS Varsity 1600m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Jordan Hassay Mission CP 4:39.13 2007 |
1 Alexi Steinmaus |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:15.17 |
2 Emma Manderino |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:16.43 |
3 Hailey Goodell |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:18.35 |
4 Claire Livengood |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
5:20.08 |
5 Alexis Lewis |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:21.46 |
6 Arabella Edler |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:26.73 |
7 Mariah Boche |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
5:37.32 |
8 Jenna Girouard |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:40.39 |
9 Kacey Journey |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
5:41.49 |
10 Mia Kline |
F 12 |
Templeton |
5:43.62 |
11 Jill Schlickeiser |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
5:43.75 |
12 Sarah Jagger |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
5:44.93 |
13 Serena Ramirez |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
5:59.18 |
14 Allana Seymour |
F 11 |
Templeton |
6:29.07 |
15 Alicia Rios |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
6:33.92 |
16 Hannah Lykes |
F 11 |
Morro Bay |
6:47.33 |
Event 8 MENS Varsity 1600m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Callum Bolger San Luis Obispo 4:07.69 04/22/2017 |
1 Steven Scruggs |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
4:22.92 |
2 Damian Gavilan |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
4:29.92 |
3 Carter Campbell |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:30.24 |
4 Jonathan Munoz |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:38.59 |
5 Max Bontenbal |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
4:39.10 |
6 Logan Jones |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
4:42.33 |
7 Cooper Limon |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:43.15 |
8 Jacob Andreatta |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:45.86 |
9 Brenden Niller |
M 11 |
Templeton |
4:48.02 |
10 Antonio DaSilva |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:52.88 |
11 Vincent Corella |
M 11 |
Templeton |
4:52.91 |
12 Trevor Bales |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:53.94 |
13 Kyle Pericic |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
4:59.70 |
14 Colby Ratzat |
M 11 |
Morro Bay |
5:04.65 |
15 Roland Ugrocki |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:06.01 |
16 Seanan Weber |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:17.95 |
17 Brian Kragh |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
5:22.15 |
18 Dylan Williams |
M 12 |
Morro Bay |
5:29.51 |
19 Frank Holder |
M 12 |
Morro Bay |
5:32.13 |
Event 9 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD: Smith ATA 16.07 1998 |
1 Merran Grindley |
F 9 |
Templeton |
16.69 |
-1.0m/s se |
2 Kathryn ZagRodny |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.94 |
-1.0m/s se |
3 Shasta Garcia |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
18.07 |
-1.0m/s se |
4 Vivian Hawkins |
F 10 |
Templeton |
18.47 |
-1.0m/s se |
5 Elyse Evers |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.86 |
-1.0m/s se |
6 Sophie Green |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
20.04 |
-1.0m/s se |
7 Olga Izararrass |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
20.37 |
+1.2m/s ne |
8 Natalie Leavitt |
F 10 |
Templeton |
20.44 |
-1.0m/s se |
9 Savannah Sahagun |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
20.45 |
+1.2m/s ne |
10 Taylor Brazell |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
20.78 |
+1.2m/s ne |
11 Bray Knollenberg |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
21.00 |
+1.2m/s ne |
12 Anna DiSimone |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
21.69 |
-1.0m/s se |
13 Kayleen Thole |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
23.62 |
+1.2m/s ne |
14 Cleer Bolinas |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
23.73 |
+1.2m/s ne |
Event 10 WOMENS Varsity 100m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD: Johnson ATA 14.70 2001 |
1 Julia Aurignac |
F 12 |
Templeton |
17.25 |
-0.8m/s se |
2 Jasmine Garcia |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
17.43 |
-0.8m/s se |
3 Evangeline Kessler |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.16 |
-0.8m/s se |
4 Andrea Sperling |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.21 |
-0.8m/s se |
5 Amanda Van Bogelen |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.36 |
-0.8m/s se |
6 Chloe Carlson |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.42 |
-0.8m/s se |
7 Jazlyn Gabriele |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.44 |
-0.8m/s se |
8 Katie Kershner |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
18.51 |
-0.8m/s se |
9 Isabella Andreatta |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.76 |
-0.8m/s se |
10 Astoria Waldorf |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
19.02 |
-0.3m/s se |
11 Allison Andrade |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
19.34 |
-0.3m/s se |
12 Kathryn Hopkins |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
20.28 |
-0.3m/s se |
13 Jessica Jagger |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
20.52 |
-0.3m/s se |
Event 11 BOYS Frosh/Soph 110m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:Justice Fair Arroyo Grande 15.80 04/22/2017 |
1 Jerahmy Kelley |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
16.24 |
-0.1m/s e |
2 Wyatt Hasch |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
17.43 |
-0.1m/s e |
3 Ethan Murphy |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.47 |
-0.1m/s e |
4 Ian Grace |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
18.07 |
-0.1m/s e |
5 Charlie Kinsky |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.16 |
-0.1m/s e |
6 Zackery Egan |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.51 |
-0.1m/s e |
7 Colin May-McCall |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
19.51 |
-0.1m/s e |
8 Zachary Hill |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
20.17 |
-0.1m/s e |
9 Josh Aguilar |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
22.38 |
-0.1m/s e |
Event 12 MENS Varsity 110m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:Elijah Holt AG 14.52 2013 |
1 Brendan Farnsworth |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
15.44 |
-0.2m/s e |
2 Vincent Ketelaar |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
16.47 |
-0.2m/s e |
3 Jacob Winch |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
18.16 |
-0.2m/s e |
4 Brennan Forbes |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.32 |
-0.2m/s e |
5 Andy Merino |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
18.40 |
-0.2m/s e |
6 Carson Murray |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
18.85 |
-0.6m/s se |
7 Adrian Rabena |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
18.93 |
-0.6m/s se |
8 Dhru Patel |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
19.31 |
-0.2m/s e |
9 Mario Pearce |
M 10 |
Templeton |
19.89 |
-0.6m/s se |
10 Cameron Avila |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
20.21 |
-0.2m/s e |
11 Hanul Veres |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
20.44 |
-0.6m/s se |
Event 13 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:D Williams Templ 59.60 2006 |
1 Kat Anderson |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
1:04.91 |
2 Mia Goins |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
1:06.20 |
3 Julia Voss |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:08.41 |
4 Jiana Jaeger |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
1:11.23 |
5 Mattie Doolin |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
1:11.78 |
6 Sophia Nelson |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
1:13.05 |
7 Jordan D Acquisto |
F 10 |
Templeton |
1:14.01 |
8 Faye Vavra |
F 10 |
Morro Bay |
1:17.08 |
Event 14 BOYS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Nate Higgins San Luis Obispo 50.70 04/23/2016 |
1 Dylan Payne |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
53.30 |
2 Ethan Murphy |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
53.42 |
3 Gavin Fraysier |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
53.81 |
4 Evan Schweitzer |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
54.60 |
5 James Stuart |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
55.43 |
6 Hayden Scotti |
M 9 |
Templeton |
56.11 |
7 Paul Schram |
M 10 |
Templeton |
57.05 |
8 Caelan Casa |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
57.06 |
9 Eric Fregoso |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
57.22 |
10 Carlos Zaragoza Jr |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
57.45 |
11 Jayden Davis |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
57.97 |
12 William Mitchell |
M 10 |
Templeton |
58.29 |
13 Gabriel Rodriguez |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
58.55 |
14 Joshua Briones |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
58.85 |
15 Samuel Ruth |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
59.31 |
16 Patrick Jenks |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
59.49 |
17 Cody Blankenship |
M 9 |
Templeton |
1:00.02 |
18 Alexander Sanchez |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
1:00.27 |
19 Marcos Arevalo |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
1:00.72 |
20 Marco Zarate |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
1:00.91 |
21 Lukas Von Bischopinck |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:01.88 |
22 Jatxel Figueroa |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
1:05.76 |
23 Ely Pambrun |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
1:10.75 |
Event 15 WOMENS Varsity 400m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Tonie Williams SLO 56.49 2006 |
1 Kendall Caruana |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
1:01.09 |
2 Taylor Carolan |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:03.67 |
3 Madeline Roese |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:04.22 |
4 Aniah Weaks |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
1:04.26 |
5 Emma Johnson |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:04.51 |
6 Mackenzie Bland |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
1:04.53 |
7 Keara McCall |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
1:05.75 |
8 Jenna Borzellino |
F 10 |
Morro Bay |
1:06.20 |
9 Madrid Holland |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
1:09.45 |
Event 16 MENS Varsity 400m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Robert Hixson ATA 49.62 2013 |
1 Cole Bajema |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
51.63 |
2 Austin Erb |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
51.95 |
3 Dylan Archer |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
52.27 |
4 DaRon Snipes |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
52.91 |
5 Zach Holland |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
54.10 |
6 Jalen Castro |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
54.14 |
7 Kyle Spurgeon |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
54.34 |
8 Caleb Herlihy |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
54.35 |
9 Dylan King |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
54.37 |
10 Cormac Jenkins |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
54.40 |
11 Mason Garcia |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
54.92 |
12 Carlos Barrera |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
55.38 |
13 Hippolyte Jongen |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
55.62 |
14 Devin Diaz |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
55.90 |
15 Mark Twomey |
M 11 |
Templeton |
56.77 |
16 Andrew Ring |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
56.85 |
17 Chris Sill |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:00.26 |
18 Andrew England |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
1:01.04 |
19 Romenick Casabar |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
1:01.32 |
20 William Riegelhuth |
M 12 |
Morro Bay |
1:06.09 |
Event 17 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Angelica Cusworth ATA 12.84 2013 |
1 Whitney Nichols |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.86 |
+0.9m/s ne |
2 Ashley Silva |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.94 |
+0.9m/s ne |
3 Reece Candaele |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.98 |
+0.9m/s ne |
4 Sophie Green |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
14.08 |
+0.9m/s ne |
5 Dulce Esquivel |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.10 |
+0.9m/s ne |
6 Avery Jones |
F 9 |
Templeton |
14.21 |
+0.9m/s ne |
7 Megan Murray |
F 10 |
Templeton |
14.28 |
+0.9m/s ne |
8 Ella Hanchett |
F 10 |
Templeton |
14.38 |
+0.7m/s e |
9 Elaina Salerno |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.51 |
+0.9m/s ne |
10 Jaclyn DiMatteo |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
14.61 |
+0.7m/s e |
11 Bray Knollenberg |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
14.65 |
+0.9m/s ne |
12 Kimberly Cramer |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.82 |
+0.7m/s e |
13 Melissa Mendoza |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
14.87 |
+0.7m/s e |
14 Cleer Bolinas |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
14.94 |
+0.7m/s e |
15 Olga Izararrass |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
15.05 |
+0.7m/s e |
16 Sydney Davis |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
15.17 |
+0.7m/s e |
17 Shelby Steiner |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
15.83 |
+0.2m/s e |
18 Sakshee Ranat |
F 10 |
Templeton |
15.97 |
+0.2m/s e |
19 Sienna Anguay |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
16.23 |
+0.7m/s e |
20 Madeline Murray |
F 9 |
Templeton |
16.67 |
+0.2m/s e |
21 Lourdes Campoverde |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
16.71 |
+0.2m/s e |
Event 18 BOYS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD: Neforce Templ 11.41 1999 |
1 Garrison Thomas |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
12.03 |
-0.4m/s e |
2 Cole Szlauko |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.10 |
-0.4m/s e |
3 Lucas Dawes |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.13 |
+0.2m/s e |
4 Alexander Shaw |
M 9 |
Templeton |
12.18 |
+0.2m/s e |
5 Jadon Prince |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
12.26 |
-0.4m/s e |
6 Joshua Berna |
M 9 |
Templeton |
12.27 |
-0.4m/s e |
7 Zackery Egan |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.30 |
-0.4m/s e |
8 Seth Wampler |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.45 |
+1.0m/s ne |
9 Roque Roman |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
12.49 |
+1.0m/s ne |
10 Ben Agoruah |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
12.57 |
-0.4m/s e |
11 Ramiro Spencer |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
12.58 |
+1.0m/s ne |
12 Braden Johnson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.64 |
+1.0m/s ne |
13 Brandon Barrios |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
12.65 |
-0.4m/s e |
14 Noah Jauregui |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
12.67 |
-0.4m/s e |
15 Vance Rocha |
M 10 |
Mission College Prep |
12.80 |
+1.0m/s ne |
16 Luis Heredia |
M 9 |
Templeton |
12.88 |
+0.2m/s e |
17 Charles Morgan |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
13.05 |
-0.3m/s e |
18 Jack Megason |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
13.12 |
-0.3m/s e |
19 Brayden Prichard |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.26 |
-0.3m/s e |
20 Zachary Hill |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.35 |
-0.3m/s e |
21 Nick Dostal |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
13.55 |
-0.3m/s e |
22 Logan Knuckles |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
13.62 |
-0.3m/s e |
23 John Distras |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.03 |
-0.3m/s e |
24 Sam Bland |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
14.86 |
-0.3m/s e |
25 Riley Dunton |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
15.24 |
-0.3m/s e |
Event 19 WOMENS Varsity 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD: Clark PASO 12.20 2001 |
1 Paige Baxstresser |
F 12 |
Mission College Prep |
12.82 |
-0.6m/s e |
2 Kiley Johnson |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.08 |
-0.6m/s e |
3 Emma Kuchinski |
F 12 |
Mission College Prep |
13.14 |
-0.6m/s e |
4 Peyton Dunkle |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.25 |
-0.6m/s e |
5 Tiara Bais |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.52 |
-0.6m/s e |
6 Addie New Schmidt |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.57 |
-0.6m/s e |
7 Joella Holmes |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.72 |
-0.4m/s e |
8 Talia Johnson |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
13.75 |
-0.6m/s e |
9 Grace Stenson |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.77 |
-0.6m/s e |
10 Shanice Welch |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
13.78 |
-0.6m/s e |
11 Elizabeth Andrade |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
13.98 |
-0.4m/s e |
12 Ahnnamaria Griswold |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.02 |
-0.4m/s e |
13 Jahpenda Williams |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
14.05 |
-0.4m/s e |
14 Brenna Collins |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
14.11 |
-0.4m/s e |
15 Bailey Adams |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
14.17 |
-0.7m/s se |
16 Naomi Wells |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
14.19 |
-0.4m/s e |
17 Olivia Sprouse |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
14.35 |
-0.4m/s e |
18 LeiYahna Jefferson |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
14.50 |
-0.7m/s se |
19 Madrid Holland |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
14.54 |
-0.7m/s se |
20 Mackenzie Bland |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
14.66 |
-0.7m/s se |
21 Winter Wong |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.84 |
-0.7m/s se |
22 Brianna Kilcrease |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
15.32 |
-0.7m/s se |
23 Joanina Van Beek |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
16.03 |
-0.7m/s se |
24 Julia Walker |
F 11 |
Mission College Prep |
16.79 |
-0.7m/s se |
Event 20 MENS Varsity 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD: Jenkins PASO 10.80 1997 |
1 Cole Bajema |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
11.55 |
+0.0m/s e |
2 TJ Valenti |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.57 |
+0.0m/s e |
3 Nathan Kituachi |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.59 |
+0.0m/s e |
4 John Krill |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.67 |
+0.0m/s e |
5 Dante Coletta |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
11.68 |
+1.3m/s ne |
6 Levi Marshall |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
11.70 |
+0.0m/s e |
7 Connor Prichard |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.85 |
+0.0m/s e |
8 Gregory Overton |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.85 |
+1.3m/s ne |
9 Gabriel Sandoval |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
11.87 |
+1.3m/s ne |
10 Jordan Summers |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
11.92 |
+0.0m/s e |
11 Rigel Hall |
M 12 |
Templeton |
12.03 |
+1.3m/s ne |
12 Wyatt Omohundro |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
12.20 |
+1.3m/s ne |
13 Henry Chance |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
12.23 |
+1.3m/s ne |
14 Ben Salerno |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.30 |
+0.0m/s e |
15 Hunter McKenna |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.34 |
+1.3m/s ne |
16 Dustin Leonard |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
12.52 |
+0.1m/s e |
17 Nick Gonzales |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
12.57 |
+0.1m/s e |
18 Joshua Brechwald |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.65 |
+0.1m/s e |
19 Noah Callahan |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.67 |
+0.1m/s e |
20 Alejandro Chavez |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
12.78 |
+1.3m/s ne |
21 Kyler Jecker |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.98 |
+0.1m/s e |
22 Andrew Masqueda |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
13.01 |
+0.1m/s e |
23 Brandon Longfellow |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
13.25 |
+0.1m/s e |
Event 21 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 800m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Talley Hill AG 2:17.95 2014 |
1 Thea Ragsdale |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:28.82 |
2 Emily Mathein |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:32.70 |
3 Madeline Loff |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:33.24 |
4 Mackenzie Bryson |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
2:34.79 |
5 Quinn Hamilton |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:39.03 |
6 Kailin Morris |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
2:40.30 |
7 Elizabeth Long |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:40.67 |
8 Jillian Cuddy |
F 9 |
Templeton |
2:42.41 |
9 Olivia Long |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:43.33 |
10 Lauren LaFaille |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:46.45 |
11 Grace Hoese |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
2:47.65 |
12 Ava Harrison |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
2:49.56 |
13 April Engelmeier |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:50.27 |
14 Grace Chamberlain |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:50.64 |
15 Kaitlyn Lyon |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:55.36 |
16 Genevieve Dandurand |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
3:09.76 |
Event 22 BOYS Frosh/Soph 800m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Garrett Cowan Templ 2:01.65 2007 |
1 James Stuart |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
2:10.16 |
2 Jake Edwards |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
2:11.19 |
3 Axel Reich |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:12.34 |
4 Frank Mabien III |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:13.15 |
5 Maxwell Beckius |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:14.72 |
6 Luke Ernstrom |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:15.40 |
7 Raymond Barker |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
2:15.63 |
8 Cael Cooper |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
2:15.77 |
9 Bryan Arnold |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:16.06 |
10 Mike Langstaff |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:19.07 |
11 Bircher Nick |
M 10 |
Mission College Prep |
2:19.57 |
12 Dylan Reiss |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:19.87 |
13 Jordan Mendez |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:21.73 |
14 Jacob Rocha |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
2:22.94 |
15 Owen Fang |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
2:23.96 |
16 Max Chalekson |
M 9 |
Templeton |
2:24.78 |
17 Joaquin Monroy |
M 9 |
Templeton |
2:25.04 |
18 Jasiel Gutierrez |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
2:25.16 |
19 Eric Contreras |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
2:27.34 |
20 Zachary Moore |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
2:29.38 |
21 Sam Glick |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:39.37 |
22 Joshua Estrada |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
2:45.86 |
23 Kobe Wilson |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
3:10.61 |
24 John Cameli |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
3:15.42 |
Event 23 WOMENS Varsity 800m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Savannah Camacho Templ 2:14.97 2012 |
1 Madeline Fletcher |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:18.45 |
2 Kendall Caruana |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:18.47 |
3 Jackie Lopez |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
2:28.77 |
4 Arabella Edler |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:30.08 |
5 Scout Bidleman |
F 12 |
Morro Bay |
2:37.32 |
6 Mia Kline |
F 12 |
Templeton |
2:38.39 |
7 Alexis Moore |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
2:38.61 |
8 Elizabeth Janette |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:42.47 |
9 Haley Woods |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:43.54 |
10 Sarah Jagger |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:43.70 |
11 Jill Schlickeiser |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:44.14 |
12 Valentina Shaw |
F 12 |
Templeton |
2:46.59 |
13 Hannah Lykes |
F 11 |
Morro Bay |
2:58.91 |
14 Berenice Vences |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
3:13.67 |
Event 24 MENS Varsity 800m Run |
# MEET RECORD:John Nichols AG 1:56.19 2014 |
1 Jack Kaiser |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:59.92 |
2 Alec West |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:02.73 |
3 Devin Diaz |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
2:04.07 |
4 Steven Scruggs |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:06.34 |
5 Ian Young |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
2:06.54 |
6 John East |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
2:07.26 |
7 Cooper Limon |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:09.19 |
8 Brenden Niller |
M 11 |
Templeton |
2:10.72 |
9 Tyson Fischer |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
2:11.27 |
10 Max Bontenbal |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
2:13.68 |
11 Vincent Corella |
M 11 |
Templeton |
2:17.64 |
12 Josh Rasmussen |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:18.99 |
13 Colby Ratzat |
M 11 |
Morro Bay |
2:19.17 |
14 Trevor Bales |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:19.22 |
15 Dylan Williams |
M 12 |
Morro Bay |
2:24.32 |
16 Seanan Weber |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:30.30 |
17 Huy Vu |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
2:33.50 |
18 Frank Holder |
M 12 |
Morro Bay |
2:34.56 |
Event 25 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:Angelica Cusworth ATA 47.13 2013 |
1 Kathryn ZagRodny |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
48.61 |
2 Merran Grindley |
F 9 |
Templeton |
49.45 |
3 Vivian Hawkins |
F 10 |
Templeton |
50.73 |
4 Morgan Hall |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
52.81 |
5 Shasta Garcia |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
53.93 |
6 Natalie Leavitt |
F 10 |
Templeton |
55.17 |
7 Taylor Brazell |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
55.28 |
8 Olga Izararrass |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
59.95 |
9 Haven Holmes |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
1:01.84 |
10 Savannah Sahagun |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
1:03.35 |
11 Anna DiSimone |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
1:07.09 |
Event 26 WOMENS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:Emily Allis SLO 44.16 2008 |
1 Julia Aurignac |
F 12 |
Templeton |
47.48 |
2 Chloe Carlson |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
49.62 |
3 Jasmine Garcia |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
50.30 |
4 Katie Kershner |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
50.40 |
5 Isabella Andreatta |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
53.34 |
6 Evangeline Kessler |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
53.96 |
7 Andrea Sperling |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
54.44 |
8 Amanda Van Bogelen |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
55.18 |
9 Allison Andrade |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
55.20 |
10 Jessica Jagger |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
57.66 |
Event 27 BOYS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:Justice Fair Arroyo Grande 41.79 04/22/2017 |
1 Ian Grace |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
41.80 |
2 Jerahmy Kelley |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
42.96 |
3 Zackery Egan |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
43.15 |
4 Colin May-McCall |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
45.31 |
5 Wyatt Hasch |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
46.81 |
6 Charlie Kinsky |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
47.45 |
7 Zachary Hill |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
47.72 |
8 Luis Heredia |
M 9 |
Templeton |
52.09 |
9 Josh Aguilar |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
55.18 |
Event 28 MENS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:Clayton Mackay Templeton 38.05 04/23/2016 |
1 Brendan Farnsworth |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
41.49 |
2 Jacob Winch |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
42.41 |
3 Brennan Forbes |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
43.16 |
4 Vincent Ketelaar |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
43.54 |
5 Cameron Avila |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
45.33 |
6 Dhru Patel |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
46.30 |
7 Carson Murray |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
46.88 |
8 Adrian Rabena |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
48.84 |
9 Andy Merino |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
49.19 |
10 Hanul Veres |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
50.37 |
11 William Riegelhuth |
M 12 |
Morro Bay |
1:00.77 |
Event 29 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Shaina Morris SLO 26.34 2015 |
1 Kat Anderson |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
27.65 |
+1.6m/s ne |
2 Whitney Nichols |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
27.87 |
+1.6m/s ne |
3 Reece Candaele |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.37 |
+1.6m/s ne |
4 Megan Murray |
F 10 |
Templeton |
28.56 |
+1.6m/s ne |
5 Ashley Silva |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
28.61 |
+1.6m/s ne |
6 Mia Goins |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
28.87 |
+1.6m/s ne |
7 Dulce Esquivel |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
29.10 |
-0.7m/s se |
8 Avery Jones |
F 9 |
Templeton |
29.22 |
+1.6m/s ne |
9 Elaina Salerno |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
30.37 |
-0.7m/s se |
10 Julia Voss |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
30.57 |
-0.1m/s e |
11 Mattie Doolin |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
30.71 |
-0.7m/s se |
12 Cleer Bolinas |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
30.76 |
-0.7m/s se |
13 Jiana Jaeger |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
30.81 |
-0.7m/s se |
14 Ella Hanchett |
F 10 |
Templeton |
31.11 |
-0.7m/s se |
15 Sophia Nelson |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
32.60 |
-0.1m/s e |
16 Faye Vavra |
F 10 |
Morro Bay |
33.19 |
-0.1m/s e |
17 Sakshee Ranat |
F 10 |
Templeton |
34.12 |
-0.7m/s se |
18 Madeline Murray |
F 9 |
Templeton |
34.36 |
-0.1m/s e |
19 Kayleen Thole |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
35.72 |
-0.1m/s e |
Event 30 BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Caius Cowgill San Luis Obispo 23.08 04/23/2016 |
1 Assani Berkeley |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.67 |
-1.0m/s se |
2 Gavin Fraysier |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.75 |
-1.0m/s se |
3 Dylan Payne |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.20 |
-1.0m/s se |
4 Cole Szlauko |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.45 |
-1.0m/s se |
5 Joshua Berna |
M 9 |
Templeton |
24.65 |
-1.0m/s se |
6 Lucas Dawes |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.81 |
-1.0m/s se |
7 Alexander Shaw |
M 9 |
Templeton |
24.91 |
-0.5m/s e |
8 Caelan Casa |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
25.20 |
-0.5m/s e |
9 Braden Johnson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.22 |
-0.5m/s e |
10 Roque Roman |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
25.29 |
-0.5m/s e |
11 Brandon Barrios |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
25.31 |
-0.5m/s e |
12 Nicholas Flom |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
25.41 |
-1.0m/s se |
13 Ben Agoruah |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
25.58 |
-1.0m/s se |
14 Taylor Burns |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.63 |
-0.5m/s e |
15 Jadon Prince |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
25.67 |
-1.0m/s se |
16 Cody Blankenship |
M 9 |
Templeton |
25.83 |
-0.5m/s e |
17 Jayden Davis |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
25.94 |
-0.3m/s e |
18 Peter Mututwa |
M 10 |
Templeton |
25.95 |
-0.3m/s e |
19 Eric Fregoso |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
25.96 |
-0.5m/s e |
20 Joshua Briones |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
26.35 |
-0.5m/s e |
21 Carlos Zaragoza Jr |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
26.49 |
-0.3m/s e |
22 Jhonatan Cortez Escoto |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.50 |
-0.3m/s e |
23 Gabriel Rodriguez |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
26.54 |
-0.3m/s e |
24 Jacob Daniels |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
26.93 |
nwi |
25 Patrick Jenks |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
27.02 |
-0.3m/s e |
26 Marcos Arevalo |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
27.22 |
-0.3m/s e |
27 Marco Zarate |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
27.27 |
-0.5m/s e |
28 John Distras |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
27.70 |
-0.5m/s e |
29 Charles Morgan |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
27.75 |
-0.3m/s e |
30 Nick Dostal |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
28.64 |
-0.5m/s e |
Event 31 WOMENS Varsity 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Angela Clauge SLO 25.06 2009 |
1 Paige Baxstresser |
F 12 |
Mission College Prep |
26.27 |
-0.7m/s se |
2 Madeline Fletcher |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
26.63 |
-0.7m/s se |
3 Peyton Dunkle |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
26.85 |
-0.7m/s se |
4 Emma Kuchinski |
F 12 |
Mission College Prep |
27.38 |
-0.7m/s se |
5 Kiley Johnson |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
27.42 |
-0.7m/s se |
6 Addie New Schmidt |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.58 |
-0.7m/s se |
7 Joella Holmes |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
28.14 |
-2.3m/s se |
8 Elizabeth Andrade |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
28.25 |
+0.4m/s e |
9 Talia Johnson |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
28.66 |
-2.3m/s se |
10 Madeline Roese |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
28.70 |
-2.3m/s se |
11 Jenna Borzellino |
F 10 |
Morro Bay |
28.75 |
-2.3m/s se |
12 Aniah Weaks |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
28.88 |
-2.3m/s se |
13 Olivia Sprouse |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
29.14 |
+0.4m/s e |
14 Madrid Holland |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
29.16 |
+0.4m/s e |
15 Brenna Collins |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
29.18 |
+0.4m/s e |
16 Shanice Welch |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
29.30 |
-0.7m/s se |
17 Grace Stenson |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
29.34 |
-2.3m/s se |
18 Jahpenda Williams |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
29.48 |
+0.4m/s e |
19 Brianna Kilcrease |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
31.11 |
+0.4m/s e |
Event 32 MENS Varsity 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD: Cozby AG 22.04 2006 |
1 Caius Cowgill |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
22.31 |
+0.2m/s e |
2 Cole Bajema |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
22.95 |
+0.2m/s e |
3 Dylan Archer |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.20 |
+0.2m/s e |
4 John Krill |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.34 |
+0.2m/s e |
5 Spencer Eley |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
23.41 |
+0.2m/s e |
6 Levi Marshall |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
23.45 |
+0.2m/s e |
7 Zach Holland |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
23.53 |
+0.2m/s e |
8 Dante Coletta |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
23.64 |
+1.6m/s ne |
9 Cormac Jenkins |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.70 |
+1.6m/s ne |
10 Gregory Overton |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
23.72 |
+1.6m/s ne |
11 DaRon Snipes |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
23.86 |
+1.6m/s ne |
12 Rigel Hall |
M 12 |
Templeton |
23.88 |
+1.6m/s ne |
13 Nathan Kituachi |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.23 |
+1.6m/s ne |
14 Ben Salerno |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.44 |
+1.6m/s ne |
15 TJ Valenti |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.48 |
+0.0m/s e |
16 Kyle Spurgeon |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
24.68 |
+0.0m/s e |
17 Hunter McKenna |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.78 |
+1.6m/s ne |
18 Gabriel Sandoval |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
24.90 |
-2.3m/s se |
19 Hippolyte Jongen |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
24.93 |
+0.0m/s e |
20 Carlos Barrera |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
24.99 |
-2.3m/s se |
21 Dylan King |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
25.20 |
-2.3m/s se |
22 Sebastian Kingston |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
25.41 |
+0.0m/s e |
23 Nick Gonzales |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
25.51 |
-2.3m/s se |
24 Dustin Leonard |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
25.82 |
-2.3m/s se |
25 Alejandro Chavez |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
25.92 |
-2.3m/s se |
26 Andrew England |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
26.43 |
+0.0m/s e |
27 Brandon Longfellow |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
26.84 |
+0.0m/s e |
Event 33 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Annie Meeder PASO 11:39.73 2014 |
1 Jasmine Rangel |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
12:28.05 |
2 Mya Castelli |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
12:56.45 |
3 Grace Chamberlain |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
13:01.17 |
4 Natalie Hurtado |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14:55.06 |
Event 34 BOYS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run |
# MEET RECORD: Martinez PASO 10:04.00 1999 |
1 Jason Scruggs |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
10:13.09 |
2 Michael Hernandez |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
10:34.50 |
3 Jake Edwards |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
11:06.03 |
4 Austin Boersma |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
11:17.52 |
5 Daniel Jimenez |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
11:21.65 |
6 Ethan Short |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
11:29.65 |
7 Cody Ellis |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
11:30.91 |
8 Jasiel Gutierrez |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
11:48.15 |
9 John Long |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
12:05.16 |
Ethan Nguyen |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
DNF |
Event 35 WOMENS Varsity 3200m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Leza Cassidy AG 11:14.55 2015 |
1 Jackie Lopez |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
12:33.00 |
2 Katie Howell |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
12:47.31 |
3 Berenice Vences |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
14:57.93 |
Event 36 MENS Varsity 3200m Run |
# MEET RECORD:William Ernst SLO 9:32.91 2014 |
1 Damian Gavilan |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
9:49.32 |
2 Devin Diaz |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
9:52.54 |
3 Carter Campbell |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
10:10.10 |
4 Jonathan Munoz |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
10:23.61 |
5 Brian Kragh |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
12:58.59 |
Event 37 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: AG 4:14.01 2013 |
1 Templeton A |
Templeton |
4:24.45 |
2 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
4:45.64 |
3 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
4:54.56 |
Event 38 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: SLO 3:38.86 2013 |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
3:35.87 # |
2 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
3:44.87 |
3 Templeton A |
Templeton |
3:56.69 |
4 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
4:05.26 |
5 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
4:22.97 |
Event 39 WOMENS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: AG 4:03.75 2013 |
1 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
4:17.73 |
2 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
4:24.58 |
3 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
4:27.77 |
Event 40 MENS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: AG 3:27.69 2010 |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
3:35.77 |
2 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
3:38.12 |
3 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
3:38.51 |
4 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
3:39.80 |
Event 41 GIRLS Frosh/Soph High Jump |
# MEET RECORD: Burmaster SLO 5'05.00" 1999 |
1 Clarissa Simonson |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
4'08.00" |
2 Kimberly Cramer |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'08.00" |
3 Sydney Davis |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
4'06.00" |
3 Vivian Hawkins |
F 10 |
Templeton |
4'06.00" |
5 Claire Notley |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'04.00" |
5 Helen Hoadley |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'04.00" |
5 Paige Lund |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'04.00" |
8 Haven Holmes |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
4'02.00" |
9 Isabella Osgood |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Event 42 BOYS Frosh/Soph High Jump |
# MEET RECORD:5 record holders Paso/AG 6'00.00" 86-00 |
1 Joseph Ruddell |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
6'04.00" # |
2 Wyatt Hasch |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
5'10.00" |
3 Peter Mututwa |
M 10 |
Templeton |
5'08.00" |
3 Elias Graves |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
5'08.00" |
5 Jerahmy Kelley |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
5'06.00" |
6 Noah Jauregui |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
5'04.00" |
7 Alexander Shaw |
M 9 |
Templeton |
5'02.00" |
8 Garrison Thomas |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
5'00.00" |
8 Jacob Rocha |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
5'00.00" |
8 Michael Blanchard |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
5'00.00" |
8 Taylor Burns |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'00.00" |
8 Logan Knuckles |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
5'00.00" |
13 Jhonatan Cortez Escoto |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'10.00" |
14 Orion Solu |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
4'08.00" |
15 John Distras |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
16 Josh Aguilar |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
NM |
17 Marcos Arevalo |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
NM |
Event 43 WOMENS Varsity High Jump |
# MEET RECORD: Burmaster SLO 5'06.00" 2000 |
1 Anneke Moersdorf |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'06.00" # |
2 Kiley Johnson |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'00.00" |
3 Evangeline Kessler |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'00.00" |
4 Alyssa Simmons |
F 12 |
Mission College Prep |
4'08.00" |
4 Kaisa Sandtro |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'08.00" |
6 Valentina Shaw |
F 12 |
Templeton |
4'06.00" |
6 Kathryn Hopkins |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
4'06.00" |
6 Joanina Van Beek |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
4'06.00" |
6 Jennifer Butz |
F 12 |
Templeton |
4'06.00" |
6 Nicole Liddicoat |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'06.00" |
6 Amanda Van Bogelen |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'06.00" |
Event 44 MENS Varsity High Jump |
# MEET RECORD: Wilkinson AG 6'10.00" 1996 |
1 Kirk Russell |
M 11 |
Templeton |
5'08.00" |
2 Vincent Ketelaar |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'08.00" |
3 Gabriel Passanisi |
M 12 |
Morro Bay |
5'06.00" |
4 Mario Scoyni |
M 12 |
Morro Bay |
5'02.00" |
5 Carson Murray |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
4'10.00" |
6 Travis Rushing |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Event 45 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD: Lundgren ATA 12'00.00" 2002 |
1 Shasta Garcia |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
9'06.00" |
2 Julia Bloom |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
7'06.00" |
3 Helen Hoadley |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
7'06.00" |
4 Clarissa Simonson |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
6'09.00" |
4 Michaela Wong |
F 9 |
Templeton |
6'09.00" |
4 Sydney Davis |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
6'09.00" |
7 Olivia Wells |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
6'09.00" |
Event 46 BOYS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD:Cian Fernandez SLO 13'07.00" 2013 |
1 Tyler Brady |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
12'00.00" |
2 Tyler Collins |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
12'00.00" |
3 Orion Solu |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
11'00.00" |
4 Seth Wampler |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
10'06.00" |
5 Thomas Sperling |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
10'06.00" |
6 Michael Blanchard |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
9'06.00" |
7 Aidan Johnson |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
8'09.00" |
7 Daniel Harrison |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
8'09.00" |
7 Quinlan Brown |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
8'09.00" |
10 Gavin Tuohy |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
8'00.00" |
10 Brandon Barrios |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
8'00.00" |
12 Tyler Werner |
M 9 |
Templeton |
NM |
Event 47 WOMENS Varsity Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD: Pacas ATA 12'08.00" 2004 |
1 Winter Wong |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
10'07.00" |
2 Sophie Dietrich |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
9'06.00" |
2 Kaisa Sandtro |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
9'06.00" |
4 Nicole Liddicoat |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
9'06.00" |
5 Astoria Waldorf |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
8'06.00" |
6 Lauren Casey |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
8'06.00" |
6 Madison Davis |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
8'06.00" |
8 Abigail Howe |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
7'09.00" |
9 Emma Quimby |
F 12 |
Morro Bay |
7'00.00" |
Event 48 MENS Varsity Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD:Connor Hall SLO 15'07.00" 2013 |
1 Spencer Eley |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
14'06.00" |
2 Theodore Crizer |
M 11 |
Morro Bay |
12'06.00" |
3 Ryan de Kock |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'06.00" |
4 Noah Callahan |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'00.00" |
5 Vincent Ketelaar |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
11'06.00" |
6 Clay Wilshusen |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
11'06.00" |
7 Zach Schwefler |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
10'06.00" |
7 Carson Rasmussen |
M 11 |
Templeton |
10'06.00" |
7 Kyler Jecker |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
10'06.00" |
10 Addison Wright |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
9'09.00" |
Event 49 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD:A Moersdorf SLO 16'06.00" 2016 |
1 Whitney Nichols |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14'03.50" |
2 Alexandra Smith |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
13'07.50" |
3 Kimberly Cramer |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
13'03.00" |
4 Mattie Doolin |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
13'03.00" |
5 Emily Manning |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'01.00" |
6 Julia Voss |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'10.00" |
7 Avery Jones |
F 9 |
Templeton |
12'05.00" |
8 Kayleen Thole |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'03.00" |
9 Lillian Nunes |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'01.50" |
10 Korah Lipsit |
F 9 |
Templeton |
12'01.50" |
11 Jeanna Galicia |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
11'09.50" |
12 Jaclyn DiMatteo |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
11'04.00" |
13 Brie Howenstine |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
11'02.00" |
14 Yarelin Palacios |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
11'01.50" |
15 Sienna Anguay |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
11'01.00" |
16 Sydney Davis |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
10'10.00" |
17 Shelby Steiner |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
10'04.50" |
18 Savannah Sahagun |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
10'04.00" |
19 Bray Knollenberg |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
10'03.50" |
20 Lourdes Campoverde |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
9'09.00" |
21 Vivian Hawkins |
F 10 |
Templeton |
NM |
22 Violet Rittenhouse |
F 10 |
Templeton |
NM |
23 Tawny Harris |
F 9 |
Templeton |
NM |
Event 50 BOYS Frosh/Soph Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD: Neely ATA 21'09.50" 2006 |
1 Garrison Thomas |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
19'01.00" |
2 Peter Mututwa |
M 10 |
Templeton |
18'09.50" |
3 Elias Graves |
M 10 |
Morro Bay |
18'09.00" |
4 Kenyon Fair |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
17'11.00" |
4 Joshua Berna |
M 9 |
Templeton |
17'11.00" |
6 Paul Schram |
M 10 |
Templeton |
17'08.00" |
7 Dylan Payne |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
17'06.50" |
8 Noah Jauregui |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
17'04.50" |
9 Nicholas Flom |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
17'04.00" |
10 Braden Johnson |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
17'02.00" |
11 Kevin Hour |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
16'10.50" |
12 Nicholas Ambriz |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
16'10.00" |
13 Charlie Kinsky |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
16'08.50" |
14 Taylor Burns |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
16'06.50" |
15 Lukas Von Bischopinck |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
16'00.00" |
15 Aidan Johnson |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
16'00.00" |
17 Ramiro Spencer |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
15'06.50" |
18 Charles Morgan |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
14'11.00" |
19 Jacob Daniels |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
14'09.00" |
20 Jack Megason |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
14'02.00" |
21 Jaron Li |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
13'10.00" |
22 Ely Pambrun |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
13'08.50" |
23 Micah Casa |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
12'08.50" |
24 Sam Bland |
M 10 |
Nipomo |
10'03.00" |
25 Alexander Shaw |
M 9 |
Templeton |
NM |
26 Mulenga Malama |
M 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
27 Eric Fregoso |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
NM |
Event 51 WOMENS Varsity Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Abrianna Torres SLO 18'07.50" 2010 |
1 Anneke Moersdorf |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
17'07.50" |
2 Jasmine Garcia |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'03.00" |
3 Joella Holmes |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
15'01.00" |
4 Nicole Liddicoat |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'08.00" |
5 Evangeline Kessler |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
14'05.50" |
6 Addie New Schmidt |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'05.00" |
7 Tiara Bais |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'04.00" |
8 Olivia Sprouse |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
13'11.00" |
9 Madison Davis |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
13'06.00" |
10 Naomi Wells |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
13'03.00" |
11 Mallory Etter |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'02.00" |
12 Lauren Rudd |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'09.00" |
13 Mackenzie Bland |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
NM |
14 Amaya Alvarado |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
15 Brenna Collins |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
16 Talia Johnson |
F 11 |
Atascadero |
NM |
17 Karley Pinkerton |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
18 Jahpenda Williams |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
Event 52 MENS Varsity Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD: Jenkins PASO 23'01.00" 1997 |
1 Cade England |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
20'02.00" |
2 Darius Jackson |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
20'01.50" |
3 Brendan Farnsworth |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
19'00.00" |
4 Joshua Brechwald |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
18'07.50" |
5 Connor Prichard |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
18'04.00" |
6 Henry Chance |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
17'11.00" |
7 Jordan Gunderson |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
17'08.00" |
8 Dustin Leonard |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
17'07.00" |
9 Sebastian Kingston |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
16'09.00" |
10 Wyatt Omohundro |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
16'06.50" |
11 Andrew Masqueda |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
15'09.50" |
12 Carlos Barrera |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
15'05.50" |
13 Nick Gonzales |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
14'08.00" |
14 Brandon Longfellow |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
12'07.00" |
15 Connor Lacy |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
Event 53 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Obeline Viry SLO 36'00.50" 2006 |
1 Clarissa Simonson |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
29'00.00" |
2 Haven Holmes |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
28'10.50" |
3 Isabella Osgood |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
28'10.00" |
4 Shantille Simonson |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
28'09.00" |
5 Natalie Leavitt |
F 10 |
Templeton |
28'07.50" |
6 Korah Lipsit |
F 9 |
Templeton |
27'07.50" |
7 Lillian Nunes |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
27'07.00" |
8 Mia Goins |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
27'06.00" |
9 Emily Manning |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
26'09.50" |
10 Jaclyn DiMatteo |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
26'07.00" |
11 Mattie Doolin |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
25'06.50" |
12 Lourdes Campoverde |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
21'06.00" |
Sienna Anguay |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
FOUL |
Alexandra Smith |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
FOUL |
Event 54 BOYS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD: Stamps PASO 40'10.50" 1996 |
1 Garrison Thomas |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
39'05.50" |
2 Wyatt Hasch |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
37'10.50" |
3 Brayden Alexander |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
35'00.50" |
4 Nicholas Ambriz |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
34'07.50" |
5 Ramiro Spencer |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
33'07.00" |
6 Taylor Burns |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'03.00" |
7 Kevin Hour |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
32'03.00" |
8 Jatxel Figueroa |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
32'02.00" |
9 Tristan Mcklin |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
31'09.50" |
10 Patrick Jenks |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
30'08.50" |
Logan Knuckles |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
FOUL |
Ely Pambrun |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
FOUL |
13 Mario Pearce |
M 10 |
Templeton |
NM |
Event 55 WOMENS Varsity Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Grace Torres SLO 37'09.50" 2014 |
1 Anneke Moersdorf |
F 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
37'01.50" |
2 Madison Davis |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
31'10.50" |
3 Elizabeth Andrade |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
31'01.50" |
4 Andrea Sperling |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
30'09.00" |
5 Allison Andrade |
F 12 |
Atascadero |
28'11.50" |
6 Sophie Dietrich |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
28'09.00" |
7 Lauren Rudd |
F 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
28'05.50" |
Event 56 MENS Varsity Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD: Zimmerman AG 46'01.00" |
1 Cade England |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
43'02.50" |
2 Joshua Brechwald |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
38'10.00" |
3 Jordan Gunderson |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
38'07.00" |
4 Zach Schwefler |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
37'00.00" |
5 Zach Holland |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
36'03.50" |
6 Andy Merino |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
36'03.00" |
7 John East |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
35'06.50" |
8 Dustin Leonard |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
35'02.00" |
9 Nicholas Flom |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
35'00.50" |
10 Gabriel Sandoval |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
34'06.00" |
11 Alejandro Chavez |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
33'07.50" |
12 Andrew Masqueda |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
32'00.50" |
Darius Jackson |
M 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
FOUL |
14 Wyatt Omohundro |
M 11 |
Nipomo |
NM |
15 Travis Rushing |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Event 57 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD: Lopez AG 137'05.00" 1993 |
1 Hailie Abel |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
103'01.00" |
2 Anne Overland |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
100'07.00" |
3 Hope Erwin |
F 10 |
Templeton |
93'07.00" |
4 Riley Ritchie |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
88'05.00" |
5 Nicole Lauritzen |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
84'04.00" |
6 Makaylie Howell |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
84'02.50" |
7 Mckensi Keller |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
79'11.50" |
8 Jade Norton |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
79'05.00" |
9 Meia Schram |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
76'06.50" |
10 Shantille Simonson |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
76'02.00" |
11 Lucia Landeros |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
74'11.00" |
12 Hannah Hagen |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
73'00.00" |
13 Sara McGrady |
F 10 |
Templeton |
72'10.00" |
14 Sara McDonald |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
72'07.50" |
15 Carolyn Jones |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
71'03.00" |
16 Jennifer Armstrong |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
69'00.00" |
17 Alexandra Smith |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
67'09.00" |
18 Ashley Robles |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
67'00.00" |
19 Samantha Vaicius |
F 10 |
Templeton |
66'04.50" |
20 Kaylee Garcia |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
63'00.50" |
21 Elyssia Soto |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
58'06.00" |
22 Anycia Watkins |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
54'10.00" |
23 Alexa Ford |
F 10 |
Morro Bay |
54'03.00" |
24 Amber Tetz |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
48'06.00" |
25 Rain Alsup |
F 10 |
Templeton |
47'00.00" |
26 Jordan D Acquisto |
F 10 |
Templeton |
45'09.00" |
27 Jacque Rodriguez |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
NM |
Event 58 BOYS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD: Wilson AG 156'01.00" 2005 |
1 Gabe Katches |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
124'00.00" |
2 Gabriel Katz |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
118'00.00" |
3 Andrew Jenks |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
113'04.00" |
4 Chase Richards |
M 9 |
Templeton |
109'11.00" |
5 Garrett Stutz |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
107'09.00" |
6 Russell Ferrall |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
105'00.50" |
7 Alex Scott |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
103'00.50" |
8 Andrew Farmer |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
98'06.00" |
9 Kobe Biffi |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
95'07.50" |
10 Caleb Gretlein |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
93'06.50" |
11 Arnel Osuna |
M 10 |
Templeton |
90'11.50" |
12 Jazz Rose |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
83'01.00" |
13 Vince Amenta |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
78'07.00" |
14 Jayden Roberts |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
77'06.00" |
15 Ramses Diaz |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
76'03.00" |
16 Blaze Swan |
M 10 |
Templeton |
74'10.00" |
17 Robert Hobbs |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
73'11.00" |
18 Ben Mielke |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
73'08.00" |
19 William Hollingsworth |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
73'01.00" |
20 Grant Cindrich |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
71'05.00" |
21 Dominick Mackle |
M 9 |
Templeton |
70'11.50" |
22 Geoffrey Gracia |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
65'08.50" |
23 Logan Blackwell |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
63'00.00" |
24 Deshaun Lewis |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
61'08.50" |
25 Jonathan Kituachi |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
59'05.50" |
26 Dante Taylor |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
53'06.00" |
27 Quinn Williams |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Event 59 WOMENS Varsity Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD: Grant AG 182'02.00" 2002 |
1 Cara Jones |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
112'07.00" |
2 Amber Martin |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
107'02.00" |
3 Carly Soenksen |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
105'06.50" |
4 Kylee Degnan |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
102'01.50" |
5 Isabel Smith |
F 11 |
Templeton |
99'09.50" |
6 Serenity White-Ilole |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
96'01.00" |
7 Kimberly Buchanan |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
94'10.00" |
8 Madelyn Witcher |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
94'03.50" |
9 Deandra Tyler |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
93'07.50" |
10 Peyton Holtshulte |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
84'09.00" |
11 Makayla Senegal |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
82'04.00" |
12 Nancy Torres |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
76'04.00" |
13 McKenzee Marcum |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
72'01.50" |
14 Isabel Zimmerling |
F 12 |
Templeton |
66'00.00" |
15 Daisy Magallon |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
63'06.50" |
Event 60 MENS Varsity Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD: Rohr AG 202'00.50" 2005 |
1 Corban Payne |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
134'05.00" |
2 Andrew Ketelaar |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
132'05.00" |
3 Isaac Ruddell |
M 12 |
Morro Bay |
126'04.00" |
4 Robert Buenrostro |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
125'09.50" |
5 Blake Rose |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
122'07.50" |
6 Casey Kuhn |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
118'02.00" |
7 Alex Cooper |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
115'01.00" |
8 Blake Hudson |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
114'07.50" |
9 Nick Berna |
M 12 |
Templeton |
110'05.00" |
10 Brayden Coons |
M 12 |
Templeton |
110'01.50" |
11 Micah Katz |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
109'01.00" |
12 Kenann Zouabe |
M 12 |
Templeton |
106'05.50" |
13 Andrew Mehlschau |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
106'03.00" |
14 Jakob Friedle |
M 11 |
Templeton |
105'03.00" |
15 Alberto Toral |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
102'09.00" |
16 Mason Ybarra |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
102'06.00" |
17 Kade Gaertner |
M 11 |
Templeton |
98'00.00" |
18 Spencer Vega |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
96'03.00" |
18 Michael Hill |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
96'03.00" |
20 Jakob Dewhurst |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
96'02.00" |
20 Joshua Brechwald |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
96'02.00" |
22 Wayne Garcia |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
95'03.00" |
23 Tanner Ourique |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
86'08.00" |
24 Jacob Walden |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
85'11.00" |
25 Carlo Migliazza |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
82'07.00" |
26 Austin Bozeman |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
81'07.00" |
27 Edward Herrera |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
76'07.00" |
28 Anthony Rodriguez |
M 12 |
Morro Bay |
75'03.00" |
Event 61 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD: Franklin AG 36'10.00" 2006 |
1 Hope Erwin |
F 10 |
Templeton |
33'01.00" |
2 Hailie Abel |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
31'06.00" |
3 Makaylie Howell |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
31'04.50" |
4 Anne Overland |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
30'11.00" |
5 Riley Ritchie |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
30'02.75" |
6 Sara McDonald |
F 9 |
San Luis Obispo |
30'01.25" |
7 Nicole Lauritzen |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
28'02.00" |
8 Mckensi Keller |
F 10 |
Paso Robles |
27'09.75" |
9 Jacque Rodriguez |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
27'04.75" |
10 Jade Norton |
F 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
26'11.00" |
11 Meia Schram |
F 9 |
Nipomo |
26'10.00" |
12 Meadow Ingle |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
26'01.75" |
13 Hannah Hagen |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
26'00.25" |
14 Jennifer Armstrong |
F 9 |
Paso Robles |
25'10.25" |
15 Shantille Simonson |
F 10 |
Nipomo |
25'05.00" |
16 Sara McGrady |
F 10 |
Templeton |
24'10.25" |
17 Alexandra Smith |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
23'01.00" |
18 Kaylee Garcia |
F 9 |
Morro Bay |
22'10.50" |
19 Megan Roldan |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
21'08.50" |
20 Alexa Ford |
F 10 |
Morro Bay |
20'00.25" |
21 Anycia Watkins |
F 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
19'05.75" |
22 Carolyn Jones |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
18'08.25" |
23 Rain Alsup |
F 10 |
Templeton |
18'01.25" |
24 Jordan D Acquisto |
F 10 |
Templeton |
18'00.50" |
25 Samantha Vaicius |
F 10 |
Templeton |
17'11.25" |
26 Elyssia Soto |
F 9 |
Atascadero |
17'01.75" |
Event 62 BOYS Frosh/Soph Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD:Austin Field AG 53'01.50" 2007 |
1 Andrew Jenks |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
46'05.50" |
2 Garrett Stutz |
M 10 |
Atascadero |
46'02.75" |
3 Gabe Katches |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
42'11.50" |
4 Gabriel Katz |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
40'08.50" |
5 Chase Richards |
M 9 |
Templeton |
39'08.50" |
6 Arnel Osuna |
M 10 |
Templeton |
37'11.00" |
7 Omar McPherson |
M 9 |
Paso Robles |
37'09.75" |
8 Grant Cindrich |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
36'10.25" |
9 Kobe Biffi |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
36'08.75" |
10 Jazz Rose |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
35'01.50" |
11 Caleb Gretlein |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
34'10.25" |
12 Quinn Williams |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
34'09.50" |
13 Alex Scott |
M 10 |
Paso Robles |
34'06.00" |
14 Russell Ferrall |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
31'07.50" |
15 Robert Hobbs |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
30'10.50" |
16 Ben Mielke |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
30'10.00" |
17 Dominick Mackle |
M 9 |
Templeton |
30'09.75" |
18 Logan Blackwell |
M 10 |
San Luis Obispo |
30'09.50" |
19 Ramses Diaz |
M 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
30'07.25" |
20 Vince Amenta |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
29'11.50" |
21 Geoffrey Gracia |
M 9 |
Nipomo |
29'09.00" |
22 Jayden Roberts |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
29'03.25" |
23 Beau Baker |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
28'06.75" |
24 Blaze Swan |
M 10 |
Templeton |
28'05.50" |
25 Dante Taylor |
M 9 |
Morro Bay |
28'05.00" |
26 Deshaun Lewis |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
28'00.50" |
27 Justin Hill |
M 9 |
Atascadero |
25'03.25" |
28 Jonathan Kituachi |
M 9 |
Arroyo Grande |
20'11.75" |
Event 63 WOMENS Varsity Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD: Freburg SLO 50'08.00" 2001 |
1 Amber Martin |
F 12 |
Arroyo Grande |
36'11.75" |
2 Kimberly Buchanan |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
35'04.50" |
3 Cara Jones |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
34'06.00" |
4 Carly Soenksen |
F 10 |
Arroyo Grande |
33'07.00" |
5 Deandra Tyler |
F 10 |
Atascadero |
32'06.75" |
6 Madelyn Witcher |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
31'06.00" |
7 Isabel Smith |
F 11 |
Templeton |
31'00.00" |
8 Julia Nunez |
F 11 |
Paso Robles |
28'10.25" |
9 Peyton Holtshulte |
F 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
28'08.50" |
10 Makayla Senegal |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
26'03.50" |
11 Daisy Magallon |
F 11 |
Nipomo |
25'08.75" |
12 Serenity White-Ilole |
F 12 |
Paso Robles |
24'00.00" |
13 McKenzee Marcum |
F 12 |
Nipomo |
23'04.75" |
14 Isabel Zimmerling |
F 12 |
Templeton |
22'01.50" |
Event 64 MENS Varsity Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD: Rohr AG 61'03.00" 2005 |
1 Kade Gaertner |
M 11 |
Templeton |
46'11.25" |
2 Corban Payne |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
45'07.25" |
3 Robert Buenrostro |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
45'02.75" |
4 Nick Berna |
M 12 |
Templeton |
45'02.50" |
5 Andrew Ketelaar |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
44'05.75" |
6 Isaac Ruddell |
M 12 |
Morro Bay |
43'02.00" |
7 Carlo Migliazza |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
41'02.50" |
8 Jakob Dewhurst |
M 12 |
Paso Robles |
40'06.50" |
9 Jakob Friedle |
M 11 |
Templeton |
40'00.50" |
10 Alex Cooper |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
38'11.50" |
11 Casey Kuhn |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
38'10.25" |
12 Brayelen Coons [1] |
M |
Templeton |
38'10.00" |
12 Brayden Coons |
M 12 |
Templeton |
38'10.00" |
14 Andrew Mehlschau |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
38'06.25" |
15 Kenann Zouabe |
M 12 |
Templeton |
38'02.00" |
16 Edward Herrera |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
37'07.00" |
17 Wayne Garcia |
M 12 |
San Luis Obispo |
37'02.50" |
18 Jared Perez |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
36'08.50" |
19 Ryan Gustafson |
M 11 |
Paso Robles |
34'05.25" |
20 Blake Hudson |
M 12 |
Nipomo |
34'02.00" |
21 Michael Hill |
M 11 |
Atascadero |
34'00.75" |
22 Mason Ybarra |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
33'06.00" |
23 Anthony Rodriguez |
M 12 |
Morro Bay |
31'07.50" |
24 Austin Bozeman |
M 11 |
San Luis Obispo |
30'01.75" |
25 Spencer Vega |
M 12 |
Atascadero |
29'05.25" |
26 Tanner Ourique |
M 11 |
Arroyo Grande |
28'00.50" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]