Licensed to: Phototiming.com
Atascadero HS
Online at Timers.us
03/17/2017 - 03/17/2017
Meet Scores
Meet Results
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 ARROYO GRANDE ARGR 189.000 2 PASO ROBLES PARO 96.000 3 SAN LUIS OBISPO SALU 61.000 4 ST. JOSEPH (SANTA MA STJO 45.000 5 ATASCADERO ATAS 36.000 6 PIONEER VALLEY PIOV 25.000 7 RIGHETTI RIGH 14.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 1 SAN LUIS OBISPO SALU 109.000 2 PASO ROBLES PARO 106.000 3 ARROYO GRANDE ARGR 93.000 4 ATASCADERO ATAS 42.000 4 PIONEER VALLEY PIOV 42.000 6 MISSION COLLEGE PREP MIPR 38.000 7 RIGHETTI RIGH 22.000 8 ST. JOSEPH (SANTA MA STJO 17.000
Event 1 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Atascadero A
Atascadero
50.78
2 Paso Robles A
Paso Robles
50.79
3 Mission College Prep A
Mission College Prep
51.23
4 Arroyo Grande A
Arroyo Grande
52.10
5 Righetti A
Righetti
52.50
6 San Luis Obispo A
San Luis Obispo
52.72
7 Pioneer Valley A
Pioneer Valley
55.17
Event 2 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 San Luis Obispo A
San Luis Obispo
44.65
2 Paso Robles A
Paso Robles
44.98
3 Arroyo Grande A
Arroyo Grande
45.22
4 Pioneer Valley A
Pioneer Valley
45.52
5 St. Joseph (Santa Ma A
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
46.85
6 Atascadero A
Atascadero
47.11
7 Mission College Prep A
Mission College Prep
48.52
Righetti A
Righetti
DQ
Event 3 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Annie Meeder
12
Paso Robles
5:11.08
2 Samantha Simard
10
San Luis Obispo
5:13.37
3 Ellie Nisbet
12
Atascadero
5:13.41
4 Rosa Granados
12
Arroyo Grande
5:15.87
5 Eliza Lewis
11
San Luis Obispo
5:34.25
6 Claire Livengood
10
Atascadero
5:34.64
7 Alexi Steinmaus
9
San Luis Obispo
5:40.65
8 Malia Simon
11
Arroyo Grande
5:40.82
9 Emma Manderino
10
San Luis Obispo
5:43.76
10 Mariah Boche
10
Atascadero
5:45.16
11 Alina Delabra
12
Pioneer Valley
6:01.96
12 Jasmine Rangel
9
Paso Robles
6:05.95
13 Maddie Toste
12
Atascadero
6:09.39
14 Andrea Pasillas
11
Pioneer Valley
6:11.51
15 Michelle Marceleno
11
Pioneer Valley
6:11.91
16 Sarah Jagger
10
Paso Robles
6:12.80
17 Jill Schlickeiser
10
Paso Robles
6:14.01
18 Mia Placencia
10
Pioneer Valley
6:37.44
Event 4 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Christian Ricketts
12
Arroyo Grande
4:23.28
2 Luis Jazo
11
Arroyo Grande
4:25.09
3 Tegan Fleishman
12
Atascadero
4:25.56
4 Joseph Domingues
10
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
4:29.62
5 Matt White
12
San Luis Obispo
4:30.61
6 Luis Armendariz
12
Paso Robles
4:34.58
7 John Gutierrez
12
Pioneer Valley
4:35.68
8 Pablo Cortes
10
Paso Robles
4:36.01
9 Carter Campbell
11
Arroyo Grande
4:36.12
10 Xavier Gonzales
10
Atascadero
4:36.36
11 Rogelio Felix-Ayon
Righetti
4:36.54
12 Steven Scruggs
10
Paso Robles
4:38.91
13 Garron Knox
12
San Luis Obispo
4:39.96
14 Jacob Andreatta
11
San Luis Obispo
4:43.52
15 Max Botenbal
10
Atascadero
4:43.57
16 Micheal Soares
11
Righetti
4:45.36
17 Andrew Swieringa
11
Arroyo Grande
4:48.93
18 Colton Campa
9
San Luis Obispo
4:49.27
19 Luis Cisneros
12
Pioneer Valley
4:49.83
20 Johnathan Dolan
9
Atascadero
4:53.49
21 Jesus Garcia
11
Righetti
4:53.89
22 Jacob Gomez
10
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
4:54.52
23 Michael Hernandez
9
Paso Robles
4:54.61
24 Steven De La Cruz
10
Pioneer Valley
4:55.42
25 Sergio Jaracuaro
10
Pioneer Valley
4:58.20
26 Christian Pulido
11
Righetti
5:01.04
27 Hank Gibbs
10
Mission College Prep
5:48.16
28 Wesley Weisenbereger
9
Mission College Prep
6:13.08
29 Adam Smith
9
Mission College Prep
6:27.85
Event 5 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Madison Mitchell
12
Paso Robles
15.79
2 Kailani Cabanting
10
Righetti
16.98
3 Cherry Inay
12
Pioneer Valley
17.25
4 Hannah Lacaste
10
Pioneer Valley
17.42
5 JuJu Fuller
12
Arroyo Grande
17.49
6 Jasmine Garcia
9
Arroyo Grande
17.54
7 Kameah Tell
10
Righetti
17.83
8 Chloe Carlson
10
San Luis Obispo
17.85
9 Carolyn Adams
12
San Luis Obispo
18.07
10 Jessica Jagger
10
Paso Robles
19.14
11 Jazlyn Gabriele
10
San Luis Obispo
19.16
12 Ashleigh Berber
9
Mission College Prep
20.23
13 Katie Kershner
9
Atascadero
20.38
14 Shasta Garcia
9
Paso Robles
20.51
15 Lizzie Smith
9
Mission College Prep
20.52
16 Nishi Yadav
9
Mission College Prep
20.71
17 Mattie Doolin
9
Atascadero
21.22
18 Valerie Rodriguez
11
Pioneer Valley
23.38
Emma Johnson
10
Arroyo Grande
SCR
Charlie Enos
10
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
SCR
Event 6 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Matt Sill
12
Arroyo Grande
15.72
2 Vincent Ketelaar
11
Arroyo Grande
16.23
3 Kyle Spurgeon
10
Atascadero
17.72
4 Trevor Cole
10
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
17.75
5 Aiden Kerr
10
Paso Robles
17.94
6 James Krill
12
San Luis Obispo
18.28
7 Brendan Farnsworth
10
Paso Robles
18.63
8 Jeremy Fitzsimmons
9
San Luis Obispo
18.97
9 Jacob Winch
10
Atascadero
18.99
10 Wyatt Hasch
9
Atascadero
19.01
11 Dhru Patel
10
San Luis Obispo
21.30
Hanul Veres
10
Atascadero
SCR
Justice Fair
10
Arroyo Grande
SCR
Event 7 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Talley Hill
12
Arroyo Grande
1:00.72
2 Kiara Mabien
12
Paso Robles
1:00.99
3 Kylie Haidet
11
San Luis Obispo
1:01.11
4 Alyssa Caldera
12
Mission College Prep
1:02.81
5 Taylor Carolan
11
Arroyo Grande
1:04.04
6 Breanna Arias
11
Pioneer Valley
1:04.65
7 Kate Miller
12
San Luis Obispo
1:04.73
8 Annalise Smelser
9
San Luis Obispo
1:04.95
9 Anna Greene
10
Righetti
1:05.35
10 Jasmine Magana
9
Pioneer Valley
1:07.26
11 Torri Pugh
10
Paso Robles
1:07.63
12 Isabella Reyes
12
Atascadero
1:08.23
13 Virginia Behill
12
Righetti
1:09.15
14 Madi Roese
10
Arroyo Grande
1:09.40
15 Jasmynn Casey
9
Atascadero
1:16.47
Molly Rucker
11
Atascadero
SCR
Ashleigh Berber
9
Mission College Prep
SCR
Paige Baxstresser
11
Mission College Prep
SCR
Event 8 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Javier Solis
11
Paso Robles
52.31
2 Nate Higgins
11
San Luis Obispo
53.38
3 Letarian Brandon
11
Pioneer Valley
53.77
4 Fabricio De La Cruz
9
Righetti
54.17
5 Edgar Martinez
12
Paso Robles
54.25
6 Cj Cole
12
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
54.31
7 Bryan Smith
10
Arroyo Grande
54.52
8 Branden Dolezal
10
San Luis Obispo
55.05
9 Anthony Gonzalez
12
Arroyo Grande
55.31
10 Franko Jira
11
Atascadero
55.57
11 Ian Grace
9
Paso Robles
55.73
12 Tyson Fischer
11
Atascadero
55.89
13 Gregory Overton
11
San Luis Obispo
56.43
14 Phillip LeFranc
9
Pioneer Valley
56.73
15 Charlie Reilly
10
Mission College Prep
57.23
16 Austin Jones
12
Righetti
58.04
17 Juan Pablo Marquez
10
Righetti
58.34
18 Ramon Herrera
9
Pioneer Valley
59.32
19 Brayden Farr
10
Mission College Prep
1:01.05
20 Justin Maldonaldo
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
1:02.00
21 Kyle Continente
10
Mission College Prep
1:03.20
Logan Jennings
12
Atascadero
SCR
Evan Hill
11
Arroyo Grande
SCR
Devin Guggia
9
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
SCR
Event 9 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Brittney McKinley
12
Atascadero
12.74
2 Emma Kuchinski
11
Mission College Prep
13.00
3 Alaiza Tiongson
12
Arroyo Grande
13.11
4 Anneke Moersdorf
10
San Luis Obispo
13.12
5 Samantha Oliver
12
Arroyo Grande
13.24
6 Madison Wineman
10
Paso Robles
13.37
7 Jazmine Davis
12
Arroyo Grande
13.48
8 Lauryn Carpenter
11
Righetti
13.50
9 Kathryn ZagRodny
9
San Luis Obispo
13.54
10 Talia Johnson
10
Atascadero
13.63
11 Kiah Williams
11
Paso Robles
13.65
12 Kayla McDonald
10
Paso Robles
13.65
13 Alyssa Block
10
San Luis Obispo
13.71
14 Shanice Welch
10
Atascadero
13.85
15 Taylor Rodriguez
9
Righetti
13.98
16 Lauren Carandang
9
Pioneer Valley
14.38
17 Maritza Ambriz
10
Pioneer Valley
14.49
18 Odalys Santos
12
Pioneer Valley
14.58
19 Kaylee Dillard
10
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
14.70
20 Jenny Zhan
9
Mission College Prep
15.24
21 Lizzie Smith
9
Mission College Prep
15.40
Braidyn Cossa
10
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
SCR
Event 10 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Caius Cowgill
11
San Luis Obispo
11.11
2 Gopala Sauer
9
Arroyo Grande
11.52
3 Johnny Enriquez
12
Arroyo Grande
11.61
4 Fenton Will
12
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
11.65
5 Isaiah Gayfield
10
Righetti
11.71
6 Emmanuel Alcantar
11
Pioneer Valley
11.73
7 Kaden Gallant
10
Paso Robles
11.77
8 Malcolm Powell
12
Atascadero
11.78
9 James Krill
12
San Luis Obispo
11.80
10 Anthony Porcho
10
Righetti
11.82
11 Orlando Cryer
12
Righetti
11.87
12 Jayson Garcia
10
Pioneer Valley
11.99
13 Michael Madrigal
10
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
12.03
14 Jonathan Trejo
11
Pioneer Valley
12.12
15 Sulial Ngiraitpang
11
Paso Robles
12.13
16 Bereket Kearns
10
Mission College Prep
12.29
17 Hunter Walden
11
Atascadero
12.36
18 James Higgins
12
San Luis Obispo
12.38
19 Jacob Christian
12
Mission College Prep
12.40
20 Scott Morgan
10
Atascadero
12.49
21 Vance Rocha
9
Mission College Prep
12.91
Nathaniel Zachrich
12
Arroyo Grande
SCR
Nate Guzman
11
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
SCR
Event 11 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Madeline Fletcher
10
San Luis Obispo
2:25.69
2 Corby Burress
10
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
2:26.34
3 Hailey Goodell
9
Arroyo Grande
2:27.28
4 Rosa Granados
12
Arroyo Grande
2:27.87
5 Alexis Lewis
11
San Luis Obispo
2:31.28
6 Kendall Caruana
10
Paso Robles
2:32.66
7 Jeneva Putman
11
Paso Robles
2:32.97
8 Virginia Behill
12
Righetti
2:33.23
9 Maddie Toste
12
Atascadero
2:34.68
10 Savanah Lindsey
12
Atascadero
2:37.74
11 Aryana Gonzales
10
Atascadero
2:38.24
12 Elena Kraemer
11
San Luis Obispo
2:38.73
13 Hannah Hagey
10
Atascadero
2:38.98
14 Quinn Hamilton
9
San Luis Obispo
2:40.70
15 Hayley Woods
10
Arroyo Grande
2:45.17
16 Emily Mathein
9
Paso Robles
2:46.08
17 Susana Vazquez
12
Pioneer Valley
2:47.14
18 Angelique Tovar
11
Pioneer Valley
2:51.54
19 Mia Placencia
10
Pioneer Valley
3:01.71
Event 12 BOYS Varsity 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Trad Berti
12
Paso Robles
1:57.11
2 Christian Ricketts
12
Arroyo Grande
1:59.57
3 Joseph Domingues
10
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
2:00.69
4 Luis Jazo
11
Arroyo Grande
2:02.26
5 Jack Kaiser
10
San Luis Obispo
2:03.40
6 Rogelio Felix-Ayon
Righetti
2:03.76
7 Austin Erb
11
Atascadero
2:05.40
8 Luis Armendariz
12
Paso Robles
2:07.90
9 Micheal Soares
11
Righetti
2:08.38
10 Matthew Olsen
12
Paso Robles
2:08.66
11 Carter Campbell
11
Arroyo Grande
2:09.69
12 Andrew Swieringa
11
Arroyo Grande
2:12.59
13 Alec West
10
San Luis Obispo
2:15.17
14 Uriel Trujillo
12
Pioneer Valley
2:16.01
15 Fabricio De La Cruz
9
Righetti
2:16.26
16 Luis Cisneros
12
Pioneer Valley
2:16.48
17 Gustavo Hernandez
10
Paso Robles
2:16.59
18 Cole Bumen
11
San Luis Obispo
2:17.06
19 Steven De La Cruz
10
Pioneer Valley
2:17.67
20 Benjamin Ernstrom
10
San Luis Obispo
2:18.05
21 Carlos Aguilera
12
Pioneer Valley
2:18.53
22 Logan Jones
9
Atascadero
2:18.63
23 Juan Pablo Marquez
10
Righetti
2:20.44
Jacob Gomez
10
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
SCR
Tyson Fischer
11
Atascadero
SCR
Event 13 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Madison Mitchell
12
Paso Robles
46.12
2 Cherry Inay
12
Pioneer Valley
48.67
3 Chloe Carlson
10
San Luis Obispo
49.80
4 JuJu Fuller
12
Arroyo Grande
50.37
5 Hannah Lacaste
10
Pioneer Valley
50.86
6 Jasmine Garcia
9
Arroyo Grande
50.87
7 Emma Johnson
10
Arroyo Grande
51.14
8 Kailani Cabanting
10
Righetti
51.81
9 Angela Yuanli Crozier
9
San Luis Obispo
52.65
10 Carolyn Adams
12
San Luis Obispo
52.89
11 Shasta Garcia
9
Paso Robles
53.41
12 Kameah Tell
10
Righetti
54.36
13 Katie Kershner
9
Atascadero
54.41
14 Jessica Jagger
10
Paso Robles
54.56
15 Alyssa Simmons
11
Mission College Prep
54.62
16 Ashleigh Berber
9
Mission College Prep
54.99
17 Valerie Rodriguez
11
Pioneer Valley
59.77
18 Mattie Doolin
9
Atascadero
1:03.44
Nishi Yadav
9
Mission College Prep
SCR
Event 14 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Matt Sill
12
Arroyo Grande
39.84
2 Justice Fair
10
Arroyo Grande
41.72
3 Vincent Ketelaar
11
Arroyo Grande
42.28
4 Kyle Spurgeon
10
Atascadero
43.58
5 Mason Biely
11
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
44.93
6 Trevor Cole
10
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
45.27
7 Brendan Farnsworth
10
Paso Robles
46.01
8 Aiden Kerr
10
Paso Robles
46.08
9 Hanul Veres
10
Atascadero
46.60
10 Clay Wilshusen
9
Paso Robles
47.11
11 Wyatt Hasch
9
Atascadero
47.30
12 Dhru Patel
10
San Luis Obispo
47.59
13 Anthony Porcho
10
Righetti
48.06
14 Jeremy Fitzsimmons
9
San Luis Obispo
48.53
15 Gregory Overton
11
San Luis Obispo
52.42
Event 15 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Paige Baxstresser
11
Mission College Prep
26.57
2 Madison Wineman
10
Paso Robles
27.09
3 Brittney McKinley
12
Atascadero
27.32
4 Alaiza Tiongson
12
Arroyo Grande
27.48
5 Braidyn Cossa
10
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
27.59
6 Anna Greene
10
Righetti
27.60
7 Kathryn ZagRodny
9
San Luis Obispo
27.96
8 Kiah Williams
11
Paso Robles
28.07
9 Jazmine Davis
12
Arroyo Grande
28.21
10 Lauryn Carpenter
11
Righetti
28.61
11 Kayla McDonald
10
Paso Robles
28.62
12 Jasmine Magana
9
Pioneer Valley
29.00
13 Taryn Tweedy
11
Arroyo Grande
29.01
14 Elizabeth Andrade
11
Atascadero
29.20
15 Annalise Smelser
9
San Luis Obispo
29.50
16 Maritza Ambriz
10
Pioneer Valley
30.06
17 Talia Johnson
10
Atascadero
30.22
18 Laurie Geronimo
9
Pioneer Valley
30.68
Emma Kuchinski
11
Mission College Prep
SCR
Madeline Fletcher
10
San Luis Obispo
SCR
Alyssa Caldera
12
Mission College Prep
SCR
Event 16 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Johnny Enriquez
12
Arroyo Grande
22.99
2 Cj Cole
12
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
23.54
3 Dante Coletta
11
Paso Robles
23.77
4 Isaiah Gayfield
10
Righetti
23.84
5 Malcolm Powell
12
Atascadero
23.87
6 Fenton Will
12
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
23.94
7 Julian Leon
11
Righetti
24.02
8 Letarian Brandon
11
Pioneer Valley
24.04
9 Devin Guggia
9
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
24.15
10 James Krill
12
San Luis Obispo
24.15
11 Kenneth Hoobery
11
Pioneer Valley
24.16
12 Edgar Martinez
12
Paso Robles
24.26
13 John Krill
10
San Luis Obispo
24.38
14 John Reynolds
10
San Luis Obispo
24.62
15 Sulial Ngiraitpang
11
Paso Robles
24.68
16 Tyson Fischer
11
Atascadero
24.75
17 Jonathan Trejo
11
Pioneer Valley
25.25
18 Mason Sweet
11
Atascadero
25.37
19 Bereket Kearns
10
Mission College Prep
25.43
20 Nathaniel Zachrich
12
Arroyo Grande
25.63
21 Jacob Christian
12
Mission College Prep
25.81
22 Andrew Church
9
Mission College Prep
29.33
Austin Jones
12
Righetti
SCR
Gopala Sauer
9
Arroyo Grande
SCR
Event 17 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Kristina Smelser
12
San Luis Obispo
12:25.11
2 Alina Delabra
12
Pioneer Valley
13:13.62
3 Andrea Pasillas
11
Pioneer Valley
13:15.51
4 Thea Ragsdale
9
San Luis Obispo
13:16.20
5 Michelle Marceleno
11
Pioneer Valley
13:26.63
6 Ellie Treichler
9
San Luis Obispo
13:30.85
7 Jasmine Rangel
9
Paso Robles
13:32.73
8 Jeneva Putman
11
Paso Robles
13:47.45
9 Jenna Wellenkamp
10
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
13:55.17
10 Sarah Jagger
10
Paso Robles
14:36.78
11 Shilu Vanasupa
11
San Luis Obispo
14:50.43
12 Angelique Tovar
11
Pioneer Valley
14:59.45
Malia Simon
11
Arroyo Grande
SCR
Event 18 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Kyle Meeder
12
Paso Robles
10:02.31
2 John Gutierrez
12
Pioneer Valley
10:08.27
3 Ian Young
11
Paso Robles
10:14.55
4 Damian Gavilan
9
Paso Robles
10:18.18
5 Matthew Scurria
9
San Luis Obispo
10:20.53
6 Cooper Limon
10
Arroyo Grande
10:28.78
7 Damian Navarro
12
Paso Robles
10:33.90
8 Justin Hatcher
9
San Luis Obispo
10:45.29
9 Alexander Goodman
9
San Luis Obispo
10:45.69
10 Nick Soares
12
Arroyo Grande
10:46.59
11 Zac Castro
11
Pioneer Valley
10:57.53
12 Alexander Southern
9
San Luis Obispo
10:59.37
13 Luis Soto
12
Pioneer Valley
11:59.86
14 David Hernandez
Pioneer Valley
12:03.50
Logan Jones
9
Atascadero
SCR
Brigham Dalebout
12
Arroyo Grande
SCR
Event 19 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Paso Robles A
Paso Robles
4:07.34
2 San Luis Obispo A
San Luis Obispo
4:11.02
3 Arroyo Grande A
Arroyo Grande
4:11.81
4 Mission College Prep A
Mission College Prep
4:19.15
5 Pioneer Valley A
Pioneer Valley
4:25.20
St. Joseph (Santa Ma A
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
SCR
Atascadero A
Atascadero
SCR
Event 20 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Arroyo Grande A
Arroyo Grande
3:31.54
2 Paso Robles A
Paso Robles
3:34.35
3 Atascadero A
Atascadero
3:35.39
4 Pioneer Valley A
Pioneer Valley
3:46.86
5 St. Joseph (Santa Ma A
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
3:54.46
San Luis Obispo A
San Luis Obispo
SCR
Event 21 GIRLS Varsity High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Anneke Moersdorf
10
San Luis Obispo
5'00.00"
2 Eva Kessler
10
Arroyo Grande
5'00.00"
3 Alyssa Simmons
11
Mission College Prep
4'10.00"
4 Codie Wilshusen
12
Paso Robles
4'10.00"
5 Amanda Van Bogelen
10
Arroyo Grande
4'08.00"
6 Kimberly Cramer
9
Arroyo Grande
4'06.00"
7 Mia Kohler
10
San Luis Obispo
4'06.00"
8 Amiee Domingues
12
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
4'04.00"
8 Arielle Baxter
10
San Luis Obispo
4'04.00"
8 Debra Ray
12
Atascadero
4'04.00"
11 Jonina VanBeek
10
Atascadero
4'02.00"
12 Kathryn Hopkins
10
Paso Robles
4'00.00"
13 Catalina Magnuson
9
Paso Robles
3'06.00"
Charlie Enos
10
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
SCR
Laura Chartier
11
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
SCR
Event 22 BOYS Varsity High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Vincent Ketelaar
11
Arroyo Grande
6'00.00"
2 Justice Fair
10
Arroyo Grande
5'10.00"
3 Hunter Allen
10
Atascadero
5'06.00"
4 James Higgins
12
San Luis Obispo
5'06.00"
5 Wyatt Hasch
9
Atascadero
5'04.00"
6 Travis Rushing
10
Arroyo Grande
5'04.00"
7 Gregory Overton
11
San Luis Obispo
5'02.00"
8 Anthony Napoli
11
Paso Robles
5'02.00"
9 Logan Knuckles
9
Atascadero
5'02.00"
10 Noah Jauregui
9
Paso Robles
5'00.00"
10 Marcus Fraizer
10
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
5'00.00"
10 Mason Biely
11
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
5'00.00"
Taylor Burns
9
San Luis Obispo
NM
Barry-John Baxter
9
San Luis Obispo
SCR
Event 23 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Codie Wilshusen
12
Paso Robles
11'00.00"
2 Torri Pugh
10
Paso Robles
10'00.00"
3 Shasta Garcia
9
Paso Robles
8'00.00"
4 Sophie Dietrich
11
San Luis Obispo
7'06.00"
4 Abigail Howe
10
San Luis Obispo
7'06.00"
6 Nicole Liddicoat
11
San Luis Obispo
7'06.00"
7 Astoria Waldorf
10
Arroyo Grande
7'00.00"
Taryn Tweedy
11
Arroyo Grande
SCR
JuJu Fuller
12
Arroyo Grande
SCR
Event 24 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Spencer Eley
11
Arroyo Grande
14'06.00"
2 Ryan de Kock
11
Arroyo Grande
11'06.00"
3 Garrett Hoffman
12
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
11'06.00"
4 Clay Wilshusen
9
Paso Robles
11'00.00"
5 Zac Nichols
10
Arroyo Grande
10'00.00"
Seth Wampler
9
San Luis Obispo
NM
Lautaro Valerio
12
San Luis Obispo
NM
Noah Callahan
10
San Luis Obispo
NM
Event 25 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Anneke Moersdorf
10
San Luis Obispo
17'00.50"
2 Abby Richey
12
Atascadero
15'03.75"
3 Cassidy Tomasini
12
Arroyo Grande
15'02.00"
4 Nathalie Benitez
12
Arroyo Grande
15'00.00"
5 Kailani Cabanting
10
Righetti
14'06.00"
6 Brianna Labastida
10
Righetti
14'02.75"
7 Karly Pinkerton
10
Arroyo Grande
14'02.00"
8 Braidyn Cossa
10
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
13'11.00"
8 Atiana Stratman
10
Paso Robles
13'11.00"
10 Erin Mcauliff
11
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
13'08.00"
11 Isabella Reyes
12
Atascadero
13'06.00"
12 Lauren Rudd
11
San Luis Obispo
12'07.00"
13 Idelia Ruiz Pacheco
10
Paso Robles
12'02.00"
14 Catalina Magnuson
9
Paso Robles
12'00.50"
15 Amiee Domingues
12
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
11'09.75"
Aliyah Lopez
10
Atascadero
SCR
Tiara Bais
10
San Luis Obispo
SCR
Daniella Spiess
11
Righetti
SCR
Event 26 BOYS Varsity Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 William Stoll
11
San Luis Obispo
21'00.00"
2 Matt Sill
12
Arroyo Grande
21'00.00"
3 Justice Fair
10
Arroyo Grande
20'09.00"
4 James Higgins
12
San Luis Obispo
19'11.50"
5 Kaden Gallant
10
Paso Robles
19'08.00"
6 Sulial Ngiraitpang
11
Paso Robles
18'07.25"
7 Gopala Sauer
9
Arroyo Grande
18'04.50"
8 Jarred Rush
12
Righetti
18'04.00"
9 Dante Coletta
11
Paso Robles
18'02.50"
10 Malcolm Powell
12
Atascadero
18'00.50"
11 Michael Madrigal
10
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
17'09.00"
12 Garrett Hoffman
12
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
17'05.00"
13 Henry Chance
11
Atascadero
17'04.75"
14 Hunter Allen
10
Atascadero
17'02.25"
15 Taylor Burns
9
San Luis Obispo
16'10.50"
Nick Cash
12
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
SCR
Event 27 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Sophia Maino
10
San Luis Obispo
32'01.50"
2 Atiana Stratman
10
Paso Robles
31'08.00"
3 Corby Burress
10
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
30'11.00"
4 Daniella Spiess
11
Righetti
29'07.00"
5 Nathalie Benitez
12
Arroyo Grande
29'03.00"
6 Cassidy Tomasini
12
Arroyo Grande
29'00.50"
7 Lauren Rudd
11
San Luis Obispo
28'07.50"
8 Sophie Dietrich
11
San Luis Obispo
28'05.50"
9 Karly Pinkerton
10
Arroyo Grande
28'04.50"
10 Talia Johnson
10
Atascadero
28'01.00"
11 Amiee Domingues
12
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
27'05.50"
12 Idelia Ruiz Pacheco
10
Paso Robles
26'08.25"
13 Catalina Magnuson
9
Paso Robles
26'05.00"
Elizabeth Andrade
11
Atascadero
SCR
Aliyah Lopez
10
Atascadero
SCR
Event 28 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Sulial Ngiraitpang
11
Paso Robles
39'06.50"
2 Darius Jackson
11
Arroyo Grande
39'01.50"
3 Vincent Ketelaar
11
Arroyo Grande
38'08.00"
4 Jordan Gunderson
11
Arroyo Grande
38'07.50"
5 William Stoll
11
San Luis Obispo
38'07.00"
6 Anthony Napoli
11
Paso Robles
38'01.00"
7 Dante Coletta
11
Paso Robles
36'11.00"
8 Barry-John Baxter
9
San Luis Obispo
35'04.00"
9 Scott Morgan
10
Atascadero
35'03.50"
10 Hunter Walden
11
Atascadero
35'02.50"
11 Taylor Burns
9
San Luis Obispo
35'02.00"
Marcus Fraizer
10
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
SCR
Mason Biely
11
St. Joseph (Santa Ma
SCR
Gabriel Sandoval
9
Atascadero
SCR