Licensed to: Phototiming.com
PAC 8 Frosh League Meet
Atascadero HS
Live Results @ Timers.us
04/13/2017 - 04/13/2017
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 158.000 |
2 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 154.500 |
3 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 94.000 |
4 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 49.500 |
5 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 43.000 |
6 | MISSION COLLEGE PREP | MIPR | 12.000 |
7 | PIONEER VALLEY | PIOV | 7.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 224.000 |
2 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 112.000 |
3 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 84.000 |
4 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 55.000 |
5 | RIGHETTI | RIGH | 32.000 |
6 | PIONEER VALLEY | PIOV | 25.000 |
7 | MISSION COLLEGE PREP | MIPR | 6.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
51.51 |
2 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
54.11 |
3 Mission College Prep A |
Mission College Prep |
55.51 |
4 Righetti A |
Righetti |
55.58 |
5 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
55.97 |
6 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
1:02.22 |
Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
DNF |
Event 2 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay |
1 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
45.54 |
2 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
45.71 |
3 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
47.32 |
4 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
49.08 |
Event 3 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run |
1 Alexi Steinmaus [124] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:32.41 |
2 Kendall Caruana [110] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
5:37.41 |
3 Emma Manderino [126] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:40.79 |
4 Mariah Boche [125] |
10 |
Atascadero |
5:41.81 |
5 Thea Ragsdale [128] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:45.34 |
6 Catrina Sada [130] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5:53.57 |
7 Jill Schlickeiser [116] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
5:53.63 |
8 Sarah Jagger [114] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
5:54.39 |
9 Jasmine Rangel [129] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
6:05.26 |
10 Emma Palacios [94] |
9 |
Righetti |
6:11.53 |
11 Lindsey Lucas [93] |
9 |
Righetti |
6:20.00 |
12 Hannah Hagey [138] |
10 |
Atascadero |
6:20.28 |
13 Jessica Salvador [127] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:23.25 |
14 Naomi Lopez [131] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:27.27 |
15 Amanda Tonascia [119] |
9 |
Righetti |
6:39.39 |
16 Sara Tubeileh [136] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:45.57 |
17 Mia Placencia [118] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:45.69 |
18 Leonore Leyva [135] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
6:47.07 |
19 Yasmin Mendez [134] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
6:54.16 |
Event 4 BOYS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run |
1 Steven Scruggs [250] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
4:42.09 |
2 Max Bontenbal [252] |
10 |
Atascadero |
4:42.29 |
3 Jack Kaiser [41] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:42.47 |
4 Damian Gavilan [253] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
4:42.64 |
5 Alexander Goodman [256] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:44.14 |
6 Colton Campa [254] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:44.24 |
7 Cooper Limon [232] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:49.95 |
8 Matthew Scurria [259] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4:50.08 |
9 Michael Hernandez [258] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
4:52.97 |
10 Steven De La Cruz [36] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
4:55.39 |
11 Johnathan Dolan [257] |
9 |
Atascadero |
4:58.28 |
12 Alejandro Ruiz [265] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
4:58.67 |
13 Chris Fleischer [239] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4:59.21 |
14 Juan Pablo Marquez [233] |
10 |
Righetti |
5:11.52 |
15 Nicko Inay [260] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:17.47 |
16 Trevor Bales [244] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5:19.84 |
17 Juan Campos [261] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:47.66 |
18 Vladimir Rosales [247] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
5:47.94 |
19 Nick Farris [262] |
9 |
Righetti |
6:18.29 |
Event 5 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Hurdles |
1 Jasmine Garcia [150] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
16.84 |
2 Chloe Carlson [95] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
17.45 |
3 Hannah Lacaste [90] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
17.58 |
4 Kathryn ZagRodny [78] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.21 |
5 Jazlyn Gabriele [153] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.37 |
6 Isabella Andreatta [152] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.86 |
7 Katie Kershner [53] |
9 |
Atascadero |
18.94 |
8 Olivia Patterson [71] |
9 |
Righetti |
19.15 |
9 Andrea Sperling [151] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
19.22 |
10 Shasta Garcia [83] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
19.38 |
11 Grace Devaney [154] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
19.46 |
12 Kelsey Marshall [67] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
20.40 |
13 Kaleah Nweke [87] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
20.59 |
14 Isabella Garcia [156] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
21.48 |
15 Astoria Waldorf [155] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
22.84 |
Event 6 BOYS Frosh/Soph 110m Hurdles |
1 Justice Fair [272] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
15.46 |
2 Kyle Spurgeon [9] |
10 |
Atascadero |
16.98 |
3 Aiden Kerr [34] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
17.44 |
4 Brendan Farnsworth [32] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
17.64 |
5 Clay Wilshusen [33] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
17.89 |
6 Wyatt Hasch [273] |
9 |
Atascadero |
18.04 |
7 Jacob Taylor [274] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
18.58 |
8 Ethan Murphy [43] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
18.83 |
9 Elmer Vejiga [275] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
19.80 |
10 Joseph Phelan [277] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
22.06 |
11 Cole Spurgeon [276] |
9 |
Atascadero |
22.08 |
Event 7 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash |
1 Madeline Fletcher [96] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:00.05 |
2 Madison Wineman [63] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
1:00.87 |
3 Lilian Svetich [79] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:01.39 |
4 Bailey Frost [105] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:04.61 |
5 Torri Pugh [106] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
1:06.23 |
6 Anna Greene [104] |
10 |
Righetti |
1:06.28 |
7 Jasmine Magana [69] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:07.11 |
8 Elizabeth Long [88] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
1:10.54 |
9 Olivia Long [89] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
1:10.76 |
10 Karla Balcazar [103] |
9 |
Righetti |
1:13.14 |
11 Ashley Santiago [91] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:16.12 |
Event 8 BOYS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash |
1 Bryan Smith [27] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
54.34 |
2 Zackery Egan [42] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
55.28 |
3 Charlie Reilly [15] |
10 |
Mission College Prep |
56.43 |
4 Bereket Kearns [211] |
10 |
Mission College Prep |
56.94 |
5 Ian Grace [218] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
57.49 |
6 Jack Kaiser [41] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
57.79 |
7 Mason Garcia [29] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
58.39 |
8 Cormac Jenkins [26] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
58.57 |
9 Tyler Cronkright [217] |
9 |
Atascadero |
59.83 |
10 Carlos Zaragoza Jr. [221] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
1:00.01 |
11 Isaiah Enriquez [37] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:00.02 |
12 Evan Schweitzer [223] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
1:00.20 |
13 Zach Schwefler [222] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
1:01.03 |
14 Cresencio Chavez [40] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:01.84 |
15 Jake Cone [224] |
10 |
Righetti |
1:03.47 |
16 Francisco Avila [39] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
1:04.97 |
17 Nathan Telles [219] |
10 |
Righetti |
1:07.65 |
18 Justin Roberts [225] |
10 |
Atascadero |
1:09.63 |
Event 9 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash |
1 Addie New Schmidt [76] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.27 |
2 Anneke Moersdorf [98] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.36 |
3 Madison Wineman [63] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
13.44 |
4 Shanice Welch [50] |
10 |
Atascadero |
13.54 |
5 Grace Stenson [47] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13.59 |
6 Taylor Rodriguez [73] |
9 |
Righetti |
13.86 |
7 Alyssa Block [77] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.88 |
8 Dulce Esquivel [100] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13.90 |
9 Gabby Schroeter [56] |
9 |
Mission College Prep |
13.91 |
10 Ashleigh Berber [57] |
9 |
Mission College Prep |
14.06 |
11 Sam McNeil [46] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.06 |
12 Kayla McDonald [84] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
14.19 |
13 Kaiya Agipay [45] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
14.26 |
14 Naomi Wells [61] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
14.37 |
15 Laurie Geronimo [65] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
14.38 |
16 Lauren Carandang [68] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
14.39 |
17 Hannah Lacaste [90] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
14.40 |
18 Jessica Schroeder [99] |
9 |
Atascadero |
14.47 |
19 Maritza Ambriz [66] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
14.47 |
20 Isabelle Rojo [74] |
9 |
Righetti |
14.56 |
21 Laura Miller [101] |
10 |
Atascadero |
15.02 |
22 Grace Emmons [58] |
10 |
Mission College Prep |
15.06 |
23 Grace Carney [55] |
9 |
Mission College Prep |
15.10 |
24 Daya Ramirez [102] |
9 |
Righetti |
17.52 |
Event 10 BOYS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash |
1 Branden Dolezal [25] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.51 |
2 Kaden Gallant [207] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
11.56 |
3 Gopala Sauer [3] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.67 |
4 Connor Prichard [4] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.71 |
5 Isaiah Gayfield [206] |
10 |
Righetti |
11.75 |
6 Anthony Porcho [208] |
10 |
Righetti |
11.75 |
7 Jordan Summers [210] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
11.80 |
8 John Krill [24] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
11.88 |
9 TJ Valenti [2] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
11.95 |
10 Jayson Garcia [17] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.05 |
11 Hunter McKenna [5] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
12.07 |
12 John Reynolds [23] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.12 |
13 Eric Vera [18] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.39 |
14 Jeremy Fitzsimmons [22] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12.44 |
15 Carlos Barrera [212] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
12.55 |
16 Derald Bolusan [20] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
12.83 |
17 Travis Temple [209] |
9 |
Atascadero |
12.86 |
18 Alejandro Chavez [216] |
9 |
Atascadero |
12.90 |
19 Christopher Diaz [215] |
9 |
Righetti |
14.06 |
Event 11 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 800m Run |
1 Madeline Fletcher [96] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:21.36 |
2 Samantha Simard [108] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:22.48 |
3 Annalise Smelser [97] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:28.40 |
4 Kendall Caruana [110] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:28.49 |
5 Claire Livengood [109] |
10 |
Atascadero |
2:29.48 |
6 Aryana Gonzales [112] |
10 |
Atascadero |
2:30.86 |
7 Hayley Woods [111] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:39.66 |
8 Quinn Hamilton [113] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:40.50 |
9 Mackenzie Bryson [117] |
9 |
Atascadero |
2:42.01 |
10 Sarah Jagger [114] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:43.82 |
11 Jill Schlickeiser [116] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:44.06 |
12 Emily Mathein [115] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
2:48.98 |
13 Grace Hoese [120] |
9 |
Atascadero |
2:49.16 |
14 Lezly Barriga [121] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:50.99 |
15 Mia Placencia [118] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:53.45 |
16 Alizziey Gutierrez [122] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:58.04 |
17 Patty Camilo [123] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
3:02.11 |
Event 12 BOYS Frosh/Soph 800m Run |
1 Fabricio De La Cruz [227] |
9 |
Righetti |
2:11.11 |
2 Gustavo Hernandez [228] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:11.54 |
3 Alec West [230] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:13.23 |
4 John East [231] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:13.59 |
5 Kade Berti [238] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
2:14.03 |
6 Larry Burt [236] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:14.80 |
7 Cooper Limon [232] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:15.30 |
8 Chris Fleischer [239] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:15.78 |
9 Benjamin Ernstrom [234] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:17.55 |
10 Juan Pablo Marquez [233] |
10 |
Righetti |
2:18.85 |
11 Steven De La Cruz [36] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:19.04 |
12 Axel Reich [240] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
2:20.82 |
13 Avery Francisco [243] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:23.32 |
14 Trevor Bales [244] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
2:28.43 |
15 Hank Gibbs [12] |
10 |
Mission College Prep |
2:30.34 |
16 Adam Smith [249] |
9 |
Mission College Prep |
2:35.03 |
17 Rudy Lopez [248] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:41.48 |
18 Vladimir Rosales [247] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
2:47.78 |
Event 13 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles |
1 Jasmine Garcia [150] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
49.25 |
2 Chloe Carlson [95] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
49.27 |
3 Kathryn ZagRodny [78] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
49.92 |
4 Hannah Lacaste [90] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
51.19 |
5 Emma Johnson [81] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
51.37 |
6 Angela Yuanli Crozier [157] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
51.40 |
7 Olivia Patterson [71] |
9 |
Righetti |
52.67 |
8 Shasta Garcia [83] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
53.37 |
9 Jazlyn Gabriele [153] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
53.44 |
10 Katie Kershner [53] |
9 |
Atascadero |
54.15 |
11 Kelsey Marshall [67] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
56.20 |
12 Andrea Sperling [151] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
56.65 |
13 Isabella Garcia [156] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
58.80 |
14 Kaleah Nweke [87] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
1:05.28 |
Event 14 BOYS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles |
1 Justice Fair [272] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
41.75 |
2 Kyle Spurgeon [9] |
10 |
Atascadero |
43.66 |
3 Brendan Farnsworth [32] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
44.89 |
4 Clay Wilshusen [33] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
46.68 |
5 Aiden Kerr [34] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
46.92 |
6 Jacob Taylor [274] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
47.32 |
7 Anthony Porcho [208] |
10 |
Righetti |
47.65 |
8 Ethan Murphy [43] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
48.23 |
9 Zach Nichols [28] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
48.57 |
10 Barry-John Baxter [278] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
48.66 |
11 Wyatt Hasch [273] |
9 |
Atascadero |
48.69 |
12 Jeremy Fitzsimmons [22] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
50.69 |
13 Cole Spurgeon [276] |
9 |
Atascadero |
52.76 |
14 Elmer Vejiga [275] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
53.99 |
15 Joseph Phelan [277] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
56.00 |
Event 15 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash |
1 Addie New Schmidt [76] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.11 |
2 Lilian Svetich [79] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.35 |
3 Anneke Moersdorf [98] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.51 |
4 Alyssa Block [77] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
27.79 |
5 Shanice Welch [50] |
10 |
Atascadero |
28.09 |
6 Kayla McDonald [84] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
28.18 |
7 Taylor Rodriguez [73] |
9 |
Righetti |
28.24 |
8 Madi Roese [48] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
28.74 |
9 Jasmine Magana [69] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
28.75 |
10 Ashleigh Berber [57] |
9 |
Mission College Prep |
28.96 |
11 Gabby Schroeter [56] |
9 |
Mission College Prep |
29.22 |
12 Kaiya Agipay [45] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
29.66 |
13 Naomi Wells [61] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
29.77 |
14 Laurie Geronimo [65] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
29.87 |
15 Lauren Zimmer [92] |
10 |
Righetti |
29.87 |
16 Kacey Journey [51] |
9 |
Atascadero |
29.92 |
17 Lauren Carandang [68] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
30.04 |
18 Jessica Schroeder [99] |
9 |
Atascadero |
30.06 |
19 Maritza Ambriz [66] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
30.35 |
20 Isabelle Rojo [74] |
9 |
Righetti |
30.41 |
21 Olivia Long [89] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
31.27 |
22 Karla Balcazar [103] |
9 |
Righetti |
31.45 |
23 Elizabeth Long [88] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
31.83 |
Event 16 BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash |
1 Kaden Gallant [207] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
23.82 |
2 Jordan Summers [210] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
23.93 |
3 Isaiah Gayfield [206] |
10 |
Righetti |
24.15 |
4 John Krill [24] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.30 |
5 John Reynolds [23] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.37 |
6 Bereket Kearns [211] |
10 |
Mission College Prep |
24.60 |
7 Bryan Smith [27] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.73 |
8 Connor Prichard [4] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
24.75 |
9 Carlos Barrera [212] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
24.76 |
10 Zackery Egan [42] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
24.94 |
11 Ben Salerno [30] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
25.15 |
12 Tyler Cronkright [217] |
9 |
Atascadero |
25.28 |
13 Eric Vera [18] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
25.32 |
14 Joe Arriola [19] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
25.40 |
15 Cormac Jenkins [26] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
25.56 |
16 Jayson Garcia [17] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
25.61 |
17 Ian Grace [218] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
25.73 |
18 Huy Vu [8] |
10 |
Atascadero |
25.80 |
19 Alejandro Chavez [216] |
9 |
Atascadero |
26.83 |
20 Nathan Telles [219] |
10 |
Righetti |
28.23 |
21 Christopher Diaz [215] |
9 |
Righetti |
28.59 |
Event 17 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run |
1 Ellie Treichler [139] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
12:44.33 |
2 Abigail Cederlind [144] |
10 |
Atascadero |
12:48.57 |
3 Jessica Salvador [127] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
13:36.92 |
4 Monalisa Kearns [149] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14:02.99 |
5 Naomi Lopez [131] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
14:24.91 |
6 Lizette Pompa [147] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
14:51.17 |
7 Hannah Haas [141] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
14:53.88 |
8 Emily Mathein [115] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
15:02.35 |
9 Kaylynn Powell [146] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
15:02.98 |
10 Haddie Daner [142] |
10 |
Atascadero |
15:10.90 |
11 Yasmin Mendez [134] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
15:32.79 |
12 Kailin Morris [145] |
9 |
Atascadero |
15:53.78 |
13 Gracielle Li [143] |
10 |
Atascadero |
17:16.27 |
Event 18 BOYS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run |
1 Kade Berti [238] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
10:36.99 |
2 Justin Hatcher [263] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:45.19 |
3 Alejandro Ruiz [265] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
10:48.88 |
4 Alexander Southern [264] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
10:49.53 |
5 Johnathan Dolan [257] |
9 |
Atascadero |
10:55.87 |
6 Devin Dobroth [270] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
11:44.53 |
7 Avery Francisco [243] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
11:55.76 |
8 Nicko Inay [260] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
12:21.04 |
9 Eric Contreras [269] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
12:46.80 |
10 Ernesto Gomez [266] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
12:55.06 |
11 Juan Campos [261] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
12:55.87 |
12 Angel Acosta [268] |
10 |
Atascadero |
14:31.44 |
Event 19 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay |
1 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
4:12.08 |
2 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
4:22.98 |
3 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
4:27.80 |
4 Righetti A |
Righetti |
4:28.61 |
5 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
4:38.85 |
6 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
4:39.84 |
Event 20 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay |
1 Paso Robles A |
Paso Robles |
3:45.49 |
2 San Luis Obispo A |
San Luis Obispo |
3:45.50 |
3 Arroyo Grande A |
Arroyo Grande |
3:47.60 |
4 Atascadero A |
Atascadero |
3:55.49 |
5 Pioneer Valley A |
Pioneer Valley |
3:59.89 |
Event 21 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw |
1 Kylee Degnan [167] |
9 |
Atascadero |
94'03.50" |
2 Hannah Harrigan [161] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
79'08.50" |
3 Kerastin Abron [160] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
74'01.50" |
4 Lindsay Zillig [165] |
9 |
Atascadero |
73'11.50" |
5 Perry Carter [181] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
73'07.00" |
6 Peyton Holtshulte [182] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
73'05.00" |
7 Karly Soenksen [158] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
71'04.50" |
8 Olivia Sudik [177] |
10 |
Righetti |
70'00.50" |
9 Nancy Torres [172] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
66'10.00" |
10 Anne Overland [164] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
65'09.50" |
11 Leslie Mora [176] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
64'03.00" |
12 Julia Nunez [166] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
62'10.50" |
13 Nathalia Gomez [179] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
62'08.00" |
14 Yajaira Cruz [183] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
59'00.00" |
14 Christina Reed [186] |
10 |
Righetti |
59'00.00" |
16 Emily Macias [175] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
57'08.00" |
17 Amy Larson [168] |
10 |
Righetti |
52'08.00" |
18 Kayley Rolph [170] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
50'11.00" |
19 Jennifer Kinsey [184] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
48'06.00" |
20 Gaby Sierra [185] |
9 |
Righetti |
48'01.00" |
21 Clarissa Arredondo [180] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
42'05.00" |
Event 22 BOYS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw |
1 Corban Payne [285] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
117'02.00" |
2 Andrew Ketelaar [279] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
115'09.00" |
3 Ivan Parkins [300] |
10 |
Righetti |
110'09.50" |
4 Gabriel Katz [284] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
103'02.00" |
5 Wyatt David Engdahl [302] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
99'02.00" |
6 Blayne Fredeen [299] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
95'01.00" |
7 Diego Huitron [280] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
91'06.00" |
8 Willi Pina [283] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
90'06.00" |
9 Mason Ybarra [292] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
89'09.00" |
10 Jake MacKinnon [286] |
9 |
Righetti |
89'07.00" |
11 Mason Garcia [29] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
87'03.00" |
12 Dylan Enriquez [281] |
10 |
Atascadero |
87'01.00" |
13 Quinn Williams [303] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
81'09.00" |
14 Alan Athie [304] |
10 |
Righetti |
80'07.50" |
15 Andrew Edmonds [301] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
79'02.50" |
16 Andrew Gutierrez [296] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
76'03.00" |
17 Oren Weatherly [294] |
10 |
Atascadero |
71'11.00" |
18 Jacob Walden [288] |
10 |
Atascadero |
67'00.00" |
19 Gabriel Romero [295] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
62'11.00" |
20 Jose Mejia [291] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
60'06.00" |
21 Robert Lamb [305] |
9 |
Righetti |
59'08.00" |
22 Kalin DeSpain [297] |
10 |
Atascadero |
59'00.00" |
Event 23 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Shot Put |
1 Karly Soenksen [158] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
32'03.00" |
2 Carissa Freeman [159] |
9 |
Righetti |
29'09.00" |
3 Kerastin Abron [160] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
29'07.50" |
4 Kylee Degnan [167] |
9 |
Atascadero |
29'03.00" |
5 Lindsay Zillig [165] |
9 |
Atascadero |
29'00.50" |
6 Hannah Harrigan [161] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
28'04.50" |
7 Riley Ritchie [162] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
27'07.00" |
8 Anne Overland [164] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
27'03.50" |
9 Kayley Rolph [170] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
26'06.00" |
10 Julia Nunez [166] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
26'03.00" |
11 Sarah Wingerden [163] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
26'00.50" |
12 Amy Larson [168] |
10 |
Righetti |
24'06.00" |
13 Nancy Torres [172] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
24'05.50" |
14 Shelby McDonald [174] |
9 |
Righetti |
24'02.00" |
15 Emily Macias [175] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
22'11.50" |
16 Olivia Sudik [177] |
10 |
Righetti |
22'06.00" |
17 Leslie Mora [176] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
22'00.00" |
18 Adrian Reynolds [178] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
21'03.00" |
19 Nathalia Gomez [179] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
19'09.50" |
20 Nicole Lauritzen [171] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
16'01.50" |
21 Clarissa Arredondo [180] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
15'00.00" |
Event 24 BOYS Frosh/Soph Shot Put |
1 Andrew Ketelaar [279] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
44'06.00" |
2 Diego Huitron [280] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
40'06.00" |
3 Mason Garcia [29] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
39'02.50" |
4 Dylan Enriquez [281] |
10 |
Atascadero |
39'01.00" |
5 Mason Ybarra [292] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
39'00.00" |
6 Joseph Wilson [282] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
37'01.00" |
7 Jake MacKinnon [286] |
9 |
Righetti |
35'01.00" |
8 Willi Pina [283] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
33'09.00" |
9 Austin Bozeman [289] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'07.00" |
9 Andrew Gutierrez [296] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
33'07.00" |
11 Corban Payne [285] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
33'05.50" |
12 Gabriel Katz [284] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
33'01.00" |
13 Jordan Fields [287] |
9 |
Righetti |
32'01.00" |
14 Henry Aguilar [290] |
9 |
Righetti |
31'05.50" |
15 Blayne Fredeen [299] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
31'00.00" |
16 Jose Mejia [291] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
30'11.00" |
17 Jonah Hurnblad [298] |
10 |
Righetti |
30'08.00" |
18 Jacob Walden [288] |
10 |
Atascadero |
30'07.50" |
19 Oren Weatherly [294] |
10 |
Atascadero |
29'11.00" |
20 Gabriel Romero [295] |
10 |
Pioneer Valley |
29'06.00" |
21 Liam Nicolds [293] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
27'00.50" |
22 Kalin DeSpain [297] |
10 |
Atascadero |
25'09.00" |
Event 25 GIRLS Frosh/Soph High Jump |
1 Anneke Moersdorf [98] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'03.00" |
2 Eva Kessler [187] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'10.00" |
3 Amanda Van Bogelen [189] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'08.00" |
4 Lauren Zimmer [92] |
10 |
Righetti |
4'08.00" |
5 Kimberly Cramer [188] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'06.00" |
6 Arielle Baxter [190] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'06.00" |
7 Sam McNeil [46] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
4'04.00" |
8 Kathryn Hopkins [62] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
4'02.00" |
9 Mia Kohler [191] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'02.00" |
10 Paige Lund [194] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'00.00" |
10 Jonina VanBeek [193] |
10 |
Atascadero |
4'00.00" |
Event 26 BOYS Frosh/Soph High Jump |
1 Justice Fair [272] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'08.00" |
2 Travis Rushing [306] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'06.00" |
3 Ivan Parkins [300] |
10 |
Righetti |
5'06.00" |
4 Wyatt Hasch [273] |
9 |
Atascadero |
5'04.00" |
4 Mason Bechtold [307] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'04.00" |
6 Barry-John Baxter [278] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'04.00" |
7 Jacob Taylor [274] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
5'04.00" |
8 Jeremy Fitzsimmons [22] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
5'00.00" |
9 Nathan Kovesdi [310] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
4'10.00" |
Taylor Burns [308] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Garrison Thomas [309] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
NM |
Event 27 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault |
1 Torri Pugh [106] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
10'06.00" |
2 Shasta Garcia [83] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
9'06.00" |
3 Brianna Labastida [195] |
10 |
Righetti |
8'00.00" |
4 Abigail Howe [196] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
7'06.00" |
5 Astoria Waldorf [155] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
7'06.00" |
6 Madison Davis [197] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
7'06.00" |
7 Jacqueline Hughes [198] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
6'06.00" |
7 Bailey Frost [105] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
6'06.00" |
9 Molly Eppright [199] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
6'06.00" |
10 Hayley Carolan [80] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
6'06.00" |
Event 28 BOYS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault |
1 Clay Wilshusen [33] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
12'00.00" |
2 Zac Nichols [311] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
10'00.00" |
Zach Schwefler [222] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
NM |
Seth Wampler [313] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
NM |
Event 29 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Long Jump |
1 Jasmine Garcia [150] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'06.75" |
2 Tiara Bais [201] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'07.00" |
3 Atiana Stratman [200] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
14'03.50" |
4 Katerina Grondin [202] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'07.00" |
5 Kimberly Cramer [188] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
13'05.50" |
6 Alyssa Block [77] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
13'03.50" |
7 Mallory Etter [203] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
12'09.25" |
8 Madison Davis [197] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
12'08.75" |
9 Jessica Schroeder [99] |
9 |
Atascadero |
12'00.00" |
10 Naomi Wells [61] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
11'10.50" |
11 Laura Miller [101] |
10 |
Atascadero |
11'08.50" |
12 Aliyah Lopez [52] |
10 |
Atascadero |
10'09.75" |
Event 30 BOYS Frosh/Soph Long Jump |
1 Justice Fair [272] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
19'11.25" |
2 Kaden Gallant [207] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
19'06.25" |
3 Branden Dolezal [25] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
19'02.75" |
4 Brendan Farnsworth [32] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
17'06.00" |
5 Ian Grace [218] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
17'02.50" |
6 Jordan Johl [315] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
17'02.50" |
7 Nicholas Flom [314] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
17'02.25" |
8 Gabriel Sandoval [7] |
9 |
Atascadero |
16'08.50" |
9 Dustin Leonard [10] |
10 |
Atascadero |
16'05.00" |
10 Anthony Porcho [208] |
10 |
Righetti |
16'03.75" |
11 Garrison Thomas [309] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
16'03.25" |
12 Evan Jenkins [316] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
15'10.50" |
13 Hunter McKenna [5] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
15'02.00" |
14 Alejandro Chavez [216] |
9 |
Atascadero |
14'10.25" |
15 Taylor Burns [308] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
14'09.00" |
16 Arnulfo Bravo [317] |
9 |
Pioneer Valley |
14'03.00" |
Event 31 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump |
1 Anneke Moersdorf [98] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'10.50" |
2 Andrea Sperling [151] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
29'11.00" |
3 Atiana Stratman [200] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
29'09.50" |
4 Hayley Carolan [80] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
29'02.50" |
5 Madison Davis [197] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
28'07.50" |
6 Dylan van Rooyen [205] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
28'04.00" |
7 Eva Kessler [187] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
27'09.00" |
8 Mallory Etter [203] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
27'05.00" |
9 Kacey Journey [51] |
9 |
Atascadero |
26'08.50" |
10 Arielle Baxter [190] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
26'05.00" |
11 Aliyah Lopez [52] |
10 |
Atascadero |
23'08.50" |
12 Jessica Schroeder [99] |
9 |
Atascadero |
21'07.50" |
Event 32 BOYS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump |
1 Travis Rushing [306] |
10 |
Arroyo Grande |
37'07.00" |
2 Fabricio De La Cruz [227] |
9 |
Righetti |
37'01.50" |
3 John East [231] |
10 |
Paso Robles |
36'00.00" |
4 Nicholas Flom [314] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
34'08.50" |
5 Gabriel Sandoval [7] |
9 |
Atascadero |
34'00.50" |
6 Barry-John Baxter [278] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
33'00.50" |
7 Taylor Burns [308] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
32'05.00" |
8 Cormac Jenkins [26] |
10 |
San Luis Obispo |
31'06.00" |
9 Alejandro Chavez [216] |
9 |
Atascadero |
31'05.50" |
10 Kevin Hour [318] |
9 |
Paso Robles |
31'04.50" |
11 Dustin Leonard [10] |
10 |
Atascadero |
31'04.00" |
12 Nathan Kovesdi [310] |
9 |
San Luis Obispo |
29'00.00" |
13 Aidin Gharavi [369] |
9 |
Arroyo Grande |
25'00.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]