Licensed to: Phototiming.com
2016 SCIAC Multi-Dual
Hosted by Univ. of Laverne
Live Results at Timers.us
04/16/2016 - 04/16/2016
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CAL LUTHERAN | CALL | 95.000 |
2 | CHAPMAN | CHAP | 30.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CAL LUTHERAN | CALL | 114.000 |
2 | CHAPMAN | CHAP | 30.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP | CLCA | 121.000 |
2 | CAL LUTHERAN | CALL | 38.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP | CLCA | 106.000 |
2 | CAL LUTHERAN | CALL | 57.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | LA VERNE | LAVE | 118.000 |
2 | CAL LUTHERAN | CALL | 40.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CAL LUTHERAN | CALL | 84.000 |
2 | LA VERNE | LAVE | 72.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | POMONA-PITZER | P-P | 108.000 |
2 | CAL LUTHERAN | CALL | 50.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CAL LUTHERAN | CALL | 79.000 |
2 | POMONA-PITZER | P-P | 76.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP | CLCA | 138.000 |
2 | CHAPMAN | CHAP | 11.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP | CLCA | 141.000 |
2 | CHAPMAN | CHAP | 12.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | LA VERNE | LAVE | 142.000 |
2 | CHAPMAN | CHAP | 18.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | LA VERNE | LAVE | 124.000 |
2 | CHAPMAN | CHAP | 25.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | POMONA-PITZER | P-P | 122.000 |
2 | CHAPMAN | CHAP | 24.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | POMONA-PITZER | P-P | 131.000 |
2 | CHAPMAN | CHAP | 15.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP | CLCA | 87.000 |
2 | LA VERNE | LAVE | 76.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP | CLCA | 105.000 |
2 | LA VERNE | LAVE | 57.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP | CLCA | 100.000 |
2 | POMONA-PITZER | P-P | 63.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP | CLCA | 92.000 |
2 | POMONA-PITZER | P-P | 69.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | LA VERNE | LAVE | 89.000 |
2 | POMONA-PITZER | P-P | 74.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | POMONA-PITZER | P-P | 82.000 |
2 | LA VERNE | LAVE | 76.000 |
Meet Results
1 Cam Van [87] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
1.97m |
2 Cal Neikirk [261] |
FR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
1.92m |
3 Eric Myers [130] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
1.82m |
4 Jacob Pavlovics [183] |
JR |
La Verne |
1.82m |
5 Kolten Frapwell [191] |
JR |
La Verne |
1.77m |
6 Nicholas Bedford [27] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
1.72m |
7 Colin Brown [290] |
SR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
1.67m |
8 Neel Karody [270] |
FR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
1.62m |
1 Carlie Burow [28] |
SO |
Cal Lutheran |
1.57m |
2 Ebony Turner [221] |
FR |
La Verne |
1.52m |
2 Kelsey Rouse [26] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
1.52m |
4 Alexandria Spears [201] |
FR |
La Verne |
1.52m |
5 Michaela Cosentino [6] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
1.52m |
6 Kaile Sauro [291] |
JR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
1.47m |
7 Jacquelyn Desmond [140] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
1.47m |
8 Kayla Johnson [22] |
SR |
Cal Lutheran |
1.42m |
9 Jennifer Ibarra [198] |
FR |
La Verne |
1.42m |
10 Brooke Stanley [19] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
1.32m |
1 Michael Wagenveld [134] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
5.00m |
2 Zane Bodenbender [156] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
4.27m |
3 Brandon Hull [289] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
4.11m |
4 Quinn Cassidy [282] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
4.11m |
5 Jackson Cooney [105] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
3.96m |
6 Andres Pulgarin [209] |
SO |
La Verne |
3.66m |
7 Carlos Ramirez [214] |
JR |
La Verne |
3.50m |
8 Fernando Fernandez [160] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
3.50m |
Event 4 WOMENS Pole Vault |
1 Jacquelyn Desmond [140] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
3.50m |
2 Taylor Schulze [212] |
SR |
La Verne |
3.35m |
3 Dani Chami [152] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
3.20m |
4 Amanda Oyao [15] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
2.59m |
1 Mitchell Bouldin [56] |
JR |
Chapman |
6.83m |
+1.0m/s |
2 Cam Van [87] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
6.72m |
+0.3m/s |
3 Eric Myers [130] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
6.63m |
+1.1m/s |
4 Jacob Lopez [206] |
SR |
La Verne |
6.56m |
+1.7m/s |
5 Alex Chong [265] |
SR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
6.43m |
+2.7m/s |
6 Art Hinojosa [216] |
JR |
La Verne |
6.39m |
+1.4m/s |
7 James Findlay [256] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
6.38m |
+0.9m/s |
8 Kyle Ambat [184] |
FR |
La Verne |
6.37m |
+1.1m/s |
9 Colin Brown [290] |
SR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
6.20m |
+2.0m/s |
10 Davis Catolico [116] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
5.87m |
+1.5m/s |
11 Berny Llerena [70] |
JR |
Chapman |
4.85m |
+0.6m/s |
12 Jack Carroll [148] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
4.47m |
-0.2m/s |
1 Amanda Hamilton [9] |
SR |
Cal Lutheran |
5.58m |
+0.0m/s |
2 Ailene Nguyen [276] |
SR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
5.55m |
-0.2m/s |
3 Sabrine Griffith [164] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
5.38m |
+1.8m/s |
4 Prisca Diala [268] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
5.35m |
+1.9m/s |
5 Kelsey Rouse [26] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
5.35m |
+1.9m/s |
6 Kaile Sauro [291] |
JR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
5.26m |
+0.0m/s |
7 Dreama Gonzales [222] |
FR |
La Verne |
5.23m |
+2.1m/s |
8 Micaela Krumweide [193] |
FR |
La Verne |
5.22m |
+0.7m/s |
9 Liz Lee [149] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
5.18m |
+3.0m/s |
9 Dani Chami [152] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
5.18m |
+1.3m/s |
11 Catalina Lee Kim [200] |
SO |
La Verne |
5.10m |
+1.0m/s |
12 Gina Pasquinelli [61] |
SO |
Chapman |
4.97m |
+3.4m/s |
13 Courtney Justus [76] |
FR |
Chapman |
4.93m |
+1.0m/s |
14 Jennifer Ibarra [198] |
FR |
La Verne |
4.85m |
+0.9m/s |
15 Chinasa Okolo [267] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
4.74m |
+1.7m/s |
16 Jessica Reeves [224] |
SR |
La Verne |
4.66m |
+0.2m/s |
17 Cheyenne Page [177] |
SO |
La Verne |
4.50m |
+1.2m/s |
18 Josie Chan [53] |
FR |
Chapman |
4.49m |
+2.9m/s |
19 Jessie Levin [287] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
4.44m |
+1.5m/s |
20 Emily Bieker [178] |
SR |
La Verne |
4.34m |
+2.7m/s |
21 Hannah Pickerill [65] |
FR |
Chapman |
4.12m |
+1.3m/s |
1 Jacob Lopez [206] |
SR |
La Verne |
14.43m |
+1.3m/s |
2 Cam Van [87] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
14.27m |
+1.0m/s |
3 Davis Catolico [116] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
13.85m |
+1.8m/s |
4 Isaac Solomon [296] |
JR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
13.18m |
+1.1m/s |
5 Kyle Ambat [184] |
FR |
La Verne |
13.03m |
+2.5m/s |
6 Art Hinojosa [216] |
JR |
La Verne |
12.49m |
+2.1m/s |
7 Neel Karody [270] |
FR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
11.67m |
+0.6m/s |
Event 8 WOMENS Triple Jump |
1 Amanda Hamilton [9] |
SR |
Cal Lutheran |
12.00m |
+1.0m/s |
2 Ailene Nguyen [276] |
SR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
11.21m |
+3.7m/s |
3 Catalina Lee Kim [200] |
SO |
La Verne |
10.97m |
+1.4m/s |
4 Liz Lee [149] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
10.96m |
+1.6m/s |
5 Prisca Diala [268] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
10.94m |
+1.7m/s |
6 Micaela Krumweide [193] |
FR |
La Verne |
10.91m |
+2.5m/s |
7 Josie Chan [53] |
FR |
Chapman |
10.68m |
+1.3m/s |
8 Courtney Justus [76] |
FR |
Chapman |
10.43m |
+1.8m/s |
9 Michaela Cosentino [6] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
10.30m |
+0.9m/s |
10 Jessica Reeves [224] |
SR |
La Verne |
10.24m |
+3.0m/s |
11 Jennifer Ibarra [198] |
FR |
La Verne |
10.18m |
+0.3m/s |
12 Emily Bieker [178] |
SR |
La Verne |
9.88m |
+1.6m/s |
13 Chinasa Okolo [267] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
9.85m |
+2.3m/s |
Event 9 MENS Discus Throw |
1 Alex Rich [141] |
SR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
45.41m |
2 Michael Bassette [34] |
SR |
Cal Lutheran |
41.67m |
3 Chris Gura [215] |
JR |
La Verne |
41.00m |
4 Ryan Fisher [31] |
SO |
Cal Lutheran |
40.11m |
5 TJ Randall [182] |
SO |
La Verne |
38.41m |
6 Chad Helou [153] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
38.18m |
7 Cedric Cole [49] |
FR |
Chapman |
37.88m |
8 Stephen Powell [155] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
37.66m |
9 Reginald Reed [277] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
36.55m |
10 Michael Burciaga-Ellis [211] |
JR |
La Verne |
35.62m |
11 Juan Guerrero [195] |
SR |
La Verne |
33.78m |
12 Jeffrey Ortiz [125] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
29.37m |
13 Ryan Coser [74] |
SR |
Chapman |
28.44m |
14 A.J. Marasco [229] |
FR |
La Verne |
27.00m |
15 Charles Dawson [108] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
26.05m |
Event 10 WOMENS Discus Throw |
1 Vaiva Palunas [118] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
46.45m |
2 Emily Bassett [96] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
39.89m |
3 Mele Halalilo [197] |
SR |
La Verne |
39.73m |
4 Alexa Barnes [43] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
39.03m |
5 Lauren Mott [94] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
37.61m |
6 Nicole Laliberte [136] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
34.89m |
7 Ky'Esha Charles [194] |
FR |
La Verne |
32.79m |
8 Jazmine Williams [176] |
JR |
La Verne |
28.47m |
9 Mikaela Gallardo [144] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
27.75m |
10 Amanda Maheras [123] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
27.26m |
11 Cybele Kappos [244] |
JR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
26.14m |
12 Katy Akmal [143] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
25.74m |
13 Carson Nicodemus [23] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
22.04m |
14 Gabby Moura-Hayes [188] |
JR |
La Verne |
21.48m |
15 Heather Barber [280] |
FR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
21.35m |
16 Rayna Harrison [208] |
FR |
La Verne |
21.14m |
Event 11 MENS Hammer Throw |
1 Andrew Carrasco [189] |
JR |
La Verne |
55.26m |
2 Alex Rich [141] |
SR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
49.67m |
3 Michael Bassette [34] |
SR |
Cal Lutheran |
44.02m |
4 TJ Randall [182] |
SO |
La Verne |
42.93m |
5 Chris Gura [215] |
JR |
La Verne |
41.93m |
6 Charles Dawson [108] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
41.47m |
7 Stephen Powell [155] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
39.56m |
8 Chad Helou [153] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
39.23m |
9 Ryan Fisher [31] |
SO |
Cal Lutheran |
38.61m |
10 A.J. Marasco [229] |
FR |
La Verne |
31.60m |
Event 12 WOMENS Hammer Throw |
1 Vaiva Palunas [118] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
48.61m |
2 Emily Bassett [96] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
47.93m |
3 Mele Halalilo [197] |
SR |
La Verne |
41.30m |
4 Amanda Maheras [123] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
41.09m |
5 Cybele Kappos [244] |
JR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
37.21m |
6 Alexa Barnes [43] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
35.48m |
7 Carson Nicodemus [23] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
35.43m |
8 Heather Barber [280] |
FR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
35.37m |
9 Jessica Finn [271] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
34.91m |
10 Gabby Moura-Hayes [188] |
JR |
La Verne |
34.51m |
11 Rayna Harrison [208] |
FR |
La Verne |
33.50m |
12 Mikaela Gallardo [144] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
33.13m |
Nicole Laliberte [136] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
NM |
Event 13 MENS Javelin Throw |
1 Calvin Aylward [283] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
55.02m |
2 Michael Burciaga-Ellis [211] |
JR |
La Verne |
49.40m |
3 Heath Bain [40] |
SR |
Cal Lutheran |
45.79m |
4 Jesus Payan [180] |
JR |
La Verne |
45.29m |
5 Adam Hilborn [103] |
SR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
44.60m |
6 Josh Rooney [137] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
42.13m |
7 Brandon Hull [289] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
41.65m |
8 Ryan Fisher [31] |
SO |
Cal Lutheran |
40.87m |
9 Cody Jones [11] |
JR |
Cal Lutheran |
39.95m |
10 Hunter Clark [196] |
FR |
La Verne |
36.57m |
11 Jeffrey Ortiz [125] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
34.98m |
12 Carlos Ramirez [214] |
JR |
La Verne |
34.37m |
13 Charles Dawson [108] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
22.99m |
Event 14 WOMENS Javelin Throw |
1 Allie Hadley [21] |
SR |
Cal Lutheran |
41.22m |
2 Mele Halalilo [197] |
SR |
La Verne |
38.76m |
3 Jessica Finn [271] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
36.03m |
4 Alice Timken [304] |
SR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
34.36m |
5 Lauren Mott [94] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
32.93m |
6 Mikaela Gallardo [144] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
29.57m |
7 Ky'Esha Charles [194] |
FR |
La Verne |
29.33m |
8 Jazmine Williams [176] |
JR |
La Verne |
27.48m |
9 Carson Nicodemus [23] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
21.57m |
1 Michael Bassette [34] |
SR |
Cal Lutheran |
15.94m |
2 TJ Randall [182] |
SO |
La Verne |
14.05m |
3 Reginald Reed [277] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
13.77m |
4 Chris Gura [215] |
JR |
La Verne |
13.25m |
5 Andrew Carrasco [189] |
JR |
La Verne |
12.84m |
6 Juan Guerrero [195] |
SR |
La Verne |
12.74m |
7 Alex Rich [141] |
SR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
12.68m |
8 Michael Burciaga-Ellis [211] |
JR |
La Verne |
12.17m |
9 Stephen Powell [155] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
12.08m |
10 Ryan Coser [74] |
SR |
Chapman |
11.20m |
11 Cedric Cole [49] |
FR |
Chapman |
11.19m |
12 Jeffrey Ortiz [125] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
10.71m |
13 Chad Helou [153] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
10.60m |
A.J. Marasco [229] |
FR |
La Verne |
NM |
Ryan Fisher [31] |
SO |
Cal Lutheran |
NM |
1 Vaiva Palunas [118] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
12.10m |
2 Emily Bassett [96] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
12.09m |
3 Mele Halalilo [197] |
SR |
La Verne |
11.98m |
4 Lauren Mott [94] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
10.62m |
5 Ky'Esha Charles [194] |
FR |
La Verne |
10.45m |
6 Gabby Moura-Hayes [188] |
JR |
La Verne |
10.43m |
7 Alexa Barnes [43] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
10.42m |
8 Alice Timken [304] |
SR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
9.75m |
9 Mikaela Gallardo [144] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
9.65m |
10 Heather Barber [280] |
FR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
9.17m |
11 Amanda Maheras [123] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
8.87m |
12 Rayna Harrison [208] |
FR |
La Verne |
7.11m |
Event 17 MENS 110m High Hurdles |
1 Marcus Polk [288] |
FR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
14.91 |
-1.8m/s s |
2 Cal Neikirk [261] |
FR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
15.18 |
-1.8m/s s |
3 Tyler Erickson [44] |
SR |
Cal Lutheran |
15.85 |
-1.8m/s s |
4 Jacob Lopez [206] |
SR |
La Verne |
16.67 |
-1.8m/s s |
5 Nathan Bradley [179] |
FR |
La Verne |
17.82 |
-1.8m/s s |
6 Carter Johnson [303] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
18.37 |
-1.8m/s s |
7 Finn Southerland [107] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
21.89 |
-1.8m/s s |
Event 18 WOMENS 100m Hurdles |
1 Rhea Jayachandran [253] |
SR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
14.72 |
+0.2m/s ne |
2 Sabrine Griffith [164] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
15.16 |
+0.2m/s ne |
3 Catalina Lee Kim [200] |
SO |
La Verne |
15.69 |
+0.2m/s ne |
4 Kaile Sauro [291] |
JR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
16.00 |
+0.2m/s ne |
5 Carlie Burow [28] |
SO |
Cal Lutheran |
16.19 |
+0.2m/s ne |
6 Kelsey Rouse [26] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
16.69 |
+0.2m/s ne |
7 Courtney Justus [76] |
FR |
Chapman |
17.13 |
+0.2m/s ne |
8 Keely Irvine [10] |
SO |
Cal Lutheran |
17.36 |
+0.3m/s e |
9 Michaela Cosentino [6] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
17.66 |
+0.3m/s e |
10 Rebecca Kozlowski [41] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
18.44 |
+0.3m/s e |
Event 19 MENS 3000m Steeplechase |
1 Corey Purcella [241] |
SR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
9:25.01 |
2 Bob Owlett [139] |
SR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
9:52.99 |
3 J.P Kiefer [90] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
10:00.46 |
4 Collin Barraugh [124] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
10:12.07 |
5 Charlie Harris [106] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
10:24.51 |
6 Marcelo Arcos [223] |
FR |
La Verne |
10:38.83 |
7 David Avila [33] |
SR |
Cal Lutheran |
10:50.26 |
8 Antonio Rivera [210] |
JR |
La Verne |
10:54.29 |
9 Colin Adams [131] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
11:16.99 |
10 Damon Gomez [181] |
JR |
La Verne |
12:05.40 |
Event 20 WOMENS 3000m Steeplechase |
1 Melissa Cerrillos [203] |
FR |
La Verne |
11:34.62 |
2 Abby Gardner [254] |
JR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
11:36.07 |
3 Nicki Maslan [92] |
SR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
11:52.45 |
4 Matilda Msall [146] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
12:38.35 |
5 Waylon Henggeler [281] |
FR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
13:15.71 |
6 Katie Young [45] |
SO |
Cal Lutheran |
13:30.90 |
Event 21 MENS 4x100m Relay |
1 La Verne A |
La Verne |
41.49 |
2 Claremont-Mudd-Scrip A |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
42.14 |
3 Cal Lutheran A |
Cal Lutheran |
43.63 |
4 Chapman A |
Chapman |
44.67 |
Pomona-Pitzer A |
Pomona-Pitzer |
DNF |
Event 22 WOMENS 4x100m Relay |
1 Claremont-Mudd-Scrip A |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
48.43 |
2 Cal Lutheran A |
Cal Lutheran |
48.56 |
3 La Verne A |
La Verne |
49.80 |
4 Pomona-Pitzer A |
Pomona-Pitzer |
50.86 |
5 Chapman A |
Chapman |
53.35 |
1 Joshua Sealand [138] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
3:57.23 |
2 Peter Davis [260] |
FR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
3:58.52 |
3 Kyle Lund [121] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
3:59.54 |
4 Joseph Privitelli [38] |
SR |
Cal Lutheran |
4:01.62 |
5 Ben Iten [128] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
4:04.77 |
6 Nico Banks [145] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
4:05.00 |
7 David Sincock [217] |
SR |
La Verne |
4:05.94 |
8 Adam Hathaway [273] |
JR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
4:07.45 |
9 Zorg Loustalet [91] |
SR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
4:08.46 |
10 JD Kieffer [306] |
JR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
4:09.13 |
11 Teerth Patel [5] |
SO |
Cal Lutheran |
4:11.89 |
12 Jack Wilson [147] |
SR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
4:12.28 |
13 Adam Schulze [104] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
4:14.04 |
14 Kyle Suver [98] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
4:14.67 |
15 Samuel Johnny [232] |
FR |
La Verne |
4:16.68 |
16 Danyon Anderson [84] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
4:16.81 |
17 Joel Kirk [86] |
SR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
4:17.12 |
18 Jeremy Karson [279] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
4:18.91 |
19 Daniel Tustin [25] |
JR |
Cal Lutheran |
4:19.07 |
20 Romelo Casanave [42] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
4:19.51 |
21 JT Turek [226] |
SO |
La Verne |
4:19.62 |
22 Matt Psaltakis [157] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
4:20.93 |
23 Jacob Robison [163] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
4:21.55 |
24 Matt Mulligan [102] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
4:22.37 |
25 Michael Miller [18] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
4:22.59 |
26 Wyatt Cooper [162] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
4:23.78 |
27 Zachary Sergey [13] |
SO |
Cal Lutheran |
4:26.01 |
28 Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky [150] |
SR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
4:27.05 |
29 Siddarth Kannan [300] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
4:28.80 |
30 Christian Rider [16] |
SO |
Cal Lutheran |
4:29.89 |
31 Nate Diamant [158] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
4:31.94 |
Event 24 WOMENS 1500m Run |
1 Maya Weigel [257] |
JR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
4:45.99 |
2 Bridget Blum [135] |
SR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
4:47.10 |
3 Carmen Mejia [95] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
4:50.14 |
4 Kristen Hernandez [284] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
4:57.13 |
5 Meghan Fuelling [119] |
SR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
5:00.25 |
6 Anna Shepard [110] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
5:01.48 |
7 Natalie Marsh [113] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
5:01.74 |
8 Rachael De La Cruz [233] |
FR |
La Verne |
5:13.77 |
9 Mia Hernandez [54] |
FR |
Chapman |
5:20.52 |
10 Melanie Huen [114] |
SR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
5:26.38 |
11 Andrea Valdez [185] |
JR |
La Verne |
5:29.28 |
12 Sondra Abruzzo [165] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
5:30.12 |
13 Julie Faust [247] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
5:32.07 |
14 Alexis Cardenas [72] |
FR |
Chapman |
5:36.31 |
15 Kylie Rodriguez [12] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
5:45.21 |
16 Ellen Green [302] |
SR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
5:49.59 |
17 Amanda Levinson [66] |
FR |
Chapman |
5:51.33 |
18 Lauren Chrislu [7] |
JR |
Cal Lutheran |
6:05.20 |
19 Erin Knight [30] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
6:10.91 |
1 Josh Francis [219] |
SO |
La Verne |
49.21 |
2 Avi Sheldon [242] |
SR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
50.47 |
3 Matthew Guillory [82] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
51.06 |
4 Jeffrey Ouk [204] |
FR |
La Verne |
51.11 |
5 Kevin Hoang [228] |
FR |
La Verne |
51.29 |
6 Jesus Payan [180] |
JR |
La Verne |
51.49 |
7 Cody McElligott [32] |
SR |
Cal Lutheran |
51.65 |
8 Daniel Medina [3] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
52.18 |
9 Bennett Kopperud [262] |
SR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
54.44 |
1 Catherine Banobi [245] |
JR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
58.63 |
2 Kimmy Kabluyen [218] |
SR |
La Verne |
59.43 |
3 Anna Schlosser [36] |
SO |
Cal Lutheran |
59.82 |
4 Jenna Grunwald [83] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
1:04.39 |
5 Alia Buckner [243] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
1:05.43 |
6 Kayla Paraiso [250] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
1:06.56 |
7 Hannah Green [249] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
1:12.51 |
8 Claudia Sandell [258] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
1:15.89 |
9 Katy Akmal [143] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
1:28.76 |
1 Corbin Betherum [97] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
10.88 |
+1.1m/s n |
2 Kofi Sekyi-Appiah [151] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
10.89 |
+1.1m/s n |
3 Austin Warrington [199] |
FR |
La Verne |
10.93 |
+1.1m/s n |
4 Robert Oshodin [192] |
SR |
La Verne |
10.98 |
+1.1m/s n |
5 Nick Gonsalves [227] |
SR |
La Verne |
11.10 |
+1.1m/s n |
6 Ryan Abele [285] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
11.30 |
+0.5m/s ne |
7 Ethan Weinstein [77] |
JR |
Chapman |
11.31 |
+1.1m/s n |
8 Alex Chong [265] |
SR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
11.37 |
+0.5m/s ne |
9 Nick Aguliar [205] |
SR |
La Verne |
11.41 |
+0.5m/s ne |
10 Benjamin Chavez [37] |
SR |
Cal Lutheran |
11.43 |
+1.1m/s n |
11 Eduardo Barrera-Valdovino [225] |
FR |
La Verne |
11.53 |
+0.5m/s ne |
12 Joris Van Zeghbroek [286] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
11.56 |
+0.5m/s ne |
13 Tyler Erickson [44] |
SR |
Cal Lutheran |
11.70 |
+0.5m/s ne |
14 Jonathan Berk [75] |
SR |
Chapman |
11.79 |
+0.5m/s ne |
15 Joe Mudie [64] |
SO |
Chapman |
11.79 |
+0.5m/s ne |
16 Nelson Gould [55] |
SR |
Chapman |
11.84 |
+0.1m/s e |
17 Daniel Romero [220] |
JR |
La Verne |
11.88 |
+0.1m/s e |
18 Isaac Richard [297] |
SR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
12.15 |
+0.1m/s e |
19 Jack Carroll [148] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
13.22 |
+0.1m/s e |
20 Ryan Coser [74] |
SR |
Chapman |
13.52 |
+0.1m/s e |
21 Berny Llerena [70] |
JR |
Chapman |
13.58 |
+0.1m/s e |
Event 28 WOMENS 100m Dash |
1 Tyra Abraham [115] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
11.91 |
+0.2m/s nw |
2 Tiahna Gillon [234] |
JR |
La Verne |
12.36 |
+0.2m/s nw |
3 Amanda Hamilton [9] |
SR |
Cal Lutheran |
12.43 |
+0.2m/s nw |
4 Ailene Nguyen [276] |
SR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
12.57 |
+0.2m/s nw |
5 Teigan Schentrup [20] |
SO |
Cal Lutheran |
12.66 |
+0.2m/s nw |
6 Brittany Griffin [99] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
12.67 |
+0.2m/s nw |
7 Lauren Deats [63] |
SR |
Chapman |
13.02 |
+0.2m/s nw |
8 Dreama Gonzales [222] |
FR |
La Verne |
13.13 |
+0.2m/s nw |
9 Jessica Reeves [224] |
SR |
La Verne |
13.41 |
-1.5m/s s |
10 Bianca Deardorff [29] |
SR |
Cal Lutheran |
13.43 |
-1.5m/s s |
11 Dominique Spencer [187] |
SR |
La Verne |
13.78 |
-1.5m/s s |
12 Cheyenne Page [177] |
SO |
La Verne |
13.98 |
-1.5m/s s |
13 Amanda Oyao [15] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
14.34 |
-1.5m/s s |
14 Hannah Pickerill [65] |
FR |
Chapman |
14.41 |
-1.5m/s s |
15 Jessie Levin [287] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
14.78 |
-1.5m/s s |
16 Brooke Foy [51] |
FR |
Chapman |
14.83 |
-1.5m/s s |
17 Holly Hart [4] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
15.56 |
+0.3m/s w |
1 Paul Messana [305] |
JR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
1:53.52 |
2 Evan Molineux [159] |
SR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
1:54.11 |
3 Nicholas Vucovich [292] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
1:55.55 |
4 Timmy Kahovec [24] |
SO |
Cal Lutheran |
1:55.59 |
5 Kevin Huang [133] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
1:57.53 |
6 Andrew Segraves [309] |
SR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
1:57.90 |
7 Sam Baker [60] |
SR |
Chapman |
1:58.89 |
8 Nathan Gallatin [311] |
FR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
1:59.04 |
9 Garrett Ryan [161] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
1:59.55 |
10 Arch Robison [109] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
2:00.34 |
11 Gabriel Elliot [308] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
2:00.88 |
12 Philip Bui [57] |
FR |
Chapman |
2:01.49 |
13 David Sincock [217] |
SR |
La Verne |
2:01.83 |
14 Josh Bell [190] |
FR |
La Verne |
2:02.16 |
15 Eric Gofen [269] |
FR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
2:04.87 |
16 Ryan Perez [14] |
SR |
Cal Lutheran |
2:07.00 |
17 Steve Schein [89] |
SR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
2:08.35 |
18 Miguel Miguel [2] |
JR |
Cal Lutheran |
2:09.52 |
19 Samuel Johnny [232] |
FR |
La Verne |
2:11.30 |
20 Joel Kirk [86] |
SR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
2:12.13 |
21 JT Turek [226] |
SO |
La Verne |
2:19.99 |
1 Bryn McKillop [142] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
2:17.30 |
2 Jasmine Shirey [101] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
2:24.07 |
3 Kristen Hernandez [284] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
2:24.23 |
4 Corinna Lee [295] |
FR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
2:28.99 |
5 Emma Su [129] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
2:33.01 |
6 Olivia Palenscar [126] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
2:36.13 |
7 Brooke Stanley [19] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
2:37.24 |
8 Meredith Nix [112] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
2:39.90 |
9 Mia Hernandez [54] |
FR |
Chapman |
2:40.20 |
10 Eliza Burke [259] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
2:43.87 |
11 Kylie Rodriguez [12] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
2:47.07 |
12 Andrea Valdez [185] |
JR |
La Verne |
2:50.91 |
13 Amanda Levinson [66] |
FR |
Chapman |
2:54.59 |
14 Sarah Girgis [39] |
SO |
Cal Lutheran |
2:54.72 |
15 Erika Mejia [58] |
SO |
Chapman |
2:55.01 |
16 Evelyn Zepeda [85] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
2:55.86 |
17 Marin Weber [50] |
FR |
Chapman |
3:10.54 |
Event 31 MENS 400m Hurdles |
1 Cal Neikirk [261] |
FR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
54.84 |
2 Jacob Lopez [206] |
SR |
La Verne |
55.50 |
3 Marcus Polk [288] |
FR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
55.74 |
4 Edmund Garrett [8] |
SR |
Cal Lutheran |
59.91 |
5 Joseph Azucena [230] |
JR |
La Verne |
1:00.45 |
6 Nathan Bradley [179] |
FR |
La Verne |
1:01.29 |
7 Finn Southerland [107] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
1:01.90 |
8 Carter Johnson [303] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
1:05.84 |
Event 32 WOMENS 400m Hurdles |
1 Carlie Burow [28] |
SO |
Cal Lutheran |
1:04.74 |
2 Rebecca Stewart [122] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
1:04.82 |
3 Sabrina Sewell [17] |
JR |
Cal Lutheran |
1:07.29 |
4 Carmen Sandoval [231] |
JR |
La Verne |
1:08.58 |
5 GiGi Gedye [246] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
1:08.95 |
6 Rebecca Kozlowski [41] |
FR |
Cal Lutheran |
1:10.50 |
7 Sheridan Harris [248] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
1:11.13 |
8 Geneva Ecola [88] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
1:12.24 |
9 Ellie Harris [264] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
1:12.98 |
10 Jessica Portillo [202] |
FR |
La Verne |
1:14.74 |
11 Rachel Miller [293] |
SR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
1:19.01 |
1 Josh Francis [219] |
SO |
La Verne |
21.77 |
-0.7m/s s |
2 Corbin Betherum [97] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
21.80 |
-0.7m/s s |
3 Kofi Sekyi-Appiah [151] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
22.20 |
-0.7m/s s |
4 Robert Oshodin [192] |
SR |
La Verne |
22.60 |
-0.7m/s s |
5 Austin Warrington [199] |
FR |
La Verne |
22.74 |
-0.7m/s s |
6 Ryan Abele [285] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
22.99 |
-0.7m/s s |
7 Eduardo Barrera-Valdovino [225] |
FR |
La Verne |
23.21 |
-2.1m/s s |
8 Nick Aguliar [205] |
SR |
La Verne |
23.28 |
-2.1m/s s |
9 Benjamin Chavez [37] |
SR |
Cal Lutheran |
23.51 |
-2.1m/s s |
10 Tyler Erickson [44] |
SR |
Cal Lutheran |
23.58 |
-0.3m/s sw |
11 Christopher Aguilar [1] |
JR |
Cal Lutheran |
23.58 |
-0.7m/s s |
12 Joris Van Zeghbroek [286] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
23.65 |
-2.1m/s s |
13 Nelson Gould [55] |
SR |
Chapman |
24.30 |
-0.3m/s sw |
14 Daniel Romero [220] |
JR |
La Verne |
24.38 |
-2.1m/s s |
15 Jonathan Berk [75] |
SR |
Chapman |
24.39 |
-0.3m/s sw |
16 Jeffrey Ouk [204] |
FR |
La Verne |
24.59 |
-2.1m/s s |
17 Ian Craddock [69] |
SO |
Chapman |
24.96 |
-0.3m/s sw |
18 Jack Carroll [148] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
27.38 |
-0.3m/s sw |
Event 34 WOMENS 200m Dash |
1 Tyra Abraham [115] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
25.03 |
-0.8m/s sw |
2 Amanda Hamilton [9] |
SR |
Cal Lutheran |
25.71 |
-0.8m/s sw |
3 Ailene Nguyen [276] |
SR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
26.76 |
-0.8m/s sw |
4 Lauren Deats [63] |
SR |
Chapman |
26.81 |
-0.8m/s sw |
5 Catherine Banobi [245] |
JR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
27.34 |
-1.6m/s s |
6 Bianca Deardorff [29] |
SR |
Cal Lutheran |
27.91 |
-1.6m/s s |
7 Kimmy Kabluyen [218] |
SR |
La Verne |
27.95 |
-0.8m/s sw |
8 Keely Irvine [10] |
SO |
Cal Lutheran |
28.53 |
-2.0m/s s |
9 Dominique Spencer [187] |
SR |
La Verne |
28.72 |
-1.6m/s s |
10 Cheyenne Page [177] |
SO |
La Verne |
29.24 |
-1.6m/s s |
11 Hannah Pickerill [65] |
FR |
Chapman |
29.34 |
-1.6m/s s |
12 Kayla Paraiso [250] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
30.03 |
-1.6m/s s |
13 Ebony Turner [221] |
FR |
La Verne |
30.15 |
-2.0m/s s |
14 Brooke Foy [51] |
FR |
Chapman |
30.85 |
-1.6m/s s |
1 Charles Watson [307] |
JR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
15:17.28 |
2 Andy Reischling [301] |
FR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
15:19.17 |
3 Jesse Joseph [81] |
JR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
15:20.61 |
4 Colin Mulligan [298] |
FR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
15:23.29 |
5 Ben Rigby [310] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
16:00.98 |
6 Nicholas Beatty [274] |
SO |
Pomona-Pitzer |
16:08.36 |
7 Mario Martinez [186] |
JR |
La Verne |
16:14.87 |
8 Steven Ory [299] |
SR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
16:15.99 |
9 Kenny Dennie [240] |
FR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
18:15.72 |
10 Matt Huerta [166] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
18:32.37 |
11 Joshua Tam [67] |
FR |
Chapman |
18:46.01 |
12 Jonah Soltes [71] |
FR |
Chapman |
19:22.65 |
Event 36 WOMENS 5000m Run |
1 Maya Weigel [257] |
JR |
Pomona-Pitzer |
18:54.17 |
2 Laura Broderick [117] |
SO |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
19:17.74 |
3 Amanda Riley [111] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
19:23.78 |
4 Malea Martin [132] |
FR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
19:44.92 |
5 Rachael De La Cruz [233] |
FR |
La Verne |
20:20.09 |
6 Cathryne Ramirez [62] |
JR |
Chapman |
20:35.85 |
7 Gigi Vujovich [68] |
FR |
Chapman |
21:06.80 |
8 Nicolette Cokas [73] |
FR |
Chapman |
21:16.21 |
9 Leah Snider [100] |
SR |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
23:33.30 |
Event 37 MENS 4x400m Relay |
1 La Verne A |
La Verne |
3:20.19 |
2 Claremont-Mudd-Scrip A |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
3:22.83 |
3 Pomona-Pitzer A |
Pomona-Pitzer |
3:26.90 |
4 Cal Lutheran A |
Cal Lutheran |
3:27.26 |
5 La Verne B |
La Verne |
3:30.61 |
6 Chapman A |
Chapman |
3:30.72 |
7 Claremont-Mudd-Scrip E |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
3:40.81 |
8 Claremont-Mudd-Scrip D |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
3:45.18 |
9 Claremont-Mudd-Scrip C |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
3:47.64 |
10 Claremont-Mudd-Scrip F |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
3:49.16 |
11 Claremont-Mudd-Scrip B |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
3:50.14 |
Event 38 WOMENS 4x400m Relay |
1 Cal Lutheran A |
Cal Lutheran |
4:03.71 |
2 Pomona-Pitzer A |
Pomona-Pitzer |
4:09.57 |
3 La Verne A |
La Verne |
4:12.44 |
4 Claremont-Mudd-Scrip D |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
4:27.74 |
5 Claremont-Mudd-Scrip C |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
4:35.42 |
6 Claremont-Mudd-Scrip A |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
4:39.17 |
7 Claremont-Mudd-Scrip B |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
4:40.18 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip E |
Claremont-Mudd-Scrip |
DQ |
[Top of Page] [Event List]