Licensed to: Phototiming.com
The Elks SLO County Meet
Cuesta College
Results at Phototiming.com
04/23/2016 - 04/23/2016
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES JR.VARSITY |
1 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 129.000 |
2 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 118.000 |
3 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 100.000 |
4 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 70.000 |
5 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 41.000 |
6 | TEMPLETON | TEMP | 32.000 |
7 | MISSION COLLEGE PREP | MIPR | 1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES JR.VARSITY |
1 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 136.000 |
2 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 108.500 |
3 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 73.500 |
4 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 64.000 |
5 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 50.000 |
6 | TEMPLETON | TEMP | 23.000 |
7 | MORRO BAY | MOBA | 6.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES VARSITY |
1 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 139.000 |
2 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 125.000 |
3 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 104.000 |
4 | TEMPLETON | TEMP | 60.000 |
5 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 37.000 |
6 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 10.000 |
7 | MISSION COLLEGE PREP | MIPR | 8.000 |
8 | COASTAL CHRISTIAN | COCH | 6.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES VARSITY |
1 | ARROYO GRANDE | ARGR | 123.500 |
2 | SAN LUIS OBISPO | SALU | 99.000 |
3 | PASO ROBLES | PARO | 80.500 |
4 | ATASCADERO | ATAS | 73.000 |
5 | MISSION COLLEGE PREP | MIPR | 56.500 |
6 | TEMPLETON | TEMP | 28.000 |
7 | NIPOMO | NIPO | 18.000 |
8 | MORRO BAY | MOBA | 13.500 |
Event 1 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: SLO 51.79 2013 |
1 ARROYO GRANDE A |
ARROYO GRANDE |
53.30 |
3 PASO ROBLES A |
PASO ROBLES |
53.89 |
4 SAN LUIS OBISPO A |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
54.54 |
Event 2 BOYS Jr.Varsity 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: AG 45.56 2014 |
1 SAN LUIS OBISPO A |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
44.86 # |
2 PASO ROBLES A |
PASO ROBLES |
47.75 |
3 ARROYO GRANDE A |
ARROYO GRANDE |
47.79 |
4 ATASCADERO A |
ATASCADERO |
48.24 |
Event 3 WOMENS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: SLO 49.31 2009 |
1 MISSION COLLEGE PREP A |
MISSION COLLEGE PREP |
50.56 |
2 ARROYO GRANDE A |
ARROYO GRANDE |
50.66 |
3 PASO ROBLES A |
PASO ROBLES |
52.12 |
4 TEMPLETON A |
TEMPLETON |
52.53 |
5 SAN LUIS OBISPO A |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
52.75 |
7 ATASCADERO A |
ATASCADERO |
54.60 |
Event 4 MENS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: SLO 43.26 2014 |
1 SAN LUIS OBISPO A |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
43.94 |
2 PASO ROBLES A |
PASO ROBLES |
44.12 |
3 ARROYO GRANDE A |
ARROYO GRANDE |
44.87 |
4 TEMPLETON A |
TEMPLETON |
45.75 |
ATASCADERO A |
ATASCADERO |
DQ |
Event 5 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 1600m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Talley Hill AG 5:04.73 2014 |
1 CLAIRE LIVENGOOD |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
5:28.89 |
2 SAMANTHA SIMARD |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
5:31.10 |
3 JENEVA PUTMAN |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
5:31.34 |
4 MAITE BLANC [] |
10 |
TEMPLETON |
5:46.54 |
5 ANELISE DEMPSEY [] |
9 |
MORRO BAY |
5:48.50 |
6 JENNA GIROUARD |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
5:50.77 |
7 MAILANI MCKELVY [] |
9 |
MORRO BAY |
5:51.35 |
8 MARIAH BOCHE |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
5:57.27 |
9 KARLA PASCUAL |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
5:58.14 |
10 EMMA MANDERINO |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
6:06.28 |
11 SHILU VANASUPA |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
6:07.14 |
12 MAGGIE WELLS |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
6:18.04 |
13 KINLEY FLAHERTY |
9 |
MORRO BAY |
6:21.92 |
14 HANNAH HAAS |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
6:29.03 |
15 WENDY TEODORO |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
6:30.37 |
16 ALEXANDRA FLETES |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
6:31.59 |
17 LIA FREED-DOERR |
10 |
TEMPLETON |
6:36.53 |
18 MIKAYLA MADDEN |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
6:47.49 |
19 ALEXIS MOORE |
|
ATASCADERO |
6:51.69 |
20 PINAVEL CONTRERAS |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
7:07.20 |
21 JULIETTE JODRY |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
7:09.96 |
22 GRACIELLE LI |
|
ATASCADERO |
7:10.90 |
23 NATALYA BECERRA |
9 |
NIPOMO |
7:22.64 |
Event 6 BOYS Jr.Varsity 1600m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Luis Jazo AG 4:30.42 2015 |
1 JOE GOCKE |
10 |
NIPOMO |
4:36.70 |
2 PABLO CORTES |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
4:42.85 |
3 MAX BOTENBAL |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
4:45.50 |
4 BRENDEN NILLER |
9 |
TEMPLETON |
4:47.86 |
5 NICK FIORENTINO |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
4:49.59 |
6 CARTER CAMPBELL |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
4:49.87 |
7 VINCENT CORELLA |
9 |
TEMPLETON |
4:50.61 |
8 STEVEN SCRUGGS |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
4:52.26 |
9 JACOB ANDREATTA |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
4:52.81 |
10 DEVIN DIAZ |
9 |
NIPOMO |
4:57.98 |
11 AARON BLOOM |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
4:58.14 |
12 IAN YOUNG |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
5:02.30 |
13 COLE BUMEN |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
5:03.51 |
14 TYLER FORSTER |
10 |
MORRO BAY |
5:03.92 |
15 CHRIS FLEISCHER |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
5:04.19 |
16 COOPER LIMON |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
5:04.73 |
17 JOHN POLVI |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
5:05.88 |
18 JACOB NICHOLS |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
5:08.09 |
19 MATTHIAS STEPHENS |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
5:15.12 |
20 AARON ZUNIGA |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
5:15.69 |
21 JOHN EAST |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
5:20.93 |
22 ALEC WEST |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
5:24.04 |
23 ISAAC THOMAS |
10 |
MORRO BAY |
5:27.62 |
24 BRIAN KRAGH |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
5:31.73 |
25 MATT RAUENZAHN |
10 |
MORRO BAY |
5:48.14 |
Event 7 WOMENS Varsity 1600m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Jordan Hassay Mission CP 4:39.13 2007 |
1 ASHLEY DAVIS [] |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
5:02.84 |
2 MALIA SIMON |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
5:08.36 |
3 ELLIE NISBET |
11 |
ATASCADERO |
5:09.32 |
4 LEZA CASSIDY |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
5:14.34 |
5 AUDREY MCCLISH [] |
9 |
MORRO BAY |
5:15.65 |
6 BRITTNI FRACE |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
5:16.57 |
7 HOPE MORGAN |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
5:30.73 |
8 HALEY CHAVEZ [] |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
5:32.38 |
9 SIERRA NUNES |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
5:33.43 |
10 KENDALL HAMILTON |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
5:36.89 |
11 AMANDA SCHULTZ |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
5:38.44 |
12 JENNIFER GRADY |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
5:42.62 |
13 FLOR HERNANDEZ |
11 |
NIPOMO |
5:49.33 |
14 MADISON OWENS |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
5:59.62 |
15 SAMANTHA DUSTON |
12 |
MORRO BAY |
6:00.64 |
16 JENNIFER ALVAREZ |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
6:04.94 |
17 MEGHAN MCCLENNY |
11 |
TEMPLETON |
6:12.12 |
18 JASMINE LOZON |
11 |
TEMPLETON |
6:23.88 |
Event 8 MENS Varsity 1600m Run |
# MEET RECORD:William Ernst SLO 4:16.67 2015 |
1 CALLUM BOLGER |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
4:14.93 # |
2 TRAD BERTI [] |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
4:18.55 |
3 LUIS ARMENDARIZ |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
4:22.88 |
4 GANNON CHAMBERLAIN |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
4:25.64 |
5 JOSHUA POTTER [] |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
4:29.28 |
6 CHRISTIAN RICKETTS |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
4:30.66 |
7 JACOB EMETERIO |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
4:31.13 |
8 ROGELIO FLORES |
12 |
NIPOMO |
4:32.64 |
9 NOAH CRABTREE [] |
11 |
TEMPLETON |
4:34.62 |
10 JAMES SEVER |
12 |
COASTAL CHRISTIAN |
4:37.06 |
11 FRANKO JIRA |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
4:38.24 |
12 MATT WHITE |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
4:38.53 |
13 TEGAN FLEISHMAN |
11 |
ATASCADERO |
4:38.64 |
14 BRIGHAM DALEBOUT |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
4:39.88 |
15 KYLE MEEDER |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
4:40.44 |
16 DAMIAN NAVARRO |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
4:40.99 |
17 GARRETT MORGAN |
11 |
NIPOMO |
4:42.26 |
18 KOBI KELLY |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
4:42.33 |
19 GARRON KNOX |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
4:51.39 |
20 JOSEPH BOCHE |
11 |
ATASCADERO |
4:52.40 |
21 FELIPE DEJESUS |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
4:53.27 |
22 NICK SOARES |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
4:53.65 |
23 AUSTIN MILES |
11 |
TEMPLETON |
4:58.50 |
24 DAMON TOSTE |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
4:59.93 |
25 JACOB SCURRIA |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
5:13.64 |
26 LUIS ZAMUDIO |
12 |
NIPOMO |
5:20.84 |
27 JAKE SILVA |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
5:25.71 |
28 REEDLEY MORA |
11 |
TEMPLETON |
5:40.43 |
Event 9 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 100m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD: Smith ATA 16.07 1998 |
1 ABBEY GUTIERREZ [] |
9 |
NIPOMO |
18.11 |
-0.3m/s e |
2 KAILEE VINNEDGE |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
18.15 |
-0.3m/s e |
3 ANNABELLE TOLLE |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
18.76 |
-0.3m/s e |
4 ANDREA SPERLING |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
18.78 |
-0.3m/s e |
5 KATELIN MAHONEY |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
18.80 |
-0.3m/s e |
6 EMMA JOHNSON [] |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
19.04 |
-0.3m/s e |
7 CHLOE CARLSON [] |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
19.29 |
-0.3m/s e |
8 ISABELLA ANDREATTA |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
19.52 |
-1.2m/s s |
9 ELAINA VENDEGNA |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
19.87 |
-1.2m/s s |
10 ASTORIA WALDORF |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
20.25 |
-0.3m/s e |
11 TARYN TWEEDY [] |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
20.81 |
-0.3m/s e |
12 JESSICA JAGGER |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
21.18 |
-1.2m/s s |
13 KALEAH NWEKE |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
21.29 |
-1.2m/s s |
14 SARAH JAGGER |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
21.75 |
-1.2m/s s |
Event 10 WOMENS Varsity 100m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD: Johnson ATA 14.70 2001 |
1 SARAH ATTALA [] |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
16.52 |
-1.3m/s s |
2 MADISON MITCHELL [] |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
16.94 |
-1.3m/s s |
3 CRISTAL AGUIRRE [] |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
17.11 |
-1.3m/s s |
4 SABINA SELZER |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
17.77 |
-1.3m/s s |
5 GWENDOLYN LUNDY [] |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
17.96 |
-1.3m/s s |
6 CODIE WILSHUSEN [] |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
18.37 |
-1.3m/s s |
7 AMARIS BAXTER [] |
11 |
NIPOMO |
18.88 |
-1.3m/s s |
8 NIKKI HERDMAN |
12 |
TEMPLETON |
20.53 |
-1.7m/s se |
9 SERENA LABRE [] |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
20.88 |
-1.7m/s se |
10 BELLA ALBANO |
11 |
NIPOMO |
30.47 |
-1.3m/s s |
Event 11 BOYS Jr.Varsity 110m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD: Robins SLO 15.80 1997 |
1 JUSTICE FAIR |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
17.55 |
-1.6m/s s |
2 JUSHTINE REANTAZO |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
18.54 |
-1.6m/s s |
3 KYLE SPURGEON |
|
ATASCADERO |
19.22 |
-1.6m/s s |
4 PIERSON MOSICHUK |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
19.57 |
-1.6m/s s |
5 NICK HUGHES |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
19.90 |
-1.6m/s s |
6 ORLANDO QUINTANA [] |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
20.51 |
-1.6m/s s |
7 SETH FINGERSON |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
20.95 |
-1.6m/s s |
8 JACOB WINCH |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
21.17 |
-1.6m/s s |
9 HANUL VERES |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
21.45 |
-1.6m/s s |
10 ANTHONY DEL CARLO |
|
ATASCADERO |
21.69 |
-1.6m/s s |
11 CAMERON AVILA |
9 |
NIPOMO |
22.90 |
-1.6m/s s |
Event 12 MENS Varsity 110m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:Elijah Holt AG 14.52 2013 |
1 CLAYTON MACKAY [] |
12 |
TEMPLETON |
15.43 |
-2.0m/s s |
2 MATHEW LYONS [] |
11 |
ATASCADERO |
16.64 |
-2.0m/s s |
3 MATT SILL [] |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
17.04 |
-2.0m/s s |
4 DELVON JACK |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
17.48 |
-2.0m/s s |
5 NESTOR VASQUEZ [] |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
17.57 |
-2.0m/s s |
6 VINCENT KETELAAR |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
17.83 |
-2.0m/s s |
7 AARON REANTAZO |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
18.69 |
-2.0m/s s |
8 JORDAN PROULX |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
20.24 |
-1.9m/s s |
9 VINCENT TIBBLES |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
21.25 |
-1.9m/s s |
10 DALTON LONE |
11 |
ATASCADERO |
22.46 |
-1.9m/s s |
Event 13 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 400m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:D Williams Templ 59.60 2006 |
1 KYLIE HAIDET [] |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
1:01.41 |
2 MCKENZIE BLAND [] |
10 |
NIPOMO |
1:02.05 |
3 MADRID HOLLAND [] |
9 |
NIPOMO |
1:03.86 |
4 KENDALL CARUANA [] |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
1:04.17 |
5 TAYLOR CAROLAN [] |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
1:04.65 |
6 KAREN NICHOLSON [] |
10 |
TEMPLETON |
1:05.64 |
7 MADI ROESE [] |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
1:05.68 |
8 AMIAH COLLINS [] |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
1:06.22 |
9 CASSIE MATTINA |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
1:09.23 |
10 LILY SEEBART |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
1:14.56 |
11 GWEN ZAVACKY |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
1:21.70 |
Event 14 BOYS Jr.Varsity 400m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Raymond Smith SLO 51.83 2013 |
1 NATE HIGGINS [] |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
50.70 # |
2 CAIUS COWGILL [] |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
52.33 |
3 DYLAN ARCHER [] |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
53.21 |
4 ZACH HOLLAND [] |
10 |
NIPOMO |
54.18 |
5 BRYAN SMITH [] |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
54.77 |
6 BEREKET KEARNS |
9 |
MISSION COLLEGE PREP |
55.13 |
7 JALEN CASTRO [] |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
55.41 |
8 JUAN GUERRERO [] |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
55.50 |
9 TYSON FISCHER [] |
|
ATASCADERO |
56.62 |
10 CHARLIE REILLY |
9 |
MISSION COLLEGE PREP |
56.76 |
11 JACKSON SPOONER [] |
10 |
MORRO BAY |
56.79 |
12 GUSTAVO HERNANDEZ [] |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
57.06 |
13 CARLOS BARRERA |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
58.27 |
14 CARLOS MICHEL |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
58.46 |
15 ZACH SCHWEFLER |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
58.88 |
16 SANDRO MARTINEZ [] |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
59.15 |
17 NICHOLAS CALANCHINI |
10 |
MORRO BAY |
1:01.05 |
18 DHRU PATEL |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
1:02.18 |
19 LOGAN MARTINI |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
1:02.37 |
20 NICK MILLER |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
1:02.69 |
Event 15 WOMENS Varsity 400m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Tonie Williams SLO 56.49 2006 |
1 KIRSTEN PURCELL [] |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
59.60 |
2 ALYSSA CALDERA [] |
11 |
MISSION COLLEGE PREP |
59.73 |
3 ELISSAH GONZALES [] |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
1:02.63 |
4 JULIA AURIGNAC [] |
10 |
TEMPLETON |
1:03.79 |
5 ALYCIA BALDERAMA [] |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
1:05.61 |
6 SOFIE JANETTE [] |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
1:06.27 |
7 DANIELLE JAWORSKI [] |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
1:07.65 |
Event 16 MENS Varsity 400m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Robert Hixson ATA 49.62 2013 |
1 JAVIER SOLIS [] |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
52.12 |
2 DYLAN PRINS [] |
11 |
TEMPLETON |
52.25 |
3 TRENT ABBOTT [] |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
52.91 |
4 RAUL ANGELES [] |
12 |
NIPOMO |
53.01 |
5 JAVON MONTGOMERY [] |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
54.76 |
6 WILLIAM MEINHOLD [] |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
55.25 |
7 ANTHONY GONZALEZ |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
55.43 |
8 COLIN TORRES |
11 |
ATASCADERO |
57.25 |
9 LUIS ALVAREZ [] |
11 |
MORRO BAY |
1:00.09 |
10 PHOENIX ANGUAY |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
1:00.13 |
11 RORY MALONE [] |
10 |
MORRO BAY |
1:02.94 |
Event 17 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Angelica Cusworth ATA 12.84 2013 |
1 TARYN TWEEDY [] |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
13.83 |
-2.1m/s se |
2 DAISY OCAMPO [] |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
13.91 |
-2.1m/s se |
3 BRENNA COLLINS [] |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
14.02 |
-2.1m/s se |
4 JACKIE LOPEZ [] |
10 |
NIPOMO |
14.10 |
-3.5m/s se |
5 MOLLY RUCKER [] |
|
ATASCADERO |
14.10 |
-2.1m/s se |
6 ABIGAIL HOWE |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
14.13 |
-2.1m/s se |
7 SHANICE WELSH [] |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
14.28 |
-2.1m/s se |
8 JAZLYN GABRIELE [] |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
14.40 |
-3.5m/s se |
9 ALYSSA BLOCK [] |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
14.43 |
-2.1m/s se |
10 KARLY PINKERTON |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
14.46 |
-2.1m/s se |
11 ESTHER CABELLO [] |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
14.50 |
-3.5m/s se |
12 SAM MCNEIL [] |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
14.52 |
-2.1m/s se |
13 JESSICA LYKKEN |
10 |
NIPOMO |
14.66 |
-3.5m/s se |
14 BIJOU BURNS |
10 |
TEMPLETON |
14.82 |
+0.6m/s e |
15 WEN-TING WONG [] |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
14.97 |
-3.5m/s se |
16 LENORE LEYVA |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
15.03 |
-3.5m/s se |
17 JADEN HONEYMAN |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
15.07 |
-3.5m/s se |
18 JILL SCHLICKEISER [] |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
15.21 |
+0.6m/s e |
19 GABBY LEBARGE |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
15.41 |
+0.6m/s e |
20 KATHRYN HOPKINS |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
15.70 |
+0.6m/s e |
Event 18 BOYS Jr.Varsity 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD: Clark PASO 12.20 2001 |
1 BRANDEN DOLEZAL [] |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
11.91 # |
+2.3m/s ne |
2 HENRY CHANCE [] |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
12.17 # |
+2.3m/s ne |
3 KADEN GALLANT [] |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
12.33 |
-2.1m/s se |
4 HUNTER MCKENNA [] |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
12.36 |
+2.3m/s ne |
5 CADE ENGLAND |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
12.42 |
+2.3m/s ne |
6 ZACHARY GOMEZ [] |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
12.47 |
+2.3m/s ne |
7 CHRIS SILL [] |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
12.50 |
+2.3m/s ne |
8 MASON SWEET [] |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
12.52 |
+2.3m/s ne |
9 ROMENICK CASABAR [] |
10 |
NIPOMO |
12.57 |
-2.1m/s se |
10 BEREKET KEARNS |
9 |
MISSION COLLEGE PREP |
12.75 |
-2.1m/s se |
11 CONNOR PRICHARD |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
12.77 |
-2.1m/s se |
11 JAMES DORAN [] |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
12.77 |
+2.3m/s ne |
13 MATHEW PERRY |
|
ATASCADERO |
12.88 |
+1.9m/s ne |
14 MARCOS MORALES |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
13.09 |
-2.1m/s se |
15 JOSE PENA |
|
ATASCADERO |
13.15 |
+1.9m/s ne |
16 NICK GONZALEZ |
9 |
NIPOMO |
13.16 |
+0.4m/s e |
17 CORMAC JENKINS |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
13.19 |
+0.4m/s e |
18 MASON YBARRA [] |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
13.27 |
-2.1m/s se |
19 KHALEB EGAN |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
13.30 |
-2.1m/s se |
20 NICK DUFT [] |
9 |
NIPOMO |
13.55 |
+0.4m/s e |
21 HUY VU |
|
ATASCADERO |
13.69 |
+0.4m/s e |
22 MICHAEL BARROS |
10 |
NIPOMO |
13.74 |
+1.9m/s ne |
23 JULIO MORENO |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
13.98 |
+1.9m/s ne |
24 TREVOR NERDRUM |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
15.88 |
+1.9m/s ne |
Event 19 WOMENS Varsity 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD: Neforce Templ 11.41 1999 |
1 PAIGE BAXSTRESSER [] |
10 |
MISSION COLLEGE PREP |
12.84 |
+0.9m/s e |
2 BRITTNEY MCKINLEY [] |
11 |
ATASCADERO |
12.89 |
+0.9m/s e |
3 ALAIZA TIONGSON [] |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
13.17 |
+0.9m/s e |
4 HANNAH WIESE |
11 |
MORRO BAY |
13.21 |
+0.9m/s e |
5 ALYSSA CALDERA [] |
11 |
MISSION COLLEGE PREP |
13.28 |
+0.9m/s e |
6 KYLIE MENDEZ [] |
11 |
NIPOMO |
13.29 |
+1.3m/s ne |
7 MICHELLE MCPHERSON [] |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
13.31 |
+0.9m/s e |
8 KIAH WILLIAMS [] |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
13.34 |
+1.3m/s ne |
9 VANLISA PHUNG [] |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
13.39 |
+0.9m/s e |
10 TALIA JOHNSON [] |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
13.42 |
+1.3m/s ne |
11 JOELLA HOLMES [] |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
13.50 |
+1.3m/s ne |
12 AMANDA BOURGAULT [] |
12 |
TEMPLETON |
13.65 |
+1.3m/s ne |
13 EMILY RIFORGIATE [] |
11 |
MISSION COLLEGE PREP |
13.67 |
+1.3m/s ne |
14 JAZMINE DAVIS [] |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
13.74 |
+0.9m/s e |
15 KIM KNOLLENBERG [] |
11 |
NIPOMO |
13.99 |
+1.3m/s ne |
16 ABBY RICHEY [] |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
14.00 |
-1.8m/s se |
17 VANESSA URCIUOLI [] |
10 |
TEMPLETON |
14.12 |
+1.3m/s ne |
18 ELIZABETH WILLEY [] |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
14.25 |
-1.8m/s se |
19 MAKENA GILLESPIE |
11 |
NIPOMO |
14.70 |
-1.8m/s se |
20 KEZIAH LAZALDE |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
14.96 |
-1.8m/s se |
21 DEBRA RAY |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
15.33 |
-1.8m/s se |
22 CARMEN VEGA |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
16.60 |
-1.8m/s se |
Event 20 MENS Varsity 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD: Jenkins PASO 10.80 1997 |
1 ANDREW TOH [] |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
11.31 |
+1.5m/s e |
2 NICHOLAS MALDONADO [] |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
11.43 |
+2.1m/s ne |
3 TY JONES [] |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
11.48 |
+1.5m/s e |
4 JARED WILSON [] |
12 |
TEMPLETON |
11.57 |
+1.5m/s e |
5 ALEX CECCHI |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
11.69 |
+1.5m/s e |
6 JORDAN SUMMERS [] |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
11.76 |
+2.1m/s ne |
7 STEVEN SCHOUTEN [] |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
11.77 |
+1.5m/s e |
8 MALCOLM POWELL [] |
11 |
ATASCADERO |
11.82 |
+1.5m/s e |
9 JOHNNY ENRIQUEZ [] |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
11.84 |
+2.1m/s ne |
10 FRANCISCO AMAYA [] |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
11.88 |
+1.5m/s e |
11 KEVIN LEWIS [] |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
11.98 |
+1.5m/s e |
12 GEO ABUAN [] |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
12.20 |
+2.1m/s ne |
13 SANTIAGO BECERRA [] |
11 |
NIPOMO |
12.39 |
+2.1m/s ne |
14 ISAAC BAUSLEY [] |
11 |
NIPOMO |
12.42 |
+2.1m/s ne |
15 TOBY JONES |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
12.76 |
+2.1m/s ne |
16 JOSE TINOCO |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
12.91 |
+2.1m/s ne |
Event 21 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 800m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Talley Hill AG 2:17.95 2014 |
1 MADELINE FLETCHER [] |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
2:29.46 |
2 ARYANA GONZALES |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
2:31.07 |
3 ELENA KRAEMER [] |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
2:31.30 |
4 JENEVA PUTMAN |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
2:33.38 |
5 MACKENZIE RAMSEY [] |
10 |
TEMPLETON |
2:33.39 |
6 KENDALL CARUANA [] |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
2:34.18 |
7 MAITE BLANC [] |
10 |
TEMPLETON |
2:35.16 |
8 SCOUT BIDLEMAN [] |
10 |
MORRO BAY |
2:40.08 |
9 MADDIE JOHNSON |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
2:41.13 |
10 HALEY DONALDSON [] |
10 |
TEMPLETON |
2:41.99 |
11 HAYLEY WOODS [] |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
2:44.05 |
12 MAILANI MCKELVY [] |
9 |
MORRO BAY |
2:45.11 |
13 JESSICA PERJE |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
2:46.66 |
14 KINLEY FLAHERTY |
9 |
MORRO BAY |
2:50.22 |
15 LAURA GALANOS |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
2:52.46 |
16 WENDY TEODORO |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
2:53.51 |
17 SARAH RIETKERK |
10 |
TEMPLETON |
2:55.99 |
18 ERIKA CADWISING |
|
ATASCADERO |
2:56.77 |
19 ALEXANDRA FLETES |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
2:58.35 |
20 MIKAYLA MADDEN |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
3:01.25 |
21 SIENNA GONZALEZ |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
3:02.07 |
22 PINAVEL CONTRERAS |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
3:08.75 |
Event 22 BOYS Jr.Varsity 800m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Garrett Cowan Templ 2:01.65 2007 |
1 PABLO CORTES |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
2:07.86 |
2 CARLOS HERNANDEZ |
10 |
TEMPLETON |
2:08.23 |
3 NICK FIORENTINO |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
2:10.99 |
4 IAN YOUNG |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
2:12.79 |
5 JACOB SABATINO |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
2:13.23 |
6 COOPER LYLE |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
2:15.16 |
7 STEVEN SCRUGGS |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
2:17.98 |
8 CARTER CAMPBELL |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
2:18.10 |
9 STEPHEN ZAGRODNY |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
2:19.34 |
10 JACKSON SPOONER [] |
10 |
MORRO BAY |
2:19.43 |
11 CHARLES RAINE |
9 |
TEMPLETON |
2:21.85 |
12 AARON ZUNIGA |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
2:22.28 |
13 SKYLAR HIGUERA |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
2:25.90 |
14 TREVOR BALES |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
2:26.99 |
15 JOHN EAST |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
2:27.48 |
16 SEBASTIAN KINGSTON |
9 |
NIPOMO |
2:28.38 |
17 FRANK HOLDER |
10 |
MORRO BAY |
2:28.40 |
18 NICHOLAS RUIZ |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
2:38.06 |
19 SURAJ PATEL |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
2:46.13 |
20 MATT RAUENZAHN |
10 |
MORRO BAY |
2:46.31 |
21 SHAUN WIECHMANN |
10 |
MISSION COLLEGE PREP |
2:51.98 |
Event 23 WOMENS Varsity 800m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Savannah Camacho Templ 2:14.97 2012 |
1 ASHLEY DAVIS [] |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
2:22.78 |
2 LEZA CASSIDY |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
2:26.30 |
3 KATE MILLER [] |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
2:26.73 |
4 MADDIE TOSTE |
11 |
ATASCADERO |
2:27.49 |
5 VALENTINA SHAW |
10 |
TEMPLETON |
2:27.70 |
6 HANNAH BUECHNER |
12 |
MORRO BAY |
2:28.88 |
7 MARIA OROZCO [] |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
2:29.96 |
8 MALIA SIMON |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
2:30.91 |
9 CINDY MIETTINEN |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
2:33.16 |
10 AMANDA SCHULTZ |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
2:35.48 |
11 CLARE CORBIN |
|
ATASCADERO |
2:37.97 |
12 SAVANAH LINDSEY |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
2:39.31 |
13 JENNIFER ALVAREZ |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
2:40.63 |
14 HALEY CHAVEZ [] |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
2:40.97 |
15 MAKENNA PUGH |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
2:46.53 |
16 MEGHAN MCCLENNY |
11 |
TEMPLETON |
2:48.19 |
17 MADISON OWENS |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
2:50.17 |
18 JASMINE LOZON |
11 |
TEMPLETON |
2:58.44 |
Event 24 MENS Varsity 800m Run |
# MEET RECORD:John Nichols AG 1:56.19 2014 |
1 CALLUM BOLGER |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
1:57.16 |
2 TRAD BERTI [] |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
2:00.40 |
3 JOSHUA POTTER [] |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
2:01.00 |
4 GANNON CHAMBERLAIN |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
2:02.82 |
5 JACOB EMETERIO |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
2:04.81 |
6 AUSTIN ERB |
|
ATASCADERO |
2:07.44 |
7 MATTHEW OLSEN [] |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
2:08.18 |
8 SAMUEL KUKOL |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
2:08.24 |
9 CHARLIE MCQUARRIE |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
2:08.57 |
10 HECTOR JIMENEZ |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
2:09.69 |
11 TAVIS COTE |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
2:09.98 |
12 ANDREW STAFFORD [] |
12 |
MORRO BAY |
2:10.27 |
13 JAYSON MAULE |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
2:10.41 |
14 RAUL ANGELES [] |
12 |
NIPOMO |
2:11.63 |
15 DAMIAN NAVARRO |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
2:14.10 |
16 MICHAEL MURACH |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
2:14.70 |
17 BRIGHAM DALEBOUT |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
2:14.80 |
18 THOMAS BORDEAUX |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
2:23.91 |
19 LUIS ZAMUDIO |
12 |
NIPOMO |
2:25.88 |
20 TEAGAN RICHARDSON |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
2:27.13 |
21 EVAN SPANNER |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
2:32.33 |
22 REEDLEY MORA |
11 |
TEMPLETON |
2:43.28 |
Event 25 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 300m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:Angelica Cusworth ATA 47.13 2013 |
1 EMMA JOHNSON [] |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
50.91 |
2 CHLOE CARLSON [] |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
51.51 |
3 RILEY MCGINTY [] |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
54.35 |
4 ANDREA SPERLING |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
54.80 |
5 ELAINA VENDEGNA |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
55.44 |
6 ISABELLA ANDREATTA |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
55.62 |
7 SARAH JAGGER |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
56.10 |
8 JESSICA JAGGER |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
56.31 |
9 KATELIN MAHONEY |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
58.43 |
10 SERENA LABRE [] |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
59.18 |
11 KALEAH NWEKE |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
1:09.83 |
Event 26 WOMENS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:Emily Allis SLO 44.16 2008 |
1 CRISTAL AGUIRRE [] |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
47.76 |
2 MADISON MITCHELL [] |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
48.45 |
3 GWENDOLYN LUNDY [] |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
49.25 |
4 JULIANNA FULLER |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
49.89 |
5 ELISSAH GONZALES [] |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
50.63 |
6 AMARIS BAXTER [] |
11 |
NIPOMO |
55.52 |
Event 27 BOYS Jr.Varsity 300m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD: Neely ATA 42.03 2006 |
1 JUSTICE FAIR |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
43.91 |
2 JUSHTINE REANTAZO |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
44.26 |
3 KYLE SPURGEON |
|
ATASCADERO |
46.03 |
4 PIERSON MOSICHUK |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
46.53 |
5 ANTHONY DEL CARLO |
|
ATASCADERO |
48.76 |
6 SETH FINGERSON |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
50.71 |
7 ORLANDO QUINTANA [] |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
51.34 |
8 JACOB WINCH |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
51.89 |
9 DHRU PATEL |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
53.66 |
10 HANUL VERES |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
53.76 |
11 CAMERON AVILA |
9 |
NIPOMO |
56.20 |
Event 28 MENS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:Clayton MacKay Templ 38.47 2015 |
1 CLAYTON MACKAY [] |
12 |
TEMPLETON |
38.05 # |
2 MATT SILL [] |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
40.66 |
3 NESTOR VASQUEZ [] |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
41.04 |
4 MATHEW LYONS [] |
11 |
ATASCADERO |
41.14 |
5 AARON REANTAZO |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
43.22 |
6 VINCENT KETELAAR |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
43.99 |
7 JORDAN PROULX |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
45.34 |
8 COLIN TORRES |
11 |
ATASCADERO |
51.42 |
9 DALTON LONE |
11 |
ATASCADERO |
53.01 |
Event 29 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Shaina Morris SLO 26.34 2015 |
1 MADELINE FLETCHER [] |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
27.19 |
+0.3m/s e |
2 KYLIE HAIDET [] |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
27.24 |
+0.3m/s e |
3 ANNEKE MOERSDORF |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
27.26 |
+0.3m/s e |
4 MCKENZIE BLAND [] |
10 |
NIPOMO |
27.60 |
+0.3m/s e |
5 MADRID HOLLAND [] |
9 |
NIPOMO |
27.88 |
+0.3m/s e |
6 DAISY OCAMPO [] |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
27.94 |
+0.9m/s e |
7 BRENNA COLLINS [] |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
28.49 |
+0.3m/s e |
8 KARLY PINKERTON |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
28.65 |
+0.9m/s e |
9 JACKIE LOPEZ [] |
10 |
NIPOMO |
28.67 |
+0.9m/s e |
10 MOLLY RUCKER [] |
|
ATASCADERO |
28.83 |
+0.9m/s e |
11 SHANICE WELSH [] |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
28.91 |
+0.9m/s e |
12 AMIAH COLLINS [] |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
29.04 |
+0.3m/s e |
13 ABIGAIL HOWE |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
29.22 |
+0.3m/s e |
14 ALYSSA BLOCK [] |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
29.43 |
+0.9m/s e |
15 JAZLYN GABRIELE [] |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
29.65 |
+0.3m/s e |
16 ESTHER CABELLO [] |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
29.76 |
+0.9m/s e |
17 SAM MCNEIL [] |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
29.86 |
+0.3m/s e |
18 MADELYN WITCHER |
9 |
NIPOMO |
30.35 |
+0.3m/s e |
19 MADISON WARREN |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
30.56 |
+0.3m/s e |
20 LENORE LEYVA |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
30.64 |
+0.9m/s e |
21 ASTORIA WALDORF |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
30.97 |
+0.3m/s e |
22 SCOUT BIDLEMAN [] |
10 |
MORRO BAY |
31.23 |
+0.3m/s e |
23 JILL SCHLICKEISER [] |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
31.46 |
+0.3m/s e |
24 GABBY LEBARGE |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
32.20 |
+0.3m/s e |
Event 30 BOYS Jr.Varsity 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Kevin Britt NIP 23.28 2007 |
1 CAIUS COWGILL [] |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
23.08 # |
+0.0m/s e |
2 NATE HIGGINS [] |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
23.13 # |
+0.0m/s e |
3 ZACH HOLLAND [] |
10 |
NIPOMO |
24.04 |
+0.0m/s e |
4 BRANDEN DOLEZAL [] |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
24.46 |
+0.0m/s e |
5 CHRIS SILL [] |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
24.61 |
+0.0m/s e |
6 JUAN GUERRERO [] |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
24.84 |
+0.0m/s e |
7 TYSON FISCHER [] |
|
ATASCADERO |
24.99 |
+1.3m/s e |
8 BEREKET KEARNS |
9 |
MISSION COLLEGE PREP |
25.19 |
+0.0m/s e |
9 MASON SWEET [] |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
25.53 |
+0.0m/s e |
10 MARCOS MORALES |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
25.68 |
+1.3m/s e |
11 GUSTAVO HERNANDEZ [] |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
26.13 |
+1.3m/s e |
12 SANDRO MARTINEZ [] |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
26.19 |
+1.3m/s e |
13 MATHEW PERRY |
|
ATASCADERO |
26.21 |
+0.0m/s e |
14 GREGORY OVERTON |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
26.22 |
+1.3m/s e |
15 ASHTON DEFONTE [] |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
26.38 |
+0.9m/s e |
16 JAMES DORAN [] |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
26.42 |
+1.3m/s e |
17 NICK MILLER |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
26.43 |
+0.9m/s e |
18 CARLOS BARRERA |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
26.83 |
+1.3m/s e |
19 NICK GONZALEZ |
9 |
NIPOMO |
26.96 |
+2.2m/s ne |
20 NICK DUFT [] |
9 |
NIPOMO |
27.09 |
+0.9m/s e |
21 CONNOR PRICHARD |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
27.17 |
+1.3m/s e |
22 NICHOLAS CALANCHINI |
10 |
MORRO BAY |
27.56 |
+0.9m/s e |
23 MICHAEL UNKS [] |
10 |
MORRO BAY |
27.56 |
+0.9m/s e |
24 MICHAEL BARROS |
10 |
NIPOMO |
27.73 |
+0.9m/s e |
25 MATT NAVARRETTE |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
29.53 |
+2.2m/s ne |
26 JADEN HERNANDEZ |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
31.43 |
+2.2m/s ne |
Event 31 WOMENS Varsity 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Angela Clauge SLO 25.06 2009 |
1 PAIGE BAXSTRESSER [] |
10 |
MISSION COLLEGE PREP |
26.13 |
+2.0m/s ne |
2 BRITTNEY MCKINLEY [] |
11 |
ATASCADERO |
26.15 |
+2.0m/s ne |
3 ALYSSA CALDERA [] |
11 |
MISSION COLLEGE PREP |
26.22 |
+2.0m/s ne |
4 SHAINA MORRIS [] |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
26.88 |
+2.0m/s ne |
5 MICHELLE MCPHERSON [] |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
27.06 |
+2.0m/s ne |
6 HANNAH WIESE |
11 |
MORRO BAY |
27.08 |
+3.5m/s ne |
7 ALAIZA TIONGSON [] |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
27.17 |
+2.0m/s ne |
8 KIAH WILLIAMS [] |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
27.80 |
+3.5m/s ne |
9 JAZMINE DAVIS [] |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
27.85 |
+3.5m/s ne |
10 JOELLA HOLMES [] |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
27.97 |
+3.5m/s ne |
11 NATHALIE BARAHONA [] |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
28.15 |
+2.0m/s ne |
12 AMANDA BOURGAULT [] |
12 |
TEMPLETON |
28.24 |
+3.5m/s ne |
13 DANIELLE JAWORSKI [] |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
28.44 |
+3.5m/s ne |
14 VANESSA URCIUOLI [] |
10 |
TEMPLETON |
28.75 |
+3.5m/s ne |
15 KIM KNOLLENBERG [] |
11 |
NIPOMO |
29.40 |
+2.4m/s ne |
16 KEZIAH LAZALDE |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
30.88 |
+2.4m/s ne |
17 CARMEN VEGA |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
35.64 |
+2.4m/s ne |
Event 32 MENS Varsity 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD: Cozby AG 22.04 2006 |
1 TY JONES [] |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
22.65 |
+0.9m/s ne |
2 JARED WILSON [] |
12 |
TEMPLETON |
22.81 |
+0.9m/s ne |
3 NICHOLAS MALDONADO [] |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
22.89 |
+0.9m/s ne |
4 JAVIER SOLIS [] |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
23.32 |
+0.9m/s ne |
5 ANDREW TOH [] |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
23.45 |
+0.9m/s e |
6 FRANCISCO AMAYA [] |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
23.64 |
+0.9m/s ne |
7 SPENCER ELEY [] |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
23.68 |
+1.4m/s e |
8 JOHNNY ENRIQUEZ [] |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
23.74 |
+0.9m/s ne |
9 STEVEN SCHOUTEN [] |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
23.76 |
+0.9m/s ne |
10 LOGAN JENNINGS [] |
11 |
ATASCADERO |
23.82 |
+0.9m/s e |
11 JORDAN SUMMERS [] |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
24.16 |
+0.9m/s e |
12 SANTIAGO BECERRA [] |
11 |
NIPOMO |
24.46 |
+0.9m/s e |
13 DELVON JACK |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
24.62 |
+1.4m/s e |
14 TAVIS COTE |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
24.82 |
+1.4m/s e |
15 ANTHONY GONZALEZ |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
24.88 |
+0.9m/s e |
16 ISAAC BAUSLEY [] |
11 |
NIPOMO |
25.01 |
+1.4m/s e |
17 TOBY JONES |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
26.38 |
+1.4m/s e |
18 RORY MALONE [] |
10 |
MORRO BAY |
27.17 |
+1.4m/s e |
19 DEREK OUELLETE |
12 |
NIPOMO |
29.53 |
+1.4m/s e |
Event 34 BOYS Jr.Varsity 3200m Run |
# MEET RECORD: Martinez PASO 10:04.00 1999 |
1 JOE GOCKE |
10 |
NIPOMO |
10:11.82 |
2 PABLO CORTES |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
10:18.14 |
3 DEVIN DIAZ |
9 |
NIPOMO |
10:18.16 |
4 VINCENT CORELLA |
9 |
TEMPLETON |
10:56.78 |
5 BRENDEN NILLER |
9 |
TEMPLETON |
11:00.15 |
6 VICENTE REYES |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
11:14.59 |
7 BRIAN KRAGH |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
11:53.31 |
8 MICAH VINET |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
12:56.90 |
Event 35 WOMENS Varsity 3200m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Leza Cassidy AG 11:14.55 2015 |
1 JENNIFER GRADY |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
12:03.66 |
2 KENDALL HAMILTON |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
12:05.16 |
3 ROSA GRANADOS |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
12:10.05 |
4 SIERRA NUNES |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
12:11.83 |
5 FLOR HERNANDEZ |
11 |
NIPOMO |
12:42.05 |
6 KATIE HOWELL |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
12:54.28 |
Event 36 MENS Varsity 3200m Run |
# MEET RECORD:William Ernst SLO 9:32.91 2014 |
1 LUIS ARMENDARIZ |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
9:41.74 |
2 CHRISTIAN RICKETTS |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
9:47.57 |
3 JAMES SEVER |
12 |
COASTAL CHRISTIAN |
9:53.88 |
4 ROGELIO FLORES |
12 |
NIPOMO |
10:12.57 |
5 TAYLOR BEDROSIAN |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
10:29.89 |
6 KYLE MEEDER |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
10:35.82 |
7 OSCAR JIMENEZ |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
11:05.21 |
8 ELIJAH VICTA |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
11:09.29 |
9 AUSTIN MILES |
11 |
TEMPLETON |
11:11.45 |
10 GAVIN SMOLIK |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
11:28.65 |
11 NICK SOARES |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
11:47.40 |
12 EVAN SPANNER |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
12:11.04 |
13 JAKE SILVA |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
12:20.03 |
14 EVAN MCLENITHAN |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
13:26.88 |
Event 37 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: AG 4:14.01 2013 |
1 SAN LUIS OBISPO A |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
4:15.98 |
2 ARROYO GRANDE A |
ARROYO GRANDE |
4:19.97 |
3 TEMPLETON A |
TEMPLETON |
4:30.92 |
4 PASO ROBLES A |
PASO ROBLES |
4:33.73 |
5 MORRO BAY A |
MORRO BAY |
5:01.99 |
Event 38 BOYS Jr.Varsity 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: SLO 3:38.86 2013 |
1 SAN LUIS OBISPO A |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
3:39.88 |
2 PASO ROBLES A |
PASO ROBLES |
3:48.77 |
3 ATASCADERO A |
ATASCADERO |
3:51.16 |
4 ARROYO GRANDE A |
ARROYO GRANDE |
3:52.88 |
Event 39 WOMENS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: AG 4:03.75 2013 |
1 ARROYO GRANDE A |
ARROYO GRANDE |
4:12.08 |
2 PASO ROBLES A |
PASO ROBLES |
4:15.45 |
3 ATASCADERO A |
ATASCADERO |
4:16.69 |
4 SAN LUIS OBISPO A |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
4:20.26 |
Event 40 MENS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: AG 3:27.69 2010 |
1 TEMPLETON A |
TEMPLETON |
3:29.56 |
2 ARROYO GRANDE A |
ARROYO GRANDE |
3:34.84 |
3 ATASCADERO A |
ATASCADERO |
3:35.83 |
4 PASO ROBLES A |
PASO ROBLES |
3:38.89 |
5 SAN LUIS OBISPO A |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
3:53.49 |
Event 41 GIRLS Jr.Varsity High Jump |
# MEET RECORD: Burmaster SLO 5'05.00" 1999 |
1 ANNEKE MOERSDORF |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
5'02.00" |
2 CATHERINE TALLEY |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
4'06.00" |
3 TORRI PUGH |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
4'04.00" |
4 EVA KESSLER |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
4'04.00" |
5 MICHELLE MOROSIN |
10 |
MORRO BAY |
4'00.00" |
6 KATHRYN HOPKINS |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
4'00.00" |
7 JILL SCHLICKEISER [] |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
3'08.00" |
Event 42 BOYS Jr.Varsity High Jump |
# MEET RECORD:5 record holders Paso/AG 6'00.00" 86-00 |
1 CADE ENGLAND |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
5'08.00" |
2 JUSTICE FAIR |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
5'04.00" |
3 NIKO LIERSCH |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
5'04.00" |
4 DANIEL LAVERY |
10 |
NIPOMO |
5'02.00" |
5 ADDASON STURDIVANT |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
5'00.00" |
6 BRYAN SMITH [] |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
5'00.00" |
7 KIRK RUSSELL |
9 |
TEMPLETON |
4'10.00" |
8 ISRAEL COHEN |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
4'08.00" |
TREVOR NERDRUM |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
NM |
CORMAC JENKINS |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
NM |
Event 43 WOMENS Varsity High Jump |
# MEET RECORD: Burmaster SLO 5'06.00" 2000 |
1 CORA DEVANEY |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
5'00.00" |
2 ALYSSA SIMMONS |
10 |
MISSION COLLEGE PREP |
5'00.00" |
3 VALENTINA SHAW |
10 |
TEMPLETON |
4'10.00" |
4 SABINA SELZER |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
4'08.00" |
5 BOO LAIRD |
11 |
MISSION COLLEGE PREP |
4'08.00" |
5 MADISON MITCHELL [] |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
4'08.00" |
7 MADDIE BONCICH |
11 |
MISSION COLLEGE PREP |
4'06.00" |
8 DEBRA RAY |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
4'04.00" |
9 CARRA KRUSE |
11 |
TEMPLETON |
4'02.00" |
COURTNEY STRATTON |
11 |
MORRO BAY |
NM |
Event 44 MENS Varsity High Jump |
# MEET RECORD: Wilkinson AG 6'10.00" 1996 |
1 VINCENT KETELAAR |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
6'02.00" |
2 MAX BASILE |
12 |
MISSION COLLEGE PREP |
6'00.00" |
3 ISAIAH HARROLD |
10 |
TEMPLETON |
5'08.00" |
4 IZAIAH SHEETER |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
5'04.00" |
ANDREW KETELAAR |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
NM |
Event 45 GIRLS Jr.Varsity Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD: Lundgren ATA 12'00.00" 2002 |
1 TARYN TWEEDY [] |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
10'00.00" |
2 TORRI PUGH |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
9'06.00" |
3 NICOLE LIDDICOAT |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
6'09.00" |
3 WEN-TING WONG [] |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
6'09.00" |
3 CASSIE MATTINA |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
6'09.00" |
6 ALLY WILSHUSEN |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
6'00.00" |
6 ASTORIA WALDORF |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
6'00.00" |
JULIA LAY |
10 |
MORRO BAY |
NM |
Event 46 BOYS Jr.Varsity Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD:Cian Fernandez SLO 13'07.00" 2013 |
1 JOSH BUCHAN [] |
10 |
NIPOMO |
11'06.00" |
2 BECKETT ANDERSEN |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
10'00.00" |
3 ADDASON STURDIVANT |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
9'06.00" |
4 CARSON RASMUSSEN |
9 |
TEMPLETON |
7'09.00" |
5 ZACH SCHWEFLER |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
7'09.00" |
Event 47 WOMENS Varsity Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD: Pacas ATA 12'08.00" 2004 |
1 SIENNA STINSON [] |
11 |
TEMPLETON |
11'07.00" |
2 CODIE WILSHUSEN [] |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
11'07.00" |
3 ELIZABETH WILLEY [] |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
10'06.00" |
4 ROXANNE NOLAN |
12 |
MORRO BAY |
10'00.00" |
5 SAVANNAH GARCIA |
11 |
MORRO BAY |
9'06.00" |
5 JULIANNA FULLER |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
9'06.00" |
7 ABI SMITH |
11 |
TEMPLETON |
7'00.00" |
SOFIE JANETTE [] |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
NM |
BRYN ANDERSEN |
12 |
MORRO BAY |
NM |
CHELSEA PATTERSON |
12 |
NIPOMO |
NM |
Event 48 MENS Varsity Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD:Connor Hall SLO 15'07.00" 2013 |
1 JAMES HIGGINS |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
14'00.00" |
2 GERRIT SPERLING |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
12'06.00" |
3 SPENCER ELEY [] |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
12'06.00" |
4 CHRIS GONZALES [] |
|
ATASCADERO |
12'00.00" |
5 RYAN DE KOCK |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
11'06.00" |
6 ISAAC ADELMAN |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
10'06.00" |
BRANDON BAUSLEY |
11 |
NIPOMO |
NM |
JACKSON MARTIN |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
NM |
TREVOR THOMPSON |
11 |
NIPOMO |
NM |
Event 49 GIRLS Jr.Varsity Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD: Vernacchia SLO 16'03.00" 2006 |
1 ANNEKE MOERSDORF |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
16'06.00" # |
2 RILEY MCGINTY [] |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
14'11.50" |
3 DAISY OCAMPO [] |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
14'00.75" |
4 MALLORY ETTER |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
14'00.25" |
5 ABBEY GUTIERREZ [] |
9 |
NIPOMO |
13'05.75" |
6 EVA KESSLER |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
13'05.50" |
7 KARLY PINKERTON |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
13'04.00" |
8 MADISON WARREN |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
13'03.50" |
9 MICHELLE MOROSIN |
10 |
MORRO BAY |
12'07.50" |
10 MADELYN WITCHER |
9 |
NIPOMO |
12'05.00" |
11 JUILA GREENHALGH |
9 |
TEMPLETON |
12'00.75" |
12 ANIAH WEAKS [] |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
11'08.00" |
13 MARISOL SILVA |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
11'07.25" |
14 KENDAL COVERT |
9 |
TEMPLETON |
11'04.50" |
15 MICHELLE COOLEY |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
11'00.25" |
16 GWEN ZAVACKY |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
10'02.00" |
Event 50 BOYS Jr.Varsity Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD: Neely ATA 21'09.50" 2006 |
1 WILLIAM STOLL |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
20'05.00" |
2 JUSTICE FAIR |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
19'02.50" |
3 KADEN GALLANT [] |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
18'08.00" |
4 NIKO LIERSCH |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
18'07.50" |
5 HENRY CHANCE [] |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
18'05.25" |
6 CADE ENGLAND |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
18'04.25" |
7 DANTE COLETTA [] |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
18'01.50" |
8 ROMENICK CASABAR [] |
10 |
NIPOMO |
17'09.00" |
9 DANIEL LAVERY |
10 |
NIPOMO |
17'08.00" |
10 JORDAN GUNDERSON |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
17'04.00" |
11 JOSHUA BRECHWALD |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
16'10.50" |
12 MASON YBARRA [] |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
16'08.00" |
13 SCOTT MORGAN |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
16'04.25" |
14 HUNTER MCKENNA [] |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
16'03.00" |
15 JALEN CASTRO [] |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
16'01.75" |
16 NICK MATTESON |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
16'00.00" |
17 ZACHARY GOMEZ [] |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
15'11.25" |
18 COLE SCHOENTHAL |
10 |
TEMPLETON |
15'08.75" |
19 CARLOS MICHEL |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
15'08.25" |
20 MATHEW PERRY |
|
ATASCADERO |
14'10.50" |
21 NICK MILLER |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
14'07.75" |
22 LUKE MCMAHON |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
14'04.75" |
23 HAYDEN NILLER |
9 |
TEMPLETON |
13'09.75" |
24 DANIEL WALLACE |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
12'11.00" |
Event 51 WOMENS Varsity Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Abrianna Torres SLO 18'07.50" 2010 |
1 JOSEPHINE GRAEBER [] |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
16'09.75" |
2 SHAINA MORRIS [] |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
16'07.75" |
3 CORA DEVANEY |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
15'11.25" |
4 ABBY RICHEY [] |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
15'11.00" |
5 CASSIDY TOMASINI |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
15'07.50" |
6 BOO LAIRD |
11 |
MISSION COLLEGE PREP |
15'02.50" |
7 KIAH WILLIAMS [] |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
14'05.50" |
8 KIM KNOLLENBERG [] |
11 |
NIPOMO |
14'05.00" |
9 KYLIE MENDEZ [] |
11 |
NIPOMO |
13'11.00" |
10 MADDIE BONCICH |
11 |
MISSION COLLEGE PREP |
13'09.50" |
10 TALIA JOHNSON [] |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
13'09.50" |
12 SOLANDA MAGNUSON |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
12'08.25" |
13 MARLENE BREWAEYS |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
12'06.50" |
14 MAKENA GILLESPIE |
11 |
NIPOMO |
12'06.25" |
15 VICTORIA BOHMBERGER |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
12'01.25" |
Event 52 MENS Varsity Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD: Jenkins PASO 23'01.00" 1997 |
1 ALEX CECCHI |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
21'10.50" |
2 AARON REANTAZO |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
20'02.50" |
3 CEDDRIC BERMUDEZ |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
19'11.50" |
4 GEO ABUAN [] |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
19'09.75" |
5 MATT SILL [] |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
19'07.00" |
6 JAVON MONTGOMERY [] |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
19'04.50" |
7 ANDREW TOH [] |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
19'03.00" |
8 IZAIAH SHEETER |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
19'00.50" |
9 JOSH LAMBERT [] |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
18'09.50" |
10 DEREK WILLIAMS |
12 |
MORRO BAY |
16'00.00" |
11 IZZY BRITT |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
12'03.25" |
Event 53 GIRLS Jr.Varsity Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Obeline Viry SLO 36'05.00" 2006 |
1 KARLY PINKERTON |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
30'05.00" |
2 DAISY OCAMPO [] |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
29'00.00" |
3 MADELYN WITCHER |
9 |
NIPOMO |
28'05.50" |
4 MALLORY ETTER |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
27'05.00" |
4 MARISOL SILVA |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
27'05.00" |
6 MADISON WARREN |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
27'03.00" |
7 LOREN RITCHIE |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
27'02.00" |
7 LAUREN RUDD |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
27'02.00" |
Event 54 BOYS Jr.Varsity Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD: Stamps PASO 40'10.50" 1996 |
1 CADE ENGLAND |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
40'03.00" |
2 DANTE COLETTA [] |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
38'10.00" |
3 WILLIAM STOLL |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
38'08.00" |
4 JOSHUA BRECHWALD |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
36'06.00" |
5 KADEN GALLANT [] |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
36'04.00" |
6 JORDAN GUNDERSON |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
36'03.00" |
7 BRYAN SMITH [] |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
35'07.00" |
8 BECKETT ANDERSEN |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
35'04.00" |
9 KHALEB EGAN |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
34'09.00" |
10 ZACHARY GOMEZ [] |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
34'00.00" |
11 JALEN CASTRO [] |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
33'11.00" |
12 NICK HUGHES |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
33'04.00" |
13 MASON YBARRA [] |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
32'10.00" |
14 ANTHONY DEL CARLO |
|
ATASCADERO |
32'04.00" |
15 LUKE MCMAHON |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
29'11.00" |
JOSEPH COOK |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
NM |
Event 55 WOMENS Varsity Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Grace Torres SLO 37'09.50" 2014 |
1 JOSEPHINE GRAEBER [] |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
36'05.00" |
2 ELIZABETH WILLEY [] |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
31'10.00" |
3 CASSIDY TOMASINI |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
30'07.00" |
4 TALIA JOHNSON [] |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
30'03.00" |
5 CARRA KRUSE |
11 |
TEMPLETON |
29'04.00" |
6 SOFIE JANETTE [] |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
28'02.00" |
7 MARLENE BREWAEYS |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
27'11.75" |
8 KASSIE PACHECO |
12 |
TEMPLETON |
27'09.00" |
9 MAKENA GILLESPIE |
11 |
NIPOMO |
26'11.25" |
10 SOLANDA MAGNUSON |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
25'11.75" |
Event 56 MENS Varsity Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD: Zimmerman AG 46'01.00" |
1 CEDDRIC BERMUDEZ |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
40'10.00" |
2 JOSH LAMBERT [] |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
40'01.50" |
3 JAVON MONTGOMERY [] |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
39'08.00" |
4 GEO ABUAN [] |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
39'07.00" |
5 IZAIAH SHEETER |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
39'03.00" |
6 SPENCER ELEY [] |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
37'08.50" |
7 VINCENT KETELAAR |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
37'02.00" |
7 JACKSON MARTIN |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
37'02.00" |
Event 57 GIRLS Jr.Varsity Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD: Lopez AG 137'05.00" 1993 |
1 ISABEL SMITH |
9 |
TEMPLETON |
92'08.00" |
2 HAVANA FOWLER |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
78'09.50" |
3 AUBREY OPDYKE |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
78'08.00" |
4 ISABELLA WILSON |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
76'08.00" |
5 ANAYA DUSI |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
75'10.00" |
6 SARAH GRACE |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
73'05.00" |
7 TESSA KOPP |
|
ATASCADERO |
71'07.00" |
8 CASSIE AYERS |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
70'05.00" |
9 ANGEL MCKLINTOCK |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
70'01.00" |
10 MOLLIE BATRUM |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
69'08.50" |
11 MIA LINDAHL |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
67'03.50" |
12 CLAIRE GRAGSON |
11 |
MORRO BAY |
67'02.00" |
13 DALLAS BROWN |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
66'04.00" |
14 CARA JONES |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
59'04.00" |
15 ABIGAIL HURST |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
58'07.00" |
16 PEYTON HOLTSHULTE |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
54'10.00" |
HATTIE DUNN |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
NM |
Event 58 BOYS Jr.Varsity Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD: Wilson AG 156'01.00" 2005 |
1 AUSTIN GUTIERREZ |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
120'00.00" |
2 SAM SOENKSEN |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
115'05.00" |
3 JOSEPH CANTRELL |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
111'04.00" |
4 AJ MEHLSCHAU |
10 |
NIPOMO |
109'11.00" |
5 CASEY KUHN |
10 |
NIPOMO |
109'06.00" |
6 KENANN ZOUABE |
10 |
TEMPLETON |
107'05.50" |
7 JAIR RENDON |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
106'00.50" |
8 SCOTT PEDRETTI |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
105'03.00" |
9 MICAH KATZ |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
105'02.00" |
10 ANDREW KETELAAR |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
103'07.00" |
11 HARRISON REED |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
96'00.00" |
12 KADE GAERTNER |
9 |
TEMPLETON |
95'03.00" |
13 BRAYDEN COONS |
10 |
TEMPLETON |
95'02.00" |
14 BLAKE ROSE |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
95'01.00" |
15 MIGUEL CALDERON |
9 |
TEMPLETON |
93'03.00" |
16 COLTON WIGGINS |
10 |
TEMPLETON |
93'01.00" |
17 JOHN FARLEY |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
92'04.00" |
18 SHAY FONSESECA |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
91'02.00" |
19 JAKOB FRIEDLE |
9 |
TEMPLETON |
89'04.00" |
20 CAMERON NAJARIAN |
10 |
MORRO BAY |
88'08.00" |
21 ALEX COOPER |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
87'11.00" |
22 DYLAN ENRIQUEZ |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
87'01.50" |
23 DEVON WEST |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
86'06.00" |
24 ISAAC RUDDELL |
|
MORRO BAY |
84'09.50" |
25 RYLAND PATTI |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
83'08.50" |
26 BLAYNE FREDEEN |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
78'04.00" |
27 NICK VILLA |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
72'07.00" |
28 MICHAEL RUDD |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
61'01.00" |
29 DALEXI DE MATA |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
51'01.00" |
30 JACK MEDLOCK |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
48'03.00" |
ROBERT BUENROSTRO |
10 |
NIPOMO |
NM |
Event 59 WOMENS Varsity Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD: Grant AG 182'02.00" 2002 |
1 CORA DEVANEY |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
124'09.00" |
2 BRIANNA VILLANUEVA |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
124'03.50" |
3 KRISTEN THOMPSON |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
116'00.00" |
4 JORDYNN DORADO |
12 |
NIPOMO |
114'07.00" |
5 CHELSEA PATTERSON |
12 |
NIPOMO |
112'00.00" |
6 JANA RIVIERA |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
111'08.00" |
7 SAMANTHA HENKEL |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
111'06.00" |
8 BRANDI SHEPARD |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
110'02.50" |
9 HANNAH MCROY |
11 |
TEMPLETON |
109'10.50" |
10 AMBER MARTIN |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
106'03.00" |
11 KRISTEN RAMINHA |
12 |
TEMPLETON |
105'10.00" |
12 NOEL LAIRD |
12 |
MISSION COLLEGE PREP |
97'00.00" |
13 LEAH HEIDLER |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
91'00.00" |
14 SABRINA VANBEEK |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
89'09.00" |
15 ASHLEY WICKHAM |
12 |
NIPOMO |
83'05.00" |
16 MARISSA FARELAS |
12 |
MORRO BAY |
82'02.00" |
17 LUPITA URIBE |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
79'01.00" |
18 RAELYN MCPHETRIDGE |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
72'02.00" |
19 LAURA GOMEZ |
12 |
NIPOMO |
70'01.00" |
20 STACI JOHN |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
67'10.00" |
21 KASEY PRIEST |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
65'02.00" |
22 STEPHANIE BRAVO |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
55'06.00" |
Event 60 MENS Varsity Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD: Rohr AG 202'00.50" 2005 |
1 EDDIE CHAGOYA |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
148'09.00" |
2 JACOB FRANKLIN |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
139'09.50" |
3 NYLE DIAZ |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
136'04.50" |
4 EVAN STORK |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
134'08.50" |
5 EMMETT FOX-PENDERGRAST |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
128'02.00" |
6 MATHEW O'HENLEY |
11 |
NIPOMO |
123'09.00" |
7 ANGEL KILLIAN |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
123'08.50" |
8 TEDDY ROSE |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
123'03.00" |
9 VINCENT MCGRANAHAN |
12 |
MISSION COLLEGE PREP |
122'07.00" |
10 ELY-JAH PUA |
12 |
NIPOMO |
122'01.50" |
11 JOSHUA DOMAKO |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
117'01.00" |
12 JOEY KRAUT |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
115'06.00" |
13 JOSHAWN TUPUOLA |
|
ATASCADERO |
114'07.50" |
14 ERNIE RABAGO |
11 |
ATASCADERO |
112'00.00" |
15 DAKOTA RYAN |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
110'02.00" |
16 RICHARD GOLDAMMER |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
108'04.00" |
17 MOISES CISNEROS |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
107'00.00" |
18 CHRISTOPHER LIDDICOAT |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
106'06.00" |
19 RYAN O'MAHONEY |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
106'02.00" |
20 MIHEL TAGALICUD |
11 |
MORRO BAY |
103'01.00" |
21 LUIS ALVAREZ [] |
11 |
MORRO BAY |
100'03.00" |
22 ANDREW HAGLER |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
98'10.00" |
23 FERNANDO CORTES |
9 |
TEMPLETON |
94'00.00" |
24 JASON BOREN |
11 |
MORRO BAY |
90'00.00" |
25 RED SAYSON |
11 |
ATASCADERO |
89'10.00" |
26 MARIO LINOS |
11 |
MORRO BAY |
89'09.00" |
27 NATHAN CORTEZ |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
89'00.00" |
28 JOSEPH ALVAREZ |
11 |
NIPOMO |
84'07.00" |
29 MICHAEL MEDINA |
9 |
TEMPLETON |
79'07.00" |
30 AUSTIN JONES |
11 |
TEMPLETON |
74'01.00" |
31 JACOB TERRY |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
70'05.00" |
32 ARMANDO LARIOS |
11 |
ATASCADERO |
70'01.00" |
BRYCE CIRISAN |
11 |
TEMPLETON |
FOUL |
Event 61 GIRLS Jr.Varsity Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD: Franklin AG 36'10.00" 2006 |
1 ANAYA DUSI |
9 |
PASO ROBLES |
28'08.00" |
2 ANGEL MCKLINTOCK |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
28'01.00" |
3 ANNEKE MOERSDORF |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
28'00.25" |
4 HAVANA FOWLER |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
27'10.25" |
5 TESSA KOPP |
|
ATASCADERO |
27'05.50" |
6 MIA LINDAHL |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
27'02.50" |
7 SARAH GRACE |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
27'00.00" |
8 ISABEL SMITH |
9 |
TEMPLETON |
26'10.25" |
9 CARA JONES |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
26'08.00" |
10 AUBREY OPDYKE |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
24'08.00" |
11 ISABELLA WILSON |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
24'07.25" |
12 MOLLIE BATRUM |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
24'05.00" |
13 HATTIE DUNN |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
24'01.00" |
14 DALLAS BROWN |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
23'10.00" |
14 CASSIE AYERS |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
23'10.00" |
16 PEYTON HOLTSHULTE |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
23'08.00" |
17 ABIGAIL HURST |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
22'08.50" |
18 CLAIRE GRAGSON |
11 |
MORRO BAY |
19'09.00" |
Event 62 BOYS Jr.Varsity Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD:Austin Field AG 53'01.50" 2007 |
1 JOHN FARLEY |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
47'11.00" |
2 ROBERT BUENROSTRO |
10 |
NIPOMO |
47'03.00" |
3 COLTON WIGGINS |
10 |
TEMPLETON |
44'05.00" |
4 CASEY KUHN |
10 |
NIPOMO |
44'04.00" |
5 KENANN ZOUABE |
10 |
TEMPLETON |
41'09.50" |
6 BRAYDEN COONS |
10 |
TEMPLETON |
41'07.00" |
7 AUSTIN GUTIERREZ |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
41'01.50" |
8 JAKOB FRIEDLE |
9 |
TEMPLETON |
41'01.00" |
9 MICAH KATZ |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
40'03.00" |
10 ANDREW KETELAAR |
9 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
40'01.00" |
11 CAMERON NAJARIAN |
10 |
MORRO BAY |
39'01.00" |
12 JAIR RENDON |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
38'09.00" |
13 RYLAND PATTI |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
38'02.50" |
14 KADE GAERTNER |
9 |
TEMPLETON |
38'02.00" |
15 SHAY FONSESECA |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
37'04.25" |
16 ALEX COOPER |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
37'01.50" |
17 BLAKE ROSE |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
35'04.50" |
18 MIGUEL CALDERON |
9 |
TEMPLETON |
35'02.50" |
19 DEVON WEST |
10 |
ATASCADERO |
35'02.00" |
20 SCOTT PEDRETTI |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
35'00.50" |
21 ISAAC RUDDELL |
|
MORRO BAY |
34'10.00" |
22 HARRISON REED |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
33'03.50" |
23 DYLAN ENRIQUEZ |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
33'00.50" |
24 JOSEPH CANTRELL |
10 |
PASO ROBLES |
32'08.00" |
25 AJ MEHLSCHAU |
10 |
NIPOMO |
31'01.00" |
26 NICK VILLA |
10 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
29'10.00" |
27 DALEXI DE MATA |
9 |
ATASCADERO |
28'08.50" |
28 BLAYNE FREDEEN |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
28'08.00" |
29 JACK MEDLOCK |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
25'01.00" |
30 MICHAEL RUDD |
9 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
24'08.00" |
SAM SOENKSEN |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
NM |
Event 63 WOMENS Varsity Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD: Freburg SLO 50'08.00" 2001 |
1 SAMANTHA HENKEL |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
40'05.50" |
2 JORDYNN DORADO |
12 |
NIPOMO |
37'08.00" |
3 BRIANNA VILLANUEVA |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
37'04.00" |
4 KRISTEN THOMPSON |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
37'02.50" |
5 JANA RIVIERA |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
35'10.00" |
6 CORA DEVANEY |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
34'00.00" |
7 CHELSEA PATTERSON |
12 |
NIPOMO |
33'03.50" |
8 ASHLEY WICKHAM |
12 |
NIPOMO |
32'08.00" |
9 BRANDI SHEPARD |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
32'00.00" |
10 AMBER MARTIN |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
31'07.50" |
11 KRISTEN RAMINHA |
12 |
TEMPLETON |
31'03.50" |
12 HANNAH MCROY |
11 |
TEMPLETON |
31'00.00" |
13 LUPITA URIBE |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
27'10.50" |
14 LEAH HEIDLER |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
26'07.50" |
15 RAELYN MCPHETRIDGE |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
26'04.00" |
16 SABRINA VANBEEK |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
25'04.50" |
17 KASEY PRIEST |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
24'08.50" |
18 LAURA GOMEZ |
12 |
NIPOMO |
24'07.50" |
19 STEPHANIE BRAVO |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
22'02.50" |
20 STACI JOHN |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
18'05.00" |
Event 64 MENS Varsity Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD: Rohr AG 61'03.00" 2005 |
1 EDDIE CHAGOYA |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
52'05.50" |
2 NYLE DIAZ |
12 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
48'04.50" |
3 JOEY KRAUT |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
46'04.00" |
4 EVAN STORK |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
46'00.00" |
5 JACOB FRANKLIN |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
45'05.50" |
6 ELY-JAH PUA |
12 |
NIPOMO |
44'09.50" |
7 EMMETT FOX-PENDERGRAST |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
44'09.00" |
8 MATHEW O'HENLEY |
11 |
NIPOMO |
44'00.00" |
8 ANGEL KILLIAN |
10 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
44'00.00" |
10 ZACH BURKARD |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
42'04.50" |
11 ERNIE RABAGO |
11 |
ATASCADERO |
41'02.00" |
12 JOSHUA DOMAKO |
11 |
ARROYO GRANDE |
40'04.50" |
13 TEDDY ROSE |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
40'01.00" |
14 JOSHAWN TUPUOLA |
|
ATASCADERO |
40'00.00" |
15 MOISES CISNEROS |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
39'01.00" |
16 RYAN O'MAHONEY |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
38'02.25" |
17 CRISTIAN SAUCEDO |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
36'01.50" |
18 NATHAN CORTEZ |
12 |
ATASCADERO |
35'08.00" |
19 JASON BOREN |
11 |
MORRO BAY |
35'07.25" |
20 JACOB TERRY |
11 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
35'00.00" |
21 RICHARD GOLDAMMER |
11 |
PASO ROBLES |
33'02.50" |
22 CHRISTOPHER LIDDICOAT |
12 |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
33'01.50" |
23 DAKOTA RYAN |
12 |
PASO ROBLES |
33'01.00" |
24 LUIS ALVAREZ [] |
11 |
MORRO BAY |
33'00.50" |
25 JAKE PRITCHARD |
11 |
MORRO BAY |
32'05.00" |
26 MIHEL TAGALICUD |
11 |
MORRO BAY |
32'04.00" |
27 RED SAYSON |
11 |
ATASCADERO |
32'02.00" |
28 MALEK SHABBAR |
11 |
ATASCADERO |
31'08.00" |
29 BRYCE CIRISAN |
11 |
TEMPLETON |
30'06.00" |
30 MARIO LINOS |
11 |
MORRO BAY |
30'02.00" |
31 FERNANDO CORTES |
9 |
TEMPLETON |
30'00.00" |
32 AUSTIN JONES |
11 |
TEMPLETON |
29'03.25" |
33 JESUS CISNEROS |
11 |
MORRO BAY |
29'01.50" |
34 MICHAEL MEDINA |
9 |
TEMPLETON |
28'11.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]