Fairbanks Cross Country Course
VSAthletics.com - coupon CPXC15 for 10%
10/17/2015 - 10/17/2015
Meet Results
EV #1 GIRLS Varsity 5K Run |
Division 1 D1
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
---|
PLACE |
TEAM |
SCORE |
SCORERS |
DISPLACERS |
TIME |
AVG/MI |
AVG |
SPLIT |
---|
1 |
OAKLAND TECH HS D1 |
21 |
1-2-5-6-7 |
12-13 |
1:45:38
| 4:13.6
| 21:07.6
| 2:41
|
2 |
CLOVIS EAST HS D1 |
34 |
3-4-8-9-10 |
11 |
1:49:26
| 4:22.7
| 21:53.1
| 2:15
|
OVERALL |
SCORE |
|
|
|
|
|
TM |
|
|
PLACE |
PLACE |
BIB |
ATHLETE |
AGE |
GR |
TEAM |
PL |
AVG/MI |
TIME |
1 | 1 | 773 | Johanna Ross | | Jr | OAKLAND TECH HS D1 | 1 | 3:53.5 | 19:27.6 |
2 | 2 | 762 | Caroline Garrett | | Fr | OAKLAND TECH HS D1 | 2 | 3:57.2 | 19:45.9 |
3 | 3 | 571 | Denissia Vega | | Sr | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 1 | 4:03.3 | 20:16.2 |
4 | 4 | 572 | Maddie Ward | | Fr | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 2 | 4:23.2 | 21:56.0 |
5 | 5 | 768 | Emma Mansell | | Fr | OAKLAND TECH HS D1 | 3 | 4:25.6 | 22:07.8 |
6 | 6 | 776 | Sophie Schafer | | Jr | OAKLAND TECH HS D1 | 4 | 4:25.6 | 22:08.0 |
7 | 7 | 775 | Nell Schafer | | Fr | OAKLAND TECH HS D1 | 5 | 4:25.8 | 22:08.6 |
8 | 8 | 534 | Kaylin Brown | | Fr | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 3 | 4:27.8 | 22:18.9 |
9 | 9 | 537 | Rebekah Clark | | So | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 4 | 4:28.6 | 22:22.9 |
10 | 10 | 559 | Isabella Naranjo | | Sr | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 5 | 4:30.3 | 22:31.5 |
11 | 11 | 562 | Zaiah Padilla | | So | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 6 | 4:33.7 | 22:48.5 |
12 | 12 | 764 | Gillian Hustis Hayes | | So | OAKLAND TECH HS D1 | 6 | 4:46.0 | 23:50.1 |
13 | 13 | 772 | Melody Rice | | Fr | OAKLAND TECH HS D1 | 7 | 4:55.2 | 24:36.0 |
14 | | 760 | Lena Freid | | So | OAKLAND TECH HS D1 | 8 | 5:27.9 | 27:19.2 |
Division 2 D2
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
---|
PLACE |
TEAM |
SCORE |
SCORERS |
DISPLACERS |
TIME |
AVG/MI |
AVG |
SPLIT |
---|
Division 3 D3
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
---|
PLACE |
TEAM |
SCORE |
SCORERS |
DISPLACERS |
TIME |
AVG/MI |
AVG |
SPLIT |
---|
1 |
NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 |
22 |
1-2-5-6-8 |
9 |
1:45:41
| 4:13.7
| 21:08.3
| 2:32
|
2 |
DINUBA HS - D3 |
35 |
3-4-7-10-11 |
12 |
1:49:42
| 4:23.3
| 21:56.5
| 3:26
|
OVERALL |
SCORE |
|
|
|
|
|
TM |
|
|
PLACE |
PLACE |
BIB |
ATHLETE |
AGE |
GR |
TEAM |
PL |
AVG/MI |
TIME |
1 | 1 | 732 | Paradise Pelzer | | Sr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 1 | 3:57.7 | 19:48.5 |
2 | 2 | 729 | Haven Marshal | | Jr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 2 | 3:58.4 | 19:52.0 |
3 | 3 | 623 | Karina Vidrios | | Sr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 1 | 4:00.7 | 20:03.3 |
4 | 4 | 603 | Marissa Gomez | | Sr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 2 | 4:10.9 | 20:54.5 |
5 | 5 | 716 | Bianca Frausto | | Sr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 3 | 4:21.5 | 21:47.5 |
6 | 6 | 731 | Julia Ostberg | | Fr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 4 | 4:22.4 | 21:51.9 |
7 | 7 | 607 | Liliana Jimenez | | Jr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 3 | 4:24.2 | 22:00.6 |
8 | 8 | 726 | Sofia Lopez | | So | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 5 | 4:28.3 | 22:21.2 |
9 | 9 | 713 | Becca Brower | | Sr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 6 | 4:37.9 | 23:09.2 |
10 | 10 | 608 | Lucia Jimenez | | Jr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 4 | 4:38.9 | 23:14.5 |
11 | 11 | 591 | Carla Alvarado | | Jr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 5 | 4:41.9 | 23:29.3 |
12 | 12 | 601 | Wendy Garcia | | So | DINUBA HS - D3 | 6 | 4:55.6 | 24:38.0 |
13 | | 707 | Beatrice Lai | | Jr | LAGUNA CREEK HS D3 | 1 | 5:06.5 | 25:32.4 |
14 | | 705 | Daryia Greene | | Sr | LAGUNA CREEK HS D3 | 2 | 5:15.3 | 26:16.2 |
15 | | 701 | Camille Bean | | Sr | LAGUNA CREEK HS D3 | 3 | 5:17.1 | 26:25.2 |
Division 4 D4
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
---|
PLACE |
TEAM |
SCORE |
SCORERS |
DISPLACERS |
TIME |
AVG/MI |
AVG |
SPLIT |
---|
1 |
NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 |
21 |
1-2-3-7-8 |
10-12 |
1:41:34
| 4:03.8
| 20:18.9
| 2:35
|
2 |
TEMPLETON HS D4 |
53 |
5-6-13-14-15 |
20 |
1:49:49
| 4:23.6
| 21:57.8
| 2:33
|
3 |
EXETER HS D4 |
103 |
4-23-24-25-27 |
28-31 |
2:00:54
| 4:50.2
| 24:10.9
| 5:07
|
4 |
FOWLER HS D4 |
115 |
11-19-21-29-35 |
36 |
2:04:09
| 4:58.0
| 24:49.9
| 4:52
|
5 |
CHAMINADE D4 |
120 |
16-17-18-32-37 |
|
2:04:38
| 4:59.2
| 24:55.7
| 3:57
|
5 |
HERITAGE CHRISTIAND4 |
120 |
9-22-26-30-33 |
34-38 |
2:04:29
| 4:58.8
| 24:53.9
| 4:45
|
OVERALL |
SCORE |
|
|
|
|
|
TM |
|
|
PLACE |
PLACE |
BIB |
ATHLETE |
AGE |
GR |
TEAM |
PL |
AVG/MI |
TIME |
1 | 1 | 748 | Mariah Moro | | Fr | NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 | 1 | 3:48.1 | 19:00.1 |
2 | 2 | 739 | Elizabeth Coda | | Jr | NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 | 2 | 3:56.3 | 19:41.3 |
3 | 3 | 741 | Juliette Fedoroff | | Jr | NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 | 3 | 3:59.3 | 19:56.2 |
4 | 4 | 627 | Allysa B Block | | Sr | EXETER HS D4 | 1 | 4:03.2 | 20:15.6 |
5 | 5 | 825 | Olivia Mariucci | | Jr | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 1 | 4:03.7 | 20:18.2 |
6 | 6 | 839 | Hannah Zemella | | Jr | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 2 | 4:12.8 | 21:04.0 |
7 | 7 | 754 | Mikayla Smith | | So | NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 | 4 | 4:16.2 | 21:21.0 |
8 | 8 | 740 | Audrey Ellias | | Jr | NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 | 5 | 4:19.2 | 21:35.6 |
9 | 9 | 687 | Christina Felipe | | So | HERITAGE CHRISTIAND4 | 1 | 4:22.9 | 21:54.5 |
10 | 10 | 749 | Liese Neelin | | Fr | NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 | 6 | 4:24.6 | 22:02.7 |
11 | 11 | 670 | Symphony Feaver | | Fr | FOWLER HS D4 | 1 | 4:26.9 | 22:14.5 |
12 | 12 | 757 | Janice Yi | | Sr | NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 | 7 | 4:27.6 | 22:17.8 |
13 | 13 | 814 | Maite Blanc | | So | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 3 | 4:33.2 | 22:45.8 |
14 | 14 | 826 | Meghan McClenny | | Jr | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 4 | 4:33.9 | 22:49.5 |
15 | 15 | 823 | Jasmine Lozon | | Jr | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 5 | 4:34.3 | 22:51.5 |
16 | | 872 | Jillian Roy | | | NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 | 8 | 4:40.9 | 23:24.5 |
17 | 16 | 518 | Cat Fields | | So | CHAMINADE D4 | 1 | 4:41.5 | 23:27.5 |
18 | 17 | 515 | Marisa Bohamed | | Sr | CHAMINADE D4 | 2 | 4:45.1 | 23:45.5 |
19 | | 743 | Elizabeth Gonzales | | Fr | NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 | 9 | 4:45.8 | 23:48.9 |
20 | | 659 | Brenda Covarrubias | | Sr | FARMERSVILLE HS D4 | 1 | 4:49.0 | 24:05.0 |
21 | 18 | 527 | Elizabeth Zimmerman | | Fr | CHAMINADE D4 | 3 | 4:49.8 | 24:09.0 |
22 | 19 | 678 | Laura Trickett | | So | FOWLER HS D4 | 2 | 4:52.1 | 24:20.3 |
23 | 20 | 834 | Mackenzie Ramsey | | So | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 6 | 4:52.3 | 24:21.3 |
24 | 21 | 668 | Alyssa Cervantes | | Sr | FOWLER HS D4 | 3 | 4:58.4 | 24:51.6 |
25 | 22 | 686 | Ryle Eskander | | So | HERITAGE CHRISTIAND4 | 2 | 4:58.9 | 24:54.5 |
26 | 23 | 638 | Eliz Guillen | | So | EXETER HS D4 | 2 | 4:59.9 | 24:59.5 |
27 | 24 | 649 | Valerie Navarro | | Jr | EXETER HS D4 | 3 | 5:01.6 | 25:08.0 |
28 | 25 | 636 | Isabella Gomez | | So | EXETER HS D4 | 4 | 5:01.7 | 25:08.5 |
29 | 26 | 694 | Stevette Perez | | Fr | HERITAGE CHRISTIAND4 | 3 | 5:02.9 | 25:14.5 |
30 | | 742 | Emily Glennon | | Sr | NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 | 10 | 5:04.3 | 25:21.2 |
31 | | 843 | Jocelyn Espinoza | | So | WASHINGTON UNION D4 | 1 | 5:04.4 | 25:22.0 |
32 | | 744 | Bella Hill | | Fr | NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 | 11 | 5:04.5 | 25:22.3 |
33 | 27 | 631 | Charlie Dow | | Jr | EXETER HS D4 | 5 | 5:04.6 | 25:22.7 |
34 | 28 | 642 | Hannah Lentz | | Fr | EXETER HS D4 | 6 | 5:06.8 | 25:33.8 |
35 | 29 | 671 | Leora Galindo | | Fr | FOWLER HS D4 | 4 | 5:07.3 | 25:36.3 |
36 | | 845 | Alyss Garcia | | So | WASHINGTON UNION D4 | 2 | 5:08.7 | 25:43.3 |
37 | 30 | 681 | Emily Anastasi | | Fr | HERITAGE CHRISTIAND4 | 4 | 5:09.2 | 25:45.9 |
38 | 31 | 630 | Lucy Delanda | | Jr | EXETER HS D4 | 7 | 5:09.9 | 25:49.5 |
39 | 32 | 520 | Mk Larsen | | Sr | CHAMINADE D4 | 4 | 5:10.4 | 25:51.8 |
40 | | 665 | Erica Tello | | Jr | FARMERSVILLE HS D4 | 2 | 5:19.5 | 26:37.1 |
41 | 33 | 698 | Davie Wright | | Jr | HERITAGE CHRISTIAND4 | 5 | 5:20.0 | 26:39.7 |
42 | 34 | 689 | Kyleigh Jacobs | | Sr | HERITAGE CHRISTIAND4 | 6 | 5:22.4 | 26:51.6 |
43 | 35 | 667 | Belen Berry | | Fr | FOWLER HS D4 | 5 | 5:25.3 | 27:06.5 |
44 | 36 | 672 | Aleksa Madrid | | Fr | FOWLER HS D4 | 6 | 5:27.5 | 27:17.5 |
45 | 37 | 528 | Nicole Zimmermand | | Sr | CHAMINADE D4 | 5 | 5:28.9 | 27:24.5 |
46 | 38 | 683 | Joanna Cruse | | Fr | HERITAGE CHRISTIAND4 | 7 | 5:29.1 | 27:25.1 |
47 | | 849 | Nayeli Infanzo | | Fr | WASHINGTON UNION D4 | 3 | 5:31.4 | 27:36.7 |
Division 5 D5
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
---|
PLACE |
TEAM |
SCORE |
SCORERS |
DISPLACERS |
TIME |
AVG/MI |
AVG |
SPLIT |
---|
OVERALL |
SCORE |
|
|
|
|
|
TM |
|
|
PLACE |
PLACE |
BIB |
ATHLETE |
AGE |
GR |
TEAM |
PL |
AVG/MI |
TIME |
1 | | 790 | Mackenzie Webb | | Fr | ORCUTT ACADEMY-D5 | 1 | 4:15.4 | 21:17.0 |
2 | | 582 | Bella Raethke | 15 | Fr | COAST UNION D5 | 1 | 4:24.1 | 22:00.2 |
3 | | 784 | Talia Mata | | So | ORCUTT ACADEMY-D5 | 2 | 4:28.5 | 22:22.5 |
4 | | 792 | Valerie Winyuwongse | | Jr | ORCUTT ACADEMY-D5 | 3 | 4:32.0 | 22:39.6 |
5 | | 588 | Gigi Stootham | 16 | So | COAST UNION D5 | 2 | 4:48.9 | 24:04.5 |
6 | | 583 | Vanessa Ramiez | 15 | Fr | COAST UNION D5 | 3 | 5:18.6 | 26:33.0 |
7 | | 575 | Iveth De Jesus | 15 | Fr | COAST UNION D5 | 4 | 5:44.0 | 28:40.0 |
2015 Cal Poly XC HS Invitational
Fairbanks Cross Country Course
VSAthletics.com - coupon CPXC15 for 10%
10/17/2015 - 10/17/2015
Meet Results
EV #2 BOYS Varsity 5K Run |
Division 1 D1
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
---|
PLACE |
TEAM |
SCORE |
SCORERS |
DISPLACERS |
TIME |
AVG/MI |
AVG |
SPLIT |
---|
1 |
CLOVIS EAST HS D1 |
24 |
2-4-5-6-7 |
8 |
1:27:53
| 4:22.7
| 17:34.6
| 1:27
|
2 |
OAKLAND TECH HS D1 |
34 |
1-3-9-10-11 |
12-13 |
1:33:08
| 4:13.6
| 18:37.7
| 3:40
|
OVERALL |
SCORE |
|
|
|
|
|
TM |
|
|
PLACE |
PLACE |
BIB |
ATHLETE |
AGE |
GR |
TEAM |
PL |
AVG/MI |
TIME |
1 | 1 | 765 | Nick Kleiber | | Jr | OAKLAND TECH HS D1 | 1 | 3:18.0 | 16:30.0 |
2 | 2 | 554 | Gage Marquez | | Sr | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 1 | 3:21.7 | 16:48.3 |
3 | 3 | 763 | Joseph Harmon | | Jr | OAKLAND TECH HS D1 | 2 | 3:24.1 | 17:00.4 |
4 | 4 | 541 | Jared Falcone | | So | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 2 | 3:26.0 | 17:09.9 |
5 | 5 | 564 | Jonah Saenz | | Sr | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 3 | 3:33.2 | 17:45.7 |
6 | 6 | 531 | Jaime Atondo | | Jr | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 4 | 3:34.7 | 17:53.5 |
7 | 7 | 558 | Shawn Moua | | So | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 5 | 3:39.1 | 18:15.5 |
8 | 8 | 542 | Cameron Funderburk | | Sr | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 6 | 3:45.3 | 18:46.5 |
9 | 9 | 770 | Justin Nicholas | | So | OAKLAND TECH HS D1 | 3 | 3:52.9 | 19:24.5 |
10 | 10 | 769 | Nathan Nakadegawa-Lee | | Fr | OAKLAND TECH HS D1 | 4 | 4:00.6 | 20:03.0 |
11 | 11 | 774 | William Rowcliffe | | Sr | OAKLAND TECH HS D1 | 5 | 4:02.1 | 20:10.5 |
12 | 12 | 778 | James Whittall | | Sr | OAKLAND TECH HS D1 | 6 | 4:02.7 | 20:13.5 |
13 | 13 | 766 | Nathan Lee | | Fr | OAKLAND TECH HS D1 | 7 | 4:21.0 | 21:44.7 |
14 | | 759 | Anthony Ferguson | | Fr | OAKLAND TECH HS D1 | 8 | 4:22.0 | 21:50.0 |
Division 2 D2
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
---|
PLACE |
TEAM |
SCORE |
SCORERS |
DISPLACERS |
TIME |
AVG/MI |
AVG |
SPLIT |
---|
Division 3 D3
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
---|
PLACE |
TEAM |
SCORE |
SCORERS |
DISPLACERS |
TIME |
AVG/MI |
AVG |
SPLIT |
---|
1 |
NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 |
25 |
2-3-5-7-8 |
11-15 |
1:26:05
| 4:13.7
| 17:13.1
| 1:33
|
2 |
DINUBA HS - D3 |
30 |
1-4-6-9-10 |
12-14 |
1:26:44
| 4:23.3
| 17:20.8
| 1:48
|
3 |
LAGUNA CREEK HS D3 |
83 |
13-16-17-18-19 |
20 |
1:35:24
| 3:49.0
| 19:04.8
| 1:21
|
OVERALL |
SCORE |
|
|
|
|
|
TM |
|
|
PLACE |
PLACE |
BIB |
ATHLETE |
AGE |
GR |
TEAM |
PL |
AVG/MI |
TIME |
1 | 1 | 613 | Isaac Oceguerra | | Sr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 1 | 3:14.4 | 16:11.8 |
2 | 2 | 712 | Caleb Bozarth | | Jr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 1 | 3:16.7 | 16:23.6 |
3 | 3 | 724 | Joel Lopez | | Sr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 2 | 3:22.3 | 16:51.2 |
4 | 4 | 620 | Adrian Solis | | Sr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 2 | 3:23.0 | 16:54.9 |
5 | 5 | 722 | Adrian Lopez | | So | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 3 | 3:26.1 | 17:10.4 |
6 | 6 | 598 | Jaime Cueva | | So | DINUBA HS - D3 | 3 | 3:31.5 | 17:37.2 |
7 | 7 | 734 | Eduardo Rincon | | Sr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 4 | 3:32.5 | 17:42.5 |
8 | 8 | 718 | Steven Garcia | | Jr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 5 | 3:35.5 | 17:57.5 |
9 | 9 | 595 | Alonso Avilez | | Sr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 4 | 3:35.9 | 17:59.5 |
10 | 10 | 615 | Jonathon Padilla | | Fr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 5 | 3:36.1 | 18:00.3 |
11 | 11 | 735 | Edgar Sanchez | | Jr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 6 | 3:39.0 | 18:14.7 |
12 | 12 | 602 | Jose Gomez | | Sr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 6 | 3:39.3 | 18:16.4 |
13 | 13 | 706 | Cory Hagel | | Jr | LAGUNA CREEK HS D3 | 1 | 3:40.5 | 18:22.4 |
14 | 14 | 594 | Danny Araujo | | Fr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 7 | 3:40.9 | 18:24.3 |
15 | | 618 | Pedro Rodriguez | | So | DINUBA HS - D3 | 8 | 3:42.7 | 18:33.5 |
16 | 15 | 717 | Jorge Garcia | | Sr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 7 | 3:43.8 | 18:39.0 |
17 | 16 | 708 | Sam Morrar | | Jr | LAGUNA CREEK HS D3 | 2 | 3:47.4 | 18:57.0 |
18 | 17 | 699 | Karmveer Atwal | | Sr | LAGUNA CREEK HS D3 | 3 | 3:47.6 | 18:58.0 |
19 | | 590 | Alex Aguilar | | Jr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 9 | 3:50.0 | 19:10.0 |
20 | 18 | 700 | Kulwarn Bassi | | Jr | LAGUNA CREEK HS D3 | 4 | 3:52.4 | 19:22.0 |
21 | | 593 | Alfredo Antonio | | So | DINUBA HS - D3 | 10 | 3:56.1 | 19:40.3 |
22 | | 596 | Octavio Campos | | Jr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 11 | 3:56.3 | 19:41.5 |
23 | 19 | 704 | Le Doan | | Jr | LAGUNA CREEK HS D3 | 5 | 3:56.9 | 19:44.3 |
24 | 20 | 703 | Gurvir Dhillon | | Jr | LAGUNA CREEK HS D3 | 6 | 3:57.4 | 19:46.6 |
25 | | 612 | Xavier Montes | | Fr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 12 | 4:00.1 | 20:00.2 |
26 | | 597 | Alejandro Cueva | | Fr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 13 | 4:05.5 | 20:27.5 |
27 | | 611 | Israel Meave | | Sr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 14 | 4:06.5 | 20:32.3 |
28 | | 592 | Nicolas Amezola | | Fr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 15 | 4:09.9 | 20:49.5 |
29 | | 606 | Justino Jarquin | | Sr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 16 | 4:13.0 | 21:05.0 |
30 | | 605 | Gerardo Jarquin | | So | DINUBA HS - D3 | 17 | 4:17.7 | 21:28.3 |
31 | | 619 | Phoenix Sandoval | | Jr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 18 | 4:18.9 | 21:34.2 |
32 | | 614 | Jesus Ochoa | | Jr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 19 | 4:20.1 | 21:40.2 |
33 | | 604 | Alberto Jarquin | | Sr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 20 | 4:22.2 | 21:50.7 |
34 | | 616 | Ulises Ramirez | | So | DINUBA HS - D3 | 21 | 4:51.1 | 24:15.2 |
Division 4 D4
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
---|
PLACE |
TEAM |
SCORE |
SCORERS |
DISPLACERS |
TIME |
AVG/MI |
AVG |
SPLIT |
---|
1 |
NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 |
18 |
1-2-4-5-6 |
8-12 |
1:24:35
| 4:03.8
| 16:55.1
| :45
|
2 |
TEMPLETON HS D4 |
71 |
3-13-14-19-22 |
24 |
1:30:16
| 4:23.6
| 18:03.3
| 2:00
|
3 |
CHAMINADE D4 |
102 |
9-18-21-25-29 |
36-40 |
1:33:29
| 4:59.2
| 18:41.9
| 1:28
|
4 |
HERITAGE CHRISTIAND4 |
104 |
10-11-20-31-32 |
33-37 |
1:33:56
| 4:58.8
| 18:47.2
| 1:45
|
5 |
EXETER HS D4 |
110 |
16-17-23-26-28 |
30-35 |
1:34:12
| 4:50.2
| 18:50.5
| 1:05
|
6 |
FOWLER HS D4 |
151 |
7-15-41-42-46 |
47-48 |
1:40:16
| 4:58.0
| 20:03.3
| 4:42
|
7 |
WASHINGTON UNION D4 |
181 |
27-34-38-39-43 |
44-45 |
1:42:04
| 4:05.0
| 20:24.8
| 2:05
|
OVERALL |
SCORE |
|
|
|
|
|
TM |
|
|
PLACE |
PLACE |
BIB |
ATHLETE |
AGE |
GR |
TEAM |
PL |
AVG/MI |
TIME |
1 | 1 | 746 | Brennan Lagerstrom | | Jr | NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 | 1 | 3:17.5 | 16:27.4 |
2 | 2 | 751 | Kristian Ruegg | 16 | Jr | NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 | 2 | 3:22.0 | 16:49.6 |
3 | 3 | 818 | Noah Crabtree | | Jr | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 1 | 3:22.3 | 16:51.4 |
4 | 4 | 756 | Enzo Wright | 16 | Sr | NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 | 3 | 3:22.9 | 16:54.2 |
5 | 5 | 738 | Ryan Armstrong | 14 | Fr | NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 | 4 | 3:26.3 | 17:11.3 |
6 | 6 | 750 | Lucas Rondan | | Fr | NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 | 5 | 3:26.6 | 17:12.6 |
7 | 7 | 680 | Justin Webber | | Jr | FOWLER HS D4 | 1 | 3:29.3 | 17:26.2 |
8 | 8 | 747 | Anthony Marable | | Jr | NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 | 6 | 3:30.3 | 17:31.4 |
9 | | 666 | Justin Bruce | | Sr | FORTUNA HS D4 | 1 | 3:32.7 | 17:43.5 |
10 | 9 | 525 | Chris Robles | | Jr | CHAMINADE D4 | 1 | 3:33.9 | 17:49.5 |
11 | 10 | 685 | Brandon Ek | | Jr | HERITAGE CHRISTIAND4 | 1 | 3:34.9 | 17:54.5 |
12 | 11 | 696 | Cristian Ticas | | Jr | HERITAGE CHRISTIAND4 | 2 | 3:35.3 | 17:56.5 |
13 | 12 | 753 | Justin Smith | | Fr | NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 | 7 | 3:35.6 | 17:57.9 |
14 | 13 | 817 | Vincent Corella | | Fr | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 2 | 3:35.8 | 17:58.6 |
15 | 14 | 837 | Brennan Tobin | | Jr | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 3 | 3:36.8 | 18:04.1 |
16 | 15 | 676 | Noah Salazar | | Jr | FOWLER HS D4 | 2 | 3:38.2 | 18:10.8 |
17 | 16 | 648 | Bret Moran | | Sr | EXETER HS D4 | 1 | 3:38.4 | 18:11.9 |
18 | | 752 | Thomas Simmons | | Fr | NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 | 8 | 3:40.0 | 18:19.9 |
19 | 17 | 639 | Gama Huertas | | So | EXETER HS D4 | 2 | 3:41.4 | 18:27.0 |
20 | 18 | 526 | Jaidan Tharanee | | Jr | CHAMINADE D4 | 2 | 3:41.7 | 18:28.5 |
21 | 19 | 830 | Brenden Niller | | Fr | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 4 | 3:42.1 | 18:30.3 |
22 | 20 | 692 | Allen Leavitt | | So | HERITAGE CHRISTIAND4 | 3 | 3:45.1 | 18:45.5 |
23 | 21 | 522 | Paolo Manlucu | | Sr | CHAMINADE D4 | 3 | 3:45.6 | 18:48.0 |
24 | 22 | 833 | Charlie Raine | | Fr | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 5 | 3:46.4 | 18:52.0 |
25 | 23 | 651 | Oscar Ochoa | | Sr | EXETER HS D4 | 3 | 3:48.6 | 19:03.0 |
26 | 24 | 828 | Austin Miles | | Jr | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 6 | 3:48.8 | 19:04.0 |
27 | 25 | 517 | Camillo DeSantis | | Jr | CHAMINADE D4 | 4 | 3:49.0 | 19:05.0 |
28 | | 755 | Timothy Turley | | Fr | NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 | 9 | 3:49.4 | 19:07.0 |
29 | 26 | 632 | Jonahbaih Espinoza | | Jr | EXETER HS D4 | 4 | 3:50.6 | 19:12.8 |
30 | 27 | 846 | Gaspar Gomez | | Fr | WASHINGTON UNION D4 | 1 | 3:50.9 | 19:14.2 |
31 | 28 | 652 | Andy Pineda | | So | EXETER HS D4 | 5 | 3:51.5 | 19:17.5 |
32 | 29 | 523 | Michael Morrone | | Fr | CHAMINADE D4 | 5 | 3:51.7 | 19:18.2 |
33 | 30 | 640 | Tony Iniguez | | Jr | EXETER HS D4 | 6 | 3:54.3 | 19:31.5 |
34 | | 745 | Jack Kennedy | | Jr | NOTRE DAME (SO) D4 | 10 | 3:55.7 | 19:38.5 |
35 | 31 | 691 | Griffen Laird | | Sr | HERITAGE CHRISTIAND4 | 4 | 3:55.9 | 19:39.2 |
36 | 32 | 684 | Sean Durkin | | So | HERITAGE CHRISTIAND4 | 5 | 3:56.1 | 19:40.2 |
37 | 33 | 695 | Marcel Sylvester | | Sr | HERITAGE CHRISTIAND4 | 6 | 3:58.3 | 19:51.2 |
38 | 34 | 854 | Armando Santos | | Fr | WASHINGTON UNION D4 | 2 | 4:00.2 | 20:01.0 |
39 | 35 | 643 | Luciano Linares | | So | EXETER HS D4 | 7 | 4:00.8 | 20:04.0 |
40 | 36 | 519 | Michael Gilmore | | Jr | CHAMINADE D4 | 6 | 4:03.5 | 20:17.5 |
41 | 37 | 693 | Steven Mendez | | So | HERITAGE CHRISTIAND4 | 7 | 4:04.1 | 20:20.5 |
42 | 38 | 859 | Jubenal Zurita | | Fr | WASHINGTON UNION D4 | 3 | 4:05.1 | 20:25.2 |
43 | | 658 | Jose Chavez | | Jr | FARMERSVILLE HS D4 | 1 | 4:10.3 | 20:51.2 |
44 | | 663 | Christian Risenhoover | | Sr | FARMERSVILLE HS D4 | 2 | 4:11.1 | 20:55.5 |
45 | 39 | 856 | Jose Ventura | | So | WASHINGTON UNION D4 | 4 | 4:12.8 | 21:04.0 |
46 | 40 | 524 | Jeremy Otchis | | Jr | CHAMINADE D4 | 7 | 4:14.0 | 21:10.0 |
47 | 41 | 669 | Alfredo Colunga | | Jr | FOWLER HS D4 | 3 | 4:14.9 | 21:14.5 |
48 | 42 | 677 | Nicholas Sanchez | | Fr | FOWLER HS D4 | 4 | 4:15.2 | 21:15.6 |
49 | 43 | 840 | Thomas Anaya | | Jr | WASHINGTON UNION D4 | 5 | 4:15.9 | 21:19.2 |
50 | | 635 | Elijah Ewing | | Jr | EXETER HS D4 | 8 | 4:16.0 | 21:19.9 |
51 | | 655 | Toni Salazar | | So | EXETER HS D4 | 9 | 4:17.3 | 21:26.3 |
52 | 44 | 841 | Ricardo Carrillo | | Sr | WASHINGTON UNION D4 | 6 | 4:18.2 | 21:31.0 |
53 | 45 | 858 | Belly Vue | | Fr | WASHINGTON UNION D4 | 7 | 4:21.2 | 21:45.6 |
54 | | 688 | Steven Irving | | Jr | HERITAGE CHRISTIAND4 | 8 | 4:23.5 | 21:57.5 |
55 | | 851 | Carlos Mora | | Jr | WASHINGTON UNION D4 | 8 | 4:23.6 | 21:58.0 |
56 | 46 | 675 | Joseph Nichols | | So | FOWLER HS D4 | 5 | 4:25.8 | 22:09.0 |
57 | | 852 | Alexis Nava | | Jr | WASHINGTON UNION D4 | 9 | 4:26.1 | 22:10.4 |
58 | | 842 | Moises Cayatano | | Jr | WASHINGTON UNION D4 | 10 | 4:27.5 | 22:17.2 |
59 | 47 | 679 | Sergio Vasquez | | Fr | FOWLER HS D4 | 6 | 4:31.9 | 22:39.2 |
60 | 48 | 673 | Griffin Magill | | Sr | FOWLER HS D4 | 7 | 4:33.2 | 22:45.6 |
61 | | 682 | Joseph Brazil | | So | HERITAGE CHRISTIAND4 | 9 | 4:34.3 | 22:51.2 |
62 | | 850 | Mark Lopez | | Jr | WASHINGTON UNION D4 | 11 | 4:34.5 | 22:52.3 |
63 | | 855 | Aaron Vang | | So | WASHINGTON UNION D4 | 12 | 4:35.4 | 22:56.6 |
64 | | 629 | Daniel Corvera | | Sr | EXETER HS D4 | 10 | 4:38.3 | 23:11.2 |
65 | | 848 | Eduardo Hernandez | | Sr | WASHINGTON UNION D4 | 13 | 4:40.3 | 23:21.5 |
66 | | 644 | Sam Linares | | Sr | EXETER HS D4 | 11 | 4:45.9 | 23:49.5 |
67 | | 697 | Cameron Weems | | So | HERITAGE CHRISTIAND4 | 10 | 4:47.5 | 23:57.5 |
68 | | 847 | Ornaldo Gonzalez | | Fr | WASHINGTON UNION D4 | 14 | 5:46.7 | 28:53.2 |
Division 5 D5
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
---|
PLACE |
TEAM |
SCORE |
SCORERS |
DISPLACERS |
TIME |
AVG/MI |
AVG |
SPLIT |
---|
1 |
ORCUTT ACADEMY-D5 |
17 |
1-2-3-5-6 |
|
1:29:26
| 3:34.7
| 17:53.2
| 1:09
|
2 |
COAST UNION D5 |
38 |
4-7-8-9-10 |
11 |
1:52:02
| 4:28.9
| 22:24.3
| 7:10
|
OVERALL |
SCORE |
|
|
|
|
|
TM |
|
|
PLACE |
PLACE |
BIB |
ATHLETE |
AGE |
GR |
TEAM |
PL |
AVG/MI |
TIME |
1 | 1 | 785 | Daniel Ordonez | | Jr | ORCUTT ACADEMY-D5 | 1 | 3:28.0 | 17:19.7 |
2 | 2 | 789 | Robert Spencer | | Jr | ORCUTT ACADEMY-D5 | 2 | 3:33.5 | 17:47.3 |
3 | 3 | 787 | Jose Sanchez | | Jr | ORCUTT ACADEMY-D5 | 3 | 3:33.7 | 17:48.5 |
4 | 4 | 573 | Paul Butterfield | 15 | Fr | COAST UNION D5 | 1 | 3:36.2 | 18:00.9 |
5 | 5 | 788 | Brance Sharp | | Sr | ORCUTT ACADEMY-D5 | 4 | 3:36.4 | 18:01.7 |
6 | 6 | 786 | Lorenzo Papworth | | So | ORCUTT ACADEMY-D5 | 5 | 3:41.8 | 18:28.7 |
7 | 7 | 586 | Nick Roper | 16 | So | COAST UNION D5 | 2 | 4:29.3 | 22:26.5 |
8 | 8 | 580 | David May | 15 | Fr | COAST UNION D5 | 3 | 4:33.7 | 22:48.5 |
9 | 9 | 589 | Ethan Walters | 15 | Fr | COAST UNION D5 | 4 | 4:42.9 | 23:34.2 |
10 | 10 | 587 | Will Stephson | 15 | Fr | COAST UNION D5 | 5 | 5:02.3 | 25:11.4 |
11 | 11 | 577 | Cesar Hernanadez | 15 | Fr | COAST UNION D5 | 6 | 6:17.9 | 31:29.2 |
2015 Cal Poly XC HS Invitational
Fairbanks Cross Country Course
VSAthletics.com - coupon CPXC15 for 10%
10/17/2015 - 10/17/2015
Meet Results
EV #3 GIRLS Jr.Varsity 2.5 Run |
Division 1 D1
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
---|
PLACE |
TEAM |
SCORE |
SCORERS |
DISPLACERS |
TIME |
AVG/MI |
AVG |
SPLIT |
---|
1 |
CLOVIS EAST HS D1 |
15 |
1-2-3-4-5 |
|
1:53:43
| 4:22.7
| 22:44.6
| 7:02
|
OVERALL |
SCORE |
|
|
|
|
|
TM |
|
|
PLACE |
PLACE |
BIB |
ATHLETE |
AGE |
GR |
TEAM |
PL |
AVG/MI |
TIME |
1 | 1 | 545 | Courtney Gibson | | Jr | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 1 | 8:00.4 | 20:01.0 |
2 | 2 | 570 | Kristine Valverde | | Sr | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 2 | 8:27.8 | 21:09.5 |
3 | 3 | 567 | Camille teNyenhuis | | Jr | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 3 | 8:49.2 | 22:03.0 |
4 | 4 | 546 | Divena Griffith | | Fr | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 4 | 9:22.6 | 23:26.5 |
5 | 5 | 560 | Katie Ocampo | | Fr | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 5 | 10:49.2 | 27:03.0 |
Division 2 D2
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
---|
PLACE |
TEAM |
SCORE |
SCORERS |
DISPLACERS |
TIME |
AVG/MI |
AVG |
SPLIT |
---|
Division 3 D3
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
---|
PLACE |
TEAM |
SCORE |
SCORERS |
DISPLACERS |
TIME |
AVG/MI |
AVG |
SPLIT |
---|
1 |
NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 |
17 |
1-2-3-5-6 |
10 |
1:41:59
| 4:13.7
| 20:23.8
| 1:11
|
2 |
DINUBA HS - D3 |
39 |
4-7-8-9-11 |
|
1:51:26
| 4:23.3
| 22:17.3
| 3:58
|
OVERALL |
SCORE |
|
|
|
|
|
TM |
|
|
PLACE |
PLACE |
BIB |
ATHLETE |
AGE |
GR |
TEAM |
PL |
AVG/MI |
TIME |
1 | 1 | 710 | Lissa Alaniz | | Jr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 1 | 7:51.5 | 19:38.8 |
2 | 2 | 715 | Alejandra Frausto | | Sr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 2 | 7:59.4 | 19:58.5 |
3 | 3 | 730 | Ashley Moss | | Fr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 3 | 8:16.6 | 20:41.5 |
4 | 4 | 600 | Jackie Gallardo | | Fr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 1 | 8:17.9 | 20:44.6 |
5 | 5 | 727 | Abby Lutz | | Fr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 4 | 8:19.9 | 20:49.6 |
6 | 6 | 714 | Jaqueline Deltoro | | Fr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 5 | 8:20.2 | 20:50.5 |
7 | 7 | 610 | Galilea Lucatero | | Fr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 2 | 8:28.5 | 21:11.2 |
8 | 8 | 622 | Adalene Velasco | | Fr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 3 | 8:31.0 | 21:17.5 |
9 | 9 | 599 | Adilene Cuevas | | Fr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 4 | 9:23.8 | 23:29.5 |
10 | 10 | 733 | Mariah Pickens | | Jr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 6 | 9:25.4 | 23:33.5 |
11 | 11 | 609 | Alyssa Lopez | | Jr | DINUBA HS - D3 | 5 | 9:53.4 | 24:43.5 |
Division 4 D4
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
---|
PLACE |
TEAM |
SCORE |
SCORERS |
DISPLACERS |
TIME |
AVG/MI |
AVG |
SPLIT |
---|
1 |
TEMPLETON HS D4 |
22 |
2-3-4-5-8 |
9-10 |
1:43:13
| 4:23.6
| 20:38.6
| 2:29
|
2 |
HARBOR D4 |
37 |
1-6-7-11-12 |
|
1:49:19
| 8:44.8
| 21:51.8
| 4:18
|
OVERALL |
SCORE |
|
|
|
|
|
TM |
|
|
PLACE |
PLACE |
BIB |
ATHLETE |
AGE |
GR |
TEAM |
PL |
AVG/MI |
TIME |
1 | 1 | 860 | Melissa Sosa | | | HARBOR D4 | 1 | 7:38.7 | 19:06.7 |
2 | 2 | 831 | Maddie Norton | | Jr | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 1 | 7:55.0 | 19:47.5 |
3 | 3 | 832 | Kassie Pacheco | | Sr | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 2 | 8:06.9 | 20:17.2 |
4 | 4 | 829 | Maia Morris | | Sr | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 3 | 8:07.7 | 20:19.2 |
5 | 5 | 822 | Justine Johnson Yurchak | | Jr | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 4 | 8:13.0 | 20:32.5 |
6 | 6 | 861 | Alice Herbert | | | HARBOR D4 | 2 | 8:39.4 | 21:38.5 |
7 | 7 | 863 | Anna Andreasen | | | HARBOR D4 | 3 | 8:41.9 | 21:44.7 |
8 | | 633 | Mia Espinoza | | Fr | EXETER HS D4 | 1 | 8:43.4 | 21:48.5 |
9 | 8 | 836 | Allana Seymour | | Fr | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 5 | 8:54.6 | 22:16.5 |
10 | 9 | 820 | Mackenzie Hammond | | Sr | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 6 | 9:01.4 | 22:33.5 |
11 | 10 | 815 | Carmen Bouquin | | So | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 7 | 9:09.8 | 22:54.5 |
12 | | 656 | Sydney Silva | | Fr | EXETER HS D4 | 2 | 9:17.8 | 23:14.5 |
13 | 11 | 864 | Maizie Frady | | | HARBOR D4 | 4 | 9:21.4 | 23:23.5 |
14 | 12 | 862 | Maribel Ocaranze | | | HARBOR D4 | 5 | 9:22.2 | 23:25.5 |
15 | | 653 | Emily Reid | | So | EXETER HS D4 | 3 | 10:12.3 | 25:30.6 |
Division 5 D5
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
---|
PLACE |
TEAM |
SCORE |
SCORERS |
DISPLACERS |
TIME |
AVG/MI |
AVG |
SPLIT |
---|
2015 Cal Poly XC HS Invitational
Fairbanks Cross Country Course
VSAthletics.com - coupon CPXC15 for 10%
10/17/2015 - 10/17/2015
Meet Results
EV #4 BOYS Jr.Varsity 2.5 Run |
Division 1 D1
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
---|
PLACE |
TEAM |
SCORE |
SCORERS |
DISPLACERS |
TIME |
AVG/MI |
AVG |
SPLIT |
---|
1 |
CLOVIS EAST HS D1 |
15 |
1-2-3-4-5 |
6-7 |
1:16:48
| 4:22.7
| 15:21.7
| 2:20
|
OVERALL |
SCORE |
|
|
|
|
|
TM |
|
|
PLACE |
PLACE |
BIB |
ATHLETE |
AGE |
GR |
TEAM |
PL |
AVG/MI |
TIME |
1 | 1 | 532 | Damien Barci | | So | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 1 | 5:25.8 | 13:34.4 |
2 | 2 | 556 | Sebastian Medina | | Fr | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 2 | 6:14.7 | 15:36.6 |
3 | 3 | 529 | Aaron Andrews | | Jr | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 3 | 6:20.1 | 15:50.2 |
4 | 4 | 548 | Chase Hunt | | So | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 4 | 6:21.0 | 15:52.5 |
5 | 5 | 539 | Eli Diaz | | Jr | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 5 | 6:21.8 | 15:54.5 |
6 | 6 | 569 | Triston Turpin | | Sr | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 6 | 6:26.0 | 16:05.0 |
7 | 7 | 550 | Isiah Lopez | | Jr | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 7 | 6:35.8 | 16:29.3 |
8 | | 555 | Erick Matthrews | | Jr | CLOVIS EAST HS D1 | 8 | 6:54.5 | 17:16.2 |
Division 2 D2
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
---|
PLACE |
TEAM |
SCORE |
SCORERS |
DISPLACERS |
TIME |
AVG/MI |
AVG |
SPLIT |
---|
Division 3 D3
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
---|
PLACE |
TEAM |
SCORE |
SCORERS |
DISPLACERS |
TIME |
AVG/MI |
AVG |
SPLIT |
---|
1 |
NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 |
15 |
1-2-3-4-5 |
6-7 |
1:23:34
| 4:13.7
| 16:42.9
| 1:22
|
OVERALL |
SCORE |
|
|
|
|
|
TM |
|
|
PLACE |
PLACE |
BIB |
ATHLETE |
AGE |
GR |
TEAM |
PL |
AVG/MI |
TIME |
1 | 1 | 721 | Blake Lee | | So | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 1 | 6:28.5 | 16:11.2 |
2 | 2 | 720 | Jay Jimenez | | Fr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 2 | 6:28.9 | 16:12.2 |
3 | 3 | 728 | Jose Manriquez | | Sr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 3 | 6:38.6 | 16:36.5 |
4 | 4 | 723 | Eduardo Lopez | | Sr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 4 | 6:48.5 | 17:01.2 |
5 | 5 | 711 | Frank Benitez | | Sr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 5 | 7:01.3 | 17:33.2 |
6 | 6 | 736 | Sharkey Santos | | Sr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 6 | 7:04.9 | 17:42.2 |
7 | 7 | 719 | Colton Green | | Sr | NORTH -BAKERSFIELDD3 | 7 | 7:13.4 | 18:03.5 |
Division 4 D4
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
---|
PLACE |
TEAM |
SCORE |
SCORERS |
DISPLACERS |
TIME |
AVG/MI |
AVG |
SPLIT |
---|
1 |
HARBOR D4 |
27 |
2-4-5-6-10 |
11-12 |
1:33:49
| 8:44.8
| 18:45.8
| 4:00
|
2 |
TEMPLETON HS D4 |
28 |
1-3-7-8-9 |
|
1:34:20
| 4:23.6
| 18:52.1
| 4:11
|
OVERALL |
SCORE |
|
|
|
|
|
TM |
|
|
PLACE |
PLACE |
BIB |
ATHLETE |
AGE |
GR |
TEAM |
PL |
AVG/MI |
TIME |
1 | 1 | 821 | Isaac Jamison | | Fr | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 1 | 6:40.6 | 16:41.5 |
2 | 2 | 867 | Brandon Garcia | | | HARBOR D4 | 1 | 6:58.2 | 17:25.5 |
3 | 3 | 816 | Eric Briltz | | Fr | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 2 | 7:08.2 | 17:50.5 |
4 | 4 | 868 | Lucca DeBiaso | | | HARBOR D4 | 2 | 7:13.8 | 18:04.5 |
5 | 5 | 865 | Tena Martinez | | | HARBOR D4 | 3 | 7:21.0 | 18:22.5 |
6 | 6 | 866 | Marcus Garcia | | | HARBOR D4 | 4 | 7:24.3 | 18:30.7 |
7 | | 628 | Pedro Castilla | | So | EXETER HS D4 | 1 | 7:27.4 | 18:38.5 |
8 | | 626 | Jeremy Adams | | Fr | EXETER HS D4 | 2 | 7:28.6 | 18:41.5 |
9 | 7 | 827 | Riley Messer | | Fr | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 3 | 7:34.6 | 18:56.5 |
10 | | 650 | Mark Oates | | Fr | EXETER HS D4 | 3 | 7:57.4 | 19:53.5 |
11 | 8 | 835 | Tanner Schaffer | | Fr | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 4 | 7:59.8 | 19:59.5 |
12 | 9 | 824 | Shae Manske | | Fr | TEMPLETON HS D4 | 5 | 8:21.0 | 20:52.5 |
13 | | 664 | Abraham Santiago | | Fr | FARMERSVILLE HS D4 | 1 | 8:21.1 | 20:52.8 |
14 | 10 | 869 | Vincent Cena | | | HARBOR D4 | 5 | 8:34.2 | 21:25.5 |
15 | 11 | 870 | Owen Stephens | | | HARBOR D4 | 6 | 8:39.8 | 21:39.5 |
16 | 12 | 871 | Omar Ruiz | | | HARBOR D4 | 7 | 8:43.0 | 21:47.5 |
17 | | 645 | Eddie Maciel | | So | EXETER HS D4 | 4 | 9:00.2 | 22:30.5 |
18 | | 660 | Elian Garcia | | Fr | FARMERSVILLE HS D4 | 2 | 9:55.4 | 24:48.5 |
Division 5 D5
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
TOP 5 |
---|
PLACE |
TEAM |
SCORE |
SCORERS |
DISPLACERS |
TIME |
AVG/MI |
AVG |
SPLIT |
---|
OVERALL |
SCORE |
|
|
|
|
|
TM |
|
|
PLACE |
PLACE |
BIB |
ATHLETE |
AGE |
GR |
TEAM |
PL |
AVG/MI |
TIME |
1 | | 783 | Brad Mason | | Jr | ORCUTT ACADEMY-D5 | 1 | 6:39.0 | 16:37.5 |
2 | | 781 | Chace Funkhouser | | Fr | ORCUTT ACADEMY-D5 | 2 | 7:13.0 | 18:02.5 |
3 | | 782 | Genaro Lozano | | Fr | ORCUTT ACADEMY-D5 | 3 | 7:21.8 | 18:24.5 |