2014 PAC 7 T&F CHAMPIONSHIPS

Host: Righetti HS | Venue: Atascadero HS

2 alternate qualifers will show

05/02/2014 - 05/08/2014

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 4x100m Ev# 2 BOYS Frosh-Soph 4x100m R Ev# 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Rel Ev# 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Rela
Ev# 5 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 1600m R Ev# 6 BOYS Frosh-Soph 1600m Ru Ev# 7 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev# 9 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 100m Hu Ev# 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdl Ev# 11 BOYS Frosh-Soph 110m Hur Ev# 12 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdle
Ev# 13 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 400m Da Ev# 14 BOYS Frosh-Soph 400m Das Ev# 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash Ev# 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash
Ev# 17 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 100m Da Ev# 18 BOYS Frosh-Soph 100m Das Ev# 19 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 20 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash
Ev# 21 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 800m Ru Ev# 22 BOYS Frosh-Soph 800m Run Ev# 23 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run Ev# 24 BOYS Varsity 800m Run
Ev# 25 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 300m Hu Ev# 26 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdl Ev# 27 BOYS Frosh-Soph 300m Hur Ev# 28 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdle
Ev# 29 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 200m Da Ev# 30 BOYS Frosh-Soph 200m Das Ev# 31 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 32 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash
Ev# 33 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 3200m R Ev# 34 BOYS Frosh-Soph 3200m Ru Ev# 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run
Ev# 37 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 4x400m Ev# 38 BOYS Frosh-Soph 4x400m R Ev# 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Rel Ev# 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Rela
Ev# 41 GIRLS Frosh-Soph High Ju Ev# 42 BOYS Frosh-Soph High Jum Ev# 43 GIRLS Varsity High Jump Ev# 44 BOYS Varsity High Jump
Ev# 45 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Pole Va Ev# 46 BOYS Frosh-Soph Pole Vau Ev# 47 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 48 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault
Ev# 49 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Long Ju Ev# 50 BOYS Frosh-Soph Long Jum Ev# 51 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 52 BOYS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 53 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Triple Ev# 54 BOYS Frosh-Soph Triple J Ev# 55 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jum Ev# 56 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump
Ev# 57 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Discus Ev# 58 BOYS Frosh-Soph Discus T Ev# 59 GIRLS Varsity Discus Thr Ev# 60 BOYS Varsity Discus Thro
Ev# 61 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Shot Pu Ev# 62 BOYS Frosh-Soph Shot Put Ev# 63 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 64 BOYS Varsity Shot Put
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 4x100m Relay
# MEET RECORD: SLO 52.88 2005

NAME TEAM TIME
1 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 51.97 #
2 Arroyo Grande HS A Arroyo Grande HS 52.87 #
3 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 52.91
4 Pioneer Valley HS A Pioneer Valley HS 55.59
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 BOYS Frosh-Soph 4x100m Relay
# MEET RECORD: AG 45.21 2010

NAME TEAM TIME
1 Arroyo Grande HS A Arroyo Grande HS 45.32
2 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 46.50
3 Pioneer Valley HS A Pioneer Valley HS 46.77
4 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 47.00
5 St. Joseph High Scho A St. Joseph High Scho 47.04
6 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 47.48
7 ernest righetti A Ernest Righetti 48.89
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay
# MEET RECORD: SLO 48.21 2009

NAME TEAM TIME
1 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 48.96
2 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 50.12
3 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 50.52
4 Arroyo Grande HS A Arroyo Grande HS 50.74
5 St. Joseph High Scho A St. Joseph High Scho 51.03
6 Pioneer Valley HS A Pioneer Valley HS 52.39
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay
# MEET RECORD: AG 42.98 2006

NAME TEAM TIME
1 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 44.21
2 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 44.23
3 Arroyo Grande HS A Arroyo Grande HS 44.67
4 Pioneer Valley HS A Pioneer Valley HS 44.78
5 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 44.89
6 St. Joseph High Scho A St. Joseph High Scho 48.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 1600m Run
12 Qualify - Top 3 + times
# MEET RECORD:Kathleen Uyttewaal SLO 5:29.03 2008

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Ellie Nisbet FR Atascadero High 5:40.42
2 Emma Hilty SO San Luis Obispo High 5:49.30
3 Jennifer Grady SO San Luis Obispo High 5:58.02
4 Jennifer Alvarez SO Arroyo Grande HS 6:10.65
5 Hope Morgan SO San Luis Obispo High 6:12.28
6 Imelda Aguilar FR Paso Robles HS 6:38.20
7 Ann Baez FR Pioneer Valley HS 6:43.48
8 Susana Vazquez FR Pioneer Valley HS 6:48.70
9 Raven Lopez FR Paso Robles HS 6:49.84
10 Zaochi Tran FR Paso Robles HS 6:52.74
11 Emily Ramirez FR Pioneer Valley HS 6:55.71
12 Daisi Hernandez SO Pioneer Valley HS 7:22.13
13 Alexis Sanchez FR Pioneer Valley HS 7:27.13

PRELIMS
1 Ellie Nisbet FR Atascadero High 5:51.27
2 Emma Hilty SO San Luis Obispo High 6:04.82
3 Hope Morgan SO San Luis Obispo High 6:15.19
4 Jennifer Grady SO San Luis Obispo High 6:19.72 +1.5M/S NE
5 Savannah Lindsey FR Atascadero High 6:31.82 +1.5M/S NE
6 Jennifer Alvarez SO Arroyo Grande HS 6:35.39 +1.5M/S NE
7 Ann Baez FR Pioneer Valley HS 6:35.82 +1.5M/S NE
8 Imelda Aguilar FR Paso Robles HS 6:49.12
9 Susana Vazquez FR Pioneer Valley HS 6:52.35
10 Raven Lopez FR Paso Robles HS 6:53.66 +1.5M/S NE
11 Emily Ramirez FR Pioneer Valley HS 7:08.62
12 Zaochi Tran FR Paso Robles HS 7:08.63
13 Daisi Hernandez SO Pioneer Valley HS 7:30.23 +1.5M/S NE
14 Alexis Sanchez FR Pioneer Valley HS 7:44.98
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 BOYS Frosh-Soph 1600m Run
12 Qualify - Top 3 + times
# MEET RECORD:Alec Deleon RIG 4:31.76 2013

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Joshua Potter SO Paso Robles HS 4:45.86
2 Tegan Fleishman FR Atascadero High 4:49.16
3 Trad Berti FR Paso Robles HS 4:49.66
4 Gannon Chamberlain SO Paso Robles HS 4:51.13
5 Trevor Howell FR Atascadero High 4:51.17
6 Brandon Smith SO Paso Robles HS 4:52.35
7 Luis Armendariz FR Paso Robles HS 4:57.89
8 Charlie McQuarrie SO Arroyo Grande HS 4:58.65
9 Jacob Emeterio SO Arroyo Grande HS 4:58.74
10 Tavis Cote FR Arroyo Grande HS 4:59.46
11 Brigham Dalebout FR Arroyo Grande HS 4:59.74
12 Taylor Bedrosian SO Paso Robles HS 5:00.56
13 Wyatt Gilman FR St. Joseph High Scho 5:02.80

PRELIMS
1 Gannon Chamberlain SO Paso Robles HS 4:51.74
2 Trevor Howell FR Atascadero High 4:52.09
3 Tegan Fleishman FR Atascadero High 4:52.76
4 Trad Berti FR Paso Robles HS 4:54.94
5 Joshua Potter SO Paso Robles HS 4:55.08
6 Charlie McQuarrie SO Arroyo Grande HS 4:55.59
7 Brandon Smith SO Paso Robles HS 4:56.10
8 Jacob Emeterio SO Arroyo Grande HS 4:56.52
9 Tavis Cote FR Arroyo Grande HS 4:57.08
10 Luis Armendariz FR Paso Robles HS 4:57.17
11 Wyatt Gilman FR St. Joseph High Scho 4:58.69
12 Taylor Bedrosian SO Paso Robles HS 4:58.77
13 Brigham Dalebout FR Arroyo Grande HS 4:58.86
14 Felipe Dejesus SO Atascadero High 4:59.37
15 Jayson Maule FR Arroyo Grande HS 4:59.50
16 Damon Toste SO Atascadero High 4:59.88
17 Matt White FR San Luis Obispo High 5:00.04
18 David Bloom FR San Luis Obispo High 5:03.56
19 Johnathan Melendez FR Paso Robles HS 5:04.00
20 Carlos Vazquez FR Pioneer Valley HS 5:06.62
21 Shawn Morley SO Ernest Righetti 5:06.72
22 Colin Hayashi SO Arroyo Grande HS 5:07.25
23 Kevin Wynn FR Arroyo Grande HS 5:08.01
24 Damian Navarro FR Paso Robles HS 5:08.77
25 Joseph Boche FR Atascadero High 5:10.05
26 Michael Murach SO Atascadero High 5:15.89
27 Zeke Porter SO Atascadero High 5:17.64
28 Alec Kleinman FR Paso Robles HS 5:17.69
29 Max Holocher FR San Luis Obispo High 5:18.80
30 Michael Pineda SO Paso Robles HS 5:23.67
31 Collin Torres FR Atascadero High 5:24.34
32 Oscar Jimenez FR Paso Robles HS 5:27.33
33 Bryan Antillon-Trejo SO Arroyo Grande HS 5:27.37
34 Kobi Kelly SO San Luis Obispo High 5:27.72
35 Elijah Victa SO Atascadero High 5:30.61
36 Hector Jimenez FR Paso Robles HS 5:32.19
37 Nick Soares FR Arroyo Grande HS 5:32.89
38 Braden Kleinman FR Paso Robles HS 5:32.97
39 Jose Flores FR San Luis Obispo High 5:34.17
40 Tony Lastra SO Atascadero High 5:37.16
41 Giovanny Flores FR Pioneer Valley HS 5:38.87
42 Jonathan Rojas SO Ernest Righetti 5:39.86
43 Eion Hardesty FR Paso Robles HS 5:40.35
44 Carlos Garcia SO Pioneer Valley HS 5:40.50
45 Rameriez Adrian Ernest Righetti 5:40.71
46 Kyle Meeder FR Paso Robles HS 5:45.34
47 Dagoberto Martinez FR Pioneer Valley HS 5:56.71
48 Luis Soto FR Pioneer Valley HS 5:58.26
49 Luke Valdes FR Arroyo Grande HS 5:58.78
50 Hunter Sisk FR Paso Robles HS 5:58.96
51 Eduardo Uribe SO Pioneer Valley HS 6:05.68
52 Edgar Rodriguez FR Pioneer Valley HS 6:07.18
53 Cody Shepperd SO Ernest Righetti 6:31.56
54 Jake Silva FR Arroyo Grande HS 6:41.58
55 Sean Terry SO Atascadero High 6:59.26
56 Evan McLenithan SO Atascadero High 6:59.33
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run
12 Qualify - Top 3 + times
# MEET RECORD:Maddy Cline PASO 5:02.94 2011

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Talley Hill FR Arroyo Grande HS 5:05.24
2 Ashley Davis SO Paso Robles HS 5:13.08
3 Haley Chavez FR Arroyo Grande HS 5:15.71
4 Brittni Frace SO Atascadero High 5:19.99
5 Miranda Daschian JR Atascadero High 5:20.95
6 Rosa Granados FR Arroyo Grande HS 5:23.97
7 Beth Rigali SR St. Joseph High Scho 5:32.01
8 Kiana Kawatachi SO St. Joseph High Scho 5:33.72
9 Sophia May JR San Luis Obispo High 6:25.31

PRELIMS
1 Talley Hill FR Arroyo Grande HS 5:15.16
2 Ashley Davis SO Paso Robles HS 5:21.84
3 Haley Chavez FR Arroyo Grande HS 5:22.25
4 Brittni Frace SO Atascadero High 5:23.69
5 Kiana Kawatachi SO St. Joseph High Scho 5:24.75
6 Miranda Daschian JR Atascadero High 5:25.54
7 Rosa Granados FR Arroyo Grande HS 5:26.82
8 Beth Rigali SR St. Joseph High Scho 5:37.75
9 Leann Barber SR Pioneer Valley HS 6:02.25
10 Sophie VanDerguard JR Ernest Righetti 6:07.55
11 Sophia May JR San Luis Obispo High 6:10.19
12 Brynn Frace SR Atascadero High 6:13.56
13 Summer Rutherford JR Atascadero High 6:21.76
14 Jenna Winslow JR Atascadero High 6:23.49
15 Kenidi Campa JR San Luis Obispo High 6:24.61
16 Camille Franco JR Atascadero High 6:25.50
17 Brianna Murphy SR St. Joseph High Scho 6:33.12
18 Miranda Nillo SR Ernest Righetti 6:38.51
19 Aly Kilcrease JR Paso Robles HS 6:40.06
20 Stephanie Mills JR Atascadero High 6:49.10
21 Devon Mills JR Arroyo Grande HS 6:53.18
22 Kasey Bauer JR San Luis Obispo High 7:01.46
23 Ashley Morse SR Pioneer Valley HS 7:12.09
24 Elena Robles JR Pioneer Valley HS 7:25.76
26 Annie Meeder FR Paso Robles HS 5:20.19
27 Angela Gemignani SO Arroyo Grande HS 5:21.71
28 Elizabeth Heyde JR Arroyo Grande HS 5:23.46
29 Leza Cassidy SO Arroyo Grande HS 5:26.53
30 Amanda Schultz SO Paso Robles HS 5:31.23
31 Jocelyn Reynolds JR Arroyo Grande HS 5:47.10
32 Malea Martin JR San Luis Obispo High 6:05.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run
12 Qualify - Top 3 + times
# MEET RECORD:Brian Medigovich SLO 4:20.07 2005

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 William Ernst JR San Luis Obispo High 4:18.71 #
2 Kyle Ravera SR Paso Robles HS 4:27.65
3 Joey Rodgers JR Arroyo Grande HS 4:28.28
4 Alec Deleon JR Ernest Righetti 4:29.27
5 Daniel Tull JR Atascadero High 4:32.57
6 Daniel Reyes JR Atascadero High 4:34.44
7 David White SR San Luis Obispo High 4:44.61
8 Ethan McSwain JR San Luis Obispo High 4:45.65
9 Jaisen Singh JR Arroyo Grande HS 4:45.89
10 Ryan Stewart JR Arroyo Grande HS 4:51.45
11 Kieran Bolger JR San Luis Obispo High 5:14.96
12 Brendan McNichols JR San Luis Obispo High 5:21.42

PRELIMS
1 Daniel Reyes JR Atascadero High 4:24.59
2 Kyle Ravera SR Paso Robles HS 4:25.27
3 William Ernst JR San Luis Obispo High 4:28.00
4 Daniel Tull JR Atascadero High 4:30.23
5 Alec Deleon JR Ernest Righetti 4:30.35
6 Joey Rodgers JR Arroyo Grande HS 4:33.59
7 David White SR San Luis Obispo High 4:45.19
8 Jaisen Singh JR Arroyo Grande HS 4:47.39
9 Ethan McSwain JR San Luis Obispo High 4:57.17
10 Tyler Eigenhuis JR Atascadero High 5:03.54
11 Ryan Stewart JR Arroyo Grande HS 5:08.58
12 Derek Martino SO St. Joseph High Scho 5:10.23
13 Brendan McNichols JR San Luis Obispo High 5:15.85
14 Kieran Bolger JR San Luis Obispo High 5:17.20
15 Kyler Torres SR Atascadero High 5:20.90
16 Aramis Knox JR San Luis Obispo High 5:23.15
17 Nathaniel Schenck JR Arroyo Grande HS 5:30.92
18 Alex Cooley JR Atascadero High 5:32.63
19 Jared Castillio SR Ernest Righetti 5:42.40
20 Vincent Moreno JR Atascadero High 5:55.88
21 Jordan Roberts JR Atascadero High 6:18.66
23 Zachary Chamberlain JR Paso Robles HS 4:29.16
24 Ethan Serpa SR Paso Robles HS 4:29.60
25 John Nichols SR Arroyo Grande HS 4:29.91
26 Jeremy Costello SR San Luis Obispo High 4:30.14
27 Callum Bolger FR San Luis Obispo High 4:45.22
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 100m Hurdles
8 Qualify,lane 9 optional
Top 2 + times
# MEET RECORD:Michaela Howard PASO 16.55 2012

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Crystal Aguirre FR Arroyo Grande HS 17.44 +2.8M/S NW
2 Gwen Lundy SO Paso Robles HS 17.64 +2.8M/S NW
3 Calley Pruett SO Arroyo Grande HS 18.08 +2.8M/S NW
4 Carolyn Adams FR San Luis Obispo High 18.56 +2.8M/S NW
5 Averi Kerr FR Paso Robles HS 18.82 +2.8M/S NW
6 Sydney Meertens FR San Luis Obispo High 19.51 +2.8M/S NW
7 Angelica Quintana FR Paso Robles HS 19.94 +2.8M/S NW
8 Lauren Romines FR Paso Robles HS 20.11 +2.8M/S NW
9 Andie Rupprecht FR San Luis Obispo High 22.24 +2.8M/S NW

PRELIMS
1 Crystal Aguirre FR Arroyo Grande HS 17.53 +3.9M/S N
2 Calley Pruett SO Arroyo Grande HS 18.06 +3.6M/S N
3 Gwen Lundy SO Paso Robles HS 18.12 +3.9M/S N
4 Sydney Meertens FR San Luis Obispo High 18.69 +3.9M/S N
5 Carolyn Adams FR San Luis Obispo High 18.77 +3.6M/S N
6 Averi Kerr FR Paso Robles HS 19.40 +3.6M/S N
7 Angelica Quintana FR Paso Robles HS 19.66 +3.9M/S N
8 Lauren Romines FR Paso Robles HS 20.06 +3.9M/S N
9 Andie Rupprecht FR San Luis Obispo High 20.08 +3.9M/S N
10 Mikalah Blair JR Ernest Righetti 20.17 +3.9M/S N
11 Paula Bolaņos SO Paso Robles HS 20.31 +3.6M/S N
12 Julianne Ortega SO St. Joseph High Scho 20.61 +3.6M/S N
13 Kendall Hamilton FR San Luis Obispo High 21.96 +3.6M/S N
14 Shay McMann SO Ernest Righetti 22.16 +3.6M/S N
15 Megan Allen SO Arroyo Grande HS 23.45 +3.9M/S N
16 Kayla Durazo FR St. Joseph High Scho 25.78 +3.6M/S N
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles
8 Qualify,lane 9 optional
Top 2 + times
# MEET RECORD:Abrianna Torres SLO 14.47 2010

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Kaitlyn Flowers SR St. Joseph High Scho 15.40 +3.1M/S N
2 Michaela Howard SR Paso Robles HS 16.02 +3.1M/S N
3 Dresden Smith JR Arroyo Grande HS 16.46 +3.1M/S N
4 Alyssa Nevis SR Arroyo Grande HS 17.10 +3.1M/S N
5 Elizabeth Willey SO San Luis Obispo High 17.61 +3.1M/S N
6 Demi Wack SO Arroyo Grande HS 18.41 +3.1M/S N
7 Heather Breon SR Arroyo Grande HS 19.11 +3.1M/S N
8 Brittney Rodriguez JR Ernest Righetti 19.47 +3.1M/S N
9 Socorro Orozco SR St. Joseph High Scho 19.84 +3.1M/S N

PRELIMS
1 Kaitlyn Flowers SR St. Joseph High Scho 15.61 +1.0M/S NE
2 Michaela Howard SR Paso Robles HS 15.97 +2.6M/S N
3 Dresden Smith JR Arroyo Grande HS 16.55 +1.0M/S NE
4 Alyssa Nevis SR Arroyo Grande HS 17.12 +2.6M/S N
5 Kristen Stevens JR Arroyo Grande HS 17.98 +2.6M/S N
6 Elizabeth Willey SO San Luis Obispo High 18.02 +1.0M/S NE
7 Demi Wack SO Arroyo Grande HS 19.00 +2.6M/S N
8 Socorro Orozco SR St. Joseph High Scho 19.74 +2.6M/S N
8 Brittney Rodriguez JR Ernest Righetti 19.74 +1.0M/S NE
10 Heather Breon SR Arroyo Grande HS 19.89 +1.0M/S NE
11 Cherry Inay FR Pioneer Valley HS 20.93 +1.0M/S NE
12 Mellany Cunningham SR Ernest Righetti 21.31 +2.6M/S N
13 Samantha Torres JR Paso Robles HS 21.57 +1.0M/S NE
14 Bella Aguilar SR Paso Robles HS 21.80 +2.6M/S N
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 BOYS Frosh-Soph 110m Hurdles
8 Qualify,lane 9 optional
Top 2 + times
# MEET RECORD:Michael Keating PASO 16.33 2005

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Gavin Hall SO Arroyo Grande HS 18.01 +2.6M/S NW
2 Joshua Plale SO Paso Robles HS 18.13 +2.6M/S NW
3 Josh Lambert SO Atascadero High 18.85 +2.6M/S NW
4 Mason Steiner FR Paso Robles HS 18.88 +2.6M/S NW
5 Nicholas Burnell SO Paso Robles HS 19.46 +2.6M/S NW
6 Samuel Nevosh SO Paso Robles HS 20.01 +2.6M/S NW
7 Jacob Pino FR Pioneer Valley HS 20.16 +2.6M/S NW
8 Matt Lyons FR Atascadero High 20.27 +2.6M/S NW
9 Colton Adams FR Ernest Righetti 20.28 +2.6M/S NW

PRELIMS
1 Mason Steiner FR Paso Robles HS 18.11 +3.3M/S N
2 Joshua Plale SO Paso Robles HS 18.41 +3.3M/S N
3 Josh Lambert SO Atascadero High 18.55 +2.4M/S NE
4 Gavin Hall SO Arroyo Grande HS 19.24 +3.3M/S N
5 Nicholas Burnell SO Paso Robles HS 19.68 +3.3M/S N
6 Matt Lyons FR Atascadero High 19.82 +3.3M/S N
7 Dj Derisio FR St. Joseph High Scho 20.32 +2.4M/S NE
8 Colton Adams FR Ernest Righetti 20.51 +2.4M/S NE
9 Jacob Pino FR Pioneer Valley HS 20.71 +2.4M/S NE
10 Samuel Nevosh SO Paso Robles HS 20.78 +3.3M/S N
11 Damien Martinez FR Pioneer Valley HS 21.38 +3.3M/S N
12 Rene Vasquez FR Atascadero High 21.63 +2.4M/S NE
13 Vincent Tibbles FR San Luis Obispo High 21.91 +3.3M/S N
14 Michael Breidenstein FR San Luis Obispo High 24.88 +2.4M/S NE
15 Landon Carter SO Arroyo Grande HS 18.47 +2.4M/S NE
16 Benny Willkomm SO Arroyo Grande HS 19.22 +2.4M/S NE
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdles
8 Qualify,lane 9 optional
Top 1 + times
# MEET RECORD:Elijah Holt AG 14.20 2013

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Nick Derose JR Atascadero High 15.99 +1.1M/S W
2 Malik Pope SR Ernest Righetti 16.40 +1.1M/S W
3 Jhony Diaz SO Pioneer Valley HS 16.71 +1.1M/S W
4 Jason Germain JR Paso Robles HS 17.49 +1.1M/S W
5 Nester Vasquez SO Arroyo Grande HS 17.61 +1.1M/S W
6 Austin Gasbarra SR Arroyo Grande HS 17.71 +1.1M/S W
7 Dylan Smith JR San Luis Obispo High 17.97 +1.1M/S W
8 Deonali Rincon SO Pioneer Valley HS 18.45 +1.1M/S W
9 Jared Cabandong JR Pioneer Valley HS 21.63 +1.1M/S W

PRELIMS
1 Nick Derose JR Atascadero High 16.03 +2.9M/S N
2 Malik Pope SR Ernest Righetti 16.49 +1.8M/S NE
3 Jhony Diaz SO Pioneer Valley HS 16.53 +2.9M/S N
4 Dylan Smith JR San Luis Obispo High 16.56 +2.9M/S N
4 Jared Cabandong JR Pioneer Valley HS 16.56 +2.9M/S N
6 Nester Vasquez SO Arroyo Grande HS 16.82 +1.8M/S NE
7 Austin Gasbarra SR Arroyo Grande HS 17.08 +2.9M/S N
8 Jason Germain JR Paso Robles HS 17.56 +2.9M/S N
9 Deonali Rincon SO Pioneer Valley HS 17.57 +1.8M/S NE
10 Mitchell Silva SO Ernest Righetti 17.74 +1.8M/S NE
11 Hanson Egbert JR San Luis Obispo High 18.31 +2.9M/S N
12 Quinton Beaumont SO Arroyo Grande HS 18.49 +2.9M/S N
13 Robert Comstock Iii SR Paso Robles HS 18.50 +2.9M/S N
14 Bryan Gonzalez JR Pioneer Valley HS 18.90 +2.9M/S N
15 Keegan Cantrell SR St. Joseph High Scho 19.29 +2.9M/S N
16 Max Wright JR Atascadero High 19.50 +2.9M/S N
17 Luis Sanchez JR Pioneer Valley HS 20.60 +1.8M/S NE
Matt Sill FR Arroyo Grande HS DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 400m Dash
9 Qualify Top 2 + times
# MEET RECORD:Monica Pulido RIG 1:02.45 2004

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Shawna Reagan FR Ernest Righetti 1:04.91
2 Alysia Balderama FR Arroyo Grande HS 1:07.54
3 Lena Neuenhofer FR San Luis Obispo High 1:08.34
4 Yahaira Garcia FR Paso Robles HS 1:08.62
5 Alina Delabra FR Pioneer Valley HS 1:09.86
6 Danielle Jaworski FR San Luis Obispo High 1:14.49

PRELIMS
1 Shawna Reagan FR Ernest Righetti 1:05.18
2 Alysia Balderama FR Arroyo Grande HS 1:07.21
3 Alexandria Ramirez SO Atascadero High 1:07.70
4 Lena Neuenhofer FR San Luis Obispo High 1:07.79
5 Alina Delabra FR Pioneer Valley HS 1:08.79
6 Yahaira Garcia FR Paso Robles HS 1:09.51
7 Danielle Jaworski FR San Luis Obispo High 1:10.57
8 Monae Novoa FR Ernest Righetti 1:13.29
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 BOYS Frosh-Soph 400m Dash
9 Qualify Top 1 + times
# MEET RECORD:Alec Deleon RIG 53.06 2013

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Hasanna Cassidy FR Arroyo Grande HS 54.81
2 Keoni Bio SO Arroyo Grande HS 55.97
3 Kevin Lewis SO Arroyo Grande HS 56.02
4 Alex Martinez FR Pioneer Valley HS 56.95
5 Bryan Copeland SO San Luis Obispo High 57.58
6 Brian Finger SO San Luis Obispo High 58.57
7 Anthony Gonzalez FR Arroyo Grande HS 59.47
8 Nick Diaz SO Ernest Righetti 59.63

PRELIMS
1 Hasanna Cassidy FR Arroyo Grande HS 55.26
2 Keoni Bio SO Arroyo Grande HS 56.03
3 Brian Finger SO San Luis Obispo High 56.21
4 Bryan Copeland SO San Luis Obispo High 56.50
5 Kevin Lewis SO Arroyo Grande HS 56.67
6 Alex Martinez FR Pioneer Valley HS 56.77
7 Nick Diaz SO Ernest Righetti 58.20
8 Luciano Comin SO Atascadero High 58.66
9 Anthony Gonzalez FR Arroyo Grande HS 58.96
10 Spencer Lewis FR Atascadero High 59.47
11 Aaron Reantazo FR San Luis Obispo High 59.64
12 Daniel Oliver FR Paso Robles HS 59.89
13 Daniel Patterson SO Ernest Righetti 59.97
14 Wolf Billy FR Ernest Righetti 1:00.21
15 Sam Kukol FR San Luis Obispo High 1:00.38
16 Jose Garcia SO Pioneer Valley HS 1:00.70
17 Luke Gibson SO San Luis Obispo High 1:00.78
18 Allen Leal SO Ernest Righetti 1:00.93
19 Angel Tejeda SO Ernest Righetti 1:01.16
20 Juan Saldivar SO Atascadero High 1:01.17
21 Carson Rinkenberger FR Atascadero High 1:01.29
22 Abraham Gonzalez SO Pioneer Valley HS 1:01.51
23 Jaime Belmontes FR Pioneer Valley HS 1:02.64
24 Jerry Allegre SO Ernest Righetti 1:04.29
25 Shawn Fries FR Atascadero High 1:05.39
26 Uriah Morales SO Pioneer Valley HS 1:05.76
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash
9 Qualify Top 2 + times
# MEET RECORD:Angela Clague SLO 55.67 2009

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Kelsey Shetler JR San Luis Obispo High 59.48
2 Angelica Cusworth JR Atascadero High 1:00.06
3 Shaina Morris FR San Luis Obispo High 1:01.19
4 Nicole Pitman SR Arroyo Grande HS 1:01.68
5 Elissah Gonzales SO Atascadero High 1:01.74
6 Tori Valdez JR Pioneer Valley HS 1:01.80
7 Jenna Cusack SR St. Joseph High Scho 1:02.02
8 Mercedes Moore JR Arroyo Grande HS 1:04.08

PRELIMS
1 Angelica Cusworth JR Atascadero High 59.54
2 Shaina Morris FR San Luis Obispo High 59.93
3 Kelsey Shetler JR San Luis Obispo High 1:00.75
4 Nicole Pitman SR Arroyo Grande HS 1:01.29
5 Tori Valdez JR Pioneer Valley HS 1:01.54
6 Sara Gates SO Atascadero High 1:01.87
7 Elissah Gonzales SO Atascadero High 1:02.54
8 Jenna Cusack SR St. Joseph High Scho 1:03.23
9 Mercedes Moore JR Arroyo Grande HS 1:03.45
10 Kaileen Cruden SR St. Joseph High Scho 1:06.34
11 Mary Youngblood SO Pioneer Valley HS 1:08.31
12 Monica Bendixen JR Pioneer Valley HS 1:14.02
13 Alexis Bendixen JR Pioneer Valley HS 1:14.69
14 Madison Moore JR Paso Robles HS 59.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash
9 Qualify Top 2 + times
# MEET RECORD:Ehi Robinson RIG 49.20 2009

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Raymond Smith JR San Luis Obispo High 50.94
2 Pricer Hitchcock JR San Luis Obispo High 51.08
3 Oscar Rojo SO Pioneer Valley HS 52.26
4 Alvaro Moreno JR Pioneer Valley HS 53.26
5 Alec Deleon JR Ernest Righetti 53.46
6 Thomas Frey JR Paso Robles HS 53.68
7 Jesus Nolasco JR Arroyo Grande HS 55.00
8 Andrew Munguia JR Paso Robles HS 55.06
9 Logan Jennings FR Atascadero High 55.96

PRELIMS
1 Raymond Smith JR San Luis Obispo High 50.86
2 Pricer Hitchcock JR San Luis Obispo High 51.47
3 Alec Deleon JR Ernest Righetti 52.00
4 Oscar Rojo SO Pioneer Valley HS 53.18
4 Alvaro Moreno JR Pioneer Valley HS 53.18
6 Thomas Frey JR Paso Robles HS 53.69
7 Jason Bietz JR Atascadero High 53.99
8 Andrew Munguia JR Paso Robles HS 54.35
9 Logan Jennings FR Atascadero High 54.77
10 Jesus Nolasco JR Arroyo Grande HS 54.84
11 Cole Halfman SO San Luis Obispo High 55.53
12 Mark Meninger JR Arroyo Grande HS 57.05
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 100m Dash
9 Qualify Top 1 + times
# MEET RECORD:Michaela Olne RIG 13.00 2012

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Lilly Hollister FR San Luis Obispo High 13.27 +2.2M/S N
2 Dailyn Stokes SO San Luis Obispo High 13.66 +2.2M/S N
3 Jennifer Zakaria FR San Luis Obispo High 13.83 +2.2M/S N
4 Rylie Johnson FR San Luis Obispo High 13.89 +2.2M/S N
5 Samantha Withers FR Paso Robles HS 13.96 +2.2M/S N
6 Julia Peterson FR Arroyo Grande HS 14.02 +2.2M/S N
7 Alicia Foster SO Ernest Righetti 14.26 +2.2M/S N
Bronte Cichlar SO Arroyo Grande HS DQ

PRELIMS
1 Bronte Cichlar SO Arroyo Grande HS 13.08 +3.5M/S N
2 Lilly Hollister FR San Luis Obispo High 13.20 +3.5M/S N
3 Kate Miller FR San Luis Obispo High 13.28 +3.7M/S N
4 Dailyn Stokes SO San Luis Obispo High 13.64 +3.2M/S N
5 Alicia Foster SO Ernest Righetti 13.71 +3.1M/S N
6 Jennifer Zakaria FR San Luis Obispo High 13.76 +3.2M/S N
7 Samantha Withers FR Paso Robles HS 13.83 +2.2M/S N
8 Julia Peterson FR Arroyo Grande HS 13.87 +3.2M/S N
9 Rylie Johnson FR San Luis Obispo High 13.95 +3.2M/S N
10 Chloe Trockman SO Atascadero High 14.02 +2.2M/S N
11 Alison Lucero FR San Luis Obispo High 14.03 +2.2M/S N
12 Linda Beltran FR Pioneer Valley HS 14.06 +2.2M/S N
13 Odalys Santos FR Pioneer Valley HS 14.07 +3.7M/S N
14 Julianne Ortega SO St. Joseph High Scho 14.12 +3.7M/S N
15 Phoebe Warren FR Arroyo Grande HS 14.14 +3.5M/S N
16 Shelby Kinyon FR Paso Robles HS 14.28 +3.1M/S N
17 Natalie Nicolay FR Paso Robles HS 14.31 +3.5M/S N
18 Angelica Honrada SO Pioneer Valley HS 14.47 +3.5M/S N
19 Valentina Pinochet SO Pioneer Valley HS 14.59 +3.1M/S N
20 Gabi McNulty FR Ernest Righetti 14.63 +3.1M/S N
21 Maricela Garcia-Serrano FR Paso Robles HS 14.74 +3.5M/S N
22 Riley Snyder SO Atascadero High 15.24 +2.2M/S N
23 Sovy Monigan FR Pioneer Valley HS 15.35 +3.7M/S N
24 Debra Ray FR Atascadero High 15.42 +3.2M/S N
25 Imelda Jimenez FR Paso Robles HS 15.44 +2.2M/S N
25 Rosa Escobar FR Paso Robles HS 15.44 +3.1M/S N
27 Hana Simon SO Arroyo Grande HS 15.80 +3.7M/S N
28 Jazzmine Dumitrescu SO Pioneer Valley HS 16.04 +2.2M/S N
29 Ashley Temple FR Atascadero High 16.12 +3.7M/S N
30 Chrystal Martinez FR Pioneer Valley HS 16.22 +3.7M/S N
31 Gabriela Lopez SO Pioneer Valley HS 16.74 +3.2M/S N
32 Carly Rice FR St. Joseph High Scho 17.03 +3.7M/S N
33 Clauida May 9 San Luis Obispo High 17.10 +3.1M/S N
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 BOYS Frosh-Soph 100m Dash
9 Qualify Top 1 + times
# MEET RECORD:Joseph Lunt PASO 11.37 2010

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Manuel Perez FR Pioneer Valley HS 11.82 +1.4M/S N
2 Ryan Reusche SO Atascadero High 11.86 +1.4M/S N
3 Francisco Amaya FR San Luis Obispo High 12.04 +1.4M/S N
4 Geo Abuan SO Arroyo Grande HS 12.08 +1.4M/S N
5 Michael Pita FR St. Joseph High Scho 12.12 +1.4M/S N
6 Javier Alfaro SO Pioneer Valley HS 12.15 +1.4M/S N
7 William Meinhold FR San Luis Obispo High 12.25 +1.4M/S N
8 Johnny Enriquez FR Arroyo Grande HS 12.48 +1.4M/S N
9 James Higgins FR San Luis Obispo High 12.55 +1.4M/S N

PRELIMS
1 Ryan Reusche SO Atascadero High 11.73 +1.9M/S N
2 Michael Pita FR St. Joseph High Scho 11.81 +5.2M/S N
3 Francisco Amaya FR San Luis Obispo High 11.82 +5.2M/S N
4 Geo Abuan SO Arroyo Grande HS 11.92 +1.9M/S N
5 Manuel Perez FR Pioneer Valley HS 11.96 +1.5M/S NE
6 William Meinhold FR San Luis Obispo High 12.11 +1.9M/S N
7 Johnny Enriquez FR Arroyo Grande HS 12.14 +2.8M/S N
8 James Higgins FR San Luis Obispo High 12.15 +2.8M/S N
9 Javier Alfaro SO Pioneer Valley HS 12.16 +3.3M/S N
10 Nolan Velasquez FR Paso Robles HS 12.19 +5.2M/S N
11 Fenton Will FR St. Joseph High Scho 12.21 +2.8M/S N
12 Terry Wolf SO Atascadero High 12.22 +5.2M/S N
13 Sean Hollinshead FR Ernest Righetti 12.29 +2.8M/S N
14 Isiah Rucobo FR Pioneer Valley HS 12.38 +1.9M/S N
15 Joey Garcia FR Ernest Righetti 12.60 +3.3M/S N
16 Nicholas Maldonado SO San Luis Obispo High 12.66 +3.3M/S N
17 Logan McNichols FR San Luis Obispo High 12.69 +1.9M/S N
18 Darren Harris FR Atascadero High 12.74 +1.5M/S NE
18 Trent Cazier FR Paso Robles HS 12.74 +1.9M/S N
20 Joshua Overduin FR Paso Robles HS 12.75 +2.8M/S N
21 Justin Frazier FR St. Joseph High Scho 12.79 +3.3M/S N
22 Evan Lorenzen SO Atascadero High 12.84 +5.2M/S N
23 Emilio Herrera FR Atascadero High 12.85 +5.2M/S N
24 Omeed Djassemi SO San Luis Obispo High 12.92 +3.3M/S N
25 Joseph Perez FR San Luis Obispo High 12.93 +1.5M/S NE
26 Arthur Vazquez FR Pioneer Valley HS 12.97 +1.9M/S N
27 Luis Lua FR Pioneer Valley HS 13.07 +3.3M/S N
27 Michael Tapia FR Pioneer Valley HS 13.07 +5.2M/S N
29 Jeremy Pino FR Pioneer Valley HS 13.12 +2.8M/S N
30 Oscar Martinez FR Pioneer Valley HS 13.24 +1.5M/S NE
31 Teddy Rose SO Atascadero High 13.37 +3.3M/S N
32 Tanner Russell FR Paso Robles HS 13.73 +2.8M/S N
33 Jose Tinoco FR San Luis Obispo High 13.82 +2.8M/S N
34 Michael Breidenstein FR San Luis Obispo High 14.49 +1.5M/S NE
Javon Montgomery FR San Luis Obispo High DQ
40 Nathathiel Zachridge FR Arroyo Grande HS 12.16 +1.5M/S NE
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash
9 Qualify Top 1 + times
# MEET RECORD:Samantha Anderson PASO 12.19 2013

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Samantha Anderson SR Paso Robles HS 12.30 +3.2M/S N
2 Kelly McGuire JR San Luis Obispo High 12.71 +3.2M/S N
3 Emma Hollister SR San Luis Obispo High 12.72 +3.2M/S N
4 Lexi Johnson JR San Luis Obispo High 12.74 +3.2M/S N
5 Cassidy Block JR San Luis Obispo High 12.77 +3.2M/S N
6 VanLisa Phung SO Arroyo Grande HS 13.06 +3.2M/S N
7 Brittney McKinley FR Atascadero High 13.11 +3.2M/S N
8 Sigga Karlsdottir SR Arroyo Grande HS 13.17 +3.2M/S N
9 Dresden Smith JR Arroyo Grande HS 13.32 +3.2M/S N

PRELIMS
1 Samantha Anderson SR Paso Robles HS 12.50 +1.8M/S NE
2 Emma Hollister SR San Luis Obispo High 12.71 +3.7M/S N
3 Kelly McGuire JR San Luis Obispo High 12.82 +1.8M/S NE
3 Lexi Johnson JR San Luis Obispo High 12.82 +2.9M/S N
5 VanLisa Phung SO Arroyo Grande HS 12.83 +2.9M/S N
6 Cassidy Block JR San Luis Obispo High 12.88 +2.9M/S N
7 Brittney McKinley FR Atascadero High 12.94 +1.8M/S NE
8 Sigga Karlsdottir SR Arroyo Grande HS 12.97 +3.7M/S N
9 Dresden Smith JR Arroyo Grande HS 13.12 +3.7M/S N
10 Michelle McPherson SO Paso Robles HS 13.19 +1.8M/S NE
11 Kelsey Kolbo SO St. Joseph High Scho 13.34 +1.8M/S NE
12 Natalie Barahona SO Paso Robles HS 13.35 +2.9M/S N
13 Yasmine Aquino SR Pioneer Valley HS 13.38 +3.7M/S N
14 Robin Alliani SR Arroyo Grande HS 13.41 +3.7M/S N
15 Cherry Inay FR Pioneer Valley HS 13.48 +2.9M/S N
16 Kirstin Rosa FR Ernest Righetti 13.59 +3.7M/S N
17 Rachel Andrade JR Atascadero High 13.70 +2.9M/S N
18 Cassidy Moran JR Pioneer Valley HS 13.77 +1.8M/S NE
19 Rebecca Souza SO St. Joseph High Scho 13.78 +3.7M/S N
20 Marie Aguinaldo SR St. Joseph High Scho 14.05 +2.9M/S N
21 Ellie Hollinshead SR Ernest Righetti 14.11 +2.9M/S N
22 Giselle Meraz SO Ernest Righetti 14.24 +3.7M/S N
23 Elizabeth Toral SR Atascadero High 14.25 +3.7M/S N
24 Crystal Perez SO Pioneer Valley HS 15.09 +1.8M/S NE
25 Christine Harrison SR Atascadero High 15.31 +1.8M/S NE
26 Ciara Smith SR Pioneer Valley HS 15.79 +2.9M/S N
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash
9 Qualify Top 1 + times
# MEET RECORD:Dan Ando PV 10.86 2010

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Nate Greenelsh JR San Luis Obispo High 10.94 +2.3M/S N
2 Hans Koellnberger SR Ernest Righetti 11.12 +2.3M/S N
3 Andrew Toh SO San Luis Obispo High 11.22 +2.3M/S N
4 Matthew Mihelic SR Paso Robles HS 11.22 +2.3M/S N
5 Cole Bradley SR San Luis Obispo High 11.36 +2.3M/S N
6 Ty Jones SO Paso Robles HS 11.47 +2.3M/S N
7 Angel Placensio SO Ernest Righetti 11.49 +2.3M/S N
8 Jordan Foster SO Arroyo Grande HS 11.66 +2.3M/S N
9 Cody Barnes FR St. Joseph High Scho 11.89 +2.3M/S N

PRELIMS
1 Nate Greenelsh JR San Luis Obispo High 10.83 # +3.4M/S N
2 Hans Koellnberger SR Ernest Righetti 11.07 +5.1M/S N
3 Matthew Mihelic SR Paso Robles HS 11.15 +3.4M/S N
4 Andrew Toh SO San Luis Obispo High 11.20 +4.6M/S N
5 Cole Bradley SR San Luis Obispo High 11.31 +2.3M/S N
6 Ty Jones SO Paso Robles HS 11.38 +3.4M/S N
7 Jordan Foster SO Arroyo Grande HS 11.42 +2.3M/S N
8 Angel Placensio SO Ernest Righetti 11.43 +2.3M/S N
9 Ryan Lombardi SR Atascadero High 11.46 +4.6M/S N
10 Cody Barnes FR St. Joseph High Scho 11.47 +5.1M/S N
11 Chris Barganier JR St. Joseph High Scho 11.53 +2.9M/S NW
11 Deandre Thomas SO Ernest Righetti 11.53 +4.6M/S N
13 Conner Kim SR Atascadero High 11.63 +2.9M/S NW
14 Marcos Condit JR Paso Robles HS 11.65 +2.9M/S NW
15 Jared Cabandong JR Pioneer Valley HS 11.66 +5.1M/S N
16 Anthony Quintero JR Atascadero High 11.73 +3.4M/S N
16 Jon Barrios SR Paso Robles HS 11.73 +2.3M/S N
18 Jose Gutierrez JR Pioneer Valley HS 11.74 +5.1M/S N
19 Alex Cecchi SO Arroyo Grande HS 11.77 +3.4M/S N
20 Matt Sill FR Arroyo Grande HS 11.78 +4.6M/S N
21 Cory Holt JR San Luis Obispo High 11.87 +4.6M/S N
22 Joseph Guzman FR St. Joseph High Scho 11.90 +2.9M/S NW
23 Luke Sherrill JR Atascadero High 11.99 +4.6M/S N
24 Gabriel Mondragon SR Paso Robles HS 12.06 +2.9M/S NW
25 Bryan Gonzalez JR Pioneer Valley HS 12.15 +2.3M/S N
26 Sawyer Scott SR San Luis Obispo High 12.17 +5.1M/S N
27 Takeru Konno SR Paso Robles HS 12.19 +2.3M/S N
28 Sam Thompson JR San Luis Obispo High 12.21 +3.4M/S N
29 Hunter Andrade SR Atascadero High 12.22 +2.9M/S NW
30 Caleb Rivera JR Paso Robles HS 12.23 +4.6M/S N
31 Ceddric Bermudez SO San Luis Obispo High 12.24 +3.4M/S N
32 Tyan Twissleman SR Atascadero High 12.35 +4.6M/S N
33 Marcellous Bass SR Paso Robles HS 12.40 +5.1M/S N
34 Matthew Trout JR Paso Robles HS 12.41 +5.1M/S N
35 Garrett Hoffman FR St. Joseph High Scho 12.57 +2.9M/S NW
36 Max Wright JR Atascadero High 12.63 +2.3M/S N
37 Devon Lum SO San Luis Obispo High 12.67 +2.9M/S NW
38 David Torres JR Pioneer Valley HS 13.43 +2.3M/S N
39 Jonathan Lowe JR San Luis Obispo High 13.53 +3.4M/S N
40 Adam Greenlee JR Paso Robles HS 13.54 +3.4M/S N
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 800m Run
9 Qualify Top 2 + times
# MEET RECORD:Heather Riveria RIG 2:29.90 2009

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Marissa Landers FR Arroyo Grande HS 2:33.55
2 Maddie Toste FR Atascadero High 2:34.42
3 Savannah Lindsey FR Atascadero High 2:46.04
4 Jennifer Alvarez SO Arroyo Grande HS 2:47.73
5 Imelda Aguilar FR Paso Robles HS 2:56.93
6 Susana Vazquez FR Pioneer Valley HS 2:58.86
7 Raven Lopez FR Paso Robles HS 2:59.92
8 Zaochi Tran FR Paso Robles HS 3:02.44
9 Emily Ramirez FR Pioneer Valley HS 3:06.56

PRELIMS
1 Marissa Landers FR Arroyo Grande HS 2:31.85
2 Ellie Nisbet FR Atascadero High 2:36.71
3 Maddie Toste FR Atascadero High 2:38.35
4 Imelda Aguilar FR Paso Robles HS 2:46.82
5 Taylor-Ann Costa SO St. Joseph High Scho 2:48.38
6 Jennifer Alvarez SO Arroyo Grande HS 2:48.70
7 Savannah Lindsey FR Atascadero High 2:50.32
8 Zaochi Tran FR Paso Robles HS 2:58.43
9 Susana Vazquez FR Pioneer Valley HS 3:00.04
10 Raven Lopez FR Paso Robles HS 3:07.63
11 Emily Ramirez FR Pioneer Valley HS 3:11.30
12 Ann Baez FR Pioneer Valley HS 3:12.57
13 Daisi Hernandez SO Pioneer Valley HS 3:16.48
14 Maya De La torre SO St. Joseph High Scho 3:21.53
15 Alexis Sanchez FR Pioneer Valley HS 3:30.96
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS Frosh-Soph 800m Run
9 Qualify Top 2 + times
# MEET RECORD:Alec Deleon RIG 2:04.90 2012

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Joshua Potter SO Paso Robles HS 2:06.65
2 Zack Pincin SO Ernest Righetti 2:10.71
3 Charlie McQuarrie SO Arroyo Grande HS 2:11.17
4 Johnathan Melendez FR Paso Robles HS 2:12.30
5 Trad Berti FR Paso Robles HS 2:12.71
6 Tavis Cote FR Arroyo Grande HS 2:14.23
7 Rogelio Felix SO Ernest Righetti 2:14.86
8 Brandon Smith SO Paso Robles HS 2:15.06
9 Gannon Chamberlain SO Paso Robles HS 2:15.79

PRELIMS
1 Zack Pincin SO Ernest Righetti 2:11.19
2 Charlie McQuarrie SO Arroyo Grande HS 2:12.69
3 Tegan Fleishman FR Atascadero High 2:12.73
4 Joshua Potter SO Paso Robles HS 2:13.04
5 Trad Berti FR Paso Robles HS 2:14.10
6 Gannon Chamberlain SO Paso Robles HS 2:14.24
7 Brandon Smith SO Paso Robles HS 2:14.60
8 Johnathan Melendez FR Paso Robles HS 2:14.79
9 Tavis Cote FR Arroyo Grande HS 2:15.91
10 Rogelio Felix SO Ernest Righetti 2:16.55
11 Matthew Olsen FR Paso Robles HS 2:17.00
12 Damian Navarro FR Paso Robles HS 2:19.41
13 Taylor Bedrosian SO Paso Robles HS 2:21.22
14 Shawn Morley SO Ernest Righetti 2:21.32
15 Kevin Wynn FR Arroyo Grande HS 2:22.09
16 Jayson Maule FR Arroyo Grande HS 2:22.36
17 Colin Hayashi SO Arroyo Grande HS 2:22.87
18 Carlos Vazquez FR Pioneer Valley HS 2:23.51
19 Arturo Toral FR Atascadero High 2:24.19
20 Michael Murach SO Atascadero High 2:25.55
21 Zeke Porter SO Atascadero High 2:27.09
22 Michael Pineda SO Paso Robles HS 2:29.18
23 Nick Soares FR Arroyo Grande HS 2:29.24
24 Alec Kleinman FR Paso Robles HS 2:29.37
25 Luis Armendariz FR Paso Robles HS 2:30.26
26 Collin Torres FR Atascadero High 2:30.34
27 Edgar Rodriguez FR Pioneer Valley HS 2:31.12
28 Giovanny Flores FR Pioneer Valley HS 2:32.31
29 Hector Jimenez FR Paso Robles HS 2:34.00
30 Braden Kleinman FR Paso Robles HS 2:34.75
31 Jose Flores FR San Luis Obispo High 2:35.44
32 Gavin Smolik FR Paso Robles HS 2:35.90
33 Oscar Jimenez FR Paso Robles HS 2:35.94
34 Eion Hardesty FR Paso Robles HS 2:36.53
35 Carlos Garcia SO Pioneer Valley HS 2:37.01
36 Jonathan Rojas SO Ernest Righetti 2:37.56
37 Dagoberto Martinez FR Pioneer Valley HS 2:37.79
38 Luis Soto FR Pioneer Valley HS 2:39.83
39 Kyle Meeder FR Paso Robles HS 2:41.16
40 Eduardo Uribe SO Pioneer Valley HS 2:55.35
41 Jake Silva FR Arroyo Grande HS 3:11.16
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run
9 Qualify Top 2 + times
# MEET RECORD:Jade Fuller AG 2:16.71 2013

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Angela Gemignani SO Arroyo Grande HS 2:14.62 #
2 Talley Hill FR Arroyo Grande HS 2:15.56 #
3 Madison Moore JR Paso Robles HS 2:16.62 #
4 Haley Chavez FR Arroyo Grande HS 2:21.97
5 Claire Farrell JR Paso Robles HS 2:24.22
6 Elizabeth Heyde JR Arroyo Grande HS 2:24.41
7 Maria Orozco SO Atascadero High 2:24.65
8 Nora Zakaria SR San Luis Obispo High 2:29.42
9 Devin Corea SR Paso Robles HS 2:30.05

PRELIMS
1 Talley Hill FR Arroyo Grande HS 2:20.02
2 Angela Gemignani SO Arroyo Grande HS 2:22.61
3 Haley Chavez FR Arroyo Grande HS 2:24.80
4 Madison Moore JR Paso Robles HS 2:25.28
5 Elizabeth Heyde JR Arroyo Grande HS 2:25.55
6 Claire Farrell JR Paso Robles HS 2:26.04
7 Maria Orozco SO Atascadero High 2:26.99
8 Devin Corea SR Paso Robles HS 2:29.81
9 Nora Zakaria SR San Luis Obispo High 2:30.26
10 Miranda Daschian JR Atascadero High 2:30.54
11 Beth Rigali SR St. Joseph High Scho 2:32.73
12 Amanda Schultz SO Paso Robles HS 2:34.08
13 Sara Carta SR Atascadero High 2:36.14
14 Sidnee Sharer JR St. Joseph High Scho 2:46.00
15 Sophie VanDerguard JR Ernest Righetti 2:50.18
16 Brynn Frace SR Atascadero High 2:51.50
17 Leann Barber SR Pioneer Valley HS 2:51.85
18 Summer Rutherford JR Atascadero High 2:52.97
19 Laura Cassera SR Atascadero High 2:53.67
20 Miranda Nillo SR Ernest Righetti 2:58.62
21 Aly Kilcrease JR Paso Robles HS 3:02.72
22 Camille Franco JR Atascadero High 3:04.65
23 Devon Mills JR Arroyo Grande HS 3:09.71
24 Stephanie Mills JR Atascadero High 3:10.84
25 Elena Robles JR Pioneer Valley HS 3:20.94
26 Ashley Morse SR Pioneer Valley HS 3:26.88
30 Ashley Davis SO Paso Robles HS 2:23.69
31 Jocelyn Reynolds JR Arroyo Grande HS 2:25.96
32 Annie Meeder FR Paso Robles HS 2:28.76
33 Leza Cassidy SO Arroyo Grande HS 2:29.39
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS Varsity 800m Run
9 Qualify Top 2 + times
# MEET RECORD:Eli Malfo STJO 1:55.97 2013

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 John Nichols SR Arroyo Grande HS 1:57.25
2 Eli Malfo SR St. Joseph High Scho 1:57.89
3 Kyle Ravera SR Paso Robles HS 2:00.91
4 Sid Monge JR Paso Robles HS 2:02.75
5 Everet Lucero SR Arroyo Grande HS 2:06.84

PRELIMS
1 Eli Malfo SR St. Joseph High Scho 1:58.72
2 John Nichols SR Arroyo Grande HS 1:59.69
3 Kyle Ravera SR Paso Robles HS 2:00.25
4 Sid Monge JR Paso Robles HS 2:00.75
5 Daniel Reyes JR Atascadero High 2:01.26
6 Everet Lucero SR Arroyo Grande HS 2:02.64
7 Eduardo Zambrano SR Atascadero High 2:07.04
8 Travis Hallett SR Atascadero High 2:07.06
9 Zachary Chamberlain JR Paso Robles HS 2:08.64
10 David White SR San Luis Obispo High 2:12.96
11 Joseph Tognetti JR Paso Robles HS 2:13.17
12 Jaisen Singh JR Arroyo Grande HS 2:13.70
13 Callum Bolger FR San Luis Obispo High 2:13.75
14 Thomas Frey JR Paso Robles HS 2:14.20
15 Ethan McSwain JR San Luis Obispo High 2:14.67
16 Derek Martino SO St. Joseph High Scho 2:16.17
17 Nathaniel Schenck JR Arroyo Grande HS 2:19.60
18 Kris Rau SR St. Joseph High Scho 2:20.55
19 Alex Cooley JR Atascadero High 2:20.86
20 Tyler Eigenhuis JR Atascadero High 2:20.92
21 Ryan Stewart JR Arroyo Grande HS 2:20.98
22 Kyler Torres SR Atascadero High 2:34.52
23 Vincent Moreno JR Atascadero High 2:35.85
24 Jordan Roberts JR Atascadero High 2:58.23
31 Ethan Serpa SR Paso Robles HS 2:02.90
32 Joey Rodgers JR Arroyo Grande HS 2:03.09
33 Jeremy Costello SR San Luis Obispo High 2:03.85
34 William Ernst JR San Luis Obispo High 2:05.14
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 300m Hurdles
8 Qualify, lane 9 optional
Top 2 + times
# MEET RECORD:Michaela Howard PASO 50.01 2012

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Crystal Aguirre FR Arroyo Grande HS 49.46 #
2 Gwen Lundy SO Paso Robles HS 50.21
3 Paula Bolaņos SO Paso Robles HS 51.66
4 Carolyn Adams FR San Luis Obispo High 52.33
5 Lauren Romines FR Paso Robles HS 53.28
6 Averi Kerr FR Paso Robles HS 53.35
7 Kayla Durazo FR St. Joseph High Scho 53.56
8 Lena Neuenhofer FR San Luis Obispo High 54.96
9 Sydney Meertens FR San Luis Obispo High 55.22

PRELIMS
1 Crystal Aguirre FR Arroyo Grande HS 50.12
2 Gwen Lundy SO Paso Robles HS 51.63
3 Kayla Durazo FR St. Joseph High Scho 53.15
4 Paula Bolaņos SO Paso Robles HS 53.83
5 Lauren Romines FR Paso Robles HS 53.96
6 Carolyn Adams FR San Luis Obispo High 54.85
7 Lena Neuenhofer FR San Luis Obispo High 55.28
8 Averi Kerr FR Paso Robles HS 55.70
9 Sydney Meertens FR San Luis Obispo High 55.77
10 Andie Rupprecht FR San Luis Obispo High 56.11
11 Kendall Hamilton FR San Luis Obispo High 56.50
12 Angelica Quintana FR Paso Robles HS 56.67
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles
8 Qualify, lane 9 optional
Top 1 + times
# MEET RECORD:Emily Allis SLO 44.08 2008

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Angelica Cusworth JR Atascadero High 45.45
2 Kaitlyn Flowers SR St. Joseph High Scho 47.69
3 Michaela Howard SR Paso Robles HS 47.73
4 Alyssa Nevis SR Arroyo Grande HS 47.76
5 Julianna Fuller FR Arroyo Grande HS 49.17
6 Elissah Gonzales SO Atascadero High 49.93
7 Elizabeth Willey SO San Luis Obispo High 50.73
8 Demi Wack SO Arroyo Grande HS 51.45
9 Cassidy Moran JR Pioneer Valley HS 51.83

PRELIMS
1 Angelica Cusworth JR Atascadero High 45.79
2 Alyssa Nevis SR Arroyo Grande HS 47.98
3 Michaela Howard SR Paso Robles HS 48.10
4 Elizabeth Willey SO San Luis Obispo High 48.84
5 Julianna Fuller FR Arroyo Grande HS 49.19
6 Kaitlyn Flowers SR St. Joseph High Scho 49.81
7 Elissah Gonzales SO Atascadero High 50.24
8 Demi Wack SO Arroyo Grande HS 51.94
9 Cassidy Moran JR Pioneer Valley HS 52.49
10 Cherry Inay FR Pioneer Valley HS 54.52
11 Socorro Orozco SR St. Joseph High Scho 55.40
12 Brittney Rodriguez JR Ernest Righetti 56.18
13 Dresden Smith JR Arroyo Grande HS 56.62
14 Heather Breon SR Arroyo Grande HS 59.35
15 Samantha Torres JR Paso Robles HS 1:01.29
16 Mellany Cunningham SR Ernest Righetti 1:02.26
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 BOYS Frosh-Soph 300m Hurdles
8 Qualify, lane 9 optional
Top 2 + times
# MEET RECORD:Michael Keating PASO 42.88 2005

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Matt Lyons FR Atascadero High 44.96
2 Joshua Plale SO Paso Robles HS 45.38
3 Josh Lambert SO Atascadero High 46.09
4 Aaron Reantazo FR San Luis Obispo High 46.57
5 Nicholas Burnell SO Paso Robles HS 47.69
6 Spencer Lewis FR Atascadero High 49.01
7 Rene Vasquez FR Atascadero High 52.23
8 Damien Martinez FR Pioneer Valley HS 52.99

PRELIMS
1 Matt Lyons FR Atascadero High 45.25
2 Aaron Reantazo FR San Luis Obispo High 46.25
3 Josh Lambert SO Atascadero High 46.45
4 Nicholas Burnell SO Paso Robles HS 47.71
5 Joshua Plale SO Paso Robles HS 48.06
6 Spencer Lewis FR Atascadero High 49.24
7 Colton Adams FR Ernest Righetti 49.42
8 Rene Vasquez FR Atascadero High 51.60
9 Damien Martinez FR Pioneer Valley HS 53.88
10 Jacob Pino FR Pioneer Valley HS 53.94
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles
8 Qualify, lane 9 optional
Top 1 + times
# MEET RECORD:Andy Pinon PV 39.02 2009

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Raymond Smith JR San Luis Obispo High 41.21
2 Malik Pope SR Ernest Righetti 42.30
3 Jhony Diaz SO Pioneer Valley HS 42.68
4 Jason Bietz JR Atascadero High 43.04
5 Nester Vasquez SO Arroyo Grande HS 43.26
6 Jared Cabandong JR Pioneer Valley HS 44.77
7 Deonali Rincon SO Pioneer Valley HS 45.93
8 Andrew Hawkes SR St. Joseph High Scho 46.03
9 Quinton Beaumont SO Arroyo Grande HS 46.61

PRELIMS
1 Malik Pope SR Ernest Righetti 42.14
2 Raymond Smith JR San Luis Obispo High 42.23
3 Jhony Diaz SO Pioneer Valley HS 42.37
4 Andrew Hawkes SR St. Joseph High Scho 43.37
5 Jason Bietz JR Atascadero High 43.87
6 Nester Vasquez SO Arroyo Grande HS 44.19
7 Jared Cabandong JR Pioneer Valley HS 44.77
8 Quinton Beaumont SO Arroyo Grande HS 45.38
9 Deonali Rincon SO Pioneer Valley HS 45.73
10 Keegan Cantrell SR St. Joseph High Scho 45.85
11 Bryan Gonzalez JR Pioneer Valley HS 46.30
12 Austin Gasbarra SR Arroyo Grande HS 46.49
13 Robert Comstock Iii SR Paso Robles HS 46.76
14 Mitchell Silva SO Ernest Righetti 47.04
15 Jason Germain JR Paso Robles HS 47.53
16 Hanson Egbert JR San Luis Obispo High 48.93
17 Max Wright JR Atascadero High 48.97
18 Rattil Chowdhury JR San Luis Obispo High 49.42
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 200m Dash
9 Qualify Top 1 + times
# MEET RECORD:Amanda Cuskelly AG 27.10 2008

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Madison Mitchell FR Paso Robles HS 27.58 +1.4M/S N
2 Kate Miller FR San Luis Obispo High 27.80 +1.4M/S N
3 Lilly Hollister FR San Luis Obispo High 27.84 +1.4M/S N
4 Aundrea Mendoza FR Paso Robles HS 28.09 +1.4M/S N
5 Marissa Landers FR Arroyo Grande HS 28.50 +1.4M/S N
6 Dailyn Stokes SO San Luis Obispo High 28.52 +1.4M/S N
7 Alexandria Ramirez SO Atascadero High 28.59 +1.4M/S N
8 Jennifer Zakaria FR San Luis Obispo High 28.77 +1.4M/S N
9 Shawna Reagan FR Ernest Righetti 29.05 +1.4M/S N

PRELIMS
1 Madison Mitchell FR Paso Robles HS 27.37 +1.7M/S N
2 Marissa Landers FR Arroyo Grande HS 27.46 +2.7M/S N
3 Kate Miller FR San Luis Obispo High 27.58 +1.0M/S NW
4 Lilly Hollister FR San Luis Obispo High 27.61 +2.8M/S N
5 Alexandria Ramirez SO Atascadero High 28.03 +1.7M/S NE
6 Aundrea Mendoza FR Paso Robles HS 28.05 +2.7M/S N
7 Rylie Johnson FR San Luis Obispo High 28.07 +1.7M/S N
8 Jennifer Zakaria FR San Luis Obispo High 28.29 +1.3M/S N
9 Shawna Reagan FR Ernest Righetti 28.75 +2.8M/S N
10 Dailyn Stokes SO San Luis Obispo High 28.90 +2.7M/S N
11 Linda Beltran FR Pioneer Valley HS 29.12 +1.3M/S N
12 Samantha Withers FR Paso Robles HS 29.37 +1.7M/S N
13 Alysia Balderama FR Arroyo Grande HS 29.49 +1.7M/S NE
14 Alicia Foster SO Ernest Righetti 29.54 +2.7M/S N
15 Phoebe Warren FR Arroyo Grande HS 29.58 +2.8M/S N
16 Angelica Honrada SO Pioneer Valley HS 29.83 +1.3M/S N
17 Julia Peterson FR Arroyo Grande HS 29.86 +2.8M/S N
18 Alison Lucero FR San Luis Obispo High 29.95 +2.8M/S N
19 Alyssa Stewart SO San Luis Obispo High 30.30 +1.7M/S N
20 Niokia Delacruz-Turner SO San Luis Obispo High 30.39 +1.0M/S NW
21 Gabi McNulty FR Ernest Righetti 30.45 +2.7M/S N
22 Hana Simon SO Arroyo Grande HS 30.69 +1.7M/S NE
23 Shelby Kinyon FR Paso Robles HS 30.75 +1.0M/S NW
24 Alina Delabra FR Pioneer Valley HS 31.03 +1.7M/S NE
25 Natalie Nicolay FR Paso Robles HS 31.19 +1.0M/S NW
26 Odalys Santos FR Pioneer Valley HS 31.37 +2.8M/S N
27 Danielle Jaworski FR San Luis Obispo High 31.46 +1.0M/S NW
28 Valentina Pinochet SO Pioneer Valley HS 31.49 +1.0M/S NW
29 Maricela Garcia-Serrano FR Paso Robles HS 31.62 +2.7M/S N
30 Annyssa Sanchez FR Pioneer Valley HS 31.89 +1.7M/S N
31 Taylan Perez SO Paso Robles HS 32.14 +1.3M/S N
32 Zaochi Tran FR Paso Robles HS 32.27 +2.8M/S N
33 Sovy Monigan FR Pioneer Valley HS 32.45 +1.3M/S N
34 Imelda Jimenez FR Paso Robles HS 33.26 +2.7M/S N
35 Kassandra Cisneros SO Ernest Righetti 34.31 +1.0M/S NW
36 Gabriela Lopez SO Pioneer Valley HS 34.67 +2.7M/S N
37 Carly Rice FR St. Joseph High Scho 35.19 +1.7M/S NE
38 Chrystal Martinez FR Pioneer Valley HS 35.24 +1.7M/S NE
39 Guadalupe Contreras FR Paso Robles HS 35.77 +1.0M/S NW
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 BOYS Frosh-Soph 200m Dash
9 Qualify Top 1 + times
# MEET RECORD:Joseph Lunt PASO 23.49 2010

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Manuel Perez FR Pioneer Valley HS 24.01 +1.2M/S NW
2 Keoni Bio SO Arroyo Grande HS 24.08 +1.2M/S NW
3 Ryan Reusche SO Atascadero High 24.19 +1.2M/S NW
4 Bryan Copeland SO San Luis Obispo High 24.40 +1.2M/S NW
5 Francisco Amaya FR San Luis Obispo High 24.69 +1.2M/S NW
6 Brian Finger SO San Luis Obispo High 24.79 +1.2M/S NW
7 Javier Alfaro SO Pioneer Valley HS 24.89 +1.2M/S NW
8 William Meinhold FR San Luis Obispo High 25.05 +1.2M/S NW
9 Nathathiel Zachridge FR Arroyo Grande HS 25.67 +1.2M/S NW

PRELIMS
1 Ryan Reusche SO Atascadero High 23.73 +0.8M/S NE
2 Keoni Bio SO Arroyo Grande HS 23.94 +1.6M/S N
3 Bryan Copeland SO San Luis Obispo High 24.04 +2.2M/S NE
4 Manuel Perez FR Pioneer Valley HS 24.06 +2.2M/S NE
5 Brian Finger SO San Luis Obispo High 24.36 +2.3M/S N
6 Nathathiel Zachridge FR Arroyo Grande HS 24.44 +2.3M/S N
7 Francisco Amaya FR San Luis Obispo High 24.50 +0.8M/S NE
8 Javier Alfaro SO Pioneer Valley HS 24.72 +1.5M/S NE
9 Hasanna Cassidy FR Arroyo Grande HS 24.78 +0.9M/S N
10 Kevin Lewis SO Arroyo Grande HS 24.90 +1.6M/S N
11 William Meinhold FR San Luis Obispo High 24.92 +2.3M/S N
12 Michael Pita FR St. Joseph High Scho 24.94 +2.2M/S NE
13 Nick Diaz SO Ernest Righetti 25.13 +1.6M/S N
14 Nolan Velasquez FR Paso Robles HS 25.22 +0.8M/S NE
15 Fenton Will FR St. Joseph High Scho 25.27 +0.8M/S NE
16 Sean Hollinshead FR Ernest Righetti 25.30 +1.5M/S NE
17 Johnny Enriquez FR Arroyo Grande HS 25.42 +0.9M/S N
18 Juan Saldivar SO Atascadero High 25.56 +2.2M/S NE
19 Logan McNichols FR San Luis Obispo High 25.67 +0.8M/S NE
20 Luke Gibson SO San Luis Obispo High 25.71 +2.3M/S N
21 Jamison Murray SO Paso Robles HS 25.75 +2.3M/S N
22 Nicholas Maldonado SO San Luis Obispo High 25.79 +0.9M/S N
23 Alex Martinez FR Pioneer Valley HS 25.87 +1.6M/S N
24 Allen Leal SO Ernest Righetti 25.89 +1.5M/S NE
25 Trent Cazier FR Paso Robles HS 26.00 +2.3M/S N
26 Isiah Rucobo FR Pioneer Valley HS 26.05 +1.6M/S N
27 Evan Lorenzen SO Atascadero High 26.20 +1.5M/S NE
28 Daniel Oliver FR Paso Robles HS 26.22 +1.6M/S N
29 Joey Garcia FR Ernest Righetti 26.40 +1.5M/S NE
30 Edwin Euceda SO Ernest Righetti 26.48 +2.2M/S NE
31 Luis Lua FR Pioneer Valley HS 26.57 +1.5M/S NE
32 Luciano Comin SO Atascadero High 26.66 +0.9M/S N
33 Jerry Allegre SO Ernest Righetti 26.76 +0.8M/S NE
34 Joseph Perez FR San Luis Obispo High 26.79 +0.8M/S NE
35 Wolf Billy FR Ernest Righetti 26.86 +1.5M/S NE
36 Arthur Vazquez FR Pioneer Valley HS 26.95 +2.3M/S N
37 Sam Kukol FR San Luis Obispo High 26.99 +1.6M/S N
37 Angel Tejeda SO Ernest Righetti 26.99 +0.9M/S N
39 Jose Garcia SO Pioneer Valley HS 27.12 +2.3M/S N
40 Abraham Gonzalez SO Pioneer Valley HS 27.24 +1.5M/S NE
41 Oscar Martinez FR Pioneer Valley HS 27.35 +0.8M/S NE
42 Michael Tapia FR Pioneer Valley HS 27.38 +0.9M/S N
43 Jeremy Pino FR Pioneer Valley HS 27.61 +0.9M/S N
44 Eric Correrea SO Ernest Righetti 27.65 +0.9M/S N
45 Uriah Morales SO Pioneer Valley HS 27.83 +1.6M/S N
46 Carson Rinkenberger FR Atascadero High 28.01 +2.2M/S NE
47 Vincent Tibbles FR San Luis Obispo High 28.60 +1.5M/S NE
48 Shawn Fries FR Atascadero High 28.91 +1.6M/S N
49 Jose Tinoco FR San Luis Obispo High 29.86 +2.2M/S NE
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash
9 Qualify Top 1 + times
# MEET RECORD:Tonie Williams SLO 24.42 2008

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Samantha Anderson SR Paso Robles HS 25.34 +2.8M/S N
2 Lexi Johnson JR San Luis Obispo High 26.06 +2.8M/S N
3 Kelly McGuire JR San Luis Obispo High 26.12 +2.8M/S N
4 Kelsey Shetler JR San Luis Obispo High 26.85 +2.8M/S N
5 Jenna Cusack SR St. Joseph High Scho 26.87 +2.8M/S N
6 Shaina Morris FR San Luis Obispo High 27.13 +2.8M/S N
7 Michelle McPherson SO Paso Robles HS 27.18 +2.8M/S N
8 Tori Valdez JR Pioneer Valley HS 27.28 +2.8M/S N
9 Nicole Pitman SR Arroyo Grande HS 27.31 +2.8M/S N

PRELIMS
1 Samantha Anderson SR Paso Robles HS 25.35 +0.4M/S N
2 Kelly McGuire JR San Luis Obispo High 25.96 +1.3M/S N
3 Lexi Johnson JR San Luis Obispo High 26.27 +0.7M/S N
4 Jenna Cusack SR St. Joseph High Scho 26.60 +1.3M/S N
5 Kelsey Shetler JR San Luis Obispo High 26.65 +0.4M/S N
6 Shaina Morris FR San Luis Obispo High 26.97 +1.3M/S N
7 Michelle McPherson SO Paso Robles HS 26.98 +0.4M/S N
8 Nicole Pitman SR Arroyo Grande HS 27.13 +0.7M/S N
9 Tori Valdez JR Pioneer Valley HS 27.14 +2.4M/S N
10 Natalie Barahona SO Paso Robles HS 27.22 +2.4M/S N
11 Brittney McKinley FR Atascadero High 27.29 +1.3M/S N
12 Emma Hollister SR San Luis Obispo High 27.30 +2.4M/S N
13 Rachel Andrade JR Atascadero High 27.66 +0.4M/S N
13 Mikayla Garcia JR Arroyo Grande HS 27.66 +2.4M/S N
15 Kelsey Kolbo SO St. Joseph High Scho 27.70 +0.7M/S N
16 Sigga Karlsdottir SR Arroyo Grande HS 27.72 +1.3M/S N
17 Mercedes Moore JR Arroyo Grande HS 27.97 +1.3M/S N
18 Yasmine Aquino SR Pioneer Valley HS 28.48 +0.4M/S N
19 Mary Youngblood SO Pioneer Valley HS 28.57 +0.7M/S N
20 Kirstin Rosa FR Ernest Righetti 28.95 +1.3M/S N
21 Ellie Hollinshead SR Ernest Righetti 29.86 +0.4M/S N
22 Monica Bendixen JR Pioneer Valley HS 31.49 +1.3M/S N
23 Alexis Bendixen JR Pioneer Valley HS 31.60 +0.7M/S N
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash
9 Qualify Top 1 + times
# MEET RECORD:Joe Cozby AG 21.90 2006

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Nate Greenelsh JR San Luis Obispo High 22.07 +2.1M/S N
2 Hans Koellnberger SR Ernest Righetti 22.38 +2.1M/S N
3 Matthew Mihelic SR Paso Robles HS 22.65 +2.1M/S N
4 Pricer Hitchcock JR San Luis Obispo High 22.80 +2.1M/S N
5 Cole Bradley SR San Luis Obispo High 22.82 +2.1M/S N
6 Sean St. Denis SR Arroyo Grande HS 22.94 +2.1M/S N
7 Conner Kim SR Atascadero High 23.30 +2.1M/S N
8 Ty Jones SO Paso Robles HS 23.32 +2.1M/S N
9 Angel Placensio SO Ernest Righetti 23.40 +2.1M/S N

PRELIMS
1 Nate Greenelsh JR San Luis Obispo High 22.07 +1.3M/S NE
2 Hans Koellnberger SR Ernest Righetti 22.52 +0.8M/S N
3 Matthew Mihelic SR Paso Robles HS 22.76 +2.4M/S N
4 Sean St. Denis SR Arroyo Grande HS 22.93 +1.1M/S N
5 Pricer Hitchcock JR San Luis Obispo High 22.96 +0.9M/S N
6 Cole Bradley SR San Luis Obispo High 23.00 +1.1M/S N
7 Conner Kim SR Atascadero High 23.24 +1.3M/S NE
8 Angel Placensio SO Ernest Righetti 23.27 +0.8M/S N
8 Ty Jones SO Paso Robles HS 23.27 +2.4M/S N
10 Jordan Foster SO Arroyo Grande HS 23.29 +0.8M/S N
11 Ryan Lombardi SR Atascadero High 23.59 +1.3M/S NE
12 Deandre Thomas SO Ernest Righetti 23.73 +0.9M/S N
13 Oscar Rojo SO Pioneer Valley HS 23.88 +1.3M/S NE
14 Alvaro Moreno JR Pioneer Valley HS 23.90 +1.1M/S N
15 Kashawn Mance SO Ernest Righetti 24.07 +0.9M/S N
16 Cody Barnes FR St. Joseph High Scho 24.14 +1.1M/S N
17 Jon Barrios SR Paso Robles HS 24.28 +1.3M/S NE
18 Andrew Munguia JR Paso Robles HS 24.29 +0.9M/S N
19 Anthony Zelaya JR Pioneer Valley HS 24.31 +0.8M/S N
19 Gabriel Mondragon SR Paso Robles HS 24.31 +2.4M/S N
21 Andrew Toh SO San Luis Obispo High 24.39 +1.1M/S N
22 Cory Holt JR San Luis Obispo High 24.53 +2.4M/S N
23 Luke Sherrill JR Atascadero High 24.68 +2.4M/S N
24 Cole Halfman SO San Luis Obispo High 24.89 +0.9M/S N
25 Sam Thompson JR San Luis Obispo High 25.04 +0.9M/S N
26 Marcellous Bass SR Paso Robles HS 25.37 +1.3M/S NE
27 Logan Jennings FR Atascadero High 25.45 +1.1M/S N
28 Takeru Konno SR Paso Robles HS 25.49 +0.8M/S N
29 Caleb Rivera JR Paso Robles HS 25.71 +1.1M/S N
29 Matthew Trout JR Paso Robles HS 25.71 +1.3M/S NE
31 Jayce Allegre JR Ernest Righetti 27.35 +1.3M/S NE
32 Adam Greenlee JR Paso Robles HS 28.17 +0.8M/S N
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 3200m Run
# MEET RECORD:Amanda Schultz PASO 12:12.47 2013

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Jennifer Grady SO San Luis Obispo High 12:57.32
2 Emma Hilty SO San Luis Obispo High 13:11.84
3 Hope Morgan SO San Luis Obispo High 13:59.54
4 Megan Fitzmorice SO Ernest Righetti 14:31.93
5 Imelda Aguilar FR Paso Robles HS 15:16.98
6 Raven Lopez FR Paso Robles HS 15:48.56
7 Daisi Hernandez SO Pioneer Valley HS 16:37.52
8 Alexis Sanchez FR Pioneer Valley HS 16:59.43
9 Emily Ramirez FR Pioneer Valley HS 17:30.76
10 Ann Baez FR Pioneer Valley HS 17:34.54
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 BOYS Frosh-Soph 3200m Run
# MEET RECORD:Zach Chamberlain PASO 10:05.22 2013

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Gannon Chamberlain SO Paso Robles HS 10:38.24
2 Trad Berti FR Paso Robles HS 10:38.46
3 Joshua Potter SO Paso Robles HS 10:38.59
4 Brandon Smith SO Paso Robles HS 10:39.86
5 Luis Armendariz FR Paso Robles HS 10:50.60
6 Taylor Bedrosian SO Paso Robles HS 10:50.87
7 Matt White FR San Luis Obispo High 10:52.69
8 Zack Pincin SO Ernest Righetti 11:04.62
9 David Bloom FR San Luis Obispo High 11:10.09
10 Joseph Boche FR Atascadero High 11:40.46
11 Michael Pineda SO Paso Robles HS 11:41.75
12 Johnathan Melendez FR Paso Robles HS 11:48.38
13 Damian Navarro FR Paso Robles HS 11:53.36
14 Kobi Kelly SO San Luis Obispo High 12:04.68
15 Matthew Olsen FR Paso Robles HS 12:07.00
16 Alec Kleinman FR Paso Robles HS 12:07.10
17 Hector Jimenez FR Paso Robles HS 12:16.76
18 Tony Lastra SO Atascadero High 12:17.35
19 Carlos Vazquez FR Pioneer Valley HS 12:27.54
20 Luke Valdes FR Arroyo Grande HS 12:28.16
21 Shawn Morley SO Ernest Righetti 12:28.24
22 Oscar Jimenez FR Paso Robles HS 12:36.34
23 Jose Flores FR San Luis Obispo High 12:40.56
24 Carlos Garcia SO Pioneer Valley HS 12:41.42
25 Edgar Rodriguez FR Pioneer Valley HS 13:03.49
26 Hunter Sisk FR Paso Robles HS 13:07.64
27 Braden Kleinman FR Paso Robles HS 13:13.85
28 Dagoberto Martinez FR Pioneer Valley HS 13:16.45
29 Giovanny Flores FR Pioneer Valley HS 13:18.68
30 Luis Soto FR Pioneer Valley HS 13:52.01
31 Eduardo Uribe SO Pioneer Valley HS 14:05.96
32 Christian Farmer SO Ernest Righetti 15:00.12
33 Evan McLenithan SO Atascadero High 15:53.58
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run
# MEET RECORD:Christine Hoffman SLO 10:59.10 2012

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Ashley Davis SO Paso Robles HS 11:37.77
2 Annie Meeder FR Paso Robles HS 11:38.35
3 Leza Cassidy SO Arroyo Grande HS 11:39.24
4 Jocelyn Reynolds JR Arroyo Grande HS 11:39.25
5 Kiana Kawatachi SO St. Joseph High Scho 11:49.23
6 Amanda Schultz SO Paso Robles HS 11:53.58
7 Malea Martin JR San Luis Obispo High 11:53.72
8 Beth Rigali SR St. Joseph High Scho 12:01.59
9 Rosa Granados FR Arroyo Grande HS 12:12.45
10 Sara Carta SR Atascadero High 12:34.72
11 Leann Barber SR Pioneer Valley HS 12:52.94
12 Brynn Frace SR Atascadero High 13:14.83
13 Kenidi Campa JR San Luis Obispo High 13:31.78
14 Summer Rutherford JR Atascadero High 13:33.88
15 Camille Franco JR Atascadero High 13:36.85
16 Jenna Winslow JR Atascadero High 13:51.50
17 Aly Kilcrease JR Paso Robles HS 13:52.47
18 Laura Cassera SR Atascadero High 14:40.52
19 Elena Robles JR Pioneer Valley HS 14:48.16
20 Stephanie Mills JR Atascadero High 14:53.80
21 Ashley Morse SR Pioneer Valley HS 15:01.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run
# MEET RECORD:Brian Medigovich SLO 9:33.02 2005

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Ethan Serpa SR Paso Robles HS 9:30.05 #
2 Zachary Chamberlain JR Paso Robles HS 9:30.98 #
3 William Ernst JR San Luis Obispo High 9:33.69
4 Christian Ricketts FR Arroyo Grande HS 9:42.31
5 Jeremy Costello SR San Luis Obispo High 9:51.41
6 Callum Bolger FR San Luis Obispo High 9:59.71
7 Joey Rodgers JR Arroyo Grande HS 10:15.33
8 Nathaniel Schenck JR Arroyo Grande HS 10:32.24
9 Daniel Tull JR Atascadero High 10:33.55
10 Ethan McSwain JR San Luis Obispo High 10:35.85
11 Tyler Eigenhuis JR Atascadero High 10:45.85
12 Jaisen Singh JR Arroyo Grande HS 10:46.18
13 Ryan Stewart JR Arroyo Grande HS 10:46.49
14 Aramis Knox JR San Luis Obispo High 10:57.76
15 Brendan McNichols JR San Luis Obispo High 11:28.07
16 Kieran Bolger JR San Luis Obispo High 11:31.87
17 Alex Cooley JR Atascadero High 12:05.18
18 Vincent Moreno JR Atascadero High 12:12.65
19 Jefferson Norman JR San Luis Obispo High 12:50.31
20 Ben Coughlin JR Atascadero High 13:05.14
21 Jordan Roberts JR Atascadero High 13:26.58
22 Christian Farmer SO Ernest Righetti 14:34.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 37 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 4x400m Relay
# MEET RECORD: AG 4:17.37 2007

NAME TEAM TIME
1 Arroyo Grande HS A Arroyo Grande HS 4:18.47
2 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 4:24.33
3 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 4:26.88
4 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 4:27.63
5 Pioneer Valley HS A Pioneer Valley HS 4:59.85
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 38 BOYS Frosh-Soph 4x400m Relay
# MEET RECORD: PASO 3:38.13 2011

NAME TEAM TIME
1 Arroyo Grande HS A Arroyo Grande HS 3:44.90
2 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 3:49.12
3 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 3:52.31
4 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 3:53.21
5 Pioneer Valley HS A Pioneer Valley HS 3:55.84
6 ernest righetti A Ernest Righetti 3:56.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay
# MEET RECORD: SLO 4:00.51 2009

NAME TEAM TIME
1 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 4:04.49
2 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 4:04.55
3 Arroyo Grande HS A Arroyo Grande HS 4:06.10
4 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 4:08.93
5 Pioneer Valley HS A Pioneer Valley HS 4:25.21
6 St. Joseph High Scho A St. Joseph High Scho 4:27.07
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay
# MEET RECORD: AG 3:24.02 2010

NAME TEAM TIME
1 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 3:28.58
2 Arroyo Grande HS A Arroyo Grande HS 3:29.04
3 Pioneer Valley HS A Pioneer Valley HS 3:30.40
4 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 3:30.90
5 ernest righetti A Ernest Righetti 3:34.67
6 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 3:34.79
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 41 GIRLS Frosh-Soph High Jump
# MEET RECORD:Stephanie Persk Roxy Harman NIP/AG 4'10.00" 09/10

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Madison Mitchell FR Paso Robles HS 4'08.00"
2 Aundrea Mendoza FR Paso Robles HS 4'04.00"
3 Gwen Lundy SO Paso Robles HS 4'04.00"
4 Debra Ray FR Atascadero High 4'02.00"
5 Hana Simon SO Arroyo Grande HS 4'00.00"
6 Alyssa Stewart SO San Luis Obispo High 3'10.00"
6 Chloe Trockman SO Atascadero High 3'10.00"
8 Shelby Kinyon FR Paso Robles HS 3'08.00"
8 Abby Richie FR Atascadero High 3'08.00"
10 Ashley Temple FR Atascadero High 3'06.00"
Riley Snyder SO Atascadero High NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 42 BOYS Frosh-Soph High Jump
# MEET RECORD:Spencer Lemons SLO 6'02.00" 2009

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Blake Jaeckels FR St. Joseph High Scho 5'08.00"
2 Samuel Nevosh SO Paso Robles HS 5'08.00"
3 James Higgins FR San Luis Obispo High 5'06.00"
4 Javon Montgomery FR San Luis Obispo High 5'04.00"
5 Mason Steiner FR Paso Robles HS 5'02.00"
6 Trevor Howell FR Atascadero High 5'02.00"
7 Cameron Johnston FR Arroyo Grande HS 5'00.00"
8 Nicholas Burnell SO Paso Robles HS 5'00.00"
9 William Meinhold FR San Luis Obispo High 5'00.00"
10 Juan Saldivar SO Atascadero High 4'10.00"
11 Aca McDonald SO Paso Robles HS 4'08.00"
12 Jaime Belmontes FR Pioneer Valley HS 4'06.00"
12 Luciano Comin SO Atascadero High 4'06.00"
Jacob Pino FR Pioneer Valley HS NM
Zaid Khan FR Pioneer Valley HS NM
Evan Lorenzen SO Atascadero High NM
Shawn Fries FR Atascadero High NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 43 GIRLS Varsity High Jump
# MEET RECORD:Liz Cunningham AG 5'06.25" 2004

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Jamie Walsh JR Arroyo Grande HS 5'00.00"
2 Cora Devaney SO San Luis Obispo High 5'00.00"
3 Codie Wilshusen FR Paso Robles HS 4'10.00"
3 Josephine Graeber SO Arroyo Grande HS 4'10.00"
5 Chandler Haskell SR Atascadero High 4'10.00"
6 Tehya Widmann JR San Luis Obispo High 4'10.00"
7 Murphy Megan SR St. Joseph High Scho 4'08.00"
8 Anna Spallino SR St. Joseph High Scho 4'06.00"
8 Kailey Warren SR Paso Robles HS 4'06.00"
10 Michelle Grahame SR St. Joseph High Scho 4'04.00"
10 Kelsey Robertson SR Ernest Righetti 4'04.00"
10 Alyssa Oh JR Ernest Righetti 4'04.00"
10 Rebekah Dalebout JR Arroyo Grande HS 4'04.00"
14 Brianna Murphy SR St. Joseph High Scho 4'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 44 BOYS Varsity High Jump
# MEET RECORD:Brent Dionisio PIONEER 6'08.00" 2013

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Brent Dionisio SR Pioneer Valley HS 6'06.00"
2 Chris Barganier JR St. Joseph High Scho 5'10.00"
3 Michael Jordano SR Arroyo Grande HS 5'10.00"
4 Isaiah Hughes SO Arroyo Grande HS 5'08.00"
5 Nate Greenelsh JR San Luis Obispo High 5'08.00"
6 Trevor Knuckles JR Atascadero High 5'06.00"
6 Sean St. Denis SR Arroyo Grande HS 5'06.00"
8 Cameron Hanson SR Ernest Righetti 5'02.00"
9 Jackson Martin SO San Luis Obispo High 5'00.00"
9 Devon Lum SO San Luis Obispo High 5'00.00"
9 Hanson Egbert JR San Luis Obispo High 5'00.00"
9 David Torres JR Pioneer Valley HS 5'00.00"
9 Luis Sanchez JR Pioneer Valley HS 5'00.00"
14 Nick Ducasse JR Atascadero High 4'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 45 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Pole Vault
# MEET RECORD:Amanda Clark Marie Aguinaldo ATA/SJ 8'06.00" 03/12

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Addison Ables SO Atascadero High 7'06.00"
2 Miranda MacAri FR Atascadero High 7'00.00"
3 Olivia Vengel SO St. Joseph High Scho 6'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 46 BOYS Frosh-Soph Pole Vault
# MEET RECORD:Matthew Dutton PASO 12'02.00" 2012

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Landon Carter SO Arroyo Grande HS 11'00.00"
2 Isaac Adelman SO Arroyo Grande HS 10'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 47 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault
# MEET RECORD:Elena Clark SLO 12'08.00" 03/10

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Elizabeth Willey SO San Luis Obispo High 10'00.00"
2 Codie Wilshusen FR Paso Robles HS 9'06.00"
3 Julianna Fuller FR Arroyo Grande HS 9'00.00"
4 Marga Selzer SO Arroyo Grande HS 9'00.00"
5 Marie Aguinaldo SR St. Joseph High Scho 8'00.00"
6 Rebecca Souza SO St. Joseph High Scho 7'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 48 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault
# MEET RECORD:Connor Hall SLO 16'00.00" 2012

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Joaquin Castellanos SR St. Joseph High Scho 15'00.00"
2 Cian Fernandez JR San Luis Obispo High 15'00.00"
3 Ben Jones JR St. Joseph High Scho 14'06.00"
4 Joseph Castellanos SR St. Joseph High Scho 13'00.00"
5 Josh McEwen JR Atascadero High 13'00.00"
6 Nick Ducasse JR Atascadero High 12'06.00"
7 Gerrit Sperling SO Arroyo Grande HS 12'00.00"
8 Alex Bolton SR St. Joseph High Scho 11'06.00"
8 Nester Vasquez SO Arroyo Grande HS 11'06.00"
8 Tyan Twissleman SR Atascadero High 11'06.00"
11 Robert Comstock Iii SR Paso Robles HS 11'00.00"
11 Jackson Martin SO San Luis Obispo High 11'00.00"
13 Alex Cecchi SO Arroyo Grande HS 10'06.00"
14 Abraham Jvrensburg SR Paso Robles HS 10'00.00"
14 David Torres JR Pioneer Valley HS 10'00.00"
16 Jacob Jones JR Paso Robles HS 9'06.00"
Dallton Alexander JR Ernest Righetti NM
Dylan Smith JR San Luis Obispo High NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 49 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Long Jump
# MEET RECORD:Ombeline Viry SLO 15'09.50" 2008

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Paula Bolaņos SO Paso Robles HS 15'07.50"
2 Abby Richie FR Atascadero High 15'03.00"
3 Maya Sosa SO Atascadero High 14'07.00"
4 Dailyn Stokes SO San Luis Obispo High 14'03.50"
5 Yahaira Garcia FR Paso Robles HS 14'00.50"
6 Alicia Foster SO Ernest Righetti 13'10.00"
7 Natalie Nicolay FR Paso Robles HS 13'09.00"
8 Averi Kerr FR Paso Robles HS 13'08.00"
9 Riley Snyder SO Atascadero High 13'06.00"
10 Jazzmine Dumitrescu SO Pioneer Valley HS 12'07.00"
11 Maricela Garcia-Serrano FR Paso Robles HS 11'04.50"
12 Alyssa Stewart SO San Luis Obispo High 11'01.00"
13 Imelda Jimenez FR Paso Robles HS 11'00.50"
14 Maya De La torre SO St. Joseph High Scho 11'00.00"
15 Guadalupe Contreras FR Paso Robles HS 10'04.50"
Taylan Perez SO Paso Robles HS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 50 BOYS Frosh-Soph Long Jump
# MEET RECORD:Spencer Lemons SLO 21'02.00" 2009

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Geo Abuan SO Arroyo Grande HS 19'06.00"
2 Aaron Reantazo FR San Luis Obispo High 18'06.50"
3 Cameron Johnston FR Arroyo Grande HS 18'06.00"
4 Javon Montgomery FR San Luis Obispo High 18'05.00"
5 Sean Hollinshead FR Ernest Righetti 18'02.00"
6 Fenton Will FR St. Joseph High Scho 17'06.00"
7 Joshua Plale SO Paso Robles HS 17'00.00"
8 Michael Tapia FR Pioneer Valley HS 16'04.00"
9 Isiah Rucobo FR Pioneer Valley HS 16'02.00"
10 Aca McDonald SO Paso Robles HS 16'01.00"
11 Emilio Herrera FR Atascadero High 15'08.50"
12 Connor Downs SO Arroyo Grande HS 15'07.00"
13 Carson Rinkenberger FR Atascadero High 15'06.50"
14 Johnny Enriquez FR Arroyo Grande HS 15'06.00"
15 Arthur Vazquez FR Pioneer Valley HS 15'05.50"
16 Terry Wolf SO Atascadero High 15'04.00"
17 Justin Frazier FR St. Joseph High Scho 15'02.00"
17 Darren Harris FR Atascadero High 15'02.00"
19 Nolan Velasquez FR Paso Robles HS 14'08.50"
20 Tanner Russell FR Paso Robles HS 14'07.50"
21 Oscar Martinez FR Pioneer Valley HS 14'07.00"
21 Jeremy Pino FR Pioneer Valley HS 14'07.00"
23 Jamison Murray SO Paso Robles HS 14'05.50"
24 Jaime Belmontes FR Pioneer Valley HS 14'04.00"
25 Zaid Khan FR Pioneer Valley HS 12'10.00"
Trent Cazier FR Paso Robles HS NM
Blake Jaeckels FR St. Joseph High Scho NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 51 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump
# MEET RECORD:Abrianna Torres SLO 18'10.75" 2010

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Josephine Graeber SO Arroyo Grande HS 17'04.50"
2 Shaina Morris FR San Luis Obispo High 16'06.00"
3 Elizabeth Willey SO San Luis Obispo High 16'00.00"
4 Mikayla Garcia JR Arroyo Grande HS 15'06.00"
5 Michelle Pridgeon SR Paso Robles HS 14'11.00"
6 Emily Brandt SR St. Joseph High Scho 14'05.00"
7 Rachel Andrade JR Atascadero High 14'04.50"
8 Demi Wack SO Arroyo Grande HS 14'04.00"
9 Kailey Warren SR Paso Robles HS 14'01.00"
10 Codie Wilshusen FR Paso Robles HS 14'00.00"
11 Brittney Rodriguez JR Ernest Righetti 13'08.00"
12 Rebecca Souza SO St. Joseph High Scho 13'04.00"
13 Kelsey Robertson SR Ernest Righetti 13'03.50"
14 Kathleen Schwind JR Arroyo Grande HS 13'00.50"
15 Elizabeth Toral SR Atascadero High 12'09.00"
16 Alyssa Oh JR Ernest Righetti 12'06.00"
17 Crystal Perez SO Pioneer Valley HS 12'04.00"
18 Christine Harrison SR Atascadero High 11'07.00"
19 Ciara Smith SR Pioneer Valley HS 10'07.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 52 BOYS Varsity Long Jump
# MEET RECORD:DeAngelo Waller AG 22'06.00" 2006

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Isaiah Hughes SO Arroyo Grande HS 20'09.00"
2 Cooper Kuhnle JR Atascadero High 20'08.00"
3 Marcos Condit JR Paso Robles HS 20'07.50"
4 Jose Gutierrez JR Pioneer Valley HS 19'11.50"
5 Conner Kim SR Atascadero High 19'07.00"
6 Michael Jordano SR Arroyo Grande HS 19'07.00"
7 Ceddric Bermudez SO San Luis Obispo High 19'05.00"
8 Alex Cecchi SO Arroyo Grande HS 19'04.00"
9 Andrew Toh SO San Luis Obispo High 19'02.00"
9 Kashawn Mance SO Ernest Righetti 19'02.00"
11 Gabriel Mondragon SR Paso Robles HS 19'01.50"
12 Chris Barganier JR St. Joseph High Scho 18'10.00"
13 Cory Holt JR San Luis Obispo High 18'08.00"
14 Takeru Konno SR Paso Robles HS 18'07.00"
15 Eduardo Zambrano SR Atascadero High 18'06.00"
16 Nate Hawkins JR Ernest Righetti 18'03.00"
16 Anthony Quintero JR Atascadero High 18'03.00"
16 Elijah Van Ronk JR Arroyo Grande HS 18'03.00"
19 Kyler Torres SR Atascadero High 17'11.50"
20 Jason Germain JR Paso Robles HS 17'08.50"
21 Garrett Hoffman FR St. Joseph High Scho 17'08.00"
22 Nick Ducasse JR Atascadero High 17'06.00"
23 Brandon Calwile JR Ernest Righetti 17'04.50"
23 Charlie Ferini JR St. Joseph High Scho 17'04.50"
25 Luis Sanchez JR Pioneer Valley HS 17'03.50"
26 Ethan Hicks JR Atascadero High 17'02.00"
27 Tyan Twissleman SR Atascadero High 16'10.00"
28 Marcellous Bass SR Paso Robles HS 16'07.00"
29 Anthony Gonzelez JR Ernest Righetti 16'06.00"
30 Jared Castillio SR Ernest Righetti 16'00.00"
31 Luke Sherrill JR Atascadero High 15'06.50"
32 Matthew Trout JR Paso Robles HS 15'06.00"
33 Adam Greenlee JR Paso Robles HS 13'01.00"
Trevor Knuckles JR Atascadero High NM
Nick Derose JR Atascadero High NM
Hunter Andrade SR Atascadero High NM
Caleb Rivera JR Paso Robles HS NM
Jesus Nolasco JR Arroyo Grande HS NM
Jonathan Lowe JR San Luis Obispo High NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 53 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Triple Jump
# MEET RECORD:Ombeline Viry SLO 36'01.00" 2008

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Yahaira Garcia FR Paso Robles HS 30'02.50"
2 Dailyn Stokes SO San Luis Obispo High 29'02.50"
3 Jazzmine Dumitrescu SO Pioneer Valley HS 28'04.00"
4 Paula Bolaņos SO Paso Robles HS 28'03.00"
5 Maya Sosa SO Atascadero High 28'02.00"
6 Angelica Quintana FR Paso Robles HS 27'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 54 BOYS Frosh-Soph Triple Jump
# MEET RECORD:Spencer Lemons SLO 41'04.50" 2009

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Geo Abuan SO Arroyo Grande HS 38'03.75"
2 Josh Lambert SO Atascadero High 38'03.00"
3 Aca McDonald SO Paso Robles HS 38'00.25"
4 James Higgins FR San Luis Obispo High 37'10.00"
5 Cameron Johnston FR Arroyo Grande HS 37'09.50"
6 Carson Rinkenberger FR Atascadero High 36'03.25"
7 Jeremy Pino FR Pioneer Valley HS 35'07.50"
8 Arthur Vazquez FR Pioneer Valley HS 33'04.00"
9 Michael Tapia FR Pioneer Valley HS 32'11.00"
10 Jaime Belmontes FR Pioneer Valley HS 32'07.50"
11 Connor Downs SO Arroyo Grande HS 31'05.50"
12 Emilio Herrera FR Atascadero High 31'01.75"
13 Oscar Martinez FR Pioneer Valley HS 30'10.00"
Jamison Murray SO Paso Robles HS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 55 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump
# MEET RECORD:Abrianna Torres SLO 38'03.50" 2011

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Grace Torres SR San Luis Obispo High 37'06.50"
2 Josephine Graeber SO Arroyo Grande HS 35'03.75"
3 Michelle Pridgeon SR Paso Robles HS 33'11.00"
4 Mikayla Garcia JR Arroyo Grande HS 32'09.50"
5 Kailey Warren SR Paso Robles HS 31'10.50"
6 Olivia Galindo JR Arroyo Grande HS 29'10.00"
7 Kathleen Schwind JR Arroyo Grande HS 29'03.75"
8 Bethany Smith JR St. Joseph High Scho 29'02.00"
9 Michelle Grahame SR St. Joseph High Scho 28'06.00"
10 Alyssa Oh JR Ernest Righetti 27'09.00"
11 Rebekah Dalebout JR Arroyo Grande HS 27'05.00"
12 Mellany Cunningham SR Ernest Righetti 27'04.50"
13 Ciara Smith SR Pioneer Valley HS 27'04.25"
14 Christine Harrison SR Atascadero High 27'00.00"
15 Kelsey Robertson SR Ernest Righetti 26'09.00"
16 Elizabeth Toral SR Atascadero High 26'03.50"
Brittney Rodriguez JR Ernest Righetti NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 56 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump
# MEET RECORD:Akeem King NIP 44'02.00" 2009

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Marcos Condit JR Paso Robles HS 43'06.50"
2 Isaiah Hughes SO Arroyo Grande HS 40'05.00"
3 Matt Sill FR Arroyo Grande HS 40'04.00"
4 Cooper Kuhnle JR Atascadero High 39'10.00"
5 Jason Germain JR Paso Robles HS 37'00.00"
6 Ceddric Bermudez SO San Luis Obispo High 36'08.50"
7 Hunter Andrade SR Atascadero High 36'04.50"
8 Nate Hawkins JR Ernest Righetti 36'01.25"
9 Devon Lum SO San Luis Obispo High 35'11.00"
10 Caleb Rivera JR Paso Robles HS 35'10.00"
11 Takeru Konno SR Paso Robles HS 35'05.75"
11 Charlie Ferini JR St. Joseph High Scho 35'05.75"
13 Nick Ducasse JR Atascadero High 34'07.75"
14 Anthony Quintero JR Atascadero High 34'05.50"
15 Kyler Torres SR Atascadero High 34'03.25"
16 Tyan Twissleman SR Atascadero High 34'01.50"
17 Anthony Gonzelez JR Ernest Righetti 34'00.50"
18 Jackson Martin SO San Luis Obispo High 33'06.00"
19 Luis Sanchez JR Pioneer Valley HS 33'01.25"
20 Elijah Van Ronk JR Arroyo Grande HS 33'01.00"
21 Matthew Trout JR Paso Robles HS 31'01.75"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 57 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Discus Throw
# MEET RECORD:Angela Forest AG 109'04.00" 2005

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Jana Rivera SO Arroyo Grande HS 89'07.00"
2 Stephanie Arredondo SO Pioneer Valley HS 80'05.00"
3 Bailey Lewis FR Paso Robles HS 80'04.50"
4 Sarah Segovia SO Pioneer Valley HS 78'01.00"
5 Lilibeth Cervantes FR Pioneer Valley HS 75'04.50"
6 Raelyn McPhetridge SO Paso Robles HS 72'05.00"
7 Julieann Villafuerte FR Pioneer Valley HS 69'04.00"
8 Grace Rosa SO Paso Robles HS 69'01.00"
9 Amber Olivera FR Atascadero High 67'05.50"
10 Sarra Tarwater FR Paso Robles HS 65'04.00"
11 Jena Corea SO Paso Robles HS 62'11.00"
12 Frances Lim SO Atascadero High 62'09.00"
13 Veronica Bonilla SO Arroyo Grande HS 62'03.00"
14 Leila Elias SO Atascadero High 61'02.50"
15 Lauren Griffin SO Paso Robles HS 60'05.00"
16 Tanja Frankhauser JR Arroyo Grande HS 60'00.50"
17 Mariikah MacHado SO Atascadero High 59'11.00"
18 Chloe Castillo SO San Luis Obispo High 59'10.00"
19 Sarah Kinsey SO San Luis Obispo High 59'01.50"
20 Darinka Garcia FR Paso Robles HS 50'07.00"
21 Fadia Danial FR Paso Robles HS 47'09.00"
22 Alison Lucero FR San Luis Obispo High 47'05.00"
23 Alyssa Scannelli FR Pioneer Valley HS 47'04.00"
24 Yesenia Orocio FR Pioneer Valley HS 46'08.50"
25 Porsha Jones SO Pioneer Valley HS 46'03.00"
26 Bess Nicolds SO San Luis Obispo High 46'02.00"
27 Chiara Lucchesi SO San Luis Obispo High 44'03.00"
28 Holly Schultz SO San Luis Obispo High 36'02.50"
29 Mia Pollak SO San Luis Obispo High 32'10.00"
Sabrina Van Beek FR Atascadero High FOUL
Kasey Priest SO Atascadero High FOUL
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 58 BOYS Frosh-Soph Discus Throw
# MEET RECORD:Kyle Pollock AG 141'09.00" 2003

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Daniel Shiraishi SO Arroyo Grande HS 125'02.00"
1 Brandon Delong SO Arroyo Grande HS 125'02.00"
3 Vincent McGranahan SO Paso Robles HS 118'00.00"
4 Eddie Chagoya FR Arroyo Grande HS 114'02.00"
5 Edson Sierra SO Pioneer Valley HS 111'02.00"
6 Tim Frisbie SO Ernest Righetti 110'10.00"
7 Blake Irysh SO Paso Robles HS 104'08.00"
8 Peter Ybarra SO Pioneer Valley HS 102'03.00"
8 Justin Frazier FR St. Joseph High Scho 102'03.00"
10 Max Holocher FR San Luis Obispo High 100'03.00"
11 Ryan Brown SO Arroyo Grande HS 100'01.00"
12 Christian Ayala SO Pioneer Valley HS 98'09.00"
13 Jonathan Righetti FR San Luis Obispo High 98'02.00"
14 Nathan Hall SO Arroyo Grande HS 96'07.00"
15 Sam Ness FR Arroyo Grande HS 95'05.00"
16 Ricardo Alonso SO Pioneer Valley HS 94'03.00"
17 Caleb White FR Arroyo Grande HS 92'11.00"
18 Dakota Ryan SO Paso Robles HS 92'05.00"
19 Johnathon Aviles FR Paso Robles HS 92'04.00"
20 Josh Day SO Arroyo Grande HS 91'00.00"
21 Teddy Rose SO Atascadero High 88'10.00"
22 Cristian Saucedo FR Paso Robles HS 87'06.00"
23 Anthony Romero SO Paso Robles HS 83'10.00"
24 Arturo Fernandez SO Atascadero High 81'05.00"
24 Cooper Young SO Paso Robles HS 81'05.00"
26 Brandon Galamay FR Pioneer Valley HS 81'03.00"
27 Ethan Daneen FR Arroyo Grande HS 80'08.00"
28 Terry Coomer SO Arroyo Grande HS 80'07.00"
29 Brandon Jayroe FR Atascadero High 80'06.00"
30 Nicholas Montelongo FR Paso Robles HS 79'08.00"
31 Zach Burkard FR Arroyo Grande HS 78'00.00"
32 Jacob Frederiksen SO Ernest Righetti 75'08.00"
33 Red Sayson SO Atascadero High 75'06.00"
34 Zach Burg SO Ernest Righetti 75'01.00"
35 Tony (rene) Jimenez SO Paso Robles HS 74'07.00"
36 Arnufo Alvarez FR Pioneer Valley HS 74'03.00"
37 Jarod Barca FR St. Joseph High Scho 72'03.00"
38 Shayne Stallmann FR Paso Robles HS 71'01.00"
39 Isaiah Hernadez FR Pioneer Valley HS 70'04.00"
40 Justin Kockebakker FR Ernest Righetti 69'03.00"
41 Matt Navarro SO Ernest Righetti 69'02.00"
42 Nathaniel Cortez SO Atascadero High 68'02.00"
43 Cade Aguilar SO San Luis Obispo High 67'07.00"
44 Brandon Shipman FR St. Joseph High Scho 65'00.00"
45 Miguel Guadardo FR Pioneer Valley HS 64'05.00"
46 Joshua Bartlett FR Paso Robles HS 63'07.00"
47 Evan Parks SO Paso Robles HS 63'01.00"
48 Andrew Hagler FR Arroyo Grande HS 59'09.00"
49 Bjorn Thyrring SO Arroyo Grande HS 54'00.00"
50 Matt Miller FR Arroyo Grande HS 51'10.00"
51 Thomas Kahn FR San Luis Obispo High 50'11.00"
52 Ryan Rouse JR Paso Robles HS 45'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 59 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw
# MEET RECORD:Billie Jo Grant AG 169'11.00" 2003

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Angelica Gagliano JR Arroyo Grande HS 121'05.00"
2 Alana Benson SR Arroyo Grande HS 121'03.00"
3 Sarah Stafford JR Atascadero High 121'02.00"
4 Hannah Copeland SR St. Joseph High Scho 119'04.00"
5 Kristen Thompson SO Paso Robles HS 118'09.00"
5 Brianna Villanueva SO Atascadero High 118'09.00"
7 Samantha Henkel SO Arroyo Grande HS 115'03.00"
8 Devon Beebe SR St. Joseph High Scho 114'10.00"
9 Cora Devaney SO San Luis Obispo High 111'01.00"
10 Sabrina Degnan JR Atascadero High 108'03.00"
11 Tori Veglia SR St. Joseph High Scho 104'08.00"
12 Kaitlyn Jarrett SO St. Joseph High Scho 104'05.00"
13 Brandi Shepard SO Arroyo Grande HS 103'10.00"
14 Kailyn Pope JR Arroyo Grande HS 99'11.00"
15 Alyssa Miller JR Paso Robles HS 99'01.00"
16 Rachel Ionata SR Pioneer Valley HS 96'08.00"
17 Cecilia Pineda JR Paso Robles HS 95'11.00"
18 Cassidy Baldwin SR St. Joseph High Scho 85'11.00"
19 Emily Knupper SR Paso Robles HS 83'03.00"
20 Leah Heidler SO San Luis Obispo High 82'09.00"
21 Yuri Pineda SR Paso Robles HS 78'04.00"
22 Karla Camacho JR Pioneer Valley HS 76'09.00"
23 Violet Lopez SR Paso Robles HS 74'01.00"
24 Veronica Ochoa SO St. Joseph High Scho 72'03.00"
25 Chyan Marks Ernest Righetti 68'10.00"
26 Millie Angulo JR Ernest Righetti 66'06.00"
26 Pamela Chang-Ibanez SO San Luis Obispo High 66'06.00"
28 Elizabeth Kirschner JR San Luis Obispo High 62'01.00"
29 Maria Porch JR Pioneer Valley HS 60'00.00"
30 Brandi Anderson JR Ernest Righetti 55'06.00"
31 Bella Rohleder SR St. Joseph High Scho 53'03.00"
Darcy Hummell SO San Luis Obispo High NM
Victoria Tonascia JR Ernest Righetti NM
Shynia Tell SR Pioneer Valley HS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 60 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw
# MEET RECORD:Danny Rohr AG 195'09.00" 2005

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Jonah Cole SR Paso Robles HS 153'01.00"
2 Uriel Jimenez SR Atascadero High 135'09.00"
3 Dylan Smith JR San Luis Obispo High 132'09.00"
4 Nyle Diaz SO Arroyo Grande HS 130'06.00"
5 Evan Stork SO San Luis Obispo High 129'07.00"
6 Ethan Hicks JR Atascadero High 129'05.00"
7 Dorien Banks SR Paso Robles HS 129'03.00"
8 Jack McGee SR Atascadero High 129'02.00"
9 Nathan Pino JR Arroyo Grande HS 127'05.00"
10 Thomas Fuentes JR Arroyo Grande HS 125'05.00"
11 John Blount SR Ernest Righetti 124'05.00"
12 Daniel Dani JR Arroyo Grande HS 123'09.00"
13 Tyler Mallory SR Paso Robles HS 118'02.00"
14 Alejandro Sandoval SR St. Joseph High Scho 117'07.00"
15 David Chellsen JR San Luis Obispo High 117'01.00"
16 Emmett Fox-Pendergrast SO San Luis Obispo High 114'06.00"
17 Daniel Taborski JR Paso Robles HS 114'02.00"
18 Shawn Barca JR St. Joseph High Scho 109'02.00"
19 Ben Jones JR St. Joseph High Scho 107'06.00"
20 Evan Danell JR Arroyo Grande HS 107'05.00"
21 Tyler West JR Atascadero High 107'02.00"
22 Edward (parker) Gray JR Paso Robles HS 105'07.00"
23 Karson Block JR Atascadero High 105'01.00"
24 Joseph Bravo SR San Luis Obispo High 104'10.00"
25 Drew Breuninger JR Arroyo Grande HS 102'01.00"
26 Dyriece Tell JR Pioneer Valley HS 101'07.00"
27 Jake Smith SR Atascadero High 101'04.00"
28 Michael Horne JR Paso Robles HS 100'02.00"
29 Brett Park JR San Luis Obispo High 98'02.00"
30 Avery Ferguson JR San Luis Obispo High 97'08.00"
31 Daniel Nava JR Pioneer Valley HS 95'04.00"
32 Alex Viles JR San Luis Obispo High 95'02.00"
33 Manuel Mendez JR Paso Robles HS 92'00.00"
34 Taylor Rudd JR Ernest Righetti 90'00.00"
35 Dallas Burciaga JR Ernest Righetti 84'09.00"
36 Sam Hatchard JR San Luis Obispo High 82'10.00"
37 Jack Kellerman JR Atascadero High 81'11.00"
38 Jordan Barkley JR Ernest Righetti 80'10.00"
39 Joel Jandle SR Atascadero High 80'08.00"
Jake Miller JR Arroyo Grande HS FOUL
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 61 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Shot Put
# MEET RECORD:Kristin Thompson PASO 33'04.00" 2013

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Jana Rivera SO Arroyo Grande HS 33'10.50" #
2 Bailey Lewis FR Paso Robles HS 30'06.50"
3 Lauren Griffin SO Paso Robles HS 28'08.00"
4 Sarah Segovia SO Pioneer Valley HS 27'05.50"
5 Grace Rosa SO Paso Robles HS 27'01.00"
6 Porsha Jones SO Pioneer Valley HS 26'09.50"
7 Sabrina Van Beek FR Atascadero High 26'02.00"
8 Amber Olivera FR Atascadero High 25'11.50"
9 Raelyn McPhetridge SO Paso Robles HS 25'05.00"
10 Tanja Frankhauser JR Arroyo Grande HS 25'00.00"
11 Lilibeth Cervantes FR Pioneer Valley HS 24'08.00"
12 Veronica Bonilla SO Arroyo Grande HS 24'06.00"
13 Julieann Villafuerte FR Pioneer Valley HS 23'11.00"
14 Stephanie Arredondo SO Pioneer Valley HS 23'09.00"
15 Kasey Priest SO Atascadero High 23'05.00"
16 Chloe Castillo SO San Luis Obispo High 22'02.50"
17 Fadia Danial FR Paso Robles HS 21'08.00"
18 Mariikah MacHado SO Atascadero High 21'03.00"
19 Jena Corea SO Paso Robles HS 21'02.00"
20 Sarah Kinsey SO San Luis Obispo High 20'08.00"
21 Darinka Garcia FR Paso Robles HS 20'00.50"
22 Frances Lim SO Atascadero High 19'09.00"
23 Holly Schultz SO San Luis Obispo High 19'08.00"
24 Leila Elias SO Atascadero High 19'07.50"
25 Sarra Tarwater FR Paso Robles HS 18'08.00"
26 Bess Nicolds SO San Luis Obispo High 18'06.00"
27 Yesenia Orocio FR Pioneer Valley HS 17'00.00"
28 Alyssa Scannelli FR Pioneer Valley HS 16'07.00"
29 Chiara Lucchesi SO San Luis Obispo High 16'04.50"
30 Mia Pollak SO San Luis Obispo High 15'02.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 62 BOYS Frosh-Soph Shot Put
# MEET RECORD:Kyle Pollock AG 51'10.00" 2003

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Eddie Chagoya FR Arroyo Grande HS 48'02.75"
2 Brandon Delong SO Arroyo Grande HS 48'01.00"
3 Christian Ayala SO Pioneer Valley HS 45'04.00"
4 Daniel Shiraishi SO Arroyo Grande HS 44'00.25"
5 Teddy Rose SO Atascadero High 42'00.25"
6 Josh Day SO Arroyo Grande HS 41'06.00"
7 Peter Ybarra SO Pioneer Valley HS 40'05.00"
8 Edson Sierra SO Pioneer Valley HS 40'00.00"
9 Josh Domako FR Arroyo Grande HS 39'03.50"
10 Ethan Daneen FR Arroyo Grande HS 38'07.25"
11 Vincent McGranahan SO Paso Robles HS 38'01.50"
12 Sam Ness FR Arroyo Grande HS 37'11.00"
12 Justin Frazier FR St. Joseph High Scho 37'11.00"
14 Tim Frisbie SO Ernest Righetti 37'06.00"
15 Brandon Jayroe FR Atascadero High 37'00.00"
16 Blake Irysh SO Paso Robles HS 36'11.00"
17 Jonathan Righetti FR San Luis Obispo High 36'08.50"
18 Zach Burg SO Ernest Righetti 36'04.00"
19 Ricardo Alonso SO Pioneer Valley HS 36'03.00"
20 Caleb White FR Arroyo Grande HS 36'02.00"
21 Nathan Hall SO Arroyo Grande HS 36'00.50"
22 Austin Gasbarra SR Arroyo Grande HS 35'10.75"
23 Nicholas Montelongo FR Paso Robles HS 35'09.50"
24 Anthony Romero SO Paso Robles HS 35'07.75"
25 Dakota Ryan SO Paso Robles HS 35'06.00"
26 Andrew Hagler FR Arroyo Grande HS 35'02.00"
27 Jarod Barca FR St. Joseph High Scho 35'00.50"
28 Zach Burkard FR Arroyo Grande HS 34'10.25"
29 Draker Nielson FR Atascadero High 34'05.00"
30 Arturo Fernandez SO Atascadero High 34'02.50"
31 Terry Coomer SO Arroyo Grande HS 34'01.50"
32 Ryan Brown SO Arroyo Grande HS 34'00.50"
32 Cristian Saucedo FR Paso Robles HS 34'00.50"
34 Nathaniel Cortez SO Atascadero High 33'07.00"
35 Justin Kockebakker FR Ernest Righetti 32'09.00"
35 Brandon Shipman FR St. Joseph High Scho 32'09.00"
37 Arnufo Alvarez FR Pioneer Valley HS 32'08.50"
38 Cade Aguilar SO San Luis Obispo High 31'10.50"
39 Cooper Young SO Paso Robles HS 31'05.00"
40 Brandon Galamay FR Pioneer Valley HS 31'03.00"
41 Isaiah Hernadez FR Pioneer Valley HS 31'01.00"
42 Johnathon Aviles FR Paso Robles HS 30'10.00"
43 Isaac Benzon FR Atascadero High 30'05.00"
44 Evan Parks SO Paso Robles HS 30'02.25"
45 Tony (rene) Jimenez SO Paso Robles HS 29'10.00"
45 Miguel Guadardo FR Pioneer Valley HS 29'10.00"
47 Jacob Frederiksen SO Ernest Righetti 28'08.00"
48 Bjorn Thyrring SO Arroyo Grande HS 28'07.25"
49 Red Sayson SO Atascadero High 28'04.00"
50 Shayne Stallmann FR Paso Robles HS 28'03.25"
51 Thomas Kahn FR San Luis Obispo High 27'10.50"
52 Matt Miller FR Arroyo Grande HS 24'04.00"
53 Joshua Bartlett FR Paso Robles HS 21'10.50"
54 Ryan Rouse JR Paso Robles HS 20'07.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 63 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put
# MEET RECORD:Megan Howard AG 50'02.00" 2004

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Sarah Stafford JR Atascadero High 39'08.00"
2 Samantha Henkel SO Arroyo Grande HS 37'11.00"
3 Kristen Thompson SO Paso Robles HS 36'06.50"
4 Alana Benson SR Arroyo Grande HS 35'07.00"
5 Devon Beebe SR St. Joseph High Scho 35'01.50"
6 Angelica Gagliano JR Arroyo Grande HS 34'03.00"
7 Hannah Copeland SR St. Joseph High Scho 33'04.50"
8 Kaitlyn Jarrett SO St. Joseph High Scho 32'10.00"
9 Cassidy Baldwin SR St. Joseph High Scho 32'05.00"
10 Victoria Tonascia JR Ernest Righetti 31'08.00"
11 Shynia Tell SR Pioneer Valley HS 31'07.50"
12 Brianna Villanueva SO Atascadero High 31'07.00"
13 Sabrina Degnan JR Atascadero High 29'10.00"
14 Tori Veglia SR St. Joseph High Scho 29'07.00"
15 Darcy Hummell SO San Luis Obispo High 29'00.50"
16 Cecilia Pineda JR Paso Robles HS 28'09.50"
17 Cora Devaney SO San Luis Obispo High 28'07.50"
18 Veronica Ochoa SO St. Joseph High Scho 28'06.50"
19 Alyssa Miller JR Paso Robles HS 28'03.00"
20 Chyan Marks Ernest Righetti 27'07.50"
21 Kailyn Pope JR Arroyo Grande HS 26'10.50"
22 Rachel Ionata SR Pioneer Valley HS 26'09.50"
23 Brandi Shepard SO Arroyo Grande HS 26'09.00"
24 Violet Lopez SR Paso Robles HS 26'03.00"
25 Yuri Pineda SR Paso Robles HS 25'02.00"
26 Emily Knupper SR Paso Robles HS 25'01.00"
27 Kelsey Kolbo SO St. Joseph High Scho 25'00.50"
28 Pamela Chang-Ibanez SO San Luis Obispo High 24'09.00"
29 Leah Heidler SO San Luis Obispo High 23'10.00"
30 Karla Camacho JR Pioneer Valley HS 23'09.00"
31 Elizabeth Kirschner JR San Luis Obispo High 23'00.00"
31 Millie Angulo JR Ernest Righetti 23'00.00"
33 Michelle McPherson SO Paso Robles HS 22'08.00"
34 Brandi Anderson JR Ernest Righetti 22'05.00"
35 Bella Rohleder SR St. Joseph High Scho 21'06.50"
36 Maria Porch JR Pioneer Valley HS 20'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 64 BOYS Varsity Shot Put
# MEET RECORD:Mark Lewis AG 65'11.00" 2004

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Ethan Hicks JR Atascadero High 48'05.00"
2 Jack McGee SR Atascadero High 45'05.00"
3 Nathan Pino JR Arroyo Grande HS 45'03.00"
4 Uriel Jimenez SR Atascadero High 45'01.50"
5 Alex Viles JR San Luis Obispo High 44'05.00"
6 Joel Jandle SR Atascadero High 43'05.00"
7 John Blount SR Ernest Righetti 43'01.00"
8 David Chellsen JR San Luis Obispo High 42'07.00"
9 Michael Horne JR Paso Robles HS 41'08.00"
10 Tyler West JR Atascadero High 41'06.00"
11 Drew Breuninger JR Arroyo Grande HS 41'04.00"
12 Tyler Mallory SR Paso Robles HS 41'03.50"
13 Jonah Cole SR Paso Robles HS 41'01.50"
14 Shawn Barca JR St. Joseph High Scho 40'09.50"
15 Kj Harris SR St. Joseph High Scho 40'05.00"
15 Jake Smith SR Atascadero High 40'05.00"
17 Dorien Banks SR Paso Robles HS 40'03.00"
18 Thomas Fuentes JR Arroyo Grande HS 40'01.50"
19 Ben Jones JR St. Joseph High Scho 40'00.50"
20 Nyle Diaz SO Arroyo Grande HS 39'02.50"
21 Evan Danell JR Arroyo Grande HS 39'01.50"
22 Karson Block JR Atascadero High 38'08.00"
23 Joseph Bravo SR San Luis Obispo High 38'06.00"
24 Conner Allen SO San Luis Obispo High 38'05.50"
25 Sam Hatchard JR San Luis Obispo High 37'05.00"
26 Emmett Fox-Pendergrast SO San Luis Obispo High 37'02.00"
27 Daniel Dani JR Arroyo Grande HS 35'06.00"
28 Taylor Rudd JR Ernest Righetti 35'02.00"
29 Edward (parker) Gray JR Paso Robles HS 34'08.00"
30 Alejandro Sandoval SR St. Joseph High Scho 34'07.00"
31 Dyriece Tell JR Pioneer Valley HS 33'09.50"
32 Manuel Mendez JR Paso Robles HS 33'02.00"
32 Jack Kellerman JR Atascadero High 33'02.00"
34 Jordan Barkley JR Ernest Righetti 32'11.00"
35 Dallas Burciaga JR Ernest Righetti 32'09.50"
36 Daniel Taborski JR Paso Robles HS 31'11.50"
37 Daniel Nava JR Pioneer Valley HS 31'07.50"
38 Jake Miller JR Arroyo Grande HS 31'01.00"
39 Brett Park JR San Luis Obispo High 30'08.50"
40 Avery Ferguson JR San Luis Obispo High 30'07.00"
41 John Roberts JR San Luis Obispo High 22'07.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]