2013 Club West Masters/Open Meet
Moorpark College
Results at Phototiming.com
10/27/2013 - 10/27/2013
Event 1 WOMENS 1-99 Hammer Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Ashley Doherty 17 F Sierra Foothill TC 40.63m 133'03.50"
2 Jayla Stevenson 17 F Throwers Respect 22.73m 74'06.75"
3 Miracle Blalark 17 F Throwers Respect 22.18m 72'09.00"
4 E'Lexyra Manuel 17 F Throwers Respect 17.51m 57'05.25"
1 Ashley Patrice 33 F UNATTACHED 38.37m 125'10.50"
1 Trinidad Nelson 43 F UNATTACHED 21.39m 70'02.00"
Event 2 MENS 1-99 Hammer Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Reno Tufuli 17 M UNATTACHED 45.55m 149'05.25"
2 Dante Roberts 15 M Throwers Respect 26.32m 86'04.00"
3 Miles White 16 M Throwers Respect 23.89m 78'04.50"
4 Ethan Ruliffson 16 M Throwers Respect 23.16m 75'11.75"
1 Troy Nelson 42 M UNATTACHED 37.87m 124'02.75"
1 Joseph Ols 49 M Socal TC 24.91m 81'08.50"
1 Larry Hart 67 M UNATTACHED 53.21m 174'06.75"
1 George Soule' 73 M Colorado Masters 28.01m 91'10.75"
2 Jack Kuhns 74 M Oregon TC 27.79m 91'02.00"
Event 3 WOMENS 1-99 Shot Put |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Miracle Blalark 17 F Throwers Respect 10.94m 35'10.50"
2 Anola Sanders 17 F UNATTACHED 10.90m 35'09.00"
3 Tiana Davis 24 F UNATTACHED 9.30m 30'06.00"
4 Wendy Izquierdo 23 F UNATTACHED 9.22m 30'02.75"
5 Ashley Pierce 17 F Throwers Respect 8.94m 29'03.75"
6 Jayla Stevenson 17 F Throwers Respect 8.24m 27'00.25"
7 E'Lexyra Manuel 17 F Throwers Respect 8.20m 26'10.75"
1 Rachel Needham 38 F Socal TC 6.10m 20'00.00"
1 Trinidad Nelson 43 F UNATTACHED 6.50m 21'03.75"
1 Karen Vaughn 56 F UNATTACHED 8.12m 26'07.50"
1 Linda Cohn 60 F Socal TC 8.94m 29'03.75"
1 Rosilee Jones 68 F UNATTACHED 6.22m 20'04.75"
Event 4 MENS 1-99 Shot Put |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Reno Tufuli 17 M UNATTACHED 16.59m 54'05.00"
2 Devon Harrison 16 M UNATTACHED 12.85m 42'01.75"
3 Dante Roberts 15 M Throwers Respect 11.11m 36'05.25"
4 Keith Nagel 16 M Throwers Respect 10.87m 35'07.75"
5 Ethan Ruliffson 16 M Throwers Respect 9.66m 31'08.25"
6 Miles White 16 M Throwers Respect 9.56m 31'04.25"
7 Corey Lee Moore Jr 12 M Throwers Respect 8.92m 29'03.00"
8 Christopher Bruce 14 M Throwers Respect 6.98m 22'10.75"
9 Tejan Nelson 11 M UNATTACHED 6.48m 21'03.00"
1 Troy Nelson 42 M UNATTACHED 11.24m 36'10.50"
1 Gregory Zunins 47 M Reno/Tahoe Athletics 10.31m 33'09.75"
2 Joseph Ols 49 M Socal TC 7.99m 26'02.50"
1 Greg Holden 55 M UNATTACHED 12.35m 40'06.00"
2 Donald Allemeersch 59 M UNATTACHED 12.34m 40'05.75"
1 Quentin Torbert 61 M UNATTACHED 15.41m 50'06.50"
1 Steve Willis 67 M UNATTACHED 8.66m 28'04.75"
1 Ken Hurlbert 73 M UNATTACHED 11.85m 38'10.50"
2 George Soule' 73 M Colorado Masters 10.58m 34'08.50"
3 Jack Kuhns 74 M Oregon TC 9.71m 31'10.25"
1 Joe Durrenberger 79 M UNATTACHED 9.20m 30'02.00"
2 Alan Rosen 77 M UNATTACHED 7.50m 24'07.25"
3 Peter Koersch 75 M UNATTACHED 6.67m 21'10.50"
Event 5 WOMENS 1-99 Discus Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Miracle Blalark 17 F Throwers Respect 36.14m 118'06.75"
2 Ashley Pierce 17 F Throwers Respect 34.99m 114'09.50"
3 Anola Sanders 17 F UNATTACHED 34.19m 112'02.00"
4 Jayla Stevenson 17 F Throwers Respect 28.06m 92'00.50"
5 E'Lexyra Manuel 17 F Throwers Respect 25.46m 83'06.25"
1 Rachel Needham 38 F Socal TC 18.75m 61'06.00"
1 Linda Cohn 60 F Socal TC 26.51m 86'11.50"
1 Rosilee Jones 68 F UNATTACHED 14.46m 47'05.25"
1 Nadine O'Connor 71 F UNATTACHED 18.89m 61'11.50"
Event 6 MENS 1-99 Discus Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Reno Tufuli 17 M UNATTACHED 52.85m 173'04.50"
2 Keith Nagel 16 M Throwers Respect 39.06m 128'01.75"
3 Elijah Marta 18 M UNATTACHED 37.05m 121'06.50"
4 Devon Harrison 16 M UNATTACHED 35.25m 115'07.75"
5 Corey Lee Moore Jr 12 M Throwers Respect 34.26m 112'04.75"
6 Miles White 16 M Throwers Respect 30.45m 99'10.75"
7 Ethan Ruliffson 16 M Throwers Respect 23.46m 76'11.50"
8 Christopher Bruce 14 M Throwers Respect 21.10m 69'02.50"
9 Tejan Nelson 11 M UNATTACHED 13.63m 44'08.50"
1 Joseph Ols 49 M Socal TC 23.33m 76'06.50"
1 James Barry 55 M UNATTACHED 30.59m 100'04.25"
1 Robert Morris 64 M UNATTACHED 36.91m 121'01.00"
2 Mike Tipping 61 M Socal TC 32.52m 106'08.25"
1 Larry Hart 67 M UNATTACHED 40.13m 131'07.75"
2 Steve Willis 67 M UNATTACHED 32.22m 105'08.50"
1 David Merkowitz 71 M UNATTACHED 38.81m 127'03.75"
2 George Soule' 73 M Colorado Masters 31.49m 103'03.75"
3 Jack Kuhns 74 M Oregon TC 28.06m 92'00.50"
1 Alan Rosen 77 M UNATTACHED 30.20m 99'00.75"
2 Fernando Leon 75 M UNATTACHED 20.79m 68'02.50"
Event 7 WOMENS 1-99 Pole Vault |
NAME TEAM MARK
Ashley Doherty 17 F Sierra Foothill TC NM
Event 8 MENS 1-99 Pole Vault |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Elijah Marta 18 M UNATTACHED 3.35m 10'11.75"
1 Jacob Powers 16 M UNATTACHED 3.35m 10'11.75"
2 Ryan Rupcich 31 M UNATTACHED 4.77m 15'07.75"
1 Steve Morris 64 M Club West 3.20m 10'05.75"
2 Kevin Burnett 60 M UNATTACHED 3.20m 10'05.75"
John Steinman 77 M Reno/Tahoe Athletics NM
1 Tom Woodring 77 M Club West 2.13m 6'11.75"
Event 9 WOMENS 1-99 Long Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Tiana Davis 24 F UNATTACHED 5.49m 18'00.00" +0.0m/s
2 Katia Kupellan 16 F UNATTACHED 5.05m 16'06.75" +1.4m/s
2 Wendy Izquierdo 23 F UNATTACHED 5.05m 16'06.75" +1.1m/s
1 Rachel Needham 38 F Socal TC 3.29m 10'09.50" +0.0m/s
1 Linda Cohn 60 F Socal TC 3.66m 12'00.00" +1.0m/s
1 Fei-Mei Chou 78 F UNATTACHED 1.87m 6'01.50" +0.0m/s
Event 10 MENS 1-99 Long Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Span Wolven 16 M UNATTACHED 5.60m 18'04.25" +1.4m/s
2 Ross Mantor 19 M UNATTACHED 5.39m 17'08.00" +0.0m/s
1 Joseph Ols 49 M Socal TC 1.37m 4'05.75" +1.0m/s
1 Bruce Cramer 52 M Socal TC 5.35m 17'06.50" +1.5m/s
1 Damien Leake 61 M Socal TC 4.84m 15'10.50" +1.4m/s
2 Rick Censullo 60 M Socal TC 4.44m 14'06.75" +1.0m/s
1 Gregg Mimm 65 M Socal TC 4.66m 15'03.25" +1.5m/s
1 Steve Ryan 72 M Socal TC 3.20m 10'05.75" +2.0m/s
1 Bert Bergen 75 M Socal TC 3.38m 11'01.00" +0.0m/s
Event 11 WOMENS 1-99 Triple Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Linda Cohn 60 F Socal TC 8.67m 28'05.25" +1.1m/s
1 Fei-Mei Chou 78 F UNATTACHED 4.24m 13'10.75" +0.9m/s
Event 12 MENS 1-99 Triple Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Span Wolven 16 M UNATTACHED 10.23m 33'06.75" +0.3m/s
1 Bruce Cramer 52 M Socal TC 10.53m 34'06.50" +0.0m/s
1 Rick Censullo 60 M Socal TC 8.31m 27'03.00" +1.2m/s
2 Patrick Thomas Pittman 61 M Trojan Masters TC 7.90m 25'11.00" +0.0m/s
1 Gregg Mimm 65 M Socal TC 9.67m 31'08.50" +1.9m/s
1 Donald Leis 81 M Socal TC 5.78m 18'11.50" +1.0m/s
Event 13 WOMENS 1-99 High Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Wendy Isquidero 20 F UNATTACHED 1.63m 5'04.00"
2 Cassidy Pelkz 20 F UNATTACHED 1.53m 5'00.00"
3 Katia Kupellan 16 F UNATTACHED 1.48m 4'10.25"
3 Tiana Davis 24 F UNATTACHED 1.48m 4'10.25"
5 Carlie Burow 17 F Plyometric Fusion TC 1.38m 4'06.25"
6 Charlotte Maher 12 F Millenium Express 1.33m 4'04.25"
1 Sue McDonald 50 F Santa Barbara RR 1.43m 4'08.25"
1 Karen Vaughn 56 F UNATTACHED 1.08m 3'06.50"
1 Annelies Steekelenburg 65 F Socal TC 1.33m 4'04.25"
1 Kathy Bergen 73 F Socal TC 1.18m 3'10.25"
Event 14 MENS 1-99 High Jump |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Span Wolven 16 M UNATTACHED 1.63m 5'04.00"
Peter Hlzvin 30 M UNATTACHED NM
1 John Dobroth 30 M UNATTACHED 1.48m 4'10.25"
1 Joseph Ols 49 M Socal TC .93m 3'00.50"
1 Jason Meisler 58 M UNATTACHED 1.58m 5'02.00"
1 Thomas Keller 60 M UNATTACHED 1.58m 5'02.00"
1 Charlie Rader 65 M Socal TC 1.48m 4'10.25"
1 Bert Bergen 75 M Socal TC 1.23m 4'00.25"
1 Donald Leis 81 M Socal TC 1.03m 3'04.50"
Event 15 WOMENS 1-99 Javelin Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Nicole Trenchard 16 F UNATTACHED 36.78m 120'08.00"
2 Charlotte Maher 12 F Millenium Express 34.94m 114'07.50"
3 Miracle Blalark 17 F Throwers Respect 24.23m 79'05.75"
4 Ashley Pierce 17 F Throwers Respect 23.94m 78'06.50"
5 Jayla Stevenson 17 F Throwers Respect 17.05m 55'11.25"
6 E'Lexyra Manuel 17 F Throwers Respect 16.09m 52'09.25"
1 Karen Vaughn 56 F UNATTACHED 19.88m 65'02.50"
1 Linda Cohn 60 F Socal TC 38.30m 125'07.75"
1 Kathy Bergen 73 F Socal TC 21.10m 69'02.50"
Event 16 MENS 1-99 Javelin Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Elijah Marta 18 M UNATTACHED 58.06m 190'05.75"
2 Keith Nagel 16 M Throwers Respect 42.94m 140'10.50"
3 Dante Roberts 15 M Throwers Respect 37.65m 123'06.25"
4 Christopher Bruce 14 M Throwers Respect 29.29m 96'01.00"
5 Tejan Nelson 11 M UNATTACHED 23.57m 77'03.75"
6 Miles White 16 M Throwers Respect 22.39m 73'05.50"
7 Ethan Ruliffson 16 M Throwers Respect 17.81m 58'05.00"
8 Corey Lee Moore Jr 12 M Throwers Respect 14.00m 45'11.00"
1 Troy Nelson 42 M UNATTACHED 32.52m 106'08.25"
1 Gregory Zunins 47 M Reno/Tahoe Athletics 38.78m 127'02.75"
2 Joseph Ols 49 M Socal TC 26.75m 87'09.00"
1 Michael Shea 53 M UNATTACHED 43.36m 142'03.00"
2 Bruce Cramer 52 M Socal TC 39.41m 129'03.50"
1 John Hansen 55 M UNATTACHED 46.03m 151'00.00"
2 James Barry 55 M UNATTACHED 40.59m 133'02.00"
1 Donald Galvanin 60 M UNATTACHED 39.72m 130'03.75"
2 Robert Morris 64 M UNATTACHED 38.59m 126'07.25"
3 Mike Tipping 61 M Socal TC 38.58m 126'06.75"
1 George Soule' 73 M Colorado Masters 25.26m 82'10.25"
2 Jack Kuhns 74 M Oregon TC 24.09m 79'00.25"
1 Fernando Leon 75 M UNATTACHED 22.28m 73'01.00"
Event 17 WOMENS 1-99 Weight Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Ashley Pierce 17 F Throwers Respect 12.14m 39'09.75"
2 Ashley Doherty 17 F Sierra Foothill TC 11.00m 36'01.00"
3 Miracle Blalark 17 F Throwers Respect 7.70m 25'03.00"
4 Jayla Stevenson 17 F Throwers Respect 7.03m 23'00.75"
5 E'Lexyra Manuel 17 F Throwers Respect 6.75m 22'01.75"
Event 18 MENS 1-99 Weight Throw |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Miles White 16 M Throwers Respect 11.55m 37'10.50"
2 Ethan Ruliffson 16 M Throwers Respect 10.02m 32'10.25"
1 Joseph Ols 49 M Socal TC 5.98m 19'07.25"
1 Larry Hart 67 M UNATTACHED 18.13m 59'05.75"
1 George Soule' 73 M Colorado Masters 11.37m 37'03.50"
2 Jack Kuhns 74 M Oregon TC 10.13m 33'02.75"
Event 19 MIXED 1-99 3000m Walk |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Julia Townsend 20 F UNATTACHED 17:13.20
2 Gina Bentley 14 F UNATTACHED 19:45.78
1 Alex Kazaryan 58 M UNATTACHED 16:52.82
2 Paula Rasmussen 59 F Socal TC 19:53.92
1 Hank Klein 61 M UNATTACHED 21:00.19
1 Yoko Eichel 66 F Socal TC 18:25.81
2 Donna Cunningham 66 F Socal TC 19:50.60
3 Paul David Lawson 67 M Pilgrim Pacers 21:32.25
Wayne Wurzburger 71 M Socal TC DQ
1 Alan Eoe 74 M UNATTACHED 19:42.88
Marty Olson 75 M UNATTACHED DQ
Event 20 MIXED 1-99 800m Run |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Isa Phillips 29 M Jamaica 1:53.70
2 Sahm Bazargan 17 M UNATTACHED 1:55.82
3 Andres Perezchica 28 M UNATTACHED 1:57.83
4 Anthony Martore 19 M UNATTACHED 1:57.96
5 Kyle Elliott 19 M UNATTACHED 1:58.23
6 Blake Elliott 19 M UNATTACHED 1:59.86
7 Ashlyn Rambo 17 F UNATTACHED 2:11.32
1 Nicholas Thornton 32 M UNATTACHED 1:52.33
2 Elizabeth Schwyzer 34 F UNATTACHED 2:40.57
1 Nolan Shaheed 54 M UNATTACHED 2:25.47
1 Lesley Chaplin 55 F Atlanta TC 2:35.73
1 Bill Fitzpatrick 62 M UNATTACHED 2:32.78
2 Steve Kloch 61 M Socal TC 2:47.10
3 Mike Tipping 61 M Socal TC 3:01.49
1 Andrea Winkler 68 F UNATTACHED 4:32.38
1 Eric Jones 70 M UNATTACHED 3:20.72
1 Fernando Leon 75 M UNATTACHED 4:06.58
Event 22 WOMENS 1-99 50m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Sophie Gu 14 F UNATTACHED 7.97
1 Tiffany Watts 33 F UNATTACHED 7.49
1 Rachel Needham 38 F Socal TC 7.91
1 Jennifer Jones 52 F UNATTACHED 8.73
1 Gail Creekmur 60 F UNATTACHED 12.84
1 Rosilee Jones 68 F UNATTACHED 10.57
1 Kathy Bergen 73 F Socal TC 8.14
1 Fei-Mei Chou 78 F UNATTACHED 11.24
Event 23 MENS 1-99 50m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Corey Berner 18 M UNATTACHED 6.10
1 Phillip Sanchez 39 M UNATTACHED 6.90
1 David Lee 42 M UNATTACHED 6.47
2 Troy Nelson 42 M UNATTACHED 8.07
1 Joseph Ols 49 M Socal TC 7.72
1 Bruce Cramer 52 M Socal TC 6.68
1 Darrell Reed 55 M UNATTACHED 7.66
1 Damien Leake 61 M Socal TC 6.96
1 Frank Strouse 73 M UNATTACHED 7.78
2 Henry Randolph 70 M UNATTACHED 8.26
3 Ron Muranaka 70 M Socal TC 8.44
4 Steve Ryan 72 M Socal TC 9.13
1 John Carr 75 M UNATTACHED 9.80
2 Peter Koersch 75 M UNATTACHED 10.76
Ben Rivera 80 M UNATTACHED DNF
Event 24 MIXED 1-99 80m Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Andrew Hecker 55 M UNATTACHED 15.54 +1.2m/s
Tim McMullen 66 M UNATTACHED DNF
Eric Jones 70 M UNATTACHED DNF
1 Nadine O'Connor 71 F UNATTACHED 15.92 +1.2m/s
Event 26 WOMENS 1-99 100m Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Katia Kupellan 16 F UNATTACHED 14.54 +1.0M/S NE
2 Tiana Davis 24 F UNATTACHED 15.86 +1.0M/S NE
3 Wendy Izquierdo 23 F UNATTACHED 16.81 +1.0M/S NE
Event 29 MENS 1-99 110m Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Ross Mantor 19 M UNATTACHED 18.95 +1.4M/S NE
1 Joseph Ols 49 M Socal TC 26.25 +1.4M/S NE
Event 30 WOMENS 1-99 100m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Katia Kupellan 16 F UNATTACHED 13.15 +2.3M/S N
2 Ary'L Burguyne 16 F UNATTACHED 13.51 +2.3M/S N
3 Carlie Burow 17 F Plyometric Fusion TC 13.85 +2.3M/S N
4 Alex Cerise 17 F UNATTACHED 13.86 +2.3M/S N
5 Joanny Rodriguez 26 F Tachyon TC 14.47 +2.3M/S N
6 Sophie Gu 14 F UNATTACHED 14.69 +2.3M/S N
1 Tiffany Watts 33 F UNATTACHED 13.49 +2.3M/S N
2 Elizabeth Schwyzer 34 F UNATTACHED 15.47 +1.5M/S NE
1 Rachel Needham 38 F Socal TC 14.93 +2.3M/S N
1 Gail Creekmur 60 F UNATTACHED 27.79 +1.5M/S NE
1 Rosilee Jones 68 F UNATTACHED 20.85 +1.5M/S NE
2 Andrea Winkler 68 F UNATTACHED 24.78 +1.5M/S NE
1 Kathy Bergen 73 F Socal TC 15.28 +1.5M/S NE
1 Fei-Mei Chou 78 F UNATTACHED 21.04 +1.5M/S NE
Event 31 MENS 1-99 100m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Corey Berner 18 M UNATTACHED 10.93 +2.0M/S N
2 Blake Elliott 19 M UNATTACHED 11.60 +2.0M/S N
3 Karu Smith 18 M UNATTACHED 11.68 +2.0M/S N
4 Mercer Marrimon 28 M UNATTACHED 12.14 +2.0M/S N
5 Clyde Fletcher 21 M UNATTACHED 12.42 +2.0M/S N
6 Span Wolven 16 M UNATTACHED 12.63 +2.0M/S N
7 Ross Mantor 19 M UNATTACHED 12.76 +2.0M/S N
1 Matthew Walker 37 M Trojan Masters TC 12.20 +1.8M/S NE
2 Phillip Sanchez 39 M UNATTACHED 12.87 +1.8M/S NE
1 David Lee 42 M UNATTACHED 11.81 +1.8M/S NE
1 Ojong Enow 45 M UNATTACHED 11.96 +1.8M/S NE
1 Mike Sullivan 52 M UNATTACHED 12.09 +2.0M/S N
1 Ken Stone 59 M Socal TC 14.46 +1.4M/S NE
1 Damien Leake 61 M Socal TC 12.25 +1.4M/S NE
2 Joe Ruggless 60 M Socal TC 12.88 +1.4M/S NE
1 Frank Strouse 73 M UNATTACHED 14.99 +1.1M/S NE
2 Henry Randolph 70 M UNATTACHED 15.03 +1.1M/S NE
3 Ron Muranaka 70 M Socal TC 16.09 +1.1M/S NE
4 Eric Jones 70 M UNATTACHED 16.62 +1.3M/S NE
5 Steve Ryan 72 M Socal TC 18.37 +1.1M/S NE
1 John Carr 75 M UNATTACHED 19.46 +1.1M/S NE
2 Peter Koersch 75 M UNATTACHED 22.91 +1.3M/S NE
Ben Rivera 80 M UNATTACHED DNF
1 Phillip Billings 81 M UNATTACHED 21.00 +1.3M/S NE
Event 32 WOMENS 1-99 400m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Ashley Nunn 17 F UNATTACHED 1:04.96
2 Dory Meraz 17 F UNATTACHED 1:06.14
1 Tiffany Watts 33 F UNATTACHED 1:07.24
2 Elizabeth Schwyzer 34 F UNATTACHED 1:09.46
1 Andrea Winkler 68 F UNATTACHED 1:58.32
1 Fei-Mei Chou 78 F UNATTACHED 1:59.38
Event 33 MENS 1-99 400m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Kenny Russell 19 M UNATTACHED 49.85
2 Blake Elliott 19 M UNATTACHED 50.80
3 Kyle Elliott 19 M UNATTACHED 50.86
4 Anthony Martore 19 M UNATTACHED 51.26
5 Karu Smith 18 M UNATTACHED 52.70
6 Justin Golden 15 M UNATTACHED 53.21
7 Cody Carmer 16 M UNATTACHED 56.93
8 Kevin Grossman 17 M UNATTACHED 58.57
9 Anthony Baker 27 M Pacific Coast TC 59.38
10 Thomas Kephart 9 M UNATTACHED 1:24.66
1 Nicholas Thornton 32 M UNATTACHED 49.37
2 Chris Wells-Anders 30 M UNATTACHED 52.44
1 Matthew Walker 37 M Trojan Masters TC 54.73
1 Ojong Enow 45 M UNATTACHED 55.96
1 Michael Tebo 54 M UNATTACHED 1:00.79
2 Doug Seaton 50 M UNATTACHED 1:01.93
1 Jim Booze 59 M UNATTACHED 1:03.77
1 Steve Hardison 63 M UNATTACHED 1:01.43
2 Bill Fitzpatrick 62 M UNATTACHED 1:05.69
3 Steve Kloch 61 M Socal TC 1:06.50
1 Frank Strouse 73 M UNATTACHED 1:12.18
2 Dennis Duffy 70 M UNATTACHED 1:12.54
3 Eric Jones 70 M UNATTACHED 1:19.57
Event 34 MIXED 1-99 2000m Steeplechase |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Rollie Cavaletto 70 M San Luis Dist Club 10:09.84
1 Gunnar Linde 85 M Santa Monica TC 14:37.80
Event 36 MIXED 1-99 300m Hurdles |
200m w hurdles
|
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Andrew Hecker 55 M UNATTACHED 39.37
1 Patrick Thomas Pittman 61 M Trojan Masters TC 1:16.76
Nadine O'Connor 71 F UNATTACHED DNF
Event 38 MIXED 1-99 400m Hurdles |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Cody Carmer 16 M UNATTACHED 1:04.84
1 Joseph Ols 49 M Socal TC 1:04.85
Event 39 WOMENS 1-99 200m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Ashley Nunn 17 F UNATTACHED 27.55 -1.2M/S SW
2 Ary'L Burguyne 16 F UNATTACHED 27.63 -1.2M/S SW
3 Alex Cerise 17 F UNATTACHED 28.91 -1.2M/S SW
4 Dory Meraz 17 F UNATTACHED 29.15 -1.2M/S SW
5 Joanny Rodriguez 26 F Tachyon TC 30.76 -1.2M/S SW
1 Rachel Needham 38 F Socal TC 31.35 -1.2M/S SW
1 Gail Creekmur 60 F UNATTACHED 1:12.22 +0.8M/S NE
1 Andrea Winkler 68 F UNATTACHED 52.78 +0.8M/S NE
1 Fei-Mei Chou 78 F UNATTACHED 46.62 +0.8M/S NE
Event 40 MENS 1-99 200m Dash |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Corey Berner 18 M UNATTACHED 22.43 +2.6m/s
2 Justin Golden 15 M UNATTACHED 24.03 +2.6m/s
3 Mercer Marrimon 28 M UNATTACHED 24.77 +2.6m/s
1 Chris Wells-Anders 30 M UNATTACHED 23.51 +1.6m/s
1 Matthew Walker 37 M Trojan Masters TC 24.43 +2.6m/s
2 Phillip Sanchez 39 M UNATTACHED 27.16 +2.6m/s
1 David Lee 42 M UNATTACHED 24.45 +1.6m/s
1 Ojong Enow 45 M UNATTACHED 24.32 +1.6m/s
1 Doug Seaton 50 M UNATTACHED 27.71 +1.6m/s
1 Ken Stone 59 M Socal TC 30.86 +1.6m/s
2 Chris Diaz 55 M UNATTACHED 31.58 +1.6m/s
1 Damien Leake 61 M Socal TC 25.55 -0.6m/s
2 Joe Ruggless 60 M Socal TC 26.02 -0.6m/s
3 Steve Kloch 61 M Socal TC 28.53 -0.6m/s
4 Bill Fitzpatrick 62 M UNATTACHED 29.33 -0.6m/s
1 Frank Strouse 73 M UNATTACHED 31.23 +1.0m/s
2 Eric Jones 70 M UNATTACHED 35.01 +1.0m/s
3 Steve Ryan 72 M Socal TC 40.98 +1.0m/s
1 John Carr 75 M UNATTACHED 45.23 +1.0m/s
1 Phillip Billings 81 M UNATTACHED 46.30 +1.0m/s
Event 42 MIXED 1-99 1500m Run |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Elias Gedyoh 16 M UNATTACHED 3:59.94
2 Bennett Naden 23 M UNATTACHED 4:13.08
1 Lesley Chaplin 55 F Atlanta TC 5:22.08
1 Russell Stockard Jr 66 M UNATTACHED 5:45.30
2 Andrea Winkler 68 F UNATTACHED 9:54.94
Event 45 MIXED 1-99 5000m Run |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 George Gharibian 42 M UNATTACHED 20:10.68
1 Steve Lassegard 61 M Cal Coast TC 21:09.97
2 Al Siddons 62 M Socal TC 25:58.73
1 Russell Stockard Jr 66 M UNATTACHED 22:01.04
1 Donald Leis 81 M Socal TC 42:16.74
[Top of Page] [Event List]