2012 PAC 7 T&F CHAMPIONSHIPS
Host: PV , Venue: Atascadero HS
2 alternate qualifers will show
04/27/2012 - 05/03/2012
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 1 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: SLO 52.88 2005 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 53.22
2 Righetti High School A Righetti High School 53.61
3 Arroyo Grande HS A Arroyo Grande HS 53.67
4 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 56.83
Pioneer Valley HS A Pioneer Valley HS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 BOYS Frosh-Soph 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: AG 45.21 2010 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 45.50
2 Arroyo Grande HS A Arroyo Grande HS 45.56
3 Pioneer Valley HS A Pioneer Valley HS 47.06
4 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 47.45
5 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 47.59
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: SLO 48.21 2009 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Arroyo Grande HS A Arroyo Grande HS 49.16
2 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 50.42
3 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 50.66
4 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 51.31
5 Pioneer Valley HS A Pioneer Valley HS 52.05
6 St. Joseph High Scho A St. Joseph HS 55.03
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: AG 42.98 2006 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Righetti High School A Righetti High School 43.67
2 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 44.14
3 Arroyo Grande HS A Arroyo Grande HS 44.18
4 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 44.24
5 Pioneer Valley HS A Pioneer Valley HS 44.73
St. Joseph High Scho A St. Joseph HS DQ
Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Kathleen Uyttewaal SLO 5:29.03 2008 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 VanEsza Stanley FR Paso Robles HS 5:41.67
2 Claire Farrell FR Paso Robles HS 5:42.75
3 Sophia May FR San Luis Obispo High 5:56.89
4 Kayla Marshall FR Pioneer Valley HS 6:02.29
5 Sarah Pihl FR San Luis Obispo High 6:06.92
6 Patricia Martinez FR Pioneer Valley HS 6:08.05
7 Jenna Winslow FR Atascadero High 6:09.71
8 Camille Franco FR Atascadero High 6:11.70
9 Chenoa Herlihy FR Arroyo Grande HS 6:11.78
10 Melissa Mannon FR Atascadero High 6:13.18
11 Brittini Van Horn FR Arroyo Grande HS 6:15.77
12 Miranda Nillo SO Righetti High School 6:17.24
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 BOYS Frosh-Soph 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Aidan Farrell PASO 4:40.12 2011 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Alec Deleon FR Righetti High School 4:38.03#
2 John Miles SO Arroyo Grande HS 4:41.65
3 Joey Rodgers FR Arroyo Grande HS 4:42.23
4 Zach Chamberlain FR Paso Robles HS 4:42.53
5 Ricky Cortez SO Righetti High School 4:42.94
6 David White SO San Luis Obispo High 4:44.00
7 Kyle Ravera SO Paso Robles HS 4:44.03
8 William Ernst FR San Luis Obispo High 4:44.44
9 Ethan Serpa SO Paso Robles HS 4:45.99
10 Jarred Castillo SO Righetti High School 4:54.19
11 Sid Monge FR Paso Robles HS 4:57.63
12 Jordan Mash FR Arroyo Grande HS 4:59.75
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Maddy Cline PASO 5:02.94 2011 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Christine Hoffmann SR San Luis Obispo High 5:04.01
2 Jessica Morosoli SR Arroyo Grande HS 5:09.58
3 Micayla Rennick JR San Luis Obispo High 5:10.57
4 Beth Rigali SO St. Joseph HS 5:14.55
5 Jocelyn Reynolds FR Arroyo Grande HS 5:17.53
6 Leah Rife-Dupuy JR San Luis Obispo High 5:21.75
7 Angela Sandoval JR Paso Robles HS 5:22.56
8 Natalie Hagler SR Arroyo Grande HS 5:42.11
9 Joceline Ortiz SO Pioneer Valley HS 5:42.46
10 Jillian McLenithan JR Atascadero High 5:44.85
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run |
12 Qualify - Top 3 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Brian Medigovich SLO 4:20.07 2005 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Zander Souza SR Paso Robles HS 4:23.57
2 Seamus Land SR San Luis Obispo High 4:25.28
3 Aidan Farrell JR Paso Robles HS 4:31.21
4 Josh Davis SR Arroyo Grande HS 4:33.32
5 Matt Nottenkamper SR Paso Robles HS 4:35.65
6 Jonathon Corley JR Arroyo Grande HS 4:38.53
7 Hayes Dunn SR St. Joseph HS 4:44.03
8 Conor McNamara JR Righetti High School 4:46.24
9 Tyler Ramirez JR Paso Robles HS 4:49.07
10 John Nichols SO Arroyo Grande HS 4:51.79
11 Stuart Adam JR St. Joseph HS 4:54.90
12 Ulises Rincon SO Pioneer Valley HS 5:08.01
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 100m Hurdles |
8 Qualify,lane 9 optional
|
Top 2 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Kelly Gundert SLO 16.85 2004 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Michaela Howard SO Paso Robles HS 16.55#
2 Allison McGuire FR San Luis Obispo High 18.99
3 Makayla Bourbon SO Pioneer Valley HS 19.07
4 Jamika Martin SO Paso Robles HS 19.16
5 Kristen Stevens FR Arroyo Grande HS 19.26
6 Sydney Burkert SO Pioneer Valley HS 19.48
7 Angelica Ortega SO Pioneer Valley HS 20.63
8 Socorro Orozco SO St. Joseph HS 20.83
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles |
8 Qualify,lane 9 optional
|
Top 1 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Abrianna Torres SLO 14.47 2010 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Kaitlyn Flowers SO St. Joseph HS 15.67
2 Angelica Cusworth FR Atascadero High 15.74
3 Alexandria Dalley JR San Luis Obispo High 15.93
4 Dresden Smith FR Arroyo Grande HS 16.30
5 Ashley Sill SR Arroyo Grande HS 16.43
6 Phoebe Fairbairn SR Paso Robles HS 17.88
7 Crystal Perez SR Paso Robles HS 17.98
8 Emily Ginter SR St. Joseph HS 18.64
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 BOYS Frosh-Soph 110m Hurdles |
8 Qualify,lane 9 optional
|
Top 2 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Michael Keating PASO 16.33 2005 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Austin Gasbarra SO Arroyo Grande HS 17.34
2 Cole Mueller FR Atascadero High 17.41
3 Ethan Sweet FR Atascadero High 18.34
4 Jason Germain FR Paso Robles HS 18.60
5 Austin Gross FR Atascadero High 18.63
6 Max Wright FR Atascadero High 19.66
7 Bryan Gonzalez FR Pioneer Valley HS 20.38
8 Collin Nuworsoo SO Paso Robles HS 20.51
9 Robert Comstock Iii SO Paso Robles HS 20.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdles |
8 Qualify,lane 9 optional
|
Top 1 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Michael Keating PASO 14.71 2007 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Elijah Holt JR Arroyo Grande HS 15.17
2 Imer Hernandez SR Paso Robles HS 15.66
3 Dominic Chance JR Atascadero High 16.18
4 Isaac Debow SR Arroyo Grande HS 16.94
5 Cole Thek SO Atascadero High 17.02
6 Austin Borba JR Paso Robles HS 17.31
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 400m Dash |
9 Qualify Top 2 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Monica Pulido RIG :01:02.45 2004 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Jade Bewley SO Arroyo Grande HS 1:04.05
2 Hannah Savaso SO Righetti High School 1:05.12
3 Roary Devine SO Righetti High School 1:06.54
4 Mercedes Moore FR Arroyo Grande HS 1:07.13
5 Monica Garcia SO Paso Robles HS 1:09.70
6 Megan Ruda FR Arroyo Grande HS 1:10.66
7 Melissa Mannon FR Atascadero High 1:11.35
8 Socorro Orozco SO St. Joseph HS 1:12.35
9 Michelle Grahame SO St. Joseph HS 1:12.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 BOYS Frosh-Soph 400m Dash |
9 Qualify Top 1 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Ethan Lewis ATAS 53.81 2008 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Alvaro Moreno FR Pioneer Valley HS 55.00
2 Bryson Downs FR Arroyo Grande HS 55.64
3 Malik Pope SO Righetti High School 55.65
4 Kyler Torres SO Atascadero High 56.50
5 Isaac Estrada SO Pioneer Valley HS 56.96
6 Angel Lopez SO Pioneer Valley HS 57.09
7 David Espinoza FR Pioneer Valley HS 58.30
8 Tommy Frey FR Paso Robles HS 59.11
9 Morgan Phillips SO Atascadero High 1:00.50
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash |
9 Qualify Top 1 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Angela Clague SLO 55.67 2009 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Christine Moreno JR Arroyo Grande HS 1:01.22
2 Madison Moore FR Paso Robles HS 1:02.11
3 Samantha Anderson SO Paso Robles HS 1:02.17
4 Emily Becher JR San Luis Obispo High 1:02.26
5 Sinead Schouten SR Paso Robles HS 1:03.10
6 Ashley Ellsworth SO San Luis Obispo High 1:04.09
7 Miriam Orozco JR Atascadero High 1:04.74
8 Laura Greene JR Arroyo Grande HS 1:05.29
9 Kaileen Cruden SO St. Joseph HS 1:06.07
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash |
9 Qualify Top 1 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Ehi Robinson RIG 49.20 2009 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Robert Hixson JR Atascadero High 51.50
2 Louie Balderama SR Pioneer Valley HS 53.03
3 Eli Malfo SO St. Joseph HS 53.04
4 Sean St. Denis SO Arroyo Grande HS 53.97
5 Kameron Robinson SR Righetti High School 54.18
6 Raymond Smith FR San Luis Obispo High 54.57
7 Matt Seminara SR Atascadero High 54.82
8 Anthony Sotello JR Atascadero High 55.33
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 100m Dash |
9 Qualify Top 1 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Jordan Jackson RIG 13.06 2004 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Michaela Olne FR Righetti High School 13.00#
2 Lexi Johnson FR San Luis Obispo High 13.17
3 Robin Alliani SO Arroyo Grande HS 13.29
4 Cassidy Block FR San Luis Obispo High 13.30
5 Ashley Thomas FR Righetti High School 13.57
6 Emily Tong SO San Luis Obispo High 14.00
7 Leann Barber SO Pioneer Valley HS 14.05
8 Caitlyn Sampson FR Righetti High School 14.07
9 Katie Evenson FR Paso Robles HS 14.16
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 BOYS Frosh-Soph 100m Dash |
9 Qualify Top 1 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Joseph Lunt PASO 11.37 2010 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Mario Quirioga SO Arroyo Grande HS 11.44
2 Jordan Thompson SO Righetti High School 11.51
3 Matthew Mihelic SO Paso Robles HS 11.71
4 Uriel Martinez SO Pioneer Valley HS 11.73
5 Jordan Harrigan FR Arroyo Grande HS 11.81
6 Nathaniel Harris SO Paso Robles HS 11.87
7 Cole Bradley SO San Luis Obispo High 11.89
8 Will Coughlin SO Atascadero High 12.16
9 Jeremy Jackson FR Pioneer Valley HS 12.17
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 19 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash |
9 Qualify Top 1 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Stephanie Micheli AG 12.26 2007 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Ariel Becker JR San Luis Obispo High 12.48
2 Anaiis De Los santos JR Atascadero High 12.67
3 Nadine Reed JR Arroyo Grande HS 12.72
4 Emma Hollister SO San Luis Obispo High 12.99
5 Summer Soriano FR Arroyo Grande HS 13.00
6 Kelly McGuire FR San Luis Obispo High 13.01
7 Nicole Pitman SO Arroyo Grande HS 13.20
8 Katherine East SR Paso Robles HS 13.24
9 Lia Guy SO San Luis Obispo High 13.44
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash |
9 Qualify Top 1 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Dan Ando PV 10.86 2010 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Codie Corbin JR Pioneer Valley HS 11.13
2 Ty Robb SR Atascadero High 11.19
3 Max Blanton SR Paso Robles HS 11.25
4 Hans Koellnberger SO Righetti High School 11.34
5 Scott Allis SR San Luis Obispo High 11.35
6 Eric Grant JR Righetti High School 11.43
7 Elijah Holt JR Arroyo Grande HS 11.46
8 Bowman Caden SR Righetti High School 11.48
9 Jacob Flores SR San Luis Obispo High 11.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 800m Run |
9 Qualify Top 2 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Heather Riveria RIG 2:29.90 2009 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 VanEsza Stanley FR Paso Robles HS 2:30.63
2 Claire Farrell FR Paso Robles HS 2:37.07
3 Milena Milich SO Arroyo Grande HS 2:42.56
4 Sophia May FR San Luis Obispo High 2:45.43
5 Jenna Winslow FR Atascadero High 2:48.47
6 Brittini Van Horn FR Arroyo Grande HS 2:49.94
7 Socorro Orozco SO St. Joseph HS 2:55.10
8 Miranda Nillo SO Righetti High School 2:56.75
9 Chenoa Herlihy FR Arroyo Grande HS 2:57.72
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 BOYS Frosh-Soph 800m Run |
9 Qualify Top 2 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Travis Hallett ATA 2:04.94 2011 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Alec Deleon FR Righetti High School 2:04.90#
2 Kyle Ravera SO Paso Robles HS 2:06.64
3 Joey Rodgers FR Arroyo Grande HS 2:07.21
4 Everet Lucero SO Arroyo Grande HS 2:07.40
5 Zach Chamberlain FR Paso Robles HS 2:11.38
6 Ethan McSwain FR San Luis Obispo High 2:12.57
7 Josh McEwen FR Atascadero High 2:13.50
8 Zach Ginter FR St. Joseph HS 2:13.55
9 Jarred Castillo SO Righetti High School 2:18.70
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run |
9 Qualify Top 2 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Tonie Williams SLO 2:17.94 2005 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Christine Hoffmann SR San Luis Obispo High 2:20.12
2 Jessica Morosoli SR Arroyo Grande HS 2:21.51
3 Elizabeth Heyde FR Arroyo Grande HS 2:21.79
4 Micayla Rennick JR San Luis Obispo High 2:22.74
5 Jocelyn Reynolds FR Arroyo Grande HS 2:27.63
6 Leah Rife-Dupuy JR San Luis Obispo High 2:29.90
7 Bridget Adam JR St. Joseph HS 2:30.67
8 Karaline Bridgeford JR San Luis Obispo High 2:38.18
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 24 BOYS Varsity 800m Run |
9 Qualify Top 2 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Zander Souza PASO 1:56.95 2011 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Zander Souza SR Paso Robles HS 1:58.50
2 Blake Maule JR Arroyo Grande HS 1:59.50
3 Seamus Land SR San Luis Obispo High 2:00.24
4 David Avila SR Arroyo Grande HS 2:00.97
5 Travis Hallett SO Atascadero High 2:02.68
6 Zach Kenyon SR Paso Robles HS 2:04.51
7 Stuart Adam JR St. Joseph HS 2:06.70
8 Josh Davis SR Arroyo Grande HS 2:07.64
9 Hayes Dunn SR St. Joseph HS 2:08.88
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 25 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 300m Hurdles |
8 Qualify, lane 9 optional
|
Top 2 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Bethany Nichols SLO 50.25 2007 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Michaela Howard SO Paso Robles HS 51.06
2 Kristen Stevens FR Arroyo Grande HS 53.16
3 Allison McGuire FR San Luis Obispo High 53.98
4 Makayla Bourbon SO Pioneer Valley HS 54.51
5 Jamika Martin SO Paso Robles HS 55.55
6 Mellany Cunningham FR Righetti High School 56.92
7 Sydney Burkert SO Pioneer Valley HS 56.94
8 Melissa Maldonado SO Pioneer Valley HS 1:01.67
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
8 Qualify, lane 9 optional
|
Top 1 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Emily Allis SLO 44.08 2008 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Angelica Cusworth FR Atascadero High 45.40
2 Kaitlyn Flowers SO St. Joseph HS 47.98
3 Ariel Becker JR San Luis Obispo High 48.22
4 Ashley Sill SR Arroyo Grande HS 48.84
5 Mariah Williams JR St. Joseph HS 50.68
6 Kina Lang FR Arroyo Grande HS 50.69
7 Phoebe Fairbairn SR Paso Robles HS 52.39
8 Crystal Perez SR Paso Robles HS 53.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 BOYS Frosh-Soph 300m Hurdles |
8 Qualify, lane 9 optional
|
Top 2 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Michael Keating PASO 42.88 2005 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Austin Gross FR Atascadero High 45.24
2 Cole Mueller FR Atascadero High 45.84
3 Austin Gasbarra SO Arroyo Grande HS 46.01
4 Ethan Sweet FR Atascadero High 48.11
5 Jason Germain FR Paso Robles HS 48.92
6 Bryan Gonzalez FR Pioneer Valley HS 49.93
7 Robert Comstock Iii SO Paso Robles HS 49.94
8 Jason Bietz FR Atascadero High 50.11
9 Nick Derose FR Atascadero High 50.13
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
8 Qualify, lane 9 optional
|
Top 1 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Andy Pinon PV 39.02 2009 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Isaac Debow SR Arroyo Grande HS 41.16
2 Garrett Owens SR Arroyo Grande HS 41.61
3 Austin Borba JR Paso Robles HS 42.28
4 Imer Hernandez SR Paso Robles HS 43.04
5 Dominic Chance JR Atascadero High 43.85
6 Cole Thek SO Atascadero High 44.24
7 Andrew Hawkes SO St. Joseph HS 44.98
8 Patrick Hawkes SR St. Joseph HS 45.57
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 29 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 200m Dash |
9 Qualify Top 1 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Amanda Cuskelly AG 27.10 2008 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Cassidy Block FR San Luis Obispo High 27.13
2 Lexi Johnson FR San Luis Obispo High 27.44
3 Robin Alliani SO Arroyo Grande HS 27.81
4 Michaela Olne FR Righetti High School 28.18
5 Jade Bewley SO Arroyo Grande HS 28.27
6 Hannah Savaso SO Righetti High School 28.41
7 Mikayla Garcia FR Arroyo Grande HS 29.20
8 Mercedes Moore FR Arroyo Grande HS 29.25
9 Caitlyn Sampson FR Righetti High School 29.78
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 BOYS Frosh-Soph 200m Dash |
9 Qualify Top 1 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Joseph Lunt PASO 23.49 2010 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Matthew Mihelic SO Paso Robles HS 23.79
2 Nathaniel Harris SO Paso Robles HS 23.88
3 Jordan Thompson SO Righetti High School 23.94
4 Michael Jordano FR Arroyo Grande HS 24.50
5 Nick D'Acri FR San Luis Obispo High 24.64
6 Cole Bradley SO San Luis Obispo High 24.95
7 Jordan Harrigan FR Arroyo Grande HS 25.08
8 Alvaro Moreno FR Pioneer Valley HS 25.15
9 Mario Quirioga SO Arroyo Grande HS 26.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 31 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash |
9 Qualify Top 1 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Tonie Williams SLO 24.42 2008 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Nadine Reed JR Arroyo Grande HS 26.17
2 Anaiis De Los santos JR Atascadero High 26.21
3 Brittany Cason SR Atascadero High 27.17
4 Summer Soriano FR Arroyo Grande HS 27.56
5 Kelly McGuire FR San Luis Obispo High 27.63
6 Nicole Pitman SO Arroyo Grande HS 27.92
7 Christine Moreno JR Arroyo Grande HS 28.24
8 Katherine East SR Paso Robles HS 28.27
9 Yasmine Aquino SO Pioneer Valley HS 28.41
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 32 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash |
9 Qualify Top 1 + times
|
# MEET RECORD:Joe Cozby AG 21.90 2006 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Scott Allis SR San Luis Obispo High 22.89
2 Max Blanton SR Paso Robles HS 22.96
3 Robert Hixson JR Atascadero High 22.97
4 Hans Koellnberger SO Righetti High School 23.40
5 Ryan Lombardi SO Atascadero High 23.51
6 Codie Corbin JR Pioneer Valley HS 23.63
7 Ty Robb SR Atascadero High 23.73
8 Kameron Robinson SR Righetti High School 23.94
9 Jacob Flores SR San Luis Obispo High 23.97
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 33 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 3200m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Angela Sandoval PASO :12:31.59 2011 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Claire Farrell FR Paso Robles HS 12:42.04
2 VanEsza Stanley FR Paso Robles HS 12:42.31
3 Jenna Winslow FR Atascadero High 13:31.87
4 Patricia Martinez FR Pioneer Valley HS 13:32.41
5 Camille Franco FR Atascadero High 13:35.22
6 Kasey Bauer FR San Luis Obispo High 14:21.11
7 Stephanie Mills FR Atascadero High 15:33.94
8 Katie Rennie FR Atascadero High 17:53.22
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 BOYS Frosh-Soph 3200m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Jacob Moore PASO :10:24.32 2008 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 John Miles SO Arroyo Grande HS 10:15.88#
2 Kyle Ravera SO Paso Robles HS 10:16.27#
3 David White SO San Luis Obispo High 10:21.15#
4 Zach Chamberlain FR Paso Robles HS 10:27.51
5 Ethan Serpa SO Paso Robles HS 10:28.96
6 William Ernst FR San Luis Obispo High 10:33.91
7 Orba Perez SO Righetti High School 10:33.93
8 Jonas Meisenheimer SO San Luis Obispo High 10:59.37
9 Jordan Mash FR Arroyo Grande HS 11:19.00
10 Bercelyn Vincente FR Paso Robles HS 11:21.36
11 Ryan Dias SO St. Joseph HS 11:46.64
12 Kyle Yost SO Arroyo Grande HS 11:51.64
13 Jose Gonzalez SO Pioneer Valley HS 12:00.85
14 Alex Vong FR Arroyo Grande HS 12:03.28
15 Ben Coughlin FR Atascadero High 12:05.04
16 Kyle Lutton FR St. Joseph HS 12:13.40
17 Josh McEwen FR Atascadero High 12:16.05
18 Tyler Eigenhuis FR Atascadero High 12:19.01
19 Aramis Knox FR San Luis Obispo High 12:21.20
20 Joe Galloway SO St. Joseph HS 13:45.89
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Christine Hoffman SLO :11:03.09 2011 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Christine Hoffmann SR San Luis Obispo High 10:59.10#
2 Hannah Stevens SR Arroyo Grande HS 11:14.81
3 Emily Johnston SR Arroyo Grande HS 11:33.80
4 Beth Rigali SO St. Joseph HS 11:47.39
5 Olivia Carmo JR San Luis Obispo High 11:48.41
6 Leah Rife-Dupuy JR San Luis Obispo High 11:57.37
7 Natalie Hagler SR Arroyo Grande HS 12:25.81
8 Danica Boggs JR Paso Robles HS 12:27.12
9 Joceline Ortiz SO Pioneer Valley HS 12:29.45
10 Angela Sandoval JR Paso Robles HS 12:30.53
11 Julia Franco SR Atascadero High 12:40.46
12 Nichole Steingruber JR Paso Robles HS 12:45.80
13 Jillian McLenithan JR Atascadero High 12:50.96
14 Rocio Martinez SR Pioneer Valley HS 12:57.33
15 Rebecca Cruz SR Arroyo Grande HS 13:14.95
16 Brianna Murphy SO St. Joseph HS 13:19.40
17 Megan Murphy SO St. Joseph HS 13:33.09
18 Lauren Elliott SR Atascadero High 13:42.00
19 Emma Lewis SR Arroyo Grande HS 14:12.27
20 Victoria Sweet JR Arroyo Grande HS 14:19.61
21 Marlee Cracker SR Atascadero High 14:36.29
22 Jackie Fleming SR Atascadero High 16:30.92
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Brian Medigovich SLO 9:33.02 2005 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Seamus Land SR San Luis Obispo High 9:39.71
2 Trevor Cowan JR Arroyo Grande HS 9:44.18
3 Josh Ernst JR San Luis Obispo High 9:48.17
4 Matthew Kwiatkowski JR Paso Robles HS 9:51.93
5 Riley Pihl SR San Luis Obispo High 9:52.77
6 Matt Nottenkamper SR Paso Robles HS 9:56.43
7 Aidan Farrell JR Paso Robles HS 9:59.81
8 Conor McNamara JR Righetti High School 10:04.16
9 Blair Libby SR Arroyo Grande HS 10:05.71
10 Jonathon Corley JR Arroyo Grande HS 10:12.53
11 Pablo Nicasio JR Righetti High School 10:14.23
12 Esteban Delacruz JR Righetti High School 10:15.59
13 Jeremy Costello SO San Luis Obispo High 10:16.20
14 John Nichols SO Arroyo Grande HS 10:20.62
15 Nick Stair JR Paso Robles HS 10:23.22
16 Steven Dunbar SR Arroyo Grande HS 10:26.24
17 Cameron Bauer SR San Luis Obispo High 10:28.23
18 Noah Yoshida JR Paso Robles HS 10:29.45
19 Nate Mash JR Arroyo Grande HS 10:30.48
20 Jonathan Kleinman JR Paso Robles HS 10:35.39
21 Andrew Sandoval SR Righetti High School 10:57.89
22 Ulises Rincon SO Pioneer Valley HS 10:58.59
23 Kory Burt SR San Luis Obispo High 10:59.61
24 Casey MacK JR Arroyo Grande HS 10:59.74
25 Zander Souza SR Paso Robles HS 11:04.13
26 Jesus Gonzalez SR Paso Robles HS 11:24.89
27 Austin Liddicoat JR San Luis Obispo High 12:15.76
28 Travis Wohlstadter SR Paso Robles HS 12:27.33
29 Kelly Peterson SR Arroyo Grande HS 13:09.33
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 37 GIRLS Frosh-Soph 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: AG 4:17.37 2007 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Arroyo Grande HS A Arroyo Grande HS 4:25.94
2 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 4:30.11
3 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 4:38.51
4 Pioneer Valley HS A Pioneer Valley HS 4:39.90
5 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 4:41.24
6 Righetti High School A Righetti High School 4:55.26
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 38 BOYS Frosh-Soph 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: PASO 3:38.13 2011 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Righetti High School A Righetti High School 3:43.42
2 Pioneer Valley HS A Pioneer Valley HS 3:45.03
3 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 3:45.90
4 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 3:45.98
5 Arroyo Grande HS A Arroyo Grande HS 3:47.08
6 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 3:50.07
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: SLO 4:00.51 2009 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Arroyo Grande HS A Arroyo Grande HS 4:05.16
2 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 4:07.06
3 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 4:13.22
4 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 4:14.08
5 St. Joseph High Scho A St. Joseph HS 4:22.66
6 Pioneer Valley HS A Pioneer Valley HS 4:29.39
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: AG 3:24.02 2010 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Atascadero High A Atascadero High 3:28.70
2 Arroyo Grande HS A Arroyo Grande HS 3:31.11
3 San Luis Obispo High A San Luis Obispo High 3:31.96
4 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 3:34.55
5 Pioneer Valley HS A Pioneer Valley HS 3:34.72
6 St. Joseph High Scho A St. Joseph HS 3:44.44
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 41 GIRLS Frosh-Soph High Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Stephanie Persk Roxy Harman NIP/AG 4'10.00" 09/10 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Sadie Winninghoff SO San Luis Obispo High 4'06.00"
2 Holly MacFarlane FR San Luis Obispo High 4'04.00"
3 Allison McGuire FR San Luis Obispo High 4'04.00"
4 Melissa Mannon FR Atascadero High 4'04.00"
5 Michaela Howard SO Paso Robles HS 4'04.00"
6 Ashley Thomas FR Righetti High School 4'02.00"
7 Jamika Martin SO Paso Robles HS 4'02.00"
8 Kelsey Robertson SO Righetti High School 4'02.00"
9 Alyssa Oh FR Righetti High School 4'00.00"
9 Lindsey Dixon SO San Luis Obispo High 4'00.00"
9 Alexis Cutler FR San Luis Obispo High 4'00.00"
9 Bailey Maher FR San Luis Obispo High 4'00.00"
13 Michaela Olne FR Righetti High School 3'10.00"
13 Maddie Berry SO Paso Robles HS 3'10.00"
13 Michelle Grahame SO St. Joseph HS 3'10.00"
Annie Hiesler FR Righetti High School NM
Courteney Tompkins SO Pioneer Valley HS NM
Crysta Coomer SO Arroyo Grande HS NM
Kenidi Campa FR San Luis Obispo High NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 42 BOYS Frosh-Soph High Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Spencer Lemons SLO 6'02.00" 2009 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Dustin McDonald SO Righetti High School 5'08.00"
2 Daniel Krause SO Arroyo Grande HS 5'06.00"
2 Trevor Knuckles FR Atascadero High 5'06.00"
4 Cole Mueller FR Atascadero High 5'04.00"
5 Collin Nuworsoo SO Paso Robles HS 5'02.00"
5 Zach Ginter FR St. Joseph HS 5'02.00"
7 Charlie Ferini FR St. Joseph HS 5'00.00"
Cory Holt FR San Luis Obispo High NM
Sean Barca FR St. Joseph HS NM
Jason Safaverdi SO San Luis Obispo High NM
Daniel Ragsdale FR San Luis Obispo High NM
Anthony Quintero FR Atascadero High NM
Emil Breige SO Arroyo Grande HS NM
Johnny Kubel SO Arroyo Grande HS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 43 GIRLS Varsity High Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Liz Cunningham AG 5'06.25" 2004 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Alexandra Mero JR Arroyo Grande HS 5'02.00"
2 Alexandria Dalley JR San Luis Obispo High 4'10.00"
3 Savannah McCarthy JR Atascadero High 4'08.00"
4 Megan Murphy SO St. Joseph HS 4'06.00"
4 Madison Miller JR Atascadero High 4'06.00"
6 Michaela Green FR St. Joseph HS 4'06.00"
7 Emma Hollister SO San Luis Obispo High 4'06.00"
8 Natalie Smith JR San Luis Obispo High 4'06.00"
9 Nicole Ponack JR Righetti High School 4'04.00"
10 Sylvanna Swain SR Righetti High School 4'04.00"
11 Phoebe Fairbairn SR Paso Robles HS 4'04.00"
12 Brigid Rigali FR St. Joseph HS 4'02.00"
12 Brianna Flood SR Arroyo Grande HS 4'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 44 BOYS Varsity High Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Josh Calderon ATAS 6'05.00" 2003 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Jackson Zimmerman SR Arroyo Grande HS 6'05.50"#
2 Brent Dionisio SO Pioneer Valley HS 6'04.00"
3 Matt Willkomm JR Arroyo Grande HS 6'01.00"
4 Dustin Roberts JR Pioneer Valley HS 6'01.00"
5 Brennan Rivera JR Arroyo Grande HS 5'06.00"
6 John MacK SR Atascadero High 5'04.00"
7 Kwab Farkye JR San Luis Obispo High 5'02.00"
8 Chris Summers SR St. Joseph HS 5'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 45 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD:Amanda Clark ATAS 8'06.00" 2003 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Marie Aguinaldo SO St. Joseph HS 8'06.00"#
2 Maddie Berry SO Paso Robles HS 8'00.00"
3 Lauren Giggy SO Atascadero High 8'00.00"
4 Summer Phillips SO Paso Robles HS 7'06.00"
5 Laura Cassera SO Atascadero High 7'06.00"
6 Katie Evenson FR Paso Robles HS 6'06.00"
Aura Elias SO San Luis Obispo High NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 46 BOYS Frosh-Soph Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD:Joe Arndt ATAS 12'01.00" 2010 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Matthew Dutton SO Paso Robles HS 12'02.00"#
2 Rhett Shrode FR Arroyo Grande HS 11'06.00"
3 Josh McEwen FR Atascadero High 10'06.00"
4 Taylor Metzger-Jones SO Atascadero High 10'06.00"
5 Lucas Burson SO Arroyo Grande HS 9'06.00"
6 Dylan Smith FR San Luis Obispo High 9'06.00"
7 Kyle Kraemer SO San Luis Obispo High 8'00.00"
7 Christiaan Jansen Van renSO Paso Robles HS 8'00.00"
Jacob Jones FR Paso Robles HS NM
Bercelyn Vincente FR Paso Robles HS NM
Callum McKee JR San Luis Obispo High NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 47 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD:Elena Clark SLO 12'08.00" 03/10 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Karina Hromyak SR Arroyo Grande HS 10'08.00"
2 Emily Ginter SR St. Joseph HS 10'03.00"
3 Chrissy Carr SR Atascadero High 10'03.00"
4 Shelby Warren JR Atascadero High 9'00.00"
5 Madeline Keefer JR Atascadero High 8'06.00"
6 Anna Zhang JR Arroyo Grande HS 8'06.00"
6 Kelsey Hitchen JR Arroyo Grande HS 8'06.00"
8 Emily Stednitz JR Arroyo Grande HS 8'06.00"
9 Jackie Wulff JR Atascadero High 7'09.00"
9 Casey Frost SO San Luis Obispo High 7'09.00"
9 Olivia Covello SO San Luis Obispo High 7'09.00"
12 Jessica Yoshida SR Paso Robles HS 7'00.00"
12 Makena Pule JR St. Joseph HS 7'00.00"
Megan Murphy SO St. Joseph HS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 48 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD:Clay Johnson ATAS 15'00.25" 2005 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Connor Hall JR San Luis Obispo High 16'00.00"#
2 Joey Reeves JR Arroyo Grande HS 13'10.00"
3 Joe Arndt SR Atascadero High 12'08.00"
4 Javier Jimenez JR Paso Robles HS 12'08.00"
5 Jaoquin Castellanos SO St. Joseph HS 12'00.00"
6 Cian Fernandez FR San Luis Obispo High 12'00.00"
6 Joseph Castellanos SO St. Joseph HS 12'00.00"
8 Jonathan Torres JR Atascadero High 11'02.00"
8 Josh Osorio SR Atascadero High 11'02.00"
8 James Jarvis JR Arroyo Grande HS 11'02.00"
11 Khalil Mondol JR Righetti High School 9'09.00"
11 Drew Johnson JR Pioneer Valley HS 9'09.00"
11 Alex Bolton SO St. Joseph HS 9'09.00"
14 Matthew Belingheri JR San Luis Obispo High 9'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 49 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Isabelle Rawlings ATAS 15'00.25" 2005 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Mikayla Garcia FR Arroyo Grande HS 15'05.00"#
2 Christine Harrison SO Atascadero High 13'08.50"
3 Evelyn Teodoro FR Arroyo Grande HS 13'03.50"
3 Courteney Tompkins SO Pioneer Valley HS 13'03.50"
5 Alli Bledsoe SO Arroyo Grande HS 13'03.00"
6 Tia Jones FR Righetti High School 13'02.25"
7 Erica Paculan FR Righetti High School 13'02.00"
8 Makenna Fuller SO Arroyo Grande HS 12'10.00"
9 Ilona Denes SO Atascadero High 12'09.00"
10 Mellany Cunningham FR Righetti High School 12'07.50"
11 Hannah Imrem SO San Luis Obispo High 12'07.00"
12 Karla Camacho FR Pioneer Valley HS 12'04.00"
13 Alyssa Oh FR Righetti High School 12'03.00"
13 Bethany Smith FR St. Joseph HS 12'03.00"
15 Danielle Butler SO Arroyo Grande HS 12'01.00"
16 Elizebeth Smith FR Righetti High School 11'09.50"
17 Miranda Chinichian SO San Luis Obispo High 11'08.00"
18 Bailey Maher FR San Luis Obispo High 11'05.50"
19 Alexis Cutler FR San Luis Obispo High 11'04.00"
20 Diana Cano FR Paso Robles HS 10'11.50"
21 Annie Hiesler FR Righetti High School 10'09.50"
22 Nala Nelson SO Arroyo Grande HS 10'07.50"
23 Katie Rennie FR Atascadero High 9'09.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 50 BOYS Frosh-Soph Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Spencer Lemons SLO 21'02.00" 2009 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Jake Vargas SO Righetti High School 19'10.50"
2 Jordan Harrigan FR Arroyo Grande HS 18'03.50"
3 Kyler Torres SO Atascadero High 17'10.50"
3 Dustin McDonald SO Righetti High School 17'10.50"
5 Austin Gross FR Atascadero High 17'07.00"
6 Robert Sarellano FR Pioneer Valley HS 17'05.50"
7 Tanner Velton SO Arroyo Grande HS 17'03.75"
8 Uriel Martinez SO Pioneer Valley HS 17'03.50"
9 Emil Breige SO Arroyo Grande HS 17'02.50"
10 Ethan Sweet FR Atascadero High 17'00.75"
11 Izaiah Cooks FR Atascadero High 16'11.25"
12 Malik Pope SO Righetti High School 16'09.50"
13 Jon Barrios SO Paso Robles HS 16'08.00"
14 Jonathan Mercado FR Paso Robles HS 15'07.75"
15 Nicholas Kellerman FR San Luis Obispo High 15'05.50"
16 Abimael Sanchez SO Pioneer Valley HS 15'05.00"
17 Cory Holt FR San Luis Obispo High 15'03.25"
18 Trevaun Bustamonte FR Pioneer Valley HS 14'09.00"
19 Trevor Knuckles FR Atascadero High 14'08.00"
20 Xavier Aguilar FR Pioneer Valley HS 14'07.75"
21 Seth Burchfield FR Atascadero High 14'07.00"
22 Christiaan Jansen Van renSO Paso Robles HS 14'06.75"
23 Anthony Gonzales FR Righetti High School 14'04.50"
24 David Torres FR Pioneer Valley HS 14'02.75"
25 Luke Sherrill FR Atascadero High 13'05.50"
26 Logan Pace SO Arroyo Grande HS 13'04.50"
27 Jason Germain FR Paso Robles HS 11'05.50"
28 Sedale Collins FR Atascadero High 10'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 51 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Abrianna Torres SLO 18'10.75" 2010 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Ariel Becker JR San Luis Obispo High 18'09.50"
2 Kelsey Harper SO San Luis Obispo High 17'06.00"
3 Alexandria Dalley JR San Luis Obispo High 16'07.50"
4 Emma Weinreich SR Arroyo Grande HS 16'06.00"
5 Alexandra Mero JR Arroyo Grande HS 16'00.00"
6 Sylvanna Swain SR Righetti High School 15'07.75"
7 Jamiebel Angkahan JR Pioneer Valley HS 15'02.00"
8 Mariah Cossey JR Arroyo Grande HS 15'02.00"
9 Elle Bernal JR Paso Robles HS 14'11.75"
10 Brady Candaele JR San Luis Obispo High 14'11.50"
10 Ashley Ellsworth SO San Luis Obispo High 14'11.50"
12 Kaitlyn Flowers SO St. Joseph HS 14'11.00"
13 Nicole Ponack JR Righetti High School 14'10.00"
14 Maria Petiy JR Paso Robles HS 14'05.00"
15 Carina Avila FR Arroyo Grande HS 14'04.75"
16 Zayra Solorzano JR Atascadero High 14'03.00"
17 Cara Andrews JR Paso Robles HS 14'00.00"
18 Grace Torres SO San Luis Obispo High 13'09.00"
19 Michelle Pridgeon SO Paso Robles HS 13'08.50"
20 Brianna Flood SR Arroyo Grande HS 13'08.00"
21 Shasta Padernal SR Atascadero High 13'04.00"
22 Frany Medina SR St. Joseph HS 13'03.50"
23 Jackie Klott JR San Luis Obispo High 13'03.00"
24 Nora Zakaria SO San Luis Obispo High 13'01.50"
25 Nicole Scarborough JR Paso Robles HS 12'10.25"
26 Tally Jansen Van rensburgSR Paso Robles HS 12'07.00"
27 Darla Berkefeld JR San Luis Obispo High 11'07.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 52 BOYS Varsity Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD:DeAngelo Waller AG 22'06.00" 2006 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Gabe Deleon SR Arroyo Grande HS 21'00.00"
2 Dominic Chance JR Atascadero High 20'09.00"
3 Dustin Roberts JR Pioneer Valley HS 20'08.00"
4 Isaac Debow SR Arroyo Grande HS 20'07.00"
5 Isley Mason JR Paso Robles HS 20'04.00"
6 Brent Dionisio SO Pioneer Valley HS 20'02.00"
7 Alex Cenoz SR Arroyo Grande HS 19'09.00"
8 Marcus Perez SR Arroyo Grande HS 19'09.00"
8 John MacK SR Atascadero High 19'09.00"
10 Uriel Mendoza SR Arroyo Grande HS 19'08.50"
11 Chris Toh JR San Luis Obispo High 19'07.75"
12 Max Blanton SR Paso Robles HS 19'07.50"
12 Michael Kellerman SR Atascadero High 19'07.50"
14 Roddrick Pullen JR Pioneer Valley HS 19'03.25"
15 Jerod Shaffner SR St. Joseph HS 19'01.50"
16 Bebe Vargas SR St. Joseph HS 18'09.50"
17 Liam Hoagland JR Paso Robles HS 18'06.25"
18 Carson Lightfoot SR Paso Robles HS 18'03.50"
19 Josh Osorio SR Atascadero High 18'02.75"
20 Jonathon Kisch JR Paso Robles HS 18'02.00"
21 Cameron Andrews JR Paso Robles HS 17'04.25"
22 Patrick Hawkes SR St. Joseph HS 17'01.50"
23 Ali Munoz JR Pioneer Valley HS 17'00.50"
24 Grant Talley SR Arroyo Grande HS 16'05.00"
25 Zach Love JR Atascadero High 16'01.00"
26 Theo Chang JR Arroyo Grande HS 15'05.75"
27 Noah Minardi JR Arroyo Grande HS 14'11.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 53 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Treshauna Love PASO 32'07.00" 2004 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Mikayla Garcia FR Arroyo Grande HS 32'08.00"#
2 Bethany Smith FR St. Joseph HS 29'08.00"
3 Christine Harrison SO Atascadero High 28'08.00"
4 Evelyn Teodoro FR Arroyo Grande HS 28'00.25"
5 Kelsey Robertson SO Righetti High School 27'07.75"
6 Aura Elias SO San Luis Obispo High 27'07.50"
7 Alyssa Oh FR Righetti High School 25'04.50"
8 Diana Cano FR Paso Robles HS 23'07.00"
9 Elizebeth Smith FR Righetti High School 22'01.25"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 54 BOYS Frosh-Soph Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Spencer Lemons SLO 41'04.50" 2009 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Jake Vargas SO Righetti High School 38'10.00"
2 Dustin McDonald SO Righetti High School 38'07.50"
3 Robert Sarellano FR Pioneer Valley HS 37'02.50"
4 Jason Germain FR Paso Robles HS 36'00.00"
5 Jon Barrios SO Paso Robles HS 34'10.00"
6 Kyler Torres SO Atascadero High 33'08.00"
7 Charlie Ferini FR St. Joseph HS 33'07.00"
8 Jonathan Mercado FR Paso Robles HS 32'09.00"
9 David Torres FR Pioneer Valley HS 31'08.00"
10 Trevaun Bustamonte FR Pioneer Valley HS 30'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 55 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Abrianna Torres SLO 38'03.50" 2011 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Alexandria Dalley JR San Luis Obispo High 35'10.50"
2 Grace Torres SO San Luis Obispo High 33'11.75"
3 Kelsey Harper SO San Luis Obispo High 33'11.00"
4 Alexandra Mero JR Arroyo Grande HS 33'04.50"
5 Miss Cossey Arroyo Grande HS 32'10.00"
6 Emma Hollister SO San Luis Obispo High 32'07.25"
7 Sylvanna Swain SR Righetti High School 32'07.00"
8 Carina Avila FR Arroyo Grande HS 31'08.50"
9 Michelle Pridgeon SO Paso Robles HS 31'06.25"
10 Elle Bernal JR Paso Robles HS 31'02.75"
11 Mariah Cossey JR Arroyo Grande HS 30'10.00"
12 Madison Miller JR Atascadero High 30'08.50"
13 Jamiebel Angkahan JR Pioneer Valley HS 30'05.00"
14 Cara Andrews JR Paso Robles HS 30'03.25"
15 Zayra Solorzano JR Atascadero High 30'01.50"
16 Ashley Sill SR Arroyo Grande HS 29'08.50"
17 Karina Hromyak SR Arroyo Grande HS 29'04.50"
18 Nicole Ponack JR Righetti High School 29'03.50"
19 Kaileen Cruden SO St. Joseph HS 29'00.50"
20 Frany Medina SR St. Joseph HS 28'09.00"
21 Maria Petiy JR Paso Robles HS 28'08.25"
22 Tally Jansen Van rensburgSR Paso Robles HS 26'07.25"
23 Haley Ogden SR Atascadero High 26'06.75"
24 Nicole Scarborough JR Paso Robles HS 24'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 56 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Akeem King NIP 44'02.00" 2009 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Chris Toh JR San Luis Obispo High 41'08.00"
2 Jerod Shaffner SR St. Joseph HS 40'06.00"
3 Dustin Roberts JR Pioneer Valley HS 40'05.50"
4 Jackson Zimmerman SR Arroyo Grande HS 40'05.50"
5 John MacK SR Atascadero High 40'03.75"
6 Isley Mason JR Paso Robles HS 39'08.75"
7 Brent Dionisio SO Pioneer Valley HS 39'05.50"
8 Bebe Vargas SR St. Joseph HS 39'04.00"
9 Carson Lightfoot SR Paso Robles HS 39'00.50"
10 Matt Willkomm JR Arroyo Grande HS 38'09.75"
11 Cameron Andrews JR Paso Robles HS 38'09.50"
12 Michael Kellerman SR Atascadero High 38'06.75"
13 Jonathon Kisch JR Paso Robles HS 38'04.25"
14 Brennan Rivera JR Arroyo Grande HS 37'10.00"
15 Liam Hoagland JR Paso Robles HS 37'08.00"
16 Josh Osorio SR Atascadero High 37'04.50"
17 Andrew Carrasco JR Righetti High School 36'08.00"
18 Andrew Hawkes SO St. Joseph HS 36'05.50"
19 Ali Munoz JR Pioneer Valley HS 36'05.25"
19 Patrick Hawkes SR St. Joseph HS 36'05.25"
21 Theo Chang JR Arroyo Grande HS 31'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 57 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD:Angela Forest AG 109'04.00" 2005 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Alana Benson SO Arroyo Grande HS 98'01.00"
2 Emily Vallejos SO Paso Robles HS 86'02.00"
3 Angelica Gagliano FR Arroyo Grande HS 85'01.00"
4 Mia Abram FR San Luis Obispo High 83'09.00"
5 Kailyn Pope FR Arroyo Grande HS 79'02.00"
6 Kathleen Schwind FR Arroyo Grande HS 75'09.00"
7 Gabby Contreras SO Pioneer Valley HS 74'06.00"
8 Ashley Lauinger FR Arroyo Grande HS 69'08.00"
9 Julianna Hutchinson SO San Luis Obispo High 69'04.00"
10 Emily Knupper SO Paso Robles HS 68'03.00"
11 Millicent Angulo FR Righetti High School 65'07.00"
12 Brooke Dubowsky SO St. Joseph HS 63'06.00"
13 Victoria Tonascia FR Righetti High School 63'00.00"
14 Hannah Piao SO St. Joseph HS 57'11.00"
15 Dalice Stodgen SO St. Joseph HS 57'04.00"
16 Emily Lovato FR San Luis Obispo High 57'03.00"
17 Monica Zendejas SO St. Joseph HS 55'10.00"
18 Lizbeth Pinon SO Pioneer Valley HS 51'10.00"
19 Janelle Soto SO Righetti High School 51'04.00"
20 Mary Sullivan SO San Luis Obispo High 50'10.00"
21 Danielle Cadena FR Righetti High School 49'01.00"
22 Angie Wilson FR Pioneer Valley HS 45'08.00"
23 Kyun Kim SO San Luis Obispo High 42'00.00"
Tamra Olin SO San Luis Obispo High FOUL
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 58 BOYS Frosh-Soph Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD:Kyle Pollock AG 141'09.00" 2003 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Daniel Sistek SO Arroyo Grande HS 118'10.00"
2 Kellen McAllister SO Arroyo Grande HS 112'00.00"
3 Gunnar Griffin FR Paso Robles HS 110'10.00"
4 Nathan Pino FR St. Joseph HS 104'09.00"
5 Josh McClenathan SO Paso Robles HS 104'00.00"
6 Dorien Banks SO Paso Robles HS 103'11.00"
7 Austin Dias SO Pioneer Valley HS 101'08.00"
8 Caleb Scherrer SO Righetti High School 101'05.00"
9 John Blount SO Righetti High School 100'03.00"
10 Michael Velasquez FR Paso Robles HS 95'05.00"
11 Elias Guzman FR St. Joseph HS 94'05.00"
12 Tony Toribio SO Atascadero High 92'10.00"
13 Andrew Medrano SO Pioneer Valley HS 91'04.00"
14 Ruben Alvarez SO Pioneer Valley HS 88'09.00"
15 Dylan Smith FR San Luis Obispo High 86'11.00"
16 Andrew Flynn FR Paso Robles HS 86'06.00"
17 Tyler West FR Atascadero High 85'10.00"
18 Manuel Mendez FR Paso Robles HS 85'07.00"
19 Garret Lewis SO Atascadero High 83'09.00"
19 Tommy Carr FR Atascadero High 83'09.00"
21 Jesus Gonzalez SR Paso Robles HS 79'10.00"
22 Jose Guzman FR St. Joseph HS 74'02.00"
23 Graham Yoshida SO Paso Robles HS 73'05.00"
24 Jonathan Juarez SO San Luis Obispo High 73'00.00"
25 Brandon Cutler SO San Luis Obispo High 71'10.00"
26 Max Amaya FR San Luis Obispo High 70'11.00"
27 Christian Cooper FR Atascadero High 70'10.00"
28 Slade Hooper FR St. Joseph HS 68'02.00"
29 Jack Kellerman FR Atascadero High 64'00.00"
30 Jake Kersey FR St. Joseph HS 60'11.00"
Daniel Taborski FR Paso Robles HS FOUL
Michael Hall SO Righetti High School FOUL
Jordan Markley FR Righetti High School FOUL
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 59 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD:Billie Jo Grant AG 169'11.00" 2003 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Madison Jacobs JR Arroyo Grande HS 139'11.00"
2 Bridget Devaney SR San Luis Obispo High 124'02.00"
3 Mary Andino JR San Luis Obispo High 118'00.00"
4 Abby Will SR San Luis Obispo High 109'09.00"
5 Hannah Copeland SO St. Joseph HS 107'07.00"
6 Laura Pena SR St. Joseph HS 104'10.00"
7 Kennedy Coleman SR Pioneer Valley HS 104'09.00"
8 Clare Cordoza SR Arroyo Grande HS 104'00.50"
9 Jessica Jacobsen SR Atascadero High 102'11.00"
10 Skyler McClain SR Atascadero High 102'09.00"
11 Tori Veglia SO St. Joseph HS 102'07.50"
12 Katie Knupper SR Paso Robles HS 101'04.00"
13 Lauren Harper SR San Luis Obispo High 98'02.00"
14 Devon Beebe SO St. Joseph HS 96'08.00"
15 Sabrina Degnan FR Atascadero High 95'02.00"
16 Britney Blackwood JR Atascadero High 95'01.00"
17 Olivia Musial JR Paso Robles HS 92'11.00"
18 Sarah Stafford FR Atascadero High 91'09.00"
19 Meagan Mensing SR Paso Robles HS 89'02.00"
20 Rachel Holroyd JR Atascadero High 86'11.00"
21 Jennifer Yuro JR Paso Robles HS 83'02.00"
21 India Hoffman SR San Luis Obispo High 83'02.00"
23 Callie Norton JR Arroyo Grande HS 78'01.00"
24 Mikayla Lowe SR Atascadero High 73'11.00"
25 Kalyn Taborski SR Paso Robles HS 73'05.00"
26 Justina Roland SR Righetti High School 65'10.00"
27 Brittany Yuro JR Paso Robles HS 65'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 60 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD:Danny Rohr AG 195'09.00" 2005 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Brandon Berguia SR Arroyo Grande HS 164'01.00"
2 Garrett Weinreich SR Arroyo Grande HS 163'10.00"
3 David Katz SR Paso Robles HS 157'09.00"
4 Jack Ferguson JR San Luis Obispo High 151'04.00"
5 Ben Nagengast JR Paso Robles HS 143'02.00"
6 Emmanuel Jaimes JR Paso Robles HS 138'02.00"
7 Connor Hall JR San Luis Obispo High 136'04.00"
8 Matthew Diaz SR Pioneer Valley HS 133'00.00"
9 Mitchell Carroll SR Paso Robles HS 132'05.00"
10 Jason Klumpp SR Arroyo Grande HS 130'03.00"
11 Kevin Brown SR Arroyo Grande HS 127'09.00"
12 Sam Rabellino SR Atascadero High 126'10.00"
13 Colby Kerns JR Paso Robles HS 126'03.00"
14 Chris Minor SR Righetti High School 125'03.00"
15 Vincent Diaz SR Paso Robles HS 122'10.00"
16 Andrew De La pena SR Atascadero High 115'06.00"
17 Josh Tallant JR Arroyo Grande HS 110'01.00"
18 Anthony Murchison SR St. Joseph HS 109'02.00"
19 Ethan Nichols JR Paso Robles HS 106'07.00"
20 Jorge Lopez JR Righetti High School 106'06.00"
21 Shawn Rauch JR Atascadero High 105'06.00"
22 Colby Borello SR San Luis Obispo High 103'05.00"
23 Matthew Martinez SR Pioneer Valley HS 101'08.00"
24 Hunter Groeneveld JR St. Joseph HS 101'07.00"
25 David Paine SR Arroyo Grande HS 98'00.50"
26 Wes Williams JR St. Joseph HS 96'06.00"
27 Mark Mahoney JR St. Joseph HS 92'02.00"
28 Noah Levine JR Paso Robles HS 91'00.00"
29 Doug Williams JR San Luis Obispo High 89'00.00"
30 Adam Schwarm JR Atascadero High 86'11.00"
31 Diego Millan JR Pioneer Valley HS 82'11.00"
32 Zach Mondo SR Paso Robles HS 82'04.00"
33 Forest Vanderford-Day JR Atascadero High 80'01.00"
Greg Smith JR Atascadero High NM
Austen Ratliff JR Atascadero High NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 61 GIRLS Frosh-Soph Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD:Jessica Bishop AG 33'00.00" 2005 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Angelica Gagliano FR Arroyo Grande HS 33'03.00"#
2 Alana Benson SO Arroyo Grande HS 29'09.00"
3 Mia Abram FR San Luis Obispo High 27'11.00"
4 Emily Vallejos SO Paso Robles HS 27'10.00"
5 Kathleen Schwind FR Arroyo Grande HS 27'06.50"
6 Brooke Dubowsky SO St. Joseph HS 26'09.00"
7 Gabby Contreras SO Pioneer Valley HS 26'06.50"
8 Kailyn Pope FR Arroyo Grande HS 26'04.00"
9 Emily Knupper SO Paso Robles HS 25'09.00"
10 Julianna Hutchinson SO San Luis Obispo High 25'00.50"
11 Victoria Tonascia FR Righetti High School 24'09.00"
12 Hannah Piao SO St. Joseph HS 24'03.00"
13 Ashley Lauinger FR Arroyo Grande HS 22'07.00"
14 Millicent Angulo FR Righetti High School 21'11.50"
15 Angie Wilson FR Pioneer Valley HS 21'06.50"
16 Monica Zendejas SO St. Joseph HS 21'05.00"
17 Lizbeth Pinon SO Pioneer Valley HS 21'03.00"
18 Dalice Stodgen SO St. Joseph HS 20'09.00"
19 Emily Lovato FR San Luis Obispo High 20'05.50"
20 Kyun Kim SO San Luis Obispo High 18'04.00"
21 Danielle Cadena FR Righetti High School 17'04.00"
22 Janelle Soto SO Righetti High School 17'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 62 BOYS Frosh-Soph Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD:Kyle Pollock AG 51'10.00" 2003 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Daniel Sistek SO Arroyo Grande HS 49'01.00"
2 Nathaniel Harris SO Paso Robles HS 43'11.00"
3 John Blount SO Righetti High School 43'05.50"
4 Garret Lewis SO Atascadero High 42'03.00"
5 Austin Dias SO Pioneer Valley HS 42'02.50"
6 Gunnar Griffin FR Paso Robles HS 41'04.00"
7 Sawyer Scott SO San Luis Obispo High 41'03.50"
8 Nathan Pino FR St. Joseph HS 39'07.00"
9 Ruben Alvarez SO Pioneer Valley HS 38'03.50"
10 Caleb Scherrer SO Righetti High School 38'00.50"
11 Tony Toribio SO Atascadero High 38'00.00"
12 Josh McClenathan SO Paso Robles HS 37'10.50"
13 Dorien Banks SO Paso Robles HS 37'01.50"
14 Kellen McAllister SO Arroyo Grande HS 36'10.50"
15 Brandon Cutler SO San Luis Obispo High 36'05.00"
16 Michael Velasquez FR Paso Robles HS 36'04.00"
17 Christian Cooper FR Atascadero High 35'10.50"
18 Andrew Medrano SO Pioneer Valley HS 34'08.00"
19 Elias Guzman FR St. Joseph HS 33'09.50"
20 Andrew Flynn FR Paso Robles HS 33'04.00"
21 Sean Barca FR St. Joseph HS 33'00.00"
22 Jesus Gonzalez SR Paso Robles HS 32'06.50"
22 Joe Bravo FR San Luis Obispo High 32'06.50"
24 Manuel Mendez FR Paso Robles HS 32'02.00"
25 Tyler West FR Atascadero High 32'01.50"
26 Jonathan Juarez SO San Luis Obispo High 31'10.50"
27 Dylan Smith FR San Luis Obispo High 30'11.50"
28 Slade Hooper FR St. Joseph HS 30'11.00"
29 Jose Guzman FR St. Joseph HS 29'10.50"
30 Michael Hall SO Righetti High School 29'03.50"
31 Jake Kersey FR St. Joseph HS 28'00.00"
32 Graham Yoshida SO Paso Robles HS 27'08.50"
33 Daniel Taborski FR Paso Robles HS 26'07.00"
34 Max Amaya FR San Luis Obispo High 26'03.00"
35 Jordan Markley FR Righetti High School 22'07.00"
Jack Kellerman FR Atascadero High NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 63 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD:Megan Howard AG 50'02.00" 2004 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Madison Jacobs JR Arroyo Grande HS 40'10.00"
2 Bridget Devaney SR San Luis Obispo High 36'10.00"
3 Hannah Copeland SO St. Joseph HS 35'03.00"
4 Kennedy Coleman SR Pioneer Valley HS 34'06.00"
5 Sarah Stafford FR Atascadero High 34'06.00"
6 Laura Pena SR St. Joseph HS 33'10.00"
7 Sarah Freeman JR Arroyo Grande HS 33'04.00"
8 Hannah McMillan SR Atascadero High 32'02.00"
9 Tori Veglia SO St. Joseph HS 31'09.50"
10 Mary Andino JR San Luis Obispo High 30'05.00"
11 Katie Knupper SR Paso Robles HS 29'11.50"
12 Devon Beebe SO St. Joseph HS 29'10.00"
13 Abby Will SR San Luis Obispo High 29'03.00"
14 Brittany Yuro JR Paso Robles HS 29'00.50"
15 Skyler McClain SR Atascadero High 29'00.00"
15 Clare Cordoza SR Arroyo Grande HS 29'00.00"
17 Christine Flores JR Pioneer Valley HS 28'11.50"
17 Jennifer Yuro JR Paso Robles HS 28'11.50"
17 Lauren Harper SR San Luis Obispo High 28'11.50"
20 Sabrina Degnan FR Atascadero High 28'09.50"
21 Olivia Musial JR Paso Robles HS 27'09.00"
22 Callie Norton JR Arroyo Grande HS 26'11.00"
23 Haley Ogden SR Atascadero High 26'06.00"
24 Alyssa Nixon JR Atascadero High 26'03.50"
25 Britney Blackwood JR Atascadero High 25'08.50"
26 Jessica Jacobsen SR Atascadero High 25'01.00"
27 India Hoffman SR San Luis Obispo High 24'09.00"
28 Kalyn Taborski SR Paso Robles HS 24'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 64 BOYS Varsity Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD:Mark Lewis AG 65'11.00" 2004 |
NAME TEAM MARK
1 Garrett Weinreich SR Arroyo Grande HS 59'00.00"
2 Brandon Berguia SR Arroyo Grande HS 54'04.00"
3 Jack Ferguson JR San Luis Obispo High 52'03.50"
4 Jason Klumpp SR Arroyo Grande HS 49'05.00"
5 Sam Rabellino SR Atascadero High 46'05.00"
6 Colby Kerns JR Paso Robles HS 46'04.50"
7 Kevin Brown SR Arroyo Grande HS 45'10.50"
8 Wes Williams JR St. Joseph HS 43'03.00"
9 Hunter Groeneveld JR St. Joseph HS 42'00.00"
10 Emmanuel Jaimes JR Paso Robles HS 41'11.00"
11 Andrew De La pena SR Atascadero High 41'04.00"
12 Adam Schwarm JR Atascadero High 40'06.00"
13 Ricky Vasquez SR San Luis Obispo High 39'11.50"
14 Jorge Ramirez SO Righetti High School 39'02.00"
15 Ethan Nichols JR Paso Robles HS 38'02.50"
16 Vincent Diaz SR Paso Robles HS 37'10.50"
16 Mitchell Carroll SR Paso Robles HS 37'10.50"
18 Mark Mahoney JR St. Joseph HS 37'08.00"
19 Tim Kelly SR San Luis Obispo High 37'02.50"
20 Zach Mondo SR Paso Robles HS 36'06.00"
21 Matthew Diaz SR Pioneer Valley HS 36'05.00"
21 Colby Borello SR San Luis Obispo High 36'05.00"
23 Chris Minor SR Righetti High School 36'03.00"
24 David Paine SR Arroyo Grande HS 35'09.00"
25 Austen Ratliff JR Atascadero High 34'01.00"
26 Josh Tallant JR Arroyo Grande HS 33'11.00"
27 Diego Millan JR Pioneer Valley HS 33'06.00"
28 Doug Williams JR San Luis Obispo High 31'09.50"
29 Forest Vanderford-Day JR Atascadero High 31'00.00"
30 Matt Teel JR San Luis Obispo High 28'06.00"
31 Greg Smith JR Atascadero High 27'09.00"
Ben Nagengast JR Paso Robles HS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]