2010 PAC 7 T&F CHAMPIONSHIPS
Host: Paso Robles , Venue: Atascadero HS
Results online at Phototiming.com
04/30/2010 - 05/06/2010
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | PASO ROBLES HS | PASO | 174.000 |
2 | ARROYO GRANDE HS | A G | 145.000 |
3 | ATASCADERO HS | AHS | 74.000 |
4 | PIONEER VALLEY HS | PVHS | 57.000 |
5 | NIPOMO HS | NIPM | 44.000 |
6 | SAN LUIS OBISPO HS | SLOH | 26.000 |
7 | RIGHETTI HS | RHS | 16.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | ARROYO GRANDE HS | A G | 157.500 |
2 | PASO ROBLES HS | PASO | 144.000 |
3 | SAN LUIS OBISPO HS | SLOH | 79.500 |
4 | NIPOMO HS | NIPM | 56.500 |
5 | PIONEER VALLEY HS | PVHS | 50.500 |
6 | ATASCADERO HS | AHS | 39.000 |
7 | RIGHETTI HS | RHS | 2.000 |
Meet Results
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 1 GIRLS Frosh/Soph High Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Stephanie Persky Nipomo 4'10.00" 2009 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Roxy Harman Arroyo Grande HS 4'10.00"#
2 Kendall Mickey Nipomo HS 4'06.00"
2 Kylie Anderson Arroyo Grande HS 4'06.00"
4 Madeline Lavack San Luis Obispo HS 4'04.00"
4 Hayley Taylor Arroyo Grande HS 4'04.00"
6 Kelsey Walter Arroyo Grande HS 4'04.00"
7 Amber Lum San Luis Obispo HS 4'02.00"
8 Savannah McCarthy Atascadero HS 4'02.00"
8 Monique Stokes Nipomo HS 4'02.00"
8 Anna Small Nipomo HS 4'02.00"
8 Oksana Moscoso San Luis Obispo HS 4'02.00"
12 Kayla Brunner Pioneer Valley HS 4'00.00"
12 Dj Valerio Pioneer Valley HS 4'00.00"
14 Phoebe Fairbairn Paso Robles HS 3'10.00"
14 Heidi Buzzetti Atascadero HS 3'10.00"
14 Vai Todd Paso Robles HS 3'10.00"
17 Cheyenne Champion Nipomo HS 3'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 BOYS Frosh/Soph High Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Spencer Lemons SLO 6'02.00" 2009 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Matt Willkomm Arroyo Grande HS 5'06.00"
2 Rudy Binkele Paso Robles HS 5'04.00"
3 Brennan Rivera Arroyo Grande HS 5'04.00"
4 John MacK Atascadero HS 5'04.00"
5 Max Overstreet Arroyo Grande HS 5'02.00"
6 Nick Santana Righetti HS 5'00.00"
6 Jason Bautista Pioneer Valley HS 5'00.00"
6 Taylor Apetz Nipomo HS 5'00.00"
9 Joey Reeves Arroyo Grande HS 4'10.00"
9 Anthony Villolovos Righetti HS 4'10.00"
9 Steven Garcia Nipomo HS 4'10.00"
9 Hunter Stemper Atascadero HS 4'10.00"
13 Brendan Patterson Pioneer Valley HS 4'06.00"
Casey Plantz-Parker Atascadero HS NM
Matthew Muldoon Pioneer Valley HS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD:Amanda Clark ATA 8'06.00" 2003 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Ashley Park Arroyo Grande HS 8'01.00"
2 Dj Valerio Pioneer Valley HS 7'07.00"
3 Kelsey Hitchen Arroyo Grande HS 7'07.00"
4 Cassie Bantz Nipomo HS 7'01.00"
4 Jackie Williams Nipomo HS 7'01.00"
6 Briana Weise Arroyo Grande HS 6'07.00"
7 Amber Domako Arroyo Grande HS 6'07.00"
8 Danielle Jackson Nipomo HS 5'07.00"
Nancy Gomez Pioneer Valley HS NM
Tessa Jensenwolf Arroyo Grande HS NM
Alexis McCoy Pioneer Valley HS NM
Jessica Wood Pioneer Valley HS NM
Ilona Istenes Atascadero HS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 BOYS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault |
# MEET RECORD:San Sances SLO 11'00.00" 2003 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Joe Ardnt Atascadero HS 12'01.00"#
2 Joey Reeves Arroyo Grande HS 10'07.00"
3 Tynan Graham San Luis Obispo HS 10'07.00"
4 Metolious Chase Paso Robles HS 9'01.00"
5 Brendan Patterson Pioneer Valley HS 8'07.00"
6 Matthew Dias Pioneer Valley HS 8'07.00"
7 Matthew Belingheri San Luis Obispo HS 8'07.00"
8 Jason Bautista Pioneer Valley HS 8'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Isabelle Rawlings ATA 15'00.25" 2005 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Alexis Lacey Arroyo Grande HS 14'07.50"
2 Kassandra Arteaga Arroyo Grande HS 14'04.00"
3 Nichole Chaney Arroyo Grande HS 13'10.00"
3 Dj Valerio Pioneer Valley HS 13'10.00"
5 Oksana Moscoso San Luis Obispo HS 13'08.00"
6 Jamiebel Angkahan Pioneer Valley HS 13'07.50"
6 Anna Small Nipomo HS 13'07.50"
8 Dana Simon Arroyo Grande HS 13'06.75"
9 Kendall Mickey Nipomo HS 13'06.00"
10 Rebecca Kesler Arroyo Grande HS 13'05.00"
11 Zayra Solorzano Atascadero HS 13'03.00"
12 Monique Stokes Nipomo HS 13'00.75"
13 Jessica Miller Nipomo HS 12'11.00"
14 Grace Ventura Arroyo Grande HS 12'08.00"
15 Crystal Arrowsmith Paso Robles HS 12'07.50"
16 Stephanie Domako Arroyo Grande HS 12'07.00"
16 Alesha Cain Nipomo HS 12'07.00"
18 Kaleah Gomez Arroyo Grande HS 12'04.75"
19 Jenna Corbin Nipomo HS 12'02.00"
19 Alejandra Alvarez Arroyo Grande HS 12'02.00"
21 Ana Boaz Arroyo Grande HS 12'01.00"
22 Amber Domako Arroyo Grande HS 11'11.50"
23 Bianca Ramirez Righetti HS 11'11.00"
23 Cassie Bantz Nipomo HS 11'11.00"
25 Brynne Guzman Atascadero HS 11'08.50"
26 Amber Lum San Luis Obispo HS 11'06.00"
27 Alejandra Garcia Righetti HS 11'05.00"
28 Cheyenne Champion Nipomo HS 11'02.00"
29 Betsy Wilson Arroyo Grande HS 11'00.50"
30 Sandra Salinas Pioneer Valley HS 10'08.25"
31 Sierra Kindel Atascadero HS 10'04.00"
32 Anna Miller Arroyo Grande HS 9'09.00"
Catherine Gayaldo Atascadero HS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 BOYS Frosh/Soph Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Spencer Lemons SLO 21'02.00" 2009 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Thomas Mundee Paso Robles HS 18'10.05"
2 Gabe Deleon Arroyo Grande HS 18'09.25"
3 Nick Valdez Arroyo Grande HS 18'03.00"
4 Connor Kobara Arroyo Grande HS 17'09.00"
5 Kyle Ramirez Righetti HS 17'08.25"
6 Jacob Perez Nipomo HS 17'06.75"
7 Matt Willkomm Arroyo Grande HS 17'06.00"
8 John MacK Atascadero HS 16'07.75"
9 Rudy Binkele Paso Robles HS 16'06.75"
10 Brennan Rivera Arroyo Grande HS 16'04.50"
11 Liam Hoagland Paso Robles HS 16'03.50"
12 Michael Kellerman Atascadero HS 15'09.00"
13 Anthony Villolovos Righetti HS 15'08.50"
14 Jason Bautista Pioneer Valley HS 15'06.00"
15 Cameron Andrews Paso Robles HS 15'03.25"
16 Steven Garcia Nipomo HS 15'02.00"
16 Carson Lightfoot Paso Robles HS 15'02.00"
18 Isley Mason 8 Paso Robles HS 14'11.00"
19 Jonathon Kisch Paso Robles HS 14'09.50"
20 Anthony Sotello Atascadero HS 14'09.00"
21 Carson Cronkright Atascadero HS 13'06.50"
22 Blake Campell Taylor Paso Robles HS 13'00.00"
23 Daniel Hipp Paso Robles HS 12'10.00"
24 Casey Plantz-Parker Atascadero HS 12'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Treshauna Love PASO 32'07.00" 2004 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Kassandra Arteaga Arroyo Grande HS 31'03.00"
2 Nichole Chaney Arroyo Grande HS 30'05.00"
3 Kylie Anderson Arroyo Grande HS 30'00.50"
4 Jamiebel Angkahan Pioneer Valley HS 29'06.50"
5 Dana Simon Arroyo Grande HS 29'06.00"
6 Crystal Arrowsmith Paso Robles HS 29'03.50"
7 Stephanie Domako Arroyo Grande HS 29'00.75"
8 Alesha Cain Nipomo HS 29'00.00"
9 Rebecca Kesler Arroyo Grande HS 28'08.50"
10 Kaleah Gomez Arroyo Grande HS 27'09.50"
11 Alejandra Alvarez Arroyo Grande HS 27'01.50"
12 Kendall Mickey Nipomo HS 26'01.00"
13 Hayley Taylor Arroyo Grande HS 25'03.25"
14 Betsy Wilson Arroyo Grande HS 23'11.00"
15 Sandra Salinas Pioneer Valley HS 22'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 BOYS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Spencer Lemons SLO 41'04.50" 2009 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Thomas Mundee Paso Robles HS 37'01.00"
2 Nick Valdez Arroyo Grande HS 37'00.75"
3 John MacK Atascadero HS 36'10.50"
4 Liam Hoagland Paso Robles HS 36'06.50"
5 Isley Mason 8 Paso Robles HS 36'02.00"
6 Jason Bautista Pioneer Valley HS 36'01.00"
7 Elijah Holt Arroyo Grande HS 35'07.50"
8 Brennan Rivera Arroyo Grande HS 35'03.00"
9 Carson Lightfoot Paso Robles HS 34'11.00"
10 Anthony Villolovos Righetti HS 34'01.00"
11 Jonathon Kisch Paso Robles HS 33'08.25"
12 Michael Kellerman Atascadero HS 33'02.50"
13 Nick Santana Righetti HS 31'05.50"
14 Steven Garcia Nipomo HS 31'02.50"
15 Daniel Hipp Paso Robles HS 30'07.50"
16 Carson Cronkright Atascadero HS 30'04.00"
17 Matthew Belingheri San Luis Obispo HS 30'00.75"
18 Casey Plantz-Parker Atascadero HS 27'10.00"
Connor Kobara Arroyo Grande HS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD:Angela Forrest AG 109'04.00" 2005 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Vanessa Arreguin Nipomo HS 90'02.00"
2 Kiana Calderon Arroyo Grande HS 87'05.00"
3 Meagan Mensing Paso Robles HS 86'02.00"
4 Katie Knupper Paso Robles HS 83'00.00"
5 Skyler McClain Atascadero HS 82'07.00"
6 Clare Cordoza Arroyo Grande HS 82'06.00"
7 Kennedy Coleman Pioneer Valley HS 82'00.00"
8 Katelyn Guy San Luis Obispo HS 80'10.00"
9 Megan Fraser Paso Robles HS 80'01.00"
10 Sarah Smith Nipomo HS 74'06.00"
11 Jessica Jacobsen Atascadero HS 71'11.00"
12 Alex Adams Atascadero HS 70'01.00"
12 Justine Roland Righetti HS 70'01.00"
14 Evelyn Cardenas Nipomo HS 69'07.00"
15 Mary Andino San Luis Obispo HS 67'04.00"
16 Alyheia King Nipomo HS 65'08.00"
17 Alicia Maganda Atascadero HS 64'01.00"
18 Jessica Vargas Pioneer Valley HS 63'08.00"
19 Olivia Musial Paso Robles HS 63'05.00"
20 Mariah Peinado Pioneer Valley HS 62'08.00"
21 Akela Dooley Atascadero HS 62'07.00"
22 Callie Norton Arroyo Grande HS 61'05.00"
23 Melissa Saldivar Nipomo HS 60'06.00"
23 Kalyn Taborski Paso Robles HS 60'06.00"
25 Blanca Medina Nipomo HS 60'01.00"
26 Amanda Delagarza Pioneer Valley HS 60'00.00"
27 Jennifer Belcher Atascadero HS 59'09.00"
28 Erica Meza Pioneer Valley HS 56'10.00"
29 Alyssa Nixon Atascadero HS 56'03.00"
30 Katherine Miller San Luis Obispo HS 55'05.00"
Sarah Lattimer Nipomo HS NM
Mary Davison Nipomo HS NM
Marina MacIas Nipomo HS NM
Wendy Robles Righetti HS NM
Gabriela Morales Pioneer Valley HS NM
Megan Pearson San Luis Obispo HS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 BOYS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD:Kyle Pollock AG 141'09.00" 2003 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Chris Miner Righetti HS 126'09.00"
2 Bruce Detter Pioneer Valley HS 121'06.00"
3 Carson Gorman Paso Robles HS 120'02.00"
4 Colby Kerns Paso Robles HS 116'10.00"
5 Ben Nagengast Paso Robles HS 116'09.00"
6 Justin Purkey Arroyo Grande HS 115'04.00"
7 Brett Kimball Nipomo HS 111'02.00"
8 Greg Uzueta Nipomo HS 110'08.00"
9 Mitchell Carroll Paso Robles HS 110'00.00"
10 Kevin Brown Arroyo Grande HS 105'07.00"
11 Tyler Melendez Nipomo HS 105'06.00"
12 Will Stump Arroyo Grande HS 104'04.00"
13 Rogelio Ruiz Pioneer Valley HS 103'07.00"
14 Matthew Martinez Pioneer Valley HS 98'10.00"
15 Andrew De La pena Atascadero HS 98'06.00"
16 Graham Marlow San Luis Obispo HS 96'05.00"
17 Zach Mondo Paso Robles HS 95'02.00"
18 Adam Campbell Taylor Paso Robles HS 95'01.00"
19 Larson Patty San Luis Obispo HS 94'05.00"
20 Jason Klumpp Arroyo Grande HS 93'10.00"
21 Roberto Morales Pioneer Valley HS 93'08.00"
22 Connor McCarthy Nipomo HS 90'05.00"
23 Sidney Fraser Paso Robles HS 88'06.00"
24 Matthew Diaz Pioneer Valley HS 88'03.00"
25 Thashous Robbins Paso Robles HS 87'03.00"
26 Matt Armijo Nipomo HS 86'08.00"
27 Bardo Hernandez Nipomo HS 86'04.00"
28 Ian May Righetti HS 85'08.00"
29 Jason Costa Nipomo HS 84'09.00"
30 Andrew Dias Paso Robles HS 83'00.00"
31 Enrique Gonzalez Pioneer Valley HS 80'04.00"
32 Roman Flores Nipomo HS 79'05.00"
32 Jalen Hernandez Nipomo HS 79'05.00"
34 Angel Lopez Nipomo HS 78'09.00"
35 Julian Farnsworth Arroyo Grande HS 77'04.00"
36 Raul Lopez Atascadero HS 75'02.00"
37 Josue Vences Nipomo HS 73'04.00"
38 Chris Milam Pioneer Valley HS 73'02.00"
39 Adam Schwarm Atascadero HS 72'03.00"
40 Shawn Rauch Atascadero HS 71'06.00"
41 Artemio Hernandez Pioneer Valley HS 69'11.00"
42 Daniel Santos Atascadero HS 69'04.00"
43 Rolando Lemus Nipomo HS 68'11.00"
44 Javier Serrano Nipomo HS 67'11.00"
45 Brady Dauth Paso Robles HS 66'03.00"
46 Jared Hardy Nipomo HS 65'04.00"
Carlos Rodriguez Atascadero HS NM
Ken Scarbrough Atascadero HS NM
Jed John Atascadero HS NM
Doug Williams San Luis Obispo HS NM
Gabriel Hernandez Atascadero HS NM
Chadwich Green Righetti HS NM
Colby Borello San Luis Obispo HS NM
Mitchell Saunders Nipomo HS NM
Austin Ables Atascadero HS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD:Jessica Bishop AG 33'00.00" 2005 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Katie Knupper Paso Robles HS 32'04.00"
2 Kennedy Coleman Pioneer Valley HS 31'02.00"
3 Meagan Mensing Paso Robles HS 28'07.00"
4 Sarah Smith Nipomo HS 28'02.00"
5 Megan Fraser Paso Robles HS 28'00.00"
6 Justine Roland Righetti HS 27'08.00"
7 Skyler McClain Atascadero HS 26'08.00"
8 Vanessa Arreguin Nipomo HS 26'06.00"
9 Evelyn Cardenas Nipomo HS 26'05.00"
10 Mary Andino San Luis Obispo HS 26'01.00"
11 Sarah Lattimer Nipomo HS 25'00.00"
12 Katelyn Guy San Luis Obispo HS 24'07.00"
13 Olivia Musial Paso Robles HS 24'06.00"
14 Kalyn Taborski Paso Robles HS 24'05.00"
15 Clare Cordoza Arroyo Grande HS 24'02.00"
16 Alyssa Nixon Atascadero HS 23'08.00"
17 Jessica Vargas Pioneer Valley HS 23'07.00"
18 Kiana Calderon Arroyo Grande HS 23'06.00"
19 Mariah Peinado Pioneer Valley HS 23'04.00"
20 Alyheia King Nipomo HS 23'03.00"
21 Megan Pearson San Luis Obispo HS 23'00.00"
22 Callie Norton Arroyo Grande HS 22'08.00"
23 Alex Adams Atascadero HS 22'05.00"
23 Marina MacIas Nipomo HS 22'05.00"
25 Blanca Medina Nipomo HS 22'00.00"
26 Mary Davison Nipomo HS 21'11.00"
26 Akela Dooley Atascadero HS 21'11.00"
28 Melissa Saldivar Nipomo HS 21'04.00"
28 Jessica Jacobsen Atascadero HS 21'04.00"
30 Alicia Maganda Atascadero HS 21'03.00"
31 Jennifer Belcher Atascadero HS 20'11.00"
32 Katherine Miller San Luis Obispo HS 20'02.00"
Erica Meza Pioneer Valley HS NM
Amanda Delagarza Pioneer Valley HS NM
Gabriela Morales Pioneer Valley HS NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 BOYS Frosh/Soph Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD:Kyle Pollock AG 51'10.00" 2003 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Brett Kimball Nipomo HS 51'05.00"
2 Jason Klumpp Arroyo Grande HS 50'00.00"
3 Colby Kerns Paso Robles HS 45'04.00"
4 Carson Gorman Paso Robles HS 44'04.00"
5 Justin Purkey Arroyo Grande HS 43'04.00"
6 Chris Miner Righetti HS 42'08.00"
7 Bruce Detter Pioneer Valley HS 41'10.00"
8 Adam Campbell Taylor Paso Robles HS 41'07.00"
9 Kevin Brown Arroyo Grande HS 40'08.00"
10 Will Stump Arroyo Grande HS 40'05.00"
11 Rogelio Ruiz Pioneer Valley HS 39'09.50"
12 Larson Patty San Luis Obispo HS 39'05.00"
12 Mitchell Carroll Paso Robles HS 39'05.00"
14 Tyler Melendez Nipomo HS 39'01.00"
15 Ian May Righetti HS 38'09.00"
16 Matthew Diaz Pioneer Valley HS 37'11.00"
17 Roman Flores Nipomo HS 37'09.00"
18 Connor McCarthy Nipomo HS 37'01.50"
19 Graham Marlow San Luis Obispo HS 36'11.50"
20 Thashous Robbins Paso Robles HS 36'11.00"
20 Matt Armijo Nipomo HS 36'11.00"
22 Andrew Dias Paso Robles HS 36'07.50"
23 Andrew De La pena Atascadero HS 36'06.00"
24 Roberto Morales Pioneer Valley HS 35'07.00"
25 Jared Hardy Nipomo HS 35'05.00"
26 Jason Costa Nipomo HS 35'04.00"
27 Jalen Hernandez Nipomo HS 35'01.00"
28 Brady Dauth Paso Robles HS 33'10.00"
29 Julian Farnsworth Arroyo Grande HS 33'07.00"
30 Gabriel Hernandez Atascadero HS 33'04.50"
31 Sidney Fraser Paso Robles HS 33'00.00"
32 Mitchell Saunders Nipomo HS 32'09.00"
33 Greg Uzueta Nipomo HS 32'08.00"
34 Matthew Martinez Pioneer Valley HS 32'05.00"
35 Chris Milam Pioneer Valley HS 32'04.00"
36 Ben Nagengast Paso Robles HS 32'03.00"
37 Colby Borello San Luis Obispo HS 31'11.00"
38 Ken Scarbrough Atascadero HS 31'08.00"
39 Daniel Santos Atascadero HS 31'03.00"
40 Adam Schwarm Atascadero HS 30'06.00"
41 Enrique Gonzalez Pioneer Valley HS 30'03.00"
42 Angel Lopez Nipomo HS 30'00.00"
43 Bardo Hernandez Nipomo HS 29'11.00"
44 Zach Mondo Paso Robles HS 29'07.00"
45 Shawn Rauch Atascadero HS 29'06.00"
46 Rolando Lemus Nipomo HS 29'02.00"
47 Austin Ables Atascadero HS 28'09.00"
48 Raul Lopez Atascadero HS 28'08.00"
49 Artemio Hernandez Pioneer Valley HS 28'05.00"
50 Javier Serrano Nipomo HS 28'00.00"
51 Chadwich Green Righetti HS 27'08.00"
52 Doug Williams San Luis Obispo HS 26'02.00"
52 Josue Vences Nipomo HS 26'02.00"
54 Jed John Atascadero HS 26'00.00"
55 Carlos Rodriguez Atascadero HS 25'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 25 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: SLO 52.88 2005 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 San Luis Obispo HS A San Luis Obispo HS 53.46
2 Pioneer Valley HS A Pioneer Valley HS 57.66
3 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 59.04
Arroyo Grande HS A Arroyo Grande HS DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: PASO 45.46 2009 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Arroyo Grande HS A Arroyo Grande HS 45.21#
2 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 46.33
3 Nipomo HS A Nipomo HS 46.51
4 Pioneer Valley HS A Pioneer Valley HS 47.98
5 Atascadero HS A Atascadero HS 49.12
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 29 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Kathleen Uyttewaal SLO 5:29.03 2008 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Danica Boggs Paso Robles HS 5:43.15
2 Madeline Lavack San Luis Obispo HS 5:46.87
3 Angela Pulido-Sandoval Paso Robles HS 5:48.85
4 Hannah Goldman Arroyo Grande HS 5:52.11
5 Julia Franco Atascadero HS 5:56.62
6 Nichole Steingruber Paso Robles HS 6:02.23
7 Rocio Martinez Pioneer Valley HS 6:04.11
8 Olivia Carmo San Luis Obispo HS 6:04.32
9 Micaila Spisak Arroyo Grande HS 6:06.60
10 Emma Phillips San Luis Obispo HS 6:06.68
11 Kathleen Knight San Luis Obispo HS 6:18.27
12 Ariana Farmer Righetti HS 6:24.75
1 Madeline Lavack SO San Luis Obispo HS Q 5:49.90 Q
2 Angela Pulido-Sandoval FR Paso Robles HS Q 5:50.78 Q
3 Julia Franco SO Atascadero HS Q 5:55.42 Q
4 Rocio Martinez SO Pioneer Valley HS q 5:59.82 q
5 Hannah Goldman SO Arroyo Grande HS Q 6:01.50 Q
6 Emma Phillips FR San Luis Obispo HS q 6:01.79 q
7 Olivia Carmo FR San Luis Obispo HS q 6:02.61 q
8 Danica Boggs FR Paso Robles HS Q 6:02.69 Q
9 Nichole Steingruber FR Paso Robles HS Q 6:05.76 Q
10 Ariana Farmer SO Righetti HS q 6:06.60 q
11 Micaila Spisak FR Arroyo Grande HS q 6:13.28 q
12 Kathleen Knight SO San Luis Obispo HS q 6:15.41 q
13 Rebecca Cruz SO Arroyo Grande HS q 6:17.69 q
14 Deanna Kelsey FR Atascadero HS q 6:18.95 q
15 Sarah Johnston Arroyo Grande HS 6:19.13
16 Alisha Garcia Arroyo Grande HS 6:32.50
17 Jasmin Lua Pioneer Valley HS 6:39.55
18 Morgan Herlihy Nipomo HS 6:41.03
19 Emma Lewis Arroyo Grande HS 6:49.91
20 Wendy Castaneda Pioneer Valley HS 6:59.22
21 Carmen Garcia Pioneer Valley HS 7:00.50
22 Jessica Chavez Nipomo HS 7:33.00
23 Elizabeth Ramirez Pioneer Valley HS 7:56.94
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 BOYS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Pepe Gonzalez PASO 4:42.12 2008 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Jonathon Corely Arroyo Grande HS 4:49.91
2 Cameron Bauer San Luis Obispo HS 4:50.40
3 Matt Nottenkamper Paso Robles HS 4:50.63
4 Nate Mash Arroyo Grande HS 4:51.08
5 Alex Hascall Nipomo HS 4:53.25
6 Blair Libbey Arroyo Grande HS 4:53.48
7 Noah Tillmann Atascadero HS 4:54.13
8 Nick Stair Paso Robles HS 4:57.55
9 Luke Kraemer San Luis Obispo HS 4:57.76
10 Conor McNamara Righetti HS 4:57.93
11 Joe Ardnt Atascadero HS 4:58.08
12 Riley Pihl San Luis Obispo HS 4:58.28
1 Cameron Bauer SO San Luis Obispo HS Q 4:52.06 Q
2 Noah Tillmann FR Atascadero HS Q 4:52.22 Q
3 Jonathon Corely FR Arroyo Grande HS Q 4:52.41 Q
4 Nate Mash FR Arroyo Grande HS Q 4:52.72 Q
5 Nick Stair FR Paso Robles HS Q 4:54.05 Q
6 Matt Nottenkamper SO Paso Robles HS q 4:54.59 q
7 Conor McNamara FR Righetti HS Q 4:55.08 Q
8 Luke Kraemer SO San Luis Obispo HS q 4:55.53 q
9 Blair Libbey SO Arroyo Grande HS q 4:55.57 q
10 Alex Hascall FR Nipomo HS q 4:57.09 q
11 Joe Ardnt SO Atascadero HS q 4:57.37 q
12 Riley Pihl SO San Luis Obispo HS q 4:58.91 q
13 Matthew Kwiatkowski FR Paso Robles HS q 5:00.48 q
14 Blake Maule FR Arroyo Grande HS q 5:01.68 q
15 Jose Lopez Paso Robles HS 5:01.97
16 Jonathan Kleinman Paso Robles HS 5:02.17
17 Estaban Delacruz Righetti HS 5:05.32
18 Alfredo Bladimir Cruz Righetti HS 5:09.06
19 Kevin Venegas Nipomo HS 5:11.79
20 Dylan Thoma San Luis Obispo HS 5:12.30
21 Kory Burt San Luis Obispo HS 5:13.93
22 Casey MacK Arroyo Grande HS 5:17.53
23 Michael Mannon Atascadero HS 5:17.54
24 Josh Ernst San Luis Obispo HS 5:20.00
25 Jacob Berdar Arroyo Grande HS 5:20.09
26 Ben Watson Arroyo Grande HS 5:20.40
27 Thomas Arndt Atascadero HS 5:24.48
28 Armando Colores Pioneer Valley HS 5:30.78
29 Jon Hoffman Righetti HS 5:34.91
30 Tate Halfman San Luis Obispo HS 5:35.14
31 Andrew Pena Righetti HS 5:38.06
32 Andrew Sandoval Righetti HS 5:42.81
33 Matthew Bouffard Paso Robles HS 5:44.05
34 Trent Girouard San Luis Obispo HS 5:46.14
35 Jesus Gonzalez Paso Robles HS 5:47.05
36 Alex Gonzalez Pioneer Valley HS 5:58.79
37 Carson Cronkright Atascadero HS 6:01.69
38 Mathew Pearson Righetti HS 6:12.86
39 Chad Lagomarsino Atascadero HS 6:14.97
40 Austin Liddicoat San Luis Obispo HS 6:21.05
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 33 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:Kelly Gundert SLO 16.85 2004 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Missy Ramsey Nipomo HS 17.12
2 MacKenzie Conklin Nipomo HS 17.48
3 Vai Todd Paso Robles HS 18.25
4 Roxy Harman Arroyo Grande HS 18.33
5 Cara Andrews Paso Robles HS 18.39
6 Phoebe Fairbairn Paso Robles HS 18.40
7 Taylor Arhar San Luis Obispo HS 18.62
8 Britney Hiersche Atascadero HS 19.06
9 Chloe Holt San Luis Obispo HS 19.70
1 Missy Ramsey SO Nipomo HS Q 17.12 Q
2 MacKenzie Conklin SO Nipomo HS Q 17.79 Q
3 Phoebe Fairbairn SO Paso Robles HS Q 18.32 Q
4 Cara Andrews FR Paso Robles HS Q 18.48 Q
5 Britney Hiersche SO Atascadero HS q 18.52 q
6 Taylor Arhar SO San Luis Obispo HS Q 18.84 Q
7 Vai Todd FR Paso Robles HS q 18.95 q
8 Roxy Harman FR Arroyo Grande HS Q 19.08 Q
9 Chloe Holt SO San Luis Obispo HS q 19.68 q
10 Crystal Perez SO Paso Robles HS q 19.87 q
11 Ivy Martinez SO Pioneer Valley HS q 19.96 q
12 Brittany Cunningham Righetti HS 20.46
13 Jessica Dalley San Luis Obispo HS 20.52
14 Savannah McCarthy Atascadero HS 20.79
15 Kayla Brunner Pioneer Valley HS 21.12
16 Crystal Rocha Pioneer Valley HS 22.09
17 Heidi Buzzetti Atascadero HS 22.47
18 Tatiana Smith Pioneer Valley HS 22.75
19 Francessca Carillo-Diaz Pioneer Valley HS 23.07
20 Monica Martinez Pioneer Valley HS 27.48
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 35 BOYS Frosh/Soph 110m High Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:Michael Keating PASO 16.33 2005 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Dominic Chance Atascadero HS 16.44
2 Rudy Binkele Paso Robles HS 17.91
3 Fernando Basulto Pioneer Valley HS 18.36
4 Dresean Sutton Paso Robles HS 19.10
5 Kaleb Black Arroyo Grande HS 19.20
6 Mingo Yruegas Pioneer Valley HS 19.32
7 John Black Arroyo Grande HS 20.07
8 Francisco Betancourt Pioneer Valley HS 20.21
9 Jonathon Kisch Paso Robles HS 20.34
1 Dominic Chance FR Atascadero HS Q 17.09 Q
2 Rudy Binkele FR Paso Robles HS Q 18.22 Q
3 Fernando Basulto FR Pioneer Valley HS Q 18.96 Q
4 John Black FR Arroyo Grande HS Q 19.04 Q
5 Kaleb Black SO Arroyo Grande HS q 19.12 q
6 Dresean Sutton FR Paso Robles HS Q 19.24 Q
7 Mingo Yruegas FR Pioneer Valley HS Q 19.63 Q
8 Francisco Betancourt FR Pioneer Valley HS q 20.37 q
9 Jonathon Kisch FR Paso Robles HS q 21.63 q
10 Johnny Fonseca FR Pioneer Valley HS q 21.94 q
11 Thomas Koll SO Atascadero HS q 23.18 q
12 Jason Ontiveros Pioneer Valley HS 23.83
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 37 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 400m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Monica Pulido RIG :01:02.45 2004 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Christa Osumi Arroyo Grande HS 1:05.01
2 Hannah Goldman Arroyo Grande HS 1:08.76
3 Cheyenne Champion Nipomo HS 1:09.17
4 Nancy Gomez Pioneer Valley HS 1:10.74
5 Elide Herrera Pioneer Valley HS 1:12.38
6 Sierra Kindel Atascadero HS 1:12.57
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 38 BOYS Frosh/Soph 400m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Ethan Lewis ATAS 53.81 2008 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Thomas Mundee Paso Robles HS 54.47
2 Norberto Rasgado Nipomo HS 54.72
3 Louie Balderama Pioneer Valley HS 55.16
4 Ben Sauer Paso Robles HS 55.82
5 Ian Wilkinson Nipomo HS 56.84
6 Brendan Patterson Pioneer Valley HS 57.49
7 Drake Stokes Nipomo HS 58.51
8 Anthony Sotello Atascadero HS 59.50
1 Louie Balderama SO Pioneer Valley HS Q 55.15 Q
2 Thomas Mundee SO Paso Robles HS Q 55.73 Q
3 Norberto Rasgado SO Nipomo HS Q 55.90 Q
4 Ben Sauer FR Paso Robles HS Q 56.39 Q
5 Ian Wilkinson FR Nipomo HS Q 56.58 Q
6 Drake Stokes SO Nipomo HS Q 57.78 Q
7 Anthony Sotello FR Atascadero HS q 59.43 q
8 Justin Hunt SO Atascadero HS q 59.85 q
9 Brendan Patterson FR Pioneer Valley HS q 59.91 q
10 Troy Hernandez SO Nipomo HS q 1:00.21 q
11 Jorge Moreno FR Pioneer Valley HS q 1:01.54 q
12 Nick Klosterman San Luis Obispo HS 1:04.26
13 Dean Ando Pioneer Valley HS 1:05.33
14 Damian Sanchez Pioneer Valley HS 1:08.20
15 Turner Kraus Atascadero HS 1:08.54
16 Casey Plantz-Parker Atascadero HS 1:08.69
17 Miguel Vasquez Pioneer Valley HS 1:10.17
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 41 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Jordan Jackson RIG 13.06 2004 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Catherine East Paso Robles HS 13.15
2 Kristin Smith San Luis Obispo HS 13.18
3 Sinade Schouten Paso Robles HS 13.53
4 Breana Garcia Arroyo Grande HS 13.72
5 Taryn Davis Atascadero HS 13.79
6 Kaitlyn Joyce San Luis Obispo HS 13.79
7 Alexis Lacey Arroyo Grande HS 13.84
8 Kelsey Walter Arroyo Grande HS 13.87
9 Jessica Mihelic Paso Robles HS 14.22
1 Kristin Smith SO San Luis Obispo HS Q 13.45 Q
2 Catherine East SO Paso Robles HS q 13.47 q
3 Sinade Schouten SO Paso Robles HS Q 13.60 Q
4 Alexis Lacey SO Arroyo Grande HS Q 13.66 Q
5 Kelsey Walter FR Arroyo Grande HS q 13.76 q
6 Taryn Davis SO Atascadero HS q 13.79 q
7 Kaitlyn Joyce SO San Luis Obispo HS Q 13.82 Q
8 Breana Garcia FR Arroyo Grande HS q 13.89 q
9 Jessica Mihelic SO Paso Robles HS q 13.93 q
10 Jackie Klott FR San Luis Obispo HS q 14.14 q
11 Grace Ventura FR Arroyo Grande HS q 14.28 q
12 Megan Attala San Luis Obispo HS 14.29
13 Amber Lum San Luis Obispo HS 14.33
14 Zayra Solorzano Atascadero HS 14.42
15 Jessica Miller Nipomo HS 14.43
16 Brittany Cunningham Righetti HS 14.56
17 Kassandra Arteaga Arroyo Grande HS 14.57
18 Brynne Guzman Atascadero HS 14.60
19 Sarah Stahl Nipomo HS 14.78
20 Sandra Salinas Pioneer Valley HS 14.88
21 Elsa Solano Nipomo HS 14.91
22 Ebony Quarles Nipomo HS 15.50
23 Jessica Wood Pioneer Valley HS 15.77
24 Patricia Vigil Pioneer Valley HS 17.39
25 Amber Halvarson Arroyo Grande HS 19.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 42 BOYS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Mike Guaspari SLO 11.50 2008 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Joseph Lunt Paso Robles HS 11.37#
2 Nick Valdez Arroyo Grande HS 11.37#
3 Tim Sullivan Arroyo Grande HS 11.51
4 Josh Jeter Paso Robles HS 11.69
5 Ty Robb Atascadero HS 11.73
6 Joseph Rios-Gonzalez Arroyo Grande HS 11.79
7 Jay Wells Nipomo HS 11.94
8 Roddrick Pullen Pioneer Valley HS 11.95
9 Trevor Aguilar Atascadero HS 12.20
1 Nick Valdez FR Arroyo Grande HS Q 11.53 Q
2 Joseph Lunt SO Paso Robles HS Q 11.82 Q
3 Josh Jeter FR Paso Robles HS Q 11.83 Q
4 Tim Sullivan FR Arroyo Grande HS Q 11.86 Q
5 Ty Robb SO Atascadero HS q 12.03 q
6 Joseph Rios-Gonzalez FR Arroyo Grande HS q 12.04 q
7 Jay Wells SO Nipomo HS q 12.09 q
8 Roddrick Pullen FR Pioneer Valley HS q 12.14 q
9 Trevor Aguilar FR Atascadero HS q 12.23 q
10 Vince Cruz FR Righetti HS q 12.29 q
11 Isaiah Camacho SO Nipomo HS q 12.33 q
12 Max Overstreet Arroyo Grande HS 12.44
13 Henry Adelman Arroyo Grande HS 12.47
14 Joseph Salamanca Pioneer Valley HS 12.49
14 Elijah Holt Arroyo Grande HS 12.49
16 Gar Hartman Paso Robles HS 12.58
17 Kyle Ramirez Righetti HS 12.61
18 Tyller Byrom Paso Robles HS 12.70
19 Justin Springer Nipomo HS 12.72
20 Cameron Andrews Paso Robles HS 12.84
21 Dale Okpik Nipomo HS 12.85
22 Hunter Stemper Atascadero HS 12.99
23 Clement VanWorth Pioneer Valley HS 13.09
24 Taelor Griego Righetti HS 13.27
25 Christobal Gomez Nipomo HS 13.38
26 Jonathan Wells Nipomo HS 13.47
27 Taylor Apetz Nipomo HS 13.87
28 Thomas Koll Atascadero HS 13.90
29 Daniel Hipp Paso Robles HS 14.02
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 45 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 800m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Heather Riveria RIG 2:29.90 2009 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Miriam Orozco Atascadero HS 2:34.53
2 Angela Pulido-Sandoval Paso Robles HS 2:35.99
3 Danica Boggs Paso Robles HS 2:36.08
4 Madeline Lavack San Luis Obispo HS 2:36.57
5 Nichole Steingruber Paso Robles HS 2:41.73
6 Kylie Herlihy Arroyo Grande HS 2:42.46
7 Olivia Dobbs Atascadero HS 2:42.94
8 Jenna Corbin Nipomo HS 2:51.85
1 Miriam Orozco FR Atascadero HS Q 2:35.86 Q
2 Madeline Lavack SO San Luis Obispo HS Q 2:37.23 Q
3 Angela Pulido-Sandoval FR Paso Robles HS Q 2:37.43 Q
4 Nichole Steingruber FR Paso Robles HS Q 2:37.80 Q
5 Danica Boggs FR Paso Robles HS Q 2:37.87 Q
6 Olivia Dobbs SO Atascadero HS Q 2:41.08 Q
7 Jenna Corbin SO Nipomo HS q 2:41.84 q
8 Kylie Herlihy FR Arroyo Grande HS q 2:43.35 q
9 Catherine Gayaldo SO Atascadero HS q 2:52.36 q
10 Rocio Martinez SO Pioneer Valley HS q 2:52.93 q
11 Deanna Kelsey FR Atascadero HS q 2:52.99 q
12 Alisha Garcia Arroyo Grande HS 2:53.42
13 Rebecca Cruz Arroyo Grande HS 3:01.18
14 Jasmin Lua Pioneer Valley HS 3:01.90
15 Meagan Ward Nipomo HS 3:06.14
16 Wendy Castaneda Pioneer Valley HS 3:06.60
17 Jessica Chavez Nipomo HS 3:11.67
18 Cinthya Ortiz Nipomo HS 3:17.47
19 Paola Sanchez Pioneer Valley HS 3:24.92
20 Elizabeth Ramirez Pioneer Valley HS 3:28.83
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 46 BOYS Frosh/Soph 800m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Devon Wilson SLO 2:08.32 2005 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Zach Kenyon Paso Robles HS 2:08.60
2 Roberto Orozco Atascadero HS 2:09.04
3 Nate Mash Arroyo Grande HS 2:10.41
4 Matthew Muldoon Pioneer Valley HS 2:11.99
5 Matt Nottenkamper Paso Robles HS 2:13.11
6 Jose Lopez Paso Robles HS 2:15.13
7 Jonathan Kleinman Paso Robles HS 2:15.42
8 Adrian Perez Paso Robles HS 2:16.50
9 Conor McNamara Righetti HS 2:16.54
1 Matthew Muldoon SO Pioneer Valley HS Q 2:13.07 Q
2 Roberto Orozco SO Atascadero HS Q 2:13.77 Q
3 Zach Kenyon SO Paso Robles HS Q 2:15.20 Q
4 Nate Mash FR Arroyo Grande HS Q 2:15.48 Q
5 Matt Nottenkamper SO Paso Robles HS Q 2:17.20 Q
6 Jonathan Kleinman FR Paso Robles HS q 2:18.06 q
7 Jose Lopez FR Paso Robles HS Q 2:18.07 Q
8 Adrian Perez SO Paso Robles HS q 2:18.63 q
9 Conor McNamara FR Righetti HS q 2:18.98 q
10 Matthew Kwiatkowski FR Paso Robles HS q 2:21.45 q
11 Kurt Phillips SO Nipomo HS q 2:23.26 q
12 Alfredo Bladimir Cruz Righetti HS 2:26.46
13 Fernando Buenrostro Nipomo HS 2:27.06
14 Matthew Bouffard Paso Robles HS 2:33.31
15 Michael Mannon Atascadero HS 2:36.99
16 Alex Gonzalez Pioneer Valley HS 2:43.72
17 Turner Kraus Atascadero HS 2:50.38
18 Mathew Pearson Righetti HS 3:13.37
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 49 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:Bethany Nichols SLO 50.25 2007 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Taylor Arhar San Luis Obispo HS 50.46
2 Roxy Harman Arroyo Grande HS 50.86
3 Vai Todd Paso Robles HS 51.34
4 Phoebe Fairbairn Paso Robles HS 52.60
5 Cara Andrews Paso Robles HS 53.32
6 Crystal Perez Paso Robles HS 53.48
7 Missy Ramsey Nipomo HS 54.31
8 Kayla Brunner Pioneer Valley HS 55.52
9 MacKenzie Conklin Nipomo HS 56.14
1 Taylor Arhar SO San Luis Obispo HS Q 51.97 Q
2 Phoebe Fairbairn SO Paso Robles HS Q 52.50 Q
3 Vai Todd FR Paso Robles HS Q 53.01 Q
4 Missy Ramsey SO Nipomo HS Q 53.84 Q
5 Crystal Perez SO Paso Robles HS Q 54.00 Q
6 Roxy Harman FR Arroyo Grande HS Q 54.29 Q
7 Cara Andrews FR Paso Robles HS q 54.48 q
8 MacKenzie Conklin SO Nipomo HS q 55.43 q
9 Kayla Brunner FR Pioneer Valley HS q 55.46 q
10 Brittany Cunningham FR Righetti HS q 55.61 q
11 Savannah McCarthy FR Atascadero HS q 55.92 q
12 Micaila Spisak Arroyo Grande HS 57.02
13 Ivy Martinez Pioneer Valley HS 57.52
14 Chloe Holt San Luis Obispo HS 58.27
15 Jessica Dalley San Luis Obispo HS 58.56
16 Tatiana Smith Pioneer Valley HS 1:01.04
17 Crystal Rocha Pioneer Valley HS 1:01.71
18 Francessca Carillo-Diaz Pioneer Valley HS 1:02.45
19 Heidi Buzzetti Atascadero HS 1:02.60
20 Monica Martinez Pioneer Valley HS 1:06.62
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 51 BOYS Frosh/Soph 300m High Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:Michael Keating PASO 42.88 2005 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Rudy Binkele Paso Robles HS 43.43
2 Fernando Basulto Pioneer Valley HS 44.60
3 Dominic Chance Atascadero HS 44.86
4 Justin Hunt Atascadero HS 45.66
5 Mingo Yruegas Pioneer Valley HS 47.61
6 Dresean Sutton Paso Robles HS 47.71
7 John Black Arroyo Grande HS 48.03
8 Francisco Betancourt Pioneer Valley HS 48.04
9 Kaleb Black Arroyo Grande HS 49.01
1 Rudy Binkele FR Paso Robles HS Q 44.03 Q
2 Fernando Basulto FR Pioneer Valley HS Q 45.93 Q
3 Dominic Chance FR Atascadero HS Q 46.03 Q
4 Justin Hunt SO Atascadero HS Q 46.06 Q
5 Mingo Yruegas FR Pioneer Valley HS Q 48.73 Q
6 John Black FR Arroyo Grande HS q 48.74 q
7 Dresean Sutton FR Paso Robles HS Q 49.25 Q
8 Kaleb Black SO Arroyo Grande HS q 49.77 q
9 Francisco Betancourt FR Pioneer Valley HS q 50.08 q
10 Johnny Fonseca FR Pioneer Valley HS q 50.97 q
11 Jonathon Kisch FR Paso Robles HS q 51.01 q
12 Matthew Belingheri San Luis Obispo HS 53.75
13 Thomas Koll Atascadero HS 54.88
14 Jorge Moreno Pioneer Valley HS 55.34
15 Dean Ando Pioneer Valley HS 55.66
16 Miguel Vasquez Pioneer Valley HS 58.30
17 Damian Sanchez Pioneer Valley HS 1:10.06
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 53 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Amanda Cuskelly AG 27.10 2008 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Kristin Smith San Luis Obispo HS 27.13
2 Catherine East Paso Robles HS 27.26
3 Sinade Schouten Paso Robles HS 27.64
4 Kelsey Hitchen Arroyo Grande HS 28.37
5 Jamiebel Angkahan Pioneer Valley HS 28.55
6 Taryn Davis Atascadero HS 28.60
7 Jessica Mihelic Paso Robles HS 28.81
8 Emily Becher San Luis Obispo HS 28.93
9 Breana Garcia Arroyo Grande HS 28.93
1 Catherine East SO Paso Robles HS Q 27.61 Q
2 Kristin Smith SO San Luis Obispo HS Q 27.82 Q
3 Sinade Schouten SO Paso Robles HS Q 27.96 Q
4 Taryn Davis SO Atascadero HS Q 28.55 Q
5 Kelsey Hitchen FR Arroyo Grande HS q 28.57 q
6 Jamiebel Angkahan FR Pioneer Valley HS q 28.82 q
7 Jessica Mihelic SO Paso Robles HS q 29.05 q
8 Emily Becher SO San Luis Obispo HS q 29.35 q
9 Breana Garcia FR Arroyo Grande HS q 29.37 q
10 Christa Osumi FR Arroyo Grande HS q 29.40 q
11 Jessica Miller SO Nipomo HS q 29.81 q
12 Jennifer Duberg San Luis Obispo HS 29.94
13 Brynne Guzman Atascadero HS 30.51
14 Kaitlyn Joyce San Luis Obispo HS 30.55
15 Zayra Solorzano Atascadero HS 30.65
16 Lauren Willey San Luis Obispo HS 31.26
17 Alexis McCoy Pioneer Valley HS 31.47
18 Elsa Solano Nipomo HS 31.68
19 Sarah Stahl Nipomo HS 31.72
20 Nancy Gomez Pioneer Valley HS 31.73
21 Sierra Kindel Atascadero HS 31.87
22 Ebony Quarles Nipomo HS 33.00
23 Mayra Torres Hernandez Pioneer Valley HS 34.30
24 Patricia Vigil Pioneer Valley HS 35.69
25 Valerie Ricafrente Atascadero HS 36.43
26 Amber Halvarson Arroyo Grande HS 44.85
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 54 BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Mike Guaspari SLO 23.54 2008 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Joseph Lunt Paso Robles HS 23.49#
2 Ty Robb Atascadero HS 24.15
3 Gabe Deleon Arroyo Grande HS 24.18
4 Joseph Rios-Gonzalez Arroyo Grande HS 24.51
5 Ian Wilkinson Nipomo HS 24.61
6 Jay Wells Nipomo HS 24.76
7 Louie Balderama Pioneer Valley HS 24.88
8 Josh Jeter Paso Robles HS 25.13
9 Norberto Rasgado Nipomo HS 25.82
1 Joseph Lunt SO Paso Robles HS Q 24.06 Q
2 Josh Jeter FR Paso Robles HS Q 24.44 Q
3 Gabe Deleon SO Arroyo Grande HS Q 24.47 Q
4 Ian Wilkinson FR Nipomo HS Q 24.66 Q
5 Ty Robb SO Atascadero HS q 24.80 q
6 Jay Wells SO Nipomo HS q 24.87 q
7 Louie Balderama SO Pioneer Valley HS Q 24.94 Q
8 Joseph Rios-Gonzalez FR Arroyo Grande HS q 24.99 q
9 Norberto Rasgado SO Nipomo HS q 25.17 q
10 Trevor Aguilar FR Atascadero HS q 25.23 q
11 Troy Hernandez SO Nipomo HS q 25.25 q
12 Henry Adelman Arroyo Grande HS 25.58
13 Gar Hartman Paso Robles HS 25.77
14 Roddrick Pullen Pioneer Valley HS 25.82
15 John MacK Atascadero HS 25.91
16 Tyller Byrom Paso Robles HS 26.16
17 Drake Stokes Nipomo HS 26.19
18 Taelor Griego Righetti HS 26.37
19 Justin Springer Nipomo HS 26.43
20 Joseph Salamanca Pioneer Valley HS 26.47
21 Matt Giddings Righetti HS 26.59
22 Clement VanWorth Pioneer Valley HS 26.61
23 Hunter Stemper Atascadero HS 26.70
24 Dale Okpik Nipomo HS 26.75
25 Michael Kellerman Atascadero HS 26.85
26 Matthew Dias Pioneer Valley HS 26.97
27 Cameron Andrews Paso Robles HS 27.07
28 Jonathan Wells Nipomo HS 28.02
29 Christobal Gomez Nipomo HS 28.13
30 Taylor Apetz Nipomo HS 28.60
31 Daniel Hipp Paso Robles HS 29.06
32 Nick Klosterman San Luis Obispo HS 29.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 57 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Nikita Kinsell PASO :12:37.84 2009 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Danica Boggs Paso Robles HS 12:45.46
2 Leah Rife-Dupuy San Luis Obispo HS 12:48.05
3 Julia Franco Atascadero HS 12:48.64
4 Angela Pulido-Sandoval Paso Robles HS 12:50.42
5 Olivia Carmo San Luis Obispo HS 13:07.69
6 Kathleen Knight San Luis Obispo HS 13:16.77
7 Nichole Steingruber Paso Robles HS 13:17.54
8 Ariana Farmer Righetti HS 13:24.94
9 Sarah Johnston Arroyo Grande HS 14:01.07
10 Morgan Herlihy Nipomo HS 14:13.54
11 Emma Lewis Arroyo Grande HS 14:13.94
12 Carmen Garcia Pioneer Valley HS 15:08.89
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 58 BOYS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Jacob Moore PASO :10:24.32 2008 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Matt Nottenkamper Paso Robles HS 10:28.19
2 Luke Kraemer San Luis Obispo HS 10:28.31
3 Noah Tillmann Atascadero HS 10:32.70
4 Blair Libbey Arroyo Grande HS 10:41.42
5 Cameron Bauer San Luis Obispo HS 10:41.65
6 Jonathon Corely Arroyo Grande HS 10:42.28
7 Alex Hascall Nipomo HS 10:45.41
8 Matthew Kwiatkowski Paso Robles HS 10:49.15
9 Riley Pihl San Luis Obispo HS 10:52.20
10 Josh Ernst San Luis Obispo HS 10:54.68
11 Kory Burt San Luis Obispo HS 10:56.86
12 Conor McNamara Righetti HS 11:08.76
13 Estaban Delacruz Righetti HS 11:09.67
14 Nick Stair Paso Robles HS 11:14.89
15 Jose Lopez Paso Robles HS 11:16.11
16 Ben Watson Arroyo Grande HS 11:25.25
17 Jacob Berdar Arroyo Grande HS 11:25.82
18 Dylan Thoma San Luis Obispo HS 11:35.35
19 Thomas Arndt Atascadero HS 11:37.11
20 Jon Hoffman Righetti HS 11:37.72
21 Andrew Sandoval Righetti HS 11:41.88
22 Matthew Muldoon Pioneer Valley HS 11:58.46
23 Tate Halfman San Luis Obispo HS 11:59.05
24 Armando Colores Pioneer Valley HS 12:10.72
25 Matthew Bouffard Paso Robles HS 12:20.89
26 Jesus Gonzalez Paso Robles HS 12:30.69
27 Trent Girouard San Luis Obispo HS 12:57.77
28 Mathew Pearson Righetti HS 13:05.62
29 Chad Lagomarsino Atascadero HS 14:54.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 61 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: SLO 4:17.37 2007 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Arroyo Grande HS A Arroyo Grande HS 4:28.01
2 Atascadero HS A Atascadero HS 4:28.85
3 San Luis Obispo HS A San Luis Obispo HS 4:31.62
4 Pioneer Valley HS A Pioneer Valley HS 4:47.21
5 Nipomo HS A Nipomo HS 4:49.12
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 62 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD: PASO 3:40.93 2007 |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK
1 Paso Robles HS A Paso Robles HS 3:42.63
2 Arroyo Grande HS A Arroyo Grande HS 3:43.10
3 Atascadero HS A Atascadero HS 3:49.23
4 Pioneer Valley HS A Pioneer Valley HS 3:49.75
5 Nipomo HS A Nipomo HS 3:52.18
[Top of Page] [Event List]